The Beverley 10k 2019

The 12th May 2019

Share these results on facebook and twitter and if you like what we do like us...


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1423
Male Kris Lecher City of Hull AC 18-39 1/290
00:30:42
00:30:43
2
391
Male Mike Hargreaves East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 2/290
00:32:30
00:32:31
3
1643
Male Jonathan Carter Tipton Harriers 18-39 3/290
00:32:36
00:32:37
4
1682
Male Runar Saether East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 1/115
00:32:45
00:32:46
5
1235
Male Ben Sadowyj Barton & District Ac 18-39 4/290
00:33:31
00:33:31
6
1607
Male Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 5/290
00:33:57
00:33:58
7
18
Male Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 6/290
00:34:15
00:34:16
8
1514
Male Ross Armstrong Abbey Runners 18-39 7/290
00:34:50
00:34:51
9
836
Male Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 8/290
00:34:51
00:34:52
10
449
Male Luke Sheppard Worcester AC 18-39 9/290
00:35:06
00:35:07
11
21
Male James Wilson Driffield Striders 40-44 2/115
00:35:13
00:35:14
12
61
Male Danny Brunton Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 10/290
00:35:22
00:35:23
13
455
Female Becky Briggs City of Hull AC 18-34 1/173
00:35:25
00:35:26
14
177
Male Lewis Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 11/290
00:35:36
00:35:36
15
1897
Male Lewis Holloway Beverley AC 45-49 1/142
00:35:37
00:35:40
16
298
Male Matthew Snow 18-39 12/290
00:35:49
00:35:54
17
566
Male Stuart Spencer Fitmums And Friends 18-39 13/290
00:36:08
00:36:09
18
1743
Male Michael Smith Pocklington Runners 18-39 14/290
00:36:09
00:36:11
19
1796
Male Richard Buckle East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 15/290
00:36:12
00:36:12
20
1896
Male Luke Davison Beverley AC 18-39 16/290
00:36:12
00:36:14
21
1910
Male David Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club 40-44 3/115
00:36:11
00:36:14
22
1895
Male Darren Edge Beverley AC 50-54 1/126
00:36:12
00:36:15
23
1342
Male Tom Dawson East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 17/290
00:36:21
00:36:21
24
1074
Male Nigel Sisson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 2/142
00:36:39
00:36:40
25
1377
Male Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners 40-44 4/115
00:36:47
00:36:48
26
1118
Male Elliott Spicer City of Hull AC 18-39 18/290
00:36:48
00:36:51
27
842
Male Jonathan Wilkinson Durham City Harriers & AC 18-39 19/290
00:36:55
00:36:55
28
52
Male Matthew Tune East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 20/290
00:37:01
00:37:01
29
237
Male Alex Wilson Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 21/290
00:37:15
00:37:16
30
507
Male Owen Armstrong U18 1/14
00:37:15
00:37:17
31
99
Male Jason Brooks 40-44 5/115
00:37:20
00:37:23
32
798
Male Adam Pollock Worcester AC 18-39 22/290
00:37:22
00:37:23
33
303
Male Michael Dowson Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 23/290
00:37:25
00:37:27
34
324
Male Eddie Rex City of Hull AC 60-64 1/42
00:37:27
00:37:30
35
301
Male Christopher Wilkinson Durham City Harriers & AC 18-39 24/290
00:37:31
00:37:31
36
1893
Male Stephen Johnson St Peter's U18 2/14
00:37:36
00:37:37
37
1526
Male Alex Hoggard Selby Striders 18-39 25/290
00:37:35
00:37:38
38
570
Male Lee Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 26/290
00:37:42
00:37:44
39
1273
Male Oliver Burnett East Hull Harriers & AC U18 3/14
00:37:46
00:37:48
40
912
Male Richard Davies 18-39 27/290
00:37:46
00:37:52
41
251
Male Lee Holmes 40-44 6/115
00:37:46
00:37:53
42
1815
Male Mark Colling Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 2/126
00:38:09
00:38:11
43
288
Male Matthew Middleton Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 28/290
00:38:14
00:38:16
44
1278
Male Jonathan Appleton Cleethorpes & District AC 18-39 29/290
00:38:15
00:38:21
45
271
Male Martin Dean 45-49 3/142
00:38:21
00:38:24
46
1211
Male Mark Spikings City of Hull AC 18-39 30/290
00:38:26
00:38:28
47
747
Male Scott Palframan 40-44 7/115
00:38:32
00:38:34
48
967
Male Daniel Scott City of Hull AC 18-39 31/290
00:38:34
00:38:38
49
39
Male Rob Waugh East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 32/290
00:38:30
00:38:43
50
1518
Male Gordon Haigh 55-59 1/102
00:38:41
00:38:43
51
399
Male Pawel Zurek 18-39 33/290
00:38:48
00:38:48
52
1736
Male Stephen Glenville City of Hull AC 18-39 34/290
00:38:43
00:38:50
53
128
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC 60-64 2/42
00:38:45
00:38:52
54
183
Male Tom Gelsthorpe 18-39 35/290
00:38:54
00:38:54
55
1667
Male Joshua Thorpe U18 4/14
00:38:47
00:38:57
56
83
Male James Pearson City of Hull AC 40-44 8/115
00:39:04
00:39:06
57
1280
Male Lee Hammond 18-39 36/290
00:39:06
00:39:09
58
72
Male Alan Feldberg Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 4/142
00:39:11
00:39:11
59
118
Male Sean Thompson East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 37/290
00:39:11
00:39:14
60
56
Male Nathan Cobb 40-44 9/115
00:39:13
00:39:16
61
27
Male Mike Sharp Fitmums And Friends 18-39 38/290
00:39:12
00:39:16
62
1192
Unisex John Stockdale 40-44 1/1
00:39:22
00:39:22
63
1663
Male Jon Kemp Wellingborough & District AC 45-49 5/142
00:39:07
00:39:26
64
702
Male Peter Mason City of Hull AC 18-39 39/290
00:39:20
00:39:27
65
819
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC 45-49 6/142
00:39:23
00:39:27
66
953
Male Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders 50-54 3/126
