The Ashdon 10k 2015

The 4th May 2015


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
45
Male Andrew Mynott Saffron Striders RC Open 1/103
00:36:32
00:36:33
2
56
Male Mat Bigley Haverhill Running Club Open 2/103
00:37:22
00:37:25
3
14
Male Andrew Bell Haverhill Running Club Open 3/103
00:37:58
00:38:00
4
127
Male Iain Henley Saffron Striders Open 4/103
00:39:05
00:39:08
5
171
Male Benjamin Franklin Open 5/103
00:40:31
00:40:34
6
94
Male Daniel Aguilar-Agon Open 6/103
00:40:51
00:40:55
7
161
Male Joshua Devlin Open 7/103
00:41:40
00:41:49
8
104
Male Shane Cahill Open 8/103
00:41:57
00:41:57
9
165
Male Simon Page Open 9/103
00:42:13
00:42:16
10
151
Male Paul Neaves Open 10/103
00:42:42
00:42:45
11
10
Male Nigel Coates Saffron Striders RC Open 11/103
00:43:18
00:43:21
12
21
Female Sian-Marie Lucas Haverhill Running Club Open 1/53
00:44:01
00:44:04
13
55
Male Mathew Cowell Haverhill Running Club Open 12/103
00:44:20
00:44:23
14
7
Female Fiona Halls Saffron Striders RC Open 2/53
00:44:28
00:44:30
15
121
Male Graham Moore Open 13/103
00:44:38
00:44:43
16
81
Female Caroline Thompson Open 3/53
00:44:41
00:44:45
17
132
Male Craig Stovold Open 14/103
00:44:55
00:44:59
18
40
Male Toby Lumsden Open 15/103
00:45:03
00:45:09
19
86
Male Steven Mcnicholas Open 16/103
00:45:25
00:45:29
20
62
Male Dan Slayford Southend Flyers Open 17/103
00:45:35
00:45:41
21
60
Male Tim Allsop Open 18/103
00:45:37
00:45:42
22
109
Male Daniel Knight Open 19/103
00:45:55
00:45:58
23
9
Male Michael Bradley Saffron Striders RC Open 20/103
00:46:22
00:46:26
24
112
Male Martin Moulton Open 21/103
00:46:25
00:46:29
25
180
Male Benjamin Livermore Open 22/103
00:46:33
00:46:33
26
33
Male Andrew Bryant Saffron Striders RC Open 23/103
00:46:33
00:46:38
27
3
Male Ivan Layzell Haverhill Running Club Open 24/103
00:46:53
00:47:05
28
156
Male Mcdermott Open 25/103
00:47:11
00:47:16
29
158
Male Gary Kidd Open 26/103
00:47:09
00:47:18
30
174
Male Martin Davis Open 27/103
00:47:09
00:47:18
31
175
Male Peter Annis Open 28/103
00:47:16
00:47:25
32
153
Male Andy Williams Open 29/103
00:47:21
00:47:27
33
130
Male Gavin Halls Open 30/103
00:47:22
00:47:31
34
2
Male Yusuf Firat Open 31/103
00:47:20
00:47:33
35
166
Male Robin Newman Open 32/103
00:47:34
00:47:40
36
25
Male Alan Jones Open 33/103
00:47:34
00:47:42
37
170
Male Paul Franklin Open 34/103
00:47:45
00:47:50
38
66
Male Richard Hazelgrove Open 35/103
00:47:47
00:47:58
39
4
Female Donna Fiddeman Royston Runners Open 4/53
00:48:33
00:48:39
40
129
Male Jack Tappin Haverhill Running Club Open 36/103
00:48:46
00:48:59
41
125
Male David Johnson Saffron Striders RC Open 37/103
00:48:58
00:49:01
42
90
Male Chris Duck Open 38/103
00:49:07
00:49:16
43
75
Male James Lake Open 39/103
00:49:11
00:49:22
44
115
Male Stephen Cornell Open 40/103
00:49:19
00:49:28
45
116
Female Abigail Lewis Open 5/53
00:49:23
00:49:31
46
77
Male David Palmer Open 41/103
00:49:24
00:49:33
47
20
Male Alex Downie Cambridge And Coleridge AC Open 42/103
00:49:30
00:49:35
48
27
Male Graham Statter Bishops Stortford RC Open 43/103
00:49:38
00:49:43
49
128
Male Justin Patten Harlow RC Open 44/103
00:49:45
00:49:51
50
141
Male Andrew Oliver Open 45/103
00:49:55
00:50:01
51
34
Male Chris Reed Pitsea RC Open 46/103
00:50:15
00:50:21
52
57
Female Cheryl Trundle Haverhill RC Open 6/53
