The Wakefield 10k 2019

The 24th March 2019

Share these results on facebook and twitter and if you like what we do like us...


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
2129
Male Joe Sagar Spenborough Ac 15-34 1/299
00:32:05
00:32:06
2
2121
Male Ben Butler Wakefield Harriers 35-39 1/148
00:32:32
00:32:33
3
2068
Male Mark Bostock Wakefield Harriers 15-34 2/299
00:32:48
00:32:49
4
2092
Male Matthew O'connor Wakefield Harriers 15-34 3/299
00:33:31
00:33:32
5
2156
Male Daniel Josephs South Shields Harriers Athletics Club 15-34 4/299
00:34:38
00:34:39
6
2023
Male Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers 15-34 5/299
00:34:40
00:34:44
7
2037
Male Stewart Knowles wakefield and district harriers AC 40-44 1/120
00:34:47
00:34:48
8
2036
Male Andrew Summerscales 15-34 6/299
00:34:58
00:35:01
9
408
Male Chris Snowball Wakefield District Harriers & A.C. 15-34 7/299
00:35:38
00:35:40
10
2017
Male Thomas Robshaw 35-39 2/148
00:35:43
00:35:47
11
485
Male Craig Davidson Wakefield Harriers 35-39 3/148
00:35:47
00:35:51
12
2136
Male Phillip Batty Selby Striders 15-34 8/299
00:36:00
00:36:02
13
2400
Male Ashley Buck 35-39 4/148
00:36:09
00:36:10
14
2033
Male Steve Collins Lonely Goat RC 15-34 9/299
00:36:07
00:36:12
15
2138
Male Stephen Tilford Wakefield District Harriers and AC 35-39 5/148
00:36:12
00:36:15
16
2007
Male Ian Harrison Rodillian Runners 35-39 6/148
00:36:14
00:36:16
17
2009
Male Darren Reece Stainland Lions 40-44 2/120
00:36:12
00:36:17
18
2040
Male Paul Hathaway 15-34 10/299
00:36:18
00:36:20
19
2103
Male Henry Carter Spenborough Ac 15-34 11/299
00:36:23
00:36:24
20
2083
Female Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 1/237
00:36:32
00:36:34
21
424
Male John Convery Bingley Harriers 55-59 1/63
00:36:35
00:36:37
22
2155
Female Faye Lightowler Pontefract AC 35-39 1/157
00:36:42
00:36:43
23
2447
Male David Jewison 15-34 12/299
00:36:45
00:36:47
24
2080
Male Matthew Rhodes Vegan Runners UK 40-44 3/120
00:36:42
00:36:49
25
2141
Male Kevin Hepton 35-39 7/148
00:36:23
00:36:55
26
2077
Male Joshua Bird Barnsley AC 15-34 13/299
00:36:56
00:36:57
27
419
Male David Clarke South Derbyshire Road Runners 35-39 8/148
00:37:02
00:37:04
28
2311
Male John Thomson Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 14/299
00:37:02
00:37:06
29
2028
Female Becky Penty York Knavesmire Harriers 15-34 2/237
00:37:02
00:37:07
30
2008
Male Craig Thorpe Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 15/299
00:37:10
00:37:13
31
456
Male Shaun Furzer Lonely Goats RC 15-34 16/299
00:37:16
00:37:22
32
2126
Male William Wood 15-34 17/299
00:37:32
00:37:34
33
2132
Male Tom Parker 15-34 18/299
00:37:35
00:37:38
34
2106
Male Callum Parke Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 19/299
00:37:42
00:37:48
35
600
Male Sam Law 15-34 20/299
00:37:48
00:37:52
36
2150
Male Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 21/299
00:37:46
00:37:53
37
406
Male David Hanks Barnsley Harriers 40-44 4/120
00:37:51
00:37:54
38
2032
Male Ash Howard Harrogate Harriers 15-34 22/299
00:37:53
00:37:59
39
1243
Male Danny Thomson 40-44 5/120
00:37:55
00:38:00
40
33
Male David Kidd 35-39 9/148
00:38:04
00:38:07
41
2143
Male James Roberts Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 23/299
00:38:12
00:38:20
42
2067
Male Lee Kaznowski Baildon Runners 35-39 10/148
00:38:34
00:38:39
43
1755
Male Tom Coney 15-34 24/299
00:38:27
00:38:50
44
2140
Male George Bell Chapel Allerton Runners 15-34 25/299
00:38:51
00:38:57
45
2044
Male Rob Hoban Rodillian Runners 35-39 11/148
00:38:56
00:39:00
46
2142
Male David Luscombe 15-34 26/299
00:38:52
00:39:00
47
2162
Male Justin Casimir 15-34 27/299
00:38:26
00:39:03
48
479
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders 15-34 28/299
00:39:04
00:39:15
49
2122
Male Michael Mckinlay-Smith Wakefield Triathlon Club 40-44 6/120
00:39:14
00:39:17
50
2131
Male No Details 15-34 29/299
00:39:27
00:39:30
51
2102
Male Rob Taylor Barnsley AC 15-34 30/299
00:39:31
00:39:34
52
1201
Male Martin Hall 55-59 2/63
00:39:35
00:39:38
53
2059
Male Alex Forge 35-39 12/148
00:39:24
00:39:38
54
2051
Male James Needham Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 1/98
00:39:25
00:39:40
55
2450
Male Chris Rippon 50-54 2/98
00:39:40
00:39:41
56
427
Male Matthew Castle Dewsbury Road Runners 15-34 31/299
00:39:34
00:39:42
57
523
Male Sean Mchale 15-34 32/299
00:39:43
00:39:46
58
289
Male David Beyes-Watson 15-34 33/299
00:39:52
00:40:03
59
2078
Male Gareth Brocksom 35-39 13/148
00:40:03
00:40:11
60
364
Male Maz Khoueiry Wakefield Harriers 45-49 1/124
00:40:13
00:40:16
61
2056
Female Jenny Mcnamara Cheddar Running Club 35-39 2/157
00:40:17
00:40:20
62
2064
Female Helen Beck Wakefield District Harriers 35-39 3/157
00:40:21
00:40:23
63
2493
Male Craig Thompson Roberttown Road Runners 15-34 34/299
00:40:17
00:40:27
64
2101
Male Donald E. G. Kennedy Longwood Harriers Ac 50-54 3/98
00:40:28
00:40:31
65
2004
Male David Gossip 35-39 14/148
00:40:38
00:40:49
66
2075
Female Alice Smith Sunderland Harriers and AC 35-39 4/157
00:40:55
00:40:58
67
2079
Male Henry Morgan 35-39 15/148
00:41:00
00:41:04
68
2020
Male John Mccarthy Rothwell Harriers AC 60-64 1/35
00:41:05
00:41:08
69
2108
Male Phil Stead 15-34 35/299
00:40:54
00:41:11
70
2095
Male Paul Gilbert 40-44 7/120
00:40:52
00:41:12
71
2118
Male Phil Ambler Wakefield district hac 50-54 4/98
00:40:56
00:41:16
72
1199
Male Sean Mccaffreg 50-54 5/98
00:41:11
00:41:19
73
2072
Male Paul Lycett Wakefield District Harriers 55-59 3/63
00:41:17
00:41:20
74
2029
Male Gavin Scott 15-34 36/299
00:41:05
00:41:26
75
2157
Male Timothy Webster Kingstone Runners 45-49 2/124
00:41:27
00:41:27
76
2094
Male Neil Hartley 35-39 16/148
00:41:20
00:41:30
77
2058
Male James Macbeth 35-39 17/148
00:41:33
00:41:37
78
595
Male Paul Wood 45-49 3/124
00:41:32
00:41:42
79
2100
Male Martin Downer Goole Viking Striders 35-39 18/148
00:41:35
00:41:47
80
2130
Male Matthew Smith 15-34 37/299
00:41:40
00:41:47
81
1233
Male Jonathan Millward Not Known 1/2
00:41:35
00:41:48
82
1208
Male Paul Taylor 40-44 8/120
00:41:42
00:41:49
83
1548
Male Jonathan Flockton 40-44 9/120
00:41:26
00:41:50
84
1330
Male Paul Charlesworth 50-54 6/98
00:41:27
00:41:52
85
2135
Male Curtis Broadhead Hyde Park Harriers 15-34 38/299
00:41:23
00:41:53
86
2119
Male Aidan Murthick 15-34 39/299
00:41:51
00:41:57
87
2139
Male Tony Smith Wakefield district harriers AC 45-49 4/124
00:41:57
00:42:02
88
2065
Male David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners 40-44 10/120
00:41:48
00:42:02
89
2115
Male Francis Mwaba 50-54 7/98
00:42:00
00:42:05
90
2367
Male Stewart Malley 15-34 40/299
00:41:46
00:42:07
91
2047
Male Simon Kendall 40-44 11/120
00:41:36
00:42:07
92
2134
Male Darren Mcclintock 40-44 12/120
00:42:02
00:42:08
93
430
Male Chris Strutt Ackworth Road Runners 45-49 5/124
00:41:59
00:42:13
94
2021
Female Ami Jackson 15-34 3/237
00:41:54
00:42:13
95
283
Male Chris Powell 15-34 41/299
00:41:07
00:42:13
96
2137
Male Antony Sadler 45-49 6/124
00:41:59
00:42:15
97
1728
Male Ben Lord 15-34 42/299
00:42:01
00:42:16
98
2048
Male Jonathan Stokoe Wakefield Harriers 35-39 19/148
00:42:13
00:42:17
99
2124
Male Philip Burton 15-34 43/299
00:41:56
00:42:19
100
2030
Male Neil Williams 35-39 20/148
00:42:13
00:42:19
101
2105
Male Paul Jackson 50-54 8/98
00:42:02
00:42:22
102
2026
Male Simon Ross Steel City Striders 35-39 21/148
00:42:20
00:42:25
103
530
Male Oliver Harrison 35-39 22/148
00:42:11
00:42:32
104
2110
Male Liam Ramsden 15-34 44/299
00:42:29
00:42:38
105
512
Male Ian Sommerville Rothwell Harriers AC 15-34 45/299
00:42:34
00:42:41
106
1430
Male Stuart Tattersfield 45-49 7/124
00:42:37
00:42:48
107
2014
Male Neil Gomersall 45-49 8/124
00:42:19
00:42:49
108
453
Male Ian Shipley Wakefield District Harriers & AC 45-49 9/124
00:42:39
00:42:49
109
2310
Male Lee Silburn 45-49 10/124
00:42:48
00:42:54
110
2301
Male Adam Fearnley 35-39 23/148
00:42:47
00:42:58
111
2087
Male Colin Storrar 45-49 11/124
00:42:47
00:43:00
112
2089
Male Andrew Lloyd 40-44 13/120
00:42:49
00:43:01
113
2066
Male Adam Shakespeare 35-39 24/148
00:42:41
00:43:03
114
2002
Male David Lee 50-54 9/98
00:42:52
00:43:04
115
2049
Male Mark Leadbeater Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 10/98
00:42:33
00:43:07
116
2039
Male Gavin Limbert Wakefield Harriers 15-34 46/299
00:42:48
00:43:11
117
2038
Male Thomas Szczepanski 15-34 47/299
00:42:52
00:43:15
118
569
Male Chris Mitchell 55-59 4/63
00:43:00
00:43:18
119
2145
Male Jacob Mohebi 15-34 48/299
00:43:18
00:43:20
120
2081
Male Craig Orr Wakefield District Harriers and AC 55-59 5/63
00:43:24
00:43:28
121
2406
Male Ted Romney 15-34 49/299
00:43:11
00:43:30
122
405
Male Tom Alexander 15-34 50/299
00:43:13
00:43:31
123
1601
Male James Holter 15-34 51/299
00:43:33
00:43:33
124
2055
Male Roger Lawty Denby Dale Travellers 55-59 6/63
00:43:32
00:43:38
125
2423
Male Darren Chappell 45-49 12/124
00:43:17
00:43:38
126
2057
Male Martin Simpson 65-69 1/15
00:43:30
00:43:41
127
2031
Male Paul Baker 40-44 14/120
00:43:28
00:43:43
128
2154
Male Dave Butler Spenborough Ac 50-54 11/98
00:43:33
00:43:43
129
2441
Female Christine Mccarthy Pontefract AC 55-59 1/39
00:43:37
00:43:44
130
2357
Male William Bakes 15-34 52/299
00:43:26
00:43:46
131
1185
Male Adam Foster 50-54 12/98
00:43:18
00:43:53
132
1425
Male Stephen Johnson 55-59 7/63
00:43:37
00:43:54
133
2152
Male Olly Brooke 15-34 53/299
00:43:23
00:43:54
134
2111
Male Rob Stead 15-34 54/299
00:43:41
00:43:58
135
1714
Male Wade Fodden Long Eaton Running Club 40-44 15/120
00:42:42
00:43:58
136
58
Male Marc Forrest 45-49 13/124
00:43:43
00:43:59
137
1513
Male Ryan Mallinson 35-39 25/148
00:43:28
00:44:00
138
2151
Male Ciri Palenzuela Crossgates Harriers 55-59 8/63
00:43:50
00:44:04
139
1732
Male Matt Cunningham Wakefield Harriers 15-34 55/299
00:43:46
00:44:06
140
2097
Male Christopher Watson 35-39 26/148
00:43:56
00:44:07
141
2018
Male Anthony Bowyer Pontefract AC 15-34 56/299
00:43:58
00:44:08
142
2063
Male Chris Wainman Huddersfield Road Runners 40-44 16/120
00:43:58
00:44:09
143
1685
Male Kriss Roberts 40-44 17/120
00:43:56
00:44:10
144
2112
Male William Longlands 15-34 57/299
00:43:58
00:44:12
145
2153
Male John Vigurs Stadium Runners 40-44 18/120
00:44:05
00:44:13
146
483
Female Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders 15-34 4/237
00:44:03
00:44:14
147
2045
Male Stephen Wheatley Rothwell Harriers AC 35-39 27/148
00:43:53
00:44:16
148
2091
Male Mark Whitaker Roberttown Road Runners 15-34 58/299
00:44:10
00:44:18
149
2160
Male David Pearson 35-39 28/148
00:44:02
00:44:19
150
381
Male Phil Clarke 35-39 29/148
00:43:54
00:44:23
151
460
Male Paul Cheetham 45-49 14/124
00:44:07
00:44:23
152
2073
Male Paul Land Wakefield Triathlon Club 40-44 19/120
00:43:59
00:44:24
153
2146
Male Martin Hickman 15-34 59/299
00:44:05
00:44:25
154
2458
Male Tom Marshall 40-44 20/120
00:44:16
00:44:27
155
2034
Male Jamie Moseley 40-44 21/120
00:44:16
00:44:27
156
1534
Male Sean Kelly 35-39 30/148
00:43:49
00:44:28
157
566
Female Charlotte Pogson 15-34 5/237
00:44:06
00:44:30
158
1213
Female Liz Neuton 15-34 6/237
00:43:50
00:44:30
159
1203
Male Philip Crossley 55-59 9/63
00:44:28
00:44:33
160
2382
Male Simon Moffat 35-39 31/148
00:43:59
00:44:33
161
2054
Male Gareth Payne 15-34 60/299
00:44:29
00:44:34
162
2025
Male Steve Westcott 50-54 13/98
00:44:23
00:44:35
163
2159
Male Chris Pearson Methley Striders 45-49 15/124
00:44:20
00:44:36
164
2306
Male Jonathan Buckley 15-34 61/299
00:44:04
00:44:36
165
425
Male Richard Bowler 15-34 62/299
00:43:55
00:44:36
166
2076
Male Eric Bulwer 45-49 16/124
00:44:08
00:44:36
167
2062
Male Stephen Hebden 45-49 17/124
00:44:24
00:44:37
168
2019
Male Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners 45-49 18/124
00:44:24
00:44:37
169
380
Male Sam Tyson 15-34 63/299
00:43:54
00:44:37
170
1501
Male Jonathon Logan 15-34 64/299
00:44:09
00:44:39
171
2116
Male Anthony O'keefe 15-34 65/299
00:44:30
00:44:39
172
2088
Male Bryan Harrod 45-49 19/124
00:44:30
00:44:39
173
2085
Male Jonathan Heathcote 45-49 20/124
00:44:14
00:44:42
174
1237
Male Yusuf Hashmi 15-34 66/299
00:44:13
00:44:43
175
1101
Male Luke Reynolds 15-34 67/299
00:44:17
00:44:43
176
576
Male Craig Tierney 15-34 68/299
00:44:16
00:44:45
177
2133
Male David Pridmore 45-49 21/124
00:44:26
00:44:47
178
2125
Male Andrew Mascarenhas Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 32/148
00:44:34
00:44:48
179
2082
Male David Sidwell Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 33/148
00:44:21
00:44:52
180
2328
Male Glen Johnson 35-39 34/148
00:44:37
00:44:59
181
1477
Male Billy Nugent 15-34 69/299
00:44:39
00:45:00
182
1018
Male Martin Law 40-44 22/120
00:42:31
00:45:01
183
2158
Female Andrea Cobo 15-34 7/237
00:44:47
00:45:03
184
2005
Male Thomas Sellers 15-34 70/299
00:43:44
00:45:04
185
2113
Male Alan Marshall Selby Striders 50-54 14/98
00:44:52
00:45:05
186
2114
Male No Details 15-34 71/299
00:44:50
00:45:06
187
2098
Male Luke Davis 0 35-39 35/148
00:43:53
00:45:08
188
2415
Male Jordan Themaras 15-34 72/299
00:44:38
00:45:08
189
1437
Male Bill Winder 45-49 22/124
00:44:56
00:45:10
190
418
Male Philip Whiteley 55-59 10/63
00:44:35
00:45:15
191
1708
Male Rob Jackson 35-39 36/148
00:45:00
00:45:16
192
1494
Male Lee Geary 35-39 37/148
00:44:49
00:45:26
193
2104
Female Emma Hardy Rothwell Harriers AC 40-44 1/158
00:45:03
00:45:29
194
1725
Male Gary Mcauley 35-39 38/148
00:45:31
00:45:31
195
1341
Male Lee Johnson 40-44 23/120
00:45:15
00:45:32
196
1576
Male Thomas Cannon 35-39 39/148
00:44:52
00:45:37
197
1595
Male Jordan Ripley 15-34 73/299
00:45:26
00:45:40
198
1742
Male Mark Graham 50-54 15/98
00:45:25
00:45:42
199
359
Male Robert Goralski 35-39 40/148
00:45:02
00:45:44
200
2378
Female Lindsay Roberts Longwood Harriers Ac 40-44 2/158
00:45:36
00:45:44
201
1383
Male Paul Bernardo 40-44 24/120
00:45:18
00:45:44
202
1210
Male Matthew Charles-Sweeting 15-34 74/299
00:44:30
00:45:49
203
2093
Male Graeme Byers 55-59 11/63
00:45:14
00:45:50
204
1244
Female Fiona Oakes 40-44 3/158
00:45:12
00:45:51
205
2096
Male Jeffrey Howard Otley AC 60-64 2/35
00:45:36
00:45:54
206
1649
