The Flitwick 10k 2019

The 14th April 2019

Share these results on facebook and twitter and if you like what we do like us...


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
833
Male Peter Benedickter Bedford & County AC 17-39 1/142
00:32:56
00:32:56
2
313
Male Tim Harris Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 2/142
00:33:00
00:33:01
3
727
Male Thomas Webb North Herts Road Runners 17-39 3/142
00:33:10
00:33:10
4
775
Male Robert Barnes Stopsley Striders 17-39 4/142
00:33:53
00:33:53
5
668
Male Darren Sunter North Herts Road Runners 17-39 5/142
00:34:09
00:34:09
6
707
Male Mark Vaughan North Herts Road Runners 40-49 1/131
00:34:32
00:34:32
7
346
Male Phil Holland Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 40-49 2/131
00:34:51
00:34:51
8
664
Male Patrick Stuart Bedford & County AC 17-39 6/142
00:34:55
00:34:55
9
74
Male Will Bowran St Albans Striders 17-39 7/142
00:35:05
00:35:05
10
791
Male Stephen Green Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 8/142
00:35:25
00:35:25
11
112
Male Matthew Cartwright Herne Hill Harriers 17-39 9/142
00:35:47
00:35:48
12
583
Male Stuart Read Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 17-39 10/142
00:36:02
00:36:02
13
89
Male Robert Brownlee Corby AC 40-49 3/131
00:36:08
00:36:08
14
566
Male Jack Pocock Redway Runners 17-39 11/142
00:36:10
00:36:10
15
703
Male Steven Upton Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 40-49 4/131
00:36:26
00:36:27
16
585
Male Paul Reddaway Ware Joggers 50-59 1/99
00:36:36
00:36:36
17
776
Male Wayne Bell North Herts Road Runners 40-49 5/131
00:36:48
00:36:48
18
756
Male Eliot Winter Milton Keynes Distance Project 17-39 12/142
00:37:11
00:37:11
19
73
Male Steve Bowran Harpenden Arrows Running Club 50-59 2/99
00:37:19
00:37:19
20
223
Male Tom Ellerton Leighton Fun Runners 17-39 13/142
00:37:29
00:37:30
21
77
Male Oliver Brady North Herts Road Runners U17 1/2
00:37:53
00:37:54
22
618
Male Piers Serjeant St.Neots Riverside Runners 40-49 6/131
00:37:52
00:37:55
23
80
Male Mark Brockway Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 14/142
00:38:18
00:38:20
24
97
Male Neil Bull Ware Joggers 40-49 7/131
00:38:25
00:38:26
25
654
Male Sean Still 17-39 15/142
00:38:27
00:38:28
26
622
Male Steve Sharples Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 50-59 3/99
00:38:30
00:38:32
27
311
Male Adam Harris St.Neots Riverside Runners 17-39 16/142
00:38:45
00:38:48
28
838
Male Peter Clarke North Herts Road Runners 17-39 17/142
00:38:57
00:39:01
29
621
Male Sunil Sharma Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 40-49 8/131
00:39:00
00:39:01
30
587
Male Lyam Redmond Hitchin Running Club 17-39 18/142
00:39:05
00:39:09
31
284
Male Daniel Green Leighton Fun Runners 40-49 9/131
00:39:19
00:39:21
32
432
Male Peter Maddock 17-39 19/142
00:39:21
00:39:25
33
515
Male Tom Neill St Albans Striders 17-39 20/142
00:39:22
00:39:26
34
525
Male Gregory O'callaghan Tring RC 40-49 10/131
00:39:26
00:39:29
35
764
Male Winston Woodward Dunstable RRC 40-49 11/131
00:39:29
00:39:32
36
83
Male Matthew Brooks Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 40-49 12/131
00:39:36
00:39:39
37
638
Male Gary Smith Boxfit Tri 17-39 21/142
00:39:35
00:39:40
38
86
Male Matt Brown Ware Joggers 17-39 22/142
00:39:40
00:39:42
39
836
Male Kevin Shelton-Smith Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 4/99
00:39:42
00:39:43
40
651
Male Terry Stanley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 23/142
00:39:44
00:39:45
41
629
Male Peter Sibbett North Herts Road Runners 50-59 5/99
00:39:46
00:39:50
42
337
Male Jamie Higgs Ware Joggers 17-39 24/142
00:40:00
00:40:03
43
730
Male Jeremy Weightman Harpenden Arrows Running Club 50-59 6/99
00:40:07
00:40:09
44
600
Male Warren Rose Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 40-49 13/131
00:40:07
00:40:10
45
330
Male Andrew Heale Leighton Fun Runners 50-59 7/99
00:40:18
00:40:20
46
614
Male Andy Sealey Shenley Striders 17-39 25/142
00:40:20
00:40:22
47
397
Male James Keogh North Herts Road Runners 40-49 14/131
00:40:20
00:40:24
48
412
Female Anna Larkins 17-34 1/55
00:40:27
00:40:28
49
266
Male Matthew Gilbert Leighton Fun Runners 40-49 15/131
00:40:29
00:40:31
50
229
Male Gez Fallon Stopsley Striders 40-49 16/131
00:40:41
00:40:44
51
796
Male Chris Jones 17-39 26/142
00:40:41
00:40:46
52
519
Male Gavin Nicholson Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 40-49 17/131
00:40:42
00:40:47
53
655
Male John Stott Biggleswade AC 40-49 18/131
00:41:06
00:41:06
54
18
Male Charlie Arnold Biggleswade AC 60-69 1/39
00:41:05
00:41:11
55
301
Male Keith Hammond 50-59 8/99
00:41:11
00:41:14
56
530
Male Mark O'dell 40-49 19/131
00:41:11
00:41:15
57
783
Male Mathew Earles 40-49 20/131
00:41:10
00:41:17
58
431
Male Andrew Macintyre Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 27/142
00:41:13
00:41:18
59
563
Male Leigh Pilgrim Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 28/142
00:41:14
00:41:19
60
91
Male Lee Bruce Hitchin Running Club 40-49 21/131
00:41:17
00:41:22
61
828
Male Brad Brewann 17-39 29/142
00:41:20
00:41:23
62
607
Male Jose Santos Dunstable RRC 40-49 22/131
00:41:16
00:41:24
63
87
Male Peter Brown Stopsley Striders 17-39 30/142
00:41:22
00:41:28
64
512
Male Paul Myatt 40-49 23/131
00:41:24
00:41:29
65
115
Male Tom Cawdell 17-39 31/142
00:41:24
00:41:30
66
630
Male Daniel Sibley 17-39 32/142
00:41:29
00:41:32
67
184
Unknown Philip Davies Stopsley Striders 17-34 1/2
00:41:32
00:41:34
68
777
Female Hannah Bennett Dacorum & Tring AC 17-34 2/55
00:41:29
00:41:36
69
650
Male Steve Stanley Eastern Veterans AC 50-59 9/99
00:41:40
00:41:41
70
588
Male Matthew Reeves 17-39 33/142
00:41:44
00:41:48
71
781
Male Tony Daglish Redway Runners 50-59 10/99
00:41:50
00:41:53
72
733
Male David Weston North Herts Road Runners 17-39 34/142
00:41:56
00:42:04
73
95
Male Howard Bull St Albans Striders 17-39 35/142
00:42:03
00:42:07
74
217
Female Charlotte Dunham 17-34 3/55
00:42:15
00:42:17
75
464
Male Patrick Mcgroarty 50-59 11/99
00:42:19
00:42:21
76
574
Male Craig Price 40-49 24/131
00:42:20
00:42:24
77
489
Male Ivan Molina 40-49 25/131
00:42:28
00:42:33
78
720
Male James Walsh North Herts Road Runners 50-59 12/99
00:42:28
00:42:36
79
721
Female Wendy Walsh St Albans Striders 45-54 1/121
00:42:37
00:42:39
80
657
Male Barry Stratford Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 36/142
00:42:33
00:42:42
81
445
Male Matthew Mason Ely Runners 50-59 13/99
00:42:47
00:42:48
82
306
Male Richard Harbon North Herts Road Runners 50-59 14/99
