The Stockton Standard Duathlon 2019

The 14th April 2019

Share these results on facebook and twitter and if you like what we do like us...


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB
RUN1
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN2
FINISH TIME
 
1
217
Male Beau Smith
00:31:45
00:00:28
00:56:04
00:00:24
00:15:42
01:44:26
2
133
Male Ian Lawton Limitless Triathlon Coaching
00:30:44
00:00:29
00:56:42
00:00:34
00:16:01
01:44:31
3
124
Male Daniel Jenkin Redvenom.co.uk
00:31:17
00:00:31
00:58:03
00:00:30
00:17:40
01:48:02
4
277
Male Bruce Raeside TFN Tri Club
00:30:44
00:00:26
01:00:58
00:00:27
00:16:03
01:48:40
5
114
Male Isaac Hulse Cycle Heaven
00:34:49
00:00:31
00:57:16
00:00:30
00:18:04
01:51:12
6
201
Male Paul Robson Wearside Triathlon
00:33:28
00:00:36
00:59:09
00:00:41
00:17:28
01:51:23
7
143
Male George Macfarlane
00:34:51
00:00:50
00:59:15
00:00:44
00:17:59
01:53:40
8
48
Male Ray Christie Wearside Tri
00:33:56
00:00:42
01:00:46
00:00:36
00:18:10
01:54:12
9
126
Male Carl Jones Triology North East
00:31:48
00:00:27
01:03:45
00:00:37
00:17:41
01:54:20
10
218
Male Adam Smith
00:34:44
00:00:32
01:00:05
00:00:35
00:19:10
01:55:07
11
148
Male Alvaro Martin Hernandez West Lothian Triathlon
00:34:22
00:00:50
01:00:53
00:00:52
00:18:22
01:55:21
12
240
Male David Thompson Rock 2 Roll CC
00:34:41
00:00:36
01:01:51
00:00:35
00:18:17
01:56:02
13
93
Male Michael Gregory Ulverston Triathlon Club
00:35:46
00:00:44
01:00:29
00:00:41
00:18:31
01:56:13
14
248
Male Nathan Veall York Triathlon Club
00:34:45
00:00:37
01:01:49
00:00:38
00:18:40
01:56:32
15
146
Male Gavin Mann Racing Team Dawson
00:34:11
00:00:32
01:02:56
00:00:38
00:18:32
01:56:50
16
162
Male Paul Miller Inverness Harriers
00:33:44
00:00:50
01:02:51
00:00:50
00:18:41
01:56:58
17
96
Male Phil Hall Alnwick Tri
00:38:20
00:00:51
00:57:10
00:00:48
00:20:02
01:57:14
18
155
Male Stuart Mclay Farnham Triathlon Club
00:33:58
00:00:40
01:03:59
00:00:43
00:18:27
01:57:49
19
149
Male Barry Maskell Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:36:39
00:00:40
01:01:09
00:00:40
00:19:20
01:58:30
20
266
Male Phil Wilson Raceskin/mountainfuel
00:35:06
00:00:40
01:03:38
00:00:38
00:18:46
01:58:49
21
271
Male Mark York
00:37:16
00:00:33
01:00:43
00:00:40
00:19:45
01:58:58
22
12
Male Simon Bainbridge British Triathlon
00:36:17
00:00:45
01:01:43
00:00:39
00:19:43
01:59:09
23
47
Male Shelley Childs Ystwyth Cycling Club
00:35:45
00:00:48
01:02:25
00:00:40
00:20:01
01:59:51
24
212
Male Steven Scott
00:34:50
00:01:11
01:04:18
00:00:48
00:18:45
01:59:53
25
27
Male Craig Boggon Muckle CC Tri Team
00:34:46
00:00:32
01:03:50
00:00:40
00:20:35
02:00:25
26
16
Male David Barnett Jackpot