00:39:28
00:39:32
67
867
Male Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC 60-64 3/42
00:39:28
00:39:33
68
1814
Male Alistair White Roundhay Runners 18-39 40/290
00:39:31
00:39:34
69
1329
Male James Bray City of Hull AC 18-39 41/290
00:39:31
00:39:35
70
1384
Male Jon Wilson Selby Striders 45-49 7/142
00:39:37
00:39:39
71
990
Male Lewis Wright 18-39 42/290
00:39:37
00:39:41
72
514
Male Tom Skinner 18-39 43/290
00:39:38
00:39:44
73
1753
Male Austin Smithies City of Hull AC 18-39 44/290
00:39:54
00:39:57
74
76
Male Karl Barker Barton & District Ac 40-44 10/115
00:39:54
00:39:59
75
923
Male Chris Walker 18-39 45/290
00:39:37
00:40:02
76
944
Male Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 11/115
00:40:02
00:40:05
77
407
Male Mark Gadie East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 46/290
00:40:05
00:40:09
78
1778
Male Nick Maynard City of Hull AC 45-49 8/142
00:40:05
00:40:09
79
431
Male Martin Smith 18-39 47/290
00:40:06
00:40:10
80
42
Male David I'anson tadcaster triathlon team 60-64 4/42
00:40:10
00:40:11
81
1566
Male Steve Dean 55-59 2/102
00:40:09
00:40:12
82
306
Male Michael Proudlove Beverley AC 45-49 9/142
00:40:15
00:40:15
83
465
Male Kris Hopkins East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 48/290
00:40:14
00:40:18
84
316
Male Matthew Hunton Driffield Striders 18-39 49/290
00:39:49
00:40:20
85
1546
Male Jacob Kemp Humber Triathletes U18 5/14
00:40:04
00:40:20
86
1417
Male Dominic Mcpherson 50-54 4/126
00:40:17
00:40:21
87
1872
Male Kieran Whyte St Peter's 18-39 50/290
00:40:23
00:40:24
88
796
Male Sean Kelly Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 5/126
00:40:21
00:40:26
89
534
Male David Tyas 18-39 51/290
00:40:22
00:40:29
90
778
Female Katie Wise Pocklington Runners 35-39 1/120
00:40:38
00:40:40
91
1730
Male Matt Dass East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 12/115
00:40:32
00:40:42
92
1885
Male Ben Hobbs St Peter's U18 6/14
00:40:46
00:40:54
93
1171
Male John Gray Billingham Marsh House Harriers 55-59 3/102
00:40:51
00:40:59
94
1541
Male Steven Hunter White City Hull RRC 18-39 52/290
00:40:57
00:41:05
95
1492
Male Richard Harrison Selby Striders 45-49 10/142
00:41:06
00:41:08
96
1041
Male Patrick Harness Goole Viking Striders 18-39 53/290
00:41:13
00:41:17
97
1227
Male Ian Mccoid City of Hull AC 55-59 4/102
00:41:19
00:41:21
98
840
Male Alex Alvino City of Hull AC 40-44 13/115
00:41:12
00:41:24
99
1797
Male Alan Story 55-59 5/102
00:41:22
00:41:28
100
405
Male Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 11/142
00:41:24
00:41:29
101
30
Female Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC 40-44 1/142
00:41:26
00:41:31
102
406
Male Chris Mcclane City of Hull AC 18-39 54/290
00:41:24
00:41:32
103
1718
Male Arron Crookes Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 12/142
00:41:31
00:41:34
104
511
Male Rob Hodges 18-39 55/290
00:41:31
00:41:35
105
1881
Male Sam Gowland St Peter's 18-39 56/290
00:41:34
00:41:35
106
737
Male Gary Trees 45-49 13/142
00:41:33
00:41:37
107
69
Female Judith Broadbent Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 35-39 2/120
00:41:34
00:41:37
108
1911
Male Tom Downing 40-44 14/115
00:41:26
00:41:38
109
333
Male Owen Willis Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 6/126
00:41:38
00:41:42
110
173
Male Daniel Longhorn 18-39 57/290
00:41:36
00:41:45
111
844
Male Sebastian Gryzlo Llama Team 18-39 58/290
00:41:31
00:41:46
112
169
Female Mitch Trainor City of Hull AC 40-44 2/142
00:41:42
00:41:47
113
1882
Male Max Weber St Peter's 18-39 59/290
00:41:33
00:41:50
114
1589
Male Thomas Smith 18-39 60/290
00:41:28
00:41:51
115
1133
Male Paul Bowman Richmond & Zetland Harriers 55-59 6/102
00:41:46
00:41:53
116
71
Male Michael Davison 18-39 61/290
00:41:49
00:41:55
117
448
Male Ashley Jacketts East Hull Harriers & AC U18 7/14
00:41:28
00:41:56
118
55
Male James Pearson East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 15/115
00:41:49
00:41:59
119
1627
Male Paul Martin Humber Triathletes 18-39 62/290
00:41:42
00:41:59
120
355
Male Adam Plumtree 18-39 63/290
00:41:54
00:42:01
121
994
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers 55-59 7/102
00:41:59
00:42:04
122
1328
Male Jim Moss Humber Triathletes 45-49 14/142
00:41:54
00:42:11
123
643
Male John Cant Thames Hare & Hounds 40-44 16/115
00:42:05
00:42:16
124
1791
Male Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders 55-59 8/102
00:42:20
00:42:21
125
1004
Male Tom Jorna 18-39 64/290
00:42:17
00:42:24
126
1884
Male Andy Parr St Peter's 40-44 17/115
00:42:17
00:42:24
127
661
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends 50-54 7/126
00:42:19
00:42:25
128
1008
Female Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders 55-59 1/44
00:42:17
00:42:26
129
350
Male Tom Woodhouse Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 65/290
00:42:21
00:42:27
130
278
Male Luke Jackson East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 66/290
00:42:23
00:42:30
131
740
Male Gary Robinson West 4 Harriers 40-44 18/115
00:42:23
00:42:31
132
67
Male Steve Babb City of Hull AC 45-49 15/142
00:42:18
00:42:31
133
199
Male James Cook 40-44 19/115
00:42:19
00:42:33
134
1410
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC 40-44 20/115
00:42:21
00:42:35
135
1277
Male Andrew Tomlinson 45-49 16/142
00:42:27
00:42:36
136
1287
Male Warwick Anderson Pocklington Runners 50-54 8/126