00:50:20
00:50:31
53
117
Male Mark Goggins Open 47/103
00:50:45
00:50:55
54
53
Male Larry Seligman Saffron Striders RC Open 48/103
00:50:38
00:50:56
55
54
Male Stuart Gibson Saffron Striders RC Open 49/103
00:50:47
00:50:58
56
177
Male Alistair Cooke Open 50/103
00:50:49
00:51:00
57
138
Female Alice Scott-Priestley Open 7/53
00:50:59
00:51:08
58
61
Male Clive Slayford Southend Flyers Open 51/103
00:51:20
00:51:26
59
39
Male Ian Mcnicholas Shadwell Striders Open 52/103
00:51:22
00:51:27
60
144
Male Henry Rowe Open 53/103
00:51:14
00:51:31
61
119
Male Chris Allen Open 54/103
00:51:26
00:51:35
62
63
Male Jonathon Marsh Open 55/103
00:51:26
00:51:39
63
87
Male Jim Brewin Open 56/103
00:51:40
00:51:45
64
80
Male Stuart Aldridge Open 57/103
00:51:36
00:51:46
65
1
Male John Woollatt Cambridge Triathlon Club Open 58/103
00:51:36
00:51:49
66
133
Female Melanie Latham Open 8/53
00:51:47
00:51:56
67
150
Male Peter Duthie Open 59/103
00:51:54
00:51:57
68
167
Male Alan Wilson Open 60/103
00:52:00
00:52:00
69
32
Male Arthur Oliva Saffron Striders RC Open 61/103
00:51:55
00:52:05
70
51
Male Dan Jones Haverhill Running Club Open 62/103
00:51:59
00:52:10
71
8
Male Neil Halls Saffron Striders RC Open 63/103
00:52:10
00:52:18
72
37
Male Tony Kelly Saffron Striders RC Open 64/103
00:52:19
00:52:28
73
17
Male Graham Dixon Haverhill Running Club Open 65/103
00:52:29
00:52:40
74
82
Male Jeremy Featherstone Open 66/103
00:52:49
00:53:03
75
179
Female Margit Wendelberger-James Open 9/53
00:53:00
00:53:09
76
120
Female Nicola Bissett Open 10/53
00:53:34
00:53:43
77
122
Male Michael Haynes Open 67/103
00:53:24
00:53:43
78
142
Male Jonathan Allan Open 68/103
00:53:25
00:53:44
79
99
Female Sue Patrick Open 11/53
00:54:12
00:54:21
80
135
Male Paul Farr Open 69/103
00:54:04
00:54:23
81
168
Female Lucie Grey Open 12/53
00:54:23
00:54:31
82
38
Male Josh Moseley Haverhill Running Club Open 70/103
00:54:31
00:54:44
83
46
Male Anthony Smith Witham Running Club Open 71/103
00:54:26
00:54:46
84
76
Female Claire Palmer Open 13/53
00:54:53
00:55:02
85
162
Male Matt Debenham Open 72/103
00:55:12
00:55:21
86
107
Male Sean Mccormick Open 73/103
00:55:03
00:55:22
87
169
Male Andrew Clark Open 74/103
00:55:14
00:55:27
88
24
Female Alison Eddershaw Saffron Striders RC Open 14/53
00:55:23
00:55:33
89
139
Female Shelley Menell Open 15/53
00:55:26
00:55:39
90
95
Male Neil Griffiths Open 75/103
00:55:35
00:55:52
91
70
Female Vickie Larkin Open 16/53
00:56:10
00:56:18
92
6
Male Miles Johnson Newmarket Joggers Open 76/103
00:56:08
00:56:21
93
41
Male James Briggs Haverhill Running Club Open 77/103
00:56:17
00:56:26
94
73
Female Monique Ramsay Open 17/53
00:56:58
00:57:12
95
28
Female Hayley Brodrick Haverhill Running Club Open 18/53
00:57:14
00:57:25
96
98
Female Susan Layton Open 19/53
00:57:22
00:57:35
97
71
Male Philip Dear Open 78/103
00:57:24
00:57:44
98
72
Male Steven Casey Open 79/103
00:57:24
00:57:44
99
178
Female Bronwyn Fet Open 20/53
00:57:45
00:57:54
100
22
Male Robert Shaw Saffron Striders RC Open 80/103
00:57:41
00:57:57
101
152
Male Matthew Bidwell Open 81/103
00:57:52
00:58:05
102
100
Male Daniel Holland Open 82/103
00:58:04
00:58:19
103
176
Female Suzie Annis Open 21/53
00:58:18
00:58:26
104
113
Male Nathan Bird Open 83/103
00:58:27
00:58:41
105
36