00:35:46
00:01:06
01:02:35
00:01:07
00:20:14
02:00:51
27
31
Male James Bray Barracuda Triathlon Club
00:36:27
00:00:37
01:03:35
00:01:11
00:19:12
02:01:06
28
199
Male Paul Roberts
00:36:30
00:00:42
01:03:30
00:00:51
00:19:33
02:01:09
29
60
Male Ben Crone
00:37:22
00:00:51
01:03:29
00:00:48
00:18:46
02:01:18
30
139
Male Huw Lippiatt Valley Striders
00:34:53
00:01:12
01:05:58
00:00:53
00:18:46
02:01:43
31
273
Male Jack Young
00:38:56
00:01:23
01:01:18
00:00:55
00:19:52
02:02:26
32
84
Male David Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club
00:36:27
00:00:45
01:04:11
00:00:49
00:20:16
02:02:29
33
151
Male Lee Mccarron Tri Northumberland
00:37:40
00:00:48
01:03:59
00:00:35
00:19:39
02:02:42
34
88
Male Stephen Garvey
00:39:16
00:00:45
01:00:37
00:00:50
00:21:17
02:02:46
35
261
Male James Wilkins Team Newcastle Triathlon
00:37:12
00:00:47
01:05:34
00:00:34
00:18:41
02:02:49
36
108
Male Keith Holden
00:37:55
00:00:41
01:02:36
00:00:41
00:21:02
02:02:57
37
152
Male Luke Mccormack Sun City Tri
00:35:57
00:00:47
01:06:39
00:00:47
00:19:31
02:03:42
38
249
Male David Vickers Scunthorpe & District AC
00:36:53
00:00:36
01:06:23
00:00:42
00:19:32
02:04:09
39
3
Male Tom Allen West Yorkshire Police
00:39:27
00:00:59
01:02:56
00:00:49
00:20:10
02:04:22
40
222
Unisex Team Sedgfield Harriers Sedgefield Harriers
00:36:46
00:00:28
01:04:56
00:00:33
00:21:46
02:04:32
41
109
Male Andy Holladay
00:37:46
00:00:42
01:05:08
00:00:46
00:20:24
02:04:47
42
121
Male Mike Jefferies Tri Life Triathlon Team
00:34:32
00:00:47
01:10:01
00:00:59
00:18:27
02:04:48
43
198
Male Michael Richmond Ryedale Tri
00:36:36
00:01:26
01:05:45
00:00:59
00:20:11
02:04:58
44
56
Male Laurence Corbett
00:37:13
00:00:49
01:06:22
00:00:44
00:20:07
02:05:17
45
142
Male John Lowe Durham Tri Club
00:39:04
00:01:03
01:05:43
00:00:36
00:18:54
02:05:22
46
66
Male Trevor Dixon Aycliffe Tri Club
00:36:19
00:00:49
01:07:35
00:00:49
00:19:52
02:05:26
47
10
Male Tim Baggs Les-Stables Tri Camps
00:37:38
00:00:55
01:05:53
00:00:53
00:20:14
02:05:35
48
258
Male Martin Whitworth St Albans Striders
00:36:15
00:00:55
01:08:40
00:00:46
00:19:17
02:05:55
49
173
Male Sam Oliver Durham Triathlon Club
00:37:42
00:00:43
01:06:15
00:00:40
00:20:40
02:06:02
50
280
Male Dean Law NRG/TRISCIENCE RT
00:38:35
00:00:35
01:05:54
00:00:38
00:20:44
02:06:28
51
231
Male Gordon Stutchbury Sun city triathlon
00:38:03
00:00:48
01:06:16
00:00:53
00:20:31
02:06:34
52
55
Male Martyn Cooper Godleys Cycles
00:37:29
00:01:06
01:04:48
00:00:54
00:22:18
02:06:37
53
206
Male Andy Ross
00:38:29
00:00:38
01:06:48
00:00:40
00:20:07
02:06:43
54
76
Male Jonathan Fairhurst Total Transition Triathlon Club
00:38:33
00:00:53