00:42:27
00:42:41
137
1238
Male John Seagrave 60-64 5/42
00:42:28
00:42:44
138
440
Male Ed Husband 18-39 67/290
00:42:31
00:42:44
139
1799
Female Carole Fee East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 1/132
00:42:41
00:42:46
140
1109
Male Martin Downer Goole Viking Striders 18-39 68/290
00:41:53
00:42:47
141
569
Male Yannick Galais 50-54 9/126
00:42:44
00:42:50
142
892
Male Kristian Huzzard 40-44 21/115
00:42:20
00:42:52
143
911
Male Cal Thomas 45-49 17/142
00:42:47
00:42:54
144
311
Male John Christophrous 18-39 69/290
00:42:18
00:42:58
145
97
Male Gary Jolley 18-39 70/290
00:42:45
00:42:59
146
9
Male James Healey Team Pittaway 40-44 22/115
00:42:55
00:43:01
147
772
Male Lee Craven Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 71/290
00:42:58
00:43:03
148
803
Male Shane Jolly 40-44 23/115
00:42:55
00:43:07
149
1267
Male Richard Witty 18-39 72/290
00:43:05
00:43:12
150
1554
Male Peter Taylor Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 10/126
00:42:54
00:43:12
151
498
Male Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 11/126
00:43:06
00:43:14
152
745
Male Tristran Jackson-Brooke Pocklington Runners 18-39 73/290
00:42:51
00:43:14
153
1558
Male Andrew Stannard Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 74/290
00:43:14
00:43:18
154
148
Male Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders 18-39 75/290
00:43:05
00:43:20
155
1757
Female Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 2/132
00:43:21
00:43:25
156
589
Male Tom Bramham Goole Viking Striders 18-39 76/290
00:43:01
00:43:28
157
235
Male Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club 70-74 1/19
00:43:29
00:43:34
158
1021
Male Alex Roberts 18-39 77/290
00:43:13
00:43:36
159
1898
Female Laura Emms Beverley AC 18-34 2/173
00:43:31
00:43:37
160
995
Male Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 12/126
00:43:29
00:43:38
161
696
Male Dan Newton East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 24/115
00:43:29
00:43:39
162
185
Male Philip Belton Beverley AC 18-39 78/290
00:43:01
00:43:42
163
623
Female Lisa Molus 18-34 3/173
00:43:32
00:43:44
164
1221
Male Gary Dickinson 18-39 79/290
00:43:24
00:43:45
165
1608
Male John Escritt City of Hull AC 60-64 6/42
00:43:33
00:43:46
166
934
Male Matthew Wilcock Pocklington Runners 18-39 80/290
00:43:23
00:43:47
167
865
Female Kerry Young East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 4/173
00:43:48
00:43:53
168
1387
Male James Cadwallender Pocklington Runners 45-49 18/142
00:43:38
00:43:58
169
1339
Male Robert Havercroft 45-49 19/142
00:43:42
00:43:59
170
1240
Male Rayno De Kock 18-39 81/290
00:43:48
00:44:00
171
1045
Male Marcus Pape 50-54 13/126
00:43:49
00:44:00
172
1478
Male Stephen Greenall 50-54 14/126
00:43:53
00:44:07
173
1166
Male Ed Griffiths 18-39 82/290
00:43:40
00:44:08
174
1615
Male Lee Draper City of Hull AC 45-49 20/142
00:43:54
00:44:08
175
1197
Male Mark Gronow City of Hull AC 45-49 21/142
00:43:54
00:44:09
176
1832
Female Vanessa Barker 40-44 3/142
00:44:06
00:44:09
177
102
Male Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners 60-64 7/42
00:43:51
00:44:11
178
1891
Male Alex Phillips St Peter's 18-39 83/290
00:44:03
00:44:11
179
1097
Male Iain Gilvear 18-39 84/290
00:43:49
00:44:17
180
151
Male Graham Southard City of Hull AC 55-59 9/102
00:44:11
00:44:17
181
1378
Female Kate Ayre City of Hull AC 45-49 3/132
00:44:13
00:44:18
182
362
Male Steffan Russon 40-44 25/115
00:43:59
00:44:18
183
1102
Male Steven Lovelock 40-44 26/115
00:44:14
00:44:20
184
283
Male Jonathan O'neill York Knavesmire Harriers 50-54 15/126
00:44:12
00:44:20
185
1822
Female Demi Lidster Beverley AC 18-34 5/173
00:44:11
00:44:21
186
280
Female Roisin Gorry Humber Triathletes U18 1/20
00:44:05
00:44:21
187
1294
Male Gary Bogg East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 85/290
00:44:11
00:44:22
188
388
Male Stephen Jennison 40-44 27/115
00:44:04
00:44:23
189
1194
Male Shaun Mcmanus White City Hull RRC 60-64 8/42
00:44:10
00:44:23
190
1176
Male Neil Ibbitson 50-54 16/126
00:43:47
00:44:25
191
1795
Male Alex Baker U18 8/14
00:44:20
00:44:25
192
1121
Female Rachel Love City of Hull AC 50-54 1/87
00:44:22
00:44:26
193
1343
Male Mark Tomczak Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 28/115
00:44:11
00:44:29
194
601
Male Simon Howson York Knavesmire Harriers 45-49 22/142
00:44:22
00:44:29
195
561
Male Wayne Murtagh City of Hull AC 40-44 29/115
00:44:18
00:44:31
196
372
Male Frankie Starkey 18-39 86/290
00:44:17
00:44:34
197
1
Male Graeme Pittaway Team Pittaway 45-49 23/142
00:44:30
00:44:38
198
1557
Female Della Hatfield City of Hull AC 35-39 3/120
00:44:26
00:44:40
199
159
Female Gemma Oughtred Goole Viking Striders 18-34 6/173
00:44:16
00:44:43
200
539
Male Alastair Borthwick Beverley AC 50-54 17/126
00:44:34
00:44:46
201
300
Female Sally Bentley City of Hull AC 18-34 7/173
00:44:35
00:44:49
202
743
Male Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 30/115
00:44:27
00:44:55
203
327
Female Anita Chambers 35-39 4/120
00:44:40
00:44:56
204
402
Male Benjamin Bingley 18-39 87/290
00:43:54
00:45:03
205
139
Male Michael Dobbs 45-49 24/142
00:44:31
00:45:03
206
293
Male Ian Clark Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 25/142
00:44:54
00:45:05
207
505
Male Andrew Coy Fitmums And Friends 18-39 88/290
00:45:02
00:45:07
208
1536
Male Andy May Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 26/142
