The North Tyneside 10k 2019

The 21st April 2019


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
2147
Male David Green North Shields Poly AC SNR 1/173
00:32:36
00:32:36
2
911
Male Daniel Alexander Gateshead Harriers & AC SNR 2/173
00:32:58
00:32:59
3
1823
Male George Rudman Blaydon Harriers SNR 3/173
00:33:43
00:33:43
4
425
Male Matthew Alderson Blaydon Harriers SNR 4/173
00:33:51
00:33:51
5
1983
Male Mark Snowball Morpeth Harriers SNR 5/173
00:33:55
00:33:57
6
1208
Male James Mckenzie Heaton Harriers SNR 6/173
00:34:15
00:34:15
7
1207
Male Graham Crammond V35 1/162
00:34:15
00:34:16
8
913
Male Will Hogg SNR 7/173
00:34:42
00:34:43
9
1658
Male Kevin Connolly Gateshead Harriers & AC V40 1/178
00:34:54
00:34:55
10
754
Male Magnus Mcgillivray Heaton Harriers V35 2/162
00:35:09
00:35:10
11
1764
Male Paul Turner Elswick Harriers V45 1/139
00:35:31
00:35:32
12
1565
Male Ian Walton V35 3/162
00:35:37
00:35:38
13
879
Male Paul Waller Gateshead Harriers & AC SNR 8/173
00:35:51
00:35:52
14
1876
Male Gregory Davies North Shields Poly AC V40 2/178
00:36:07
00:36:08
15
902
Male Paul Stewart South Shields Harriers V45 2/139
00:36:07
00:36:11
16
1810
Male Jeff Mcgurty South Shields Harriers V40 3/178
00:36:15
00:36:19
17
1526
Male Joseph Mulroy North Shields Poly AC SNR 9/173
00:36:21
00:36:23
18
292
Male Hedley Fletcher Blaydon Harriers V45 3/139
00:36:28
00:36:29
19
1116
Male Paul Dalton Quakers RC V40 4/178
00:36:39
00:36:42
20
1439
Male Michael Hindmarch North Shields Poly AC V40 5/178
00:36:46
00:36:47
21
2185
Male Joe Wren Blyth RC SNR 10/173
00:36:53
00:36:56
22
294
Male Les Smith Heaton Harriers V45 4/139
00:37:13
00:37:15
23
1236
Male Simon Ellis North Shields Poly AC SNR 11/173
00:37:21
00:37:23
24
20
Male Christopher West Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 4/162
00:37:29
00:37:32
25
1824
Male Sam Thurlbeck Sunderland Harriers & AC V35 5/162
00:37:49
00:37:50
26
1987
Male Matthew Boyle Morpeth Harriers SNR 12/173
00:37:55
00:37:57
27
1261
Male Nigel Simpson V35 6/162
00:37:55
00:37:58
28
941
Male Gregory Penn North Shields Poly AC V55 1/66
00:37:58
00:38:00
29
1995
Male Reece Jefferson SNR 13/173
00:38:03
00:38:04
30
57
Male Richard Tailford Tyne Bridge Harriers V55 2/66
00:38:02
00:38:05
31
1970
Male Kris White Morpeth Harriers V40 6/178
00:38:08
00:38:09
32
335
Male Jonathan Boxshall North East Marathon Club V40 7/178
00:38:06
00:38:09
33
137
Male James Duthie Wallsend Harriers V50 1/121
00:38:08
00:38:11
34
1659
Male Paul Davies North Shields Poly AC V40 8/178
00:38:11
00:38:12
35
16
Male Chris Lines Sedgefield Harriers V45 5/139
00:38:09
00:38:13
36
28
Male Dave Hartis Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 7/162
00:38:11
00:38:14
37
1768
Male Simon May South Shields Harriers V40 9/178
00:38:13
00:38:24
38
1946
Male Colin Eberhardt North Shields Poly AC V40 10/178
00:38:23
00:38:26
39
704
Male Jim Richardson North Shields Poly AC V40 11/178
00:38:23
00:38:26
40
1616
Female Jacqueline Penn North Shields Poly AC SNR 1/210
00:38:30
00:38:31
41
731
Male Steven French Blyth RC V40 12/178
00:38:35
00:38:37
42
1643
Male Alan Wayne Hodgson V45 6/139
00:38:43
00:38:45
43
714
Male Michael Friberg Blaydon Harriers V40 13/178
00:38:44
00:38:45
44
298
Male Mark Derry V35 8/162
00:38:43
00:38:49
45
108
Male Calum Mills Heaton Harriers SNR 14/173
00:38:48
00:38:50
46
773
Male Ben Robinson SNR 15/173
00:38:49
00:38:55
47
2159
Male James Hardie SNR 16/173
00:38:53
00:38:55
48
1489
Male Ryan Williams SNR 17/173
00:38:56
00:39:02
49
743
Male Simon Kristiansen Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 9/162
00:39:01
00:39:06
50
2149
Female Sophie Marr Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 2/210
00:39:05
00:39:06
51
63
Male Steven Colby North Shields Poly AC V35 10/162
00:39:10
00:39:14
52
1712
Male Jon Balmer South Shields Harriers V40 14/178
00:39:18
00:39:22
53
1191
Male Jake Parmley Ashington Hirst Running Club. SNR 18/173
00:39:25
00:39:26
54
740
Male Ryan Eden North Shields Poly AC SNR 19/173
00:39:21
00:39:34
55
2052
Male Patrick Martin V35 11/162
00:39:37
00:39:41
56
1738
Male Andrew Cairns North Shields Poly AC V40 15/178
00:39:44
00:39:47
57
2001
Male Carl Patterson V35 12/162
00:39:48
00:39:52
58
1316
Male Tom Leighton DARLINGTON HARRIERS & AC SNR 20/173
00:39:47
00:39:54
59
81
Male Vaughan Hemy North Shields Poly AC V50 2/121
00:39:52
00:39:55
60
566
Male Andrew Ho SNR 21/173
00:39:59
00:39:59
61
2202
Male Shaun Land Morpeth Harriers SNR 22/173
00:39:58
00:40:04
62
1711
Male John Sturman Heaton Harriers V40 16/178
00:40:05
00:40:07
63
1997
Male Darren Suleman North Shields Poly AC V55 3/66
00:40:06
00:40:12
64
1371
Male Mark Farrell Valley Striders V35 13/162
00:40:10
00:40:15
65
19
Male Ciaran Lines Sedgefield Harriers SNR 23/173
00:40:15
00:40:18
66
1303
Male Lee Gaukrodger V40 17/178
00:40:15
00:40:19
67
1887
Female Rachel Adamson Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 3/210
00:40:17
00:40:20
68
1390
Male Nick Lavin SNR 24/173
00:40:15
00:40:24
69
1262
Male Edward Taylor V35 14/162
00:40:22
00:40:29
70
191
Male Andrew Common SNR 25/173
00:40:29
00:40:31
71
592
Female Rachel Breheny South Shields Harriers V35 1/204
00:40:31
00:40:33
72
445
Male Paddy Mcshane Jarrow & Hebburn AC V40 18/178
00:40:37
00:40:39
73
2007
Male Dave Peddie V35 15/162
00:40:07
00:40:40
74
87
Male Ian Ruddick V40 19/178
00:40:37
00:40:42
75
1470
Male Jack Shawcross Heaton Harriers SNR 26/173
00:40:42
00:40:45
76
2162
Male Henry Madden Blyth RC V35 16/162
00:40:43
00:40:47
77
1008
Male Rhys Durrant North Shields Poly AC SNR 27/173
00:40:44
00:40:51
78
641
Male Dan Anderson V40 20/178
00:40:47
00:40:53
79
51
Male Martin Slater Gateshead Harriers & AC V40 21/178
00:40:53
00:40:56
80
1680
Male Craig Downs V45 7/139
00:40:48
00:40:56
81
1627
Male Jamie Wright SNR 28/173
00:40:55
00:40:57
82
1504
Male Darrel Campbell V35 17/162
00:40:52
00:40:59
83
1748
Male Stephen Nicholson North Shields Poly AC V40 22/178
00:40:49
00:41:02
84
1482
Male Ian Mcewan V40 23/178
00:41:01
00:41:03
85
1497
Male David Walker Sedgefield Harriers V50 3/121
00:40:57
00:41:05
86
1906
Male David Stainthorpe North Shields Poly AC V45 8/139
00:41:02
00:41:05
87
848
Male Christopher Elias V35 18/162
00:41:03
00:41:07
88
1992
Female Rachel Mcintyre North Shields Poly AC SNR 4/210
00:41:11
00:41:13
89
366
Male Ricky Davidson North Shields Poly AC V40 24/178
00:41:12
00:41:15
90
248
Male Scott Mcentee Heaton Harriers V40 25/178
00:41:18
00:41:20
91
1919
Male Peter Corbridge V35 19/162
00:41:20
00:41:24
92
459
Male Steven Outterside Jarrow & Hebburn AC V45 9/139
00:41:23
00:41:24
93
2017
Male Richard Moore V45 10/139
00:41:21
00:41:25
94
1431
Male Kevin Hood Wallsend Harriers V40 26/178
00:41:21
00:41:27
95
2074
Female Clare Dixon SNR 5/210
00:41:28
00:41:28
96
105
Female Ruth Oldham V40 1/187
00:41:26
00:41:30
97
383
Male Adam Hamilton Wallsend Harriers SNR 29/173
00:41:26
00:41:32
98
1933
Male Sean Mcintyre V45 11/139
00:41:29
00:41:34
99
72
Female Michelle Thompson North Shields Poly AC V35 2/204
00:41:34
00:41:36
100
784
Male Paul Brennan V40 27/178
00:41:37
00:41:42
101
895
Male Darren Parks Jarrow & Hebburn AC V45 12/139
00:41:42
00:41:44
102
860
Male Graham Hall North Shields Poly AC V50 4/121
00:41:44
00:41:46
103
1103
Male Chris George Heaton Harriers V40 28/178
00:41:45
00:41:47
104
710
Male Andy Wigmore Wallsend Harriers V40 29/178
00:41:43
00:41:49
105
1401
Male David Bell Gosforth Harriers & AC V45 13/139
00:41:47
00:41:52
106
453
Male Carl Mowatt South Shields Harriers V55 4/66
00:41:47
00:41:52
107
726
Male Greg Pilgrim Heaton Harriers SNR 30/173
00:41:52
00:41:56
108
1801
Male Paul Seed North Shields Poly AC V40 30/178
00:41:51
00:41:57
109
905
Male Paul O˘š÷brien Sunderland Harriers & AC V45 14/139
00:42:00
00:42:03
110
447
Male David Milligan V50 5/121
00:41:56
00:42:03
111
1835
Male Carl Watson Low Fell RC V50 6/121
00:42:04
00:42:04
112
1641
Male Stuart Haigh North Shields Poly AC V40 31/178
00:42:07
00:42:15
113
1219
Male Andy Duguid Heaton Harriers V35 20/162
00:42:16
00:42:18
114
1304
Male Miles Weston South Shields Harriers V45 15/139
00:42:19
00:42:25
115
1326
Male Matt Laws V40 32/178
00:42:14
00:42:30
116
1744
Male Martin Rutherford V50 7/121
00:42:27
00:42:32
117
1014
Male Paul Luzanycia North Shields Poly AC V60 1/39
00:42:25
00:42:33
118
1253
Male Grant Ramsden Derwent Valley Running Club V35 21/162
00:42:29
00:42:34
119
486
Female Elaine Mckechnie Gosforth Harriers & AC V40 2/187
00:42:29
00:42:35
120
1101
Male Nick Newby Birtley AC V40 33/178
00:42:36
00:42:38
121
1372
Male Chris Anderson V35 22/162
00:42:37
00:42:41
122
1583
Male Graham Clark SNR 31/173
00:42:33
00:42:42
123
1834
Female Cheryl Parkin Low Fell RC V35 3/204
00:42:43
00:42:46
124
73
Male Ben Rea V40 34/178
00:42:39
00:42:47
125
40
Male Steve Dobby Blyth RC V45 16/139
00:42:44
00:42:48
126
139
Female Louise Hayes North Shields Poly AC V45 1/153
00:42:40
00:42:49
127
1173
Male Nicholas Pearson Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 23/162
00:42:45
00:42:50
128
1088
Male Colin Hodgson Low Fell RC V50 8/121
00:42:49
00:42:52
129
2161
Male Matt Diment Blyth RC SNR 32/173
00:42:50
00:42:53
130
1854
Male Ian Roxburgh V45 17/139
00:42:47
00:42:55
131
1674
Male Paul Bernardelli V40 35/178
00:42:29
00:42:59
132
2204
Male Alan Turnbull North Shields Poly AC V50 9/121
00:42:56
00:43:03
133
271
Male Iain Katz Morpeth Harriers V35 24/162
00:43:06
00:43:09
134
1977
Male Lee Williams North Shields Poly AC V40 36/178
00:42:53
00:43:13
135
1690
Male Andrew Sanderson V35 25/162
00:43:05
00:43:13
136
1973
Female Jadwiga Tyka SNR 6/210
00:43:09
00:43:13
137
1959
Male Andrew Phillips North Shields Poly AC V40 37/178
00:43:12
00:43:16
138
17
Male Joe Colligan Wallsend Harriers SNR 33/173
00:43:09
00:43:22
139
1486
Male Allan Chaves V35 26/162
00:43:17
00:43:24
140
53
Male David Daniels Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 18/139
00:43:21
00:43:27
141
825
Male Chris O'neill V40 38/178
00:43:10
00:43:27
142
1108
Female Vicky Fletcher V40 3/187
00:43:10
00:43:29
143
2226
Male Jordan Mccartney Class Fit SNR 34/173
00:43:27
00:43:30
144
267
Male Geoff Blair Jesmond Joggers V55 5/66
00:43:26
00:43:35
145
833
Male Stuart Lynn North Shields Poly AC V55 6/66
00:43:29
00:43:35
146
1268
Male Richard Johnstone V45 19/139
00:43:22
00:43:36
147
931
Male Stephen Easton V40 39/178
00:43:34
00:43:41
148
1196
Male Peter Mullarkey Saltwell Harriers V60 2/39
00:43:37
00:43:43
149
2091
Male Neil Thompson Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 40/178
00:43:44
00:43:44
150
1343
Male Jason Long Low Fell RC V45 20/139
00:43:41
00:43:48
151
2216
Male Ben Van Wagtendonk V35 27/162
00:43:42
00:43:52
152
325
Female Louise Bell V35 4/204
00:43:46
00:43:52
153
203
Female Cheryl Hall North Shields Poly AC SNR 7/210
00:43:44
00:43:55
154
1111
Female Sarah Bowen Claremont Road Runners V40 4/187
00:43:48
00:43:55
155
1138
Male Neil Marshall V35 28/162
00:43:48
00:44:03
156
850
Female Heather Robinson Jarrow & Hebburn AC V55 1/51
00:44:02
00:44:04
157
986
Male Mark Hope V35 29/162
00:43:55
00:44:05
158
581
Male David Kelly V40 41/178
00:43:59
00:44:06
159
1450
Male Ross Patterson V40 42/178
00:44:00
00:44:08
160
1849
Male Neil Kavanagh Low Fell RC V35 30/162
00:44:04
00:44:11
161
750
Male Martin Gaughan Blyth RC V60 3/39
00:44:13
00:44:17
162
938
Male Danny Harris SNR 35/173
00:43:15
00:44:20
163
558
Male Andy Sherwood V40 43/178
00:44:12
00:44:24
164
1167
Male Stephen Foster SNR 36/173
00:44:21
00:44:24
165
599
Male Matthew Price North Shields Poly AC V45 21/139
00:44:18
00:44:24
166
2085
Female Zena Phillips Datchet Dashers V35 5/204
00:44:19
00:44:26
167
2036
Female Victoria Steinson V50 1/99
00:44:23
00:44:29
168
52
Male David Hall Wallsend Harriers V35 31/162
00:44:21
00:44:33
169
1226
Male Paul Townsley V35 32/162
00:44:08
00:44:35
170
1210
Male Mungai Wairia Claremont Road Runners V60 4/39
00:44:29
00:44:35
171
2037
Male Paul Norris V40 44/178
00:44:24
00:44:35
172
862
Female Lucie Wilkinson Gateshead Harriers & AC SNR 8/210
00:44:27
00:44:38
173
499
Male Keith O˘š÷donnell Wallsend Harriers V40 45/178
00:44:34
00:44:39
174
1991
Male Robert Sewell V60 5/39
00:44:36
00:44:39
175
45
Male Craig Harmon Blyth RC SNR 37/173
00:44:35
00:44:40
176
1032
Male Lee Griffiths V45 22/139
00:44:24
00:44:40
177
75
Male Ray Hurst North Shields Poly AC V40 46/178
00:44:30
00:44:40
178
215
Male Matthew Platten SNR 38/173
00:44:25
00:44:41
179
1988
Male Mark Cockburn Morpeth Harriers V35 33/162
00:44:39
00:44:47
180
65
Male Michael Bell Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 10/121
00:44:37
00:44:49
181
128
Male James Torbett Wallsend Harriers V40 47/178
00:44:37
00:44:49
182
1924
Male Richard Fenwick V50 11/121
00:44:38
00:44:51
183
795
Male Kenny Chambers Tyne Bridge Harriers V55 7/66
00:44:52
00:44:52
184
377
Female Lisa Baston Alnwick Harriers V35 6/204
00:44:48
00:44:53
185
255
Male Adam Dixon North Shields Poly AC V35 34/162
00:44:19
00:44:54
186
906
Male John Dodds Washington Running Club V50 12/121
00:44:46
00:44:55
187
717
Male Chris Waite North Shields Poly AC V45 23/139
00:44:51
00:44:55
188
582
Male Michael Mcnally Jarrow & Hebburn AC V55 8/66
00:44:48
00:44:58
189
1811
Female Carly Henderson South Shields Harriers SNR 9/210
00:44:50
00:45:00
190
2086
Male Craig Brown Gosforth Harriers & AC SNR 39/173
00:44:52
00:45:01
191
1601
Female Elaine Waters Heaton Harriers V60 1/21
00:44:59
00:45:04
192
310
Male Phil Green Heaton Harriers V50 13/121
00:44:59
00:45:04
193
950
Male Daniel Gregg V40 48/178
00:44:55
00:45:06
194
210
Male Simon Huntley V35 35/162
00:45:11
00:45:15
195
2126
Male Gary Walsh Stocksfield Striders V45 24/139
00:45:02
00:45:16
196
1505
Female Beth Finlayson SNR 10/210
00:45:14
00:45:19
197
2013
Male Stuart Kelsey Heaton Harriers V40 49/178
00:45:20
00:45:20
198
2012
Male David Young Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 14/121
00:45:15
00:45:21
199
1471
Male Larry Taylor V35 36/162
00:45:07
00:45:24
200
2225
Male Jorge Fernandes V35 37/162
00:44:51
00:45:24
201
637
Male Andrew Stoddart Newcastle Frontrunners V40 50/178
00:45:15
00:45:25
202
143
Male Chris Sumsion Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 15/121
00:45:10
00:45:25
203
94
Male Ian Davison V35 38/162
00:45:17
00:45:26
204
1353
Male John Brown North Shields Poly AC V65 1/23
00:45:22
00:45:26
205
684
Male Max Hacon Heaton Harriers V35 39/162
00:45:22
00:45:27
206
626
Male Andrew Mcfarlane Sun City Tri V45 25/139
00:45:02
00:45:28
207
1058
Male Jamie Hird SNR 40/173
00:44:39
00:45:29
208
527
Female Ella Foreman Jesmond Joggers SNR 11/210
00:45:20
00:45:29
209
56
Male David Crowe North Shields Poly AC V35 40/162
00:45:26
00:45:31
210
1666
Male Ian Stephenson V35 41/162
00:45:28
00:45:31
211
699
Female Kayleigh Nugent Gosforth Harriers & AC SNR 12/210
00:45:27
00:45:33
212
1037
Male Stephen Hedley V50 16/121
00:45:22
00:45:33
213
1292
Male Chris Elliott SNR 41/173
00:45:23
00:45:34
214
479
Female Angela Clisham V50 2/99
00:45:17
00:45:35
215
1837