01:06:45
00:00:55
00:19:44
02:06:52
55
169
Male Ivan Newton
00:39:43
00:00:56
01:05:33
00:00:57
00:19:51
02:07:03
56
195
Male Simon Reynolds Sun City Tri
00:41:19
00:00:52
01:01:17
00:00:51
00:22:44
02:07:05
57
69
Male Graeme Downs Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:38:29
00:00:26
01:07:13
00:00:38
00:20:24
02:07:13
58
250
Male Gary Vieten Humber Triathletes
00:37:14
00:00:56
01:08:21
00:00:53
00:20:33
02:08:00
59
138
Male Alexander Lineton Darlington Tri Club
00:41:28
00:00:39
01:03:24
00:00:45
00:22:08
02:08:26
60
20
Male Jeff Belt CLEVELAND TRI CLUB
00:39:45
00:00:59
01:05:12
00:00:42
00:21:54
02:08:34
61
174
Male Stephen Ormson TriPreston
00:41:40
00:00:40
01:04:27
00:00:41
00:21:10
02:08:41
62
30
Male Graham Bradshaw Durham Triathon Club
00:38:59
00:01:05
01:07:55
00:00:54
00:19:46
02:08:42
63
161
Male Ian Micklethwaite West Yorkshire Police Tri Club
00:36:51
00:00:32
01:11:34
00:00:35
00:19:13
02:08:47
64
268
Male Stephen Woodus Prison Service Triathlon Club
00:39:18
00:00:53
01:07:28
00:00:47
00:20:24
02:08:52
65
168
Female Jenni Muston Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:36:16
00:00:52
01:09:57
00:01:48
00:20:12
02:09:06
66
237
Male Christian Thebe
00:40:01
00:00:44
01:07:06
00:00:57
00:20:17
02:09:08
67
213
Male Elliot Sharp
00:39:56
00:00:34
01:06:35
00:00:38
00:21:26
02:09:11
68
5
Male Daniel Anderson Sun City Tri Club
00:37:51
00:01:14
01:09:45
00:00:48
00:19:55
02:09:35
69
190
Male Ian Readman Aycliffe Tri Club
00:38:25
00:00:49
01:09:41
00:00:34
00:20:11
02:09:42
70
82
Male Mark Finlay NE31 Tri Club
00:41:46
00:01:15
01:04:54
00:00:56
00:21:07
02:09:59
71
259
Male Rob Wickham
00:41:41
00:00:35
01:06:41
00:00:36
00:20:32
02:10:07
72
97
Male Ben Hamilton Fiesten Tempo
00:41:30
00:01:10
01:03:52
00:00:50
00:23:06
02:10:31
73
92
Male Andy Green Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:39:08
00:01:10
01:08:32
00:01:03
00:20:56
02:10:50
74
276
Male Ollie Godwin Team Cardy
00:36:02
00:00:25
01:13:19
00:00:35
00:20:38
02:11:01
75
129
Male Stuart King Lincoln Tri
00:41:39
00:00:43
01:05:20
00:00:36
00:22:49
02:11:11
76
242
Male Adrian Tolhurst Ryedale Tri
00:38:22
00:01:25
01:09:47
00:01:10
00:20:30
02:11:15
77
44
Male Christopher Caush
00:39:35
00:02:02
01:06:26
00:01:39
00:21:47
02:11:31
78
39
Female Rachel Brown
00:37:41
00:00:50
01:12:45
00:00:48
00:19:28
02:11:34
79
227
Male Joseph Stilgoe York Tri Club
00:37:39
00:00:41
01:08:50
00:00:43
00:23:40
02:11:36
80
182
Female Venda Louise Pollock Alnwick Tri
00:41:37
00:00:49
01:06:17
00:00:45
00:22:12
02:11:42
81
67
Male John Dodd HaTriC
00:40:36
00:00:34
01:07:51
00:00:33
00:22:12
02:11:49
82
131
Male Jason Larkin
00:39:58