Female Maimoona Sheikh 35-39 5/157
00:45:26
00:45:55
207
1429
Male Ian Phelps 15-34 75/299
00:45:29
00:45:57
208
2384
Female Georgina Yoh 40-44 4/158
00:45:36
00:45:59
209
504
Male Jack Summner 15-34 76/299
00:45:22
00:46:02
210
2488
Male Paul Walker 50-54 16/98
00:45:13
00:46:03
211
2090
Male Andrew Backhouse 45-49 23/124
00:45:52
00:46:04
212
1680
Male Martin Grocock Rodillian Runners 35-39 41/148
00:44:59
00:46:05
213
1390
Male Gareth Robinson 40-44 25/120
00:45:43
00:46:06
214
1554
Female Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners 55-59 2/39
00:45:51
00:46:09
215
1252
Male Steve Reape 55-59 12/63
00:45:53
00:46:09
216
1320
Male Paul Nunns Pontefract AC 50-54 17/98
00:45:41
00:46:11
217
1738
Male Craig Potter 35-39 42/148
00:45:36
00:46:11
218
1533
Male Ian Lyman 45-49 24/124
00:45:50
00:46:11
219
1556
Male Robert Powell 15-34 77/299
00:45:37
00:46:12
220
1614
Male Lee Ogden 0 15-34 78/299
00:46:05
00:46:14
221
1376
Male Paul Bateson Dashing Young Gentlemen 35-39 43/148
00:45:14
00:46:15
222
1378
Male Stephen Godfrey Dashing Young Gentlemen 40-44 26/120
00:45:14
00:46:15
223
2479
Male Varun Nambiar 15-34 79/299
00:46:02
00:46:21
224
1543
Female Beth Gripton 15-34 8/237
00:46:01
00:46:23
225
1251
Male David Moulder 15-34 80/299
00:45:34
00:46:23
226
2074
Male Andrew Fleming 15-34 81/299
00:45:52
00:46:25
227
2425
Female Sandy George Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 1/80
00:46:08
00:46:26
228
553
Male Adrian Mann 50-54 18/98
00:46:08
00:46:28
229
2084
Male Eddie Knight 15-34 82/299
00:46:02
00:46:29
230
1600
Male Doug Scott Kingstone Runners 55-59 13/63
00:46:05
00:46:29
231
1354
Male Mark Ogden 35-39 44/148
00:45:57
00:46:30
232
1665
Male Terry Sinar Ackworth Road Runners 55-59 14/63
00:46:01
00:46:32
233
2127
Male Carl Farrow Pontefract AC 50-54 19/98
00:45:57
00:46:32
234
1607
Male Simon Walker 45-49 25/124
00:45:47
00:46:33
235
2046
Female Jennifer Swindell Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 9/237
00:46:02
00:46:33
236
1493
Male Neil Richards 50-54 20/98
00:45:21
00:46:34
237
1734
Female Janine Lee Crossgate Harriers 50-54 2/80
00:46:20
00:46:35
238
1336
Female Sarah Howley 35-39 6/157
00:46:21
00:46:35
239
2149
Male Mark Sales 35-39 45/148
00:46:28
00:46:36
240
2348
Male Michael Dunkley Rodillian Runners 45-49 26/124
00:46:15
00:46:37
241
2495
Male Brian Laycock 40-44 27/120
00:45:56
00:46:39
242
1427
Male Andrew Young 15-34 83/299
00:46:14
00:46:40
243
1455
Female Caroline Savery 15-34 10/237
00:46:25
00:46:40
244
426
Male Charles Whitlam 15-34 84/299
00:46:00
00:46:42
245
1597
Male Jamie Whittam 15-34 85/299
00:46:02
00:46:42
246
2060
Male Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers 65-69 2/15
00:46:33
00:46:43
247
2381
Male Gavin Sanderson 40-44 28/120
00:44:21
00:46:44
248
2486
Male Jacob Shillam 15-34 86/299
00:46:19
00:46:45
249
1620
Male Chris Smith 40-44 29/120
00:46:17
00:46:45
250
1559
Male Jack Hamilton 15-34 87/299
00:46:13
00:46:45
251
1444
Male Darren Maxwell Sweatshop Castleford 50-54 21/98
00:46:13
00:46:47
252
2128
Male Tyler Starks Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 88/299
00:46:17
00:46:49
253
1669
Male Neil Shaw 45-49 27/124
00:45:56
00:46:51
254
2015
Male Jon Barker 35-39 46/148
00:46:00
00:46:51
255
2343
Male Mick Brearley Saltaire Striders 55-59 15/63
00:46:11
00:46:53
256
1682
Female Dawn Farmer 40-44 5/158
00:46:31
00:46:55
257
1630
Male Andrew Stead 15-34 89/299
00:46:41
00:46:58
258
2388
Male Richard Haigh 55-59 16/63
00:46:15
00:47:00
259
2147
Male Ed Jones 15-34 90/299
00:46:32
00:47:02
260
1676
Male Adrian Smith 45-49 28/124
00:46:34
00:47:04
261
48
Male Craig Chapman 40-44 30/120
00:46:50
00:47:07
262
267
Male Dan Barrow 15-34 91/299
00:46:05
00:47:07
263
1749
Female Stephanie Hall Rothwell Harriers AC 15-34 11/237
00:46:41
00:47:08
264
1253
Male Chris Howarth 45-49 29/124
00:46:48
00:47:11
265
1697
Male Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 22/98
00:46:38
00:47:13
266
260
Male John Kelly 45-49 30/124
00:46:38
00:47:14
267
1699
Male Matt Cook 45-49 31/124
00:46:34
00:47:14
268
1756
Male Martin Howarth 45-49 32/124
00:46:40
00:47:15
269
1474
Female Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners 45-49 1/114
00:46:58
00:47:16
270
1352
Male Richard Mcgloin 55-59 17/63
00:46:48
00:47:17
271
1440
Male Andrew Jones 35-39 47/148
00:46:21
00:47:17
272
1314
Male Tony Wright Lonely Goat Running Club 40-44 31/120
00:46:56
00:47:17
273
1721
Male Richard Smith 35-39 48/148
00:46:00
00:47:18
274
1650
Male Mike Burnett 35-39 49/148
00:46:26
00:47:20
275
1377
Male Dale Blagbrough 45-49 33/124
00:46:36
00:47:22
276
1581
Male Robbie Donaldson 15-34 92/299
00:47:03
00:47:24
277
1596
Female Nicola Thorpe 40-44 6/158
00:46:51
00:47:24
278
571
Male James Wesmoreland 15-34 93/299
00:47:05
00:47:24
279
1027
Male Chris Tunney 15-34 94/299
00:47:00
00:47:26
280
572
Male No Details 15-34 95/299
00:47:08
00:47:27
281
1180
Male Sam Poynton 15-34 96/299
00:46:49
00:47:28
282
1316
Male Paul Higham Methley Striders 55-59 18/63
00:47:06
00:47:28
283
1700
Female Helen Cook 40-44 7/158
00:46:48
00:47:29
284
2109
Male Nathan Best 15-34 97/299
00:46:48
00:47:29
285
1431
Female Penny Tattersfield 15-34 12/237
00:46:41
00:47:31
286
2013
Female Catherine Brown Saltaire Striders 15-34 13/237
00:47:32
00:47:37
287
357
Female Julie Barley 50-54 3/80
00:47:12
00:47:39
288
1664
Male David Morrish Lonely Goat Running Club 40-44 32/120
00:46:43
00:47:40
289
2392
Male Tim Pocock 55-59 19/63
00:47:20
00:47:42
290
1545
Male Michael Brown 15-34 98/299
00:46:57
00:47:43
291
1211
Male Kyle Garman 15-34 99/299
00:47:06
00:47:44
292
375
Male Michael Booth 55-59 20/63
00:47:24
00:47:44
293
596
Female Gail Wrangles 45-49 2/114
00:47:10
00:47:45
294
1193
Male Alexander Spurr 35-39 50/148
00:45:10
00:47:47
295
1546
Male Danny Kirkpatrick 15-34 100/299
00:47:02
00:47:49
296
1587
Male James Gough Vegan Runners UK 15-34 101/299
00:45:33
00:47:51
297
2316
Female Lisa Malloy Kingstone Runners 15-34 14/237
00:45:37
00:47:53
298
1529
Male Simon Donovan 40-44 33/120
00:47:40
00:47:53
299
517
Male Mark Gregory Rothwell Harriers AC 55-59 21/63
00:47:28
00:47:54
300
1241
Female Joanne Loftus 40-44 8/158
00:47:34
00:47:54
301
1231
Male Jonathan Webb 45-49 34/124
00:47:08
00:47:55
302
266
Male Sam Charles 40-44 34/120
00:46:58
00:48:00
303
2010
Male Ian Wilks Sweatshop Running Community 55-59 22/63
00:47:24
00:48:00
304
2344
Male Liam Brearley 15-34 102/299
00:47:19
00:48:01
305
1583
Male Iain Woodrow 50-54 23/98
00:47:25
00:48:02
306
1504
Male John Walsh Rodillian Runners 45-49 35/124
00:47:40
00:48:02
307
1512
Male Matthew Harper 15-34 103/299
00:47:30
00:48:03
308
1752
Male Charles Naylor 45-49 36/124
00:47:20
00:48:05
309
1571
Male Andrew Dawson 0 35-39 51/148
00:47:59
00:48:05
310
376
Female Florence Booth 15-34 15/237
00:47:47
00:48:07
311
1482
Male Mark Renshaw 15-34 104/299
00:47:29
00:48:08
312
1575
Female Eleanor Richmond 15-34 16/237
00:46:58
00:48:08
313
1374
Male Tony Gardiner Kingstone Runners 45-49 37/124
00:47:40
00:48:09
314
2001
Male Liam Moore-Mccloskey 35-39 52/148
00:47:57
00:48:11
315
1030
Male Matty Woods 35-39 53/148
00:45:43
00:48:11
316
1339
Female Elinor Snape Rodillian Runners 35-39 7/157
00:47:49
00:48:12
317
1688
Male Stephen Hall 35-39 54/148
00:47:42
00:48:13
318
2442
Male Mark Kelly 40-44 35/120
00:45:53
00:48:14
319
1379
Male Bruce Hardwick 15-34 105/299
00:47:59
00:48:14
320
1702
Female Niamh Oconnor Chapel Allerton Runners 15-34 17/237
00:47:36
00:48:18
321
1367
Male Thomas Macklam Ackworth Road Runners 45-49 38/124
00:47:46
00:48:20
322
1608
Female Debbie Hill 45-49 3/114
00:47:36
00:48:21
323
2050
Male Eddie Theobald 15-34 106/299
00:47:57
00:48:21
324
252
Male Chris Milnes 45-49 39/124
00:47:41
00:48:23
325
1659
Female Donna Oneill 40-44 9/158
00:47:55
00:48:23
326
1394
Male Roger Ward Rothwell Harriers AC 55-59 23/63
00:47:46
00:48:25
327
568
Male Michael Gomersall 50-54 24/98
00:48:21
00:48:26
328
1514
Male John Fisher 15-34 107/299
00:46:44
00:48:27
329
1478
Male Jonathan Boyle York Knavesmire Harriers 50-54 25/98
00:47:59
00:48:27
330
1306
Female Stephanie Padwell 15-34 18/237
00:48:08
00:48:30
331
1744
Male Richard Moore 45-49 40/124
00:47:49
00:48:32
332
1677
Female Sharon Bullimore Almost Athletes 40-44 10/158
00:48:09
00:48:32
333
1628
Male Matthew Whattam Selby Striders 45-49 41/124
00:47:00
00:48:34
334
1718
Male Chris Smith 50-54 26/98
00:47:47
00:48:35
335
1511
Male Steven Hope 35-39 55/148
00:47:46
00:48:36
336
1520
Male Oliver Falkingham 15-34 108/299
00:47:55
00:48:37
337
1498
Male Paul Dawson 45-49 42/124
00:47:56
00:48:40
338
2107
Female Charlie Ohara 15-34 19/237
00:46:45
00:48:40
339
1438
Female Julie Stafford Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 4/80
00:46:21
00:48:41
340
1641
Male Daniel Krigers 15-34 109/299
00:47:46
00:48:41
341
186
Female Lisa Walsh Comets 35-39 8/157
00:47:58
00:48:42
342
574
Male Michael Lemm 15-34 110/299
00:48:26
00:48:45
343
1711
Male Martin Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 43/124
00:47:46
00:48:45
344
1364
Male Michael Telford Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 36/120
00:47:48
00:48:46
345
545
Male Ken I 50-54 27/98
00:46:44
00:48:47
346
1398
Male Richard Mann Rodillian Runners 55-59 24/63
00:48:10
00:48:47
347
1099
Male Connor Buxton 15-34 111/299
00:46:47
00:48:47
348
1736
Male Jonathan Day 35-39 56/148
00:48:22
00:48:48
349
1369
Male Mark Torr 15-34 112/299
00:48:01
00:48:48
350
2042
Male Siu Wah Kwan 50-54 28/98
00:48:36
00:48:49
351
1361
Female Hayley Pennock 15-34 20/237
00:48:09
00:48:53
352
1392
Male Gary White 45-49 44/124
00:48:14
00:48:53
353
1692
Female Kirsty Williams 15-34 21/237
00:48:34
00:48:56
354
1631
Female Katie Best 15-34 22/237
00:48:14
00:48:56
355
2011
Male Ben Howley 40-44 37/120
00:48:48
00:48:58
356
1561
Male Garry Bell 60-64 3/35
00:47:44
00:49:01
357
2071
Male Peter Roberts 50-54 29/98
00:47:24
00:49:04
358
1655
Male Mark Clark 50-54 30/98
00:47:24
00:49:05
359
1673
Male Ashley Barwick Rother Valley Swallows AC 50-54 31/98
00:48:29
00:49:07
360
1568
Female Shahana Miah Rothwell Harriers AC 15-34 23/237
00:48:43
00:49:07
361
452
Male Mark Hill 45-49 45/124
00:48:25
00:49:08
362
1754
Male James Kirkpatrick 35-39 57/148
00:48:20
00:49:09
363
1733
Male James Davey Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 58/148
00:48:43
00:49:10
364
337
Male Ryan Wainwright 15-34 113/299
00:48:31
00:49:11
365
1704
Male Alex Haigh 15-34 114/299
00:47:37
00:49:11
366
438
Male Damien Fisher 40-44 38/120
00:48:41
00:49:12
367
2043
Male James Hartley 15-34 115/299
00:48:40
00:49:13
368
2012
Male Tim Driver Wakefield Triathlon Club 40-44 39/120
00:48:55
00:49:13
369
1461
Female Cat Hillarby 15-34 24/237
00:48:51
00:49:15
370
277
Female Elizabeth Drury 35-39 9/157
00:48:15
00:49:15
371
1420
Male Nigel Hardwick 50-54 32/98
00:48:30
00:49:15
372
554
Female Shirley Jones 45-49 4/114
00:48:41
00:49:16
373
2041
Male Kyle Audsley 15-34 116/299
00:48:44
00:49:16
374
1360
Female Emma Stead VocaLink MasterCard 35-39 10/157
00:48:34
00:49:19
375
1464
Male Alan Gittos 55-59 25/63
00:48:31
00:49:20
376
1372
Male Charlie Stafford 15-34 117/299
00:48:36
00:49:20
377
1573
Male Peter Mcevoy Denby Dale 60-64 4/35
00:48:51
00:49:20
378
1505
Male Paul Gledhill 45-49 46/124
00:48:42
00:49:21
379
4
Male James Fox 40-44 40/120
00:48:31
00:49:21
380
1693
Male Dominic Jubb 15-34 118/299
00:48:31
00:49:22
381
1019
Male Joe Bunting 15-34 119/299
00:46:42
00:49:24
382
1686
Male Daniel Greenhough Tyne Bridge Harriers 15-34 120/299
00:48:44
00:49:25
383
1332
Male Matthew Hepples 45-49 47/124
00:48:12
00:49:25
384
1216
Male Paul Storey 35-39 59/148
00:48:36
00:49:26
385
1232
Male Dillon Connelly 15-34 121/299
00:44:33
00:49:27
386
2022
Male Tim Lashford 40-44 41/120
00:46:42
00:49:29
387
1457
Male Anthony Chui 15-34 122/299
00:48:22
00:49:30
388
1528
Male Adrian Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners 55-59 26/63
00:48:47
00:49:30
389
1362
Male Matthew Lloyd 15-34 123/299
00:48:54
00:49:31
390
1516
Male Bryn Probert 40-44 42/120
00:46:27
00:49:32
391
1678
Male Richard Cooke 45-49 48/124
00:49:00
00:49:33
392
1656
Male David Dean 55-59 27/63
00:49:13
00:49:36
393
1663
Male Richard Beaumont 60-64 5/35
00:48:46
00:49:36
394
1720
Male Ben H Fishman 15-34 124/299
00:48:20
00:49:38
395
1611
Female Sharon Bolton 0 40-44 11/158
00:48:38
00:49:39
396
1750
Male Gareth Coulson 45-49 49/124
00:48:47
00:49:39
397
1473
Male Phil Reid 50-54 33/98
00:48:47
00:49:41
398
1324
Female Sue Poyser 65-69 1/5
00:49:23
00:49:42
399
593
Male Duncan Schofield 35-39 60/148
00:49:24
00:49:43
400
525
Female Jill Smith 55-59 3/39
00:48:56
00:49:47
401
1625
Male Mark Bradshaw 35-39 61/148
00:48:18
00:49:47
402
1580
Male Matthew Kidd Methley Striders 35-39 62/148
00:49:16
00:49:47
403
524
Male Colin Fitton 50-54 34/98
00:48:56
00:49:47
404
1570
Female Kimberley O'connor 0 15-34 25/237
00:49:10
00:49:48
405
1622
Male Robin Crewes Lonely Goat RC 35-39 63/148
00:48:46
00:49:50
406
1179
Male Adrian Woodhouse 50-54 35/98
00:49:06
00:49:51
407
1531
Male Ryan Keaney 15-34 125/299
00:48:56
00:49:53
408
1456
Male Joe Savery 15-34 126/299
00:48:10
00:49:54
409
1560
Male Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners 55-59 28/63
00:49:18
00:49:54
410
1536
Male Simon Naylor 45-49 50/124
00:49:05
00:49:55
411
698
Male Daniel Cordon 15-34 127/299
00:48:41
00:49:56
412
1445
Male Richard Dennison 45-49 51/124
00:49:34
00:49:58
413
23
Male Liam Grainger 15-34 128/299
00:49:03
00:49:58
414
1349
Male Adrian Barton 65-69 3/15
00:49:06
00:49:59
415
1223
Male Peter Shields Ilkley Harriers 70+ 1/8
00:49:34
00:49:59
416
1638
Male Simon Logan 40-44 43/120
00:49:17
00:50:01
417
339
Male James Cliff 35-39 64/148
00:49:33
00:50:01
418
1214
Female Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers 40-44 12/158
00:49:29
00:50:02
419
1757
Male Luke Limbert 35-39 65/148
00:49:44
00:50:02
420
1419
Male Marcus Homan 35-39 66/148
00:49:09
00:50:05
421
1441
Female Joanne Burke Ackworth Road Runners 45-49 5/114
00:49:36
00:50:05
422
13
Male Jonathan Payne 15-34 129/299
00:49:30
