The Dalton Dash 2019

The 17th March 2019

Share these results on facebook and twitter and if you like what we do like us...


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
216
Male Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders V40 1/59
00:36:17
00:36:20
2
197
Male Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners Senior 1/69
00:36:34
00:36:36
3
318
Female Helen Cross Senior 1/64
00:36:58
00:37:02
4
162
Male Rob Fletcher East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 2/69
00:37:37
00:37:40
5
11
Male Lee Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 3/69
00:37:48
00:37:51
6
239
Male Adam Jordan V40 2/59
00:37:50
00:37:54
7
121
Male Luke Davison Beverley AC Senior 4/69
00:37:56
00:37:59
8
294
Male Thomas Mawer East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 5/69
00:38:05
00:38:07
9
320
Male Gareth Moyle Beverley AC Senior 6/69
00:38:07
00:38:10
10
188
Male Jamie Allen Senior 7/69
00:38:19
00:38:21
11
242
Male Graham Justice Beverley AC V50 1/60
00:38:37
00:38:40
12
485
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers V40 3/59
00:38:50
00:38:54
13
198
Male Jim Harlock City Of Hull AC V50 2/60
00:38:59
00:39:02
14
308
Male David Meilhan Beverley AC V40 4/59
00:39:06
00:39:09
15
473
Male Darren White East Hull Harriers & A.C. Senior 8/69
00:39:21
00:39:24
16
305
Male Dominic Mcpherson V50 3/60
00:39:43
00:39:46
17
45
Female Natalie Bell City Of Hull AC Senior 2/64
00:40:18
00:40:20
18
169
Male Tom Gelsthorpe Senior 9/69
00:40:15
00:40:21
19
271
Male Stephen Logan Senior 10/69
00:40:28
00:40:30
20
50
Male Simon Bishop Beverley AC V40 5/59
00:40:30
00:40:35
21
444
Male David Tyas Senior 11/69
00:41:03
00:41:07
22
190
Male Elliot Hakner Beverley AC V40 6/59
00:41:06
00:41:10
23
448
Male Gary Vieten V50 4/60
00:41:06
00:41:11
24
355
Male Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers V40 7/59
00:41:28
00:41:32
25
172
Male Stephen Glenville City Of Hull AC Senior 12/69
00:41:34
00:41:39
26
144
Male Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders V50 5/60
00:41:41
00:41:46
27
358
Male Billy Pike Bridlington Roadrunners V50 6/60
00:41:42
00:41:47
28
247
Male Jacob Kemp Humber Triathletes Senior 13/69
00:41:45
00:41:49
29
269
Male Rob Lewchenko Senior 14/69
00:41:47
00:41:51
30
290
Male Peter Mason City Of Hull AC Senior 15/69
00:41:48
00:41:51
31
410
Male Jake Woods Senior 16/69
00:41:56
00:42:00
32
17
Male Andy Allison Humber Triathletes V40 8/59
00:41:57
00:42:01
33
116
Male Mark Dalton Beverley AC V50 7/60
00:41:57
00:42:03
34
458
Male Stephen Wardell Senior 17/69
00:42:00
00:42:09
35
153
Male Steve Evins Beverley AC V50 8/60
00:42:15
00:42:21
36
295
Male Nick Maynard City Of Hull AC V40 9/59
00:42:32
00:42:40
37
404
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC V40 10/59
00:42:45
00:42:52
38
13
Male Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC V50 9/60
00:42:59
00:43:02
39
436
Male Shaun Thornborough Beverley AC Senior 18/69
00:43:08
00:43:10
40
235
Male Luke Jackson East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 19/69
00:43:06
00:43:11
41
348
Male David Parkin Driffield Striders V50 10/60
00:43:05
00:43:12
42
472
Female Niki Whitaker City Of Hull AC V40 1/80
00:43:09
00:43:12
43
266
Male Matthew Legard Senior 20/69
00:43:15
00:43:20
44
291
Male Simon Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 11/59
00:43:19
00:43:23
45
333
Male Andrew Norman East Hull Harriers & AC V50 11/60
00:43:43
00:43:46
46
228
Male Kristian Huzzard V40 12/59
00:43:49
00:43:54
47
24