00:44:49
00:45:07
209
1707
Male John Allen 45-49 27/142
00:44:31
00:45:07
210
104
Male David Percival 40-44 31/115
00:45:00
00:45:08
211
103
Female Charlotte Sherman 18-34 8/173
00:45:02
00:45:09
212
501
Male Ben Borthwick 18-39 89/290
00:44:58
00:45:11
213
434
Male Ian Donoghue 45-49 28/142
00:45:02
00:45:13
214
1905
Male Stefan Ramsden 45-49 29/142
00:44:55
00:45:13
215
1874
Male Ethan Mckinney St Peter's U18 9/14
00:45:05
00:45:14
216
1899
Female Anna Pugson Beverley AC 18-34 9/173
00:45:10
00:45:16
217
1414
Male John Nolan Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 30/142
00:45:00
00:45:18
218
1502
Male Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 32/115
00:45:19
00:45:19
219
1576
Male Joseph Hunter Fitmums And Friends 18-39 90/290
00:44:00
00:45:19
220
686
Male Jake Van Nuil U18 10/14
00:44:56
00:45:20
221
1803
Male Gary Fee East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 10/102
00:45:14
00:45:24
222
1087
Male Jon Charge 45-49 31/142
00:45:04
00:45:24
223
1755
Male Gareth Clark 18-39 91/290
00:44:23
00:45:26
224
1539
Male Richard Falkingham Bingley Harriers & AC 50-54 18/126
00:45:12
00:45:27
225
304
Male Matthew Horrocks 50-54 19/126
00:45:05
00:45:30
226
1904
Male Paul Nicon 18-39 92/290
00:45:30
00:45:33
227
269
Male Tony Burgin White City Hull RRC 50-54 20/126
00:45:31
00:45:37
228
1638
Male Paul Rogers Team Derby Runner 18-39 93/290
00:45:29
00:45:38
229
264
Male Chris Mason Beverley AC 18-39 94/290
00:45:30
00:45:40
230
1000
Male Simon Nicholson 45-49 32/142
00:45:29
00:45:40
231
1092
Male Richard Alsop East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 11/102
00:45:33
00:45:42
232
1693
Male Lee Fletcher 45-49 33/142
00:45:32
00:45:44
233
1818
Female Beckie May Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 4/132
00:45:38
00:45:46
234
379
Male Richard Brothwell 50-54 21/126
00:45:22
00:45:47
235
224
Male Jonathan Stanley 45-49 34/142
00:45:20
00:45:48
236
323
Male James Lundy East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 95/290
00:45:06
00:45:50
237
769
Male Aaron Wedgwood 18-39 96/290
00:44:55
00:45:50
238
122
Male Robert Coates Goole Viking Striders 55-59 12/102
00:44:56
00:45:50
239
942
Male Ryan Sheader Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 97/290
00:45:34
00:45:51
240
1827
Male Thomas Fraser 18-39 98/290
00:45:41
00:45:53
241
852
Male Brian Lazenby City of Hull AC 40-44 33/115
00:45:39
00:45:53
242
1530
Male Chris Wiles East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 34/115
00:45:10
00:45:54
243
446
Male Martin Stack Driffield Striders 55-59 13/102
00:45:52
00:45:54
244
1113
Male Jamie Wright 18-39 99/290
00:45:39
00:45:55
245
1398
Male Adam Callan East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 100/290
00:45:33
00:45:57
246
1428
Male Dominc Rawnsley 50-54 22/126
00:45:48
00:45:57
247
299
Male Brad Freeman 40-44 35/115
00:45:47
00:45:58
248
567
Male Martin Barnes 18-39 101/290
00:45:47
00:45:59
249
958
Male Alastair Kirk 18-39 102/290
00:45:30
00:46:01
250
1561
Male Adam Rust 18-39 103/290
00:45:42
00:46:01
251
444
Male Danny Pegg 18-39 104/290
00:45:55
00:46:01
252
741
Female Sharron Wilson 45-49 5/132
00:45:51
00:46:02
253
1812
Male Phil Duboulay 18-39 105/290
00:45:51
00:46:03
254
273
Female Sarah Richardson Barton & District Ac 40-44 4/142
00:45:54
00:46:04
255
480
Male Adam Dyas Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 106/290
00:45:55
00:46:04
256
1783
Male Mike Egan 50-54 23/126
00:45:39
00:46:05
257
474
Male Des Miles 55-59 14/102
00:46:00
00:46:07
258
1402
Male Dave Mackinder 45-49 35/142
00:45:54
00:46:09
259
1640
Male Alan Bayston City of Hull AC 55-59 15/102
00:45:54
00:46:10
260
1010
Male Julian Oaten 40-44 36/115
00:46:01
00:46:12
261
483
Male Steven Bowley 18-39 107/290
00:45:44
00:46:13
262
29
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC 18-39 108/290
00:46:01
00:46:13
263
1475
Male Jonathan Jeffs 50-54 24/126
00:46:00
00:46:13
264
1568
Male Andy Steel Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 36/142
00:46:06
00:46:17
265
1677
Female Louise Kemp Wellingborough & District AC 40-44 5/142
00:45:44
00:46:17
266
20
Male Jack Hearnshaw 18-39 109/290
00:45:40
00:46:18
267
1073
Male Jacob Zobkiw City of Hull AC 18-39 110/290
00:45:59
00:46:18
268
231
Male Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 37/142
00:46:12
00:46:19
269
922
Male David Shipley Scarborough Athletic Club 60-64 9/42
00:46:09
00:46:20
270
1854
Male Lewis Elgey 18-39 111/290
00:46:21
00:46:23
271
447
Male Paul Ream East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 25/126
00:46:12
00:46:23
272
814
Female Suzanne Crowther Fitmums And Friends 40-44 6/142
00:46:05
00:46:24
273
1297
Male Liam Docherty 18-39 112/290
00:46:10
00:46:25
274
349
Male Stephen Baker Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 113/290
00:45:04
00:46:27
275
1420
Male Oliver Waterland 18-39 114/290
00:46:20
00:46:27
276
6
Male Duncan Macdonald Team Pittaway 45-49 38/142
00:46:22
00:46:29
277
1160
Male Andrew Vernon City of Hull AC 18-39 115/290
00:46:09
00:46:31
278
896
Male Stephen Tichopad East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 26/126
00:46:26
00:46:32
279
345
Male Chris Knowles 18-39 116/290
00:46:08
00:46:32
280
1915
Male Matt Ellis Abbey Runners 40-44 37/115
00:45:18
00:46:34
281
1169
Male William Dodds 18-39 117/290
00:46:09
00:46:35
282
2
Male Steve Hodgson Team Pittaway 18-39 118/290
