The Hornsea 1/3rd Marathon 2019

The 7th April 2019

Share these results on facebook and twitter and if you like what we do like us...


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
175
Male Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 1/26
00:48:23
00:48:23
2
204
Male Jonathan Frost Hornsea School 17-34 1/28
00:49:01
00:49:01
3
134
Male Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners 17-34 2/28
00:49:40
00:49:42
4
36
Male Gregan Clarkson KuHAC 35-39 2/26
00:50:50
00:50:51
5
125
Male Danny Brunton Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 3/26
00:51:27
00:51:29
6
181
Male Luke Davison Beverley AC 35-39 4/26
00:52:13
00:52:15
7
45
Male Joe Shepherdson Drifffield Striders 17-34 3/28
00:52:56
00:52:57
8
149
Male Stephen Maddison York Knavesmire Harriers 45-49 1/23
00:53:17
00:53:18
9
58
Male Stephen Walker Beverley AC 40-44 1/27
00:53:24
00:53:25
10
200
Male Steve Ostler Hornsea School 45-49 2/23
00:54:01
00:54:01
11
116
Male Stephen Rennie City Of Hull AC 60-64 1/9
00:55:01
00:55:02
12
143
Male Jonathan Appleton Cleethorpes AC 17-34 4/28
00:55:02
00:55:05
13
169
Male Rob Waugh East Hull Harriers 35-39 5/26
00:55:16
00:55:19
14
80
Male Tom Gelsthorpe 35-39 6/26
00:55:22
00:55:25
15
193
Male Steven Worth Pocklington Runners 17-34 5/28
00:55:40
00:55:40
16
97
Male Philip Markham Scarborough AC 45-49 3/23
00:56:21
00:56:24
17
178
Male Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 2/27
00:56:26
00:56:28
18
8
Male David Tyas 17-34 6/28
00:56:28
00:56:29
19
124
Male David Gossip Pocklington Runners 35-39 7/26
00:56:40
00:56:47
20
142
Male Alan Feldberg Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 4/23
00:56:41
00:56:49
21
211
Male Jonathan Frary Doncaster Athletic Club 35-39 8/26
00:57:02
00:57:09
22
39
Male Alan Smith Whire City (HULL) 45-49 5/23
00:57:41
00:57:44
23
108
Male Mark Gadie East Hull Harriers 35-39 9/26
00:57:49
00:57:53
24
112
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders 17-34 7/28
00:57:58
00:58:04
25
153
Male Paul Thompson Scarborough AC 55-59 1/22
00:58:04
00:58:07
26
162
Male Jazz Edeson Drifffield Striders 55-59 2/22
00:58:12
00:58:17
27
99
Male William Pike Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 1/24
00:58:21
00:58:30
28
164
Male Curtis Arnott Beverley AC 17-34 8/28
00:58:12
00:58:30
29
82
Male David Parkin Drifffield Striders 50-54 2/24
00:58:43
00:58:48
30
87
Male Michael Proudlove Beverley AC 45-49 6/23
00:58:46
00:58:54
31
459
Female Emily Jesson Scarborough AC 17-34 1/24
00:59:17
00:59:20
32
203
Male Rob Lewchenko Hornsea School 35-39 10/26
00:59:23
00:59:25
33
165
Male Ben Blosse 17-34 9/28
01:00:08
01:00:11
34
208
Male Simon Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 7/23
01:00:18
01:00:23
35
120
Male James Durham Beverley AC 35-39 11/26
01:00:19
01:00:27
36
180
Male Andrew Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 50-54 3/24
01:00:27
01:00:30
37
55
Male Andrew Norman East Hull Harriers 55-59 3/22
01:00:34
01:00:40
38
33
Male Duncan Smart Scarborough AC 50-54 4/24
01:00:41
01:00:45
39
83
Male James Cook 40-44 3/27
01:00:39
01:00:48
40
201
Male Robert Field Hornsea School 40-44 4/27
01:00:44
01:00:50
41
38