00:01:04
01:08:12
00:00:47
00:21:42
02:11:56
83
118
Male Brendon Jackson One Life Racing
00:41:41
00:00:43
01:06:15
00:00:55
00:22:30
02:12:07
84
9
Male Graham Atkins Aycliffe triclub
00:40:59
00:00:36
01:07:38
00:00:51
00:22:10
02:12:16
85
119
Male Rob Jamison Yorkshire Vikings Triathlon Team
00:40:38
00:01:18
01:08:01
00:00:47
00:21:30
02:12:17
86
165
Male Jon Mortimer Darlington Tri Club
00:41:56
00:00:32
01:06:28
00:00:37
00:22:46
02:12:21
87
228
Male Jonathan Stobbs Redcar Triathlon Club
00:39:50
00:00:45
01:09:29
00:00:47
00:21:30
02:12:23
88
150
Male Chris Mccabe Wearside Tri
00:40:41
00:01:06
01:05:15
00:00:56
00:24:41
02:12:42
89
177
Male Mark Payne Redcar Triathlon Club
00:40:32
00:00:54
01:08:34
00:00:58
00:21:43
02:12:43
90
172
Male Dave Norman Wearside Triathlon
00:41:40
00:00:52
01:07:10
00:00:59
00:22:12
02:12:54
91
26
Male James Boddy Ripon Runners
00:37:20
00:01:02
01:10:49
00:01:08
00:22:35
02:12:56
92
49
Male Jimmy Clark
00:39:21
00:01:46
01:09:01
00:01:51
00:21:06
02:13:08
93
22
Male Andy Biggs Durham Triathlon Club
00:39:59
00:00:37
01:08:56
00:00:50
00:23:01
02:13:25
94
42
Male David Cammiss Hartlepool Triathletes
00:43:35
00:01:07
01:05:13
00:00:51
00:22:44
02:13:31
95
54
Female Claire Cook
00:41:02
00:00:48
01:09:23
00:00:40
00:21:41
02:13:36
96
167
Male Peter Muir Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:39:03
00:00:44
01:10:17
00:00:57
00:22:57
02:14:01
97
125
Male Ben Jones Darlington TRI
00:40:27
00:00:58
01:09:24
00:01:09
00:22:07
02:14:06
98
8
Male Duncan Archer
00:37:26
00:01:01
01:15:03
00:01:21
00:19:15
02:14:09
99
144
Male Alan Mackay Darlington Tri Club
00:39:46
00:01:14
01:10:05
00:01:48
00:21:19
02:14:14
100
52
Male Sean Coffey Wearside Triathlon
00:45:18
00:00:55
01:04:17
00:00:51
00:23:03
02:14:26
101
272
Female Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers Triathlon
00:36:56
00:00:54
01:15:09
00:01:18
00:20:10
02:14:28
102
252
Male Iain Wallace NYP Tri
00:39:24
00:00:51
01:10:58
00:01:00
00:22:17
02:14:31
103
1
Unisex Team Leach Ackerley Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:40:11
00:00:35
01:12:02
00:00:31
00:21:44
02:15:05
104
58
Male Mark Covell Fietsen Tempo
00:42:10
00:00:41
01:07:58
00:00:58
00:23:43
02:15:31
105
145
Unisex Team Cleveland Mixed Relay CLEVELAND TRI CLUB
00:40:45
00:00:27
01:12:43
00:00:33
00:21:04
02:15:35
106
127
Male Martin Kerry
00:43:14
00:00:54
01:07:51
00:01:00
00:22:43
02:15:44
107
136
Male Matthew Levison Ponteland Tri
00:37:57
00:01:55
01:14:16
00:01:26
00:20:09
02:15:45
108
86
Male Michael Garmston Darlington Triathlon Club
00:44:29
00:00:55
01:07:10
00:00:50
00:22:29
02:15:56
109
262
Male Adam Wilkinson
00:43:55
00:01:27