Male Colin Greenwell Low Fell RC V55 9/66
00:45:28
00:45:36
216
1791
Female Laura Smith Heaton Harriers SNR 13/210
00:45:33
00:45:38
217
282
Male Neil Stokoe V40 51/178
00:45:22
00:45:39
218
952
Male Peter Gilberg SNR 42/173
00:45:31
00:45:40
219
1507
Male Joe Elliott SNR 43/173
00:45:17
00:45:40
220
2067
Male Peter Shaw Sunderland Harriers & AC V40 52/178
00:45:12
00:45:40
221
830
Female Chris Bell V35 7/204
00:45:10
00:45:40
222
1105
Male Douglas Michael Heaton Harriers V55 10/66
00:45:32
00:45:41
223
1798
Female Josephine Wardle Quakers RC V50 3/99
00:45:33
00:45:41
224
822
Male Mark Storey SNR 44/173
00:45:32
00:45:42
225
1320
Female Josephine Harland V40 5/187
00:45:24
00:45:42
226
1538
Male Samuel Daley Heaton Harriers V65 2/23
00:45:38
00:45:43
227
171
Female Kate Robson Jesmond Joggers SNR 14/210
00:45:36
00:45:45
228
66
Male Huw Parry North Shields Poly AC V50 17/121
00:45:47
00:45:47
229
1993
Male Alan Haddon SNR 45/173
00:45:45
00:45:50
230
1144
Male Ian Lowdon V35 42/162
00:45:29
00:45:50
231
1221
Male Michael Skeldon Wallsend Harriers V50 18/121
00:45:45
00:45:51
232
868
Male Liam Richardson V35 43/162
00:45:31
00:45:53
233
741
Male Marc Flannery SNR 46/173
00:45:39
00:45:53
234
644
Male Michael Lindsay Wallsend Harriers V50 19/121
00:45:47
00:45:53
235
943
Male David Lambert V40 53/178
00:45:40
00:45:56
236
1772
Male Mark Pearce South Shields Harriers V40 54/178
00:45:44
00:45:57
237
2224
Male Alan Stewart Ashington Hirst Running Club. V45 26/139
00:45:54
00:45:58
238
1270
Male Peter Robinson Smith Heaton Harriers V40 55/178
00:45:54
00:45:59
239
736
Male Robert Morris V35 44/162
00:45:34
00:46:00
240
448
Female Donna Brogan V45 2/153
00:45:54
00:46:01
241
517
Male Simon Ward V40 56/178
00:45:55
00:46:02
242
98
Female Kate Black Jesmond Joggers V45 3/153
00:45:54
00:46:05
243
1420
Male Marcus Nicholson V45 27/139
00:45:46
00:46:07
244
1805
Male Stewart Blackett V40 57/178
00:45:57
00:46:10
245
1100
Male Paul Bellingham Morpeth Harriers V55 11/66
00:46:06
00:46:14
246
640
Male Colin Mcgarrity V50 20/121
00:46:02
00:46:14
247
758
Female Claire Diamond-Howe Low Fell RC V40 6/187
00:46:08
00:46:15
248
616
Female Heidi Thompson V35 8/204
00:46:07
00:46:16
249
1785
Female Angela Richardson Gosforth Harriers & AC V35 9/204
00:46:11
00:46:17
250
2084
Female Katherine Downie Gateshead Harriers & AC SNR 15/210
00:46:13
00:46:17
251
1770
Male Stephen Taylor Wallsend Harriers V35 45/162
00:46:05
00:46:18
252
1232
Male Richard Mcgee V40 58/178
00:46:17
00:46:18
253
922
Male Scott Clark V45 28/139
00:45:51
00:46:18
254
951
Male Andrew Coatesworth SNR 47/173
00:46:10
00:46:18
255
866
Male Jamie Ayres SNR 48/173
00:45:59
00:46:18
256
1054
Male Shaun Slater Heaton Harriers V50 21/121
00:46:15
00:46:19
257
92
Male David Hargreaves North Shields Poly AC V45 29/139
00:46:10
00:46:20
258
1499
Male Richard Brooks Low Fell RC V35 46/162
00:46:14
00:46:21
259
1759
Male Glen Clyburn V45 30/139
00:46:03
00:46:30
260
281
Male Michael Clegg Elswick Harriers V35 47/162
00:46:02
00:46:31
261
1879
Male Stephen Johnstone Morpeth Harriers V50 22/121
00:46:17
00:46:32
262
2046
Male Paul Blackett Saltwell Harriers V45 31/139
00:46:21
00:46:32
263
1663
Male Matt Dickson SNR 49/173
00:44:48
00:46:33
264
1344
Female Alison Smith North Shields Poly AC V40 7/187
00:46:15
00:46:33
265
1495
Male Simon Downs V50 23/121
00:46:24
00:46:34
266
2072
Male Mark Walsh V50 24/121
00:45:26
00:46:36
267
1869
Female Hannah Mcrae SNR 16/210
00:46:26
00:46:37
268
598
Male Matt Offer North Shields Poly AC V40 59/178
00:46:25
00:46:37
269
877
Female Joanne Dawson V45 4/153
00:46:35
00:46:39
270
1976
Male James Johnson V45 32/139
00:46:30
00:46:42
271
1776
Female Pamela Winn V40 8/187
00:46:37
00:46:42
272
1774
Female Sarah Barber V40 9/187
00:46:38
00:46:43
273
2033
Male Jason Nash North Shields Poly AC V45 33/139
00:46:21
00:46:44
274
1628
Male Andrew Bain V40 60/178
00:46:29
00:46:45
275
753
Male Jonny Sides Swinton RC V50 25/121
00:46:22
00:46:45
276
384
Male Mark Shorting North Shields Poly AC V35 48/162
00:46:26
00:46:46
277
1802
Male Simon Jamison North Shields Poly AC V40 61/178
00:46:44
00:46:47
278
1571
Male Sean Harker SNR 50/173
00:46:40
00:46:50
279
2003
Male Luke Woodend Claremont Road Runners V35 49/162
00:46:41
00:46:50
280
1941
Male Colin Walker V60 6/39
00:46:41
00:46:51
281
446
Male Garry Brooks Jarrow & Hebburn AC V35 50/162
00:46:53
00:46:55
282
2128
Male Victoria Gilroy North Shields Poly AC V50 26/121
00:46:52
00:46:59
283
1502
Male Danny Robinson SNR 51/173
00:46:57
00:47:03
284
472
Male William Dear V50 27/121
00:46:49
00:47:04
285
1934
Male Kevin Craig V35 51/162
00:46:52
00:47:06
286
1070
Male Geoff Cavanagh Wallsend Harriers V35 52/162
00:46:56
00:47:09
287
1094
Male Richard Slack Claremont Road Runners V55 12/66
00:47:02
00:47:10
288
520
Female Jenny Graham Gosforth Harriers & AC V40 10/187
00:47:06
00:47:11
289
382
Male David Kidd Low Fell RC V35 53/162
00:47:02
00:47:12
290
251
Male Graham King Tyne Bridge Harriers V60 7/39
00:47:00
00:47:12
291
1625
Female Alison Slowther Jarrow & Hebburn AC V35 10/204
00:47:02
00:47:15
292
1664
Female Annie Dickson SNR 17/210
00:45:32
00:47:17
293
334
Male Adam Black SNR 52/173
00:46:24
00:47:18
294
100
Male Russell Warhurst V55 13/66
00:47:06
00:47:18
295
2060
Male Daniel Nicholson V45 34/139
00:46:44
00:47:19
296
718
Male Colin Rose V40 62/178
00:46:42
00:47:19
297
1547
Male Richard Bickerton Blyth RC V40 63/178
00:47:05
00:47:19
298
756
Male Michael Howe Low Fell RC V45 35/139
00:47:12
00:47:21
299
174
Male Tony Dunn Blyth RC V55 14/66
00:46:39
00:47:22
300
1830
Male Nick Malia V35 54/162
00:46:35
00:47:23
301
1449
Male Richard Stephenson North Shields Poly AC V45 36/139
00:47:04
00:47:25
302
1797
Male Steven Jones SNR 53/173
00:47:18
00:47:27
303
1231
Male Grant Dowson V45 37/139
00:47:13
00:47:27
304
1413
Female Helen Johnson Jarrow & Hebburn AC V35 11/204
00:47:21
00:47:30
305
701
Male Jamie Kirk Heaton Harriers SNR 54/173
00:47:01
00:47:31
306
1271
Male Paul Rochester North Shields Poly AC SNR 55/173
00:47:22
00:47:32
307
420
Male Craig Hall North Shields Poly AC V45 38/139
00:47:22
00:47:32
308
1492
Female Sam Penn North Shields Poly AC SNR 18/210
00:47:21
00:47:33
309
1063
Male Ian Gowing Wallsend Harriers V35 55/162
00:47:29
00:47:35
310
1464
Female Michelle Thomson North Shields Poly AC V40 11/187
00:47:36
00:47:39
311
1364
Male Steve Beddoe North Derbyshire RC V55 15/66
00:47:36
00:47:40
312
1275
Male Scott Beech V40 64/178
00:47:38
00:47:44
313
398
Male Mark Wallis SNR 56/173
00:47:31
00:47:46
314
1280
Female Corrina Hills SNR 19/210
00:47:35
00:47:46
315
1255
Male Robert Jefferson V40 65/178
00:47:31
00:47:47
316
106
Male Matthew Gould V35 56/162
00:47:32
00:47:47
317
1911
Male Philip Young V50 28/121
00:47:39
00:47:49
318
2022
Female Jackie Diboll V50 4/99
00:47:13
00:47:49
319
1285
Male James Campbell Gateshead Harriers & AC SNR 57/173
00:47:38
00:47:51
320
352
Male David Bullock Heaton Harriers SNR 58/173
00:47:45
00:47:51
321
2070
Female Lucy Smalley V35 12/204
00:47:37
00:47:51
322
2105
Male Mark Greenwell V45 39/139
00:47:31
00:47:51
323
1710
Male Andrew Davies Elvet Striders V40 66/178
00:47:43
00:47:52
324
523
Male Michael Graham Low Fell RC V55 16/66
00:47:47
00:47:54
325
1574
Female Caroline Williams SNR 20/210
00:47:53
00:47:56
326
1708
Male Mark Best Heaton Harriers SNR 59/173
00:47:51
00:47:56
327
1600
Male Peter Getahun V45 40/139
00:47:51
00:47:59
328
99
Female Louise Lennox Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 5/153
00:47:46
00:48:00
329
2004
Male Paul Bain V45 41/139
00:47:45
00:48:03
330
1434
Male Peter King Sedgefield Harriers V45 42/139
00:47:19
00:48:05
331
427
Female Alison Cummings North Shields Poly AC V60 2/21
00:48:04
00:48:08
332
683
Female Lisa Story SNR 21/210
00:48:07
00:48:09
333
662
Male John Darby V50 29/121
00:47:50
00:48:10
334
1701
Female Ailsa Critten SNR 22/210
00:47:11
00:48:12
335
858
Male Keith Adams Elswick Harriers V55 17/66
00:47:34
00:48:12
336
463
Female Charlotte Penfold North Shields Poly AC SNR 23/210
00:47:19
00:48:13
337
48
Male Chris Salkeld V35 57/162
00:46:58
00:48:14
338
745
Male Leigh Wilcox V35 58/162
00:47:19
00:48:14
339
1581
Male Mark Simpson V55 18/66
00:47:52
00:48:15
340
189
Female Jil Davies North Shields Poly AC V40 12/187
00:47:45
00:48:16
341
1695
Female Karen Foster North Shields Poly AC V45 6/153
00:47:52
00:48:18
342
789
Male Joe Astill SNR 60/173
00:47:32
00:48:19
343
2048
Female Susan Lowes Saltwell Harriers V45 7/153
00:48:03
00:48:21
344
1488
Female Alison Williams SNR 24/210
00:48:01
00:48:21
345
737
Male David Hedley SNR 61/173
00:48:13
00:48:24
346
170
Male Martin Brand SNR 62/173
00:48:13
00:48:29
347
1757
Male Kevin Crutwell Tyne and Wear Fire And Rescue Service V35 59/162
00:48:12
00:48:31
348
602
Male Harry Broome V35 60/162
00:48:19
00:48:31
349
340
Male Andrew Wright V40 67/178
00:47:56
00:48:32
350
2040
Female Robyn Richards SNR 25/210
00:47:09
00:48:33
351
1808
Male Floyd Evans V35 61/162
00:48:23
00:48:33
352
519
Male Steve Irish Low Fell RC V50 30/121
00:48:26
00:48:34
353
1328
Male Thomas Bates SNR 63/173
00:48:15
00:48:35
354
1891
Male Rob Lowdon V40 68/178
00:47:16
00:48:36
355
1099
Female Angie Embleton Alnwick Harriers V45 8/153
00:48:27
00:48:37
356
1151
Male John Smith V35 62/162
00:48:27
00:48:39
357
1598
Male Neil Baxter V45 43/139
00:48:00
00:48:41
358
1839
Male Wayne Ramsay Low Fell RC V40 69/178
00:48:02
00:48:42
359
1237
Female Jenna Killock Jarrow & Hebburn AC SNR 26/210
00:48:32
00:48:42
360
816
Male Chris Hebron V35 63/162
00:48:30
00:48:46
361
1966
Female Caroline Lewis North Shields Poly AC V40 13/187
00:48:35
00:48:47
362
2152
Male Mark Edwards SNR 64/173
00:48:38
00:48:48
363
1644
Male Michael Sharp V50 31/121
00:48:27
00:48:49
364
811
Male Bill Doidge Low Fell RC V70+ 1/10
00:48:37
00:48:50
365
494
Male Barry Telfer V50 32/121
00:48:33
00:48:51
366
857
Male Anthony Richards V35 64/162
00:48:45
00:48:54
367
1844
Male Peter Hurlbutt V55 19/66
00:48:47
00:48:55
368
1520
Male Jamie Robinson SNR 65/173
00:48:30
00:48:55
369
307
Male Mark Hughes Tri Northumberland V40 70/178
00:48:47
00:48:57
370
1723
Female Anthea Eskrett East Hull Harriers V40 14/187
00:48:52
00:48:57
371
1463
Female Helen Gardiner North Shields Poly AC V40 15/187
00:48:56
00:49:00
372
1098
Male Kieran Conway V40 71/178
00:48:43
00:49:02
373
847
Male Dean Auld V50 33/121
00:48:49
00:49:04
374
1743
Male Andy Sutton V55 20/66
00:49:05
00:49:06
375
2047
Male Mike Lowes Saltwell Harriers V55 21/66
00:48:49
00:49:06
376
840
Female Nicola Brady Heaton Harriers SNR 27/210
00:49:01
00:49:07
377
568
Male Barry Potts V40 72/178
00:48:59
00:49:09
378
777
Male Terry Jackson V40 73/178
00:48:05
00:49:10
379
2032
Male Mark Nash North Shields Poly AC SNR 66/173
00:48:47
00:49:11
380
1828
Male Neil Pendlington North Shields Poly AC V35 65/162
00:49:00
00:49:13
381
590
Male Ian Craggs V35 66/162
00:48:41
00:49:14
382
727
Male Peter Leslie V45 44/139
00:48:53
00:49:15
383
2209
Male John Fawcett V50 34/121
00:49:03
00:49:19
384
1589
Male Alex Docherty SNR 67/173
00:47:56
00:49:21
385
887
Female Nina Wilson Wallsend Harriers SNR 28/210
00:49:08
00:49:22
386
1418
Male Kristian Grundy V45 45/139
00:49:02
00:49:22
387
1160
Female Donna Thompson Wallsend Harriers V45 9/153
00:49:09
00:49:23
388
1143
Male Dave Purvis V55 22/66
00:49:00
00:49:23
389
1894
Male Nicholas Stock Jarrow & Hebburn AC V40 74/178
00:49:17
00:49:25
390
1817
Female Tanya Hedley V35 13/204
00:49:07
00:49:25
391
29
Male Adam Jones Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 75/178
00:49:11
00:49:26
392
1936
Male Anthony Daglish Heaton Harriers V35 67/162
00:49:17
00:49:26
393
666
Female Emma Graham SNR 29/210
00:49:17
00:49:27
394
1033
Male Gary Auston Sedgefield Harriers V40 76/178
00:48:46
00:49:28
395
1388
Male Peter Sturdey V40 77/178
00:49:14
00:49:28
396
1257
Male Ian Diboll V50 35/121
00:49:15
00:49:29
397
1652
Male Drew Forester V35 68/162
00:48:40
00:49:29
398
1171
Male Chris Gillie Claremont Road Runners SNR 68/173
00:49:11
00:49:31
399
604
Female Anna Hall SNR 30/210
00:48:28
00:49:32
400
672
Male John Lavender Rowland Hill Harriers V60 8/39
00:49:28
00:49:35
401
304
Female Marie Costello Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 31/210
00:49:21
00:49:35
402
2063
Male Ed Banks V35 69/162
00:49:26
00:49:36
403
2045
Female Nicola Whitman Saltwell Harriers V35 14/204
00:49:28
00:49:40
404
769
Male Nik Mohamed Kamal Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 69/173
00:49:09
00:49:41
405
1042
Female Rachel Forster Blackhill Bounders V35 15/204
00:49:33
00:49:44
406
1405
Male Antony George Tyne Tri V40 78/178
00:48:42
00:49:44
407
1561
Male Alexis Birchall V35 70/162
00:49:30
00:49:46
408
432
Female Alison Janes Heaton Harriers SNR 32/210
00:49:31
00:49:46
409
912
Female Heather Barrass Blyth RC V40 16/187
00:49:32
00:49:47
410
1510
Male Brian Morris Darwen Dashers V55 23/66
00:49:38
00:49:48
411
1075
Male David Triplow Ashington Hirst Running Club. V35 71/162
00:49:32
00:49:49
412
95
Male Stevie Irving SNR 70/173
00:48:33
00:49:50
413
155
Male David Harvey SNR 71/173
00:49:00
00:49:55
414
659
Male Jon Sarin V50 36/121
00:48:52
00:49:55
415
458
Male Alan Jobling Jarrow & Hebburn AC V70+ 2/10
00:49:48
00:49:56
416
1511
Male Peter Devlin Swaledale Road Runners V60 9/39
00:49:33
00:49:57
417
1218
Male Peter Conwell V45 46/139
00:49:37
00:49:57
418
1820
Male Will Cowell V35 72/162
00:49:45
00:50:02
419
648
Female Sarah Roberts These Girls Can Run V35 16/204
00:48:23
00:50:03
420
1678
Male Robert Foster North Shields Poly AC V45 47/139
00:49:40
00:50:05
421
1004
Male Jonny Marshall SNR 72/173
00:49:59
00:50:06
422
1642
Female Helen Bell V55 2/51
00:49:53
00:50:07
423
369
Female Vicki Thompson Jarrow & Hebburn AC V45 10/153
00:50:07
00:50:09
424
636
Female Jacqueline Turner Newcastle Frontrunners V45 11/153
00:50:00
00:50:10
425
557
Male Kris Bensley V40 79/178
00:49:02
00:50:10
426
1477
Female Laura Thompson V40 17/187
00:50:05
00:50:10
427
1238
Male Brian Usher Aurora Harriers V65 3/23
00:50:03
00:50:11
428
806
Female Cheryl Shaw V45 12/153
00:49:34
00:50:13
429
2168
Male Billy Shaw Blyth RC V45 48/139
00:49:24
00:50:14
430
571
Male Andrew Brown V50 37/121
00:50:03
00:50:14
431
1476
Male Jim Murphy V60 10/39
00:49:52
00:50:15
432
1400
Female Niamh Bell Gosforth Harriers & AC SNR 33/210
00:49:43
00:50:18
433
859
Female Naomi Reid V35 17/204
00:49:59
00:50:19
434
55
Female Susan Burgess South Shields Harriers V35 18/204
00:50:10
00:50:21
435
43
Male David Browbank Elvet Striders V35 73/162
00:50:14
00:50:23
436
1866
Male Ben Jobson V35 74/162
00:49:03
00:50:24
437
1685
Female Jennifer Adams SNR 34/210
00:50:05
00:50:24
438
1799
Female Rachel Mann SNR 35/210
00:50:05
00:50:24
439
1566
Male Alan Heslington V60 11/39
00:50:18
00:50:25
440
1136
Female Louise Tupling V50 5/99
00:50:19
00:50:25
441
1518
Male Jonathan Caswell NORTH EAST VETERANS V60 12/39
00:49:54
00:50:27
442
541
Male Gregg Dvay V45 49/139
00:50:02
00:50:28
443
1498
Female Marie Walker Sedgefield Harriers V50 6/99
00:49:42