00:50:06
423
1695
Male David Cathersides West Yorkshire Police Triathlon Club 50-54 36/98
00:48:05
00:50:10
424
1634
Male No Details 15-34 130/299
00:49:38
00:50:11
425
1629
Male Ken Poyner 60-64 6/35
00:49:37
00:50:12
426
413
Male Sam Kirk 15-34 131/299
00:49:22
00:50:14
427
1618
Female Ruth Walker Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 11/157
00:49:21
00:50:18
428
407
Male Grenville Wade Wakefield District Harriers & AC 60-64 7/35
00:48:25
00:50:19
429
1740
Male James Robinson 15-34 132/299
00:48:13
00:50:19
430
1519
Male Stephen Reid 40-44 44/120
00:49:32
00:50:21
431
1421
Male John Gibbon 60-64 8/35
00:50:11
00:50:23
432
697
Male Liam Ward 15-34 133/299
00:49:07
00:50:23
433
1157
Female Victoria Banham 35-39 12/157
00:49:35
00:50:25
434
1359
Male Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers AC 55-59 29/63
00:49:57
00:50:25
435
2414
Female Lucy Vamplew Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 13/157
00:49:29
00:50:25
436
1758
Female Sarah Tolkin 35-39 14/157
00:48:32
00:50:27
437
656
Male Simon Reville 35-39 67/148
00:48:45
00:50:27
438
1212
Male Arron Tordoff 40-44 45/120
00:49:59
00:50:28
439
2315
Male Benjamin Caines 15-34 134/299
00:49:55
00:50:28
440
2327
Male Chris Schofield 55-59 30/63
00:49:27
00:50:29
441
1059
Male Graham Law 35-39 68/148
00:47:57
00:50:31
442
1366
Male David Foster 40-44 46/120
00:49:47
00:50:32
443
1619
Male Paul Needham Dewsbury Road Runners 55-59 31/63
00:49:39
00:50:33
444
2379
Male Andrew Denton 45-49 52/124
00:49:59
00:50:35
445
275
Female Joanne Biltcliffe 40-44 13/158
00:49:36
00:50:35
446
1405
Male Daryl Le-Vine 15-34 135/299
00:49:57
00:50:37
447
280
Male Jamie Burton 40-44 47/120
00:49:38
00:50:37
448
1206
Male Michael Alexandar 55-59 32/63
00:49:58
00:50:38
449
286
Male Joshua Broughton 35-39 69/148
00:49:39
00:50:38
450
1415
Male Craig Thomas 15-34 136/299
00:47:30
00:50:41
451
1588
Male Thomas Gough 15-34 137/299
00:48:24
00:50:42
452
2314
Female Kennady Smith Methley Striders 15-34 26/237
00:50:13
00:50:45
453
1451
Male Paul Robinson 45-49 53/124
00:50:08
00:50:46
454
1746
Male Matthew Cowing 40-44 48/120
00:49:50
00:50:48
455
1759
Male Daniel Cowing 15-34 138/299
00:49:49
00:50:48
456
1176
Male David Tippel 15-34 139/299
00:49:58
00:50:49
457
1340
Male Alejandro Pinto Dragons Running Club (Leeds) 45-49 54/124
00:49:51
00:50:54
458
1150
Male James Walshaw 35-39 70/148
00:48:59
00:50:55
459
1395
Male Mark Finnigan Plymouth Storm 50-54 37/98
00:50:01
00:50:55
460
1048
Male Damian Lyles 40-44 49/120
00:50:39
00:50:57
461
314
Female Lynette Fozard 50-54 5/80
00:50:10
00:50:59
462
1309
Male Stephen Smales 55-59 33/63
00:46:29
00:50:59
463
2123
Male Marcos Quaas 35-39 71/148
00:50:02
00:51:00
464
1547
Male Neil Summers 50-54 38/98
00:50:30
00:51:00
465
1308
Male Mark Steel 40-44 50/120
00:50:00
00:51:03
466
2403
Male Andrew Collomosse 60-64 9/35
00:47:51
00:51:04
467
1496
Male Neil Greatbatch Sweatshop Castleford 50-54 39/98
00:50:35
00:51:04
468
1647
Male Sam Pawson 15-34 140/299
00:50:11
00:51:04
469
1681
Male James Clark 45-49 55/124
00:50:20
00:51:05
470
1483
Female Hayley Long Selby Striders 15-34 27/237
00:50:31
00:51:05
471
2422
Female Debbie Chappell 45-49 6/114
00:50:02
00:51:07
472
1492
Female Laura Riley Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 28/237
00:50:04
00:51:09
473
1433
Male Matthew Helks 40-44 51/120
00:50:01
00:51:12
474
1502
Male Jordan Schofield 15-34 141/299
00:50:36
00:51:12
475
1517
Female Amie Gardner Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 15/157
00:48:27
00:51:13
476
1343
Female Lisa Clarkson 15-34 29/237
00:50:38
00:51:16
477
1661
Female Fay Jackson 15-34 30/237
00:47:52
00:51:17
478
1217
Male Sam Donnington 35-39 72/148
00:50:28
00:51:18
479
509
Male Shaun Major 50-54 40/98
00:46:16
00:51:19
480
1428
Male Jamie Illingworth 15-34 142/299
00:50:13
00:51:20
481
1089
Male Edward Moody 35-39 73/148
00:50:38
00:51:20
482
1446
Male Liam Cooper 35-39 74/148
00:50:09
00:51:21
483
1186
Female Danielle Powell 15-34 31/237
00:50:41
00:51:24
484
1737
Male John Wilde Tingley Run Fit 45-49 56/124
00:49:55
00:51:25
485
1598
Female Pamela Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 32/237
00:51:02
00:51:26
486
591
Male Mark Raven 55-59 34/63
00:49:41
00:51:30
487
2386
Female Becky Wain 45-49 7/114
00:51:06
00:51:32
488
544
Male Liam Robinson 15-34 143/299
00:48:48
00:51:33
489
1657
Male Gavin Richardson 35-39 75/148
00:50:56
00:51:34
490
1646
Male Neil Wilson 50-54 41/98
00:50:41
00:51:37
491
1240
Female Sarah Rose 45-49 8/114
00:49:52
00:51:38
492
1357
Female Sarah Anderton Baildon Runners 50-54 6/80
00:51:15
00:51:39
493
1510
Male Ian Gorbutt 40-44 52/120
00:50:13
00:51:44
494
1034
Male Chris Hunter 40-44 53/120
00:51:12
00:51:44
495
1254
Male Dean Almond 45-49 57/124
00:50:51
00:51:44
496
1651
Female Bronwen Alty 45-49 9/114
00:50:33
00:51:46
497
2331
Male Kris Weston 40-44 54/120
00:50:41
00:51:50
498
1168
Female Stephanie Watkins 40-44 14/158
00:51:02
00:51:50
499
1442
Female Sue Goodwin 50-54 7/80
00:50:45
00:51:51
500
885
Male Ian Place Valley Striders 65-69 4/15
00:51:35
00:51:52
501
982
Male Lee Senior 15-34 144/299
00:50:01
00:51:54
502
886
Female Robyn Waterhouse 15-34 33/237
00:51:19
00:51:55
503
276
Male John Pickles 15-34 145/299
00:50:57
00:51:56
504
1610
Male Matthew Brackstone 15-34 146/299
00:49:35
00:51:57
505
1490
Male Kenneth Harold 55-59 35/63
00:51:57
00:51:57
506
1624
Male Robert Thornton Methley Striders 45-49 58/124
00:50:49
00:51:57
507
1540
Female Adele Sharp 15-34 34/237
00:51:05
00:51:57
508
1489
Female Hayley Kenny Rothwell Harriers AC 50-54 8/80
00:51:10
00:51:58
509
1448
Male James Daniels Wakefield Triathlon Club 45-49 59/124
00:49:38
00:52:01
510
1690
Male Ben Sawdon 35-39 76/148
00:48:57
00:52:03
511
1565
Male Michael Cullen 50-54 42/98
00:50:13
00:52:04
512
1564
Female Kate Siddall 40-44 15/158
00:50:44
00:52:04
513
1358
Female Julie Beaumont Roberttown Road Runners 55-59 4/39
00:51:38
00:52:04
514
1672
Male Ben Wood 35-39 77/148
00:51:44
00:52:08
515
1724
Female Sarah Powala Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 16/157
00:51:43
00:52:10
516
1346
Male Jeff Backhouse 55-59 36/63
00:51:46
00:52:10
517
1347
Male Daniel Backhouse 15-34 147/299
00:51:46
00:52:10
518
1671
Male Col Turner Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 78/148
00:51:18
00:52:12
519
1592
Male Tony Bastin Abbey Runners 50-54 43/98
00:50:51
00:52:12
520
1311
Male Andrew Nicholls Born to run Netherton 60-64 10/35
00:51:40
00:52:15
521
658
Male Lee Proctor 15-34 148/299
00:51:12
00:52:15
522
1487
Male Rob Wallis 15-34 149/299
00:51:07
00:52:15
523
1382
Male Paul Jaques 45-49 60/124
00:49:26
00:52:16
524
581
Male Robbie Powell 15-34 150/299
00:50:59
00:52:18
525
2460
Male Jack Tunesi 35-39 79/148
00:50:51
00:52:18
526
1654
Male Andrew Fallon 50-54 44/98
00:51:40
00:52:20
527
902
Male Matt Fox 35-39 80/148
00:50:02
00:52:21
528
1132
Male James Shimeld Parkrun 15-34 151/299
00:49:20
00:52:25
529
1462
Male Chris Boyes 45-49 61/124
00:51:59
00:52:25
530
1523
Male Paul Barrett 40-44 55/120
00:50:31
00:52:28
531
1753
Male Jamie Sadler 40-44 56/120
00:51:46
00:52:28
532
1450
Male Christopher Ridge 35-39 81/148
00:51:44
00:52:29
533
1636
Male Trevor Gray 60-64 11/35
00:50:47
00:52:31
534
1414
Male Jamil Salim 35-39 82/148
00:49:44
00:52:31
535
1637
Female Charlotte Fairlamb 40-44 16/158
00:51:32
00:52:32
536
1684
Male Daniel Bogg 35-39 83/148
00:50:54
00:52:36
537
1226
Female Maya Mccormack 35-39 17/157
00:51:42
00:52:39
538
2309
Male Gareth Redman 15-34 152/299
00:49:27
00:52:41
539
1084
Male Stuart Bielby 50-54 45/98
00:50:12
00:52:47
540
287
Male Tim Bramley 15-34 153/299
00:51:48
00:52:48
541
819
Male Sean Richards 15-34 154/299
00:51:36
00:52:49
542
2429
Female Jill Baxter 40-44 17/158
00:51:25
00:52:50
543
1731
Female Bethan Starkey 15-34 35/237
00:51:46
00:52:51
544
1626
Male Sam Swindin 40-44 57/120
00:51:39
00:52:53
545
1173
Male Paul Hellewell 35-39 84/148
00:51:39
00:52:54
546
1667
Male Phillip Bailey 40-44 58/120
00:52:16
00:52:55
547
1582
Male Richard Brooke 50-54 46/98
00:51:55
00:52:56
548
1537
Female Susan Powell 40-44 18/158
00:51:55
00:52:56
549
1147
Male Will Kay-Shuttleworth 35-39 85/148
00:51:35
00:52:56
550
2461
Male Brent Ward Kingstone Runners 40-44 59/120
00:50:33
00:52:57
551
1236
Male Andrew Lymer 45-49 62/124
00:52:17
00:52:57
552
1172
Male Chris Wood 15-34 155/299
00:51:44
00:52:59
553
1053
Male Robert Brear 35-39 86/148
00:50:25
00:52:59
554
1007
Female Rachel Diver Pocklington Runners 35-39 18/157
00:51:34
00:52:59
555
1060
Male Jamie Beckett 40-44 60/120
00:50:31
00:52:59
556
1627
Male Chris Riley Wellgate Running Club 15-34 156/299
00:52:37
00:53:01
557
1310
Female Laura Sellers 15-34 36/237
00:51:41
00:53:01
558
963
Male James Moffatt 15-34 157/299
00:51:37
00:53:02
559
557
Female Bridey Parkinson 15-34 37/237
00:51:59
00:53:03
560
1248
Male Alex Dunn 15-34 158/299
00:50:47
00:53:05
561
1675
Male Faraz Latif 15-34 159/299
00:52:34
00:53:07
562
1033
Unknown Alex Hunter 40-44 1/1
00:50:38
00:53:08
563
1303
Male Stephen Frost Rothwell Harriers AC 15-34 160/299
00:51:45
00:53:09
564
1194
Female Sally Jackson 15-34 38/237
00:50:17
00:53:10
565
2496
Male Kevin Cleary 60-64 12/35
00:51:38
00:53:11
566
1381
Female Lyndsey Ingham 40-44 19/158
00:52:25
00:53:12
567
1662
Male Christopher Taylor Ackworth Road Runners 65-69 5/15
00:52:20
00:53:14
568
1574
Male Martin Symons 50-54 47/98
00:52:15
00:53:16
569
879
Male Colin Render 35-39 87/148
00:49:21
00:53:16
570
1162
Female Grace Mitchell 15-34 39/237
00:52:12
00:53:16
571
813
Male Adam Dyas 15-34 161/299
00:50:21
00:53:17
572
1648
Male Jonathan Kidd 15-34 162/299
00:52:23
00:53:19
573
1090
Male Alan Collier Methley Striders 65-69 6/15
00:51:50
00:53:20
574
2324
Male Richard Hall 35-39 88/148
00:51:49
00:53:21
575
420
Female Sarah Keegan 40-44 20/158
00:52:13
00:53:22
576
370
Male Richard Anderson 40-44 61/120
00:52:22
00:53:22
577
626
Male Johan Eklund 15-34 163/299
00:49:36
00:53:22
578
598
Male William Fowler 15-34 164/299
00:51:28
00:53:22
579
1599
Male Andrew Watkins 40-44 62/120
00:52:39
00:53:24
580
1712
Male Philip Pennington 15-34 165/299
00:51:53
00:53:25
581
845
Female Lianne Gorbutt 35-39 19/157
00:51:53
00:53:26
582
1404
Male Darran Ward 45-49 63/124
00:52:23
00:53:28
583
1593
Female Sarah Cooper Ackworth Road Runners 45-49 10/114
00:52:32
00:53:28
584
1739
Male Chris Sharp Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 166/299
00:50:29
00:53:28
585
1463
Female Karen Mitchell Longwood Harriers 55-59 5/39
00:52:23
00:53:28
586
1691
Female Kate Smithson Pudsey Pacers 35-39 20/157
00:52:32
00:53:28
587
1542
Male Chris Brown Bramley Breezers 60-64 13/35
00:52:13
00:53:29
588
1013
Male Ian Asquith 15-34 167/299
00:52:05
00:53:31
589
2481
Male Paul England 15-34 168/299
00:50:01
00:53:32
590
1331
Female Michelle Charlesworth 45-49 11/114
00:53:05
00:53:33
591
1612
Male G Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners 60-64 14/35
00:52:24
00:53:33
592
1719
Female Lucy Swift 15-34 40/237
00:52:36
00:53:35
593
2395
Female Sarah Cross 40-44 21/158
00:52:09
00:53:35
594
1365
Female Corinne Hudson 45-49 12/114
00:52:59
00:53:36
595
995
Male Garry Dobson 55-59 37/63
00:51:59
00:53:37
596
1605
Male Jonathan Turner 50-54 48/98
00:52:26
00:53:37
597
833
Male Andrew Wilkinson 15-34 169/299
00:52:29
00:53:38
598
1325
Male Paul Gallagher Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 49/98
00:51:54
00:53:39
599
1391
Male Ashley Hale 15-34 170/299
00:52:50
00:53:42
600
1014
Male Michael Critchlow 45-49 64/124
00:51:05
00:53:44
601
55
Male Chris Beck Not Known 2/2
00:53:28
00:53:45
602
1156
Female Charlotte Boyes 15-34 41/237
00:52:06
00:53:47
603
1566
Female Jane-Marie Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers 40-44 22/158
00:52:47
00:53:47
604
1479
Female Nina Williams Ackworth Road Runners 45-49 13/114
00:53:14
00:53:48
605
417
Female Tracie Thompson 45-49 14/114
00:51:56
00:53:50
606
1078
Male Adrian Brookes 45-49 65/124
00:52:42
00:53:52
607
1046
Male Ben Wray 15-34 171/299
00:51:18
00:53:52
608
2452
Male James Corbett 35-39 89/148
00:51:50
00:53:53
609
854
Female Becky Simmonds 35-39 21/157
00:51:55
00:53:54
610
589
Male Kyren Beardsmore 15-34 172/299
00:51:37
00:53:54
611
340
Female Harriet Chidwick Roundhay Runners 15-34 42/237
00:52:15
00:53:57
612
1307
Male Sean Hardy 45-49 66/124
00:50:25
00:53:57
613
2459
Male John Mckelvey 15-34 173/299
00:53:19
00:53:57
614
2372
Female Tracy Woodward Penistone Footpath Runners 45-49 15/114
00:52:50
00:53:59
615
1071
Male Kevin Auty 45-49 67/124
00:52:59
00:54:00
616
356
Male Stephen Lawlor 15-34 174/299
00:52:20
00:54:00
617
1328
Female Sharon Clark 40-44 23/158
00:52:56
00:54:01
618
1535
Female Kathryn Fielding 40-44 24/158
00:53:06
00:54:01
619
1022
Female Becky Adams 35-39 22/157
00:51:31
00:54:02
620
1679
Female Jill Drury 65-69 2/5
00:52:56
00:54:03
621
2404
Female Faye Hey 35-39 23/157
00:51:01
00:54:03
622
555
Male Paul Jobson 50-54 50/98
00:52:49
00:54:03
623
1552
Male Alex Pearson 15-34 175/299
00:53:45
00:54:03
624
454
Unknown J Mutton 45-49 1/1
00:51:27
00:54:04
625
893
Female Lynda Stark Tingley Run Fit 40-44 25/158
00:52:40
00:54:07
626
924
Male Dominic Newton 15-34 176/299
00:53:00
00:54:08
627
1584
Male Michael Firth 15-34 177/299
00:52:48
00:54:12
628
1544
Female Catherine Heathcote 40-44 26/158
00:52:48
00:54:13
629
2485
Male Ian Preece 15-34 178/299
00:53:01
00:54:13
630
1458
Male Ian Medley 45-49 68/124
00:52:55
00:54:16
631
1051
Female Sasha Batley 40-44 27/158
00:51:47
00:54:16
632
2333
Male Kyle Wood 15-34 179/299
00:52:55
00:54:17
633
1707
Male Stewart Dews 55-59 38/63
00:52:37
00:54:17
634
1229
Female Jo Thompson 35-39 24/157
00:52:58
00:54:17
635
1416
Female Helen Southwell 40-44 28/158
00:53:01
00:54:18
636
1449
Male Mark Devlin 50-54 51/98
00:53:23
00:54:19
637
401
Male Simeon Haigh 35-39 90/148
00:52:34
00:54:19
638
1530
Female Carly Terry Chapel Allerton Runners 35-39 25/157
00:52:14
00:54:20
639
2416
Male Liam Ward 15-34 180/299
00:51:39
00:54:22
640
584
Male Tom Wilcox 35-39 91/148
00:54:03
00:54:22
641
1553