Male Andrew Arnold Beverley AC V50 12/60
00:44:00
00:44:08
48
440
Female Mitch Trainor City Of Hull AC V40 2/80
00:44:06
00:44:10
49
139
Male James Durham Beverley AC Senior 21/69
00:44:25
00:44:32
50
152
Male Stuart Eskrett Beverley AC V50 13/60
00:44:24
00:44:37
51
403
Male Matthew Skinns Beverley AC Senior 22/69
00:44:28
00:44:40
52
419
Male Matthew Stockman Senior 23/69
00:44:42
00:44:48
53
420
Male Mike Stones Senior 24/69
00:44:42
00:44:49
54
90
Male Carl Coates Senior 25/69
00:44:49
00:44:56
55
226
Male Mark Hunt V40 13/59
00:45:06
00:45:13
56
3
Male James Abel Driffield Striders V60+ 1/26
00:45:10
00:45:16
57
335
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers V50 14/60
00:45:10
00:45:17
58
344
Male Marcus Pape V50 15/60
00:45:14
00:45:19
59
275
Male Graham Lonsdale Bridlington Road Runners V50 16/60
00:45:30
00:45:36
60
174
Male Jamie Gould City Of Hull AC Senior 26/69
00:45:31
00:45:36
61
304
Male Shaun Mcmanus White City Hull RRC V60+ 2/26
00:45:28
00:45:40
62
132
Male Ian Donoghue V40 14/59
00:45:36
00:45:41
63
164
Male Martin Forster V50 17/60
00:45:49
00:45:55
64
168
Female Caroline Garvey Barton And District Ac Senior 3/64
00:45:54
00:45:58
65
48
Male Ricki Betts Senior 27/69
00:45:31
00:46:01
66
307
Male Lucas Meagor Beverley AC V40 15/59
00:45:49
00:46:03
67
82
Female Anita Chambers Senior 4/64
00:45:57
00:46:03
68
67
Male Richard Brothwell V50 18/60
00:46:08
00:46:16
69
76
Male Luke Carmichael Humber Triathletes Senior 28/69
00:46:18
00:46:21
70
278
Male James Lundy East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 29/69
00:46:19
00:46:41
71
296
Male Andy Mayo V40 16/59
00:46:31
00:46:43
72
149
Female Allison English Fitmums And Friends V40 3/80
00:46:39
00:46:44
73
154
Male Jonathan Ewen Beverley AC Senior 30/69
00:46:37
00:46:47
74
438
Male Stew Tindale Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 19/60
00:46:16
00:46:48
75
146
Male Andy Elliott Senior 31/69
00:46:47
00:46:53
76
161
Male Lee Fletcher V40 17/59
00:46:45
00:46:54
77
259
Male Christopher Knowles Senior 32/69
00:46:49
00:46:54
78
349
Female Zoe Parkin Driffield Striders V50 1/34
00:46:36
00:46:54
79
209
Male John Hatfield Senior 33/69
00:46:54
00:47:02
80
413
Male Martin Stack Driffield Striders V50 20/60
00:46:58
00:47:02
81
386
Male Craig Sargeson V40 18/59
00:47:00
00:47:07
82
150
Male John Escritt City Of Hull AC V60+ 3/26
00:47:25
00:47:40
83
451
Male Ed Walker City Of Hull AC Senior 34/69
00:47:55
00:47:59
84
86
Male David Clark Beverley AC V40 19/59
00:47:47
00:48:02
85
204
Male John Harrison V60+ 4/26
00:47:57
00:48:06
86
208
Female Joanne Hastings Fitmums And Friends Senior 5/64
00:48:01
00:48:10
87
350
Male Steve Parkinson Beverley AC V50 21/60
00:47:50
00:48:12
88
356
Female Jill Petrie Senior 6/64
00:47:58
00:48:18
89
131
Male Liam Docherty Senior 35/69
00:48:13
00:48:19
90
479
Male Ian Wilkinson V40 20/59
00:48:02
00:48:22
91
499
Male Pete Young V50 22/60
00:48:19
00:48:26
92
437
Female Colleen Thundercliffe City Of Hull AC V50 2/34
00:48:20
00:48:32
93
128
Male Graham Dinsdale V50 23/60
00:48:37
00:48:44
94
313
Male Chris Mills V40 21/59
00:48:43
00:48:52
95
115
Female Elizabeth Dalton Driffield Striders V40 4/80
00:48:40
00:49:00
96
302
Female Susan Mcintyre Beverley AC Senior 7/64
00:48:49
00:49:03
97
213
Male Jack Hearnshaw Senior 36/69
00:48:53
00:49:06
98
289
Male David Maskell East Hull Harriers & AC V50 24/60
00:48:56
00:49:07
99
113
Male Andrew Currie White City Hull RRC V50 25/60
00:48:53
00:49:07
100
71
Male Steven Bulliment V50 26/60
00:49:04
00:49:10