00:50:30
444
865
Male Daniel Hill SNR 73/173
00:50:10
00:50:31
445
1137
Male Stuart Moor Blaydon Harriers V45 50/139
00:50:23
00:50:31
446
389
Female Sarah Graham Wallsend Harriers SNR 36/210
00:50:05
00:50:31
447
995
Male Darren Robinson V45 51/139
00:50:14
00:50:31
448
1755
Female Alison Nicholson North Shields Poly AC V40 18/187
00:50:19
00:50:32
449
1410
Male Samuel Floyd V35 75/162
00:49:41
00:50:34
450
1968
Male James Ellis V40 80/178
00:49:53
00:50:35
451
505
Female Sharon Cook Heaton Harriers V35 19/204
00:50:19
00:50:35
452
278
Male Dan Cramman V45 52/139
00:49:29
00:50:38
453
843
Female Erin Fairlamb North Shields Poly AC SNR 37/210
00:50:34
00:50:39
454
145
Male Philip Lee Alnwick Harriers V60 13/39
00:50:32
00:50:39
455
113
Male Gary Collingwood V35 76/162
00:49:51
00:50:39
456
391
Male Richard Wright SNR 74/173
00:50:39
00:50:40
457
1963
Male David Tiplady North Shields Poly AC V40 81/178
00:49:58
00:50:41
458
1551
Male Colin Winter North Shields Poly AC V45 53/139
00:50:23
00:50:43
459
444
Male Simon Baker V40 82/178
00:49:11
00:50:43
460
350
Female Cristina Tyley North Shields Poly AC V35 20/204
00:50:27
00:50:46
461
1437
Male Carl O'brien V35 77/162
00:49:50
00:50:46
462
235
Female Samantha Clappison Washington Running Club SNR 38/210
00:50:37
00:50:47
463
1435
Male Robert Darby SNR 75/173
00:49:51
00:50:47
464
2197
Male John Smith V35 78/162
00:50:07
00:50:49
465
2041
Male Martin Leake V40 83/178
00:50:30
00:50:49
466
984
Male Chris Garbutt V45 54/139
00:50:38
00:50:50
467
1002
Female Rachael Plant V35 21/204
00:50:15
00:50:51
468
1119
Male Gary Watson V45 55/139
00:50:23
00:50:51
469
645
Male Steven Gardner V45 56/139
00:50:38
00:50:54
470
148
Female Kaye Sarginson V40 19/187
00:50:55
00:50:55
471
1217
Male Angelo Gabriele Hunwick Harriers V40 84/178
00:50:37
00:50:55
472
1591
Male Gary Marshall V35 79/162
00:50:41
00:50:58
473
217
Female Clare Mckitterick Claremont Road Runners V40 20/187
00:50:46
00:50:58
474
966
Male Andrew Barclay V35 80/162
00:49:48
00:50:58
475
676
Male Richard Docherty Jarrow & Hebburn AC SNR 76/173
00:50:59
00:51:00
476
1543
Male Michael Courtney SNR 77/173
00:49:40
00:51:00
477
1771
Female Abbie Walker Sedgefield Harriers SNR 39/210
00:50:15
00:51:02
478
1370
Male Christopher Mcguire SNR 78/173
00:50:52
00:51:02
479
1656
Male Michael Logan-Coulsey V35 81/162
00:50:48
00:51:02
480
1311
Male Mark Duffy SNR 79/173
00:50:19
00:51:04
481
1215
Female Laura Carrick Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 40/210
00:50:47
00:51:05
482
706
Male David Peacock North Shields Poly AC V45 57/139
00:50:41
00:51:07
483
10
Male Mark Thackray V35 82/162
00:50:44
00:51:07
484
1787
Male David Kennedy Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 58/139
00:50:10
00:51:07
485
1150
Male Dave Anderson V35 83/162
00:50:57
00:51:09
486
1681
Female Jenny Myles SNR 41/210
00:50:31
00:51:10
487
805
Male Nick Shaw V45 59/139
00:51:05
00:51:12
488
1396
Female Kate Gaffing SNR 42/210
00:50:50
00:51:12
489
525
Male Nick Houghton Gosforth Harriers & AC V35 84/162
00:51:03
00:51:13
490
1126
Male Michael Johnston SNR 80/173
00:50:43
00:51:14
491
159
Female Cara Blight North Shields Poly AC SNR 43/210
00:50:50
00:51:14
492
110
Male Geoffrey Rogers Ashington Hirst Running Club. V45 60/139
00:50:56
00:51:15
493
1637
Male Norman Hindmarsh V50 38/121
00:50:48
00:51:15
494
2154
Female Jennifer Nye Saltwell Harriers SNR 44/210
00:50:42
00:51:15
495
1265
Female Kerstin Heckelsmuller Blyth RC V45 13/153
00:51:10
00:51:18
496
1974
Male Andy Raine V45 61/139
00:50:39
00:51:22
497
2180
Male Tom Moffett Blyth RC V40 85/178
00:50:39
00:51:23
498
60
Female Jennifer Allison V35 22/204
00:51:00
00:51:24
499
918
Male James Leitch Heaton Harriers V45 62/139
00:50:39
00:51:25
500
263
Male Christopher Oldfield Low Fell RC V35 85/162
00:51:09
00:51:26
501
1793
Male Michael Urwin V40 86/178
00:50:45
00:51:26
502
1
Male Mark Rudkin V35 86/162
00:50:23
00:51:26
503
485
Female Denise Warlow Port Talbot Harriers V45 14/153
00:51:07
00:51:26
504
792
Female Katrina Jackson V35 23/204
00:51:14
00:51:27
505
1927
Female Anna Tweddell Ponteland Runners SNR 45/210
00:51:17
00:51:28
506
2138
Male Nick Daggett V40 87/178
00:50:55
00:51:31
507
211
Male Leonard Mann V50 39/121
00:50:48
00:51:31
508
2191
Male Andrew Flynn V50 40/121
00:49:50
00:51:32
509
2
Male Paul Nelson V35 87/162
00:50:59
00:51:33
510
759
Male Carl Eden V35 88/162
00:50:51
00:51:34
511
1953
Female Louize Storey V35 24/204
00:51:19
00:51:37
512
467
Female Lisa Boyd Heaton Harriers V45 15/153
00:51:33
00:51:37
513
1756
Female Sarah Higgs SNR 46/210
00:51:01
00:51:38
514
948
Female Linda Robertson V35 25/204
00:51:27
00:51:38
515
1867
Male Phil Mclennan V35 89/162
00:50:30
00:51:39
516
617
Female Sarah Cope SNR 47/210
00:50:45
00:51:40
517
2103
Male Paul Hewitt V60 14/39
00:50:31
00:51:41
518
627
Male Richard Kelly V40 88/178
00:51:21
00:51:42
519
1935
Male Richard Curry V50 41/121
00:51:10
00:51:42
520
613
Male Chris Biggin V50 42/121
00:51:13
00:51:42
521
1668
Male Rod Fletcher V55 24/66
00:51:17
00:51:43
522
1387
Male Paul Stokes V50 43/121
00:51:16
00:51:43
523
2188
Male Jeffrey Rowley V60 15/39
00:51:29
00:51:43
524
457
Female Marsha Jobling Jarrow & Hebburn AC V45 16/153
00:51:38
00:51:46
525
1517
Male Marc Richardson V40 89/178
00:51:22
00:51:46
526
612
Female Julie Graham V40 21/187
00:51:08
00:51:46
527
2125
Male Andrew Hughes V55 25/66
00:51:12
00:51:50
528
1380
Male Steve James V55 26/66
00:50:58
00:51:51
529
1753
Male Craig Wilson V40 90/178
00:51:33
00:51:52
530
1843
Female Holly Watson SNR 48/210
00:50:38
00:51:53
531
1172
Female Samantha Bruce Saltwell Harriers V45 17/153
00:51:37
00:51:54
532
246
Female Julie Lemin Blyth RC V40 22/187
00:51:31
00:51:56
533
1234
Female Sarah Armstrong V35 26/204
00:51:42
00:52:01
534
2092
Male John Deane V45 63/139
00:51:32
00:52:02
535
2097
Male Kevin Riches V50 44/121
00:51:13
00:52:03
536
1864
Male Matthew Hughes SNR 81/173
00:51:48
00:52:03
537
407
Male Darren Stonebanks SNR 82/173
00:51:34
00:52:07
538
1553
Male Matt Rundle V45 64/139
00:51:22
00:52:10
539
1981
Female Joanne Johnson V40 23/187
00:52:02
00:52:12
540
585
Female Sophie O'neill V45 18/153
00:51:39
00:52:13
541
1984
Male Sam Neale V40 91/178
00:51:08
00:52:15
542
1595
Male Alex Malia SNR 83/173
00:51:26
00:52:15
543
2066
Female Molly Turner V35 27/204
00:51:43
00:52:17
544
117
Female Sharon Prudhoe Washington Running Club V45 19/153
00:52:01
00:52:18
545
589
Male Anthony Worrall V45 65/139
00:51:47
00:52:19
546
812
Female Maria Stott SNR 49/210
00:51:57
00:52:19
547
728
Male Stephen Bishop V55 27/66
00:51:57
00:52:21
548
252
Male Brian Robson V60 16/39
00:52:08
00:52:22
549
414
Male Benjamin Lynch V35 90/162
00:51:56
00:52:22
550
454
Female Elizabeth Wilson SNR 50/210
00:52:04
00:52:22
551
1288
Male Jack Cook SNR 84/173
00:51:16
00:52:27
552
707
Female Helen Peacock North Shields Poly AC V40 24/187
00:52:01
00:52:27
553
1577
Male Gary Bromham V50 45/121
00:52:19
00:52:29
554
597
Male Robin Kennedy V35 91/162
00:52:03
00:52:33
555
2083
Female Michele O'neill-Hall NORTH EAST VETERANS V50 7/99
00:52:19
00:52:33
556
1845
Male Raymond Flanagan Wallsend Harriers V40 92/178
00:51:36
00:52:34
557
1421
Female Lara Nicholson V45 20/153
00:52:13
00:52:35
558
1914
Male Adrian Laffey V40 93/178
00:52:14
00:52:36
559
1916
Male Ian Kille V60 17/39
00:52:18
00:52:37
560
452
Female Janice Stewart Ashington Hirst Running Club. V40 25/187
00:52:18
00:52:38
561
961
Male James Latimer V35 92/162
00:51:06
00:52:38
562
1468
Male Simon Gent North Shields Poly AC V40 94/178
00:51:43
00:52:40
563
2148
Female Adrienne Bishop North Shields Poly AC SNR 51/210
00:52:18
00:52:40
564
1530
Female Vicki Addison Heaton Harriers V50 8/99
00:51:35
00:52:42
565
1813
Male Lee Dobson V40 95/178
00:52:39
00:52:44
566
1540
Male Alan Kwok V45 66/139
00:51:39
00:52:45
567
279
Male Ian Hearn North Shields Poly AC V50 46/121
00:52:30
00:52:45
568
553
Female Judith Robinson Gateshead Harriers & AC V50 9/99
00:51:48
00:52:47
569
2174
Male Neil Marshall Blyth RC SNR 85/173
00:52:04
00:52:48
570
1122
Female Tracey Smith Ashington Hirst Running Club. V35 28/204
00:52:36
00:52:52
571
1331
Male Paul Mouat V40 96/178
00:52:12
00:52:52
572
328
Male Liam Fort SNR 86/173
00:51:59
00:52:53
573
555
Female Rebecca Bennett Gateshead Harriers & AC SNR 52/210
00:51:55
00:52:55
574
1139
Male Dale Lyster SNR 87/173
00:52:16
00:52:58
575
749
Female Sandra Gaughan V60 3/21
00:52:55
00:52:59
576
1709
Male Jon Armstrong V40 97/178
00:52:25
00:53:00
577
1345
Male Neil Dinning V45 67/139
00:52:44
00:53:03
578
2124
Female Anne Enright V45 21/153
00:52:06
00:53:04
579
1702
Female Michelle Bays South Shields Harriers V55 3/51
00:52:52
00:53:04
580
2121
Male Philip Robertson Saltwell Harriers V40 98/178
00:52:47
00:53:05
581
2018
Male Stuart Grant V35 93/162
00:52:43
00:53:07
582
1676
Female Deborah˘š÷s Mcgann V45 22/153
00:52:52
00:53:08
583
904
Male Patrick Horne V40 99/178
00:52:12
00:53:08
584
1729
Male John Regan V55 28/66
00:52:03
00:53:09
585
1440
Female Sarah Wylie Wallsend Harriers V35 29/204
00:52:43
00:53:09
586
1029
Male Phillip Wright Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 88/173
00:52:19
00:53:10
587
1893
Female Gael Phillips Prudhoe Plodders SNR 53/210
00:51:35
00:53:10
588
346
Male Micky Shore Elswick Harriers V40 100/178
00:52:42
00:53:11
589
1244
Male Daniel Brand Lonely Goat V35 94/162
00:52:59
00:53:12
590
1905
Male John Hill V40 101/178
00:52:51
00:53:13
591
1044
Female Jules Pearson Tynedale Harriers & AC V45 23/153
00:52:48
00:53:13
592
177
Female Cathi Biggin V45 24/153
00:52:45
00:53:14
593
2019
Male Mark Freath V40 102/178
00:51:23
00:53:14
594
1179
Female Sharron Jackson Wearside Tri V40 26/187
00:52:27
00:53:15
595
1508
Male Ben Casey V55 29/66
00:52:18
00:53:16
596
1500
Male Michael Orkney SNR 89/173
00:52:11
00:53:18
597
1539
Male Jonathan Chater V40 103/178
00:52:12
00:53:19
598
915
Male Matthew Turner V40 104/178
00:53:19
00:53:21
599
1233
Male Treverr Beynon V40 105/178
00:52:31
00:53:22
600
885
Male Mark Bulman V55 30/66
00:52:48
00:53:23
601
1594
Male Daniel Jefferson V40 106/178
00:53:07
00:53:23
602
1402
Male Andy Nevison V55 31/66
00:53:00
00:53:23
603
1064
Female Silvia Anghel SNR 54/210
00:52:53
00:53:25
604
1870
Female Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners V65 1/9
00:53:12
00:53:27
605
551
Male Jakub Szyszko V35 95/162
00:51:50
00:53:27
606
1954
Male Brian Stoker V50 47/121
00:53:19
00:53:36
607
2038
Female Lydia Stoker Sunderland Harriers & AC SNR 55/210
00:53:19
00:53:36
608
600
Female Claire Turner V40 27/187
00:52:53
00:53:39
609
280
Female Emma Forster V35 30/204
00:52:27
00:53:40
610
1448
Male Nick Young V45 68/139
00:53:23
00:53:42
611
82
Male Paul Hardcastle Monkey Runners SNR 90/173
00:53:29
00:53:44
612
1639
Female Carly Nash North Shields Poly AC SNR 56/210
00:52:08
00:53:44
613
646
Male Mark Chandler V50 48/121
00:53:22
00:53:46
614
1696
Male Phil Togwell V45 69/139
00:53:03
00:53:46
615
1821
Male Daniel Spenceley SNR 91/173
00:53:26
00:53:48
616
237
Female Jennifer Tuddenham Blaydon Harriers V45 25/153
00:53:03
00:53:49
617
127
Female Elin Wallis V35 31/204
00:52:55
00:53:50
618
814
Male Tom Adams SNR 92/173
00:53:07
00:53:51
619
323
Female Abbie Boxshall Heaton Harriers V40 28/187
00:53:36
00:53:52
620
1620
Male Colin Rogerson Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 70/139
00:53:37
00:53:52
621
1356
Male Steven Cook V35 96/162
00:52:27
00:53:52
622
1310
Female Laura Duffy SNR 57/210
00:53:45
00:53:54
623
621
Female Fiona Downie V40 29/187
00:53:09
00:53:54
624
1355
Male Kenneth Horsham V65 4/23
00:53:17
00:53:56
625
1123
Female Laura Shaw Ashington Hirst Running Club. SNR 58/210
00:53:22
00:54:01
626
747
Male Michael Mcevoy V50 49/121
00:52:26
00:54:01
627
23
Female Sarah Rushbrooke Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 10/99
00:53:48
00:54:02
628
39
Male Colin Glacken V50 50/121
00:53:49
00:54:02
629
1273
Male Robert Nesbitt Heaton Harriers V40 107/178
00:52:38
00:54:02
630
1350
Male Laurence Bishop V40 108/178
00:53:11
00:54:02
631
1278
Female Lisa Coulthard V45 26/153
00:52:46
00:54:04
632
169
Male Joshua Laidler SNR 93/173
00:53:44
00:54:04
633
526
Female Rachel Scholes V35 32/204
00:53:25
00:54:04
634
649
Male Andrew Scambler V40 109/178
00:52:38
00:54:04
635
2173
Male Shaun Coyne Saltwell Harriers V35 97/162
00:53:23
00:54:05
636
1705
Male Paul Sherburn North Shields Poly AC V50 51/121
00:53:52
00:54:06
637
838
Male Kenneth Jardine Sunderland Strollers V65 5/23
00:53:25
00:54:06
638
1677
Male Ben Lucas SNR 94/173
00:53:23
00:54:08
639
411
Female Angela Spirit SNR 59/210
00:53:42
00:54:09
640
2043
Female Karen Hartley V35 33/204
00:53:23
00:54:09
641
114
Male Stuart Bowman V35 98/162
00:53:56
00:54:09
642
544
Female Kay Walsh V35 34/204
00:52:29
00:54:09
643
319
Male Joanne Brannen Washington Running Club V40 110/178
00:54:00
00:54:10
644
402
Female Angela Lange V35 35/204
00:53:34
00:54:11
645
1524
Male Richard Millington V50 52/121
00:52:51
00:54:11
646
476
Male Jim Grant Stamford Striders V60 18/39
00:53:44
00:54:11
647
752
Male Antony Ray V45 71/139
00:53:45
00:54:12
648
713
Female Natalie Mcdermott Ashington Hirst Running Club. V40 30/187
00:53:34
00:54:13
649
1076
Male Neil Alderson V40 111/178
00:53:55
00:54:13
650
1531
Female Vikki Surtees SNR 60/210
00:53:57
00:54:13
651
1368
Male Peter Wilson SNR 95/173
00:53:53
00:54:14
652
1626
Female Justine Carrion-Weiss Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 61/210
00:53:18
00:54:15
653
1515
Female Danielle Quinn SNR 62/210
00:53:35
00:54:16
654
730
Female Joanne Malkin V40 31/187
00:54:02
00:54:16
655
1183
Female Catherine Foley V50 11/99
00:54:06
00:54:17
656
61
Female Gemma Harmon Blyth RC SNR 63/210
00:54:09
00:54:17
657
1783
Male James Richardson V60 19/39
00:54:13
00:54:20
658
474
Male Chris Dunn SNR 96/173
00:53:16
00:54:21
659
579
Male Craig Watson V45 72/139
00:53:15
00:54:22
660
1612
Female Susan Wright V35 36/204
00:53:40
00:54:24
661
2199
Female Helen Fenwick V45 27/153
00:54:09
00:54:25
662
829
Male Stephen Hall V50 53/121
00:53:57
00:54:25
663
1019
Male Marcus Robinson V45 73/139
00:53:27
00:54:26
664
1474
Male Richard Scott Jarrow & Hebburn AC V35 99/162
00:53:42
00:54:28
665
357
Male Les Bellis Heaton Harriers V55 32/66
00:54:26
00:54:30
666
1472
Female Linda Mcleod V60 4/21
00:54:01
00:54:31
667
1831
Male Anthony Grant V40 112/178
00:53:01
00:54:31
668
2156
Male John Wilson V45 74/139
00:54:13
00:54:32
669
921
Female Kate Deakin V35 37/204
00:53:55
00:54:33
670
661
Female Emily Davidson SNR 64/210
00:53:29
00:54:34
671
1242
Male Antony Lee V35 100/162
00:53:09
00:54:35
672
437
Female Michelle Conner Blyth RC SNR 65/210
00:53:45
00:54:37
673
1338
Male Andy Calvert V50 54/121
00:54:17
00:54:37
674
157
Male Gavin Curley V40 113/178
00:53:43
00:54:38
675
1806
Female Marie Allan V40 32/187
00:54:25
00:54:39
676
1433
Female Denise Drummond Alnwick Harriers V50 12/99
00:54:40
00:54:40
677
932
Male David Foster V40 114/178
00:53:07
00:54:40
678
809
Male Geoff Givens V45 75/139