00:42:45
00:42:52
83
428
Male Dan Lothian 17-39 37/142
00:42:46
00:42:55
84
122
Male John Chapman Stopsley Striders 60-69 2/39
00:42:55
00:43:00
85
156
Male Mark Cornell Dunstable RRC 50-59 15/99
00:42:58
00:43:02
86
198
Male Stuart Dimmock Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 40-49 26/131
00:42:59
00:43:05
87
31
Male Chris Barbour 17-39 38/142
00:42:53
00:43:05
88
804
Male Shaun Mutter Stopsley Striders 17-39 39/142
00:43:08
00:43:11
89
780
Female Devon Byrne 17-34 4/55
00:43:10
00:43:11
90
277
Male Colin Gow 17-39 40/142
00:43:20
00:43:32
91
667
Male Neil Summerfield 40-49 27/131
00:43:31
00:43:33
92
815
Male Chris Ward 40-49 28/131
00:43:12
00:43:35
93
378
Male Arik Johnstone Redway Runners 17-39 41/142
00:43:32
00:43:36
94
218
Male Chitra Dunn Harpenden Arrows Running Club 50-59 16/99
00:43:30
00:43:37
95
755
Male Spencer Wilson Bedford & County AC 40-49 29/131
00:43:50
00:43:51
96
173
Male Ian Curry Stopsley Striders 40-49 30/131
00:43:42
00:43:57
97
691
Male Edward Thomson Bedford Harriers AC 40-49 31/131
00:43:53
00:43:58
98
485
Female Ruth Mitchell Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 17-34 5/55
00:43:49
00:44:00
99
802
Male Richard Michael 50-59 17/99
00:43:47
00:44:02
100
608
Male Mark Sanz Ware Joggers 50-59 18/99
00:44:01
00:44:04
101
35
Male Lindz Barral 40-49 32/131
00:44:02
00:44:07
102
816
Male Nick White Watford Harriers 40-49 33/131
00:44:09
00:44:11
103
430
Male Henry Lynn Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 40-49 34/131
00:44:10
00:44:11
104
292
Male Robin Grimmer Redway Runners 50-59 19/99
00:44:07
00:44:12
105
362
Male Phil Hunt North Herts Road Runners 50-59 20/99
00:44:05
00:44:14
106
745
Male Leigh Whitten 17-39 42/142
00:44:10
00:44:16
107
347
Male Graham Hollowell Wootton Road Runners 50-59 21/99
00:44:10
00:44:16
108
603
Female Claire Rulton Bedford Harriers AC 35-44 1/86
00:44:08
00:44:17
109
355
Male Paul House Leighton Fun Runners 17-39 43/142
00:44:10
00:44:18
110
625
Male John Shields 40-49 35/131
00:44:11
00:44:22
111
393
Male Jamie Keane Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 44/142
00:44:20
00:44:24
112
692
Female Caroline Thrussell North Herts Road Runners 55-64 1/33
00:44:18
00:44:27
113
702
Male Rob Tyers 17-39 45/142
00:44:24
00:44:29
114
406
Male Jason Lake Bedford & County AC 40-49 36/131
00:44:25
00:44:33
115
345
Male Ben Hogan 17-39 46/142
00:44:19
00:44:35
116
375
Female Maree Jesson Wootton Road Runners 45-54 2/121
00:44:36
00:44:39
117
231
Female Amy Farnfield Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 17-34 6/55
00:44:31
00:44:41
118
616
Male Samuel Self 17-39 47/142
00:44:38
00:44:45
119
589
Male Andrew Reid Stopsley Striders 60-69 3/39
00:44:43
00:44:49
120
150
Male Michael Cook 40-49 37/131
00:44:40
00:44:49
121
576
Male Joe Procter 17-39 48/142
00:44:42
00:44:51
122
203
Female Laura Donnelly Rep Runners (Unaffiliated) 17-34 7/55
00:44:49
00:44:55
123
59
Male Leon Blunden 40-49 38/131
00:44:04
00:44:59
124
352
Male Martin Horne Redway Runners 50-59 22/99
00:44:51
00:45:01
125
416
Male Neil Leather 40-49 39/131
00:44:59
00:45:06
126
698
Male Jeremy Turner 40-49 40/131
00:45:05
00:45:10
127
78
Male Paul Brennan Ware Joggers 50-59 23/99
00:45:16
00:45:19
128
168
Male John Cross Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 50-59 24/99
00:45:22
00:45:28
129
493
Male Tony Montanaro Run Shefford (Run England - Unaffiliated) 40-49 41/131
00:45:24
00:45:32
130
368
Male Rhys Inseal 17-39 49/142
00:45:24
00:45:35
131
748
Male Tristan Wilkins 17-39 50/142
00:45:05
00:45:38
132
434
Male Nathan Mallett 17-39 51/142
00:45:36
00:45:38
133
687
Male Glenn Tearle 50-59 25/99
00:45:26
00:45:39
134
737
Female Hannah Whiffen Tring RC 17-34 8/55
00:45:34
00:45:42
135
765
Male Duncan Worthy Bedford Harriers AC 17-39 52/142
00:45:37
00:45:47
136
476
Male Neil Merritt Ware Joggers 40-49 42/131
00:45:37
00:45:49
137
507
Male Stephen Mullens Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 50-59 26/99
00:45:37
00:45:53
138
673
Male Andrew Swift 17-39 53/142
00:45:48
00:45:53
139
269
Male Martin Godin Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 60-69 4/39
00:45:51
00:45:56
140
196
Male Charles Dicks Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) 60-69 5/39
00:45:58
00:45:58
141
543
Male Andy Parkinson Leighton Fun Runners 40-49 43/131
00:45:48
00:45:58
142
142
Male Stuart Cocks North Herts Road Runners 40-49 44/131
00:45:53
00:46:01
143
732
Female Lisa Wells Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 45-54 3/121
00:45:53
00:46:02
144
238
Male Andrew Fildes GreenlightPT (Unaffiliated) 40-49 45/131
00:45:53
00:46:02
145
332
Female Pippa Henderson 35-44 2/86
00:46:10
00:46:16
146
90
Female Anna Bruce Hitchin Running Club 35-44 3/86
00:46:14
00:46:19
147
116
Male Tom Chalkley 17-39 54/142
00:45:56
00:46:22
148
297
Male Lee Haines 17-39 55/142
00:46:13
00:46:23
149
822
Male Andrew Jones 40-49 46/131
00:46:10
00:46:24
150
810
Female Becky Slaymaker 35-44 4/86
00:46:27
00:46:34
151
322
Male Carl Haskell 40-49 47/131
00:46:29
00:46:38
152
383
Male Michael Jones 50-59 27/99
00:46:26
00:46:40
153
666
Female Joanne Summerfield 35-44 5/86
00:46:34
00:46:40
154
440
Male Robin Marriott 40-49 48/131
00:46:32
00:46:41
155
633
Male Peter Simpson Vegan Runners UK 50-59 28/99
00:46:29
00:46:41
156
84
Male Daniel Brosnan 17-39 56/142
00:46:26
00:46:41
157
526
Male James O'connell Beachampton Running Club (Unaffiliated) 50-59 29/99
00:46:26
00:46:42
158
646
Male David Spratt Bedford Harriers AC 40-49 49/131
00:46:32
00:46:43
159
424
Male Simon Lillywhite 40-49 50/131
00:46:20
00:46:44
160
328
Male Dean Haywood Stopsley Striders 50-59 30/99
00:46:28
00:46:47
161
166
Male James Coyne 17-39 57/142
00:46:35
00:46:48
162
176
Male Mounir Dahbi East London Runners 17-39 58/142
00:46:48
00:46:50
163
71
Male Jon Bowler Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 59/142
00:46:44
00:46:51
164
528
Male Liam O'connor Boxfit Tri 50-59 31/99
00:46:49
00:46:55
165
728
Male Dan Webster 17-39 60/142
00:46:49
00:46:58
166
118
Male Luke Chambers Redway Runners 17-39 61/142
00:46:49
00:47:01
167
709
Male Martin Veryard 50-59 32/99
00:46:55
00:47:07
168
795
Female Amy Inchley Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 35-44 6/86
00:46:57
00:47:09
169
763
Male Richard Woodward Bedford Harriers AC 17-39 62/142
00:47:00
00:47:09
170
286
Male Edward Green 40-49 51/131
00:46:30
00:47:10
171
757
Female Julie Witchalls Bishops Stortford RC 45-54 4/121
00:46:40
00:47:11
172
779