Male Steve Babb City Of Hull AC 45-49 8/23
01:01:07
01:01:12
42
147
Male William Hawkins 40-44 5/27
01:01:26
01:01:30
43
171
Male Danny Longhorn 17-34 10/28
01:01:36
01:01:36
44
17
Male Ellis Oliver East Hull Harriers 17-34 11/28
01:01:43
01:01:48
45
130
Male Sam Brown 17-34 12/28
01:01:49
01:01:53
46
145
Male John Nolan Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 9/23
01:01:46
01:01:55
47
110
Male Paul Chapman Scarborough AC 50-54 5/24
01:01:52
01:01:57
48
476
Male Steve Crook Densholme Farm 40-44 6/27
01:02:14
01:02:21
49
427
Female Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers 45-49 1/29
01:02:36
01:02:40
50
187
Male Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers 40-44 7/27
01:02:51
01:02:54
51
91
Male Richard Blake 50-54 6/24
01:03:01
01:03:19
52
456
Female Samantha Shaw Penistone Footpath Runners 17-34 2/24
01:03:15
01:03:21
53
196
Male John Defty 17-34 13/28
01:03:33
01:03:42
54
95
Male Ian Nicholls Scarborough AC 50-54 7/24
01:03:49
01:03:57
55
406
Female Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders 17-34 3/24
01:03:51
01:03:58
56
14
Male David Barker Whire City (HULL) 40-44 8/27
01:04:05
01:04:07
57
189
Male Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers 50-54 8/24
01:04:11
01:04:16
58
341
Female Mollie Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners 17-34 4/24
01:04:09
01:04:19
59
410
Female Sharon Bartlett 45-49 2/29
01:04:16
01:04:19
60
213
Male Neil Pratt 40-44 9/27
01:04:16
01:04:23
61
103
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers 55-59 4/22
01:04:09
01:04:23
62
186
Male Andy Wood 45-49 10/23
01:04:28
01:04:40
63
89
Male Simon Gawthorpe 35-39 12/26
01:04:43
01:04:46
64
372
Female Zoe Parkin Drifffield Striders 50-54 1/15
01:04:48
01:04:54
65
197
Male Stephen Green 45-49 11/23
01:04:47
01:04:58
66
119
Male Jonathan Jeffs 50-54 9/24
01:05:07
01:05:08
67
37
Male Martin Stack Drifffield Striders 55-59 5/22
01:05:03
01:05:10
68
159
Male Christopher Fell Densholme Farm 35-39 13/26
01:05:09
01:05:29
69
424
Female Colleen Thundercliffe City Of Hull AC 50-54 2/15
01:05:29
01:05:40
70
192
Male Robert Fletcher Scarborough AC 55-59 6/22
01:05:53
01:05:53
71
167
Male Corey Arnott Beverley AC 17-34 14/28
01:05:27
01:05:54
72
449
Female Rachel Rongong Fetch Everyone 45-49 3/29
01:05:58
01:06:06
73
135
Male Carl Horth 35-39 14/26
01:06:08
01:06:11
74
102
Male Dave Shipley Scarborough AC 60-64 2/9
01:06:09
01:06:15
75
140
Male David Clark Beverley AC 45-49 12/23
01:06:03
01:06:19
76
450
Female Elaine Sargent Run Free Llangollen 45-49 4/29
01:06:23
01:06:23
77
452
Female Janet Potter Bridlington Road Runners 60-64 1/5
01:06:34
01:06:45
78
375
Female Allison English Fitmums & Friends 40-44 1/29
01:06:45
01:06:54
79
132
Male Thomas Aitchison KuHAC 17-34 15/28
01:07:04
01:07:04
80
27
Male Jonathan Ewen Beverley AC 35-39 15/26
01:07:06
01:07:12
81
432
Female Bethany Fraser Densholme Farm 17-34 5/24
01:07:01
01:07:15
82
63
Male Paul Jebson 40-44 10/27
01:07:13
01:07:19
83
104
Male Gary Walford 17-34 16/28
01:07:23
01:07:34
84
370
Female Lucy Thompson Hornsea Harriers 17-34 6/24
01:07:23
01:07:37
85
15
Male Martin Young Whire City (HULL) 55-59 7/22
01:07:30
01:07:39
86
463