Male Darren Baxter 15-34 181/299
00:54:05
00:54:23
642
552
Female Emma Stead 35-39 26/157
00:53:42
00:54:24
643
1397
Female Abigail Simpson 40-44 29/158
00:52:55
00:54:24
644
1076
Male Mike Lloyd 15-34 182/299
00:52:52
00:54:24
645
493
Male Nigel Taylor Pontefract AC 50-54 52/98
00:51:12
00:54:24
646
1550
Male Joe Hogg Hyde Park Harriers 50-54 53/98
00:52:46
00:54:24
647
1469
Female Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners 65-69 3/5
00:53:40
00:54:25
648
1538
Male Danny Ansley 35-39 92/148
00:53:17
00:54:26
649
1373
Female Clare Costello Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 16/114
00:49:59
00:54:28
650
9
Male Ian Wakinshaw 35-39 93/148
00:51:08
00:54:31
651
227
Male Andy Holland 40-44 63/120
00:53:14
00:54:32
652
1527
Female Sarah Scott Runningfitwestyorkshire 35-39 27/157
00:53:27
00:54:32
653
2454
Male Gary Shaw Kingstone Runners 50-54 54/98
00:52:08
00:54:33
654
667
Male Colin Fraser 35-39 94/148
00:52:58
00:54:34
655
579
Male Slavomir Gapik 15-34 183/299
00:53:28
00:54:34
656
1161
Female Rebecca Wright 35-39 28/157
00:54:23
00:54:34
657
1371
Male James Anstey 35-39 95/148
00:53:38
00:54:36
658
1748
Male David Ellicott Keswick AC 40-44 64/120
00:53:39
00:54:37
659
54
Male Jamie Purcell 35-39 96/148
00:53:15
00:54:38
660
950
Female Hannah Reidy 35-39 29/157
00:53:09
00:54:39
661
1302
Male Kevin Fisher 45-49 69/124
00:50:23
00:54:39
662
1396
Male Ollie Walker 15-34 184/299
00:51:56
00:54:40
663
1067
Male Joel Burrows 15-34 185/299
00:51:42
00:54:40
664
26
Female Monika Brickwood 15-34 43/237
00:54:03
00:54:41
665
1522
Female Kate Barrett 40-44 30/158
00:52:44
00:54:41
666
1524
Male Mark Waterson City of Hull 55-59 39/63
00:51:21
00:54:42
667
1098
Female Hannah Masserella 35-39 30/157
00:53:23
00:54:43
668
495
Male Nigel Morris 50-54 55/98
00:53:51
00:54:44
669
1123
Male Thomas Wilde Tingley Run Fit 15-34 186/299
00:53:16
00:54:44
670
497
Female Wendy Higgins St Theresas 50-54 9/80
00:51:54
00:54:45
671
494
Female Joanne Morris 45-49 17/114
00:53:52
00:54:45
672
1506
Female Georgina Haigh 40-44 31/158
00:53:02
00:54:46
673
2352
Male Chris Hewitt 45-49 70/124
00:51:54
00:54:47
674
1077
Female Caroline Lloyd 40-44 32/158
00:53:16
00:54:47
675
1660
Female Helen Mckinlay-Smith 40-44 33/158
00:53:59
00:54:47
676
496
Male Rob Cummings 50-54 56/98
00:52:12
00:54:48
677
1016
Female Emma Lister Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 44/237
00:51:50
00:54:50
678
1204
Male James Carter 55-59 40/63
00:53:16
00:54:52
679
543
Male Rodger Malden 40-44 65/120
00:53:24
00:54:52
680
542
Female Claire Procter 40-44 34/158
00:53:24
00:54:52
681
1475
Male Phil Alford Selby Striders 50-54 57/98
00:53:19
00:54:53
682
1484
Male Ian Rodley Newcastle Frontrunners 35-39 97/148
00:54:06
00:54:54
683
822
Male Stuart White 60-64 15/35
00:50:24
00:54:54
684
2435
Male Damon Appleton 15-34 187/299
00:53:12
00:54:55
685
700
Female Sarah Hancock 35-39 31/157
00:53:31
00:54:55
686
989
Female Narina Jackson 60-64 1/22
00:51:31
00:54:56
687
671
Male William Dyson 15-34 188/299
00:51:20
00:54:57
688
602
Male Lee Bradford 45-49 71/124
00:52:55
00:54:57
689
727
Female Lisa Vincent 35-39 32/157
00:53:09
00:54:57
690
751
Male Robert Stead 40-44 66/120
00:53:47
00:54:58
691
522
Male Guy Batley 40-44 67/120
00:52:22
00:54:58
692
1169
Male Jimmy Munn 50-54 58/98
00:49:59
00:54:59
693
1525
Male Keith Denton 60-64 16/35
00:53:16
00:54:59
694
604
Male Darren Booth 35-39 98/148
00:52:57
00:54:59
695
1096
Female Natalie Jackson Selby Striders 15-34 45/237
00:53:26
00:55:01
696
1075
Male Martyn Lloyd 60-64 17/35
00:53:30
00:55:01
697
1235
Male Paul Cocller 45-49 72/124
00:50:10
00:55:04
698
1562
Male John Knowles Ackworth Road Runners 55-59 41/63
00:53:18
00:55:04
699
948
Male Harry Gunning 15-34 189/299
00:53:00
00:55:04
700
484
Male Paul Rhys-Vivian 45-49 73/124
00:52:01
00:55:05
701
635
Female Holly Mccready 15-34 46/237
00:51:49
00:55:06
702
999
Female Nicky Busby 40-44 35/158
00:53:54
00:55:08
703
1668
Male Dave Reeves 45-49 74/124
00:53:54
00:55:08
704
2487
Female Katelyn Walker 15-34 47/237
00:54:00
00:55:11
705
892
Female Lucy Eddershaw 40-44 36/158
00:54:04
00:55:11
706
980
Male James Firth 15-34 190/299
00:53:18
00:55:11
707
1735
Male Richard Butterfield 45-49 75/124
00:54:04
00:55:12
708
1065
Male Gary Cowley 60-64 18/35
00:52:37
00:55:12
709
1503
Female Judy Smith 50-54 10/80
00:52:59
00:55:13
710
838
Female Alexandra Hurt 15-34 48/237
00:53:53
00:55:14
711
2313
Female Joanna Craven 15-34 49/237
00:53:29
00:55:19
712
785
Female Rebecca Cattley 15-34 50/237
00:54:16
00:55:20
713
1453
Female Emma Pease 15-34 51/237
00:53:32
00:55:21
714
994
Female Bridget Proctor 50-54 11/80
00:53:46
00:55:23
715
1088
Female Caroline Murray 40-44 37/158
00:52:24
00:55:23
716
1045
Male Graeme Carr 35-39 99/148
00:52:50
00:55:24
717
567
Female Heather Butterworth 15-34 52/237
00:54:35
00:55:24
718
2421
Female Elliott Snaith 35-39 33/157
00:54:05
00:55:25
719
1079
Female Sarah-Jayne Bannister 35-39 34/157
00:53:22
00:55:27
720
1072
Male Pankaj Nagtode Park Run 45-49 76/124
00:53:31
00:55:27
721
1557
Female Tessa Hickman Wakefield Triathlon Club 45-49 18/114
00:54:23
00:55:27
722
1558
Male Carl Hickman Wakefield Triathlon Club 50-54 59/98
00:54:25
00:55:28
723
2426
Female Kirsty Reyner 15-34 53/237
00:54:13
00:55:28
724
789
Male Alexander Turner 15-34 191/299
00:54:06
00:55:28
725
2467
Female Emily Woodhead 15-34 54/237
00:54:06
00:55:29
726
674
Male Carl Heath 35-39 100/148
00:54:32
00:55:29
727
476
Female Beata Santos 35-39 35/157
00:53:50
00:55:30
728
2428
Female Rachel Jones 35-39 36/157
00:54:09
00:55:30
729
1410
Female Erin Townsend Rothwell Harriers AC 15-34 55/237
00:54:45
00:55:32
730
978
Female Katy Wey 45-49 19/114
00:51:21
00:55:34
731
301
Female Helen Smith 40-44 38/158
00:54:48
00:55:34
732
570
Male Chris Hick 15-34 192/299
00:54:26
00:55:34
733
1488
Male Andrew Dunhill 55-59 42/63
00:54:23
00:55:35
734
14
Female Fay Nicholls 15-34 56/237
00:54:59
00:55:36
735
850
Male Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers 55-59 43/63
00:54:20
00:55:36
736
749
Female Andrea Stephenson 45-49 20/114
00:53:39
00:55:37
737
851
Female Hannah Bow 15-34 57/237
00:54:21
00:55:37
738
1715
Male Stuart Marshall 65-69 7/15
00:54:01
00:55:37
739
490
Female Wendy Bourner Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 12/80
00:52:54
00:55:40
740
1615
Female Rachel Davis 0 15-34 58/237
00:54:25
00:55:40
741
1666
Female Maggie Hawksworth Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 13/80
00:54:31
00:55:41
742
991
Female Ella Northern 15-34 59/237
00:52:36
00:55:43
743
1043
Male Ian Giblin 45-49 77/124
00:53:07
00:55:44
744
297
Female Krista Marshall 35-39 37/157
00:54:21
00:55:45
745
1515
Male Steven Gotts 45-49 78/124
00:54:22
00:55:46
746
2383
Female Sue Harrison 60-64 2/22
00:53:04
00:55:46
747
716
Female Abigail Batchelor 40-44 39/158
00:54:16
00:55:47
748
858
Male Jonny Falkingham 60-64 19/35
00:53:49
00:55:47
749
852
Male Paul Ellis 15-34 193/299
00:54:15
00:55:49
750
1057
Male No Details 15-34 194/299
00:54:31
00:55:52
751
588
Male Bradley Wrigglesworth 15-34 195/299
00:53:24
00:55:54
752
2351
Male Andrew Knapper 35-39 101/148
00:52:20
00:55:55
753
577
Male David Parker 40-44 68/120
00:55:50
00:55:56
754
944
Female Victoria Ohara 40-44 40/158
00:54:01
00:55:56
755
1578
Male Mark Harrington 15-34 196/299
00:54:13
00:55:57
756
773
Female Abigail Field 15-34 60/237
00:53:00
00:56:00
757
1500
Female Sarah Logan 15-34 61/237
00:54:06
00:56:00
758
1245
Male James Breadmore 15-34 197/299
00:54:23
00:56:00
759
1042
Male Martin Cooper 45-49 79/124
00:53:26
00:56:01
760
2371
Male Craig Purnell 35-39 102/148
00:54:01
00:56:01
761
977
Male Muhammad Bajwa 35-39 103/148
00:51:51
00:56:03
762
2462
Female Debbie Barton Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 14/80
00:54:21
00:56:08
763
1061
Female Joanne Langley 55-59 6/39
00:53:37
00:56:09
764
362
Male Rafal Czlonka 15-34 198/299
00:54:20
00:56:15
765
790
Male James Craven 45-49 80/124
00:54:28
00:56:16
766
270
Male Toby Johnston-Smith 15-34 199/299
00:53:31
00:56:17
767
597
Male Peter Gunning 15-34 200/299
00:54:15
00:56:18
768
1745
Male Richard Baddeley 40-44 69/120
00:52:51
00:56:20
769
1406
Female Eleanor Lister Horbury Comets 45-49 21/114
00:55:09
00:56:21
770
1091
Male Simon Spracklen 40-44 70/120
00:52:38
00:56:21
771
2453
Female Emma Schofield 15-34 62/237
00:52:49
00:56:21
772
2363
Female Julie Roberts Ackworth Road Runners 45-49 22/114
00:55:17
00:56:22
773
1106
Female Bethany Scanlon Comets 15-34 63/237
00:55:12
00:56:23
774
1380
Male Leigh Jamieson 40-44 71/120
00:53:42
00:56:28
775
1709
Female Catharine Roach 45-49 23/114
00:53:53
00:56:30
776
793
Female Rebecca Whiteley 40-44 41/158
00:55:30
00:56:35
777
1385
Male Tim Porter 15-34 201/299
00:53:25
00:56:36
778
2387
Female Susannah Howard 40-44 42/158
00:55:05
00:56:37
779
651
Male Gary Bacon Road Runners Club 55-59 44/63
00:54:19
00:56:37
780
506
Male Michael Pool 70+ 2/8
00:54:44
00:56:38
781
2464
Female Marie-Claire Keddie Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 24/114
00:55:02
00:56:39
782
1434
Male Paul Kelly 35-39 104/148
00:55:29
00:56:40
783
712
Male Joel Fearnley 15-34 202/299
00:56:13
00:56:43
784
1602
Female Lani Beswick-Jones 15-34 64/237
00:55:02
00:56:44
785
1743
Male Seamus Murphy 35-39 105/148
00:52:12
00:56:45
786
654
Female Sarah Taylor 35-39 38/157
00:55:07
00:56:45
787
1674
Male Darryl Hoole 35-39 106/148
00:51:36
00:56:45
788
1222
Male Laurence Young 55-59 45/63
00:54:27
00:56:45
789
1585
Male Barnabas Childs 15-34 203/299
00:55:23
00:56:46
790
1107
Male George Nichol Ackworth Road Runners 70+ 3/8
00:55:01
00:56:48
791
639
Female Claire Smith Stainland Lions 15-34 65/237
00:54:44
00:56:49
792
489
Male Shaun Jackson 15-34 204/299
00:51:54
00:56:50
793
837
Male Ian Long 35-39 107/148
00:55:31
00:56:50
794
612
Male Cameron Skelton Green Army Runners 15-34 205/299
00:53:51
00:56:51
795
1171
Female Gillian Jago Queensbury Running Club 40-44 43/158
00:53:38
00:56:52
796
285
Female Sophie Rugg 40-44 44/158
00:55:34
00:56:54
797
300
Male Andy Hollings 35-39 108/148
00:55:54
00:56:56
798
160
Male Ross Cumming 35-39 109/148
00:56:00
00:56:57
799
1207
Female Anna Walsh 40-44 45/158
00:55:34
00:56:59
800
1086
Female Joanne Hargreaves 40-44 46/158
00:55:31
00:57:00
801
1140
Male Matthew Byfield 40-44 72/120
00:55:25
00:57:01
802
812
Female Joanne Hague 40-44 47/158
00:55:24
00:57:02
803
1301
Male Oliver Newton 35-39 110/148
00:53:30
00:57:03
804
1039
Female Sarah Johnson 40-44 48/158
00:55:23
00:57:03
805
891
Female Natalie Sampson 15-34 66/237
00:55:38
00:57:04
806
158
Male Jonathan Vaile Rodillian Runners 45-49 81/124
00:54:40
00:57:06
807
1041
Male Richard Goodison 15-34 206/299
00:54:31
00:57:07
808
777
Male Jon Pickett 40-44 73/120
00:56:01
00:57:10
809
1247
Male Declan Murphy 15-34 207/299
00:52:58
00:57:10
810
832
Male Kieran Mackrill 35-39 111/148
00:52:56
00:57:15
811
2342
Male Jonathan Rushworth 40-44 74/120
00:54:22
00:57:16
812
827
Female Louise Thompson Rodillian Runners 40-44 49/158
00:55:44
00:57:18
813
52
Male Tadas Alaune 35-39 112/148
00:53:00
00:57:20
814
1344
Female Amy Knowles 15-34 67/237
00:56:42
00:57:21
815
1412
Male Andy Poole 40-44 75/120
00:54:35
00:57:22
816
1603
Female Lisa Binks 40-44 50/158
00:55:58
00:57:23
817
1567
Male Chris Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers 55-59 46/63
00:56:24
00:57:24
818
1717
Male Karl Gibbons 35-39 113/148
00:55:42
00:57:24
819
1215
Female Megan Grinsill 15-34 68/237
00:55:59
00:57:25
820
461
Male Phil Bradley 45-49 82/124
00:53:23
00:57:26
821
1333
Male Lee Tuke 45-49 83/124
00:53:17
00:57:26
822
880
Male Alan Hind 55-59 47/63
00:55:31
00:57:28
823
1195
Male Gerard Maguire 50-54 60/98
00:52:13
00:57:30
824
278
Male Luke Wilkinson 15-34 208/299
00:56:25
00:57:31
825
784
Male Peter Carpenter 35-39 114/148
00:55:38
00:57:32
826
353
Male Joseph Johnson 15-34 209/299
00:55:00
00:57:33
827
988
Female Alex Vignes 50-54 15/80
00:54:42
00:57:34
828
334
Male Anthony Spurr 45-49 84/124
00:55:58
00:57:34
829
62
Male No Details 15-34 210/299
00:55:45
00:57:35
830
1026
Female Natalie Tunney 15-34 69/237
00:55:07
00:57:35
831
1687
Female Victoria Auty Comets 40-44 51/158
00:54:44
00:57:36
832
1452
Female Katie Pitts 15-34 70/237
00:56:32
00:57:36
833
1609
Male Martin Booth 55-59 48/63
00:55:15
00:57:37
834
643
Male Mike Hay 40-44 76/120
00:56:54
00:57:38
835
63
Male No Details 15-34 211/299
00:55:48
00:57:39
836
573
Male James Nothers 15-34 212/299
00:56:31
00:57:39
837
377
Male Chris Atkinson 15-34 213/299
00:55:24
00:57:39
838
732
Male Karl Handley 35-39 115/148
00:53:49
00:57:40
839
817
Male Brendan Kirby 50-54 61/98
00:55:12
00:57:40
840
1698
Female Elle Jones 15-34 71/237
00:56:38
00:57:41
841
742
Female Rebecca Harrison-Ruddock 35-39 39/157
00:54:56
00:57:41
842
615
Male Andrew Warburton 50-54 62/98
00:55:07
00:57:42
843
1652
Male James Alty 60-64 20/35
00:56:29
00:57:42
844
2336
Male Sam Smyth 40-44 77/120
00:52:40
00:57:43
845
416
Female Lisha Jose 40-44 52/158
00:54:34
00:57:43
846
1209
Male John Metcalfe 50-54 63/98
00:55:51
00:57:44
847
788
Male David Bollon Fylde Coast Runners 45-49 85/124
00:56:03
00:57:44
848
491
Female Louise O'marr Ackworth Road Runners 40-44 53/158
00:55:06
00:57:45
849
857
Male Simon Kitchen 50-54 64/98
00:56:55
00:57:46
850
1417
Male Sam Horsfall 15-34 214/299
00:54:37
00:57:48
851
262
Male Christopher O'loughlin 35-39 116/148
00:56:09
00:57:48
852
1617
Female Lucie Naylor 35-39 40/157
00:52:45
00:57:49
853
1003
Male Neil Kennedy 40-44 78/120
00:52:44
00:57:49
854
32
Female Paula Brown 45-49 25/114
00:56:24
00:57:50
855
1435
Male Robert Brown 40-44 79/120
00:56:24
00:57:50
856
371
Male Michael Oates 50-54 65/98
00:52:46
00:57:51
857
1031
Male James Pointon 40-44 80/120
00:55:21
00:57:53
858
1470
Female Helen Myles 35-39 41/157
00:57:12
00:57:55
859
409
Female Louise Moffatt 35-39 42/157
00:56:06
00:57:55
860
824
Female Christine Shallcross 15-34 72/237
00:55:58
00:57:57
861
2455
Male Chris Mchugh 15-34 215/299
00:56:24
00:57:58
862
1202
Male Mark Bridge 50-54 66/98
00:56:31
00:57:59
863
676