Male William Butterworth 40-49 52/131
00:47:05
00:47:12
173
800
Male Steven Maybank 50-59 33/99
00:47:05
00:47:12
174
398
Male Duncan Kerr Redway Runners 60-69 6/39
00:47:02
00:47:13
175
441
Female Laura Marsh Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 5/121
00:47:12
00:47:21
176
37
Male Darren Barrett 17-39 63/142
00:47:06
00:47:25
177
679
Male Alan Taylor Ware Joggers 40-49 53/131
00:47:24
00:47:27
178
46
Male Philip Beighton Hitchin Running Club 17-39 64/142
00:47:25
00:47:29
179
575
Male Stuart Price 40-49 54/131
00:47:25
00:47:29
180
344
Male Ben Hodge 17-39 65/142
00:46:46
00:47:33
181
738
Male Sam Whiffen Tring RC 17-39 66/142
00:47:26
00:47:34
182
754
Male Jonathan Wilson 17-39 67/142
00:47:30
00:47:37
183
537
Male Richard Pagett 40-49 55/131
00:47:26
00:47:44
184
643
Male William Smith 17-39 68/142
00:47:42
00:47:50
185
263
Male Matthew Gibson 17-39 69/142
00:47:41
00:47:52
186
214
Male Steve Doyle MK Lakeside Runners 50-59 34/99
00:47:37
00:47:56
187
531
Male John Odwell 40-49 56/131
00:47:34
00:48:00
188
271
Male Jeremy Gooch 40-49 57/131
00:47:52
00:48:01
189
826
Male Jose Ariza Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 35/99
00:48:02
00:48:03
190
475
Female Rossiana Mee Gade Valley Harriers 17-34 9/55
00:47:54
00:48:05
191
801
Male Jake Mcquillan 17-39 70/142
00:48:03
00:48:07
192
133
Male Stuart Clarke 17-39 71/142
00:47:56
00:48:07
193
153
Male Jamie Coombs 17-39 72/142
00:48:12
00:48:14
194
684
Male Nigel Taylor 60-69 7/39
00:48:11
00:48:20
195
127
Male Darren Cherry 17-39 73/142
00:48:01
00:48:21
196
227
Male Chris English 50-59 36/99
00:48:23
00:48:32
197
17
Male Edwin Armstrong Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) 40-49 58/131
00:48:22
00:48:33
198
426
Male Chris Liston Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 17-39 74/142
00:48:25
00:48:37
199
132
Female Jane Clarke North Herts Road Runners 35-44 7/86
00:48:29
00:48:37
200
499
Male Gary Morris Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 60-69 8/39
00:48:37
00:48:39
201
502
Female Michelle Morris Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 35-44 8/86
00:48:37
00:48:39
202
847
Male Charles White 17-39 75/142
00:48:33
00:48:41
203
837
Male Christopher Poole North Herts Road Runners 17-39 76/142
00:48:36
00:48:45
204
438
Male Liam Mannion Marston Moretaine Runners (Run England - Unaffiliated) 60-69 9/39
00:48:46
00:48:47
205
208
Female Michele Dowling 45-54 6/121
00:48:26
00:48:48
206
564
Male Adrian Pinney 40-49 59/131
00:48:31
00:48:48
207
456
Female Sue Mcavock Dunstable RRC 45-54 7/121
00:48:42
00:48:49
208
60
Male Richard Blunt 50-59 37/99
00:48:36
00:48:49
209
770
Male Keith Yexley 50-59 38/99
00:48:31
00:48:50
210
665
Male Ian Styles Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 40-49 60/131
00:48:40
00:48:50
211
139
Male Stephen Clough Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) 50-59 39/99
00:48:40
00:48:52
212
774
Male Garry Baker 40-49 61/131
00:48:52
00:48:52
213
761
Male Mark Wood Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 40/99
00:48:28
00:48:53
214
144
Male Richard Coffey Ware Joggers 50-59 41/99
00:48:52
00:48:54
215
318
Male Neil Harvey Biggleswade AC 50-59 42/99
00:48:55
00:48:55
216
567
Male Carl Pope 17-39 77/142
00:48:40
00:48:56
217
787
Female Donna Fiddeman Royston Runners 35-44 9/86
00:48:50
00:48:57
218
404
Male Harry Kutner 17-39 78/142
00:48:34
00:48:59
219
743
Female Carla Whitmore Bedford Harriers AC 17-34 10/55
00:48:48
00:49:02
220
101
Male Paul Burgess 40-49 62/131
00:48:36
00:49:07
221
570
Male Gavin Prechner Leighton Fun Runners 17-39 79/142
00:48:58
00:49:09
222
644
Male Richard Solomons Highgate Harriers 70-79 1/10
00:48:59
00:49:13
223
372
Male Martin Janes Redway Runners 50-59 43/99
00:48:51
00:49:13
224
179
Male Thomas Darby Stopsley Striders 17-39 80/142
00:48:57
00:49:15
225
746
Male Nigel Wiggins Dacorum & Tring AC 40-49 63/131
00:49:08
00:49:17
226
370
Male Lawrence Ireson 40-49 64/131
00:49:08
00:49:19
227
50
Male Jesse Billington 17-39 81/142
00:49:10
00:49:20
228
354
Male Philip Housden Biggleswade AC 60-69 10/39
00:49:14
00:49:21
229
65
Male James Booth 17-39 82/142
00:48:52
00:49:22
230
163
Male Stuart Cowan Marshall Milton Keynes AC 70-79 2/10
00:49:05
00:49:23
231
462
Male Michael Mcghee 40-49 65/131
00:49:11
00:49:23
232
735
Male Michael Wetherill 17-39 83/142
00:49:25
00:49:25
233
825
Male Ian Moxon-Booth 40-49 66/131
00:49:07
00:49:29
234
558
Female Kayleigh Pettit 17-34 11/55
00:49:26
00:49:36
235
619
Male Christopher Sewell 17-39 84/142
00:49:10
00:49:36
236
442
Male Matt Marsh 50-59 44/99
00:49:22
00:49:39
237
162
Male Matt Cottrell St.Neots Riverside Runners 17-39 85/142
00:49:20
00:49:39
238
659
Male Tony Street 50-59 45/99
00:49:12
00:49:40
239
579
Male Alan Rafferty Ware Joggers 60-69 11/39
00:49:32
00:49:42
240
439
Male Christian Markham 60-69 12/39
00:49:27
00:49:42
241
472
Female Georgina Mcmahon 35-44 10/86
00:49:35
00:49:47
242
136
Male Damon Cleveley North Herts Road Runners 17-39 86/142
00:49:39
00:49:55
243
27
Male Carmine Bainco 50-59 46/99
00:49:34
00:49:56
244
23
Female Sophie Atkins Redway Runners 17-34 12/55
00:49:46
00:50:04
245
243
Male Lawrence Folley Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 47/99
00:49:37
00:50:08
246
517
Male Thierry Neyroud 40-49 67/131
00:49:48
00:50:10
247
400
Male Shaun Kirtley Dunstable RRC 40-49 68/131
00:50:01
00:50:11
248
232
Male Stephen Farrow 40-49 69/131
00:49:42
00:50:14
249
461
Male Paul Mcevaddy 50-59 48/99
00:50:13
00:50:22
250
224
Male Gavin Elliott Heanor Running Club 40-49 70/131
00:50:19
00:50:23
251
325
Male Jonathon Hawkins Run Shefford (Run England - Unaffiliated) 50-59 49/99
00:50:18
00:50:27
252
180
Female Katy Darling 35-44 11/86
00:49:57
00:50:30
253
803
Male Mark Mulchinock 17-39 87/142
00:50:11
00:50:30
254
636
Male Steve Smart 40-49 71/131
00:50:25
00:50:31
255
634
Male Andrew Sims Ware Joggers 50-59 50/99
00:50:23
00:50:32
256
758
Female Renette Wolvaardt Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 8/121
00:50:04
00:50:35
257
169
Female Michelle Cross Ware Joggers 45-54 9/121
00:50:31
00:50:35
258
382
Male Jonathan Jones 40-49 72/131
00:50:21
00:50:35
259
841
Male John Keith 40-49 73/131
00:50:20
00:50:43
260
538
Female Julie Pagram Bishops Stortford RC 45-54 10/121
00:50:22
00:50:44
261
602
Male Sanjay Roy Stopsley Striders 17-39 88/142
00:50:29
00:50:48
262
44
Male Michael Beal 17-39 89/142
00:50:18
00:50:49
263
190
Female Sarah Deacon 35-44 12/86
00:50:08
00:50:52
264
249
Male Francis Galbraith 50-59 51/99