Female Dawn Farmer 40-44 2/29
01:07:30
01:07:44
87
65
Male Carl Sanders 35-39 16/26
01:07:36
01:07:44
88
405
Female April-Marie Exley Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 1/27
01:07:35
01:07:44
89
337
Female Anthea Eskrett East Hull Harriers 40-44 3/29
01:07:38
01:07:45
90
47
Male Stuart Eskrett Beverley AC 55-59 8/22
01:07:35
01:07:49
91
333
Female Samantha Allen Beverley AC 45-49 5/29
01:07:48
01:07:54
92
70
Male James Dawson 45-49 13/23
01:07:46
01:07:56
93
474
Female Caroline Barker Hornsea Harriers 50-54 3/15
01:07:52
01:07:58
94
88
Male Brendan Griffin 35-39 17/26
01:08:03
01:08:05
95
101
Male David Herfield 55-59 9/22
01:08:19
01:08:24
96
354
Female Sheralyn Thorpe Beverley AC 35-39 2/27
01:08:27
01:08:34
97
148
Male Nic Woad 45-49 14/23
01:08:25
01:08:39
98
40
Male Steve Parkinson Beverley AC 55-59 10/22
01:08:26
01:08:42
99
56
Male Trev Gray Fitmums & Friends 55-59 11/22
01:08:39
01:08:46
100
425
Female Magdalena Zaremba East Hull Harriers 35-39 3/27
01:08:47
01:08:52
101
49
Male Sandy Milson Beverley AC 40-44 11/27
01:08:43
01:08:59
102
60
Male Steve Rogerson Beverley AC 40-44 12/27
01:09:20
01:09:27
103
194
Male Anthony Ellis 35-39 18/26
01:09:20
01:09:29
104
41
Male Steven Sharp Drifffield Striders 50-54 10/24
01:09:16
01:09:33
105
480
Male Andy Davy Fit Mums And Friends 55-59 12/22
01:09:20
01:09:34
106
114
Male Graham Naylor Whire City (HULL) 65-69 1/10
01:09:17
01:09:37
107
453
Female Angie Mckinney Beverley AC 40-44 4/29
01:09:30
01:09:45
108
113
Male Jon Day 45-49 15/23
01:09:32
01:09:46
109
19
Male Chris Mckenzie 35-39 19/26
01:09:31
01:09:47
110
318
Female Lee Gray Whire City (HULL) 45-49 6/29
01:09:46
01:09:57
111
166
Male Lucas Meagor Beverley AC 40-44 13/27
01:10:07
01:10:07
112
141
Male Peter Needler 70+ 1/10
01:10:00
01:10:12
113
377
Female Lisa Bourne Scarborough AC 45-49 7/29
01:10:06
01:10:13
114
75
Male Ben Outram 17-34 17/28
01:10:03
01:10:21
115
389
Female Kelly Palmer Bridlington Road Runners 17-34 7/24
01:10:11
01:10:22
116
199
Male Dominic Hawkins Hornsea School 17-34 18/28
01:10:28
01:10:39
117
115
Male Samuel Eldred 40-44 14/27
01:10:17
01:10:40
118
86
Male David Butt East Hull Harriers 65-69 2/10
01:10:35
01:10:42
119
207
Male Kevin Webster Wolds Veteran RC 50-54 11/24
01:10:25
01:10:43
120
126
Male Patrick Walker City Of Hull AC 45-49 16/23
01:10:34
01:10:46
121
163
Male Richard Ham 50-54 12/24
01:10:41
01:10:49
122
94
Male Glenn Shelton Scarborough AC 60-64 3/9
01:10:41
01:10:50
123
212
Male Phil Harland East Hull Harriers 45-49 17/23
01:10:45
01:10:51
124
6
Male Rob Newton 55-59 13/22
01:10:52
01:10:52
125
335
Female Sarah Rose-Crawford East Hull Harriers 40-44 5/29
01:10:40
01:10:52
126
445
Female Jo Ireland Scarborough AC 45-49 8/29
01:10:52
01:10:59
127
209
Male Adam Dyas Bridlington Road Runners 17-34 19/28
01:10:46
01:10:59
128
20
Male Kevin Fisher 40-44 15/27
01:11:00
01:11:18
129
127
Male David Percival 40-44 16/27
01:11:04
01:11:22
130
191
Male Kobus Van Der Westhuizen 45-49 18/23
01:11:06
01:11:24
131
136
Male Steve Hewick City Of Hull AC 40-44 17/27
01:11:10
01:11:28
132
361
Female Anna Jebson 35-39 4/27
01:11:20
01:11:29
133
131
Male Michael Felice Hornsea Harriers 17-34 20/28
01:11:14