01:06:55
00:01:44
00:22:14
02:16:16
110
178
Male Rob Pearson Sheffield Triathlon Club
00:41:37
00:01:01
01:09:11
00:01:27
00:23:14
02:16:31
111
245
Male Alan Turnbull North Shields Poly AC
00:40:18
00:00:48
01:13:57
00:00:45
00:21:20
02:17:11
112
233
Male Ben Summers
00:40:47
00:01:18
01:09:34
00:01:15
00:24:27
02:17:24
113
19
Male Andrew Bell Wearside Tri
00:40:22
00:00:48
01:13:29
00:00:43
00:22:02
02:17:27
114
189
Male Dean Ramsden Tri-Rivington
00:41:59
00:00:31
01:10:14
00:00:35
00:24:14
02:17:34
115
267
Male Alex Witty Durham Triathlon Club
00:41:11
00:00:24
01:12:57
00:00:35
00:22:27
02:17:36
116
137
Male David Levison Ponteland Tri
00:40:43
00:00:55
01:14:03
00:00:59
00:21:24
02:18:07
117
183
Unisex Team The Carters
00:36:49
00:00:35
01:21:51
00:00:29
00:18:31
02:18:18
118
234
Male Shaun Sumner Yorkshire Vikings Triathlon Team
00:43:19
00:01:11
01:11:14
00:01:01
00:21:55
02:18:42
119
13
Male Simon Baker Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club
00:44:25
00:00:35
01:06:02
00:00:39
00:27:12
02:18:54
120
107
Male Anthony Hoggart Army Triathlon Association
00:43:42
00:01:03
01:09:33
00:00:47
00:24:04
02:19:10
121
117
Male Tony Jackson Alnwick District Triathlon Club
00:44:52
00:01:07
01:10:00
00:00:45
00:22:32
02:19:19
122
103
Male Robert Hill
00:40:33
00:02:07
01:14:46
00:01:38
00:20:46
02:19:52
123
15
Male Ian Barclay Harrogate Tri Club
00:43:13
00:01:23
01:12:46
00:01:06
00:21:25
02:19:54
124
160
Male Michael Melia
00:42:15
00:01:05
01:13:53
00:01:04
00:21:36
02:19:55
125
50
Female Rachel Cliff
00:43:08
00:00:45
01:12:39
00:00:38
00:22:48
02:20:00
126
101
Male Jonathon Heslop
00:40:08
00:01:53
01:14:21
00:01:47
00:21:46
02:20:07
127
197
Male Brian Richardson
00:43:41
00:00:40
01:12:55
00:00:49
00:22:32
02:20:39
128
256
Female Niki Whitaker Humber Triathletes
00:40:11
00:00:45
01:17:23
00:00:42
00:21:39
02:20:41
129
6
Male Richard Andrew Redcar Triathlon Club
00:43:35
00:00:51
01:09:37
00:01:08
00:25:31
02:20:44
130
89
Female Victoria Gibbs Reifen Racing
00:39:55
00:00:49
01:17:24
00:01:06
00:21:45
02:21:01
131
64
Female Katherine Davis North Shields Poly AC
00:38:10
00:00:51
01:20:48
00:01:14
00:20:04
02:21:09
132
260
Female Jenny Wilkie Redcar Triathlon Club
00:40:51
00:01:01
01:16:51
00:01:16
00:21:36
02:21:38
133
153
Female Sue Mccullock Uttoxeter Cycling Club
00:42:07
00:01:12
01:14:34
00:01:18
00:22:35
02:21:47
134
78
Male David Farrell
00:44:24
00:00:45
01:12:24
00:01:04
00:23:13
02:21:51
135
23
Male Paul Birch NRG/Triscience
00:45:12
00:00:55
01:10:38
00:00:53
00:24:25
02:22:05
136
164
Male Ian Monkhouse
00:42:33
00:01:14
01:11:12
00:01:46
00:25:19
02:22:07
137
102
Male Andrew Higginson Redcar Triathlon Club