00:46:14
00:46:36
283
1369
Female Amy Ainsworth Brough Runners 35-39 5/120
00:46:17
00:46:37
284
438
Male Jonathan Ewen Beverley AC 18-39 119/290
00:46:18
00:46:39
285
410
Male Kevin Sharp East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 120/290
00:46:31
00:46:41
286
209
Male James Collins 40-44 38/115
00:46:07
00:46:41
287
774
Male Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 39/142
00:46:32
00:46:41
288
262
Male Greg Usher 18-39 121/290
00:46:39
00:46:44
289
1106
Male Richard Robinson 18-39 122/290
00:46:26
00:46:47
290
730
Male Matthew Stott 40-44 39/115
00:46:35
00:46:48
291
1538
Female Sara Miller City of Hull AC 35-39 6/120
00:45:54
00:46:48
292
677
Male Daniel Girking 18-39 123/290
00:46:22
00:46:50
293
1486
Male Reece Haigh 18-39 124/290
00:46:31
00:46:50
294
1609
Female Katarzyna Szalecka Goole Viking Striders 40-44 7/142
00:45:32
00:46:50
295
590
Male Andy Elliott 40-44 40/115
00:46:25
00:46:54
296
764
Male Kevin Penny City of Hull AC 60-64 10/42
00:46:40
00:46:54
297
600
Female Lucy Thompson Hornsea Harriers 18-34 10/173
00:46:30
00:46:56
298
1524
Male Peter Watkins City of Hull AC 18-39 125/290
00:46:50
00:46:58
299
1549
Male Stuart Joy Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 41/115
00:46:35
00:47:00
300
735
Male John Dawson 18-39 126/290
00:46:30
00:47:00
301
718
Female Rachael Sharp East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 8/142
00:46:51
00:47:00
302
752
Male Rob Brierley 50-54 27/126
00:46:12
00:47:01
303
1212
Male Matthew Hornby 18-39 127/290
00:45:41
00:47:01
304
322
Male James Gregory 40-44 42/115
00:46:38
00:47:03
305
843
Female Kate Huntington Kingston upon Hull AC U18 2/20
00:46:44
00:47:04
306
1363
Male Richard Hatfield 40-44 43/115
00:45:39
00:47:07
307
168
Male Alex Wood 18-39 128/290
00:46:48
00:47:09
308
1161
Male Mark Coggon 45-49 40/142
00:47:05
00:47:10
309
1507
Male John Taylor Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 28/126
00:47:01
00:47:10
310
334
Female Anthea Hutchinson Beverley AC 35-39 7/120
00:46:53
00:47:13
311
679
Male Steven Cook 18-39 129/290
00:45:21
00:47:16
312
928
Male Alan Spittlehouse 40-44 44/115
00:46:03
00:47:18
313
54
Female Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC 50-54 2/87
00:46:52
00:47:18
314
750
Male Matthew Fletcher 40-44 45/115
00:47:03
00:47:20
315
1593
Male Iain Jordan 18-39 130/290
00:46:26
00:47:20
316
204
Male James Dawson Pocklington Runners 45-49 41/142
00:46:58
00:47:21
317
46
Male Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders 55-59 16/102
00:47:04
00:47:22
318
212
Male Trevor Walker Driffield Striders 18-39 131/290
00:45:59
00:47:22
319
45
Female Miss English Fitmums And Friends 40-44 9/142
00:47:06
00:47:27
320
1836
Male Matthew Green 45-49 42/142
00:47:06
00:47:27
321
1332
Male Andrew Pay Fitmums And Friends 50-54 29/126
00:46:59
00:47:29
322
893
Male Martin Young White City Hull RRC 55-59 17/102
00:47:02
00:47:29
323
1268
Male Alexander Evans Fitmums And Friends 18-39 132/290
00:47:14
00:47:30
324
1266
Male Joe Evans Fitmums And Friends 18-39 133/290
00:47:16
00:47:31
325
1397
Male Adam Mcgowan 18-39 134/290
00:47:11
00:47:33
326
453
Male Michael Price 18-39 135/290
00:46:05
00:47:34
327
1684
Female Janet Potter Bridlington Road Runners 60-64 1/25
00:47:24
00:47:34
328
1506
Male Roy Partington 55-59 18/102
00:47:20
00:47:35
329
879
Male Nic Woad 45-49 43/142
00:47:21
00:47:36
330
563
Male Graham Dinsdale 50-54 30/126
00:47:10
00:47:37
331
1848
Male Alistair Chapman 40-44 46/115
00:46:18
00:47:37
332
170
Female Rachel Johnson Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 10/142
00:46:58
00:47:37
333
1503
Female Sara Morrow Selby Striders 45-49 6/132
00:47:35
00:47:41
334
1244
Male Joe Mercer 18-39 136/290
00:46:33
00:47:42
335
1912
Male Mark Berry Team Pittaway 45-49 44/142
00:47:36
00:47:42
336
190
Female Jennie Stevens Steel City Striders 40-44 11/142
00:47:21
00:47:44
337
1458
Male Antony Jones 18-39 137/290
00:47:37
00:47:51
338
289
Female Ellie Mills 18-34 11/173
00:47:37
00:47:51
339
1521
Male Chris Partington 18-39 138/290
00:47:36
00:47:53
340
1051
Male Ralph Broadley Scarborough Athletic Club 70-74 2/19
00:47:49
00:47:54
341
635
Male James Rowe 55-59 19/102
00:46:53
00:47:55
342
1264
Male Paul Shepherd 50-54 31/126
00:47:40
00:47:55
343
1889
Female Maddy Bennison St Peter's 45-49 7/132
00:47:17
00:47:55
344
1112
Male Gary Tebbutt 60-64 11/42
00:47:40
00:47:56
345
1602
Female Kathryn Reeves 18-34 12/173
00:47:46
00:47:56
346
1617
Male David Baarda 55-59 20/102
00:47:47
00:47:57
347
1426
Female Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies 35-39 8/120
00:47:08
00:47:59
348
314
Male Chris Wilson 45-49 45/142
00:47:29
00:47:59
349
490
Male Jon Robinson Ferndale Flyers 45-49 46/142
00:47:37
00:47:59
350
1258
Male Joshua Roe 18-39 139/290
00:46:50
00:48:00
351
155
Male Ellis Buckle 18-39 140/290
00:47:02
00:48:01
352
1820
Male Ben Woodhouse 18-39 141/290
00:47:19
00:48:04
353
1173
Female Jennifer Prowse 35-39 9/120
00:47:32
00:48:06
354
1345
Male Steve Dennison 55-59 21/102
00:47:23
00:48:08
355
1819
Male Steve Bawn 55-59 22/102
00:47:03
00:48:10
356
1103
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC 65-69 1/11
00:47:43
00:48:10
357
1347
Male Andy Davey Fitmums And Friends 55-59 23/102
00:47:45
00:48:12
358
640
Female Deborah Simpson Louth AC 45-49 8/132
00:48:05
00:48:13
359
464
Male Phil Whiting 18-39 142/290
00:47:46
00:48:14
360