01:11:34
134
184
Male Farhat Baig East Hull Harriers 40-44 18/27
01:11:32
01:11:39
135
23
Male Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners 70+ 2/10
01:11:27
01:11:40
136
78
Male Darren Cobb 45-49 19/23
01:11:27
01:11:44
137
71
Male Steven Hancock 40-44 19/27
01:11:27
01:11:44
138
315
Female Nicky Weightman Fitmums & Friends 55-59 1/8
01:11:46
01:11:46
139
170
Male David Waugh 65-69 3/10
01:11:36
01:11:47
140
462
Female Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers 35-39 5/27
01:11:23
01:11:48
141
398
Female Liz Stevenson Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 6/29
01:11:50
01:11:50
142
390
Female Diane Palmer Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 4/15
01:11:49
01:12:03
143
144
Male Brian Long Kingston Road Runners 55-59 14/22
01:12:17
01:12:17
144
123
Male Martin Hutchinson Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 13/24
01:12:07
01:12:18
145
81
Male Stephen Thompson Hornsea Harriers 50-54 14/24
01:12:14
01:12:28
146
32
Male Garry Clark 55-59 15/22
01:12:29
01:12:37
147
401
Female Amanda Helliwell 40-44 7/29
01:12:35
01:12:45
148
422
Female Rachel Woad Beverley AC 40-44 8/29
01:12:39
01:12:51
149
381
Female Natalie Cook 50-54 5/15
01:12:39
01:12:57
150
62
Male Joshua Cooper 35-39 20/26
01:12:59
01:13:07
151
129
Male Ken Upshall 60-64 4/9
01:12:47
01:13:11
152
35
Male Paul Allen Beverley AC 55-59 16/22
01:13:05
01:13:12
153
157
Male Matthew Robinson 17-34 21/28
01:12:54
01:13:20
154
107
Male Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners 70+ 3/10
01:13:12
01:13:26
155
128
Male Stephen Hall City Of Hull AC 65-69 4/10
01:13:22
01:13:41
156
73
Male Tim Driver Wakefield Triathlon Club 40-44 20/27
01:13:20
01:13:46
157
16
Male Stephen Gray Whire City (HULL) 55-59 17/22
01:13:37
01:13:48
158
339
Female Debbie Smith Whire City (HULL) 45-49 9/29
01:13:41
01:13:51
159
368
Female Claire Woodcock 35-39 6/27
01:13:40
01:13:54
160
465
Female Samantha Graystone Hornsea Harriers 45-49 10/29
01:13:50
01:13:57
161
205
Male Pete Royal Bridlington Road Runners 65-69 5/10
01:13:44
01:13:58
162
11
Male Trevor Babb Whire City (HULL) 70+ 4/10
01:13:50
01:14:00
163
54
Male Richard Sharpe Thorney Running Club 50-54 15/24
01:13:41
01:14:04
164
18
Male Steve Cooper 3XTRI 60-64 5/9
01:14:04
01:14:13
165
383
Female Rachel Fryer 17-34 8/24
01:14:26
01:14:26
166
53
Male Simon Shiels 35-39 21/26
01:14:23
01:14:37
167
420
Female Fran Ibson-Turner Beverley AC 35-39 7/27
01:14:29
01:14:44
168
332
Female Allison Coggan Hornsea Harriers 45-49 11/29
01:15:21
01:15:28
169
448
Female Beth Dearing East Hull Harriers 17-34 9/24
01:15:36
01:15:41
170
376
Female Debra Cartlidge 35-39 8/27
01:15:26
01:15:44
171
413
Female Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 9/29
01:15:34
01:15:46
172
329
Female Zoe Ellis Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 12/29
01:15:37
01:15:51
173
161
Male James Abel Drifffield Striders 60-64 6/9
01:15:34
01:15:52
174
409
Female Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 13/29
01:15:38
01:15:52
175
393
Female Megan Chown Beverley AC 17-34 10/24
01:15:39
01:15:56
176
100
Male Richie Calvert 17-34 22/28
01:15:56
01:16:09
177
151