00:54:20
00:54:40
679
573
Male Andrew Wilson SNR 97/173
00:53:56
00:54:43
680
844
Male Malcolm Aspinall V65 6/23
00:53:47
00:54:44
681
1107
Female Jane Meikle V40 33/187
00:54:21
00:54:44
682
539
Female Helen Lilley North Shields Poly AC SNR 66/210
00:54:23
00:54:45
683
259
Female Alison Vaulkhard Heaton Harriers V50 13/99
00:53:38
00:54:45
684
266
Female Joanne Graham Blaydon Harriers V35 38/204
00:53:58
00:54:45
685
1868
Female Sarah Mclennan V40 34/187
00:53:39
00:54:46
686
1630
Male Trevor Rowe V65 7/23
00:54:06
00:54:47
687
433
Male Charles Anderson SNR 98/173
00:54:32
00:54:47
688
1886
Male Chris Spithray V40 115/178
00:53:42
00:54:47
689
1490
Male Andrew Tyas V50 55/121
00:54:40
00:54:48
690
690
Female Amy Astill SNR 67/210
00:54:01
00:54:48
691
1990
Female Joanna Stringer V40 35/187
00:54:28
00:54:50
692
2165
Female Tracy Macfarlane V50 14/99
00:54:00
00:54:50
693
1989
Male Robert Stringer V35 101/162
00:54:28
00:54:51
694
610
Male David Graham V40 116/178
00:54:15
00:54:52
695
2061
Female Karen Curry V55 4/51
00:54:33
00:54:53
696
2104
Male Davin Rothery V45 76/139
00:54:06
00:54:54
697
1460
Female Abigail Evans North Shields Poly AC V45 28/153
00:54:34
00:54:54
698
1560
Male Michael Lowdon SNR 99/173
00:53:59
00:54:55
699
721
Female Alison Berry North Shields Poly AC V45 29/153
00:54:07
00:54:55
700
722
Male Mark Berry North Shields Poly AC V45 77/139
00:54:08
00:54:55
701
757
Female Katriona Watson V55 5/51
00:54:36
00:54:57
702
1053
Male Darren Wilkinson Washington Running Club V40 117/178
00:54:17
00:54:58
703
1608
Male Sathish Sethuraman V40 118/178
00:54:05
00:54:58
704
1444
Female Sue Bolam Alnwick Harriers V55 6/51
00:54:42
00:54:59
705
1428
Female Lisa Williams Alnwick Harriers V45 30/153
00:54:42
00:54:59
706
245
Male Chris Sloway SNR 100/173
00:54:05
00:55:00
707
1568
Female Lynne Waugh Elvet Striders V45 31/153
00:54:04
00:55:00
708
770
Male Mahathir Chan V35 102/162
00:54:28
00:55:00
709
119
Female Janet Robinson Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 39/204
00:53:37
00:55:01
710
1397
Female Karen 0rd Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 15/99
00:54:50
00:55:01
711
788
Female Claire Wilson V40 36/187
00:54:37
00:55:02
712
534
Female Claire O˘š÷callaghan South Shields Harriers V35 40/204
00:54:22
00:55:04
713
821
Female Anita Brabazon Blyth RC SNR 68/210
00:54:54
00:55:04
714
1782
Male Clive Hardman V60 20/39
00:54:23
00:55:04
715
2049
Male Stephen Foggin V35 103/162
00:54:24
00:55:07
716
1926
Male Tom Rigby V35 104/162
00:54:26
00:55:08
717
423
Female Julie Hempton V40 37/187
00:54:36
00:55:10
718
711
Female Kerry Dunn SNR 69/210
00:54:00
00:55:11
719
2068
Female Carly Shaw SNR 70/210
00:54:43
00:55:14
720
514
Male Jack Nolan SNR 101/173
00:54:28
00:55:14
721
1629
Male Brian Thompson V55 33/66
00:54:53
00:55:15
722
403
Female Lucy Day These Girls Can Run V35 41/204
00:54:18
00:55:17
723
1192
Male Chris Gibbs SNR 102/173
00:53:35
00:55:17
724
468
Male Lee Evans Wallsend Harriers V50 56/121
00:54:49
00:55:18
725
58
Male Robert Clark V35 105/162
00:54:55
00:55:20
726
823
Female Anna Storey SNR 71/210
00:55:04
00:55:22
727
1706
Female Julie Ord Gateshead Harriers & AC V40 38/187
00:54:52
00:55:23
728
925
Female Carolyn Cunningham V35 42/204
00:55:04
00:55:26
729
675
Female Antonia Docherty Jarrow & Hebburn AC SNR 72/210
00:55:18
00:55:26
730
359
Female Erin Russell V40 39/187
00:54:25
00:55:27
731
2014
Female Gillian Pepper V35 43/204
00:54:01
00:55:27
732
1315
Male Patrick Mcloughlin V55 34/66
00:54:56
00:55:32
733
1623
Male Peter Neve V40 119/178
00:54:24
00:55:32
734
1422
Male Lee Johnson V45 78/139
00:54:47
00:55:33
735
629
Female Joanne Armstrong V45 32/153
00:54:09
00:55:33
736
116
Male Marc Parker SNR 103/173
00:54:44
00:55:37
737
487
Male Paul Heatherington Wallsend Harriers V35 106/162
00:55:23
00:55:37
738
1512
Male Steve Thompson V35 107/162
00:55:17
00:55:40
739
1496
Male Shafiq Razak SNR 104/173
00:55:13
00:55:45
740
919
Female Clare Langley V45 33/153
00:54:32
00:55:45
741
431
Male Andy Walker V45 79/139
00:55:14
00:55:46
742
1408
Female Helen Curran Gateshead Harriers & AC V45 34/153
00:55:17
00:55:46
743
657
Male Christian Player Broomfield Runners V40 120/178
00:55:23
00:55:47
744
349
Female Kirsty Jameson SNR 73/210
00:55:33
00:55:48
745
1745
Female Joanne Lucking Ponteland Runners V45 35/153
00:55:31
00:55:49
746
2107
Male Darran James Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 121/178
00:55:40
00:55:51
747
1204
Male Jacob Bolam SNR 105/173
00:54:44
00:55:53
748
80
Male Michael Mckenna Blyth RC V35 108/162
00:55:07
00:55:53
749
559
Female Lucy Craig North Shields Poly AC V45 36/153
00:55:32
00:55:53
750
1193
Female Mari Kilner V35 44/204
00:55:32
00:55:54
751
856
Female Tracey Ayres V50 16/99
00:55:34
00:55:55
752
1456
Male Bruce Carlisle V50 57/121
00:55:42
00:55:59
753
378
Female Debbie Heaney V45 37/153
00:55:15
00:55:59
754
1638
Female Monique Hindmarsh V50 17/99
00:55:31
00:55:59
755
1324
Female Rachael Mcfarlane Monkey Runners V40 40/187
00:55:35
00:56:00
756
1693
Male David Shields V45 80/139
00:55:37
00:56:00
757
508
Male Ian Anderson V50 58/121
00:54:22
00:56:01
758
1614
Female Joanne Garrett V45 38/153
00:54:54
00:56:01
759
1567
Female Elizabeth Clark V50 18/99
00:54:45
00:56:03
760
2194
Male Roger Thomas V40 122/178
00:54:54
00:56:04
761
2089
Female Laura Robinson SNR 74/210
00:55:47
00:56:04
762
93
Male James Prescott Tyne Bridge Harriers V55 35/66
00:55:11
00:56:04
763
1186
Female Vicky Cuthbertson V40 41/187
00:55:48
00:56:04
764
1045
Female Joanne Colligan V50 19/99
00:55:40
00:56:06
765
1040
Male Mark Colligan V45 81/139
00:55:40
00:56:06
766
869
Female Joanna Malia North Shields Poly AC V55 7/51
00:55:17
00:56:08
767
481
Female Davina Lonsdale Blyth RC V50 20/99
00:55:39
00:56:09
768
867
Male Mark Ayres V60 21/39
00:55:50
00:56:11
769
480
Female Andrea Kirton V45 39/153
00:55:35
00:56:12
770
1522
Female Tracy Hogg V45 40/153
00:54:41
00:56:13
771
83
Female Jade Wylde SNR 75/210
00:56:05
00:56:13
772
262
Male Simon Dunn North Shields Poly AC V45 82/139
00:55:20
00:56:14
773
2169
Male David Falkous Blyth RC V50 59/121
00:55:22
00:56:14
774
327
Female Rebecca Dunn SNR 76/210
00:55:21
00:56:14
775
449
Male Paul Mosley SNR 106/173
00:55:15
00:56:14
776
1391
Female Abigail Timms SNR 77/210
00:56:00
00:56:15
777
1346
Male Paul Bertram V35 109/162
00:55:41
00:56:16
778
1282
Male Liam Darling SNR 107/173
00:55:37
00:56:18
779
21
Female Karen West V35 45/204
00:55:52
00:56:19
780
1582
Female Philippa Clark V35 46/204
00:55:33
00:56:22
781
2035
Female Lorraine Johnson V35 47/204
00:55:53
00:56:23
782
2034
Male Kevin Shaw V40 123/178
00:55:54
00:56:23
783
153
Female Adele Lonsdale Blyth RC V50 21/99
00:55:57
00:56:27
784
2088
Male Andrew Halstead Lonely Goat RC V50 60/121
00:55:41
00:56:29
785
1836
Male Michael Styan Low Fell RC V50 61/121
00:55:49
00:56:30
786
1672
Male Owen Brookes V45 83/139
00:55:53
00:56:31
787
687
Male Mark Fabian V55 36/66
00:55:40
00:56:31
788
761
Female Allison Harrington V35 48/204
00:56:16
00:56:32
789
1921
Female Toni Malkin Elvet Striders V35 49/204
00:55:33
00:56:32
790
1404
Male Paul Whitley SNR 108/173
00:56:10
00:56:34
791
1749
Male Darren Ross SNR 109/173
00:56:10
00:56:34
792
946
Female Hayley Coleman V35 50/204
00:56:20
00:56:35
793
232
Female Eve Robertson Elswick Harriers V35 51/204
00:55:37
00:56:36
794
549
Male Graham Turnbull V40 124/178
00:55:10
00:56:37
795
1719
Male Gregory Kirkbride V50 62/121
00:55:15
00:56:37
796
1903
Male Adam Gardner SNR 110/173
00:55:44
00:56:38
797
1376
Female Roz Newell V45 41/153
00:55:38
00:56:39
798
79
Female Jeanette Gibson Wallsend Harriers V45 42/153
00:56:14
00:56:39
799
653
Male Craig Hutchinson V40 125/178
00:56:13
00:56:40
800
810
Female Emma Mowat V40 42/187
00:56:16
00:56:42
801
1300
Male John Baglee V45 84/139
00:56:03
00:56:42
802
1634
Male William Watson V55 37/66
00:56:03
00:56:44
803
1615
Male Steve Garrett V45 85/139
00:55:37
00:56:44
804
605
Male Stephen Mcquade V55 38/66
00:56:13
00:56:44
805
1129
Female Julie Collinson Wallsend Harriers V50 22/99
00:56:17
00:56:45
806
312
Female Margaret Dover Heaton Harriers V55 8/51
00:55:20
00:56:45
807
1041
Male Steve Jones Red Kite Runners V45 86/139
00:55:56
00:56:45
808
1222
Female Chrys Skeldon Wallsend Harriers V50 23/99
00:56:18
00:56:46
809
1525
Female Laura Mulroy North Shields Poly AC V35 52/204
00:55:46
00:56:47
810
1863
Female Jane Hughes V45 43/153
00:56:04
00:56:48
811
1035
Female Nicola Brown V40 43/187
00:55:37
00:56:48
812
300
Female Gillian Johnston V40 44/187
00:55:14
00:56:48
813
845
Female Zoe Harvey V40 45/187
00:55:51
00:56:48
814
1169
Female Daisy Martin Claremont Road Runners V35 53/204
00:56:31
00:56:50
815
803
Female Joanne Golden V40 46/187
00:56:06
00:56:50
816
330
Male David Dunn SNR 111/173
00:55:56
00:56:51
817
1342
Female Dawn Fitzpatrick V45 44/153
00:55:44
00:56:52
818
1725
Male Peter Hegarty V45 87/139
00:56:05
00:56:53
819
1110
Female Chloe France SNR 78/210
00:56:24
00:56:53
820
1446
Male Mario Borg V45 88/139
00:56:33
00:56:54
821
275
Male Gavin Holder V45 89/139
00:56:23
00:56:55
822
1853
Male Brian Elstob Saltwell Harriers V45 90/139
00:56:38
00:56:56
823
1724
Female Rachel Shires V45 45/153
00:56:36
00:56:56
824
1818
Male Gavin Bainbridge V35 110/162
00:55:14
00:56:57
825
320
Male Stephen Trewick V65 8/23
00:56:22
00:56:57
826
643
Female Corinne Anderson V40 47/187
00:56:42
00:56:58
827
746
Male Andrew Stephenson SNR 112/173
00:56:04
00:56:59
828
1960
Male Andy Hook V50 63/121
00:55:14
00:56:59
829
1225
Female Ciara Tibbitts Ashington Hirst Running Club. V40 48/187
00:56:34
00:57:00
830
2120
Male Ian Armstrong V55 39/66
00:56:42
00:57:00
831
1055
Male Paul Agnew Birtley AC V50 64/121
00:56:31
00:57:00
832
2155
Male Paul Whittingham V35 111/162
00:56:32
00:57:00
833
1862
Male Andrew Hughes V50 65/121
00:56:16
00:57:01
834
1286
Female Louise Stewart Ashington Hirst Running Club. V35 54/204
00:56:34
00:57:01
835
188
Female Yvonne Barr V35 55/204
00:55:22
00:57:02
836
394
Male Philip Boyd V40 126/178
00:56:48
00:57:04
837
1679
Male Guy Swinton SNR 113/173
00:55:17
00:57:05
838
1671
Female Anne Marie Cole V35 56/204
00:56:21
00:57:05
839
1985
Male Stephen Dynes V35 112/162
00:56:27
00:57:05
840
1781
Male Steven Cole V35 113/162
00:56:22
00:57:06
841
419
Male Ian John Gray V45 91/139
00:56:29
00:57:07
842
2090
Female Esther Mcausland SNR 79/210
00:56:48
00:57:07
843
2213
Female Jennifer Rees North Shields Poly AC V35 57/204
00:56:43
00:57:08
844
923
Male Sarah Melville V35 114/162
00:56:28
00:57:11
845
1766
Female Deborah Staines V40 49/187
00:55:37
00:57:11
846
493
Male Scott Graham V40 127/178
00:56:16
00:57:12
847
1717
Male Jamie Prudhoe SNR 114/173
00:56:59
00:57:16
848
1336
Male Michael Wheatley V35 115/162
00:56:47
00:57:17
849
1881
Male Nigel Hollier Elswick Harriers V65 9/23
00:56:43
00:57:20
850
1514
Female Katie Elliott SNR 80/210
00:56:39
00:57:20
851
1007
Female Alex Little V40 50/187
00:57:03
00:57:22
852
1809
Male Lee Anderson Blyth RC V50 66/121
00:56:29
00:57:24
853
1296
Female Vikki Wiltshire Run eat sleep SNR 81/210
00:56:37
00:57:25
854
104
Male Martin Mcguinness V35 116/162
00:56:46
00:57:25
855
7
Female Karen Hall V45 46/153
00:56:43
00:57:27
856
892
Male Jon Ellis V45 92/139
00:56:46
00:57:27
857
1922
Male Ian Sowerby V65 10/23
00:56:29
00:57:28
858
165
Female Kate Winstanley Jesmond Joggers SNR 82/210
00:56:55
00:57:28
859
968
Male Mark Chappell V45 93/139
00:57:05
00:57:30
860
2177
Male Daniel Wilkinson Saltwell Harriers V50 67/121
00:56:13
00:57:30
861
639
Female Joyce Burnett V40 51/187
00:57:10
00:57:31
862
849
Female Deborah Elias V35 58/204
00:57:30
00:57:34
863
1097
Female Marie Slack Claremont Road Runners V50 24/99
00:56:14
00:57:34
864
2171
Female Stephanie English Ashington Hirst Running Club. V40 52/187
00:56:50
00:57:34
865
430
Male Glenn Hempton V40 128/178
00:57:17
00:57:36
866
1323
Male Ian Jordison V35 117/162
00:56:31
00:57:37
867
1274
Female Noreen Rees North Shields Poly AC V65 2/9
00:57:13
00:57:37
868
1354
Male Michael David Harvey V50 68/121
00:57:26
00:57:38
869
9
Female Antonia Hobbs Ashington Hirst Running Club. V50 25/99
00:57:08
00:57:39
870
1258
Male Michael Clarke V45 94/139
00:56:59
00:57:40
871
1897
Female Rachel Beynon V40 53/187
00:56:57
00:57:42
872
2015
Female Helen Martin SNR 83/210
00:57:08
00:57:45
873
2113
Female Emma Quinn North Shields Poly AC V35 59/204
00:56:44
00:57:47
874
2205
Male David Quinn North Shields Poly AC V40 129/178
00:56:44
00:57:47
875
154
Male Paul Blight V50 69/121
00:57:15
00:57:48
876
46
Female Heather Gould North Shields Poly AC V55 9/51
00:57:35
00:57:49
877
1541
Male Luke Hastie SNR 115/173
00:56:42
00:57:49
878
1332
Male Luke Mitchell V35 118/162
00:57:19
00:57:49
879
161
Male Callum Mcdougall V50 70/121
00:57:17
00:57:49
880
556
Male Paul Davidson V45 95/139
00:57:03
00:57:51
881
2108
Male Angus Graham V50 71/121
00:57:22
00:57:52
882
313
Female Claire Sibbald V35 60/204
00:57:04
00:57:52
883
38
Female Claire Surrey North Shields Poly AC V35 61/204
00:57:36
00:57:53
884
578
Female Joanne Watson North Shields Poly AC V45 47/153
00:56:48
00:57:56
885
1760
Male Martin Webster V55 40/66
00:57:18
00:57:56
886
1333
Female Julie Killick Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 54/187
00:57:10
00:57:57
887
1632
Male Fred Pole V45 96/139
00:57:26
00:57:58
888
733
Female Alison French Blyth RC V40 55/187
00:57:15
00:57:58
889
584
Male Adam Bell Red Kite Runners V40 130/178
00:57:12
00:57:59
890
1367
Male Stephen Wilson V50 72/121
00:57:40
00:58:01
891
32
Female Sarah-Jayne Bertram North Shields Poly AC SNR 84/210
00:57:14
00:58:02
892
1443
Male Ian Atherton Alnwick Harriers V60 22/39
00:57:46
00:58:03
893
192
Male Darrin Cutting V50 73/121
00:57:15
00:58:04
894
1910
Female Lindsay Lusher SNR 85/210
00:57:27
00:58:05
895
1955
Male Paul Bunyan V55 41/66
00:58:02
00:58:05
896
2118
Female Janelle Hardacre SNR 86/210
00:57:30
00:58:05
897
253
Male Stephen Munro V40 131/178
00:56:29
00:58:07
898
1174
Female Lyndsay Grant V35 62/204
00:57:42
00:58:07
899
2163
Female Alyson Robson Blyth RC V40 56/187
00:57:26
00:58:10
900
800
Female Jenifer Penn SNR 87/210
00:57:37
00:58:11
901
1432
Male John Kenneth Johnson V65 11/23
00:57:18
00:58:11
902
2181
Male Peter Chater SNR 116/173
00:57:37
00:58:13
903
1795
Female Helen Chater V65 3/9
00:57:39
00:58:14
904
1718
Male Rob Strettle Wallsend Harriers V35 119/162
00:56:36
00:58:15
905
297
Female Rosie England Jesmond Joggers V50 26/99
00:57:51
00:58:17
906
2141
Female Gemma Patterson Ashington Hirst Running Club. SNR 88/210
00:57:47
00:58:17
907
1168
Female Lisa Keech Ashington Hirst Running Club. V35 63/204
00:56:43
00:58:18
908
563
Female Joanne Walmsley SNR 89/210
00:57:41
00:58:18
909
960
Female Rhoda Whitaker SNR 90/210
00:57:23
00:58:18
910
909
Female Susan Hillman V55 10/51
00:56:59
00:58:20
911
2075
Female Chelsea Harrison SNR 91/210
00:58:00
00:58:20
912
1267
Female Carly Stonebanks SNR 92/210
00:57:48
00:58:20
913
652
Female Lisa Pickard V40 57/187
00:57:36
00:58:21
914
1687