1036
Female Susan Cox 40-44 12/142
00:48:06
00:48:16
361
996
Male Andrew Marson 55-59 24/102
00:47:59
00:48:16
362
89
Male Nick Oldfield 18-39 143/290
00:47:29
00:48:17
363
564
Male John Cameron 50-54 32/126
00:47:56
00:48:17
364
1316
Male Steve Girking 50-54 33/126
00:47:46
00:48:19
365
1399
Male Stephen Gillett 50-54 34/126
00:46:41
00:48:19
366
1396
Male Francis Pickering 40-44 47/115
00:48:08
00:48:19
367
1869
Female Lily Naylor St Peter's 18-34 13/173
00:47:42
00:48:20
368
78
Male Craig Sargeson 40-44 48/115
00:47:40
00:48:20
369
1190
Male Kobus Van Der Westhuizen 45-49 47/142
00:48:13
00:48:21
370
1409
Female Ruth Mills 35-39 10/120
00:47:39
00:48:22
371
351
Male Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 25/102
00:48:14
00:48:23
372
1272
Female Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 9/132
00:48:18
00:48:24
373
1392
Male Przemyslaw Wasinski 18-39 144/290
00:48:25
00:48:25
374
1826
Male Steve Pashley 18-39 145/290
00:47:04
00:48:26
375
1550
Male Richard Hobson 45-49 48/142
00:47:49
00:48:28
376
487
Male Malcolm Lavery Abbey Runners 50-54 35/126
00:48:01
00:48:28
377
785
Male Joseph Oldroyd 18-39 146/290
00:48:12
00:48:28
378
1123
Female Louise Heatley 40-44 13/142
00:47:54
00:48:29
379
1124
Male Christopher Dixon 18-39 147/290
00:47:58
00:48:29
380
1072
Male Andy Ashman 40-44 49/115
00:47:54
00:48:29
381
1282
Male Paul Storey 50-54 36/126
00:47:31
00:48:30
382
1648
Male Gary Thorpe 45-49 49/142
00:48:08
00:48:30
383
211
Male Richard Vaughan 40-44 50/115
00:46:12
00:48:30
384
902
Male Mark Keen City of Hull AC 45-49 50/142
00:48:13
00:48:32
385
1296
Female Caroline Barker Hornsea Harriers 50-54 3/87
00:47:51
00:48:33
386
663
Male Ian Tasker White City Hull RRC 45-49 51/142
00:48:19
00:48:33
387
725
Male Charlie Robinson 60-64 12/42
00:48:03
00:48:33
388
443
Female Lauren Turner Beverley AC 18-34 14/173
00:48:20
00:48:34
389
57
Male Fergus Logan 45-49 52/142
00:48:29
00:48:36
390
395
Male Phil Jennings 55-59 26/102
00:48:18
00:48:36
391
228
Female Joanne Hastings Fitmums And Friends 35-39 11/120
00:47:52
00:48:39
392
1395
Male Sean Bartlett Barton & District Ac 18-39 148/290
00:48:27
00:48:39
393
479
Female Emily Kendra Pocklington Runners 18-34 15/173
00:48:18
00:48:40
394
979
Female Tracey Huzzard 40-44 14/142
00:48:09
00:48:42
395
1101
Male Wilson Marshall 55-59 27/102
00:48:33
00:48:43
396
963
Female Hannah Charlton 18-34 16/173
00:48:17
00:48:43
397
1229
Male Philip Smith 18-39 149/290
00:48:29
00:48:44
398
1545
Male Garry Wood 55-59 28/102
00:48:28
00:48:44
399
1460
Female Debbie Jacketts East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 15/142
00:47:36
00:48:47
400
508
Male Neil March 55-59 29/102
00:48:08
00:48:47
401
1026
Female Annitta Kraft Driffield Striders 18-34 17/173
00:48:27
00:48:50
402
1679
Male Jonathan Seymour 18-39 150/290
00:47:59
00:48:52
403
167
Male Aaron Moore 18-39 151/290
00:48:49
00:48:52
404
1135
Male Steve Sharp Driffield Striders 50-54 37/126
00:48:55
00:48:55
405
550
Male Mark Shaw Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 152/290
00:48:44
00:48:56
406
571
Female Eleanor Hyde 18-34 18/173
00:48:36
00:48:57
407
28
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 19/173
00:48:14
00:48:58
408
1193
Male Eddie Gormley 45-49 53/142
00:47:28
00:48:59
409
920
Male Keith Horn Withernsea Harriers 70-74 3/19
00:48:58
00:49:02
410
317
Male Graham Drewery City of Hull AC 50-54 38/126
00:48:34
00:49:03
411
40
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC 65-69 1/16
00:48:40
00:49:03
412
352
Female Lauren Cooper 18-34 20/173
00:48:38
00:49:03
413
1537
Female Rebecca Sizer 18-34 21/173
00:49:03
00:49:03
414
519
Male Barrie Cracknell Fitmums And Friends 50-54 39/126
00:48:32
00:49:05
415
369
Male Craig Stephenson 40-44 51/115
00:48:45
00:49:05
416
802
Female Natasha Shipp 35-39 12/120
00:47:14
00:49:08
417
526
Male John Davison 45-49 54/142
00:48:17
00:49:08
418
1379
Male Richard Bell 50-54 40/126
00:48:40
00:49:08
419
1431
Female Amy Sison 35-39 13/120
00:48:54
00:49:09
420
524
Male Steven Hewick City of Hull AC 40-44 52/115
00:48:45
00:49:11
421
1271
Male David Anderson East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 30/102
00:49:05
00:49:13
422
1247
Female Anna Cartwright 18-34 22/173
00:48:23
00:49:15
423
482
Male Tom Carrington Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 153/290
00:48:57
00:49:15
424
213
Male Ian Wood 18-39 154/290
00:48:27
00:49:15
425
1775
Male Trev Gray Fitmums And Friends 55-59 31/102
00:49:00
00:49:15
426
1731
Female Fay Fenwick 55-59 2/44
00:48:55
00:49:16
427
380
Male Brian Lee City of Hull AC 55-59 32/102
00:48:14
00:49:16
428
1149
Male Graeme Everard 50-54 41/126
00:48:28
00:49:16
429
318
Female Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 14/120
00:49:02
00:49:17
430
706
Male Paul Hutchings City of Hull AC 18-39 155/290
00:48:50
00:49:17
431
999
Female Holly Davis Pocklington Runners 40-44 16/142
00:48:55
00:49:20
432
88
Female Elizabeth Dalton Driffield Striders 40-44 17/142
00:48:38
00:49:21
433
137
Female Phoebe Gawthorpe East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 23/173
00:48:55
00:49:22
434
543
Male Terry Mcguinness Driffield Striders 55-59 33/102
00:48:48
00:49:22
435
1035
Male Billy Thomas U18 11/14
00:48:03
00:49:22
436
1429
Male Mark Walby Barton & District Ac 50-54 42/126
00:48:48
00:49:24
437
131
Male John Long East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 13/42