Male Trevor Peters City Of Hull AC 55-59 18/22
01:16:13
01:16:26
178
388
Female Kirsty Cooper 17-34 11/24
01:16:26
01:16:40
179
182
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers 60-64 7/9
01:16:40
01:16:45
180
310
Female Celina Appleby Fitmums & Friends 45-49 14/29
01:16:32
01:16:46
181
158
Male Denys Fell Densholme Farm 65-69 6/10
01:16:32
01:16:54
182
322
Female Claire Mcbrien 35-39 9/27
01:17:02
01:17:20
183
451
Female Eleanor Mead 17-34 12/24
01:17:03
01:17:24
184
183
Male Joel Rongong 17-34 23/28
01:17:05
01:17:24
185
483
Male Greg Semil 17-34 24/28
01:17:04
01:17:27
186
137
Male Andy Bullard 65-69 7/10
01:17:05
01:17:29
187
326
Female Geraldine Kelly 45-49 15/29
01:17:12
01:17:33
188
444
Female Claire Capes 50-54 6/15
01:17:16
01:17:37
189
457
Female Jo-Anne Wood 45-49 16/29
01:17:37
01:17:51
190
138
Male Richard Barton 50-54 16/24
01:17:50
01:18:04
191
9
Male Derek Hepworth Fitmums & Friends 55-59 19/22
01:18:33
01:18:33
192
357
Female Sarah Cooper 35-39 10/27
01:18:24
01:18:33
193
172
Male Tony Barker (instead of Clare Millard) 50-54 17/24
01:19:02
01:19:12
194
373
Female Vicky Bone 35-39 11/27
01:18:57
01:19:21
195
84
Male Allan Bone 17-34 25/28
01:18:59
01:19:22
196
431
Female Marija Vida Densholme Farm 35-39 12/27
01:18:59
01:19:27
197
156
Male Steven Fell Densholme Farm 40-44 21/27
01:19:01
01:19:30
198
386
Female Michelle Wray Fitmums & Friends 50-54 7/15
01:19:23
01:19:36
199
76
Male Seb Dunn-Outram 17-34 26/28
01:19:53
01:20:11
200
74
Male Colin Outram 55-59 20/22
01:19:53
01:20:11
201
365
Female Roanna Bland 40-44 10/29
01:20:13
01:20:21
202
61
Male Miss Chambers 35-39 22/26
01:20:06
01:20:21
203
397
Female Zoe Topham 40-44 11/29
01:20:14
01:20:21
204
412
Female Heidi Akester Fitmums & Friends 40-44 12/29
01:20:09
01:20:21
205
206
Male Jon Gladwin 45-49 20/23
01:20:13
01:20:35
206
340
Female Tracey Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 8/15
01:20:43
01:20:56
207
394
Female Claire Cater City Of Hull AC 17-34 13/24
01:21:13
01:21:31
208
458
Female Marie Palframan East Hull Harriers 40-44 13/29
01:21:12
01:21:37
209
400
Female Sue Burgess Fitmums & Friends 50-54 9/15
01:21:25
01:21:37
210
122
Male Keith Jackson 45-49 21/23
01:21:22
01:21:46
211
210
Male Colin Hanna EMG-OMG! 50-54 18/24
01:21:30
01:21:51
212
198
Male Tom Oliver 35-39 23/26
01:21:38
01:21:56
213
464
Female Joanne Hargreaves 40-44 14/29
01:21:48
01:22:02
214
402
Female Charlotte Eldred 35-39 13/27
01:21:42
01:22:04
215
423
Female Suzy Atkinson 35-39 14/27
01:21:42
01:22:04
216
190
Male Nigel Kitching Drifffield Striders 65-69 8/10
01:21:49
01:22:07
217
185
Male Patrick Jame Kelly 70+ 5/10
01:21:51
01:22:10
218
319
Female Helen Taylor 40-44 15/29
01:21:59
01:22:16
219
481
Female Sue Foster Fit Mums And Friends 50-54 10/15
01:22:00
01:22:19
220
461
Female Elise Fletcher Scarborough AC 40-44 16/29
01:22:06
01:22:26
221
392
Female Teresa Fitzgerald 40-44 17/29
01:22:09
01:22:29
222
436
Female Philippa Lightowler 40-44 18/29
01:22:07
01:22:33
223
160
Male Amjad Hama Densholme Farm 40-44 22/27
01:22:28
01:22:38
224
479
Female Kate Davy Fit Mums And Friends 55-59 2/8
01:22:29
01:22:43
225
93
Male Pete Barnard Scarborough AC 50-54 19/24
01:22:31
01:22:57
226