00:40:25
00:01:25
01:14:41
00:01:42
00:24:22
02:22:36
138
11
Male Robert Bailey Scarborough Athletic Club
00:44:42
00:01:01
01:11:50
00:01:31
00:23:36
02:22:42
139
191
Male Steven Regan-Watts
00:44:03
00:01:12
01:12:58
00:01:10
00:23:23
02:22:48
140
120
Female Shelley Jamison Yorkshire Vikings Triathlon Team
00:42:47
00:00:50
01:16:50
00:00:40
00:21:48
02:22:57
141
18
Male Graham Bell Darlington Triathlon Club
00:43:46
00:00:52
01:13:58
00:01:00
00:23:43
02:23:21
142
53
Unisex Team Tees Sun Team Sun City Tri
00:34:50
00:00:41
01:25:02
00:01:34
00:21:08
02:23:27
143
187
Unisex Team Seefeld HaTriC
00:45:38
00:00:34
01:13:07
00:00:35
00:23:45
02:23:41
144
263
Male Owen Williams Trigger Happy
00:43:33
00:01:16
01:13:15
00:01:39
00:24:25
02:24:09
145
140
Female Joanna Lockwood Hopey Bicycle Repairs
00:46:01
00:01:26
01:13:06
00:00:48
00:22:49
02:24:11
146
270
Unisex Team Mics Mashers Quakers RC
00:34:37
00:01:21
01:29:09
00:00:41
00:18:21
02:24:12
147
45
Male Darren Chapman Darlington Triathlon Club
00:45:01
00:01:32
01:11:57
00:02:36
00:23:38
02:24:45
148
29
Male Peter Bowie Sun City Tri
00:45:26
00:01:10
01:12:36
00:01:04
00:24:33
02:24:51
149
71
Male John Drummond
00:45:06
00:00:50
01:12:14
00:01:20
00:25:32
02:25:04
150
239
Male Ged Thompson ne31
00:41:41
00:00:57
01:19:38
00:00:52
00:21:58
02:25:08
151
264
Female Lisa Williams Alnwick District Triathlon Club
00:47:48
00:00:41
01:11:44
00:00:57
00:24:12
02:25:23
152
98
Male Andrew Harland
00:44:16
00:01:00
01:13:24
00:01:31
00:25:32
02:25:45
153
21
Male Paul Berry
00:43:11
00:01:22
01:19:38
00:00:59
00:20:33
02:25:45
154
246
Female Louise Turnbull North Shields Poly AC
00:44:12
00:00:46
01:16:45
00:01:04
00:23:18
02:26:07
155
279
Male Barry Jackson
00:43:20
00:00:40
01:17:42
00:00:52
00:23:33
02:26:09
156
158
Male Karl Mcpherson
00:41:53
00:01:54
01:15:50
00:02:32
00:24:26
02:26:37
157
243
Female Jenni Tomblin GREENWICH TRITONS
00:45:38
00:00:50
01:15:06
00:00:49
00:24:18
02:26:43
158
269
Male Jon Worsnop
00:41:30
00:01:13
01:19:15
00:01:00
00:23:44
02:26:45
159
90
Male Michael Gosney Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:41:01
00:01:13
01:20:00
00:02:16
00:22:14
02:26:47
160
203
Female Kate Robson
00:42:01
00:01:29
01:18:54
00:01:05
00:23:18
02:26:48
161
180
Male Andrew Petford Redcar Triathlon Club
00:45:22
00:00:57
01:14:22
00:00:47
00:25:57
02:27:26
162
75
Male Peter Exton Roding Valley Tri
00:47:47
00:01:44
01:12:26
00:01:08
00:25:07
02:28:15
163
224
Female Louise Stannard castle tri
00:45:17
00:01:08
01:15:23
00:01:05
00:25:34
02:28:28
164
159
Male Mick Meaney Ponteland Tri
00:42:00
00:01:32
01:21:51
00:01:12
00:23:19
02:29:57
165
230
Male Nicholas Stringer Manvers