00:50:38
00:50:56
265
28
Male Jason Baker On The Run 40-49 74/131
00:50:36
00:50:59
266
135
Male Rob Cleveland 50-59 52/99
00:50:46
00:51:00
267
759
Female Becky Wood Vegan Runners UK 35-44 13/86
00:50:39
00:51:05
268
637
Male Clive Smith Ware Joggers 60-69 13/39
00:50:53
00:51:05
269
371
Female Jackie Irvine Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 11/121
00:50:59
00:51:06
270
809
Male Steve Shearman 40-49 75/131
00:50:49
00:51:06
271
93
Female Mariella Buisson 45-54 12/121
00:50:49
00:51:10
272
713
Female Hayley Vinnicombe Bedford & County AC 45-54 13/121
00:50:55
00:51:11
273
693
Male Matthew Tilley 17-39 90/142
00:50:58
00:51:13
274
677
Male Kevin Tarrier Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 55-64 1/1
00:50:59
00:51:16
275
610
Male Handre Schmidt 17-39 91/142
00:50:53
00:51:20
276
419
Male Martin Lees Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 50-59 53/99
00:51:15
00:51:23
277
255
Female Kassia Gardner Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 45-54 14/121
00:51:14
00:51:25
278
604
Male Gregory Russell 40-49 76/131
00:51:12
00:51:26
279
98
Male Lee Bunker 40-49 77/131
00:50:59
00:51:26
280
364
Male Craig Hyde 17-39 92/142
00:50:47
00:51:28
281
131
Female Jo Clark 45-54 15/121
00:51:17
00:51:31
282
125
Female Gemma Charville Ware Joggers 35-44 14/86
00:51:13
00:51:34
283
722
Male Joe Walters Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 40-49 78/131
00:51:23
00:51:35
284
319
Female Michaela Harwin 45-54 16/121
00:51:19
00:51:36
285
276
Male Geoff Gough 40-49 79/131
00:51:16
00:51:36
286
15
Female Allyson Anstee Brackley and District RC 45-54 17/121
00:51:14
00:51:36
287
830
Male Andy Dale 50-59 54/99
00:51:18
00:51:39
288
635
Male Stephen Small 50-59 55/99
00:51:27
00:51:40
289
529
Female Lucy O'connor North Herts Road Runners 55-64 2/33
00:51:28
00:51:42
290
395
Male Wayne Kelly 40-49 80/131
00:51:28
00:51:44
291
415
Male Richard Lawson Bedford Harriers AC 40-49 81/131
00:51:30
00:51:49
292
373
Female Amanda Jeffreys Dunstable RRC 45-54 18/121
00:51:38
00:51:54
293
701
Male Eoin Tweeddale Brackley and District RC 50-59 56/99
00:51:34
00:51:56
294
55
Male Matt Blackledge 17-39 93/142
00:51:35
00:51:59
295
26
Female Christine Ayers Leighton Fun Runners 65-74 1/6
00:51:32
00:52:01
296
480
Male Daniel Miles 17-39 94/142
00:51:20
00:52:01
297
280
Male Will Graves 40-49 82/131
00:51:50
00:52:04
298
660
Male Dave Streeton 50-59 57/99
00:51:43
00:52:04
299
688
Male Randall Thacker 50-59 58/99
00:51:30
00:52:04
300
340
Male Jamie Hirst Sleaford Striders AC 40-49 83/131
00:51:51
00:52:05
301
557
Male Keith Peryer Bedford Harriers AC 50-59 59/99
00:51:53
00:52:08
302
237
Male Robin Fiander Bedford Harriers AC 60-69 14/39
00:51:58
00:52:12
303
784
Male Ian Early Dunstable RRC 40-49 84/131
00:52:05
00:52:16
304
808
Male Paul Scholes Dunstable RRC 40-49 85/131
00:52:05
00:52:16
305
539
Male Matt Parcell 40-49 86/131
00:51:49
00:52:17
306
267
Male Ovidiu Gisca 17-39 95/142
00:51:47
00:52:18
307
295
Female Johanna Hadley Dunstable RRC 35-44 15/86
00:51:55
00:52:19
308
689
Female Claire Thomas Dunstable RRC 35-44 16/86
00:52:02
00:52:21
309
305
Female Jo Harbon North Herts Road Runners 55-64 3/33
00:52:13
00:52:27
310
840
Female Linda Aird North Herts Road Runners 55-64 4/33
00:52:08
00:52:27
311
491
Male David Monkman 17-39 96/142
00:52:14
00:52:33
312
656
Female Calista Strange Stopsley Striders 35-44 17/86
00:52:17
00:52:36
313
186
Male Stephen Davy 50-59 60/99
00:52:36
00:52:36
314
316
Male Ross Hart 17-39 97/142
00:52:10
00:52:41
315
207
Female Nicola Douglas 35-44 18/86
00:52:25
00:52:46
316
623
Male Jonathan Shaw Horsforth Harriers 17-39 98/142
00:52:32
00:52:54
317
823
Female Evonne Hazzard 45-54 19/121
00:52:20
00:52:55
318
805
Male Stewart Read Stopsley Striders 40-49 87/131
00:52:41
00:52:59
319
773
Male Robin Adams 50-59 61/99
00:52:26
00:53:00
320
672
Female Kelly Swannell 35-44 19/86
00:52:43
00:53:00
321
685
Female Sue Taylor Ware Joggers 45-54 20/121
00:52:57
00:53:01
322
36
Female Alison Barratt 35-44 20/86
00:52:48
00:53:03
323
510
Male Duncan Murray 50-59 62/99
00:52:37
00:53:04
324
113
Male Malc Cary 50-59 63/99
00:52:38
00:53:05
325
694
Female Mei Trace Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 45-54 21/121
00:52:54
00:53:06
326
820
Male Sal Miah 40-49 88/131
00:52:46
00:53:11
327
751
Female Marie Williamson Ramsey Road Runners 35-44 21/86
00:52:52
00:53:12
328
158
Male Aaron Cornish 17-39 99/142
00:52:46
00:53:12
329
752
Male David Willis Dunstable RRC 40-49 89/131
00:52:50
00:53:13
330
191
Female Susan Defoe Watford Joggers 55-64 5/33
00:52:54
00:53:14
331
287
Male James Green 17-39 100/142
00:52:58
00:53:16
332
839
Male Chris Lane 17-39 101/142
00:53:10
00:53:17
333
447
Male Darren Masters 17-39 102/142
00:52:59
00:53:17
334
8
Female Sophie Adams 17-34 13/55
00:52:51
00:53:24
335
172
Male Jon Culver 40-49 90/131
00:53:04
00:53:24
336
236
Female Valentina Ferrari Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 35-44 22/86
00:53:14
00:53:25
337
303
Male Barrie-Lee Hannam 17-39 103/142
00:52:58
00:53:34
338
189
Female Margaret De Winter Dunstable RRC 65-74 2/6
00:53:22
00:53:38
339
520
Female Jennifer Nicol Buckingham & Stowe RC 35-44 23/86
00:53:29
00:53:41
340
819
Male Stephen Young 100 Marathon Club 40-49 91/131
00:53:10
00:53:42
341
661
Male Chris Stringer 17-39 104/142
00:52:59
00:53:44
342
61
Female Helene Bolton HLB Runners (Run Together - Unaffiliated) 45-54 22/121
00:53:41
00:53:44
343
690
Male Dave Thompson-Trace Stopsley Striders 50-59 64/99
00:53:08
00:53:45
344
69
Male Richard Bowen 17-39 105/142
00:53:33
00:53:50
345
123
Female Lisa Chapple Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 23/121
00:53:38
00:53:51
346
103
Male Sean Burlinson 40-49 92/131
00:53:29
00:53:54
347
741
Male Stephen White 17-39 106/142
00:53:40
00:53:55
348
215
Male Michael Driscoll 40-49 93/131
00:53:32
00:53:56
349
829
Male Andrew Derbridge Dunstable RRC 40-49 94/131
00:53:58
00:53:58
350
148
Male Jonathan Conroy 40-49 95/131
00:53:21
00:54:00
351
178
Male Scott Dalkin 17-39 107/142
00:53:31
00:54:01
352
628
Female Bekki Short Redway Runners 17-34 14/55
00:53:44
00:54:03
353
141
Male Paul Cocklin Ware Joggers 50-59 65/99
00:53:59
00:54:04
354
411
Male Kurt Langley 17-39 108/142
00:53:39
00:54:05
355
843
Male Eric Cooper Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) 50-59 66/99
00:53:30
00:54:07
356
581
Female Anne Ramsden Ware Joggers 65-74 3/6
00:54:08
00:54:08
357
405
Male Scott Ladyman 17-39 109/142