Female Rozz Clark V60 5/21
00:58:17
00:58:23
915
891
Female Sophie Mushens-Brown SNR 93/210
00:57:43
00:58:23
916
615
Female Joanne Camps V35 64/204
00:57:17
00:58:23
917
1085
Female Johane Law V45 48/153
00:58:03
00:58:26
918
1181
Male Robert Dunn SNR 117/173
00:57:04
00:58:27
919
88
Male Eoghan Quigley SNR 118/173
00:57:38
00:58:29
920
2029
Male John Gardiner V65 12/23
00:57:29
00:58:31
921
339
Female Julia Wright V40 58/187
00:57:55
00:58:31
922
2211
Male Paul Turner V50 74/121
00:57:05
00:58:32
923
1872
Male Chris Brewer SNR 119/173
00:58:32
00:58:32
924
1436
Male Conor Gillan V45 97/139
00:57:49
00:58:33
925
4
Male Raymonde Mcdonald V55 42/66
00:56:56
00:58:35
926
1365
Male James Smyth V50 75/121
00:57:54
00:58:36
927
903
Female Danielle Young V40 59/187
00:57:40
00:58:37
928
2030
Male James Cairns V65 13/23
00:58:01
00:58:38
929
1184
Female Louise Coulthard V35 65/204
00:58:05
00:58:40
930
2000
Female Emma Kitching V40 60/187
00:58:22
00:58:42
931
839
Female Alison Ainsley North Shields Poly AC V55 11/51
00:58:23
00:58:44
932
1089
Male Jeff Law V50 76/121
00:58:23
00:58:46
933
732
Female Karen Mckay V45 49/153
00:58:12
00:58:46
934
2139
Female Jiasi Hu SNR 94/210
00:58:16
00:58:47
935
695
Male Matthew Parry V40 132/178
00:57:11
00:58:49
936
179
Female Kate Craik These Girls Can Run V35 66/204
00:57:54
00:58:50
937
738
Female Samantha Smith V40 61/187
00:58:03
00:58:51
938
655
Male Nathan Sandy V35 120/162
00:57:29
00:58:51
939
1506
Female Lynda Casey V45 50/153
00:57:55
00:58:53
940
654
Female Rebecca Felton V35 67/204
00:57:31
00:58:53
941
47
Female Ewa Johnson Blyth RC V50 27/99
00:58:44
00:58:54
942
1381
Male Guy Lewcock V40 133/178
00:58:56
00:58:56
943
893
Female Julie Ellis V40 62/187
00:58:15
00:58:56
944
164
Female Beverley Miles These Girls Can Run V40 63/187
00:58:29
00:58:58
945
1584
Male Chris Lockey V35 121/162
00:58:47
00:58:58
946
151
Female Sarah Clarke North Shields Poly AC V35 68/204
00:57:49
00:58:58
947
2220
Female Rachel Weddle V45 51/153
00:57:49
00:58:58
948
1978
Female Leisel Wiliams V35 69/204
00:58:37
00:59:00
949
933
Female Rachel Adams V40 64/187
00:58:33
00:59:01
950
1590
Male Michael Familton V60 23/39
00:58:13
00:59:02
951
2203
Male Daniel Bray V35 122/162
00:57:37
00:59:04
952
888
Male Phil Stevenson SNR 120/173
00:57:55
00:59:04
953
343
Female Sarah Duncan V40 65/187
00:57:45
00:59:05
954
791
Male Mark Duncan V40 134/178
00:57:45
00:59:05
955
2058
Male David Wright V35 123/162
00:58:26
00:59:05
956
827
Male Tom Chaplin V40 135/178
00:57:47
00:59:07
957
207
Male Richard Warren V40 136/178
00:58:40
00:59:07
958
2051
Male Neil Riley V35 124/162
00:57:28
00:59:09
959
516
Male John Alderson V50 77/121
00:57:42
00:59:09
960
1382
Female Carol Lewcock V45 52/153
00:58:34
00:59:10
961
286
Female Lynn Cramman V50 28/99
00:58:03
00:59:11
962
111
Male Phil Dorr North Shields Poly AC V50 78/121
00:58:35
00:59:12
963
71
Female Karen Chapman V40 66/187
00:58:06
00:59:12
964
536
Male Mark Barrett V45 98/139
00:58:41
00:59:12
965
1742
Male Ben Mclaughlan V40 137/178
00:58:48
00:59:13
966
633
Female Aisling Martin Newcastle Frontrunners V35 70/204
00:58:49
00:59:13
967
1386
Female Debby Raven V55 12/51
00:58:47
00:59:13
968
497
Female Claire Twinn North Shields Poly AC V45 53/153
00:58:28
00:59:16
969
697
Female Helen Lyall V40 67/187
00:57:48
00:59:16
970
1247
Female Rachael Meade SNR 95/210
00:58:31
00:59:17
971
1453
Female Alison Chan North Shields Poly AC V50 29/99
00:58:29
00:59:17
972
86
Female Kirstie Harrison These Girls Can Run V40 68/187
00:59:07
00:59:19
973
410
Female Melissa Stonebanks SNR 96/210
00:58:48
00:59:20
974
2059
Male Chris Wright V35 125/162
00:58:41
00:59:21
975
35
Female Satsh Graham V40 69/187
00:59:00
00:59:22
976
466
Female Alison Bulman Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 71/204
00:58:58
00:59:22
977
853
Male Mike Aird V45 99/139
00:58:42
00:59:23
978
1360
Female Kathryn Hancock Elvet Striders V35 72/204
00:58:24
00:59:23
979
594
Female Claire Landers Heaton Harriers V45 54/153
00:57:57
00:59:24
980
302
Male Kevin Mcdonald V40 138/178
00:59:04
00:59:26
981
1214
Female Rosie Reynolds Saltwell Harriers V35 73/204
00:58:53
00:59:27
982
1249
Female Kathryn Robertson V45 55/153
00:59:13
00:59:28
983
725
Female Lisa Harpin Heaton Harriers SNR 97/210
00:58:44
00:59:28
984
1147
Male Harold Fern North Shields Poly AC V70+ 3/10
00:59:07
00:59:29
985
664
Female Jane Robson V45 56/153
00:59:11
00:59:31
986
982
Male Jack Christophers SNR 121/173
00:58:12
00:59:31
987
656
Female Rachel Hutchinson V35 74/204
00:58:13
00:59:31
988
1056
Female Nicki Battensby V35 75/204
00:59:21
00:59:31
989
939
Male Malcolm Brown V55 43/66
00:59:12
00:59:35
990
354
Female Anna Smith SNR 98/210
00:58:57
00:59:36
991
1318
Male Chris Lennie V65 14/23
00:59:01
00:59:37
992
530
Female Emma Birchall V35 76/204
00:58:20
00:59:38
993
928
Male Michael Jones V45 100/139
00:58:07
00:59:40
994
1195
Female Helen Mullarkey Saltwell Harriers V55 13/51
00:59:23
00:59:40
995
1469
Female Susan Gent North Shields Poly AC V40 70/187
00:58:45
00:59:41
996
1735
Female Sonia Edmundson V45 57/153
00:58:46
00:59:41
997
965
Female Rachael Parkin SNR 99/210
00:58:22
00:59:41
998
1447
Male Daniel Borg SNR 122/173
00:59:20
00:59:42
999
1178
Female Alison Savell V50 30/99
00:58:33
00:59:43
1000
1606
Female Sarah Mitchell V45 58/153
00:59:08
00:59:45
1001
2005
Female Helen Turner SNR 100/210
00:59:06
00:59:45
1002
1479
Female Julie Dunn V55 14/51
00:58:35
00:59:46
1003
1199
Female Alexandria Roberts Saltwell Harriers V70+ 1/5
00:59:35
00:59:47
1004
1895
Female Kirsten Baines V35 77/204
00:59:18
00:59:48
1005
1980
Female Nicola Hopper Newcastle Hash House Harriers V35 78/204
00:58:31
00:59:49
1006
31
Female Donna Maughan Stocksfield Striders V35 79/204
00:58:34
00:59:50
1007
709
Male Chris Hartley SNR 123/173
00:58:43
00:59:51
1008
712
Female Luisa Dorward SNR 101/210
00:58:44
00:59:51
1009
1309
Female Pam Mcfarlane V45 59/153
00:58:39
00:59:51
1010
1794
Male Guy Smith V35 126/162
00:59:22
00:59:52
1011
1762
Male Frederick Nevison SNR 124/173
00:59:30
00:59:53
1012
1736
Female Rozanna Poole V35 80/204
00:58:59
00:59:54
1013
1965
Female Karen Richardson V55 15/51
00:59:40
00:59:55
1014
3
Female Michelle Embleton Ashington Hirst Running Club. V45 60/153
00:58:35
00:59:57
1015
2206
Female Sarah Stoker V35 81/204
00:59:17
00:59:57
1016
1967
Male Alex Fothergill SNR 125/173
00:59:45
01:00:00
1017
1080
Female Christine Mackenzie V40 71/187
00:59:40
01:00:01
1018
953
Female Anne Foreman V50 31/99
00:59:11
01:00:02
1019
239
Female Carolyn Kennedy V35 82/204
00:58:49
01:00:02
1020
818
Male Conor Springthorpe SNR 126/173
00:59:25
01:00:02
1021
363
Male Steven Wicks V50 79/121
00:59:04
01:00:02
1022
1949
Male Peter William Foreman Heaton Harriers V50 80/121
00:59:12
01:00:03
1023
819
Male Brian Springthorpe V50 81/121
00:59:26
01:00:03
1024
1039
Female Mhairi Paterson V35 83/204
00:59:31
01:00:05
1025
679
Male John Astill V55 44/66
00:59:19
01:00:06
1026
1027
Female Amanda Kennon Elswick Harriers V35 84/204
00:59:09
01:00:06
1027
1669
Female Christine Maddox V45 61/153
00:59:15
01:00:08
1028
1654
Female Joanne Wood Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 72/187
00:58:49
01:00:09
1029
1852
Female Lisa Elstob Saltwell Harriers V45 62/153
00:59:39
01:00:13
1030
880
Male Andrew Elliott V40 139/178
00:59:28
01:00:13
1031
1086
Male Peter Maylia Ashington Hirst Running Club. V60 24/39
00:59:44
01:00:14
1032
808
Male Stuart Boyd V40 140/178
00:59:17
01:00:16
1033
2208
Female Jill Fawcett V40 73/187
01:00:00
01:00:16
1034
1860
Female Laura Elliott V35 85/204
00:58:33
01:00:17
1035
611
Male Phil Hope V35 127/162
00:59:43
01:00:17
1036
1859
Male Jamie Elliott V45 101/139
00:58:33
01:00:18
1037
1822
Female Elaine Rudman Blaydon Harriers V50 32/99
00:59:21
01:00:22
1038
782
Male Denis Wilson V60 25/39
01:00:03
01:00:28
1039
2196
Female Georgia Paton SNR 102/210
00:59:36
01:00:28
1040
1379
Female Lucy Gordon SNR 103/210
00:59:35
01:00:28
1041
1485
Female Ainara Garcia V35 86/204
01:00:22
01:00:29
1042
338
Male Carl Wilson V50 82/121
01:00:04
01:00:31
1043
685
Female Rebecca Brand SNR 104/210
01:00:16
01:00:32
1044
1661
Female Carol Turner V40 74/187
00:59:55
01:00:34
1045
1417
Female Rebecca Clark V35 87/204
01:00:08
01:00:35
1046
230
Male Jacob Sampson SNR 127/173
00:59:28
01:00:35
1047
1272
Female Kerry Nesbitt Heaton Harriers V40 75/187
00:59:10
01:00:36
1048
2172
Male Gary Todd Blyth RC SNR 128/173
00:59:45
01:00:36
1049
261
Female Claire Horner V50 33/99
00:59:42
01:00:37
1050
1792
Male Lewis Mccoll SNR 129/173
01:00:08
01:00:39
1051
1347
Female Francesca Hull-Denholm V45 63/153
01:00:14
01:00:40
1052
776
Male Matthew Brister SNR 130/173
00:59:10
01:00:45
1053
2167
Female Leanne Hume V35 88/204
01:00:25
01:00:45
1054
775
Male Mark Dodds V45 102/139
00:59:11
01:00:46
1055
1640
Female Dorothy Cragg V70+ 2/5
01:00:37
01:00:47
1056
96
Male Chris Finn V35 128/162
00:59:57
01:00:47
1057
309
Female Katie Hughes V45 64/153
00:59:51
01:00:48
1058
1882
Female Michelle Casey V50 34/99
00:59:15
01:00:48
1059
1481
Female Natasha Newson North Shields Poly AC SNR 105/210
01:00:29
01:00:51
1060
667
Female Rachel Best SNR 106/210
00:59:50
01:00:53
1061
129
Female Katherine Wilson Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 89/204
01:00:29
01:00:54
1062
1647
Female Eleanor Wilkinson V35 90/204
01:00:30
01:00:55
1063
780
Female Natalie Carr V50 35/99
01:00:01
01:00:56
1064
1597
Male Gary Lewis Wallsend Harriers SNR 131/173
00:59:19
01:00:58
1065
152
Female Tracey Toward SNR 107/210
00:59:55
01:01:00
1066
228
Male Paul Steanson V40 141/178
00:59:47
01:01:01
1067
2077
Female Andrea Hepburn V50 36/99
00:59:48
01:01:01
1068
1087
Female Kerry Turner Ashington Hirst Running Club. V45 65/153
01:00:30
01:01:01
1069
301
Female Angela Nicholson V40 76/187
00:59:52
01:01:02
1070
1161
Female Sarah Handy Ashington Hirst Running Club. V45 66/153
00:59:41
01:01:02
1071
219
Female Jo Montgomery V40 77/187
00:59:46
01:01:04
1072
42
Male Brian Robertson Wallsend Harriers V50 83/121
00:59:46
01:01:04
1073
1018
Female Lauren Clarke V40 78/187
01:00:37
01:01:05
1074
970
Male James Lambert V40 142/178
01:00:38
01:01:05
1075
1636
Female Jill Knight V45 67/153
00:59:40
01:01:05
1076
1426
Male Michael Thirsk V35 129/162
01:00:34
01:01:07
1077
863
Female Emma Williams V35 91/204
01:00:26
01:01:07
1078
455
Male Ian Telford V55 45/66
00:59:53
01:01:09
1079
2053
Male Paul Curry V50 84/121
01:00:40
01:01:09
1080
1651
Female Nikki Hill V45 68/153
01:00:40
01:01:11
1081
1789
Male Charlie Ford SNR 132/173
01:00:13
01:01:13
1082
1726
Female Holly Sadler SNR 108/210
01:00:12
01:01:13
1083
967
Male James Waters SNR 133/173
01:00:00
01:01:13
1084
864
Male Neil Sadler V50 85/121
01:00:14
01:01:14
1085
969
Female Rebecca Murray SNR 109/210
01:00:27
01:01:17
1086
910
Female Zoe Hester-Moules V45 69/153
01:00:37
01:01:20
1087
2099
Female Sandra Bayly SNR 110/210
01:00:52
01:01:20
1088
1299
Female Ella Lea Gosforth Harriers & AC SNR 111/210
01:00:46
01:01:21
1089
1558
Female Katherine Gott V35 92/204
01:00:10
01:01:22
1090
1176
Female Janet Palmer Claremont Road Runners V60 6/21
01:00:31
01:01:25
1091
489
Female Lesley Oglethorpe V50 37/99
01:00:03
01:01:25
1092
141
Male Ian Windsor Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 143/178
01:00:29
01:01:27
1093
258
Female Abi Welch V35 93/204
01:00:30
01:01:28
1094
807
Female Amanda Penn North Shields Poly AC V55 16/51
01:00:56
01:01:30
1095
719
Male Ian Mcguigan V50 86/121
01:00:29
01:01:32
1096
1528
Female Hannah Webster SNR 112/210
01:00:52
01:01:33
1097
1154
Male Christopher Donnelly V50 87/121
01:01:03
01:01:36
1098
1077
Female Alex Fiddes Red Kite Runners SNR 113/210
01:00:13
01:01:36
1099
1149
Female Jackie Avery Elswick Harriers V55 17/51
01:01:18
01:01:37
1100
91
Female Lucy Miller Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 94/204
01:00:42
01:01:39
1101
1060
Male Alistair Dewar V35 130/162
01:00:03
01:01:40
1102
1057
Male Ian Mcgregor V45 103/139
01:00:02
01:01:40
1103
537
Male Michael Dawson Gateshead Harriers & AC V65 15/23
01:01:30
01:01:40
1104
14
Female Linda Hodgson V45 70/153
01:01:05
01:01:43
1105
1465
Male Scott Thomson V50 88/121
01:01:12
01:01:44
1106
1503
Female Loraine Crowther V55 18/51
01:00:12
01:01:45
1107
817
Female Barbara Doidge Low Fell RC V60 7/21
01:00:42
01:01:45
1108
2073
Female Lorna Nicoll V50 38/99
01:01:20
01:01:47
1109
89
Female Laura Wilson Monkey Runners V35 95/204
01:01:10
01:01:48
1110
1228
Female Sheryl Mcgregor V40 79/187
01:00:10
01:01:48
1111
1006
Female Mo Donoghue V50 39/99
01:00:54
01:01:49
1112
1667
Female Jenna Stephenson V35 96/204
01:01:26
01:01:49
1113
1385
Male Gary Van Der Merwe V55 46/66
01:00:24
01:01:52
1114
2008
Female Katherine Peddie V35 97/204
01:01:20
01:01:55
1115
1159
Female Lesley Cummings Wallsend Harriers V50 40/99
01:01:29
01:01:58
1116
2065
Male Stephen Barker Ashington Hirst Running Club. V45 104/139
01:01:36
01:01:58
1117
634
Male Robert Stobbs Gateshead Harriers & AC V55 47/66
01:00:59
01:01:59
1118
1298
Female Helen Sked SNR 114/210
01:01:55
01:02:03
1119
76
Male Sam Proud Wallsend Harriers SNR 134/173
01:01:14
01:02:04
1120
318
Male Chris Carr Claremont Road Runners V50 89/121
01:01:16
01:02:05
1121
1901
Female Leah Kindleyside SNR 115/210
01:00:29
01:02:05
1122
535
Female Martha Bailey SNR 116/210
01:01:15
01:02:05
1123
1700
Female Helen Critten V45 71/153
01:01:04
01:02:06
1124
422
Male Steven Renton V35 131/162
01:01:11
01:02:06
1125
2134
Female Lucie Smith SNR 117/210
01:01:08
01:02:06
1126
608
Female Leah Heatley V40 80/187
01:01:12
01:02:09
1127
122
Male Steven Dowse SNR 135/173
01:01:19
01:02:12
1128
1633
Female Clare Ward V45 72/153
01:00:40
01:02:13
1129
1662
Male Christopher Scott SNR 136/173
01:00:50
01:02:13
1130
2080
Female Louise Faith V45 73/153
01:00:41
01:02:14
1131
1451
Male David Scott V50 90/121
01:00:53
01:02:15
1132
533
Female Diane Barker V60 8/21
01:01:27
01:02:17
1133
691
Male Steven Carter V40 144/178
01:00:53
01:02:18
1134
2198
Male Michael Close V35 132/162
01:01:21
01:02:18
1135
197
Female Kirsty Carling These Girls Can Run V45 74/153
01:02:06
01:02:18
1136
1816
Female Shona Mclaughlin V40 81/187
01:02:07
01:02:19
1137
131
Female Linda Bartram North Shields Poly AC V55 19/51
01:01:06
01:02:21
1138
2210
Female Karen Turner V50 41/99
01:00:54
01:02:21
1139
2081
Female Aisling Soraghan V45 75/153
01:00:43
01:02:21
1140
401
Male Duncan Morgan V35 133/162
01:01:39
01:02:23
1141
1689
Male Graham Wood V55 48/66
01:02:00
01:02:26
1142
2217
Male Robert Mcmahon Wallsend Harriers V65 16/23
01:01:49
01:02:27
1143
992
Female Rebecca Slade SNR 118/210
01:01:16
01:02:29
1144
1043
Male Gavin Burn V40 145/178
01:00:50
01:02:31
1145
1769
Male Gary Mccartney V55 49/66
01:01:52
01:02:31
1146
976
Female Susie Helsby V45 76/153
01:01:20
01:02:32
1147
1230
Male Steven Clapperton V40 146/178
01:01:53
01:02:33
1148
1587
Female Helen Redden V35 98/204
01:01:16
01:02:34
1149
495
Female Emma Fraser V40 82/187
01:02:17
01:02:35
1150
13
Female Judith Greaves Monkey Runners V45 77/153
01:01:58