42
Male Bob Stockdale Hornsea Harriers 70+ 6/10
01:22:50
01:23:11
227
92
Male Alexander Abel Fitmums & Friends 40-44 23/27
01:22:55
01:23:17
228
404
Female Sarah Greenley 45-49 17/29
01:22:56
01:23:21
229
179
Male Iain Hill 3XTRI 50-54 20/24
01:23:24
01:23:31
230
34
Male David Pickles 17-34 27/28
01:23:22
01:23:31
231
44
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums & Friends 55-59 21/22
01:23:15
01:23:39
232
355
Female Sarah Anderson Fitmums & Friends 45-49 18/29
01:23:31
01:23:54
233
369
Female Caroline Robson 40-44 19/29
01:24:08
01:24:08
234
362
Female Zoe Francis 40-44 20/29
01:23:39
01:24:08
235
176
Male John Edwards 70+ 7/10
01:23:42
01:24:10
236
379
Female Susan Mcintyre Beverley AC 17-34 14/24
01:23:48
01:24:16
237
477
Male James Appleyard 17-34 28/28
01:23:49
01:24:17
238
460
Female Joyce Jesson Scarborough AC 60-64 2/5
01:24:31
01:24:38
239
447
Female Elizabeth Hall 35-39 15/27
01:24:16
01:24:47
240
59
Male Jane Kirk 40-44 24/27
01:24:31
01:24:47
241
446
Female Helen Johnston 40-44 21/29
01:24:17
01:24:48
242
349
Female Julie Gray Fitmums & Friends 45-49 19/29
01:24:42
01:24:51
243
46
Male Gary Oades 60-64 8/9
01:24:31
01:24:58
244
351
Female Katy Connolly 17-34 15/24
01:25:04
01:25:04
245
338
Female Sheila Dixon Beverley AC 55-59 3/8
01:24:47
01:25:08
246
69
Male Lee Mcgowan 40-44 25/27
01:25:07
01:25:24
247
378
Female Kerry Pidge 35-39 16/27
01:25:07
01:25:24
248
85
Male Paul Hancock 40-44 26/27
01:25:21
01:25:39
249
195
Male Craig Gunstead 35-39 24/26
01:25:18
01:25:42
250
12
Male David Turmbull Whire City (HULL) 45-49 22/23
01:25:59
01:26:11
251
440
Female Faye Jessop 45-49 20/29
01:25:57
01:26:15
252
411
Female Laura Aitchison 35-39 17/27
01:26:08
01:26:17
253
482
Female Woileta Zurek 17-34 16/24
01:25:59
01:26:21
254
382
Female Rachel Gibson Fitmums & Friends 40-44 22/29
01:26:34
01:26:43
255
403
Female Charlotte Friend Whire City (HULL) 17-34 17/24
01:26:57
01:27:07
256
308
Female Jean Allen Fitmums & Friends 55-59 4/8
01:27:12
01:27:12
257
454
Female Barbara Wesson Fitmums & Friends 65-69 1/1
01:26:56
01:27:12
258
433
Female Arazu Abdulrheem Densholme Farm 17-34 18/24
01:27:46
01:28:12
259
30
Male Stephen Berry Bolton United Harriers & AC 65-69 9/10
01:28:20
01:28:28
260
98
Male David Salzl 45-49 23/23
01:28:04
01:28:30
261
384
Female Victoria Cross Team PC (CRY) 45-49 21/29
01:28:04
01:28:30
262
414
Female N Durrant 40-44 23/29
01:28:04
01:28:30
263
385
Female Nicola Salzl 45-49 22/29
01:28:05
01:28:31
264
428
Female Tracy Holwell Withernsea Harriers 50-54 11/15
01:28:11
01:28:31
265
155
Male Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers 50-54 21/24
01:28:11
01:28:31
266
344
Female Dawn Oades East Hull Harriers 40-44 24/29
01:28:09
01:28:34
267
442
Female Lindsey Glenville Selby Striders 60-64 3/5
01:28:40
01:29:10
268
174
Male Tim Hen Selby Striders 50-54 22/24
01:28:41
01:29:11
269
475
Male Daniel Dennett 35-39 25/26
01:29:12
01:29:23
270
364
Female Victoria Ellerington 35-39 18/27
01:29:04
01:29:32
271
358
Female Laura Gulley Fitmums & Friends 40-44 25/29
01:29:15
01:29:33
272
478
Female Heather Gibson Fit Mums And Friends 40-44 26/29
01:29:15
01:29:33
273
419
Female Helen Toseland 17-34 19/24