00:53:48
00:54:08
358
175
Male Kevin Cushing 40-49 96/131
00:53:43
00:54:09
359
500
Female Lisa Morris Bromham Happy Feet (Unaffiliated) 45-54 24/121
00:53:53
00:54:09
360
307
Male Samuel Hardy 17-39 110/142
00:53:50
00:54:09
361
234
Female Katerina Fellas Watford Joggers 45-54 25/121
00:53:32
00:54:11
362
53
Female Melanie Blackaby Ware Joggers 45-54 26/121
00:54:08
00:54:11
363
789
Female Ellie Gill 17-34 15/55
00:53:49
00:54:14
364
723
Female Samantha Walters Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 35-44 24/86
00:54:08
00:54:20
365
821
Male Colin Clennett 50-59 67/99
00:54:08
00:54:21
366
846
Male Matty Mccormick 17-39 111/142
00:54:17
00:54:23
367
104
Male Andrew Busby 17-39 112/142
00:53:57
00:54:28
368
490
Female Jane Molloy Watford Joggers 45-54 27/121
00:53:51
00:54:31
369
260
Male Steve Gaunt Bedford Harriers AC 60-69 15/39
00:54:21
00:54:35
370
308
Female Andrea Hare 45-54 28/121
00:54:21
00:54:35
371
2
Female Nicola Abubacker Stopsley Striders 45-54 29/121
00:54:11
00:54:41
372
592
Male Mark Richards 50-59 68/99
00:54:16
00:54:42
373
51
Female Hannah Birch 17-34 16/55
00:54:24
00:54:43
374
102
Female Angela Burke 55-64 6/33
00:54:24
00:54:44
375
455
Male Steven Mcallister Dunstable RRC 17-39 113/142
00:54:27
00:54:48
376
402
Female Emma Koppe Meridian Triathlon Club (Unaffiliated) 35-44 25/86
00:54:38
00:54:49
377
561
Male Keith Phillips Leighton Fun Runners 60-69 16/39
00:54:38
00:54:50
378
710
Male Michael Veryard 50-59 69/99
00:54:24
00:54:54
379
492
Female Donna Montanaro Run Shefford (Run England - Unaffiliated) 35-44 26/86
00:54:21
00:54:56
380
545
Male Philip Parkym 17-39 114/142
00:54:31
00:54:58
381
814
Female Sacha Trude Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 30/121
00:54:45
00:54:59
382
300
Female Natasha Hall Stopsley Striders 17-34 17/55
00:54:34
00:55:04
383
465
Male Ian Mcintosh 50-59 70/99
00:54:53
00:55:05
384
782
Female Liz Davies Stopsley Striders 55-64 7/33
00:54:52
00:55:11
385
106
Male Craig Cairns 50-59 71/99
00:54:48
00:55:13
386
19
Male Martin Arnold Dacorum & Tring AC 50-59 72/99
00:54:39
00:55:15
387
617
Female Niki Serjeant St.Neots Riverside Runners 45-54 31/121
00:55:08
00:55:22
388
253
Male Roger Gallucci 40-49 97/131
00:55:06
00:55:23
389
474
Male Matt Measures 40-49 98/131
00:54:54
00:55:23
390
252
Male Richard Gallivan Bedford Harriers AC 60-69 17/39
00:54:57
00:55:25
391
551
Male Alex Pelling 50-59 73/99
00:55:07
00:55:25
392
580
Male Kartikeya Rai 40-49 99/131
00:54:57
00:55:26
393
797
Male Patrick Kearns 17-39 115/142
00:54:55
00:55:27
394
126
Male Nick Cheal Ware Joggers 60-69 18/39
00:55:15
00:55:28
395
632
Male David Simmons Bedford Harriers AC 60-69 19/39
00:55:07
00:55:31
396
261
Female Seri Gell Leighton Fun Runners 45-54 32/121
00:55:05
00:55:33
397
105
Male Jonathan Caddy 17-39 116/142
00:55:16
00:55:34
398
626
Female Chloe Shiner 17-34 18/55
00:55:07
00:55:37
399
556
Female Natasha Perry 45-54 33/121
00:55:11
00:55:38
400
606
Male Ian Sage Dunstable RRC 60-69 20/39
00:55:24
00:55:46
401
85
Male Jim Brown Fairlands Valley Spartans 60-69 21/39
00:55:20
00:55:48
402
609
Female Penny Schenkel Fairlands Valley Spartans 45-54 34/121
00:55:25
00:55:50
403
66
Female Sam Booth Leighton Fun Runners 35-44 27/86
00:55:23
00:55:52
404
193
Female Danielle Devine 17-34 19/55
00:55:17
00:55:53
405
744
Male Alexander Whitt 17-39 117/142
00:55:19
00:55:54
406
79
Female Tracy Brennan Ware Joggers 45-54 35/121
00:55:52
00:55:56
407
468
Female Maria Mckenna Dunstable RRC 45-54 36/121
00:55:53
00:56:00
408
788
Female Helen Francis 35-44 28/86
00:55:47
00:56:05
409
365
Male Peter Hyde 17-39 118/142
00:55:27
00:56:08
410
58
Male Stuart Bluck 17-39 119/142
00:55:52
00:56:11
411
422
Male Sean Lester 40-49 100/131
00:55:17
00:56:12
412
321
Female Abbie Haskell U17 1/2
00:55:52
00:56:12
413
719
Female Amy Walsh 35-44 29/86
00:56:01
00:56:13
414
138
Male Damien Clifford 17-39 120/142
00:56:09
00:56:15
415
479
Male Adam Miles 17-39 121/142
00:55:37
00:56:19
416
711
Male Paul Vincent 50-59 74/99
00:55:29
00:56:20
417
708
Female Sue Vaughan North Herts Road Runners 45-54 37/121
00:56:05
00:56:22
418
501
Male Matthew Morris 40-49 101/131
00:55:58
00:56:23
419
13
Male Robert Anderson MK Lakeside Runners 40-49 102/131
00:55:59
00:56:31
420
100
Female Katie Bunting St Albans Striders 35-44 30/86
00:55:58
00:56:33
421
696
Male Karl Tunstall Ware Joggers 40-49 103/131
00:56:12
00:56:33
422
204
Male Kevin Donovan 60-69 22/39
00:55:58
00:56:35
423
24
Female Charlotte Auker 17-34 20/55
00:56:15
00:56:37
424
258
Female Jemma Gaughran 17-34 21/55
00:56:17
00:56:38
425
790
Female Emma Gill 45-54 38/121
00:56:15
00:56:39
426
5
Male Dave Adam Stopsley Striders 60-69 23/39
00:56:08
00:56:40
427
443
Male Chris Marshall 40-49 104/131
00:56:12
00:56:45
428
717
Female Joanna Walker 35-44 31/86
00:56:21
00:56:46
429
92
Male Matthew Bruce 17-39 122/142
00:56:28
00:56:48
430
640
Male Richard Smith 50-59 75/99
00:56:28
00:56:52
431
793
Female Ruth Hill 45-54 39/121
00:56:29
00:56:57
432
729
Female Fiona Weekes Leighton Fun Runners 45-54 40/121
00:56:27
00:56:58
433
38
Female Louise Barrett Slinn Allstars 17-34 22/55
00:56:12
00:56:58
434
533
Male Brendan O'mahoney Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 50-59 76/99
00:56:34
00:56:58
435
343
Female Sarah Hobbs 45-54 41/121
00:56:50
00:57:00
436
22
Male Michael Atkins Redway Runners 50-59 77/99
00:56:16
00:57:01
437
356
Female Jenny Howe 55-64 8/33
00:56:45
00:57:03
438
413
Female Claire Lathall Bedford Harriers AC 35-44 32/86
00:56:28
00:57:10
439
417
Male Graham Lee 40-49 105/131
00:56:51
00:57:12
440
67
Male Turlough Booth 17-39 123/142
00:56:54
00:57:17
441
572
Male Peter Preston 50-59 78/99
00:56:24
00:57:18
442
206
Female Karen Douglas 35-44 33/86
00:56:51
00:57:20
443
534
Female Caroline O'mahoney Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 45-54 42/121
00:56:58
00:57:23
444
420
Female Siobhan Lees Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 55-64 9/33
00:57:03
00:57:26
445
265
Female Elaine Gidman 35-44 34/86
00:56:57
00:57:27
446
380
Female Fiona Jones Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) 17-34 23/55
00:57:00
00:57:28
447
674
Male Ken Symons 50-59 79/99
00:57:00
00:57:31
448
200
Female Karen Dodsworth North Herts Road Runners 55-64 10/33
00:57:14
00:57:31
449
183
Female Julie Davidson Run Shefford (Run England - Unaffiliated) 45-54 43/121
00:56:59
00:57:33
450
652
Male David Stephen 70-79 3/10
00:57:04
00:57:33
451
549
Female Lena Patel 35-44 35/86
00:56:58