Female Jill Daly Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 16/80
00:55:40
00:58:02
864
2468
Male Tom Woodhead 15-34 216/299
00:56:41
00:58:03
865
1521
Female Victoria Hull Methley Striders 15-34 73/237
00:56:06
00:58:03
866
1423
Female Joanne Gillard 15-34 74/237
00:54:10
00:58:04
867
1727
Male Ashley Earnshaw 45-49 86/124
00:56:33
00:58:04
868
731
Female Joanna Clarke Rothwell Harriers AC 35-39 43/157
00:54:14
00:58:05
869
972
Female Louise Teasdale 35-39 44/157
00:56:39
00:58:05
870
1705
Female Vonetta Lye 40-44 54/158
00:55:47
00:58:06
871
1337
Male Ivan Lambert 40-44 81/120
00:56:53
00:58:06
872
575
Female Mary Hirst 55-59 7/39
00:56:44
00:58:06
873
1645
Male Matt Perry 15-34 217/299
00:55:53
00:58:07
874
1317
Male Roy Simpson Ackworth Road Runners 60-64 21/35
00:55:04
00:58:08
875
1703
Female Debbie Sayers 50-54 17/80
00:54:49
00:58:12
876
859
Female Kath Hemming Wakefield Triathlon Club 50-54 18/80
00:56:30
00:58:14
877
1653
Male Marcus Hilton 40-44 82/120
00:57:16
00:58:14
878
743
Female Amy Massarella 40-44 55/158
00:55:05
00:58:15
879
869
Female Rebecca Walker 35-39 45/157
00:54:58
00:58:15
880
366
Female Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 46/157
00:55:33
00:58:17
881
585
Male James Dickinson 45-49 87/124
00:55:09
00:58:18
882
796
Male Matt Hughes 15-34 218/299
00:56:53
00:58:21
883
373
Male Ryan Senior 45-49 88/124
00:54:48
00:58:21
884
459
Female Jacqueline Earnshaw 45-49 26/114
00:56:47
00:58:21
885
2330
Male Adam Richardson 15-34 219/299
00:57:15
00:58:21
886
514
Female Clare Mallay 15-34 75/237
00:56:08
00:58:24
887
831
Male Joe Barraclough Hi-Jinx 15-34 220/299
00:54:43
00:58:25
888
2350
Female Lisa Griffiths 50-54 19/80
00:56:10
00:58:25
889
1153
Male Martin Engiert 15-34 221/299
00:56:09
00:58:26
890
2394
Male Andrew Green 60-64 22/35
00:56:46
00:58:27
891
2498
Female Kate Stolworthy 15-34 76/237
00:54:18
00:58:29
892
1468
Female Louise Obrien 35-39 47/157
00:56:10
00:58:30
893
1491
Male Jake Hanwell 15-34 222/299
00:56:30
00:58:31
894
1029
Female Bridgette Woods 35-39 48/157
00:56:06
00:58:34
895
6
Female Jess Denton 15-34 77/237
00:57:57
00:58:35
896
1066
Female Jane Hazell 45-49 27/114
00:56:17
00:58:37
897
61
Male No Details 15-34 223/299
00:56:49
00:58:39
898
224
Female Rae Kindred 35-39 49/157
00:54:22
00:58:40
899
342
Female Angela Greening 40-44 56/158
00:56:30
00:58:43
900
987
Female Susan Firth Dewsbury Road Runners 60-64 3/22
00:57:00
00:58:44
901
1144
Female Stacey Sanderson 15-34 78/237
00:55:34
00:58:44
902
511
Female Harriett Gowan-Duffy 45-49 28/114
00:56:28
00:58:44
903
580
Male Pete Evans 50-54 67/98
00:57:23
00:58:45
904
235
Female Helen Foster 45-49 29/114
00:55:59
00:58:48
905
1095
Male Neil Fishman 50-54 68/98
00:57:31
00:58:48
906
400
Female Miranda Lawton 35-39 50/157
00:57:03
00:58:49
907
734
Female Julia Paton 45-49 30/114
00:57:47
00:58:50
908
847
Male Jonathan Hirst 40-44 83/120
00:56:33
00:58:51
909
1594
Female Gillian Myers Wellgate Running Club 40-44 57/158
00:57:48
00:58:51
910
2322
Female Adele Kitchen Barnsley Harriers 45-49 31/114
00:55:11
00:58:51
911
1087
Female Clare Atkinson Barnsley Harriers 40-44 58/158
00:55:48
00:58:52
912
268
Male Chris Lewis 40-44 84/120
00:56:14
00:58:53
913
887
Male Nicolas Daudet Ackworth Road Runners 40-44 85/120
00:56:56
00:58:55
914
706
Female Margaret Eyre 40-44 59/158
00:57:25
00:58:56
915
1539
Male David Stewart 50-54 69/98
00:54:58
00:58:56
916
957
Female Annabel Gerrard 15-34 79/237
00:57:43
00:58:57
917
318
Male Rob Saberton 15-34 224/299
00:54:46
00:58:57
918
1319
Female Tracy Baddeley Rothwell Harriers AC 45-49 32/114
00:55:29
00:58:59
919
1218
Female Hannah Asquith 40-44 60/158
00:57:12
00:58:59
920
2329
Female Bethanie Markham 15-34 80/237
00:54:59
00:58:59
921
779
Female Sonya Hawley 15-34 81/237
00:57:02
00:58:59
922
780
Male Paul Tracey 40-44 86/120
00:57:04
00:59:00
923
890
Female Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners 60-64 4/22
00:57:13
00:59:00
924
2457
Female Karen Battye 55-59 8/39
00:57:52
00:59:00
925
840
Male Anthony Larkin 60-64 23/35
00:56:48
00:59:01
926
1579
Male Lewis Byrom 15-34 225/299
00:54:54
00:59:02
927
659
Female Vanessa Mansell 45-49 33/114
00:58:15
00:59:03
928
2345
Female Charlie Spedding 15-34 82/237
00:57:14
00:59:03
929
1152
Female Joanna Engiert 15-34 83/237
00:56:48
00:59:04
930
1100
Female Kerry Partington 35-39 51/157
00:56:46
00:59:05
931
1710
Female Kirsty Ibbotson 45-49 34/114
00:57:07
00:59:07
932
1020
Male Gareth Hird 45-49 89/124
00:56:35
00:59:07
933
531
Male Alistair Macdonald 15-34 226/299
00:55:25
00:59:07
934
986
Male James Harcus 35-39 117/148
00:54:32
00:59:08
935
1683
Female Shipra Nagtode Park Run 15-34 84/237
00:56:33
00:59:08
936
594
Male Andy Lister 50-54 70/98
00:57:19
00:59:08
937
675
Female Katy Tinker 35-39 52/157
00:56:18
00:59:08
938
1242
Female Heather Graham 15-34 85/237
00:57:43
00:59:10
939
292
Male Tom Elliott 15-34 227/299
00:58:10
00:59:12
940
1137
Female Kirstan Bradley 45-49 35/114
00:55:12
00:59:15
941
856
Female Sue Graham 40-44 61/158
00:57:21
00:59:17
942
1729
Male Owen Cusworth 15-34 228/299
00:57:00
00:59:17
943
1526
Male Matthew Keyworth Dewsbury Road Runners 15-34 229/299
00:55:26
00:59:20
944
2432
Female Rebecca Teagle Brighouse Bumble Bees 15-34 86/237
00:57:26
00:59:22
945
1422
Male Phillip Gillard 15-34 230/299
00:56:50
00:59:24
946
1167
Female Rosemary Lewry 15-34 87/237
00:57:19
00:59:26
947
2370
Male Carl Wiggins 45-49 90/124
00:57:03
00:59:26
948
695
Male Michal Paluch 40-44 87/120
00:58:00
00:59:27
949
1644
Male Darren Williams 40-44 88/120
00:57:14
00:59:28
950
1008
Female Hannah Jayakumar 35-39 53/157
00:55:32
00:59:29
951
1350
Male Rashid Patel 50-54 71/98
00:54:49
00:59:30
952
241
Female Jenna Lambourne 15-34 88/237
00:57:03
00:59:31
953
848
Female Sarah Wood 15-34 89/237
00:57:50
00:59:31
954
1508
Male James Munn 15-34 231/299
00:54:30
00:59:33
955
1454
Male David Whitaker Ackworth Road Runners 60-64 24/35
00:55:47
00:59:33
956
882
Male Charlie Adamson 65-69 8/15
00:57:19
00:59:34
957
1149
Female Clare Merrick Sweatshop Castleford 45-49 36/114
00:57:06
00:59:34
958
862
Male David Robson 60-64 25/35
00:57:57
00:59:35
959
709
Female Dawn Sketchley Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 20/80
00:56:00
00:59:35
960
861
Female Kate Robson 15-34 90/237
00:57:58
00:59:35
961
1315
Female Clare Wright Vegan Runners 35-39 54/157
00:57:55
00:59:36
962
621
Female Jacqueline Alderson Methley Striders 15-34 91/237
00:57:55
00:59:36
963
829
Female Tracy Butler 45-49 37/114
00:54:38
00:59:36
964
842
Female Jenna Land Wakefield Triathlon Club 40-44 62/158
00:58:12
00:59:38
965
679
Female Debbie Macklam Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 21/80
00:57:17
00:59:39
966
853
Female Jill Firth 15-34 92/237
00:55:59
00:59:43
967
502
Male Kevin Megson 50-54 72/98
00:56:25
00:59:43
968
805
Male James Robertson 35-39 118/148
00:54:42
00:59:44
969
458
Female Mandy Stead Stadium Runners 50-54 22/80
00:56:56
00:59:46
970
1170
Female Laura Scott 15-34 93/237
00:57:42
00:59:46
971
466
Female Beth Lunn 15-34 94/237
00:56:48
00:59:49
972
415
Female Penelope Navarro Roundhay Runners 40-44 63/158
00:58:33
00:59:51
973
992
Female Sarah Northern 50-54 23/80
00:56:44
00:59:52
974
916
Female Elizabeth Bower Kingstone Runners 45-49 38/114
00:57:27
00:59:52
975
546
Male Jimmy Burnside 35-39 119/148
00:58:44
00:59:54
976
1131
Female Katie Kelly 15-34 95/237
00:57:06
00:59:54
977
1103
Male Robert Billing 15-34 232/299
00:57:51
00:59:54
978
2463
Male Paul Barton 50-54 73/98
00:58:09
00:59:56
979
724
Male Edward Booth 15-34 233/299
00:56:22
00:59:57
980
936
Male Martin Bambrough-Oates 15-34 234/299
00:55:45
00:59:58
981
998
Male Zbigniew Bindas 35-39 120/148
00:58:48
00:59:58
982
928
Female Amanda Mckinnell Ackworth Road Runners 60-64 5/22
00:58:12
00:59:59
983
1130
Male Paul Avery 55-59 49/63
00:56:56
00:59:59
984
1255
Female Alison Pyner 15-34 96/237
00:58:42
01:00:00
985
884
Female Daisy Roberts 15-34 97/237
00:57:21
01:00:00
986
2335
Female Jodi Hayward Pontefract AC 35-39 55/157
00:57:59
01:00:00
987
1639
Female Rachel Walsh 15-34 98/237
00:58:26
01:00:02
988
2338
Female Catherine Mcgowan 60-64 6/22
00:55:00
01:00:03
989
1125
Female Georgie Sharp Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 99/237
00:57:06
01:00:04
990
2380
Female Victoria Wathey Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 56/157
00:56:57
01:00:04
991
915
Female Lucy Sunderland 15-34 100/237
00:56:34
01:00:06
992
717
Male Andrew Gallear 45-49 91/124
00:57:22
01:00:07
993
791
Female Victoria Craven 40-44 64/158
00:58:21
01:00:08
994
841
Female Liz Downes 40-44 65/158
00:58:21
01:00:08
995
2320
Female Clare Bates Barnsley Harriers 50-54 24/80
00:56:28
01:00:08
996
930
Female Amy Benson 0 15-34 101/237
00:58:38
01:00:09
997
315
Male Andrew Wood Pudsey Pacers 35-39 121/148
00:57:43
01:00:09
998
2456
Female Sarah Boylan Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 102/237
00:57:48
01:00:10
999
830
Male Simon Lowe 45-49 92/124
00:59:04
01:00:11
1000
363
Female Rebecca Samaan 15-34 103/237
00:56:33
01:00:11
1001
1105
Female Natasha Harding 15-34 104/237
00:58:02
01:00:11
1002
1722
Male Jamie Birkett 35-39 122/148
00:58:54
01:00:12
1003
1183
Male Theo Harding 15-34 235/299
00:58:02
01:00:12
1004
883
Male Martin Crowther 55-59 50/63
00:57:25
01:00:13
1005
640
Female Marybeth Harvey 15-34 105/237
00:58:50
01:00:14
1006
844
Female Donna Longstaff 40-44 66/158
00:59:04
01:00:15
1007
379
Male Claire Marshall 35-39 123/148
00:59:15
01:00:18
1008
1604
Male Robert Firth 15-34 236/299
00:56:44
01:00:20
1009
616
Female Madylin Ekers 15-34 106/237
00:58:09
01:00:21
1010
1154
Female Caroline Copeland 40-44 67/158
00:57:43
01:00:22
1011
537
Male Andy Pugh 55-59 51/63
00:56:37
01:00:23
1012
979
Male Mark Scothon 35-39 124/148
00:57:56
01:00:25
1013
2408
Male Glen Craven 15-34 237/299
00:57:01
01:00:25
1014
753
Female Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners 55-59 9/39
00:57:17
01:00:25
1015
386
Female Gemma Sinclair 35-39 57/157
00:58:50
01:00:27
1016
1375
Female Vicky Gardiner Kingstone Runners 45-49 39/114
00:58:48
01:00:27
1017
993
Female Lauren Ballinger Dewsbury Road Runners 35-39 58/157
00:58:51
01:00:28
1018
997
Male Nick Howden 45-49 93/124
00:58:36
01:00:28
1019
996
Female Zoe Mayor 45-49 40/114
00:58:38
01:00:29
1020
699
Female Kate White 40-44 68/158
00:58:02
01:00:30
1021
1001
Female Rosie Crawford 35-39 59/157
00:56:25
01:00:30
1022
919
Female Gemma Hinds Lonely Goat RC 15-34 107/237
00:58:33
01:00:31
1023
1730
Female Ceri Renshaw 15-34 108/237
00:58:40
01:00:32
1024
921
Female Anna Dobson 15-34 109/237
00:58:51
01:00:33
1025
692
Female Sarah Jaques 40-44 69/158
00:57:48
01:00:36
1026
636
Female Paula Shann 40-44 70/158
00:58:15
01:00:36
1027
1249
Female Dawn Hayes 45-49 41/114
00:57:20
01:00:36
1028
1128
Female Ria Brooks 15-34 110/237
00:57:05
01:00:36
1029
507
Female Tracy Collinson 45-49 42/114
00:57:18
01:00:37
1030
653
Female Michelle Ellis 40-44 71/158
00:59:32
01:00:38
1031
701
Male Andy Cable South Leeds lakers 50-54 74/98
00:58:59
01:00:38
1032
1070
Male Daniel Croxall 15-34 238/299
00:58:36
01:00:39
1033
271
Male Roger Hattam 50-54 75/98
00:57:50
01:00:40
1034
913
Male John Gough 60-64 26/35
00:58:24
01:00:42
1035
1701
Female Isabelle Lindley 15-34 111/237
00:58:35
01:00:43
1036
1080
Female Emily Holding Comets 15-34 112/237
00:59:30
01:00:43
1037
1713
Female Ruby Wilson 15-34 113/237
00:58:35
01:00:43
1038
1586
Female Joy Allen 40-44 72/158
00:59:33
01:00:43
1039
1384
Female Sonia Jamieson 40-44 73/158
00:57:58
01:00:44
1040
1187
Female Laura Longdon 15-34 114/237
00:58:53
01:00:45
1041
943
Male Steven White 15-34 239/299
00:59:10
01:00:46
1042
650
Male Jonathan Fahey 35-39 125/148
00:58:43
01:00:46
1043
2358
Female Amy Bannister 15-34 115/237
00:59:25
01:00:46
1044
933
Male Matt Poucher 35-39 126/148
00:58:49
01:00:47
1045
903
Female Anne Kavanagh 50-54 25/80
00:58:02
01:00:47
1046
1037
Male Shaun Wilkinson 50-54 76/98
00:58:18
01:00:47
1047
317
Female Alexandra Fox 15-34 116/237
00:58:50
01:00:48
1048
807
Male Andrew Wadsworth 50-54 77/98
00:58:21
01:00:50
1049
723
Female Olivia Booth 15-34 117/237
00:57:16
01:00:51
1050
1082
Male Anthony Massarella 70+ 4/8
00:58:42
01:00:54
1051
673
Female Stacey Hanby 35-39 60/157
00:58:26
01:00:54
1052
60
Female Claire Moorhouse-Smith 35-39 61/157
00:59:05
01:00:55
1053
1085
Female Hannah Wigley 15-34 118/237
00:58:34
01:00:56
1054
601
Male Heath List Rothwell Harriers AC 50-54 78/98
01:00:05
01:00:57
1055
917
Male Samuel Jones 15-34 240/299
00:57:23
01:00:57
1056
2418
Female Julie Mulvaney 40-44 74/158
00:58:16
01:00:58
1057
207
Male Craig Fowler 15-34 241/299
00:58:46
01:00:59
1058
1694
Male Holt David 40-44 89/120
00:57:27
01:01:00
1059
434
Female Gemma Rhodes 35-39 62/157
00:58:59
01:01:02
1060
288
Male Ethan Mattison 15-34 242/299
00:57:50
01:01:03
1061
2362
Female Joanne Mackereth 45-49 43/114
00:59:00
01:01:03
1062
1074
Female Ros Jackson 45-49 44/114
00:58:10
01:01:03
1063
1239
Female Michelle Woodward 40-44 75/158
00:58:11
01:01:03
1064
694
Female Victoria Jubb 45-49 45/114
00:59:01
01:01:04
1065
984
Male Paul Gledhill 40-44 90/120
00:58:42
01:01:05
1066
2318
Female Dawn Hindle-May Steel City Striders 40-44 76/158
00:59:35
01:01:06
1067
645
Female Jennifer Roberts 15-34 119/237
00:59:11
01:01:06
1068
1136
Male Gary Waite 50-54 79/98
00:59:13
01:01:08
1069
711
Female Kim Stott 15-34 120/237
00:59:26
01:01:09
1070
1760
Male Muthuswamy Nagarajan 50-54 80/98
00:58:11
01:01:11
1071
182
Female Joanne Rycroft 45-49 46/114
00:58:22
01:01:11
1072
40
Male Matthew Hallbrook 35-39 127/148
00:56:37
01:01:12
1073
1589
Female Natalie Wrigglesworth 35-39 63/157
00:57:31
01:01:12
1074
12
Female Joanna Wood 15-34 121/237
00:57:51
01:01:12
1075
1551
Female Lydia Wharton 15-34 122/237
00:58:13
01:01:13
1076
981
Female Beth Eades 15-34 123/237
00:59:21
01:01:14
1077
2359
Female Michelle Land 50-54 26/80
00:58:44
01:01:15
1078
631
Female Clare Searles 45-49 47/114
01:00:13
01:01:16
1079
664
Female Stacie Ashworth Pudsey Pacers 35-39 64/157
00:59:07
01:01:17
1080
816
Female Julie Smith 50-54 27/80