01:29:32
01:29:58
274
437
Female Marilyn Toseland 55-59 5/8
01:29:33
01:29:59
275
439
Female Sarah Fell Fitmums & Friends 40-44 27/29
01:30:13
01:30:33
276
426
Female Rachael Hill Fitmums & Friends 35-39 19/27
01:30:13
01:30:33
277
317
Female Gill Brennan Hull Springhead Harriers 55-59 6/8
01:30:35
01:30:57
278
391
Female Rachael Roberts 35-39 20/27
01:30:58
01:31:19
279
443
Female Karen Faulkner 45-49 23/29
01:31:05
01:31:23
280
470
Female Pam Gladwin 55-59 7/8
01:31:04
01:31:26
281
330
Female Sandra Orlando Bridlington Road Runners 70+ 1/3
01:31:29
01:31:53
282
177
Male Richard Clark 50-54 23/24
01:31:52
01:32:06
283
438
Female Sarah Whiting 17-34 20/24
01:31:51
01:32:11
284
328
Female Georgina Wilson 35-39 21/27
01:31:48
01:32:16
285
312
Female Lucy Overment 35-39 22/27
01:31:48
01:32:16
286
29
Male David Parkes Whire City (HULL) 50-54 24/24
01:32:39
01:33:07
287
387
Female Claire Whitby 35-39 23/27
01:32:51
01:33:11
288
417
Female Mandy White Springboard harriers 55-59 8/8
01:33:53
01:34:17
289
343
Female Anita Hultum Springhead Harriers Hull 50-54 12/15
01:33:56
01:34:19
290
407
Female Annamarie Slingsby 35-39 24/27
01:34:54
01:35:23
291
48
Male Mark Edwards Whire City (HULL) 35-39 26/26
01:35:33
01:36:02
292
320
Female Kathy Fisher 40-44 28/29
01:35:55
01:36:11
293
366
Female Sally Fisher Fitmums & Friends 45-49 24/29
01:35:52
01:36:18
294
336
Female Catriona Williamson Beverley AC 60-64 4/5
01:36:12
01:36:34
295
309
Female Jackie Long Fitmums & Friends 50-54 13/15
01:36:18
01:36:38
296
316
Female Vivienne Williamson Beverley AC 70+ 2/3
01:36:16
01:36:40
297
434
Female Lucie Fell Densholme Farm 17-34 21/24
01:36:47
01:36:47
298
468
Female Demi Easter Hornsea School 17-34 22/24
01:37:02
01:37:14
299
467
Female Nichola Thompson Hornsea School 17-34 23/24
01:37:05
01:37:18
300
466
Female Jackie Kirman Hornsea School 50-54 14/15
01:37:19
01:37:19
301
345
Female Aimee Spayne 17-34 24/24
01:37:04
01:37:29
302
471
Female Linda Hall 70+ 3/3
01:38:32
01:38:51
303
469
Female Christine Whitford 60-64 5/5
01:39:38
01:40:07
304
374
Female Katie Moore 35-39 25/27
01:41:16
01:41:32
305
7
Male Michael Harston 60-64 9/9
01:41:18
01:41:42
306
139
Male Luke Primmer Fitmums & Friends 40-44 27/27
01:41:18
01:41:42
307
359
Female Jeanette Chambers Whire City (HULL) 45-49 25/29
01:42:04
01:42:32
308
441
Female Elizabeth Harris 35-39 26/27
01:42:55
01:43:09
309
472
Female Vicky Lindley Doncaster Athletic Club 35-39 27/27
01:42:40
01:43:09
310
473
Female Claire Beegan 40-44 29/29
01:42:40
01:43:09
311
150
Male Chris Gibson Beverley AC 55-59 22/22
01:43:10
01:43:10
312
313
Female Kirsty Harston Fitmums & Friends 45-49 26/29
01:46:02
01:46:26
313
314
Female Tracy Hickson Fitmums & Friends 50-54 15/15
01:46:04
01:46:28
314
399
Female Denise Cook Whire City (HULL) 45-49 27/29
01:48:36
01:49:04
315
348
Female Lusa Douglas Whire City (HULL) 45-49 28/29
01:48:57
01:49:26
316
72
Male Ron Card KuHAC 65-69 10/10
01:49:53
01:50:17
317
96
Male John Boardley Beverley AC 70+ 8/10
01:50:25
01:50:51
318
380
Female Gill Jagger 45-49 29/29
01:50:24
01:50:51
319
77
Male Ken Brown 70+ 9/10
01:51:39
01:52:05
320
121
Male Frank Harrison Beverley AC 70+ 10/10
01:52:11
01:52:32