00:57:35
452
248
Male Alistair Freeman Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 40-49 106/131
00:57:00
00:57:38
453
627
Female Robyn Shiner 17-34 24/55
00:57:11
00:57:41
454
483
Male Clive Millar 60-69 24/39
00:57:04
00:57:44
455
569
Male Les Potts Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) 60-69 25/39
00:57:17
00:57:45
456
540
Male David Park 40-49 107/131
00:56:57
00:57:47
457
43
Male Darren Bates 17-39 124/142
00:57:08
00:57:49
458
278
Female Eleanor Grant 55-64 11/33
00:57:16
00:57:49
459
4
Female Romina Adabra 35-44 36/86
00:57:24
00:57:56
460
274
Male Terence Goodger 17-39 125/142
00:57:06
00:58:00
461
662
Female Gemma Stringer 17-34 25/55
00:57:21
00:58:04
462
361
Female Alison Hunt Dunstable RRC 55-64 12/33
00:57:48
00:58:08
463
615
Female Paula Seed 45-54 44/121
00:57:59
00:58:15
464
471
Female Laura Mcleod 17-34 26/55
00:57:38
00:58:17
465
3
Male James Acford Redway Runners 17-39 126/142
00:57:50
00:58:18
466
210
Male David Downie 50-59 80/99
00:57:34
00:58:24
467
504
Male Stuart Morrison 40-49 108/131
00:58:00
00:58:25
468
348
Female Heather Holman 35-44 37/86
00:57:38
00:58:25
469
762
Male Daniel Woodard 17-39 127/142
00:58:01
00:58:28
470
552
Male Jonathan Pelling 40-49 109/131
00:58:10
00:58:28
471
146
Female Sarah Coltman Watford Joggers 45-54 45/121
00:57:51
00:58:31
472
48
Female Sarah Berry Ware Joggers 35-44 38/86
00:58:18
00:58:31
473
586
Female Wendy Reddaway Ware Joggers 55-64 13/33
00:58:32
00:58:32
474
731
Female Jane Welch Watford Joggers 55-64 14/33
00:58:12
00:58:32
475
327
Female Carol Hayward Ware Joggers 55-64 15/33
00:58:08
00:58:33
476
425
Female Alyssa Lim 17-34 27/55
00:58:05
00:58:33
477
366
Female Kellie Imberg 35-44 39/86
00:58:23
00:58:37
478
482
Female Megan Miley 17-34 28/55
00:58:12
00:58:40
479
591
Female Jane Revell Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) 35-44 40/86
00:57:54
00:58:40
480
194
Male Michael Devonald Redway Runners 50-59 81/99
00:57:59
00:58:43
481
704
Female Christy Van Maanenberg Ware Joggers 45-54 46/121
00:58:22
00:58:44
482
363
Female Sally Hunt Stopsley Striders 45-54 47/121
00:58:24
00:58:56
483
527
Female Julie O'connell Beachampton Running Club (Unaffiliated) 45-54 48/121
00:58:32
00:58:58
484
560
Female Debbie Phillips 45-54 49/121
00:58:42
00:59:00
485
834
Male Brian Weston 40-49 110/131
00:58:52
00:59:00
486
281
Male Martin Gray 40-49 111/131
00:58:37
00:59:01
487
435
Female Anne Mallory 45-54 50/121
00:58:14
00:59:03
488
338
Male Alv Hill 60-69 26/39
00:58:15
00:59:04
489
247
Male Paul Forde 40-49 112/131
00:58:14
00:59:05
490
596
Female Gina Roby 17-34 29/55
00:58:35
00:59:06
491
170
Male Steve Crossley Dunstable RRC 60-69 27/39
00:58:44
00:59:09
492
165
Male Ian Cox 50-59 82/99
00:58:26
00:59:10
493
145
Female Jeanette Collins Ware Joggers 55-64 16/33
00:58:37
00:59:11
494
578
Male Alastair Pullen 50-59 83/99
00:58:56
00:59:14
495
309
Male Justin Harpin St Albans Striders 40-49 113/131
00:59:04
00:59:17
496
577
Female Sally Puddephatt Leighton Fun Runners 45-54 51/121
00:58:48
00:59:17
497
450
Male Sidney Matthews U17 2/2
00:58:43
00:59:19
498
548
Male Andrew Passman 50-59 84/99
00:58:55
00:59:20
499
320
Male Simon Harwood-Matthews 40-49 114/131
00:58:45
00:59:20
500
749
Male David Williams 50-59 85/99
00:58:36
00:59:23
501
449
Female Hayley Matthews 35-44 41/86
00:59:02
00:59:23
502
686
Male Robert Tear 17-39 128/142
00:58:38
00:59:24
503
130
Female Mia Churchyard 17-34 30/55
00:58:39
00:59:25
504
149
Female Caroline Cook Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 35-44 42/86
00:58:51
00:59:27
505
670
Male Jason Sutch 17-39 129/142
00:58:51
00:59:32
506
778
Female Tracy Brosnan Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) 35-44 43/86
00:58:49
00:59:36
507
369
Male Clive Inwards 40-49 115/131
00:59:01
00:59:36
508
275
Female Laura Goss Leighton Fun Runners 35-44 44/86
00:59:17
00:59:47
509
52
Female Linsay Black 45-54 52/121
00:59:14
00:59:54
510
582
Female Lisa Raphael 45-54 53/121
00:59:14
00:59:54
511
128
Female Julia Churcher-Upton Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 54/121
00:59:12
00:59:55
512
388
Male Richard Joy Bedford Harriers AC 17-39 130/142
00:59:11
00:59:56
513
454
Female Tracey Mcalinney 45-54 55/121
00:59:31
00:59:58
514
134
Female Helen Clements Redway Runners 35-44 45/86
00:59:13
01:00:00
515
835
Male Adam Bates 40-49 116/131
00:59:15
01:00:04
516
553
Female Karen Penfold Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 45-54 56/121
00:59:41
01:00:05
517
358
Male Phil Hudson Ware Joggers 60-69 28/39
01:00:00
01:00:06
518
14
Female Shirley Anderson 45-54 57/121
00:59:51
01:00:07
519
813
Female Zoe Thame 17-34 31/55
00:59:47
01:00:14
520
181
Female Carole Darnell Bedford Harriers AC 55-64 17/33
00:59:32
01:00:14
521
518
Male Terry Nichols Ware Joggers 70-79 4/10
01:00:08
01:00:19
522
716
Female Celia Walker Leighton Fun Runners 55-64 18/33
00:59:50
01:00:19
523
341
Male Geoff Hiskett 60-69 29/39
00:59:47
01:00:24
524
742
Female Helen Whiting Bedford Harriers AC 17-34 32/55
01:00:11
01:00:28
525
57
Male William Bloomfield Ware Joggers 50-59 86/99
01:00:36
01:00:40
526
221
Female Vikki Edgley Run Shefford (Run England - Unaffiliated) 45-54 58/121
01:00:08
01:00:41
527
16
Female Margaret Argent Run Shefford (Run England - Unaffiliated) 45-54 59/121
01:00:08
01:00:41
528
573
Male Adrian Price 40-49 117/131
00:59:56
01:00:44
529
143
Female Alcina Coelho 45-54 60/121
00:59:57
01:00:45
530
695
Male Tony Tsang Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) 40-49 118/131
00:59:58
01:00:46
531
315
Female Samantha Harrison 45-54 61/121
01:00:10
01:00:47
532
786
Male Richard Eymor 40-49 119/131
01:00:11
01:00:51
533
70
Female Claire Bowers 35-44 46/86
01:00:35
01:00:51
534
772
Female Kwan-Hiu Yiu 17-34 33/55
01:00:35
01:00:51
535
497
Female Sheila Morgan Dunstable RRC 55-64 19/33
01:00:13
01:00:52
536
457
Female Fiona Mccabe Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 55-64 20/33
01:00:05
01:00:52
537
108
Male Chris Calow 17-39 131/142
01:00:34
01:00:53
538
495
Male Bill Morgan 60-69 30/39
01:00:22
01:00:56
539
62
Male Robert Bolton HLB Runners (Run Together - Unaffiliated) 50-59 87/99
01:00:35
01:00:56
540
242
Female Katie Fletcher Bedford Harriers AC 17-34 34/55
01:00:42
01:00:59
541
565
Female Amanda Plimley 35-44 47/86
01:00:17
01:01:03
542
110
Male Phil Carroll 50-59 88/99
01:00:29
01:01:04
543
47
Female Terri Bell Ware Joggers 45-54 62/121
01:00:43
01:01:05
544
279
Female Elizabeth Grant 17-34 35/55
01:00:13
01:01:06
545
798