101
229
Female Tracey Huzzard V40 5/80
00:49:03
00:49:14
102
77
Female Helen Carr V40 6/80
00:49:00
00:49:16
103
478
Male Paul Wiles Beverley AC V50 27/60
00:49:04
00:49:19
104
227
Male Jonathan Hunter City Of Hull AC Senior 37/69
00:49:16
00:49:25
105
217
Male Richie Hodgson V40 22/59
00:49:25
00:49:32
106
401
Female Natasha Shipp Senior 8/64
00:49:11
00:49:33
107
498
Male Martin Young White City Hull RRC V50 28/60
00:49:22
00:49:35
108
366
Female Jennifer Prowse Senior 9/64
00:49:00
00:49:35
109
314
Male Sandy Milson Beverley AC V40 23/59
00:49:23
00:49:36
110
493
Male Bruce Woodford Beverley AC V40 24/59
00:49:24
00:49:40
111
396
Male Paul Shepherd V50 29/60
00:49:23
00:49:41
112
280
Male Darren Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 25/59
00:49:10
00:49:41
113
394
Male Steve Sharp Driffield Striders V50 30/60
00:49:17
00:49:42
114
470
Female Claire West V40 7/80
00:49:38
00:49:50
115
160
Male Ben Birtles V40 26/59
00:49:44
00:49:51
116
140
Male Rob Dyer Senior 38/69
00:49:33
00:49:55
117
431
Male Peter Thomas V50 31/60
00:49:28
00:50:04
118
236
Male Richard Jefferson Kingston Upon Hull AC Senior 39/69
00:49:59
00:50:07
119
167
Male Joe Garner V40 27/59
00:49:59
00:50:08
120
368
Male Josh Rabet Senior 40/69
00:49:56
00:50:11
121
238
Male Matthew Johnson Senior 41/69
00:49:49
00:50:16
122
249
Male John Kendrick V40 28/59
00:49:50
00:50:18
123
447
Female Deborah Vidal V40 8/80
00:50:08
00:50:18
124
84
Female Rachael Chapman Senior 10/64
00:49:42
00:50:23
125
16
Female Samantha Allen Beverley AC V40 9/80
00:50:16
00:50:28
126
381
Male Keith Ross Kingston Upon Hull AC V60+ 5/26
00:50:23
00:50:37
127
299
Female Anushka Mccann Kingston Upon Hull AC Senior 11/64
00:50:31
00:50:40
128
109
Male Robert Croll Senior 42/69
00:50:34
00:50:42
129
345
Female Karen Park West Hull Ladies V50 3/34
00:50:33
00:50:44
130
309
Female Rebecca Meilhan Senior 12/64
00:50:32
00:50:47
131
91
Male Darren Cobb V40 29/59
00:50:32
00:50:49
132
303
Female Angie Mckinney Beverley AC V40 10/80
00:50:42
00:50:51
133
477
Female Anna Wilbor Beverley AC Senior 13/64
00:50:45
00:50:54
134
187
Female Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 14/64
00:50:33
00:50:55
135
248
Male Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners V50 32/60
00:50:46
00:50:57
136
455
Male Paul Waltham Senior 43/69
00:50:35
00:50:59
137
165
Male Nick Frere City Of Hull AC V40 30/59
00:50:55
00:51:05
138
211
Male David Hayward Senior 44/69
00:50:54
00:51:07
139
225
Female Sophie Houston Beverley AC Senior 15/64
00:50:59
00:51:08
140
323
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC V60+ 6/26
00:51:11
00:51:26
141
272
Male Brian Long Kingston Upon Hull AC V50 33/60
00:51:24
00:51:33
142
327
Male Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends V50 34/60
00:51:09
00:51:33
143
129
Male Glenn Dixon V60+ 7/26
00:51:10
00:51:34
144
260
Female Annitta Kraft Driffield Striders Senior 16/64
00:51:07
00:51:38
145
221
Female Fiona Holland Pocklington Runners V40 11/80
00:51:28
00:51:39
146
264
Male Charlie Lazenby V60+ 8/26
00:51:46
00:51:54
147
232
Male Richard Iveson V40 31/59
00:51:37
00:51:55
148
276
Female Helen Lowe Senior 17/64
00:51:45
00:51:57
149
36
Male Paul Baxter Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 32/59
00:51:14
00:51:58
150
385
Female Helen Rutter Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 12/80
00:51:32
00:52:00
151
492
Female Rachel Woad Beverley AC V40 13/80
00:52:01
00:52:08
152
292
Male Stephen Matthews V60+ 9/26
00:51:45
00:52:13
153
445