01:02:36
1151
1072
Male Paul Mason V35 134/162
01:01:33
01:02:37
1152
999
Female Angela Masob V35 99/204
01:01:34
01:02:37
1153
2057
Female Amanda Forster V40 83/187
01:02:01
01:02:38
1154
353
Female Kay Thompson Elswick Harriers V40 84/187
01:01:40
01:02:39
1155
1351
Female Lorna Bishop V35 100/204
01:01:48
01:02:40
1156
1392
Female Michelle Glascott V40 85/187
01:01:06
01:02:40
1157
231
Female Maria Graham North Shields Poly AC V40 86/187
01:01:30
01:02:40
1158
1707
Female Catherine Ezeoke Gateshead Harriers & AC V45 78/153
01:01:59
01:02:41
1159
787
Male Jon Brennan V35 135/162
01:01:30
01:02:43
1160
1660
Female Becky Crow V35 101/204
01:01:08
01:02:44
1161
1142
Female Sue Purvis V50 42/99
01:01:06
01:02:46
1162
550
Female Deborah Easton V40 87/187
01:01:16
01:02:47
1163
1305
Male Michael Dyball V50 91/121
01:01:08
01:02:47
1164
268
Female Sarah Addison SNR 119/210
01:01:16
01:02:48
1165
751
Female Kathleen Sides V45 79/153
01:02:16
01:02:48
1166
1673
Female Sarah Thompson V35 102/204
01:01:34
01:02:49
1167
1675
Male Kevin Clohesy V40 147/178
01:01:35
01:02:49
1168
1605
Female Philomena Cullen V55 20/51
01:02:24
01:02:49
1169
299
Female Victoria Mcdonald V35 103/204
01:02:27
01:02:50
1170
326
Female Alison Gould V40 88/187
01:02:34
01:02:52
1171
257
Male Paul Turner V40 148/178
01:01:09
01:02:56
1172
606
Female Nicola Marshall SNR 120/210
01:02:26
01:02:56
1173
1501
Female Ella Fullard V40 89/187
01:01:14
01:02:56
1174
785
Male James Brennan V35 136/162
01:01:43
01:02:57
1175
256
Female Louise Hamilton These Girls Can Run V35 104/204
01:01:56
01:02:57
1176
786
Female Katie Brennan V35 105/204
01:01:45
01:02:58
1177
388
Female Carol Summerside V40 90/187
01:01:48
01:02:59
1178
658
Male Dan Egan V35 137/162
01:02:27
01:03:00
1179
1001
Male Ron Mccormack Alnwick Harriers V65 17/23
01:02:04
01:03:00
1180
1790
Male David Beaumont Northumberland Fell Runners V60 26/39
01:02:11
01:03:02
1181
678
Female Amy Chilvers V40 91/187
01:01:54
01:03:02
1182
2136
Male Charles Sismey V45 105/139
01:02:30
01:03:02
1183
650
Male Cameron Torbet V50 92/121
01:01:30
01:03:03
1184
242
Male Rikki Grimes V45 106/139
01:02:17
01:03:05
1185
1579
Female Jody Burnip SNR 121/210
01:02:22
01:03:08
1186
470
Female Isobel Johnson V40 92/187
01:01:42
01:03:09
1187
2101
Male Jordan Graham SNR 137/173
01:02:20
01:03:10
1188
2157
Female Emma Hall Ashington Hirst Running Club. V35 106/204
01:01:48
01:03:10
1189
1800
Male David Carr V40 149/178
01:01:38
01:03:11
1190
276
Female Zoe Gilder V40 93/187
01:02:02
01:03:11
1191
1951
Female Margaret Wade Carn Runners V65 4/9
01:02:36
01:03:14
1192
1430
Female Rachael Clark V35 107/204
01:02:30
01:03:14
1193
1944
Female Harriet Goudie V35 108/204
01:01:51
01:03:14
1194
521
Female Joanne Walton V35 109/204
01:02:11
01:03:15
1195
1047
Male Santhosh Nairstone V45 107/139
01:01:48
01:03:15
1196
2054
Female Joanne Wollaston Saltwell Harriers V45 80/153
01:02:05
01:03:20
1197
2055
Male Andrew Swanston Saltwell Harriers V50 93/121
01:02:05
01:03:20
1198
1883
Male Albert Storey Concordia Runners And Pedallers V70+ 4/10
01:03:05
01:03:20
1199
768
Female Helen Fenwick V45 81/153
01:02:33
01:03:24
1200
682
Female Ann Lee V50 43/99
01:01:59
01:03:25
1201
760
Female Georgina Williamson V40 94/187
01:01:47
01:03:25
1202
762
Male Alan Williamson V40 150/178
01:01:48
01:03:25
1203
1713
Female Rachael Laschke SNR 122/210
01:01:45
01:03:25
1204
337
Male Glenn Gault V40 151/178
01:02:58
01:03:25
1205
1833
Female Kayleigh Roach SNR 123/210
01:02:08
01:03:25
1206
1135
Female Gemma Hood V40 95/187
01:02:32
01:03:26
1207
1969
Male Tony Hopkins North Shields Poly AC V55 50/66
01:01:52
01:03:26
1208
972
Male David Hood V40 152/178
01:02:32
01:03:26
1209
1829
Female Leila Horne V35 110/204
01:02:42
01:03:28
1210
285
Male Adam Walton V35 138/162
01:02:25
01:03:28
1211
1721
Female Joanna Bailey SNR 124/210
01:02:13
01:03:31
1212
1979
Male Malcolm Large Newcastle Hash House Harriers V40 153/178
01:02:15
01:03:32
1213
1197
Female Faye Slade Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 96/187
01:02:46
01:03:33
1214
1198
Male Mark Slade Heaton Harriers V40 154/178
01:02:46
01:03:33
1215
900
Male Gary Williams V35 139/162
01:02:59
01:03:35
1216
440
Male Jamie Nicholson V40 155/178
01:02:36
01:03:35
1217
1175
Female Joanna Greenhalgh V35 111/204
01:02:59
01:03:37
1218
6
Female Louise Mcdonald V35 112/204
01:01:59
01:03:38
1219
2062
Female Emma Dixon V35 113/204
01:03:18
01:03:38
1220
2050
Male Paul Osborne SNR 138/173
01:01:59
01:03:40
1221
1546
Female Sharon Donaldson V35 114/204
01:02:40
01:03:44
1222
220
Female Lyndsey Pilling V35 115/204
01:02:40
01:03:44
1223
213
Female Leanne Pearson These Girls Can Run V35 116/204
01:02:41
01:03:45
1224
67
Female Mish Margison Wallsend Harriers V40 97/187
01:02:56
01:03:46
1225
69
Female Adele Dunn V45 82/153
01:02:16
01:03:46
1226
54
Female Joanne Hindmarch V50 44/99
01:02:16
01:03:46
1227
1487
Male Michael Margison V65 18/23
01:02:57
01:03:47
1228
1648
Female Louise Cave V45 83/153
01:02:18
01:03:47
1229
855
Female Barbara Gorton V70+ 3/5
01:03:30
01:03:50
1230
837
Female June Smith V60 9/21
01:03:30
01:03:50
1231
2214
Male Richard Hardie V60 27/39
01:03:05
01:03:50
1232
240
Female Laura Welsh V40 98/187
01:02:21
01:03:50
1233
190
Female Liz Ratcliffe Wallsend Harriers V45 84/153
01:03:36
01:03:51
1234
1348
Female Joan Wilson V55 21/51
01:02:45
01:03:53
1235
783
Female Jeanette Miller V50 45/99
01:02:17
01:03:53
1236
147
Male Rich Dean SNR 139/173
01:02:24
01:03:54
1237
878
Male Mike Brierley V55 51/66
01:02:18
01:03:54
1238
1739
Female Sue Frank V55 22/51
01:02:50
01:03:54
1239
1896
Male Aynsley Miller SNR 140/173
01:02:08
01:03:54
1240
1519
Male Colin Bell V65 19/23
01:02:52
01:03:54
1241
1996
Female Catherine James SNR 125/210
01:03:08
01:03:55
1242
1884
Male Sam Jackets SNR 141/173
01:02:09
01:03:55
1243
1334
Female Sue Macfarlane V50 46/99
01:02:36
01:03:58
1244
186
Female Karen Lloyd V45 85/153
01:03:10
01:03:59
1245
1352
Male Stephen Sherman V50 94/121
01:03:04
01:03:59
1246
1880
Female Angela Lee V50 47/99
01:02:26
01:03:59
1247
2140
Female Sarah Ryland Ashington Hirst Running Club. V40 99/187
01:02:29
01:04:04
1248
1898
Female Tarryn Hearn V40 100/187
01:02:30
01:04:06
1249
1068
Female Robyn Ferguson SNR 126/210
01:02:58
01:04:07
1250
1407
Female Claire Simpson V40 101/187
01:02:32
01:04:08
1251
1555
Male Jonathan Chamberlain V50 95/121
01:02:52
01:04:08
1252
1409
Male David Simpson V45 108/139
01:02:33
01:04:08
1253
274
Female Helen Hearn North Shields Poly AC V50 48/99
01:02:54
01:04:09
1254
1158
Female Margaret Povey V50 49/99
01:03:25
01:04:10
1255
1109
Male Nils Braakmann V35 140/162
01:02:38
01:04:10
1256
371
Female Sue Linsley Heaton Harriers V50 50/99
01:03:05
01:04:13
1257
587
Female Julie Worrall V40 102/187
01:03:44
01:04:14
1258
1283
Female Nicole Mckay SNR 127/210
01:02:52
01:04:15
1259
223
Female Karen Routledge Elswick Harriers V55 23/51
01:03:16
01:04:15
1260
1293
Female Stephanie Elliott SNR 128/210
01:03:53
01:04:16
1261
109
Female Louise Slater V35 117/204
01:03:33
01:04:19
1262
956
Male Michael Quigley V45 109/139
01:03:23
01:04:19
1263
415
Male Colin Moore V60 28/39
01:03:00
01:04:19
1264
632
Female Alison Eccleston Newcastle Frontrunners V50 51/99
01:03:27
01:04:19
1265
1521
Male Christopher Hull Elswick Harriers V45 110/139
01:02:47
01:04:19
1266
801
Female Paula Moore V35 118/204
01:03:01
01:04:20
1267
934
Female Christine Mcmillan V40 103/187
01:02:49
01:04:22
1268
545
Male Roger Heath Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 96/121
01:03:31
01:04:24
1269
1445
Female Jan Chiisholm Alnwick Harriers V55 24/51
01:04:06
01:04:24
1270
1406
Female Amanda Cruz V45 86/153
01:03:12
01:04:25
1271
1459
Female Lisa Anderson V40 104/187
01:03:23
01:04:25
1272
1777
Female Lucy Baines SNR 129/210
01:02:55
01:04:26
1273
2176
Male Dave Brown V55 52/66
01:03:36
01:04:27
1274
971
Female Emma Bell V40 105/187
01:03:36
01:04:28
1275
1079
Male Tim Hayward SNR 142/173
01:03:41
01:04:32
1276
1081
Female Heather Hayward SNR 130/210
01:03:40
01:04:32
1277
417
Male Andy Johnson V45 111/139
01:03:38
01:04:33
1278
1778
Male Derek Robson V60 29/39
01:03:51
01:04:40
1279
64
Female Janice Trewick V45 87/153
01:04:20
01:04:44
1280
2153
Male Richard Clough Monkey Runners V60 30/39
01:03:58
01:04:47
1281
2117
Female Barbara Owens V55 25/51
01:04:13
01:04:48
1282
518
Male Alan Alderson V50 97/121
01:03:22
01:04:49
1283
562
Male Mark Ridley V55 53/66
01:04:40
01:04:49
1284
1727
Female Linda Stephenson V35 119/204
01:03:39
01:04:49
1285
287
Female Claire Blair V45 88/153
01:04:24
01:04:50
1286
1260
Female Kayley Stephenson SNR 131/210
01:03:41
01:04:50
1287
673
Male Mark Wightman V45 112/139
01:04:29
01:04:51
1288
2076
Female Sophie White V35 120/204
01:04:33
01:04:53
1289
162
Female Alanna Davison-Kerr SNR 132/210
01:03:25
01:04:55
1290
1254
Female Dot Auton V55 26/51
01:04:10
01:04:55
1291
930
Female Dawn Hunter V55 27/51
01:04:10
01:04:55
1292
574
Male Kevin Wardlaw V60 31/39
01:03:49
01:04:56
1293
484
Female Elizabeth Griffiths V35 121/204
01:03:47
01:04:57
1294
1341
Female Kate Cross V55 28/51
01:03:20
01:04:59
1295
1314
Male John Piasecki V65 20/23
01:04:27
01:05:00
1296
994
Female Clare Gibson SNR 133/210
01:03:55
01:05:04
1297
1846
Female Clair Aspinall-Pilgrim V35 122/204
01:04:08
01:05:05
1298
1851
Female Anita Hawkins V45 89/153
01:04:25
01:05:06
1299
1411
Male Gordon Green V55 54/66
01:04:03
01:05:07
1300
2100
Male Ciaran Mallon SNR 143/173
01:04:40
01:05:09
1301
311
Female Helen Riding V40 106/187
01:03:41
01:05:09
1302
1036
Female Laura Percy SNR 134/210
01:03:47
01:05:10
1303
273
Female Nicola Jones These Girls Can Run V45 90/153
01:04:07
01:05:10
1304
1281
Male Chris Summerell V55 55/66
01:04:11
01:05:13
1305
1545
Male Paul Laidler V50 98/121
01:04:11
01:05:13
1306
1461
Male David Lowther SNR 144/173
01:04:29
01:05:13
1307
2132
Male Ian Smith V55 56/66
01:04:15
01:05:14
1308
133
Male David Lumsdon Elvet Striders V55 57/66
01:04:38
01:05:15
1309
142
Male Phil Knowles Run North Tyneside - Killingworth V45 113/139
01:04:37
01:05:16
1310
136
Female Lisa Lumsdon Elvet Striders V40 107/187
01:04:39
01:05:16
1311
1737
Female Suzanne Stewart V35 123/204
01:04:31
01:05:23
1312
2142
Male Tom Johnson SNR 145/173
01:03:36
01:05:24
1313
834
Male Jeff Watson V45 114/139
01:04:08
01:05:24
1314
979
Male Robert Hamilton V45 115/139
01:04:02
01:05:26
1315
2186
Male Nev Blenkinsopp Blyth RC V45 116/139
01:04:36
01:05:27
1316
392
Female Sandra Cassidy These Girls Can Run V45 91/153
01:04:45
01:05:27
1317
362
Female Donna Wicks SNR 135/210
01:04:29
01:05:27
1318
1412
Female Fiona Floyd V45 92/153
01:04:35
01:05:29
1319
1403
Female Chris Cooper V55 29/51
01:04:51
01:05:32
1320
1622
Male Kenneth Johnston V50 99/121
01:04:19
01:05:35
1321
1938
Male Steve Hillier V55 58/66
01:03:59
01:05:40
1322
1026
Female Nicola Gibson V40 108/187
01:05:20
01:05:40
1323
1048
Male Steve List V50 100/121
01:04:43
01:05:41
1324
1937
Female Katharine Hillier V55 30/51
01:04:01
01:05:41
1325
1940
Male James Liosi SNR 146/173
01:04:41
01:05:43
1326
1556
Male Steven Metcalfe V50 101/121
01:04:39
01:05:44
1327
1067
Female Louise Davidson SNR 136/210
01:04:27
01:05:44
1328
1899
Male Alex Gordon SNR 147/173
01:04:29
01:05:45
1329
686
Female Michelle Nicol Fetch Everyone V45 93/153
01:04:58
01:05:46
1330
1902
Male Jason Elliott North Shields Poly AC V45 117/139
01:04:29
01:05:46
1331
1134
Male Tony Hewitt V55 59/66
01:04:54
01:05:46
1332
929
Male William Robinson V50 102/121
01:04:42
01:05:47
1333
1569
Female Jemma Harker SNR 137/210
01:04:43
01:05:49
1334
202
Female Sara Heary V35 124/204
01:04:51
01:05:50
1335
1848
Male Stephen Melia SNR 148/173
01:05:15
01:05:51
1336
2028
Male Karl Burton SNR 149/173
01:05:16
01:05:51
1337
1096
Female Sylvia Eggo V35 125/204
01:04:48
01:05:54
1338
2109
Male Ben Steel V35 141/162
01:05:33
01:05:56
1339
49
Female Louise Purdy V40 109/187
01:04:27
01:05:57
1340
1554
Female Lindsey Rundle V40 110/187
01:04:33
01:05:59
1341
1423
Female Jemma Nevison SNR 138/210
01:04:49
01:06:00
1342
156
Female Karen Blight V55 31/51
01:05:26
01:06:00
1343
642
Female Gail Gardner V45 94/153
01:05:40
01:06:02
1344
1246
Female Hannah Collins SNR 139/210
01:05:17
01:06:03
1345
1325
Female Lindsey Broderick Wallsend Harriers V40 111/187
01:04:45
01:06:03
1346
333
Female Heather Kennedy V40 112/187
01:04:51
01:06:05
1347
399
Male Jonathan Conlon V40 156/178
01:05:25
01:06:08
1348
854
Female Kath Richards North Shields Poly AC V65 5/9
01:04:49
01:06:10
1349
1780
Female Holly Bocock SNR 140/210
01:05:06
01:06:10
1350
2193
Male Craig Maughan SNR 150/173
01:04:30
01:06:11
1351
542
Male Gareth Towler SNR 151/173
01:04:51
01:06:14
1352
958
Male Karl Brekke V55 60/66
01:04:46
01:06:20
1353
1188
Female Karen Nicholls SNR 141/210
01:04:41
01:06:23
1354
1289
Female Joan Burn V60 10/21
01:04:51
01:06:24
1355
824
Male Brendan Egan V60 32/39
01:05:52
01:06:24
1356
647
Female Helen Smith V40 113/187
01:05:01
01:06:26
1357
1317
Male Richard Harris V60 33/39
01:05:06
01:06:26
1358
1697
Female Claire French V35 126/204
01:05:44
01:06:27
1359
1703
Male Stuart French V35 142/162
01:05:45
01:06:28
1360
438
Female Gail Ramsey V35 127/204
01:05:21
01:06:28
1361
2069
Male Tim Mallon V55 61/66
01:05:14
01:06:28
1362
1016
Male Paul Tait V50 103/121
01:05:33
01:06:31
1363
2023
Female Vicki Hook V45 95/153
01:04:49
01:06:33
1364
899
Female Victoria Williams V35 128/204
01:06:00
01:06:34
1365
1855
Female Angela Tinnion V35 129/204
01:05:13
01:06:37
1366
1857
Female Kirsty Burnett V35 130/204
01:05:14
01:06:37
1367
614
Female Cj Stockton V35 131/204
01:05:30
01:06:38
1368
1889
Male Charlie Golightly V60 34/39
01:05:14
01:06:39
1369
50
Female Fiona Barras V60 11/21
01:06:02
01:06:40
1370
180
Female Helen Crosswaite V35 132/204
01:05:33
01:06:43
1371
385
Female Linzy Thirlaway These Girls Can Run V40 114/187
01:05:40
01:06:44
1372
1205
Male Peter Bolam V50 104/121
01:05:36
01:06:44
1373
1073
Female Kerry Poole V40 115/187
01:05:44
01:06:45
1374
2212
Female Sam Devlin V45 96/153
01:05:18
01:06:45
1375
622
Female Katie Lavender V35 133/204
01:05:15
01:06:46
1376
1478
Female Cheryl Palliser-Bosomworth V45 97/153
01:05:39
01:06:47
1377
1052
Female Tanya Short V50 52/99
01:06:05
01:06:48
1378
1819
Female Sandra Jackson V45 98/153
01:05:09
01:06:49
1379
1815
Female Helen Mitcheson SNR 142/210
01:05:38
01:06:50
1380
1284
Female Marie-Therese Brady V45 99/153
01:06:19
01:06:51
1381
226
Female Jane Allison V40 116/187
01:05:12
01:06:52
1382
1330
Female Lindsay Mitchell V40 117/187
01:05:27
01:06:56
1383
1982
Female Jayne Baker V50 53/99
01:06:04
01:07:01
1384
238
Female Sally Beautyman V40 118/187
01:06:14
01:07:09
1385
1429
Male Graeme Clark V45 118/139
01:06:26
01:07:10
1386
390
Male Christopher Riding V35 143/162
01:05:45
01:07:13
1387
1458
Male Mick Anderson V50 105/121
01:06:15
01:07:17
1388
138
Female Shelley Bear V40 119/187
01:06:13
01:07:17
1389
1202
Female Kathryn Huscroft SNR 143/210
01:06:21
01:07:20
1390
84
Male Neil Wood North Shields Poly AC V45 119/139
01:06:08
01:07:21
1391