00:58:47
01:01:17
1081
1327
Male Andrew Bishop Pudsey Pacers 15-34 243/299
00:59:09
01:01:18
1082
306
Female Denise Brooke 55-59 10/39
00:59:26
01:01:19
1083
2471
Male Lee Allen 45-49 94/124
00:59:35
01:01:21
1084
2427
Female Amy Tilford 15-34 124/237
01:00:07
01:01:22
1085
603
Female Helen Taylor Urban Fox Running 40-44 77/158
00:57:07
01:01:23
1086
946
Male Paul Steele 45-49 95/124
00:57:50
01:01:24
1087
8
Male Thomas Lowrey 15-34 244/299
00:56:49
01:01:25
1088
1124
Female Vicky Wilde Tingley Run Fit 40-44 78/158
00:59:58
01:01:25
1089
637
Female Gulsamoober Imran 40-44 79/158
00:59:55
01:01:27
1090
849
Male Edward Aveyard 15-34 245/299
01:00:53
01:01:27
1091
767
Male Richard Saberton 15-34 246/299
00:57:18
01:01:28
1092
414
Male Gareth Rawson 35-39 128/148
00:56:21
01:01:30
1093
949
Female Rebecca Whitlam 15-34 125/237
00:59:20
01:01:30
1094
1621
Female Sally Hastewell Running Fit West Yorkshire 50-54 28/80
00:57:15
01:01:36
1095
689
Male Adam Hollis 15-34 247/299
00:59:51
01:01:36
1096
1005
Female Teresa Fitzgerald Born to run Netherton 40-44 80/158
00:59:43
01:01:36
1097
733
Female Lisa Vercelli Born to run Netherton 40-44 81/158
00:59:44
01:01:37
1098
619
Female Emma Wicks Born to run Netherton 40-44 82/158
00:59:44
01:01:37
1099
956
Male No Details 15-34 248/299
00:59:40
01:01:37
1100
1321
Female Katy Potts Born to run Netherton 15-34 126/237
00:59:45
01:01:37
1101
2424
Male Paul Firth Selby Striders 45-49 96/124
00:57:53
01:01:39
1102
661
Female Elizabeth Deakin 35-39 65/157
00:59:46
01:01:40
1103
1401
Female Louise Galloway Comets 45-49 48/114
01:00:33
01:01:41
1104
590
Female Sharon Shillito 15-34 127/237
00:57:32
01:01:41
1105
1093
Male Steve Burrow 55-59 52/63
00:58:21
01:01:41
1106
607
Female Joanne Mitchell 40-44 83/158
01:00:33
01:01:42
1107
627
Female Kelly Richards Stainland Lions 40-44 84/158
00:59:40
01:01:46
1108
1256
Male Paul Hill 40-44 91/120
00:57:42
01:01:46
1109
265
Male Mark Carrigan 15-34 249/299
00:59:02
01:01:47
1110
1135
Male Andrew Cherrie 15-34 250/299
00:58:05
01:01:48
1111
1569
Male David Obrien Dagenham 88 Runners 40-44 92/120
00:59:37
01:01:48
1112
738
Female Michelle Swain Brighouse Bumble Bees 40-44 85/158
00:59:07
01:01:48
1113
875
Female Lorraine Walwyn 15-34 128/237
00:58:40
01:01:49
1114
682
Male Adam Robertshaw 35-39 129/148
01:00:09
01:01:49
1115
1129
Female Rebecca Croston Tingley Run Fit 35-39 66/157
00:57:56
01:01:51
1116
889
Female Laura Adams 15-34 129/237
00:58:53
01:01:53
1117
46
Female Odeta Simelyte 15-34 130/237
00:57:03
01:01:56
1118
399
Male Paul Riva 45-49 97/124
00:59:07
01:01:56
1119
345
Female Catherine Izzard 40-44 86/158
00:59:02
01:01:56
1120
1127
Female Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners 40-44 87/158
01:00:16
01:01:59
1121
1329
Female Katie Paley 35-39 67/157
00:59:05
01:02:00
1122
1305
Female Rachel Dixon 45-49 49/114
00:58:30
01:02:00
1123
498
Female Milena Krok 35-39 68/157
00:57:52
01:02:01
1124
1304
Female Yvette Naylor 50-54 29/80
00:58:31
01:02:02
1125
1126
Female Alison Jennings 50-54 30/80
01:00:39
01:02:03
1126
291
Female Faye Hoskin 35-39 69/157
00:58:51
01:02:04
1127
1139
Male John Teasdale Wakefield Harriers 60-64 27/35
01:00:13
01:02:07
1128
922
Male Peter Hadfield 15-34 251/299
01:00:15
01:02:09
1129
540
Female Liz Bestall 40-44 88/158
01:00:14
01:02:09
1130
2420
Female Joanne Scott 45-49 50/114
00:58:46
01:02:09
1131
242
Female Hettie Barker 15-34 131/237
00:59:09
01:02:10
1132
912
Female Julie Gough Kingstone Runners 60-64 7/22
01:00:04
01:02:18
1133
774
Female Chloe Kelly 15-34 132/237
00:59:31
01:02:19
1134
1120
Female Kate Siney 35-39 70/157
00:57:55
01:02:21
1135
937
Male Graham Rennie 60-64 28/35
01:01:41
01:02:22
1136
1092
Female Madeline Cox 40-44 89/158
01:00:02
01:02:23
1137
739
Female Johanna Fox Comets 45-49 51/114
01:01:12
01:02:24
1138
246
Female Katie Woodard 15-34 133/237
00:58:48
01:02:25
1139
715
Female Suzanne Shires 35-39 71/157
00:57:25
01:02:26
1140
2489
Female Vickie Verity 35-39 72/157
00:58:47
01:02:28
1141
1590
Male Lee Verity 40-44 93/120
00:58:48
01:02:29
1142
505
Female Rachel Turner 40-44 90/158
01:00:08
01:02:29
1143
28
Female Geraldine Jackson 15-34 134/237
00:59:26
01:02:31
1144
2302
Female Rebekah Clee 40-44 91/158
00:58:47
01:02:31
1145
1151
Female Debra Awty 50-54 31/80
01:00:31
01:02:31
1146
508
Male Dale Turner 40-44 94/120
01:00:10
01:02:31
1147
647
Male John Hoban Wakefield Triathlon Club 65-69 9/15
01:00:31
01:02:33
1148
1009
Female Charlotte Hopkinson 40-44 92/158
01:01:18
01:02:35
1149
3
Male Les Fearnley 45-49 98/124
00:59:10
01:02:35
1150
1
Female Hannah Swales 15-34 135/237
00:57:45
01:02:35
1151
368
Female Katherine Chapman 50-54 32/80
01:01:19
01:02:36
1152
1741
Female Rachel Small 35-39 73/157
01:01:28
01:02:37
1153
2444
Female Julie Orme Roberttown Road Runners 50-54 33/80
00:59:15
01:02:39
1154
2396
Female Emma Ajmal 35-39 74/157
00:59:16
01:02:40
1155
2497
Male Richard Swales 50-54 81/98
00:58:55
01:02:40
1156
2478
Male Kevin Tate 60-64 29/35
00:59:26
01:02:41
1157
36
Female Georgia Lennon 15-34 136/237
00:59:05
01:02:42
1158
895
Female Jane Brookes 55-59 11/39
00:59:01
01:02:42
1159
1069
Male Jason Mills 45-49 99/124
01:00:56
01:02:42
1160
771
Female Joan Herrero 40-44 93/158
00:59:32
01:02:47
1161
361
Female Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners 40-44 94/158
01:00:46
01:02:48
1162
782
Male Richard Hillarby Rothwell Harriers AC 60-64 30/35
00:59:16
01:02:49
1163
792
Male Andrew Mcaulay 35-39 130/148
01:00:07
01:02:54
1164
909
Female Jayne Eastwood 55-59 12/39
01:00:57
01:02:59
1165
1563
Male David Brookes 60-64 31/35
00:59:21
01:03:01
1166
894
Female Dawn Denton 50-54 34/80
01:00:56
01:03:05
1167
663
Male Fraser Howitt Chapel Allerton Runners 55-59 53/63
01:01:01
01:03:06
1168
1023
Female Michelle Wainwright 35-39 75/157
01:00:40
01:03:11
1169
871
Female Kay Taylor Rothwell Harriers AC 50-54 35/80
01:02:01
01:03:12
1170
806
Male Matt Hemingway 35-39 131/148
00:58:53
01:03:13
1171
521
Female Cath 45-49 52/114
01:01:06
01:03:13
1172
2349
Female Christine Angell 15-34 137/237
01:00:16
01:03:14
1173
101
Female Danielle Shaw 15-34 138/237
01:02:28
01:03:16
1174
310
Male Richard Heptinstall 45-49 100/124
00:59:51
01:03:17
1175
1541
Female James Vause 15-34 139/237
01:00:19
01:03:20
1176
1706
Male Keith Halliwell 50-54 82/98
00:58:40
01:03:21
1177
565
Female Mary Kefela 35-39 76/157
01:01:10
01:03:24
1178
556
Female Kathryn Willer 15-34 140/237
01:02:07
01:03:25
1179
1155
Female Alice Copeland 15-34 141/237
01:00:48
01:03:26
1180
1642
Female Leah Williams 15-34 142/237
01:01:15
01:03:27
1181
947
Male Young Ackworth Road Runners 70+ 5/8
01:01:29
01:03:28
1182
1002
Female Jessie Wheat 35-39 77/157
00:59:47
01:03:29
1183
1481
Male Danny Ruby Pontefract AC 50-54 83/98
01:00:57
01:03:30
1184
1188
Male Jack Turner 15-34 252/299
01:00:49
01:03:31
1185
1480
Female Julie Ruby Pontefract AC 40-44 95/158
01:00:57
01:03:31
1186
561
Male Scott Walker 45-49 101/124
01:00:05
01:03:33
1187
1485
Male Lee Thompson 45-49 102/124
01:02:46
01:03:33
1188
1190
Male Pace Beardsley 15-34 253/299
01:00:49
01:03:33
1189
578
Male Edgar Sait-Jones 15-34 254/299
00:59:35
01:03:34
1190
1751
Male David Barber 50-54 84/98
01:02:09
01:03:37
1191
225
Male Ian Douglas 55-59 54/63
01:00:15
01:03:38
1192
1068
Male Richard Holt Asquith Allstars 45-49 103/124
01:01:29
01:03:38
1193
876
Female Michelle Brown Bramley Breezers 55-59 13/39
01:01:32
01:03:38
1194
402
Female Chloe Wetherill 15-34 143/237
01:01:31
01:03:40
1195
835
Female Sandra Mumba 50-54 36/80
00:59:12
01:03:40
1196
1326
Female Hannah Windeatt 35-39 78/157
01:00:46
01:03:41
1197
1387
Female Jenna Thompson Ackworth Road Runners 15-34 144/237
00:59:01
01:03:41
1198
624
Female Karly Stringer 15-34 145/237
00:59:57
01:03:41
1199
592
Female Melanie Cokeham 15-34 146/237
00:59:02
01:03:42
1200
519
Male Andy Brooke 40-44 95/120
00:59:59
01:03:44
1201
1613
Male Stewart Randall Wakefield Triathlon Club 40-44 96/120
01:00:00
01:03:44
1202
117
Female Cassie Lindley 40-44 96/158
00:59:30
01:03:45
1203
1052
Female Yvonne Brear 40-44 97/158
01:01:22
01:03:48
1204
1486
Male John Burke-Tomlinson Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 85/98
01:02:23
01:03:49
1205
560
Female Siobhan Moran-Walker 50-54 37/80
01:00:23
01:03:50
1206
395
Male Alexander Collins-Flatt 15-34 255/299
01:01:56
01:03:55
1207
234
Female Sarah Sowerby 35-39 79/157
01:00:28
01:03:56
1208
1418
Female Beth Thorpe 15-34 147/237
01:00:43
01:03:57
1209
1006
Male Phil Lindley 15-34 256/299
01:01:29
01:04:02
1210
163
Female Anne-Marie Cable South Leeds lakers 50-54 38/80
01:02:24
01:04:02
1211
586
Male Christopher Carter 70+ 6/8
01:00:40
01:04:04
1212
175
Female Louise Baldwin 15-34 148/237
01:01:39
01:04:05
1213
2413
Male Michael Wheeler 40-44 97/120
01:01:41
01:04:06
1214
404
Female Claire Wright 40-44 98/158
01:02:02
01:04:08
1215
403
Male Richard Wright 40-44 98/120
01:02:02
01:04:08
1216
765
Female Alice Kennedy 15-34 149/237
01:02:20
01:04:09
1217
904
Female Lynsey Hart Pudsey Runners 40-44 99/158
01:02:36
01:04:15
1218
2410
Male Steven Laws Methley Striders 40-44 99/120
01:00:31
01:04:15
1219
1025
Female Jodi Beckton 40-44 100/158
01:01:48
01:04:15
1220
1056
Female Suzanne Pashley 35-39 80/157
01:01:50
01:04:15
1221
171
Female Nadia Dignan Scissett striders 50-54 39/80
01:00:37
01:04:19
1222
971
Female Bev Higgins 50-54 40/80
01:02:26
01:04:26
1223
206
Male Daryl Pearson 15-34 257/299
01:01:34
01:04:32
1224
1388
Male Carl White 40-44 100/120
01:03:44
01:04:34
1225
587
Female Grace Carlyle 55-59 14/39
01:02:55
01:04:35
1226
1312
Female Kayleigh Frost Sweatshop Running Community 15-34 150/237
01:02:24
01:04:36
1227
672
Female Anna-Luisa Newman 40-44 101/158
01:01:47
01:04:36
1228
1205
Male Chris Cooke 55-59 55/63
01:00:19
01:04:37
1229
515
Female Amnda Hodgson 45-49 53/114
01:02:31
01:04:38
1230
429
Female Pamela Gannon 45-49 54/114
01:00:12
01:04:40
1231
803
Female Rachel Kayser 15-34 151/237
01:00:31
01:04:41
1232
2494
Female Julie Powell Methley Striders 55-59 15/39
01:02:26
01:04:41
1233
389
Male Paul Milnes 55-59 56/63
01:01:22
01:04:43
1234
920
Male Paul Scott Kingstone Runners 15-34 258/299
01:02:33
01:04:46
1235
1670
Male John Shaw 40-44 101/120
01:03:51
01:04:46
1236
1081
Male George Coolledge 45-49 104/124
01:02:50
01:04:49
1237
41
Male Steve Gleadall 35-39 132/148
01:00:17
01:04:52
1238
2445
Male Mark Smith 45-49 105/124
01:02:46
01:04:52
1239
2446
Female Claire Smith 45-49 55/114
01:02:45
01:04:52
1240
412
Female Kathryn Bilbie 50-54 41/80
01:02:19
01:04:52
1241
518
Female Deborah Bradbrook 50-54 42/80
01:00:59
01:04:55
1242
513
Female Sharon Andrews 45-49 56/114
01:01:16
01:04:55
1243
908
Female Nicola Kidd Methley Striders 35-39 81/157
01:02:44
01:04:55
1244
630
Male Mark Gregory 35-39 133/148
01:02:21
01:04:56
1245
720
Male Bill Batt 40-44 102/120
01:01:41
01:05:03
1246
620
Female Lynn Westcott 45-49 57/114
01:02:11
01:05:06
1247
622
Female Karen Parsons 45-49 58/114
01:02:11
01:05:06
1248
230
Female Lucy Wood 35-39 82/157
01:03:02
01:05:07
1249
846
Male Steve Ollerton 40-44 103/120
01:03:02
01:05:07
1250
772
Female Linda Field 50-54 43/80
01:02:06
01:05:07
1251
918
Male Chris Eckford 35-39 134/148
01:04:28
01:05:08
1252
448
Female Paula Appleton Running Fit West Yorkshire 45-49 59/114
01:00:48
01:05:14
1253
1191
Male Toby Farmer 15-34 259/299
01:02:34
01:05:16
1254
19
Female Rona Prentice 15-34 152/237
01:00:31
01:05:17
1255
59
Female Eilidh Forrester 15-34 153/237
01:03:25
01:05:17
1256
1063
Female Alexis Tunney 35-39 83/157
01:01:14
01:05:17
1257
660
Female Kath Thackray Running Fit West Yorkshire 45-49 60/114
01:01:01
01:05:22
1258
1015
Female Rebecca Harding 40-44 102/158
01:02:05
01:05:23
1259
687
Female Ruth Gardiner Kingstone Runners 15-34 154/237
01:03:45
01:05:24
1260
2431
Female Karen Corke Brighouse Bumble Bees 40-44 103/158
01:03:27
01:05:25
1261
710
Female Lisa Hewitt 40-44 104/158
01:02:23
01:05:27
1262
510
Female Charlotte Major 15-34 155/237
01:00:25
01:05:29
1263
261
Female Krystelle O'loughlin 15-34 156/237
01:03:53
01:05:32
1264
618
Female Tracey Shillito Methley Striders 45-49 61/114
01:03:23
01:05:35
1265
559
Female Erica Mccabe 15-34 157/237
01:02:01
01:05:37
1266
874
Female Heather Walwyn 15-34 158/237
01:02:28
01:05:37
1267
864
Female Karen Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners 55-59 16/39
01:02:14
01:05:38
1268
976
Male Matt Gill 15-34 260/299
01:03:27
01:05:40
1269
1121
Male Paul Marshall 40-44 104/120
01:03:28
01:05:40
1270
7
Female Rachael Brooke 15-34 159/237
01:02:35
01:05:42
1271
150
Male Raj Dulay SRC 50-54 86/98
01:03:03
01:05:45
1272
1134
Female Francesca Edmonds 35-39 84/157
01:01:12
01:05:45
1273
142
Male Stephen Smith 0 60-64 32/35
01:03:25
01:05:48
1274
728
Female Victoria Rowlands 15-34 160/237
01:03:45
01:05:49
1275
693
Female Abigail Porter 15-34 161/237
01:02:40
01:05:51
1276
726
Female Lyndsey Mcinerney 35-39 85/157
01:03:36
01:05:51
1277
2402
Female Joanna Eaglen 15-34 162/237
01:02:51
01:05:53
1278
696
Female Jenny Marshall 35-39 86/157
01:03:20
01:05:54
1279
2366
Male Lee Grant 40-44 105/120
01:02:36
01:05:55
1280
2407
Female Victoria Turner 50-54 44/80
01:02:30
01:05:55
1281
1141
Female Katie Dent 15-34 163/237
01:01:50
01:05:55
1282
823
Male Andrew Kerrison 40-44 106/120
01:02:37
01:05:55
1283
1122
Female Angela Meadows 55-59 17/39
01:03:05
01:06:03
1284
681
Male Chris Waring 35-39 135/148
01:01:48
01:06:07
1285
680
Female Lyndsey Tune 35-39 87/157
01:01:50
01:06:08
1286
527
Male Sandeep Sharma 50-54 87/98
01:03:19
01:06:10
1287
1220
Female Katrin Ullrich 15-34 164/237
01:03:04
01:06:13
1288
336
Female Louise Gordon 35-39 88/157
01:03:05
01:06:14
1289
754
Female Denise Barnes 40-44 105/158
01:03:14
01:06:16
1290
108
Female Bev Green 45-49 62/114
01:01:09
01:06:16
1291
2390
Female Claire Shepherd 45-49 63/114
01:02:59
01:06:16
1292
1351
Female Pam Seargent Wakefield Commets/Scissett Striders 50-54 45/80
01:02:31
01:06:16
1293
1004
Female Sheryl Evers 50-54 46/80
01:05:01
01:06:17
1294
684
Female Helen Gordon 35-39 89/157
01:03:09
01:06:18
1295
713
Female Jane Harrod Kingstone Runners 45-49 64/114