Male Kobus Van Der Westhuizen V40 33/59
00:51:44
00:52:14
154
354
Male David Percival V40 34/59
00:51:45
00:52:15
155
461
Male Mark Waterson City Of Hull AC V50 35/60
00:51:42
00:52:18
156
224
Male Jonathan Green Senior 45/69
00:52:06
00:52:18
157
180
Female Lee Gray White City Hull RRC V40 14/80
00:52:03
00:52:19
158
104
Male Stephen Coveney City Of Hull AC V60+ 10/26
00:51:44
00:52:22
159
157
Female Fay Fenwick V50 4/34
00:51:56
00:52:31
160
240
Male Hiten Joshi Fitmums And Friends Senior 46/69
00:52:27
00:52:36
161
384
Male Ricky Russell Senior 47/69
00:52:02
00:52:37
162
31
Male Kev Barker Senior 48/69
00:52:11
00:52:51
163
237
Male Jim Johnson V50 36/60
00:52:34
00:52:55
164
94
Female Hannah Collins Senior 18/64
00:52:16
00:52:55
165
326
Male Keith Nettleton V50 37/60
00:52:37
00:52:58
166
331
Male Thomas Nippress Senior 49/69
00:52:51
00:53:01
167
429
Female Kelly Temple York Knavesmire Harriers V40 15/80
00:52:31
00:53:05
168
322
Male Lee Murrell V40 35/59
00:52:27
00:53:07
169
467
Female Nicky Weightman Fitmums And Friends V50 5/34
00:53:06
00:53:16
170
433
Male Adam Thompson Kingston Upon Hull AC V50 38/60
00:53:10
00:53:17
171
405
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC V40 16/80
00:53:12
00:53:20
172
286
Male Chris Mann Senior 50/69
00:53:04
00:53:21
173
22
Male Nick Appleyard Senior 51/69
00:53:10
00:53:27
174
245
Male Paul Kellington Senior 52/69
00:52:54
00:53:28
175
490
Male Paul Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 39/60
00:52:55
00:53:28
176
15
Male Paul Allen Beverley AC V50 40/60
00:53:20
00:53:31
177
230
Female Fran Ibson-Turner Beverley AC Senior 19/64
00:53:29
00:53:37
178
246
Female Janet Kelly V50 6/34
00:53:27
00:53:39
179
51
Male Samuel Bixby Lonely Goat V40 36/59
00:52:53
00:53:40
180
317
Male Patrick Morris V50 41/60
00:52:54
00:53:40
181
181
Male Stephen Gray White City Hull RRC V50 42/60
00:53:24
00:53:42
182
194
Male Phil Hanson Holmfirth Harriers V60+ 11/26
00:53:29
00:53:43
183
310
Female Ellen Messingham City Of Hull AC V40 17/80
00:53:33
00:53:45
184
319
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 20/64
00:53:23
00:53:45
185
92
Male Ian Coggan Hornsea Harriers V50 43/60
00:53:25
00:53:50
186
178
Female Emma Gray Beverley AC Senior 21/64
00:53:43
00:53:53
187
383
Male Pete Royal Bridlington Road Runners V60+ 12/26
00:53:18
00:53:57
188
9
Female Jessica Airey Fitmums And Friends V40 18/80
00:53:44
00:54:00
189
220
Female Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners V40 19/80
00:53:59
00:54:11
190
47
Male Darren Benstead V40 37/59
00:53:42
00:54:13
191
391
Female Megan Sellar Senior 22/64
00:53:35
00:54:15
192
85
Female Megan Chown Beverley AC Senior 23/64
00:53:49
00:54:21
193
407
Female Louise Smith Senior 24/64
00:53:56
00:54:27
194
475
Female Helen Whitelam City Of Hull AC Senior 25/64
00:54:14
00:54:31
195
474
Male Graham Whitelam V40 38/59
00:54:15
00:54:31
196
23
Male Tony Appleyard V50 44/60
00:54:17
00:54:34
197
353
Male Jason Pea Driffield Striders V40 39/59
00:54:11
00:54:35
198
380
Female Sarah Rose-Crawford East Hull Harriers & AC V40 20/80
00:54:20
00:54:36
199
268
Male Andy Lenham 3XTRI V50 45/60
00:54:04
00:54:40
200
159
Male Ben Fitzpatrick V40 40/59
00:54:25
00:54:44
201
274
Male Steve Longney Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 46/60
00:54:17
00:54:45
202
400
Male Simon Shiels Fitmums And Friends Senior 53/69
00:54:32
00:54:46
203
417
Female Emma Stevenson V40 21/80
00:54:31
00:54:47
204
399
Male Mike Shiels V40 41/59
00:54:19
00:54:52
205
279
Male Mark Lyon Senior 54/69