00:43:34
00:01:56
01:19:52
00:01:20
00:23:33
02:30:17
166
123
Male James Howard Jeffrey Wakefield Triathlon Club
00:45:24
00:01:25
01:17:08
00:01:03
00:25:24
02:30:26
167
63
Female Lisa Darby Tri-life
00:42:45
00:01:25
01:22:52
00:01:17
00:22:08
02:30:28
168
135
Male Chris Lees
00:43:11
00:01:23
01:20:51
00:02:02
00:23:02
02:30:32
169
220
Male Ian Smithson Trigger Happy TC
00:42:36
00:01:25
01:22:12
00:01:12
00:23:41
02:31:08
170
221
Female Harriet Spalding
00:46:42
00:00:59
01:19:01
00:00:54
00:23:33
02:31:12
171
81
Female Justine Ferranti Williams Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:45:25
00:00:50
01:20:57
00:01:05
00:23:52
02:32:12
172
104
Male Peter Hillerby Hillingdon Triathletes
00:45:43
00:00:40
01:18:49
00:01:29
00:25:32
02:32:15
173
80
Female Jade Fawcett Knutsford tri club
00:44:38
00:00:51
01:22:07
00:01:06
00:23:40
02:32:23
174
219
Female Alison Smith Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:45:11
00:01:04
01:21:12
00:01:09
00:24:12
02:32:50
175
188
Male Simon Quartermaine
00:44:44
00:01:02
01:20:40
00:01:20
00:25:50
02:33:37
176
70
Male Gareth Driffill City of Hull AC
00:45:20
00:01:39
01:20:36
00:01:31
00:24:44
02:33:52
177
202
Female Katrina Robson Wearside Triathlon
00:45:19
00:01:12
01:21:52
00:01:04
00:24:51
02:34:20
178
163
Female Dionne Moat
00:44:47
00:01:18
01:23:01
00:01:45
00:24:22
02:35:15
179
41
Female Stacey Calvert Yorkshire Vikings Triathlon Team
00:47:02
00:02:07
01:19:40
00:01:49
00:24:49
02:35:29
180
209
Male Jon Sarin
00:49:17
00:01:25
01:18:49
00:01:16
00:24:51
02:35:40
181
204
Male Lindsaty Rodgers Durham Triathlon Club
00:45:58
00:01:11
01:23:25
00:01:21
00:24:54
02:36:51
182
157
Male Nigel Mcminn
00:45:47
00:02:02
01:21:31
00:02:00
00:25:29
02:36:51
183
216
Male John Simpson Wetherby Runners
00:48:22
00:01:09
01:22:02
00:01:32
00:23:56
02:37:02
184
171
Female Justine Norman Alnwick Tri
00:48:46
00:00:50
01:19:57
00:01:07
00:26:27
02:37:09
185
238
Male Stephen Thomas Durham Triathlon Club
00:49:31
00:01:50
01:19:37
00:01:18
00:25:42
02:37:59
186
62
Male Craig Csss
00:45:10
00:00:58
01:24:55
00:00:56
00:26:07
02:38:09
187
111
Male Paul Hopkinson Team Bear Tri
00:47:05
00:00:51
01:25:33
00:00:36
00:24:08
02:38:16
188
68
Female Gillian Dolan HaTriC
00:46:57
00:01:08
01:23:36
00:01:19
00:25:22
02:38:25
189
34
Unisex Team Square One Law - Team One
00:53:29
00:01:52
01:15:31
00:01:56
00:25:40
02:38:31
190
35
Unisex Team Square One Law
00:53:30
00:02:32
01:14:25
00:00:43
00:27:46
02:38:58
191
156
Female Paige Mcleod Cleveland Triathlon Club
00:49:38
00:00:57
01:20:15
00:01:27
00:27:02
02:39:21
192
83
Female Kath Finn Kendal Triathlon Club
00:49:38
00:00:46