Female Clare King Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) 35-44 48/86
01:00:27
01:01:07
546
767
Male Martin Wren BRJ Huntingdon RRC 50-59 89/99
01:00:30
01:01:10
547
532
Male Dave O'grady Redway Runners 17-39 132/142
01:00:31
01:01:11
548
159
Male David Cornwall 60-69 31/39
01:00:26
01:01:15
549
257
Male Ian Gascoigne 60-69 32/39
01:00:34
01:01:18
550
33
Female Eleanor Barlow 35-44 49/86
01:00:41
01:01:23
551
508
Female Antonia Munn Stopsley Striders 45-54 63/121
01:00:57
01:01:30
552
293
Female Polly Grundy 35-44 50/86
01:00:47
01:01:35
553
448
Female Katy Masters 55-64 21/33
01:01:17
01:01:38
554
42
Female Clare Bates Dunstable RRC 35-44 51/86
01:01:14
01:01:39
555
486
Female Sarah Mitchell 35-44 52/86
01:01:05
01:01:40
556
484
Male Pritesh Mistry 17-39 133/142
01:00:48
01:01:40
557
753
Male Finbar Willis Stopsley Striders 60-69 33/39
01:01:04
01:01:43
558
384
Male Pete Jones Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) 50-59 90/99
01:01:17
01:01:46
559
324
Female Helen Hawkins 45-54 64/121
01:01:14
01:01:50
560
336
Female Sara Hickmott 45-54 65/121
01:01:15
01:01:51
561
676
Female Sacsha Tapfuma 17-34 36/55
01:01:08
01:01:55
562
222
Female Sue Edwards St Albans Striders 45-54 66/121
01:01:21
01:01:56
563
54
Male Aaron Smith-Jones 17-39 134/142
01:01:55
01:01:58
564
421
Female Helen Leigh 35-44 53/86
01:01:13
01:02:00
565
290
Male Darren Gregory 50-59 91/99
01:01:11
01:02:01
566
792
Female Victoria Hawkes 45-54 67/121
01:01:46
01:02:10
567
799
Female Karen Marsh 55-64 22/33
01:01:46
01:02:10
568
824
Female Kate Johnson Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 17-34 37/55
01:02:05
01:02:16
569
49
Female Alison Billington 45-54 68/121
01:02:04
01:02:16
570
1
Male Philip Abbitt Stopsley Striders 60-69 34/39
01:01:49
01:02:20
571
282
Female Ruth Gray GreenlightPT (Unaffiliated) 35-44 54/86
01:01:31
01:02:22
572
155
Male Larry Corkrey Bedford Harriers AC 80+ 1/2
01:01:48
01:02:23
573
64
Male Will Bolton 50-59 92/99
01:01:45
01:02:38
574
374
Female Caroline Jeffries Redway Runners 45-54 69/121
01:02:08
01:02:43
575
12
Male David Allen Redway Runners 40-49 120/131
01:02:08
01:02:43
576
769
Female Kirsty Yates Stopsley Striders 35-44 55/86
01:02:14
01:02:44
577
550
Male Cliff Patey 50-59 93/99
01:02:18
01:02:46
578
827
Male Frank O'shea Ware Joggers 70-79 5/10
01:02:33
01:02:46
579
323
Female Vicky Haskell 35-44 56/86
01:02:08
01:02:47
580
268
Female Pat Godfrey Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 65-74 4/6
01:02:53
01:02:59
581
477
Female Helen Metcalfe Stopsley Striders 17-34 38/55
01:02:29
01:03:03
582
715
Male Robert Waddingham Ware Joggers 60-69 35/39
01:02:51
01:03:03
583
535
Female Geraldine O'reilly Stopsley Striders 45-54 70/121
01:02:34
01:03:04
584
818
Female Estelle Young 45-54 71/121
01:02:38
01:03:10
585
129
Male Robert Churcher-Upton Bedford Harriers AC 40-49 121/131
01:02:31
01:03:15
586
555
Female Tikita Peralta U17 2/2
01:02:38
01:03:17
587
151
Male Rob Cook Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 60-69 36/39
01:02:24
01:03:18
588
831
Female Ruth Dale On The Run 45-54 72/121
01:02:35
01:03:18
589
230
Female Leanne Farnell Redway Runners 17-34 39/55
01:02:38
01:03:21
590
785
Male Barry Ephgrave 50-59 94/99
01:02:34
01:03:23
591
832
Female Emily Ward On The Run 17-34 40/55
01:02:42
01:03:24
592
682
Female Holly Taylor 35-44 57/86
01:03:00
01:03:34
593
683
Male James Taylor 70-79 6/10
01:03:04
01:03:36
594
436
Female Sophia Manley 17-34 41/55
01:03:04
01:03:49
595
9
Female Angela Adderson 45-54 73/121
01:03:28
01:04:11
596
478
Female Sarah Metianu 45-54 74/121
01:03:43
01:04:11
597
317
Female Sally Hartley 35-44 58/86
01:03:30
01:04:16
598
467
Female Andrea Mckenna 45-54 75/121
01:03:48
01:04:16
599
653
Female Helen Stephen St Albans Striders 17-34 42/55
01:03:36
01:04:17
600
219
Female Sandra Dunsterville Leighton Fun Runners 45-54 76/121
01:03:48
01:04:17
601
598
Female Vanessa Rolfe North Herts Road Runners 55-64 23/33
01:03:48
01:04:20
602
192
Female Kathryn Dennis Redway Runners 45-54 77/121
01:03:43
01:04:22
603
256
Female Sharon Garland 45-54 78/121
01:03:45
01:04:29
604
460
Female Caroline Mcevaddy Redway Runners 55-64 24/33
01:03:50
01:04:29
605
842
Male Adam Woodland 40-49 122/131
01:04:06
01:04:30
606
379
Female Debbie Jones 45-54 79/121
01:04:03
01:04:37
607
669
Female Shelah Surgey Dunstable RRC 55-64 25/33
01:04:01
01:04:40
608
264
Female Opal Gibson 45-54 80/121
01:03:57
01:04:42
609
845
Female Sylvia Snowling Bedford Harriers AC 55-64 26/33
01:04:18
01:04:45
610
209
Female Celia Downie 17-34 43/55
01:03:59
01:04:48
611
613
Female Paula Scott Redway Runners 45-54 81/121
01:04:18
01:04:51
612
10
Female Fiona Alder Ware Joggers 55-64 27/33
01:04:22
01:04:55
613
429
Male John Lynch 60-69 37/39
01:04:16
01:04:56
614
844
Male Graham White 70-79 7/10
01:04:49
01:05:01
615
794
Female Maureen Hurt Ware Joggers 55-64 28/33
01:04:50
01:05:02
616
473
Female Trisha Mcskeane Dunstable RRC 45-54 82/121
01:04:29
01:05:08
617
494
Female Louise Moore 35-44 59/86
01:04:16
01:05:10
618
700
Female Amanda Tweeddale Redway Runners 45-54 83/121
01:04:33
01:05:12
619
726
Female Naomi Webb 17-34 44/55
01:04:22
01:05:15
620
771
Female Lisa Yexley Biggleswade AC 35-44 60/86
01:04:50
01:05:17
621
423
Female Nicola Lilley 35-44 61/86
01:04:31
01:05:18
622
63
Female Sally Bolton 55-64 29/33
01:04:28
01:05:21
623
302
Female Sharon Hammond 45-54 84/121
01:04:40
01:05:22
624
197
Female Patricia Dicks Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) 55-64 30/33
01:04:45
01:05:24
625
339
Female Samantha Hinton Dunstable RRC 35-44 62/86
01:04:47
01:05:25
626
140
Female Lauren Clowes 17-34 45/55
01:04:31
01:05:25
627
331
Female Lorena Henderson Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 85/121
01:05:11
01:05:30
628
11
Female Katherine Alderman Redway Runners 45-54 86/121
01:04:55
01:05:33
629
620
Male Gary Shannon Metropolitan Police AC 50-59 95/99
01:04:44
01:05:34
630
233
Female Dominique Fattorusso 35-44 63/86
01:04:57
01:05:35
631
147
Female Jenny Conroy 35-44 64/86
01:04:58
01:05:36
632
806
Female Caroline Saunders Redway Runners 45-54 87/121
01:04:58
01:05:44
633
25
Male Bob Austin Redway Runners 70-79 8/10
01:05:05
01:05:46
634
663
Female Joy Stroud North Herts Road Runners 65-74 5/6
01:05:18
01:05:50
635
807
Male Darren Saunders Redway Runners 40-49 123/131
01:05:05
01:05:50
636
187
Female Helen Day 35-44 65/86
01:05:08
01:05:51
637
718
Male Kevin Wall 17-39 135/142
01:05:08
01:05:51
638
470
Female Fiona Mclean 45-54 88/121