00:54:32
00:54:58
206
443
Female Sarah Davies Senior 26/64
00:54:51
00:55:11
207
93
Male Bob Collard Fitmums And Friends V40 42/59
00:55:03
00:55:11
208
175
Female Jessica Gould City Of Hull AC Senior 27/64
00:54:52
00:55:13
209
359
Male Richard Pollard V50 47/60
00:54:38
00:55:14
210
476
Female Tina Wigglesworth East Hull Harriers & AC V40 22/80
00:55:06
00:55:21
211
223
Female Jane Hornby Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 23/80
00:55:00
00:55:29
212
18
Male Mark Allitt Selby Striders V50 48/60
00:55:18
00:55:29
213
19
Male William Alty Yorkshire Wolds Runners Senior 55/69
00:55:11
00:55:30
214
37
Male Sam Beachell Senior 56/69
00:55:10
00:55:30
215
163
Male Chris Forsey Senior 57/69
00:55:32
00:55:42
216
28
Female Anne Bakker Haltemprice RRC V60+ 1/16
00:55:32
00:55:43
217
54
Male Paul Booth V40 43/59
00:55:08
00:55:46
218
462
Male Michael Watson Kingston Upon Hull AC V60+ 13/26
00:55:36
00:55:47
219
25
Male Christopher Ashmead Hornsea Harriers V60+ 14/26
00:55:21
00:55:47
220
480
Female Louise Wilkinson V40 24/80
00:55:12
00:55:49
221
186
Female Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends Senior 28/64
00:55:35
00:55:55
222
494
Female Michelle Wray Fitmums And Friends V50 7/34
00:56:01
00:56:12
223
123
Female Sarah Dawson Fitmums And Friends V40 25/80
00:55:56
00:56:13
224
111
Male Peter Cserne V40 44/59
00:56:04
00:56:19
225
466
Female Vicky Webster Driffield Striders V50 8/34
00:56:01
00:56:29
226
59
Male Jonathan Bowers V50 49/60
00:56:18
00:56:32
227
215
Female Rachel Hobday Senior 29/64
00:56:13
00:56:34
228
125
Female Beth Dearing East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 30/64
00:56:29
00:56:36
229
20
Female Karen Andrews Goole Viking Striders V50 9/34
00:56:18
00:56:37
230
393
Male Jason Shakesby V40 45/59
00:56:30
00:56:44
231
471
Female Debbie Westmoreland Scarborough Athletic Club Senior 31/64
00:56:16
00:56:46
232
182
Female Sam Graystone Hornsea Harriers V40 26/80
00:56:24
00:56:48
233
219
Male Adrian Holden Pocklington Runners V50 50/60
00:56:38
00:56:53
234
483
Female Clair Williamson Hornsea Harriers V40 27/80
00:56:45
00:57:09
235
254
Female Jackie Kirkman V50 10/34
00:56:46
00:57:10
236
33
Female Laura Bassett Fitmums And Friends Senior 32/64
00:57:04
00:57:25
237
88
Male Geoff Clarkson White City Hull RRC V40 46/59
00:57:07
00:57:33
238
321
Male David Mullett Senior 58/69
00:56:54
00:57:41
239
53
Female Kate Blamires Senior 33/64
00:57:25
00:57:44
240
316
Female Bianca Moone V40 28/80
00:57:29
00:57:47
241
39
Female Sarah Beachell V40 29/80
00:57:26
00:57:51
242
343
Female Marie Palframan East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 34/64
00:57:36
00:57:52
243
1
Male Alexander Abel Fitmums And Friends V40 47/59
00:57:55
00:58:05
244
390
Male Tom Scott Senior 59/69
00:57:37
00:58:05
245
110
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC V60+ 15/26
00:57:33
00:58:24
246
398
Male Mick Shields East Hull Harriers V60+ 16/26
00:58:12
00:58:30
247
38
Male Sam Beachell V40 48/59
00:58:12
00:58:37
248
21
Male James Appleyard Senior 60/69
00:58:12
00:58:50
249
257
Male Nigel Kitching V60+ 17/26
00:58:22
00:58:52
250
334
Female Tanith Norris Senior 35/64
00:58:21
00:58:53
251
285
Female Melissa Malton Fitmums And Friends V40 30/80
00:58:41
00:59:01
252
133
Female Tracy Donoghue V40 31/80
00:58:44
00:59:03
253
372
Male Ian Regester V50 51/60
00:58:31
00:59:03
254
137
Male Paul Drury Fitmums And Friends V40 49/59
00:58:31
00:59:03
255
58
Female Melanie Boughen Fitmums And Friends Senior 36/64