1203
Female Charlotte Huscroft These Girls Can Run SNR 144/210
01:06:22
01:07:21
1392
1121
Female Emma Mewes V40 120/187
01:06:31
01:07:23
1393
603
Female Katy Jenkins V40 121/187
01:05:53
01:07:24
1394
41
Female Gail Brown These Girls Can Run V45 100/153
01:06:12
01:07:25
1395
2146
Male Roland Peacock Gateshead Harriers & AC V70+ 5/10
01:06:34
01:07:29
1396
364
Female Adora Chukwujekwu These Girls Can Run V40 122/187
01:06:25
01:07:30
1397
295
Male Nathan Jones V45 120/139
01:06:26
01:07:31
1398
1932
Female Kelly Graham These Girls Can Run SNR 145/210
01:06:42
01:07:32
1399
2025
Male Colin Brown Blyth RC V45 121/139
01:06:42
01:07:32
1400
2020
Male Richard Simson SNR 152/173
01:06:02
01:07:32
1401
451
Female Lisa Watson These Girls Can Run V45 101/153
01:06:17
01:07:32
1402
507
Female Rachel Hegarty V40 123/187
01:06:10
01:07:33
1403
846
Female Kirsty Smith V40 124/187
01:07:05
01:07:33
1404
1773
Female Joanne Anderson V35 134/204
01:05:52
01:07:34
1405
1957
Female Amy Spence SNR 146/210
01:05:49
01:07:34
1406
510
Female Rona Fellows V35 135/204
01:06:12
01:07:35
1407
680
Male Paul Redmayne V35 144/162
01:05:55
01:07:36
1408
132
Female Rachel Halton These Girls Can Run V35 136/204
01:06:32
01:07:36
1409
172
Female Jaime Maccoy V40 125/187
01:06:33
01:07:36
1410
1611
Male Philip White V40 157/178
01:06:54
01:07:37
1411
2183
Male Jon Holden V45 122/139
01:06:00
01:07:41
1412
2184
Female Hannah Dixon SNR 147/210
01:06:00
01:07:41
1413
506
Female Helen Cocks V50 54/99
01:06:11
01:07:42
1414
1375
Female Karen Heron V35 137/204
01:06:06
01:07:42
1415
548
Female Danielle Richardson V35 138/204
01:06:36
01:07:44
1416
1904
Female Philippa Clafton SNR 148/210
01:06:46
01:07:46
1417
774
Female Sharon Davison Concordia Runners And Pedellars V40 126/187
01:06:13
01:07:48
1418
1424
Female Amanda Bailey V35 139/204
01:06:30
01:07:48
1419
660
Female Clare Sarin V40 127/187
01:06:10
01:07:51
1420
954
Male Gary Younger Gateshead Harriers & AC V35 145/162
01:07:28
01:07:52
1421
674
Female Julie Wightman V45 102/153
01:06:42
01:07:54
1422
778
Male Peter Davison Concordia Runners And Pedellars V65 21/23
01:06:20
01:07:54
1423
989
Male Ben Stobbs V35 146/162
01:07:28
01:07:56
1424
1125
Male Adam Charnley SNR 153/173
01:07:29
01:07:57
1425
146
Female Rise Shemilt SNR 149/210
01:06:32
01:07:59
1426
748
Female Paula Mcevoy V35 140/204
01:06:26
01:08:01
1427
881
Male John Leeds V40 158/178
01:07:19
01:08:02
1428
308
Female Shirley Horner V45 103/153
01:07:47
01:08:02
1429
163
Male Wilfred Laidler Run North Tyneside V40 159/178
01:07:25
01:08:09
1430
1201
Male Robin Beveridge V50 106/121
01:07:20
01:08:11
1431
1947
Female Gail Wright V45 104/153
01:06:59
01:08:12
1432
1923
Female Natalie Clayton V45 105/153
01:06:59
01:08:12
1433
314
Male Ralph Horner V50 107/121
01:06:26
01:08:16
1434
1245
Female Helen Alderson SNR 150/210
01:07:32
01:08:18
1435
2002
Female Sandra Kay Concordia Runners & Peddlers V50 55/99
01:07:11
01:08:19
1436
2219
Female Sophie Corcoran SNR 151/210
01:07:23
01:08:24
1437
2218
Male Phil Corcoran V40 160/178
01:07:24
01:08:24
1438
496
Female Beth Scott SNR 152/210
01:07:18
01:08:26
1439
734
Male Michael Allison V45 123/139
01:06:49
01:08:30
1440
224
Male Lee Robison V40 161/178
01:06:51
01:08:31
1441
1165
Female Emma Watson V40 128/187
01:06:53
01:08:31
1442
987
Female Sarah May SNR 153/210
01:07:40
01:08:31
1443
379
Female Susan Brown V45 106/153
01:06:52
01:08:31
1444
1106
Male Matt Blakely V35 147/162
01:06:54
01:08:32
1445
233
Female Sarah Sampson V35 141/204
01:07:16
01:08:32
1446
2016
Female Elizabeth Dunbar V50 56/99
01:07:55
01:08:32
1447
1588
Female Angela Drage V40 129/187
01:08:35
01:08:35
1448
1025
Female Victoria Robertson V35 142/204
01:08:15
01:08:36
1449
1752
Female Rachel Loughlin V35 143/204
01:07:18
01:08:37
1450
945
Female Julia Reilly V40 130/187
01:07:11
01:08:37
1451
618
Female Kerry Munro V40 131/187
01:07:12
01:08:39
1452
22
Female Suzanne Horner V50 57/99
01:07:09
01:08:39
1453
1575
Female Julianne Gardner SNR 154/210
01:07:42
01:08:41
1454
461
Male David Lathan Red Kite Runners V35 148/162
01:07:52
01:08:41
1455
2115
Female Rebecca Stoker SNR 155/210
01:07:41
01:08:42
1456
962
Female Donna Brownhill V45 107/153
01:07:12
01:08:43
1457
478
Female Louise Versteeg V50 58/99
01:07:13
01:08:43
1458
1363
Female Judith Tasker V40 132/187
01:07:01
01:08:43
1459
1212
Female Laura Farrington V35 144/204
01:07:18
01:08:43
1460
959
Male Evan Culling SNR 154/173
01:08:44
01:08:44
1461
418
Female Jane Anderson V50 59/99
01:07:14
01:08:44
1462
1427
Male Aidan Blackburn V60 35/39
01:08:14
01:08:47
1463
183
Female Nadia Karmazyn-Wall V35 145/204
01:08:22
01:08:48
1464
178
Female Debbie Welsh These Girls Can Run V35 146/204
01:07:27
01:08:48
1465
715
Male John Spedding V50 108/121
01:07:46
01:08:49
1466
355
Female Angela Mcghin V35 147/204
01:07:41
01:08:53
1467
358
Female Ruth Connorton North Shields Poly AC V50 60/99
01:07:42
01:08:53
1468
1915
Male Matt Chase V45 124/139
01:07:33
01:08:57
1469
206
Female Debbie Twomey V35 148/204
01:07:37
01:08:58
1470
209
Female Hannah Donnelly V40 133/187
01:07:37
01:08:58
1471
439
Female Mags O'donnell V35 149/204
01:07:44
01:09:00
1472
872
Male Stephen Ball Team Awesome V40 162/178
01:07:32
01:09:01
1473
735
Female Kristina Rayner V40 134/187
01:07:21
01:09:01
1474
475
Female Alison Thompson V40 135/187
01:07:36
01:09:05
1475
532
Female Abigail Conway V40 136/187
01:07:36
01:09:05
1476
619
Female Rebecca Cave Red Kite Runners SNR 156/210
01:07:36
01:09:05
1477
428
Male Callum Brown SNR 155/173
01:07:24
01:09:06
1478
1415
Female Helen Doyle V60 12/21
01:08:32
01:09:07
1479
1127
Female Stacey Gardner SNR 157/210
01:08:52
01:09:07
1480
799
Female Sophie Ward SNR 158/210
01:08:24
01:09:12
1481
1596
Female Donna Buckley SNR 159/210
01:07:49
01:09:13
1482
993
Female Katie Gibson SNR 160/210
01:08:05
01:09:14
1483
668
Female Claire Hope SNR 161/210
01:07:51
01:09:16
1484
229
Female Suzanne Straughan V45 108/153
01:08:05
01:09:19
1485
488
Male Jonny Campbell V35 149/162
01:08:08
01:09:19
1486
997
Female Sarah Wilson V40 137/187
01:08:26
01:09:20
1487
1113
Female Sarah Wilson V40 138/187
01:08:26
01:09:20
1488
1483
Male Martin Poulter V50 109/121
01:08:23
01:09:25
1489
332
Female Danielle Lemon SNR 162/210
01:08:33
01:09:27
1490
329
Male Alex Fort SNR 156/173
01:08:34
01:09:27
1491
1758
Female Sian Bufton V55 32/51
01:08:42
01:09:28
1492
2135
Male Bob Dunn SNR 157/173
01:07:42
01:09:29
1493
1294
Female Kelly Almond SNR 163/210
01:07:53
01:09:30
1494
1130
Female Gillian Whittaker North Shields Poly AC V50 61/99
01:08:17
01:09:32
1495
623
Female Elizabeth Williams V35 150/204
01:07:51
01:09:33
1496
625
Female Toni Lowry V35 151/204
01:07:51
01:09:33
1497
502
Female Sarah Spoors V40 139/187
01:07:59
01:09:35
1498
1576
Male Andrew Gardner V35 150/162
01:08:39
01:09:37
1499
1366
Male Andrew Wappett V45 125/139
01:08:57
01:09:38
1500
1384
Female Gill Van Der Merwe V45 109/153
01:08:12
01:09:39
1501
2102
Female Helen Scott V35 152/204
01:08:06
01:09:43
1502
269
Female Sheila Dunn These Girls Can Run V60 13/21
01:08:31
01:09:43
1503
1704
Female Gayle Watts SNR 164/210
01:08:45
01:09:46
1504
373
Female Andrea Reese Darlington H & AC V50 62/99
01:08:09
01:09:46
1505
2151
Female Rachel Main SNR 165/210
01:08:46
01:09:47
1506
341
Female Colleen Hind Stocksfield Striders V45 110/153
01:08:53
01:09:50
1507
115
Male Christopher Molloy V35 151/162
01:09:08
01:09:52
1508
70
Female Jane Core These Girls Can Run V60 14/21
01:08:48
01:09:54
1509
940
Female Katie Bell V45 111/153
01:08:45
01:09:54
1510
1900
Female Christina Auld V40 140/187
01:09:40
01:09:55
1511
2145
Male John Armitage Ashington Hirst Running Club. V50 110/121
01:08:33
01:09:55
1512
540
Female Julie Taggart Newcastle Frontrunners V45 112/153
01:09:03
01:09:57
1513
1266
Male Richard Hanson V35 152/162
01:09:19
01:09:58
1514
2190
Male Paul Hanson V35 153/162
01:09:20
01:09:58
1515
2098
Male Robert Illingworth V50 111/121
01:08:54
01:09:59
1516
1003
Female Claire Widmer V40 141/187
01:08:27
01:10:00
1517
669
Female Louise Ponton SNR 166/210
01:09:01
01:10:01
1518
1010
Male Mark Plant V40 163/178
01:09:25
01:10:01
1519
400
Female Charlotte Wilson V35 153/204
01:08:30
01:10:03
1520
1377
Female Elaine Holdsworth V50 63/99
01:08:27
01:10:03
1521
1182
Female Yvonne Moore V50 64/99
01:09:07
01:10:03
1522
998
Female Joanne Hogarth V40 142/187
01:08:30
01:10:03
1523
1621
Male Steven Wilkinson V40 164/178
01:09:50
01:10:09
1524
1686
Male David Newton V45 126/139
01:09:28
01:10:10
1525
1657
Male Aaron Burbridge V35 154/162
01:09:40
01:10:10
1526
2116
Female Isabel Owens SNR 167/210
01:09:36
01:10:11
1527
975
Male Stuart Carruthers V40 165/178
01:08:44
01:10:13
1528
409
Female Louise Wolfendale V35 154/204
01:08:30
01:10:13
1529
1964
Female Paula Abbott North Shields Poly AC V45 113/153
01:09:07
01:10:14
1530
2175
Female Amanda Bradon V45 114/153
01:09:53
01:10:14
1531
1335
Female Sabina Jaigirdar Monkey Runners V45 115/153
01:09:10
01:10:16
1532
1814
Female Sally Williams V50 65/99
01:09:53
01:10:17
1533
216
Female Rebecca Tindle V35 155/204
01:08:49
01:10:18
1534
565
Male Kieran Fyland V60 36/39
01:09:29
01:10:19
1535
708
Female Louisa O'hara V45 116/153
01:08:56
01:10:19
1536
5
Female Jacqueline Mcdonald V55 33/51
01:09:20
01:10:21
1537
607
Female Debbie Smeatham V45 117/153
01:08:59
01:10:24
1538
1826
Female Louise Selby SNR 168/210
01:09:46
01:10:25
1539
306
Female Deirdre Ryan V45 118/153
01:09:41
01:10:27
1540
1200
Female Clare Emblem V45 119/153
01:09:37
01:10:28
1541
2009
Male Nigel Carbado V45 127/139
01:09:28
01:10:28
1542
836
Female Rose Cannon SNR 169/210
01:10:12
01:10:29
1543
1120
Female Karen Rollison V55 34/51
01:09:11
01:10:31
1544
1592
Male Barry O'sullivan V40 166/178
01:09:18
01:10:34
1545
201
Male William A. Brown Heaton Harriers V70+ 6/10
01:09:26
01:10:36
1546
2122
Female Samantha Robertson Saltwell Harriers V40 143/187
01:09:24
01:10:40
1547
1604
Female Claire Maltman Red Kite Runners SNR 170/210
01:09:17
01:10:41
1548
796
Female Claire Pijnen V35 156/204
01:09:18
01:10:41
1549
1216
Female Julie Bennett V50 66/99
01:09:19
01:10:41
1550
443
Female Elizabeth Baker V40 144/187
01:09:10
01:10:43
1551
412
Female Christine Addison V55 35/51
01:09:12
01:10:44
1552
1602
Female Maureen Gordon V50 67/99
01:09:32
01:10:46
1553
198
Female Laura Wright V35 157/204
01:09:17
01:10:50
1554
1277
Male Christopher Allen V45 128/139
01:09:20
01:10:52
1555
1603
Male Ross Gordon V55 62/66
01:09:39
01:10:53
1556
1051
Female Tania Ormston SNR 171/210
01:10:41
01:10:55
1557
2160
Female Hayley Turner Ashington Hirst Running Club. V40 145/187
01:09:32
01:10:55
1558
1223
Female Janice Mitcheson North Shields Poly AC V65 6/9
01:09:43
01:10:55
1559
212
Female Donna Stokes Elswick Harriers V35 158/204
01:09:10
01:10:55
1560
1856
Male Aaron Nichol V40 167/178
01:09:35
01:10:56
1561
372
Female Stacey Parker Leonard V35 159/204
01:09:53
01:10:56
1562
588
Female Lynne Gee Red Kite Runners V40 146/187
01:09:34
01:10:58
1563
609
Female Kirsty Ford V40 147/187
01:09:34
01:10:58
1564
405
Female Lesley Sweeney V45 120/153
01:09:45
01:10:59
1565
957
Female Tina Stewart Hansen V45 121/153
01:09:33
01:11:00
1566
265
Female Joanne Mcentee SNR 172/210
01:09:55
01:11:00
1567
890
Male Max Mushens-Brown SNR 158/173
01:10:21
01:11:02
1568
1373
Male Andy Mcguckin V45 129/139
01:10:07
01:11:05
1569
356
Male Jack Yellop SNR 159/173
01:09:25
01:11:08
1570
1038
Female Susanne Nicholson Ponteland Runners V50 68/99
01:10:16
01:11:12
1571
227
Female Amanda Gilhooley Heaton Harriers V45 122/153
01:09:50
01:11:16
1572
543
Female Malgorzata Napierala SNR 173/210
01:09:38
01:11:19
1573
85
Female Fiona Mckenna Blyth RC V35 160/204
01:10:33
01:11:19
1574
1243
Female Emma Reed V35 161/204
01:10:58
01:11:24
1575
1665
Male Tony Hall NORTH EAST VETERANS V45 130/139
01:10:12
01:11:25
1576
635
Female Victoria James Newcastle Frontrunners V40 148/187
01:10:31
01:11:25
1577
832
Female Faye Moffat SNR 174/210
01:10:16
01:11:28
1578
703
Male Alan Harrison SNR 160/173
01:10:46
01:11:29
1579
705
Male Stan Harrison V65 22/23
01:10:46
01:11:29
1580
1527
Male Gareth Atkinson V35 155/162
01:10:29
01:11:30
1581
2127
Male Simon Hopwood V45 131/139
01:11:21
01:11:34
1582
1140
Male James Houghton SNR 161/173
01:11:10
01:11:39
1583
150
Female Stacey Elliott V35 162/204
01:10:21
01:11:39
1584
1022
Female Lucy Gibbison V35 163/204
01:11:03
01:11:41
1585
1842
Female Emma Kennedy SNR 175/210
01:11:02
01:11:42
1586
1730
Female Jackie Coulson Washington Running Club V50 69/99
01:11:23
01:11:43
1587
1578
Male Ashley Robinson SNR 162/173
01:11:04
01:11:43
1588
30
Female Helen Bowman V40 149/187
01:10:19
01:11:48
1589
513
Female Annaliese Heslop SNR 176/210
01:10:20
01:11:48
1590
365
Female Helen Preston V35 164/204
01:11:20
01:11:54
1591
1580
Female Kirsten Stuart V35 165/204
01:10:10
01:11:54
1592
1994
Female Sam Carew V35 166/204
01:11:21
01:11:55
1593
214
Female Emma Brown SNR 177/210
01:11:04
01:11:56
1594
208
Male Rob Flynn SNR 163/173
01:11:05
01:11:57
1595
1224
Female Sarah Mclusky Vegan Runners UK V45 123/153
01:10:31
01:11:59
1596
624
Female Angela Husband V45 124/153
01:10:28
01:11:59
1597
1383
Female Donna Botham Red Kite Runners V35 167/204
01:10:41
01:12:19
1598
567
Female Jessica Ho SNR 178/210
01:10:57
01:12:19
1599
1000
Female Emily Irving SNR 179/210
01:05:24
01:12:20
1600
1021
Female Lorena Dayson Red Kite Runners V50 70/99
01:10:43
01:12:20
1601
1049
Female Lisa Barnes V40 150/187
01:10:41
01:12:23
1602
1393
Female Angela Glascott V50 71/99
01:10:55
01:12:28
1603
1779
Female Judith Slocombe V50 72/99
01:11:40
01:12:29
1604
1414
Female Linda Robinson V50 73/99
01:11:55
01:12:30
1605
1909
Female Florence Mainwaring-Taylor SNR 180/210
01:10:54
01:12:31
1606
1750
Female Helen Hartley V50 74/99
01:11:04
01:12:32
1607
875
Female Judith Carr V55 36/51
01:11:04
01:12:40
1608
874
Male Mark Carr V50 112/121
01:11:04
01:12:40
1609
1912
Female Michelle Turnbull Blyth RC V40 151/187
01:11:24
01:12:43
1610
1187
Female Jayne Guy SNR 181/210
01:10:58
01:12:43
1611
1164
Female Julie Blacktin V35 168/204
01:12:19
01:12:44
1612
1211
Female Rose Alexander SNR 182/210
01:11:00
01:12:44
1613
1145
Male Kevin Hodgson SNR 164/173
01:12:08
01:12:45
1614
1438
Female Hillary Davies-Raind V40 152/187
01:11:01
01:12:45
1615
765
Female Katherine Johnson V40 153/187
01:12:25
01:12:49
1616
347
Female Rachel Siddle V35 169/204
01:11:20
01:12:53
1617
1952
Female Heather Todd V40 154/187
01:11:37
01:12:58
1618
1720
Female Lisa Kirkbride V45 125/153
01:11:37
01:12:59
1619
1131
Female Wendy Stonebanks RDMC V40 155/187
01:11:33
01:13:04
1620
1190
Female Amy Auld SNR 183/210
01:11:21
01:13:05
1621
1586
Female Julie Ferguson SNR 184/210
01:11:21
01:13:05
1622
1263
Female Sarah Hellens V35 170/204
01:11:57
01:13:07
1623
2207
Female Tracy Williamson V55 37/51
01:12:30
01:13:10
1624
222
Male Dennis Patterson V55 63/66
01:12:20
01:13:18
1625
218
Female Natalie Walters V40 156/187
01:12:20
01:13:18
1626
723
Female Tracey Irving Newcastle Frontrunners V50 75/99
01:12:32
01:13:25
1627
125