01:03:26
01:06:18
1296
888
Female Victoria Peckover Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 90/157
01:02:01
01:06:18
1297
951
Female Kate Millard 15-34 165/237
01:01:18
01:06:18
1298
952
Male Tom Millard 15-34 261/299
01:01:18
01:06:18
1299
367
Female Tracy Wright Kingstone Runners 50-54 47/80
01:04:05
01:06:18
1300
736
Female Lisa Cottam Running Fit West Yorkshire 35-39 91/157
01:02:03
01:06:20
1301
138
Male Colin Chadwick 40-44 107/120
01:01:22
01:06:20
1302
775
Female Alison Berry 50-54 48/80
01:03:39
01:06:22
1303
350
Male Craig Dexter 15-34 262/299
01:03:55
01:06:26
1304
2398
Female Yvonne Fraser 45-49 65/114
01:03:05
01:06:29
1305
1146
Male Muhammad Laher 15-34 263/299
01:01:20
01:06:32
1306
209
Female Heather Hillarby Rothwell Harriers AC 60-64 8/22
01:03:01
01:06:34
1307
1017
Female Emma Wilcock 40-44 106/158
01:03:21
01:06:35
1308
966
Female Sarah Duerden-Brown 45-49 66/114
01:04:28
01:06:36
1309
2304
Male Gary Milner 15-34 264/299
01:01:16
01:06:37
1310
970
Female Katherine Stringer 45-49 67/114
01:04:37
01:06:37
1311
2308
Male Jake Mitchell 15-34 265/299
01:00:59
01:06:38
1312
538
Male Andrew Booth 50-54 88/98
01:04:50
01:06:43
1313
387
Male Thomas Brittain 15-34 266/299
01:04:11
01:06:46
1314
1250
Female Hazel Stones 45-49 68/114
01:02:52
01:06:46
1315
473
Female Sue Walker 35-39 92/157
01:03:23
01:06:49
1316
617
Female Nikki Baker 45-49 69/114
01:03:11
01:06:50
1317
161
Male Simon Firth 40-44 108/120
01:03:57
01:06:50
1318
472
Female Rachel Senior 35-39 93/157
01:02:23
01:06:52
1319
116
Female Candy Redfern 35-39 94/157
01:02:36
01:06:52
1320
1097
Male Craig Mullarkey 15-34 267/299
01:02:44
01:06:52
1321
1073
Male Dan Mullarkey 15-34 268/299
01:02:46
01:06:53
1322
470
Female Michelle Brown 35-39 95/157
01:02:25
01:06:53
1323
969
Male Alan Yates 65-69 10/15
01:03:56
01:06:53
1324
877
Female Katie Green 15-34 166/237
01:04:39
01:06:55
1325
746
Female Claire Keighley 40-44 107/158
01:04:13
01:06:56
1326
642
Female Helen Lambert 45-49 70/114
01:03:31
01:06:58
1327
1012
Male James Webb 15-34 269/299
01:04:38
01:06:58
1328
2477
Female Amanda Dyson 15-34 167/237
01:03:16
01:06:58
1329
2354
Female Lesley White Methley Striders 55-59 18/39
01:05:23
01:06:59
1330
503
Male Anthony Petit 35-39 136/148
01:03:44
01:07:00
1331
2353
Female Amanda Astbury Methley Striders 40-44 108/158
01:05:26
01:07:00
1332
2475
Male Lucie Chopping 15-34 270/299
01:04:04
01:07:02
1333
126
Female Kate Pattinson Comets 40-44 109/158
01:03:20
01:07:04
1334
704
Female Madeline Sutcliffe 40-44 110/158
01:04:02
01:07:06
1335
839
Female Sharon Schofield Barnsley Harriers 50-54 49/80
01:03:13
01:07:10
1336
462
Female Rebecca Prinn 35-39 96/157
01:03:49
01:07:11
1337
2482
Female Susan Pumford 45-49 71/114
01:04:59
01:07:14
1338
21
Male Juan Brooks 55-59 57/63
01:02:25
01:07:17
1339
273
Female Liseanne Miller 15-34 168/237
01:04:33
01:07:19
1340
170
Female Alice Ogara 15-34 169/237
01:05:31
01:07:22
1341
1040
Female Nikola Simpson 40-44 111/158
01:04:43
01:07:23
1342
655
Female Ali Randerson 35-39 97/157
01:03:09
01:07:23
1343
1246
Female Clair Murphy 40-44 112/158
01:03:11
01:07:23
1344
1495
Female Lisa Brown 45-49 72/114
01:02:57
01:07:25
1345
1723
Female Angharad Lambourne 15-34 170/237
01:04:27
01:07:25
1346
942
Female Claire Thomas 45-49 73/114
01:04:29
01:07:27
1347
808
Female Margaret White 55-59 19/39
01:05:08
01:07:27
1348
272
Female Samantha Mitchell 15-34 171/237
01:04:48
01:07:28
1349
410
Male Andrew Pumford 45-49 106/124
01:03:24
01:07:28
1350
259
Male Matthew Rollinson 15-34 271/299
01:04:41
01:07:28
1351
501
Female Julie Powell 50-54 50/80
01:04:50
01:07:29
1352
811
Male Elizabeth Goodson 45-49 107/124
01:05:39
01:07:30
1353
1198
Female May Norman 35-39 98/157
01:03:54
01:07:30
1354
179
Female Alison Bennett 40-44 113/158
01:05:14
01:07:32
1355
964
Male Michael Till 65-69 11/15
01:04:08
01:07:33
1356
351
Female Helen Wainwright Ackworth Road Runners 40-44 114/158
01:04:36
01:07:33
1357
1225
Female Christine Taylor 60-64 9/22
01:04:21
01:07:34
1358
365
Female Jude Brackstone 45-49 74/114
01:04:43
01:07:43
1359
2323
Female Jane Busfield Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 99/157
01:03:28
01:07:44
1360
2411
Female Elizabeth Fairburn 40-44 115/158
01:05:22
01:07:44
1361
44
Male Unal Yildirim 35-39 137/148
01:02:53
01:07:46
1362
45
Female Anna Lavrentieva 35-39 100/157
01:02:53
01:07:46
1363
766
Male Nigel Stott 40-44 109/120
01:04:08
01:07:48
1364
394
Female Kelly Lindley 35-39 101/157
01:05:46
01:07:54
1365
828
Female Tracy Carthy 40-44 116/158
01:05:31
01:07:58
1366
955
Male No Details 15-34 272/299
01:05:02
01:07:59
1367
16
Female Alison Mcintyre 60-64 10/22
01:06:11
01:08:02
1368
634
Female Samantha Cummins B. Braun Blazers 40-44 117/158
01:06:08
01:08:03
1369
221
Female Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners 60-64 11/22
01:04:47
01:08:06
1370
870
Male Andrew Hall 15-34 273/299
01:04:26
01:08:07
1371
551
Male Goncalo Patricio 40-44 110/120
01:05:19
01:08:08
1372
298
Female Caitlin Stubbs 15-34 172/237
01:06:49
01:08:13
1373
129
Female Helen Peace Comets 50-54 51/80
01:04:40
01:08:22
1374
35
Female Laura Peacock 15-34 173/237
01:04:46
01:08:23
1375
1000
Male Richard Lee Parkrun 40-44 111/120
01:04:34
01:08:24
1376
20
Female Anisha Patel 15-34 174/237
01:03:33
01:08:25
1377
2440
Female Molly Girvan 15-34 175/237
01:04:19
01:08:31
1378
383
Female Flavia Villaroel 35-39 102/157
01:06:34
01:08:32
1379
1055
Female Samantha Shaw 35-39 103/157
01:05:52
01:08:32
1380
1038
Female Philippa Leaf 40-44 118/158
01:05:53
01:08:33
1381
1635
Male Simon Bennett 35-39 138/148
01:05:05
01:08:34
1382
1689
Female Gemma Price 35-39 104/157
01:05:05
01:08:34
1383
958
Female Lisa Bennett 40-44 119/158
01:05:04
01:08:34
1384
327
Female Jan Marshall Selby Striders 50-54 52/80
01:04:45
01:08:35
1385
703
Female Emma Bird Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 53/80
01:05:00
01:08:35
1386
2499
Female Julie Hunsley 45-49 75/114
01:06:32
01:08:37
1387
818
Female Sarah Hargreaves 45-49 76/114
01:06:32
01:08:37
1388
196
Female Zoe Robinson 45-49 77/114
01:06:11
01:08:37
1389
534
Female Lisa Mcintosh 50-54 54/80
01:04:40
01:08:39
1390
2052
Female Sandra Lockwood 40-44 120/158
01:05:26
01:08:42
1391
168
Male John Mitchell 15-34 274/299
01:03:54
01:08:43
1392
528
Male Grzecorz Grzadziel 15-34 275/299
01:06:48
01:08:43
1393
162
Female Danielle Cullen 15-34 176/237
01:06:37
01:08:45
1394
929
Female Ruth Love 60-64 12/22
01:06:46
01:08:51
1395
2347
Female Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners 35-39 105/157
01:05:44
01:08:52
1396
172
Female Anna Burton 40-44 121/158
01:04:07
01:08:56
1397
718
Female Stacey Dalby 35-39 106/157
01:04:08
01:08:56
1398
683
Female Emma Wilkinson 35-39 107/157
01:06:34
01:08:59
1399
153
Female Caroline Shelton 35-39 108/157
01:05:09
01:09:00
1400
1028
Female Katy Hen-Boisen 35-39 109/157
01:06:32
01:09:02
1401
750
Female Tammie Blakeston 40-44 122/158
01:07:05
01:09:02
1402
1094
Male Paul Duckett 50-54 89/98
01:04:42
01:09:03
1403
685
Male Stuart Gordon 35-39 139/148
01:06:09
01:09:03
1404
665
Male Guy Waddington 45-49 108/124
01:05:09
01:09:04
1405
666
Female Linette Waddington 40-44 123/158
01:05:10
01:09:05
1406
2397
Female Diane Rayne 45-49 78/114
01:05:43
01:09:08
1407
2405
Male Neil Blackburn 50-54 90/98
01:05:44
01:09:10
1408
961
Female Kimberly France 15-34 177/237
01:05:25
01:09:12
1409
2374
Male Martin Whitehead 60-64 33/35
01:05:35
01:09:17
1410
609
Male John Huxall 15-34 276/299
01:05:31
01:09:19
1411
64
Male Paul Sidebottom 35-39 140/148
01:04:50
01:09:25
1412
677
Male Scott Roberts 40-44 112/120
01:06:29
01:09:25
1413
2490
Male Jonny Kilner 35-39 141/148
01:04:18
01:09:26
1414
2
Male Alex James 15-34 277/299
01:06:27
01:09:26
1415
558
Female Jackie Sheldon 55-59 20/39
01:05:29
01:09:28
1416
914
Male Lewis Wray 15-34 278/299
01:07:08
01:09:31
1417
439
Female Monika Majka 15-34 178/237
01:06:13
01:09:31
1418
927
Female Susan Doherty Methley Striders 35-39 110/157
01:05:50
01:09:33
1419
256
Female Laura Brown 40-44 124/158
01:06:53
01:09:39
1420
251
Female Lesley Ward Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 79/114
01:06:58
01:09:41
1421
865
Male James Bradley 15-34 279/299
01:05:58
01:09:43
1422
804
Male Blair Edwards 45-49 109/124
01:05:39
01:09:48
1423
941
Female Kerry Jackson 45-49 80/114
01:06:57
01:09:56
1424
938
Female Helen Jackson 45-49 81/114
01:06:58
01:09:56
1425
778
Female Tracey Atherton Valley Striders 45-49 82/114
01:05:45
01:10:03
1426
372
Female Langa Moyo 15-34 179/237
01:06:44
01:10:05
1427
192
Male Luke Barstow 15-34 280/299
01:07:12
01:10:14
1428
866
Female Gayle Bennett 50-54 55/80
01:05:46
01:10:14
1429
748
Female Vicki Bottomley 35-39 111/157
01:07:21
01:10:22
1430
747
Female Emma Senior 40-44 125/158
01:07:21
01:10:22
1431
725
Female Victoria Thomas 35-39 112/157
01:06:38
01:10:24
1432
31
Female Kayleigh Strafford 15-34 180/237
01:05:41
01:10:27
1433
191
Female Stephanie Barstow 40-44 126/158
01:07:25
01:10:28
1434
316
Female Sarah White 45-49 83/114
01:06:09
01:10:29
1435
202
Female Sarah Kent Running fit 15-34 181/237
01:06:03
01:10:31
1436
863
Female Christine Hardisty 35-39 113/157
01:06:05
01:10:32
1437
492
Female Helen Taylor 50-54 56/80
01:07:23
01:10:34
1438
411
Female Katie Noble 15-34 182/237
01:06:58
01:10:36
1439
897
Female Linda Sidwell 60-64 13/22
01:08:50
01:10:40
1440
934
Male Aaron Lister 15-34 281/299
01:08:26
01:10:44
1441
257
Female Cary Bernard 55-59 21/39
01:06:13
01:10:46
1442
1145
Female Claire Prendergast 55-59 22/39
01:07:36
01:10:47
1443
2305
Female Lisa Prior 35-39 114/157
01:07:19
01:10:48
1444
169
Male James Edwards 35-39 142/148
01:07:33
01:10:57
1445
735
Male Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners 65-69 12/15
01:07:40
01:10:59
1446
247
Male David Haslehurst 40-44 113/120
01:07:22
01:11:00
1447
135
Male Neil Coxon 45-49 110/124
01:06:22
01:11:01
1448
374
Female Claire Casey 50-54 57/80
01:08:00
01:11:03
1449
255
Female Andrea Ballance Methley Striders 40-44 127/158
01:07:17
01:11:04
1450
896
Female Sally Brown 45-49 84/114
01:08:39
01:11:06
1451
741
Male Jeremy Hall 45-49 111/124
01:08:19
01:11:09
1452
2483
Female Helen Westerman 45-49 85/114
01:07:35
01:11:09
1453
228
Female Claire Grindley Park Run 45-49 86/114
01:07:49
01:11:09
1454
794
Female Karen Sherpa Wakefield Triathlon Club 45-49 87/114
01:06:47
01:11:12
1455
795
Female Alicia Ahmed 15-34 183/237
01:09:46
01:11:13
1456
541
Female Lisa Mason 40-44 128/158
01:07:21
01:11:14
1457
279
Female Lindsey Holmes 35-39 115/157
01:07:21
01:11:14
1458
474
Female Ana Allsop 35-39 116/157
01:06:29
01:11:24
1459
1142
Female Kerry Fleming Rothwell Harriers AC 15-34 184/237
01:07:21
01:11:26
1460
237
Female Rebecca Baldwin Rothwell Harriers AC 35-39 117/157
01:07:20
01:11:27
1461
931
Female Alexandra Fletcher 15-34 185/237
01:08:57
01:11:27
1462
471
Female Ruth Sadler 40-44 129/158
01:06:58
01:11:28
1463
290
Female Linda Taylor 50-54 58/80
01:10:26
01:11:28
1464
393
Female Helen Siddle 55-59 23/39
01:09:37
01:11:29
1465
220
Female Louise Davies 50-54 59/80
01:08:00
01:11:37
1466
219
Female Emma Ramsey 35-39 118/157
01:07:59
01:11:37
1467
118
Female Rebecca Newby 35-39 119/157
01:08:21
01:11:39
1468
281
Male Chris Smith 40-44 114/120
01:09:03
01:11:46
1469
745
Female Julie Robinson 55-59 24/39
01:09:05
01:11:46
1470
396
Female Debbie Roebuck 45-49 88/114
01:07:01
01:11:56
1471
975
Female Issie O'donaghue 15-34 186/237
01:09:44
01:11:56
1472
397
Female Angela Addison Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 89/114
01:07:01
01:11:56
1473
325
Female Victoria Thompson 15-34 187/237
01:07:05
01:12:01
1474
814
Female Tracey Hanwell Pudsey Runners 50-54 60/80
01:10:00
01:12:01
1475
1221
Female Lena G 15-34 188/237
01:08:53
01:12:02
1476
932
Female Annette Blythe Dewsbury Road Runners 55-59 25/39
01:10:15
01:12:02
1477
562
Female Sophie Hale 15-34 189/237
01:07:31
01:12:02
1478
222
Male Paul Foley 65-69 13/15
01:07:15
01:12:03
1479
2339
Male Andrew Thackray 50-54 91/98
01:07:44
01:12:05
1480
102
Female Katherine Johnson Comets 35-39 120/157
01:07:10
01:12:06
1481
378
Male Stewart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners 70+ 7/8
01:07:52
01:12:12
1482
388
Male Jonathan Rowell 45-49 112/124
01:07:44
01:12:14
1483
1386
Female Sarah Copley 40-44 130/158
01:10:07
01:12:16
1484
121
Male Ryan Crookes 15-34 282/299
01:08:06
01:12:22
1485
878
Female Tracy Bridgett Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 61/80
01:08:22
01:12:24
1486
50
Female Kim Dunnett 35-39 121/157
01:10:14
01:12:25
1487
2412
Female Marie Campbell 35-39 122/157
01:10:02
01:12:27
1488
311
Female Susan Buxton 50-54 62/80
01:09:03
01:12:29
1489
254
Female Jacqui Coleyshaw Comets 35-39 123/157
01:07:51
01:12:30
1490
188
Female Caroline Sanderson 15-34 190/237
01:07:23
01:12:34
1491
1166
Female C Middleton Ackworth Road Runners 55-59 26/39
01:08:01
01:12:34
1492
197
Female Elena Clark 15-34 191/237
01:09:20
01:12:34
1493
1224
Female Biddy Crawford 65-69 4/5
01:08:30
01:12:35
1494
488
Female Katie Nicolson 15-34 192/237
01:08:01
01:12:38
1495
2356
Male Matthew Connor 40-44 115/120
01:08:49
01:12:38
1496
226
Female Claire Anstee 40-44 131/158
01:08:03
01:12:42
1497
899
Male Luke Jackson Valley Hill 35-39 143/148
01:10:25
01:12:44
1498
190
Female Natasha De Vere 40-44 132/158
01:08:15
01:12:49
1499
341
Female Loren Poole Barnsley Harriers 15-34 193/237
01:09:54
01:12:51
1500
583
Female Louise Morgan 45-49 90/114
01:08:47
01:12:51
1501
183
Female Tori Bould 35-39 124/157
01:09:06
01:12:53
1502
606
Female Kathryn Fisher 45-49 91/114
01:08:37
01:12:53
1503
30
Female Lilian Yip 35-39 125/157
01:08:05
01:12:57
1504
201
Male David Nelson Pudsey Runners 45-49 113/124
01:07:50
01:12:57
1505
962
Male Ashley Dean 35-39 144/148
01:09:01
01:12:59
1506
939
Male Dan Russell Vegan Runners UK 15-34 283/299
01:08:53
01:12:59
1507
954
Female Caroline Coulthard 15-34 194/237
01:08:47
01:12:59
1508
547
Female Tracy Jardine 45-49 92/114
01:08:51
01:12:59
1509
127
Female Janette Randerson Scisset Striders Comets 35-39 126/157
01:08:47
01:12:59
1510
449