00:58:48
00:59:08
256
49
Male Mark Bibby V40 50/59
00:58:49
00:59:10
257
423
Male James Sweeney Scunthorpe & District AC V40 51/59
00:58:39
00:59:14
258
491
Female Gosia Wlodarska Haltemprice RRC V40 32/80
00:58:42
00:59:18
259
199
Male Graham Harper Haltemprice RRC V60+ 18/26
00:58:44
00:59:19
260
200
Female Tracey Harper Fitmums And Friends V40 33/80
00:58:54
00:59:21
261
330
Female Claire Nimmo Kingston Upon Hull AC Senior 37/64
00:59:12
00:59:23
262
469
Female Deborah Wescott V50 11/34
00:58:51
00:59:28
263
118
Male Lee Daniels V50 52/60
00:59:12
00:59:32
264
456
Female Stacey Ward Senior 38/64
00:59:15
00:59:34
265
301
Female Sarah Mccartney V60+ 2/16
00:59:08
00:59:39
266
311
Female Barbara Miller West Hull Ladies V60+ 3/16
00:58:58
00:59:40
267
351
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends V50 53/60
00:59:28
00:59:43
268
300
Female Sharon Mccann Driffield Striders V40 34/80
00:59:18
00:59:50
269
102
Male Sacha Corazzi Senior 61/69
00:59:33
00:59:51
270
7
Female Debs Adcock Barracuda Triathlon Club V50 12/34
00:59:17
00:59:52
271
27
Female Kate Bailey Senior 39/64
00:59:22
00:59:54
272
360
Male Lee Poulter Senior 62/69
00:59:19
00:59:59
273
234
Male Simon Jack Barracuda Triathlon Club V60+ 19/26
00:59:46
00:59:59
274
79
Female Sally Cass V50 13/34
00:59:19
01:00:01
275
367
Female Vicky Pullen V40 35/80
00:59:19
01:00:01
276
201
Female Emma Harris V40 36/80
00:59:52
01:00:10
277
130
Female Sheila Dixon Beverley AC V50 14/34
00:59:41
01:00:14
278
329
Female Karen Nicholson V50 15/34
00:59:56
01:00:14
279
341
Female Blanche Pacey V50 16/34
01:00:05
01:00:17
280
251
Female Christine Kerr V50 17/34
01:00:08
01:00:18
281
62
Male Stuart Bowes Bridlington Road Runners V50 54/60
00:59:42
01:00:22
282
61
Female Sharon Bowes Bridlington Road Runners V40 37/80
00:59:49
01:00:28
283
463
Female Sally Watts V40 38/80
00:59:57
01:00:30
284
46
Female Alison Benson V40 39/80
01:00:02
01:00:34
285
185
Female Janette Guiver V40 40/80
01:00:11
01:00:35
286
337
Female Ruth Oberg Fitmums And Friends V40 41/80
01:00:10
01:00:36
287
375
Male David Rimmer Senior 63/69
01:00:22
01:00:44
288
262
Male Mike Lamb Senior 64/69
01:00:24
01:00:47
289
106
Male Julian Crabtree V50 55/60
01:00:37
01:00:59
290
340
Male Philip Osborne Kingston Upon Hull AC V60+ 20/26
01:00:49
01:01:02
291
250
Female Mandy Kendrick V40 42/80
01:00:35
01:01:03
292
446
Female Sue Vicary Pocklington Runners V50 18/34
01:00:52
01:01:08
293
80
Female Lydia Catchpole Fitmums And Friends Senior 40/64
01:00:48
01:01:09
294
193
Female Gaye Hanson Fitmums And Friends V50 19/34
01:00:50
01:01:09
295
14
Female Jean Allen Fitmums And Friends V50 20/34
01:00:45
01:01:13
296
73
Female Vanessa Burns Fitmums And Friends V40 43/80
01:00:56
01:01:17
297
72
Female Susan Burgess V50 21/34
01:01:18
01:01:30
298
151
Female Kim Escritt Kingston Upon Hull AC V60+ 4/16
01:01:28
01:01:37
299
207
Male Michael Hart V40 52/59
01:01:16
01:01:39
300
42
Female Ellen Beddows Senior 41/64
01:01:06
01:01:40
301
306
Female Kerry Mctaminey Senior 42/64
01:01:33
01:01:47
302
411
Male Kirk Southern Bridlington Road Runners Senior 65/69
01:01:08
01:01:52
303
495
Male Benjamin Wright Senior 66/69
01:01:09
01:01:52
304
4
Female Ruth Abel V50 22/34
01:01:28
01:01:55
305
105
Female Denise Cowling V50 23/34
01:01:45
01:02:01
306
382
Female Jo Rowland Beverley AC V40 44/80
01:01:45
01:02:03
307
87
Male Paul Clarke Kingston Upon Hull AC V60+ 21/26
01:01:59
01:02:11
308
119
Female Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers & AC V50 24/34