Female Laura Common These Girls Can Run SNR 185/210
01:12:12
01:13:26
1628
577
Male Jack Craig SNR 165/173
01:13:15
01:13:27
1629
576
Male Russ Craig V50 113/121
01:13:16
01:13:28
1630
1494
Male Kevin Burton V55 64/66
01:12:43
01:13:29
1631
876
Female Siobhan O˘š÷n Newcastle Frontrunners V50 76/99
01:12:37
01:13:30
1632
2144
Female Claire Hayes Ashington Hirst Running Club. V45 126/153
01:12:08
01:13:32
1633
236
Female Tara Prescott V35 171/204
01:12:43
01:13:32
1634
395
Female Alison Hynes These Girls Can Run V50 77/99
01:12:24
01:13:33
1635
1024
Male Craig Dunn V45 132/139
01:12:51
01:13:34
1636
247
Female Diane Aynsley These Girls Can Run V50 78/99
01:12:26
01:13:34
1637
996
Male Robert Alan Brice V60 37/39
01:13:07
01:13:35
1638
1059
Male Paul Findlay V40 168/178
01:12:27
01:13:41
1639
2010
Male Tim Rimelow V45 133/139
01:12:44
01:13:43
1640
1005
Female Claire Anderson V40 157/187
01:12:32
01:13:49
1641
1279
Female Nicola Burnip V40 158/187
01:13:12
01:13:51
1642
689
Female Clare Foley V40 159/187
01:12:16
01:13:53
1643
498
Female Nicola Wright These Girls Can Run V40 160/187
01:12:42
01:13:55
1644
1011
Female Jaye Middleton V35 172/204
01:12:40
01:13:56
1645
149
Female Nicky Sherman These Girls Can Run V55 38/51
01:12:49
01:13:56
1646
426
Female Wendy Bruce V45 127/153
01:12:49
01:13:56
1647
168
Female Susan Wilson V60 15/21
01:12:45
01:13:57
1648
572
Female Barbara Allen V50 79/99
01:12:43
01:13:57
1649
828
Female Helen Davison These Girls Can Run V35 173/204
01:12:45
01:13:57
1650
1395
Female Angela Gaffing V45 128/153
01:12:48
01:13:58
1651
841
Female Paula Denness These Girls Can Run V50 80/99
01:12:46
01:13:58
1652
2215
Male Paul Grantham V40 169/178
01:12:56
01:14:00
1653
2112
Female Melissa Doxford SNR 186/210
01:12:51
01:14:02
1654
1065
Male Chris Grantham Evenwood Road Runners V40 170/178
01:12:59
01:14:03
1655
663
Female Pam Smith V55 39/51
01:12:23
01:14:03
1656
102
Female Claire Lillie These Girls Can Run V40 161/187
01:12:36
01:14:11
1657
1374
Female Annabelle Robinson V40 162/187
01:12:30
01:14:16
1658
2093
Male Stephen Freath V40 171/178
01:11:53
01:14:18
1659
283
Female Adele Young V55 40/51
01:13:18
01:14:20
1660
688
Female Louise Fabian V50 81/99
01:12:49
01:14:23
1661
2021
Female Anne Freath V40 163/187
01:12:35
01:14:27
1662
1948
Female Karen Bailey Heaton Harriers V55 41/51
01:13:37
01:14:28
1663
8
Female Belinda Smith V35 174/204
01:12:56
01:14:34
1664
182
Female Willow Nicholson V50 82/99
01:13:04
01:14:36
1665
681
Male Stephen Tyley V70+ 7/10
01:13:00
01:14:39
1666
1804
Male Kevin Scott SNR 166/173
01:13:29
01:14:45
1667
1803
Female Carol Scott SNR 187/210
01:13:29
01:14:45
1668
2192
Female Amie Flynn SNR 188/210
01:13:07
01:14:49
1669
1649
Female Libby Jordan V35 175/204
01:14:14
01:14:51
1670
1873
Female Kristine Flint V35 176/204
01:13:13
01:14:54
1671
620
Female Lisa Marriott SNR 189/210
01:13:09
01:14:56
1672
1613
Female Elaine Gregersen V35 177/204
01:13:46
01:14:57
1673
160
Male Anthony Mcivor V45 134/139
01:13:53
01:14:57
1674
158
Female Susie Mcivor V35 178/204
01:13:53
01:14:58
1675
1885
Female Debbie Main V50 83/99
01:13:16
01:15:00
1676
1340
Male Paul Cross V60 38/39
01:13:21
01:15:01
1677
288
Female Sheena Orkney Blaydon Harriers V40 164/187
01:14:01
01:15:04
1678
44
Female Alison Salkeld V35 179/204
01:13:48
01:15:05
1679
985
Female Donna Liddle These Girls Can Run V45 129/153
01:14:15
01:15:15
1680
194
Female Louise Robson V35 180/204
01:14:10
01:15:16
1681
692
Female Christine Bradford V55 42/51
01:13:46
01:15:17
1682
1124
Male Graham Mcmullen V50 114/121
01:13:58
01:15:26
1683
1732
Female Michelle Eustace V50 84/99
01:14:25
01:15:27
1684
2221
Male Allan Towns V50 115/121
01:13:42
01:15:28
1685
1031
Female Joanna Bates V45 130/153
01:13:42
01:15:29
1686
316
Male Dave Scott V45 135/139
01:14:23
01:15:30
1687
501
Female Lorraine Ritchie V45 131/153
01:13:55
01:15:34
1688
1319
Female Laura Burbridge SNR 190/210
01:15:04
01:15:35
1689
1287
Female Karen Chapman V55 43/51
01:14:04
01:15:38
1690
1975
Female Fiona Burton V40 165/187
01:14:56
01:15:38
1691
1093
Female Sarah Bolam V40 166/187
01:14:41
01:15:43
1692
1929
Female Gloria Mccabe V70+ 4/5
01:15:10
01:15:44
1693
477
Female Andrea Young These Girls Can Run V45 132/153
01:14:47
01:15:56
1694
1030
Male David Greenwood Red Kite Runners V40 172/178
01:14:30
01:16:08
1695
1509
Female Alison Abbott Darwen Dashers V45 133/153
01:15:00
01:16:13
1696
1917
Female Rachael Leisk V40 167/187
01:14:49
01:16:14
1697
26
Female Emma Rothery V45 134/153
01:14:56
01:16:17
1698
1544
Female Laura Courtney SNR 191/210
01:14:58
01:16:20
1699
284
Female Lesley Simm V65 7/9
01:15:01
01:16:21
1700
1928
Female Jill Clark North Shields Poly AC V50 85/99
01:15:09
01:16:21
1701
241
Female Rachel Renton These Girls Can Run V35 181/204
01:15:31
01:16:27
1702
546
Female Lynne Long V60 16/21
01:14:51
01:16:35
1703
1564
Female Hannah Walton SNR 192/210
01:15:01
01:16:41
1704
871
Female Sarah Heslop Team Awesome V40 168/187
01:15:15
01:16:45
1705
1812
Male Neil Thornton V40 173/178
01:09:49
01:16:45
1706
1023
Female Amie Keethlo V35 182/204
01:09:49
01:16:45
1707
1907
Female Stephanie Todd SNR 193/210
01:15:09
01:16:47
1708
1908
Male Graham Todd V60 39/39
01:15:10
01:16:47
1709
696
Female Claire Parry V45 135/153
01:15:09
01:16:48
1710
322
Male Paul Watson V35 156/162
01:15:44
01:16:53
1711
1466
Male Neil Jones SNR 167/173
01:15:22
01:16:57
1712
2026
Female Louise Pope V40 169/187
01:15:22
01:16:58
1713
471
Female Penny Ivison Darlington H & AC V55 44/51
01:15:24
01:17:01
1714
473
Female Lisa Chidlow V45 136/153
01:15:52
01:17:06
1715
1156
Female Crystal Coats V35 183/204
01:16:43
01:17:07
1716
596
Male Andrew Nolan V50 116/121
01:16:39
01:17:24
1717
595
Female Yvonne Nolan V45 137/153
01:16:40
01:17:25
1718
144
Female Marsha O˘š÷grady V50 86/99
01:16:26
01:17:44
1719
126
Female Vera Ohagan V60 17/21
01:16:28
01:17:44
1720
1313
Female Faye Butters SNR 194/210
01:16:52
01:17:44
1721
1312
Male Pascal Butters SNR 168/173
01:16:53
01:17:45
1722
665
Male Michael Barrass Newcastle Frontrunners SNR 169/173
01:16:58
01:17:50
1723
289
Female Emma Taylor SNR 195/210
01:16:48
01:17:54
1724
978
Female Michelle Hanson SNR 196/210
01:16:31
01:18:02
1725
175
Male Les Williamson Elswick Harriers V70+ 8/10
01:16:27
01:18:03
1726
1259
Male Rob Mewes V40 174/178
01:17:18
01:18:12
1727
277
Female Claire Wynarczyk Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 197/210
01:17:21
01:18:20
1728
781
Male Joe Carr V50 117/121
01:16:33
01:18:22
1729
483
Female Christine Stevenson V55 45/51
01:16:36
01:18:23
1730
387
Male Kurt Nessworthy SNR 170/173
01:17:15
01:18:26
1731
1046
Female Sarah Harker V40 170/187
01:17:37
01:18:29
1732
1972
Female Rosemary Asquith V55 46/51
01:17:30
01:18:49
1733
826
Female P Chaplin V40 171/187
01:17:28
01:18:50
1734
973
Female Gemma Kendal V45 138/153
01:17:29
01:18:51
1735
386
Female Sarah Nessworthy SNR 198/210
01:17:39
01:18:51
1736
1013
Female Gillian Tait V45 139/153
01:17:53
01:18:51
1737
1082
Male Jon Bryan V50 118/121
01:17:32
01:18:52
1738
1009
Male Nick Anderson V40 175/178
01:17:32
01:18:52
1739
1358
Female Fiona Bailey V45 140/153
01:17:13
01:18:54
1740
861
Female Julie O'malley V55 47/51
01:17:57
01:18:57
1741
531
Female Louise Siddoway Stocksfield Striders V45 141/153
01:18:13
01:19:10
1742
1189
Female Jilly Johnston V40 172/187
01:17:27
01:19:11
1743
742
Female Elizabeth Stanger-Leathes V35 184/204
01:18:03
01:19:21
1744
882
Female Lucinda Thompson V35 185/204
01:18:00
01:19:23
1745
1146
Female Julie Patton V50 87/99
01:18:47
01:19:25
1746
348
Female Suzanne Yates V40 173/187
01:17:41
01:19:26
1747
1102
Female Jackie Garnett Wallsend Harriers V50 88/99
01:18:58
01:19:27
1748
462
Female Janine Alexander Vegan Runners UK V35 186/204
01:18:32
01:19:36
1749
78
Female Clare Hurst North Shields Poly AC V40 174/187
01:18:32
01:19:36
1750
15
Female Deborah Ashley V55 48/51
01:18:22
01:19:40
1751
955
Female Jo Curry These Girls Can Run V45 142/153
01:18:23
01:19:41
1752
2011
Female Amanda Robinson Blaydon Harriers V45 143/153
01:18:09
01:19:42
1753
2110
Female Margaret Blacklock These Girls Can Run V55 49/51
01:18:24
01:19:42
1754
185
Male Warren Cooper V40 176/178
01:19:35
01:19:48
1755
1128
Female Amy Moyer Saltwell Harriers V35 187/204
01:18:23
01:19:50
1756
193
Female Dionne Milburn Elswick Harriers V40 175/187
01:18:09
01:19:51
1757
1728
Female Jane Haxon SNR 199/210
01:18:13
01:19:55
1758
1585
Female Sarah Fenwick SNR 200/210
01:19:05
01:20:03
1759
628
Female Alison Young V45 144/153
01:18:35
01:20:14
1760
1308
Female Rachel Wood SNR 201/210
01:19:08
01:20:14
1761
1337
Female Johan Gordon V60 18/21
01:19:27
01:20:22
1762
25
Female Beth Collard These Girls Can Run V35 188/204
01:19:11
01:20:23
1763
187
Female Xena Marshall Heaton Harriers V40 176/187
01:19:58
01:20:37
1764
1153
Female Janis Smith Saltwell Harriers V35 189/204
01:19:15
01:20:43
1765
1986
Female Claire Dynes V35 190/204
01:20:15
01:20:52
1766
1688
Male Jack Hamblin SNR 171/173
01:19:51
01:21:00
1767
173
Female Marie Skinner V35 191/204
01:20:00
01:21:04
1768
983
Male Kevin Marshall V45 136/139
01:20:08
01:21:14
1769
1467
Female Shruti Smith Monkey Runners SNR 202/210
01:19:42
01:21:23
1770
1892
Female Kate Rendall V45 145/153
01:20:30
01:21:31
1771
1942
Female Gillian Walker V60 19/21
01:20:24
01:21:33
1772
1645
Male Leigh Riby Red Kite Runners V45 137/139
01:20:11
01:21:51
1773
583
Female Michelle Taylor Red Kite Runners SNR 203/210
01:20:11
01:21:51
1774
1069
Female Lisa Barrass V40 177/187
01:21:47
01:21:58
1775
482
Female Christine Maill V45 146/153
01:21:00
01:22:15
1776
1104
Female Candy Pomfrey V35 192/204
01:21:53
01:22:19
1777
1166
Female Joanne Miller V40 178/187
01:20:58
01:22:27
1778
883
Female Jo Noble V45 147/153
01:21:04
01:22:27
1779
1939
Female Wendy Stephenson V50 89/99
01:22:31
01:22:33
1780
1091
Male Paul Bolam V45 138/139
01:21:48
01:22:51
1781
1455
Female Janice Ridley V50 90/99
01:21:17
01:23:01
1782
1832
Male Paul Ridley North Shields Poly AC V50 119/121
01:21:19
01:23:02
1783
1731
Male Oliver Scholes V35 157/162
01:21:28
01:23:08
1784
897
Female Kay Johnston V50 91/99
01:21:52
01:23:09
1785
894
Female Rebecca Brown V35 193/204
01:21:52
01:23:09
1786
1971
Female Rachel White V35 194/204
01:21:40
01:23:10
1787
321
Female Victoria Turner V40 179/187
01:21:27
01:23:15
1788
1425
Female Anna Gillings V35 195/204
01:21:32
01:23:19
1789
522
Female Joanne Walton V35 196/204
01:22:19
01:23:22
1790
460
Female Katie Sewell V40 180/187
01:22:15
01:23:25
1791
702
Female Maureen Duffy V50 92/99
01:21:58
01:23:33
1792
331
Female Sue Neal V45 148/153
01:22:08
01:23:36
1793
130
Female Lynn Glanville V50 93/99
01:22:10
01:23:37
1794
270
Female Tracy Jordan V45 149/153
01:22:09
01:23:38
1795
813
Female Claire Mclauchlin V35 197/204
01:22:21
01:23:42
1796
469
Female Tracey Redhead Elswick Harriers V50 94/99
01:22:13
01:23:49
1797
677
Male Edward Docherty Jarrow & Hebburn AC V55 65/66
01:22:31
01:23:52
1798
249
Male Peter Mummery V40 177/178
01:22:15
01:24:03
1799
324
Female Mary Mummery V35 198/204
01:22:16
01:24:03
1800
694
Female Carole Foster V50 95/99
01:22:34
01:24:05
1801
204
Female Emmie Smith These Girls Can Run V35 199/204
01:23:38
01:24:06
1802
1841
Male Andrew Williams V50 120/121
01:23:43
01:24:07
1803
225
Female Claire Robinson SNR 204/210
01:23:02
01:24:08
1804
196
Female Carole Turner Blyth RC V65 8/9
01:23:13
01:24:09
1805
1825
Male Paul Arkley V55 66/66
01:23:53
01:24:17
1806
135
Male Lee Croudace V35 158/162
01:23:05
01:24:22
1807
779
Male Marie Jackson V40 178/178
01:23:25
01:24:29
1808
1548
Male Chris Carr V35 159/162
01:22:45
01:24:33
1809
1838
Female Caroline Walker These Girls Can Run V40 181/187
01:22:58
01:24:33
1810
564
Female Sue Ho V35 200/204
01:23:12
01:24:34
1811
569
Female Christina Choi SNR 205/210
01:23:14
01:24:36
1812
2078
Male Paul Brown V35 160/162
01:24:01
01:24:46
1813
34
Female Elizabeth Davison V50 96/99
01:23:39
01:24:54
1814
317
Female Liz Thew These Girls Can Run V35 201/204
01:23:44
01:24:55
1815
947
Male Robbie Brown V35 161/162
01:23:26
01:25:02
1816
1763
Male Jack Baines SNR 172/173
01:23:25
01:25:02
1817
1074
Male Nick Monte V50 121/121
01:25:08
01:25:48
1818
651
Female Lisa Pickard V40 182/187
01:25:05
01:25:50
1819
68
Male John Hindmarch V65 23/23
01:25:08
01:26:39
1820
345
Female Georgie Hind V60 20/21
01:25:10
01:26:39
1821
442
Female Tracy Nicholson Blyth RC V40 183/187
01:25:42
01:26:41
1822
2164
Female Janette Kilgour Heaton Harriers V65 9/9
01:26:42
01:27:39
1823
771
Female Julie Joyce Red Kite Runners V45 150/153
01:26:20
01:27:59
1824
1020
Female Deb Kelly V55 50/51
01:26:22
01:28:00
1825
370
Female Dawn Mccallin These Girls Can Run V45 151/153
01:26:59
01:28:09
1826
561
Female Ellen Watson V35 202/204
01:26:29
01:28:18
1827
570
Female Gemma Horsham V40 184/187
01:26:30
01:28:19
1828
2133
Female Jacklyn Smith V55 51/51
01:27:23
01:28:24
1829
184
Female Carli Black SNR 206/210
01:27:24
01:28:24
1830
1264
Male Peter Smith V70+ 9/10
01:27:32
01:28:52
1831
1532
Female Julie Maughan These Girls Can Run V50 97/99
01:27:56
01:28:57
1832
630
Female Yvonne Aynsley These Girls Can Run V50 98/99
01:27:58
01:28:58
1833
380
Female Sarah Ellis SNR 207/210
01:27:55
01:29:09
1834
2087
Female Melanie Young V40 185/187
01:27:54
01:29:09
1835
167
Male Ian Parr V45 139/139
01:28:47
01:29:14
1836
1378
Female Joanna Harrison V50 99/99
01:27:53
01:29:36
1837
767
Female Jill Cowans V45 152/153
01:28:03
01:29:42
1838
766
Female Jodie Wafer V35 203/204
01:29:43
01:29:43
1839
2166
Male George Routledge Heaton Harriers V70+ 10/10
01:29:10
01:31:00
1840
360
Female Kat Palmer Run North Tyneside SNR 208/210
01:30:32
01:31:14
1841
914
Female Tanya Roberts SNR 209/210
01:31:28
01:31:28
1842
1631
Female Sally Walker V45 153/153
01:31:23
01:32:46
1843
1050
Female Susan Jayne Robson V60 21/21
01:32:44
01:33:59
1844
393
Female Sarah Middis V40 186/187
01:33:48
01:35:32
1845
396
Female Katie Waterworth V40 187/187
01:33:49
01:35:32
1846
1549
Female Sarah Carr V35 204/204
01:35:03
01:36:50
1847
1170
Male Craig Cramman SNR 173/173
01:38:46
01:40:32
1848
1227
Female Louise Greener SNR 210/210
01:38:50
01:40:36
1849
920
Male Marc Stephenson V35 162/162
01:40:34
01:42:11
1850
1890
Female Linda Robinson V70+ 5/5
01:42:38
01:44:32
Disqualified Competitors - Please note that we cannot alter any competitors that have been disqualified. If you have been disqualified you will need to contact the event to make an appeal. Please do not contact Sports Timing Solutions asking the reasons why you may have been disqualified. We display the times for information purposes only. They will not be used in any official results.
BIB
NAME CLUB
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
STATUS
716
Samantha Cornforth  
00:43:16
00:43:38
Disqualified
166
Kerri Turner  
00:44:01
00:44:04
Disqualified
1028
Sarah Sharp  
00:44:24
00:44:31
Disqualified
1513
Nicola Thompson  
00:41:17
00:41:23
Disqualified
1339
Rebecca Barnett  
00:44:05
00:44:14
Disqualified
1888
Nicholas Stevenson  
00:32:24
00:32:24
Disqualified