01:21:51
00:01:20
00:25:52
02:39:30
193
87
Male Christopher Garton
00:50:03
00:01:44
01:19:53
00:01:45
00:26:54
02:40:22
194
166
Female Samantha Moss castle tri
00:48:20
00:02:01
01:22:58
00:01:14
00:26:21
02:40:57
195
147
Male Laurie March Hartlepool Triathlon Club
00:48:35
00:01:00
01:24:19
00:01:10
00:26:58
02:42:05
196
112
Female Kerri-Ann Hudson
00:47:47
00:01:40
01:21:50
00:01:17
00:28:11
02:42:48
197
192
Female Susan Regan-Watts
00:54:02
00:01:56
01:16:24
00:01:38
00:29:30
02:43:31
198
74
Unisex Team Tu Sport And Exercise
00:51:15
00:00:36
01:23:38
00:00:36
00:28:30
02:44:37
199
241
Female Rosemary Todhunter One Life Racing
00:51:32
00:01:03
01:22:53
00:01:15
00:28:02
02:44:47
200
77
Male Thomas Falkingham
00:45:46
00:00:53
01:24:19
00:00:55
00:32:53
02:44:48
201
122
Male David Jeffery Hartlepool Triathletes
00:54:04
00:01:36
01:16:26
00:01:17
00:31:22
02:44:48
202
275
Male Jon Zigmond NYP Tri
00:52:07
00:02:11
01:22:43
00:01:45
00:27:50
02:46:38
203
196
Male Steven Richardson South Shields Tri
00:51:35
00:01:36
01:25:03
00:01:15
00:28:08
02:47:39
204
175
Female Jane Oughton Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
00:53:45
00:01:07
01:26:03
00:00:58
00:27:32
02:49:26
205
200
Female Eleanor Robinson South Normanton Cycling Club
00:52:06
00:01:04
01:29:10
00:00:45
00:28:46
02:51:53
206
253
Unisex Team Teesside Students
02:27:48
23:05:45
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
02:52:23
207
274
Male Jameil Younis
00:49:39
00:01:17
01:25:28
00:02:02
00:34:16
02:52:45
208
37
Unisex Team Square One Law - Team Four
00:45:53
00:00:41
01:37:29
00:00:39
00:28:08
02:52:51
209
106
Male Paul Hodgson
00:50:13
00:01:12
01:30:47
00:01:29
00:30:20
02:54:04
210
185
Male Andrew Pringle
00:47:49
00:00:59
01:38:09
00:01:34
00:27:14
02:55:47
211
254
Male Steven Westcough
00:50:24
00:01:25
01:35:08
00:01:05
00:28:53
02:56:58
212
194
Male Colin Render
00:49:57
00:01:16
01:39:53
00:00:43
00:26:12
02:58:03
213
28
Female Jocelyn Bolam Alnwick Triathlon Club
00:54:03
00:01:17
01:33:27
00:01:11
00:28:33
02:58:33
214
223
Unisex Team Team Sroka
00:52:06
00:00:33
01:39:40
00:00:37
00:26:27
02:59:25
215
36
Unisex Team Square One Law - Team Three
00:53:34
00:02:30
01:37:44
00:00:41
00:29:21
03:03:52
216
65
Female Samantha Day castle tri
00:56:57
00:01:06
01:36:12
00:01:45
00:34:54
03:10:56
217
40
Female Sharon Burton
01:03:06
00:01:09
01:28:53
00:01:03
00:36:57
03:11:11
218
24
Male Jamie Birmingham
00:52:43
00:01:55
01:50:38
00:01:03
00:31:03
03:17:25
219
211
Female Gill Sawdon Tri-Life Team Triathlon
01:04:21
00:01:22
01:34:28
00:01:55
00:37:35
03:19:43
220
193
Male Kevin Reid
00:56:56
00:00:59
01:52:23
00:00:59
00:30:46
03:22:05