01:01:36
01:02:14
309
339
Female Denise Ombler East Hull Harriers & AC V60+ 5/16
01:02:02
01:02:21
310
408
Male Simon Smith V50 56/60
01:02:08
01:02:21
311
465
Female Lisa Webb Kingston Upon Hull AC V40 45/80
01:02:13
01:02:23
312
261
Female Elisabeth Lamb V40 46/80
01:01:59
01:02:31
313
287
Female Jo Marginson Run Verity V60+ 6/16
01:02:14
01:02:42
314
138
Female Nikki Dunlop V40 47/80
01:02:16
01:02:45
315
387
Female Vicki Saxon V40 48/80
01:02:17
01:02:46
316
117
Female Zoe Dalton V40 49/80
01:02:28
01:02:51
317
8
Female Janet Ainley West Hull Ladies V40 50/80
01:02:35
01:03:19
318
30
Female Helen Pillow Senior 43/64
01:03:01
01:03:42
319
497
Male Tony Wright V50 57/60
01:03:38
01:03:58
320
336
Female Monicah Oakley Senior 44/64
01:03:27
01:04:02
321
484
Male Daniel Williamson Senior 67/69
01:03:38
01:04:06
322
81
Female Helen Catterall V40 51/80
01:04:14
01:04:32
323
397
Female Angharad Shepherdson West Hull Ladies V40 52/80
01:03:56
01:04:39
324
487
Female Julie Wilson V60+ 7/16
01:04:29
01:04:51
325
263
Female Jane Lawson York Acorn V50 25/34
01:04:16
01:05:01
326
395
Female Sara Sheard Senior 45/64
01:04:20
01:05:04
327
256
Female Gaynor Kitching Yorkshire Wolds V60+ 8/16
01:04:22
01:05:05
328
450
Female Dawn Wales Fitmums And Friends V40 53/80
01:04:28
01:05:06
329
170
Female Heather Gibson Fitmums And Friends V40 54/80
01:04:46
01:05:08
330
40
Male Philip Beasley Senior 68/69
01:04:45
01:05:14
331
205
Female Judy Harrison V50 26/34
01:04:38
01:05:14
332
148
Female Amy Emmerson Senior 46/64
01:04:49
01:05:21
333
103
Female Becky Coulman Senior 47/64
01:04:50
01:05:21
334
453
Female Jen Walker West Hull Ladies V50 27/34
01:04:41
01:05:23
335
442
Male David Turnbull White City Hull RRC V40 53/59
01:05:03
01:05:31
336
365
Female Sarah Proctor V40 55/80
01:04:56
01:05:33
337
488
Female Lynn Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 56/80
01:05:00
01:05:42
338
112
Female Kathy Cuckoo 3XTRI V40 57/80
01:05:07
01:05:48
339
258
Female Nicola Knaggs Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 58/80
01:05:16
01:05:50
340
120
Female Debbie Davison Senior 48/64
01:05:15
01:05:50
341
2
Female Elizabeth Abel Driffield Striders Senior 49/64
01:05:25
01:05:52
342
421
Female Edwina Subritzky V40 59/80
01:05:23
01:05:53
343
10
Female Kate Albutt Yorkshire Wold Runners V40 60/80
01:05:22
01:05:56
344
434
Male Lee Thompson-Halls Kingston Upon Hull AC V40 54/59
01:05:43
01:05:57
345
452
Female Janice Walker Yorkshire Wold Runners V50 28/34
01:05:16
01:05:58
346
26
Male Steve Babb City Of Hull AC V40 55/59
01:05:48
01:06:06
347
369
Female Mila Ramos Wolds Veterans RC Senior 50/64
01:05:50
01:06:07
348
166
Female Charlotte Friend White City Hull RRC Senior 51/64
01:05:32
01:06:11
349
406
Male Frank Smith Senior 69/69
01:05:32
01:06:11
350
415
Female Kelly Stathers Senior 52/64
01:06:03
01:06:23
351
457
Female Janet Wardale West Hull Ladies V60+ 9/16
01:05:40
01:06:24
352
376
Female Kirsty Ripley V40 61/80
01:06:10
01:06:26
353
342
Female Carolyn Padden V40 62/80
01:06:11
01:06:26
354
364
Male Geoffrey Probert White City Hull RRC V60+ 22/26
01:05:50
01:06:28
355
373
Female Clare Rex Fitmums And Friends V40 63/80
01:06:26
01:06:42
356
489
Male Nigel Wilson Beverley AC V50 58/60
01:06:02
01:06:44
357
361
Female Katie Pounds Senior 53/64
01:06:16
01:06:50
358
324
Female Alex Grace Nel Senior 54/64
01:06:23
01:06:58
359
171
Female Fay Giles West Hull Ladies V50 29/34
01:06:23
01:07:06
360
298
Female Julie Mccaffer V40 64/80
01:06:42
01:07:16
361
147