00:48:39
00:49:25
438
816
Female Jennie Trown Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 15/120
00:49:01
00:49:26
439
368
Female Jenny Latus 40-44 18/142
00:48:43
00:49:27
440
699
Male Nigel Cordingley 45-49 55/142
00:49:18
00:49:28
441
1382
Male Stuart Oliver 18-39 156/290
00:48:02
00:49:29
442
1099
Male Stephen Harris 18-39 157/290
00:49:14
00:49:31
443
472
Male Joshua Hood U18 12/14
00:48:38
00:49:33
444
530
Male Jonathan Hunter City of Hull AC 18-39 158/290
00:49:21
00:49:33
445
243
Male Mark Wannan 55-59 34/102
00:49:00
00:49:34
446
732
Female Helen Lowe 18-34 24/173
00:48:48
00:49:35
447
260
Male Shane Pickup 40-44 53/115
00:48:30
00:49:36
448
1331
Male Ian Wormald 50-54 43/126
00:49:35
00:49:40
449
1494
Male Callum Thompson 18-39 159/290
00:48:48
00:49:41
450
1150
Male Mark Bannister 18-39 160/290
00:48:52
00:49:43
451
62
Male Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends 50-54 44/126
00:48:42
00:49:43
452
1470
Male Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 45/126
00:48:58
00:49:46
453
73
Female Sarah Rowland Kingston upon Hull AC 18-34 25/173
00:49:26
00:49:49
454
1841
Male John Walsh Rodillian Runners 45-49 56/142
00:49:46
00:49:50
455
1777
Female Jodene Langham Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 26/173
00:49:32
00:49:52
456
1185
Male Matthew Jenkins 45-49 57/142
00:49:20
00:49:53
457
66
Female Rebecca Dent Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 27/173
00:49:35
00:49:54
458
945
Male Rob Wiles 45-49 58/142
00:48:23
00:49:55
459
998
Female Grazia Crosskill Barton & District Ac 60-64 2/25
00:49:27
00:49:56
460
471
Male Kevin Forman 50-54 46/126
00:49:35
00:49:57
461
398
Male David Field Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 35/102
00:48:04
00:49:59
462
1163
Female Helen Louise Penn City of Hull AC 40-44 19/142
00:49:16
00:50:00
463
584
Male Joseph Skipsey 18-39 161/290
00:49:10
00:50:01
464
1909
Female Niamh Watkins St Peter's U18 3/20
00:50:03
00:50:03
465
38
Male Steven Rollinson 45-49 59/142
00:50:01
00:50:04
466
348
Male Gary Smith 45-49 60/142
00:49:57
00:50:04
467
1572
Female Amy Brewster West Hull Ladies 18-34 28/173
00:49:09
00:50:05
468
559
Male Sean Winship 18-39 162/290
00:49:23
00:50:05
469
1449
Male Peter Shaw 55-59 36/102
00:49:54
00:50:06
470
727
Male Andrew Currie White City Hull RRC 55-59 37/102
00:48:53
00:50:08
471
873
Female Nicola Wilson 18-34 29/173
00:49:35
00:50:08
472
22
Male Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends 55-59 38/102
00:49:48
00:50:08
473
726
Male Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners 70-74 4/19
00:49:51
00:50:09
474
1737
Male Samuel Bixby Lonely Goat Running Club 40-44 54/115
00:48:58
00:50:10
475
1635
Male Neil Heron 60-64 14/42
00:49:52
00:50:11
476
1085
Female Amanda Dawson 45-49 10/132
00:48:59
00:50:13
477
396
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC 45-49 61/142
00:50:01
00:50:15
478
481
Female Anushka Mccann Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 16/120
00:49:53
00:50:16
479
1711
Male Dominic Hudson 45-49 62/142
00:49:48
00:50:17
480
1739
Female Anna Wilbor Beverley AC 35-39 17/120
00:49:58
00:50:18
481
110
Female Nicky Weightman Fitmums And Friends 55-59 3/44
00:49:24
00:50:18
482
19
Female Nicola Amidulla Driffield Striders 40-44 20/142
00:49:47
00:50:18
483
826
Male Phil Harland East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 63/142
00:49:33
00:50:19
484
1393
Male Richard Lamb 40-44 55/115
00:49:30
00:50:19
485
1007
Male Martin Mcpheat Bridlington Road Runners 55-59 39/102
00:50:01
00:50:20
486
1047
Female Linda Douglas Harriers 50-54 4/87
00:50:06
00:50:21
487
719
Male Paul Farrar 40-44 56/115
00:49:41
00:50:23
488
1107
Male Steven Wilson 18-39 163/290
00:49:27
00:50:24
489
277
Male David Varley York Knavesmire Harriers 70-74 5/19
00:50:08
00:50:25
490
853
Female Hannah Griggs 35-39 18/120
00:49:57
00:50:29
491
721
Male Nick Appleyard Vegan Runners UK 18-39 164/290
00:49:57
00:50:31
492
462
Male Dan Jorna 18-39 165/290
00:50:11
00:50:31
493
418
Male Brian Long Kingston upon Hull AC 55-59 40/102
00:49:34
00:50:32
494
1158
Male Daniel Harman 40-44 57/115
00:49:50
00:50:34
495
1111
Male Jordan Milnes 18-39 166/290
00:49:40
00:50:35
496
374
Male David Waugh 65-69 2/16
00:49:54
00:50:36
497
1153
Male Chris Wade Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 41/102
00:50:13
00:50:38
498
924
Male David Pennock 18-39 167/290
00:50:31
00:50:39
499
51
Male Dave Sunman Fitmums And Friends 50-54 47/126
00:49:45
00:50:40
500
432
Male Paul Stephenson 50-54 48/126
00:49:46
00:50:40
501
1865
Male Graham Connerley 18-39 168/290
00:49:56
00:50:44
502
1659
Male Mark Broom Withernsea Harriers 50-54 49/126
00:49:26
00:50:46
503
1605
Male Chris Dawson City of Hull AC 55-59 42/102
00:49:14
00:50:47
504
1686
Male Richie Hodgson 40-44 58/115
00:49:27
00:50:47
505
728
Male Rod Wilkinson Durham City Harriers & AC 55-59 43/102
00:50:08
00:50:48
506
815
Male John Tansey Hornsea Harriers 40-44 59/115
00:49:00
00:50:51
507
1533
Male Phil Jones 45-49 64/142
00:50:17
00:50:52
508
535
Female Kelly Palmer Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 30/173
00:49:36
00:50:52
509
1052
Male Martin Howman East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 50/126
00:50:05
00:50:53
510
216
Female Jane Kirk Fitmums And Friends 40-44 21/142
00:50:14
00:50:53
511
1222
Male Dennis Hartley 50-54 51/126
00:49:05