01:05:16
01:05:54
639
408
Female Danielle Lambert 35-44 66/86
01:05:18
01:05:55
640
298
Female Sam Hale 45-54 89/121
01:05:21
01:05:58
641
94
Male David Bull 40-49 124/131
01:05:37
01:06:04
642
386
Female Gina Joseph 45-54 90/121
01:05:27
01:06:16
643
96
Female Karen Bull Stopsley Striders 45-54 91/121
01:05:56
01:06:23
644
706
Female Hazel Vasey 45-54 92/121
01:05:40
01:06:25
645
597
Male Darren Rolfe 40-49 125/131
01:05:59
01:06:48
646
107
Female Charlotte Calloway 17-34 46/55
01:05:54
01:06:48
647
427
Male Adrian Lloyd 40-49 126/131
01:05:59
01:06:48
648
812
Female Sam Smith 45-54 93/121
01:06:12
01:07:01
649
811
Male Kevin Smith 50-59 96/99
01:06:14
01:07:02
650
509
Female Nicola Murr Redway Runners 17-34 47/55
01:06:24
01:07:06
651
513
Male Colin Naman Ware Joggers 60-69 38/39
01:07:00
01:07:09
652
595
Male Stefan Robson Redway Runners 40-49 127/131
01:06:20
01:07:12
653
658
Male Tony Stratton 17-39 136/142
01:06:37
01:07:17
654
463
Female Rebecca Mcgough 17-34 48/55
01:07:30
01:07:57
655
82
Male James Brooks 17-39 137/142
01:07:05
01:07:59
656
294
Female Joeanne Guilfoyle 35-44 67/86
01:07:30
01:08:01
657
522
Female Annmarie Novis 17-34 49/55
01:07:23
01:08:06
658
160
Male Adem Coskun 17-39 138/142
01:07:51
01:08:12
659
310
Male Colin Harries Biggleswade AC 70-79 9/10
01:07:39
01:08:16
660
121
Unknown Jack Chapman 17-34 2/2
01:08:14
01:08:37
661
401
Female Nathalie Koenig 45-54 94/121
01:08:15
01:08:38
662
157
Female Sarah Cornell Dunstable RRC 45-54 95/121
01:08:01
01:08:39
663
605
Female Cheryl Ryan Dunstable RRC 45-54 96/121
01:08:01
01:08:40
664
239
Male Melvin Findlay 17-39 139/142
01:08:12
01:08:49
665
584
Male John Reade Dunstable RRC 70-79 10/10
01:08:23
01:09:02
666
498
Female Debby Morrell Leighton Fun Runners 45-54 97/121
01:08:41
01:09:05
667
544
Female Hollie Parkinson 45-54 98/121
01:08:41
01:09:05
668
481
Female Caroline Miley 55-64 31/33
01:08:27
01:09:09
669
359
Female Lisa Hughes 45-54 99/121
01:08:29
01:09:14
670
559
Female Clare Petts Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 45-54 100/121
01:08:47
01:09:20
671
593
Female Donna Ringsell Redway Runners 45-54 101/121
01:08:40
01:09:24
672
161
Female Jennifer Costello 17-34 50/55
01:08:57
01:09:38
673
312
Female Jo Harris 45-54 102/121
01:08:46
01:09:41
674
817
Female Lynsey Wright 35-44 68/86
01:09:10
01:09:42
675
381
Female Jenny Jones Redway Runners 35-44 69/86
01:09:02
01:09:47
676
641
Male Rob Smith 17-39 140/142
01:09:26
01:09:54
677
41
Female Hannah Bateman 17-34 51/55
01:09:34
01:09:54
678
387
Female Melanie Joy Bedford Harriers AC 35-44 70/86
01:09:12
01:09:56
679
251
Female Claire Gallego Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) 35-44 71/86
01:09:11
01:09:59
680
399
Female Liz King Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) 35-44 72/86
01:09:12
01:10:00
681
418
Male Stuart Lee 40-49 128/131
01:09:36
01:10:13
682
459
Male David Mcdaid UKnetrunner.co.uk 40-49 129/131
01:09:34
01:10:24
683
185
Female Christine Davy 45-54 103/121
01:09:48
01:10:28
684
350
Female Clare Hooley North Herts Road Runners 35-44 73/86
01:09:44
01:10:38
685
241
Female Shirley Fitzsimmons Redway Runners 45-54 104/121
01:10:04
01:10:48
686
612
Male Lee Scott 50-59 97/99
01:10:06
01:10:51
687
403
Female Claire Kotecki 45-54 105/121
01:10:15
01:11:03
688
645
Female Joanne Sopala North Herts Road Runners 45-54 106/121
01:10:12
01:11:06
689
594
Female Pamela Robinson 35-44 74/86
01:10:35
01:11:08
690
377
Female Susan Johnson Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 65-74 6/6
01:11:06
01:11:19
691
750
Female Angela Williamson 55-64 32/33
01:10:58
01:11:24
692
76
Female Helen Bradbury-Gibbons 35-44 75/86
01:10:55
01:11:24
693
75
Female Jennifer Bradbury 17-34 52/55
01:10:55
01:11:25
694
410
Female Amy Langley 17-34 53/55
01:11:00
01:11:26
695
111
Female Kate Carter Redway Runners 35-44 76/86
01:10:42
01:11:26
696
120
Male Jaswant Chana Bedford Harriers AC 60-69 39/39
01:10:34
01:11:31
697
599
Female Denise Rose 35-44 77/86
01:11:30
01:12:05
698
296
Female Karen Haggerwood Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 107/121
01:11:22
01:12:06
699
205
Female Lisa Donovan 35-44 78/86
01:11:35
01:12:11
700
554
Female Maria Peralta MK Lakeside Runners 45-54 108/121
01:12:45
01:12:45
701
195
Female Sam Devonald Redway Runners 45-54 109/121
01:12:05
01:12:45
702
177
Female Kirsty Daley 45-54 110/121
01:12:22
01:13:14
703
20
Male Chris Ashton 40-49 130/131
01:12:22
01:13:14
704
488
Male Hitesh Mohan 17-39 141/142
01:13:05
01:13:55
705
516
Female Bernadette Newby St Albans Striders 45-54 111/121
01:13:42
01:14:16
706
174
Female Julie Curtis St Albans Striders 45-54 112/121
01:13:41
01:14:17
707
390
Female Caroline Justice-White 17-34 54/55
01:13:34
01:14:22
708
202
Female Kathy Doherty Run Shefford (Run England - Unaffiliated) 45-54 113/121
01:13:51
01:14:28
709
283
Female Katie Grayson Redway Runners 35-44 79/86
01:13:51
01:14:38
710
228
Female Lisa Errington Redway Runners 45-54 114/121
01:13:51
01:14:39
711
329
Female Marie Haywood Stopsley Striders 45-54 115/121
01:14:25
01:15:10
712
235
Female Margaret Felmingham Dunstable RRC 45-54 116/121
01:14:42
01:15:15
713
353
Female Sarah Horton 35-44 80/86
01:15:26
01:16:01
714
546
Female Kelly Parsons Redway Runners 45-54 117/121
01:16:07
01:16:49
715
357
Female Jane Hudson 35-44 81/86
01:16:08
01:16:50
716
521
Male Lino Notaro 40-49 131/131
01:16:16
01:16:54
717
152
Female Julie Cooke Biggleswade AC 35-44 82/86
01:16:40
01:17:28
718
506
Female Louise Mullen 35-44 83/86
01:17:59
01:18:42
719
389
Male Mark Justice 50-59 98/99
01:18:17
01:19:04
720
407
Male Richard Lamb 17-39 142/142
01:18:17
01:19:04
721
631
Male Luciano Silvestri 50-59 99/99
01:18:44
01:19:22
722
385
Female Sian Jones Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) 55-64 33/33
01:18:52
01:19:22
723
437
Female Chloe Manning 17-34 55/55
01:19:00
01:19:34
724
396
Female Leigh Kendall Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) 35-44 84/86
01:18:51
01:19:42
725
446
Female Elaine Massie Bedford Harriers AC 45-54 118/121
01:20:08
01:20:51
726
289
Female Laura Greenhalgh 35-44 85/86
01:21:22
01:21:40
727
164
Female Jessica Cowley Redway Runners 45-54 119/121
01:26:37
01:27:28
728
226
Male Bob Emmerson Leamington Cycling & Athletic Club 80+ 2/2
01:27:55
01:28:51
729
201
Female Sarah Doe Ware Joggers 45-54 120/121
01:38:03
01:38:18
730
72
Female Hannah Bowman Garden City Runners 35-44 86/86
01:41:13
01:41:56
731
68
Female Esther Bouma Ware Joggers 45-54 121/121
01:54:51
01:55:07