Female Sophie Ellyard Senior 55/64
01:06:57
01:07:27
362
126
Female Rosie Dews Senior 56/64
01:07:04
01:07:33
363
426
Female Sue Taft Weet Hull Ladies V50 30/34
01:07:08
01:07:39
364
460
Female Rebecca Washington Kingston Upon Hull AC Senior 57/64
01:08:02
01:08:28
365
402
Male Steve Shipp V40 56/59
01:08:17
01:08:41
366
338
Male James Oglesby Fitmums And Friends V40 57/59
01:08:17
01:08:41
367
482
Female Cat Williamson Beverley AC V60+ 10/16
01:08:16
01:08:47
368
273
Female Jackie Long Fitmums And Friends V50 31/34
01:08:25
01:09:08
369
210
Female Patricia Hay Fitmums And Friends V60+ 11/16
01:08:57
01:09:20
370
388
Female Caroline Scanlan Fitmums And Friends V40 65/80
01:09:00
01:09:23
371
135
Female Janet Downes Bridlington Road Runners V40 66/80
01:08:46
01:09:29
372
265
Female Allison Lee V40 67/80
01:09:08
01:09:35
373
464
Female Colleen Weatherill V40 68/80
01:09:16
01:09:47
374
179
Female Leanne Kilvington Senior 58/64
01:09:32
01:10:01
375
192
Female Linda Hall Bridlington Road RunnersR V60+ 12/16
01:09:28
01:10:11
376
281
Female Sue Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 32/34
01:10:07
01:10:35
377
449
Female Louise Vieten Fitmums And Friends V40 69/80
01:10:31
01:10:49
378
253
Male Sam Kind White City Hull RRC V40 58/59
01:10:12
01:10:49
379
202
Female Lynda Harris Fitmums And Friends V40 70/80
01:10:45
01:11:18
380
481
Female Wendy Williams Fitmums And Friends V60+ 13/16
01:10:48
01:11:20
381
459
Female Zoe Warters Yorkshire Woods Runners Senior 59/64
01:11:10
01:11:43
382
416
Female Terri Stathers Senior 60/64
01:12:44
01:13:04
383
425
Female Jenny Symington Senior 61/64
01:12:44
01:13:04
384
363
Male Luke Primmer Fitmums And Friends V40 59/59
01:12:32
01:13:14
385
189
Male Ian Hairsine City Of Hull AC V50 59/60
01:12:47
01:13:15
386
195
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends V50 60/60
01:12:35
01:13:15
387
44
Female Claire Bell V40 71/80
01:12:46
01:13:16
388
41
Female Susan Beasley V60+ 14/16
01:13:02
01:13:33
389
114
Female Alison Dale Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V50 33/34
01:13:43
01:14:29
390
83
Female Jeanette Chambers White City Hull RRC V40 72/80
01:14:21
01:15:03
391
389
Female Janice Scott KuHAC V60+ 15/16
01:14:40
01:15:06
392
75
Male Ron Card Kingston Upon Hull AC V60+ 23/26
01:15:01
01:15:27
393
127
Female Pauline Dickinson Wellingborough & District AC V40 73/80
01:16:40
01:17:26
394
428
Male Les Taylor White City Hull RRC V60+ 24/26
01:17:10
01:17:34
395
124
Female Melanie Day Scarborough Athletic Club V40 74/80
01:17:22
01:17:57
396
352
Female Wendy Pattison Scarborough Athletic Club V40 75/80
01:17:23
01:17:58
397
108
Female Elizabeth Cremer Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 76/80
01:18:01
01:18:31
398
439
Female Sarah Tock City Of Hull AC V40 77/80
01:18:00
01:18:44
399
89
Female Suzanne Clarkson West Hull Ladies V60+ 16/16
01:19:52
01:20:33
400
134
Female Lisa Douglas White City Hull RRC V40 78/80
01:20:06
01:20:46
401
203
Male Frank Harrison Beverley AC V60+ 25/26
01:20:40
01:21:23
402
176
Female Katie Grainge Kingston Upon Hull AC Senior 62/64
01:21:12
01:21:38
403
95
Female Denise Cook White City Hull RRC V40 79/80
01:22:13
01:22:55
404
32
Female Amanda Barr Kingston Upon Hull AC Senior 63/64
01:23:32
01:24:11
405
52
Female Terrie Bixby West Hull Ladies V50 34/34
01:24:49
01:25:35
406
378
Female Sharon Rogerson West Hull Ladies V40 80/80
01:24:52
01:25:37
407
56
Female Rozz Boshell Senior 64/64
01:29:52
01:30:41
408
435
Male Bob Thomson Haltemprice RRC V60+ 26/26
01:30:42
01:31:24