Female Hayley Banks Open 22/53
00:58:30
00:58:42
106
172
Male Andrew Pryer Open 84/103
00:58:30
00:58:43
107
50
Female Fiona Downie Cambridge And Coleridge AC Open 23/53
00:58:36
00:58:46
108
145
Female Teresa Franklin Open 24/53
00:58:33
00:58:46
109
154
Male Simon Chambers Open 85/103
00:58:46
00:59:03
110
146
Male Phil Jarvis Open 86/103
00:59:00
00:59:13
111
149
Female Cherilyn Lane Open 25/53
00:59:22
00:59:39
112
108
Female Anna Watkins Flyers Southend Open 26/53
00:59:23
00:59:43
113
97
Male Robert Layton Open 87/103
00:59:55
01:00:08
114
140
Female Fiona Underwood Open 27/53
01:00:00
01:00:09
115
157
Male Oliver Emsden Open 88/103
01:00:01
01:00:09
116
43
Female Carol Le Roy Haverhill Running Club Open 28/53
00:59:58
01:00:13
117
47
Male Anthony Rybicki Open 89/103
01:00:15
01:00:29
118
19
Female Helen Spooner Haverhill Running Club Open 29/53
01:00:16
01:00:30
119
160
Male Paul Devlin Pitsea Running Club Open 90/103
01:00:28
01:00:36
120
26
Female Grace Judge Haverhill Running Club Open 30/53
01:00:57
01:01:13
121
5
Female Mary Marsh Newmarket Joggers Open 31/53
01:01:40
01:01:54
122
136
Male Graham Kitchen Open 91/103
01:01:52
01:02:02
123
159
Male Trevor Miles Open 92/103
01:01:53
01:02:08
124
126
Female Annie Aris Walden Tri Open 32/53
01:02:24
01:02:28
125
93
Female Gemma Thake Open 33/53
01:02:13
01:02:30
126
111
Female Jo Farrington Open 34/53
01:02:15
01:02:31
127
173
Female Ruth Bayne Open 35/53
01:02:16
01:02:33
128
181
Male Samuel Fet Open 93/103
01:02:27
01:02:41
129
30
Female Helen Hewlett Saffron Striders RC Open 36/53
01:02:49
01:03:05
130
18
Female Deborah Slater Haverhill Running Club Open 37/53
01:02:53
01:03:07
131
182
Female Becky Brett Open 38/53
01:03:19
01:03:32
132
88
Male Daniel Everitt Open 94/103
01:03:20
01:03:37
133
103
Female Catherine Goff Open 39/53
01:03:36
01:03:40
134
52
Female Julia Dolman Saffron Striders RC Open 40/53
01:04:05
01:04:24
135
42
Female Jacqueline Riley Chubb Ipswich Triathlon Club Open 41/53
01:04:10
01:04:29
136
78
Female Victoria Rawlings Open 42/53
01:04:31
01:04:45
137
102
Female Hayley Lilley Open 43/53
01:04:43
01:04:47
138
147
Female Gemma Davis Open 44/53
01:04:37
01:04:47
139
155
Male Micheal Hausler Open 95/103
01:04:56
01:05:15
140
31
Male Mark Starte Saffron Striders RC Open 96/103
01:05:01
01:05:18
141
58
Male Nigel Prentis Open 97/103
01:05:09
01:05:22
142
16
Female Dawn Dixon Haverhill Running Club Open 45/53
01:05:19
01:05:33
143
148
Female Sarah Buckley Open 46/53
01:05:52
01:06:12
144
134
Male Andrew Holmes Open 98/103
01:07:13
01:07:30
145
79
Female Victoria Irvine Flyers Southend Open 47/53
01:08:10
01:08:14
146
96
Male Doron Solomon Open 99/103
01:08:01
01:08:18
147
164
Female Nicola Hawkins Open 48/53
01:08:22
01:08:28
148
68
Female Louise Stanton Open 49/53
01:08:33
01:08:54
149
91
Male Michael Casey Open 100/103
01:10:20
01:10:40
150
89
Female Clare Everitt Open 50/53
01:12:15
01:12:35
151
137
Female Carol Farr Open 51/53
01:12:15
01:12:36
152
92
Female Katrina Puxley Open 52/53
01:12:30
01:12:43
153
106
Male Jose Luis Fernandez Torre Open 101/103
01:15:39
01:16:01
154
163
Male Rhys Hawkins Open 102/103
01:17:40
01:17:49
155
48
Female Julie Wing Reading Road Runners Open 53/53
01:22:07
01:22:25
156
49
Male Stephen Wing Reading Road Runners Open 103/103
01:23:47
01:24:04