Male Chris Storey 15-34 284/299
01:08:45
01:13:00
1511
940
Female Holly Greenwood Vegan Runners UK 15-34 195/237
01:08:54
01:13:00
1512
229
Female Gemma Latham 15-34 196/237
01:09:35
01:13:03
1513
344
Female Natalie Walton 35-39 127/157
01:10:27
01:13:04
1514
343
Female Jennifer Smith Vegan Runners 35-39 128/157
01:10:32
01:13:09
1515
475
Female Wendy Rumgay 40-44 133/158
01:09:22
01:13:09
1516
24
Female Claire Law 35-39 129/157
01:08:22
01:13:11
1517
134
Female Kelly Coxon 40-44 134/158
01:08:44
01:13:24
1518
2355
Female Lisa Goude 40-44 135/158
01:09:50
01:13:25
1519
131
Female Kerry Daniels 40-44 136/158
01:08:45
01:13:25
1520
1164
Female Katie Stott 35-39 130/157
01:09:48
01:13:28
1521
328
Male No Details 15-34 285/299
01:09:28
01:13:29
1522
329
Male No Details 15-34 286/299
01:09:29
01:13:29
1523
613
Female Geraldine Ray Baildon Runners 50-54 63/80
01:11:58
01:13:32
1524
249
Male Chris Ellwood 15-34 287/299
01:12:01
01:13:36
1525
338
Female Kirsty Longfellow 35-39 131/157
01:09:06
01:13:38
1526
2500
Female Katie Pennington 15-34 197/237
01:09:06
01:13:38
1527
2480
Female Sara Scholey 45-49 93/114
01:09:48
01:13:45
1528
124
Female Tracey Hall Comets 45-49 94/114
01:08:50
01:13:48
1529
2474
Female Nicky Gledhill 40-44 137/158
01:08:51
01:13:49
1530
1165
Female Debra Barker 55-59 27/39
01:09:18
01:13:52
1531
1050
Male Jes Tall 15-34 288/299
01:09:30
01:13:56
1532
53
Female Jessica Wardman 15-34 198/237
01:11:00
01:13:58
1533
432
Male Glen Armitage 40-44 116/120
01:09:27
01:14:03
1534
433
Female Melanie Armitage 40-44 138/158
01:09:28
01:14:03
1535
313
Female Christina Scott Kingstone Runners 55-59 28/39
01:11:22
01:14:05
1536
245
Female Ellen Dowling 35-39 132/157
01:10:30
01:14:09
1537
198
Female Lorraine Whitaker Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 64/80
01:09:57
01:14:12
1538
450
Male Neil Russell Selby Striders 65-69 14/15
01:09:59
01:14:13
1539
322
Male Simon Cork 65-69 15/15
01:10:17
01:14:17
1540
218
Female Samantha Allen 15-34 199/237
01:09:56
01:14:20
1541
120
Male Adam Morley 15-34 289/299
01:10:07
01:14:21
1542
652
Female Andrea Myers 50-54 65/80
01:09:59
01:14:23
1543
143
Female Gemma Wayman Comets fitness 35-39 133/157
01:09:48
01:14:27
1544
669
Female Rachel King 0 15-34 200/237
01:10:50
01:14:27
1545
2473
Male Stephen Wright 45-49 114/124
01:11:12
01:14:28
1546
2472
Female Linda Wright 50-54 66/80
01:11:13
01:14:29
1547
181
Female Gemma Farnsworth 40-44 139/158
01:11:50
01:14:29
1548
180
Female Rachel Saul 45-49 95/114
01:11:51
01:14:29
1549
445
Female Vicki Smith Comets 35-39 134/157
01:09:49
01:14:30
1550
646
Female Andrea Hollis 50-54 67/80
01:10:10
01:14:35
1551
1058
Male Justin English 45-49 115/124
01:10:30
01:14:35
1552
1064
Male Paul Bunting 50-54 92/98
01:10:33
01:14:35
1553
157
Female Kirsty Buckley Comets 40-44 140/158
01:09:56
01:14:36
1554
348
Female Julie Dexter 55-59 29/39
01:12:04
01:14:36
1555
349
Male Carl Makin 50-54 93/98
01:12:04
01:14:36
1556
721
Female Sarah Ellis 45-49 96/114
01:11:18
01:14:40
1557
722
Female Louise Kirk 45-49 97/114
01:11:18
01:14:40
1558
167
Female Kate Mitchell 15-34 201/237
01:09:53
01:14:41
1559
668
Female Sarah King 0 15-34 202/237
01:11:05
01:14:42
1560
752
Male Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners 55-59 58/63
01:11:29
01:14:43
1561
761
Female Nicky Lloyd-Greame 40-44 141/158
01:12:04
01:14:45
1562
762
Female Ally Bavidge 45-49 98/114
01:12:05
01:14:45
1563
239
Female Jayne Halstead 50-54 68/80
01:10:00
01:14:51
1564
423
Female Angela Robinson Ackworth Road Runners 45-49 99/114
01:10:35
01:14:52
1565
582
Female Chloe Beevers 15-34 203/237
01:11:33
01:14:53
1566
468
Female Lynsey Lyon Wetherby Runners AC 40-44 142/158
01:11:33
01:14:54
1567
236
Female Ann Collier Methley Striders 65-69 5/5
01:11:01
01:14:57
1568
323
Male Chris Crowther 35-39 145/148
01:11:13
01:15:14
1569
467
Female Jovanka Stojkovic 50-54 69/80
01:11:33
01:15:15
1570
1032
Female Jo Hirons 35-39 135/157
01:12:46
01:15:20
1571
2419
Female Diane Gardner 60-64 14/22
01:12:23
01:15:27
1572
231
Male Alastair Swift 35-39 146/148
01:11:17
01:15:28
1573
384
Female Veena Kaul Not Known 1/1
01:12:33
01:15:28
1574
907
Female Chloe Atkins 15-34 204/237
01:11:38
01:15:28
1575
2377
Female Sarah Hardy 40-44 143/158
01:12:28
01:15:32
1576
307
Female Kelly Warham Cuss 40-44 144/158
01:11:00
01:15:37
1577
141
Male Mark Ibbertson Rothwell Harriers AC 55-59 59/63
01:13:40
01:15:39
1578
1184
Male Daniel Wood 15-34 290/299
01:10:52
01:15:40
1579
263
Female Emilie Curry Comets 15-34 205/237
01:10:42
01:15:40
1580
1182
Female Catherine Mcnally 45-49 100/114
01:10:51
01:15:40
1581
605
Female Christine Echarri Comets 60-64 15/22
01:10:43
01:15:41
1582
536
Male Gordon Easingwood 35-39 147/148
01:11:44
01:15:43
1583
243
Female Laura Walker 35-39 136/157
01:11:09
01:15:53
1584
244
Female Emma Hayward Pontefract AC 40-44 145/158
01:11:09
01:15:53
1585
390
Female Katherine Kirkham 40-44 146/158
01:12:13
01:16:02
1586
305
Female Tahlia Storer Wakefield Triathlon Club 15-34 206/237
01:13:01
01:16:04
1587
151
Female Jacqueline Walker 60-64 16/22
01:12:18
01:16:08
1588
284
Female Samantha Hagan 15-34 207/237
01:12:21
01:16:13
1589
457
Female Karen Khan 50-54 70/80
01:11:28
01:16:14
1590
2438
Female Lindsay Hobbs 55-59 30/39
01:11:29
01:16:14
1591
2439
Female Elaine Turner 55-59 31/39
01:11:30
01:16:14
1592
435
Male Harry Shillito 15-34 291/299
01:14:46
01:16:25
1593
148
Female Deanne Whitehead 55-59 32/39
01:12:43
01:16:32
1594
320
Female Ruth Haigh 45-49 101/114
01:12:29
01:16:33
1595
369
Female Bethany Westerman 15-34 208/237
01:13:00
01:16:33
1596
478
Female Margaret Pinder 55-59 33/39
01:12:14
01:16:35
1597
1200
Female Helen Johnson 50-54 71/80
01:12:46
01:16:37
1598
1408
Male Nicholas Broadley 40-44 117/120
01:12:29
01:16:38
1599
1238
Female Lynsey Teggart 40-44 147/158
01:12:31
01:16:39
1600
855
Female Eleanor Gibbs 15-34 209/237
01:15:17
01:16:41
1601
354
Female Clare Cooke 40-44 148/158
01:12:32
01:16:53
1602
149
Female Jinder Dulay SRC 45-49 102/114
01:14:15
01:16:56
1603
382
Male Jamie Robinson 15-34 292/299
01:12:03
01:16:57
1604
352
Male Michael Bird 55-59 60/63
01:14:26
01:16:57
1605
2476
Female Louise Fryer 15-34 210/237
01:13:54
01:16:57
1606
308
Female Chloe Mcarthur 15-34 211/237
01:14:28
01:16:58
1607
2369
Female Kathryn Evans Ackworth Road Runners 60-64 17/22
01:12:58
01:17:00
1608
199
Male Chris Smith 45-49 116/124
01:11:53
01:17:00
1609
166
Female Sarah Summersall-Frith Selby Striders 35-39 137/157
01:13:13
01:17:03
1610
800
Female Stephanie Sleightholm 15-34 212/237
01:14:58
01:17:13
1611
1189
Female Virginia Beardsley 45-49 103/114
01:14:27
01:17:18
1612
1192
Male John Bearsley 45-49 117/124
01:14:34
01:17:19
1613
799
Female Alexandra Tattersall 15-34 213/237
01:15:05
01:17:20
1614
826
Female Veronica Wales 45-49 104/114
01:14:13
01:17:22
1615
114
Female Nichola Mcafee 15-34 214/237
01:14:59
01:17:25
1616
638
Female Nina Sykes 15-34 215/237
01:14:59
01:17:25
1617
769
Female Natalie Griffin 35-39 138/157
01:14:21
01:17:27
1618
248
Female Elaine Hogwood 60-64 18/22
01:12:59
01:17:37
1619
1036
Female Clare Pullan 40-44 149/158
01:15:07
01:17:41
1620
214
Female Nikki Allen 40-44 150/158
01:12:36
01:17:43
1621
213
Male Jim Allen 45-49 118/124
01:12:36
01:17:44
1622
608
Female Lucinda Huxall 15-34 216/237
01:13:58
01:17:47
1623
629
Male Antony Gatley Methley Striders 40-44 118/120
01:14:20
01:17:52
1624
628
Female Bethany Gatley 15-34 217/237
01:14:20
01:17:52
1625
843
Male Nick Mackrill 45-49 119/124
01:13:34
01:17:53
1626
482
Female Janet Murnin 55-59 34/39
01:13:35
01:18:02
1627
1160
Female Sorrella Smith 15-34 218/237
01:14:36
01:18:13
1628
550
Male Lee Furness 55-59 61/63
01:13:48
01:18:20
1629
1163
Female Jill Critchley 50-54 72/80
01:14:16
01:18:20
1630
810
Female Wendy Smith 45-49 105/114
01:15:18
01:18:31
1631
111
Female Susan Stocks 50-54 73/80
01:13:56
01:18:32
1632
110
Male Christopher Stocks 45-49 120/124
01:13:55
01:18:32
1633
809
Male Graeme Linaker 50-54 94/98
01:15:22
01:18:35
1634
614
Female Alison John-Baptiste Methley Striders 45-49 106/114
01:16:38
01:18:50
1635
233
Female Jane Fletcher 35-39 139/157
01:14:37
01:18:52
1636
1083
Female Tasmin White 35-39 140/157
01:14:38
01:18:52
1637
2312
Female Krisztina Kerekes 15-34 219/237
01:14:23
01:18:53
1638
152
Male Philip Bellinger 45-49 121/124
01:14:14
01:18:57
1639
18
Female Alison Stewart 35-39 141/157
01:14:16
01:19:08
1640
740
Female Carrie Barrett 15-34 220/237
01:13:59
01:19:09
1641
321
Female Linda Selby Ackworth Road Runners 55-59 35/39
01:14:52
01:19:11
1642
324
Female Yvonne Stearn Ackworth Road Runners 55-59 36/39
01:14:52
01:19:11
1643
333
Female Susan Fairhurst 35-39 142/157
01:14:29
01:19:12
1644
860
Female Hannah Ball Vegan Runners 15-34 221/237
01:14:47
01:19:13
1645
173
Female Hannah Saven Strideout- Woodhouse 35-39 143/157
01:16:10
01:19:14
1646
105
Female Jo Pike 35-39 144/157
01:16:12
01:19:16
1647
935
Female Jenny Whyatt 15-34 222/237
01:15:18
01:19:30
1648
2443
Male Shane Kelly 15-34 293/299
01:17:11
01:19:31
1649
330
Male No Details 15-34 294/299
01:14:58
01:19:40
1650
215
Male Mark Swift 50-54 95/98
01:15:22
01:19:59
1651
532
Female Sarah Fitzpatrick 35-39 145/157
01:16:00
01:20:00
1652
216
Female Fiona Swift 50-54 74/80
01:15:23
01:20:00
1653
184
Female Anna Harvey Rothwell Harriers AC 15-34 223/237
01:16:03
01:20:06
1654
154
Female Francesca Berry 35-39 146/157
01:15:07
01:20:12
1655
2361
Male Peter Forbes 60-64 34/35
01:15:09
01:20:12
1656
346
Female Arielle Jardenico 15-34 224/237
01:15:29
01:20:14
1657
107
Female Clare Vine 35-39 147/157
01:15:47
01:20:24
1658
125
Female Karen Perring 40-44 151/158
01:15:49
01:20:32
1659
385
Female Emma Ogden 35-39 148/157
01:15:50
01:20:34
1660
548
Male Ian Harrison 50-54 96/98
01:16:08
01:21:03
1661
155
Male Adrian Berry 45-49 122/124
01:16:02
01:21:07
1662
10
Female Abby Ann Clarke 15-34 225/237
01:16:32
01:21:19
1663
11
Male Richard Foley 15-34 295/299
01:16:33
01:21:20
1664
455
Male Charlie Johnson 15-34 296/299
01:19:24
01:21:27
1665
130
Female Laura Blackford 35-39 149/157
01:17:24
01:21:40
1666
1227
Female Gail Thwaite 50-54 75/80
01:17:10
01:21:58
1667
1230
Female Rosie Phillips 15-34 226/237
01:17:11
01:21:58
1668
1228
Female Jane Darley 50-54 76/80
01:17:11
01:21:58
1669
2401
Female Kimberley Tate Dewsbury Road Runners 15-34 227/237
01:19:07
01:22:01
1670
549
Female Joanne Harrison 50-54 77/80
01:17:28
01:22:23
1671
481
Female Louise Lockwood 35-39 150/157
01:18:10
01:22:48
1672
113
Female Joanna Henwood Commets 35-39 151/157
01:17:51
01:22:48
1673
232
Male Robert Bachelor 15-34 297/299
01:17:59
01:22:56
1674
444
Female Simi Dhingra 45-49 107/114
01:20:25
01:23:19
1675
326
Female Diane Crabtree 40-44 152/158
01:19:49
01:23:33
1676
431
Female Caron Fray 60-64 19/22
01:19:26
01:23:49
1677
463
Female Lyndsey Vyse Roberttown Road Runners 35-39 152/157
01:19:17
01:23:50
1678
347
Female Roselle Orleans 15-34 228/237
01:19:06
01:23:51
1679
2451
Female Fran Hazlewood-Mosby 50-54 78/80
01:19:33
01:23:55
1680
533
Female Ashleigh Morris 15-34 229/237
01:19:58
01:23:57
1681
564
Female Carmen Snowden 15-34 230/237
01:19:40
01:24:30
1682
319
Male David Greenwood 55-59 62/63
01:20:41
01:25:04
1683
662
Female Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers AC 45-49 108/114
01:21:08
01:25:15
1684
37
Male Matthew Nutter 40-44 119/120
01:20:23
01:25:15
1685
115
Female Joanne Brook 40-44 153/158
01:23:06
01:25:22
1686
906
Female Allison Atkins 40-44 154/158
01:21:28
01:25:22
1687
516
Female Laura Scott Lonley Goat AC 35-39 153/157
01:21:16
01:25:54
1688
535
Female Miriam Kearney 15-34 231/237
01:22:04
01:26:02
1689
520
Female Claire Lancaster 40-44 155/158
01:22:04
01:26:04
1690
312
Female Josephine Adams SRC 45-49 109/114
01:24:04
01:26:44
1691
708
Female Bethany Stringer 15-34 232/237
01:26:32
01:27:24
1692
185
Female Samantha Thomas 15-34 233/237
01:24:42
01:27:52
1693
331
Female Bella Noel 60-64 20/22
01:25:34
01:28:29
1694
442
Female Gayatri Soni 45-49 110/114
01:26:07
01:28:59
1695
332
Male Noel Silvester 60-64 35/35
01:26:26
01:29:23
1696
211
Female Joan Liversuch 60-64 21/22
01:24:27
01:29:27
1697
529
Female Julie Harpin 55-59 37/39
01:25:32
01:29:31
1698
539
Female Chloe Leary 40-44 156/158
01:26:55
01:30:52
1699
38
Female Caroline Ferguson 35-39 154/157
01:27:50
01:30:58
1700
25
Female Heather West 15-34 234/237
01:27:51
01:30:59
1701
250
Female Sarah Whiteman South Leeds lakers 35-39 155/157
01:27:38
01:30:59
1702
304
Male Paul Gillings 35-39 148/148
01:26:38
01:31:20
1703
440
Male Praveen Javhari 50-54 97/98
01:28:37
01:31:30
1704
441
Female Archana Javhari 50-54 79/80
01:28:39
01:31:31
1705
140
Female Sarah Wardle Rothwell Harriers AC 45-49 111/114
01:27:49
01:31:58
1706
139
Female Christine Davies Rothwell Harriers AC 55-59 38/39
01:27:50
01:31:59
1707
1181
Male Patrick Wilson 55-59 63/63
01:27:02
01:32:09
1708
189
Male Andrew Crookes 15-34 298/299
01:28:17
01:32:31
1709
208
Female Jennifer Gill 60-64 22/22
01:30:35
01:32:51
1710
309
Male Robert Rigg Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 123/124
01:28:33
01:32:59
1711
212
Female Yvonne Botham 45-49 112/114
01:30:28
01:33:20
1712
193
Male Peter Taylor 70+ 8/8
01:28:25
01:33:25
1713
2365
Male Barry Scott 40-44 120/120
01:29:02
01:33:32
1714
200
Female Trish Parker 45-49 113/114
01:28:53
01:34:00
1715
294
Female Molly Armitage 15-34 235/237
01:30:09
01:34:33
1716
295
Male Richard Holmes 50-54 98/98
01:30:10
01:34:35
1717
293
Female Karen Whyatt 55-59 39/39
01:30:16
01:34:40
1718
451
Female Stacey Williams Methley Striders 15-34 236/237
01:31:51
01:36:09
1719
106
Female Jo Ekers 40-44 157/158
01:33:58
01:36:09
1720
959
Female Anya Novak 40-44 158/158
01:31:27
01:36:10
1721
960
Male James Millican 45-49 124/124
01:31:30
01:36:10
1722
757
Female Emma Briggs 35-39 156/157
01:33:08
01:36:15
1723
203
Female Samantha Kelly 35-39 157/157
01:33:08
01:36:16
1724
104
Female Lorraine Wilby 50-54 80/80
01:40:48
01:45:20
1725
296
Female Joann Witton-Hugill 45-49 114/114
01:41:30
01:45:55
1726
253
Female Eden Edmonds 15-34 237/237
01:41:38
01:46:22
1727
274
Male Chris Eyre 15-34 299/299
01:45:01
01:49:59