00:50:54
512
291
Male James Doyle 18-39 169/290
00:49:55
00:50:54
513
1888
Female Emily Bennison St Peter's 18-34 31/173
00:50:19
00:50:57
514
667
Male Joe Garner 45-49 65/142
00:49:56
00:50:58
515
1688
Male Alan Pollard City of Hull AC 45-49 66/142
00:49:30
00:51:00
516
275
Male Peter Paragreen 55-59 44/102
00:50:12
00:51:01
517
1015
Male Will Hawthorn 18-39 170/290
00:50:54
00:51:03
518
939
Female Caroline Jorna 35-39 19/120
00:50:21
00:51:04
519
1202
Female Samantha Smith 18-34 32/173
00:50:37
00:51:04
520
768
Female Diane Palmer Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 5/87
00:49:48
00:51:05
521
1151
Male Michael Neill 55-59 45/102
00:50:22
00:51:05
522
1793
Male Luke Tompkins 18-39 171/290
00:50:02
00:51:06
523
975
Male Martin Moore Fitmums And Friends 55-59 46/102
00:50:36
00:51:06
524
1843
Male Gavin Pugh 18-39 172/290
00:49:38
00:51:07
525
521
Male Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC 65-69 3/16
00:50:39
00:51:07
526
484
Female Katy White East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 20/120
00:50:34
00:51:08
527
223
Male Michael Felice Hornsea Harriers 18-39 173/290
00:49:13
00:51:08
528
845
Male Matthew Seymour 18-39 174/290
00:50:18
00:51:09
529
1033
Male Paul Ruston 40-44 60/115
00:50:18
00:51:11
530
79
Male Adam Thompson Kingston upon Hull AC 50-54 52/126
00:50:58
00:51:11
531
1371
Male Chris Sumpton East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 67/142
00:50:33
00:51:11
532
1720
Male Neil Hudgell East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 53/126
00:50:32
00:51:11
533
125
Female Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 11/132
00:50:53
00:51:12
534
1578
Male Kevin Lewis Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 54/126
00:51:00
00:51:13
535
121
Male Rob Dyer 18-39 175/290
00:50:57
00:51:13
536
1053
Female Sharon Ombler Scunthorpe & District AC 55-59 4/44
00:50:56
00:51:16
537
467
Female Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 12/132
00:50:37
00:51:16
538
1455
Male Ian Dannatt 18-39 176/290
00:50:07
00:51:16
539
1681
Male Donavon Brewster 40-44 61/115
00:50:19
00:51:19
540
877
Male Alexander Toohie 18-39 177/290
00:51:08
00:51:19
541
790
Male Craig Waites Hornsea Harriers 45-49 68/142
00:50:38
00:51:20
542
587
Male Jason Pea Driffield Striders 40-44 62/115
00:50:40
00:51:21
543
557
Male Shaun Atkinson East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 178/290
00:50:35
00:51:22
544
1256
Female Sara Ellis West Hull Ladies 45-49 13/132
00:51:09
00:51:22
545
1144
Male Gerry Darling 50-54 55/126
00:50:08
00:51:26
546
632
Male Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC 60-64 15/42
00:50:51
00:51:27
547
748
Male Ian Hamilton 55-59 47/102
00:50:14
00:51:31
548
1914
Female Lynda Dobbs 45-49 14/132
00:51:10
00:51:31
549
1368
Female Rachel Olsen 18-34 33/173
00:50:21
00:51:32
550
938
Male Peter Needler 70-74 6/19
00:50:16
00:51:32
551
895
Female Sarah Coleman Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 15/132
00:50:20
00:51:33
552
1719
Male Jon Wood 40-44 63/115
00:49:44
00:51:34
553
1646
Male Ron Bostock 60-64 16/42
00:50:56
00:51:34
554
835
Male Andrew Elsdon 40-44 64/115
00:51:03
00:51:36
555
165
Male Andy Haylock 45-49 69/142
00:50:14
00:51:39
556
980
Female Diane Mawer 60-64 3/25
00:51:09
00:51:41
557
927
Male Ken Key 50-54 56/126
00:51:07
00:51:42
558
64
Male Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners 50-54 57/126
00:51:18
00:51:43
559
282
Male Joe Toker 18-39 179/290
00:51:08
00:51:43
560
616
Male Nick Moy 45-49 70/142
00:51:09
00:51:43
561
244
Male Jonathan Addy City of Hull AC 18-39 180/290
00:51:18
00:51:44
562
1276
Male Steven Addy 18-39 181/290
00:51:19
00:51:44
563
195
Male Hiten Joshi Fitmums And Friends 18-39 182/290
00:49:16
00:51:45
564
1394
Male David Rivers Kingston upon Hull AC 50-54 58/126
00:51:13
00:51:46
565
978
Female Hannah Montgomery 35-39 21/120
00:51:19
00:51:47
566
491
Female Kathryn Wills Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 22/120
00:51:21
00:51:47
567
650
Female Jo Proudlove 40-44 22/142
00:51:25
00:51:48
568
755
Female Kay Pottage 35-39 23/120
00:51:34
00:51:48
569
1752
Male Philip Cromie 18-39 183/290
00:51:36
00:51:48
570
1662
Female Ashleigh Heath U18 4/20
00:51:37
00:51:49
571
846
Male Martin Smart 50-54 59/126
00:51:14
00:51:50
572
1903
Male Neil Cavill 50-54 60/126
00:51:21
00:51:51
573
588
Male Jon Gladwin 45-49 71/142
00:51:07
00:51:53
574
997
Female Jessica Mcdonald West Hull Runners 18-34 34/173
00:51:20
00:51:53
575
1324
Male Paul Allen Beverley AC 55-59 48/102
00:50:53
00:51:55
576
1089
Female Tamsin Hartley 50-54 6/87
00:51:27
00:51:55
577
476
Female Natalie Vanicek 40-44 23/142
00:50:43
00:51:56
578
198
Male Steve Thompson Hornsea Harriers 50-54 61/126
00:51:30
00:51:57
579
164
Female Claire O'neill Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 24/142
00:51:28
00:51:57
580
247
Male Mark Hague Kingston upon Hull AC 50-54 62/126
00:51:24
00:51:58
581
91
Female Caroline Walker 35-39 24/120
00:51:11
00:51:58
582
1038
Female Anna Folwell 35-39 25/120
00:51:16
00:51:58
583
1055
Female Jessica Airey Fitmums And Friends 40-44 25/142
00:51:09
00:51:58
584
974
Male Robert Labrom 18-39 184/290
00:51:26
00:51:59
585
636
Male Brian Armstrong 50-54 63/126
00:51:31
00:51:59
586
1685
Female Laura Bakker 35-39 26/120
00:50:49
00:52:01
587
753
Male Gary Robinson East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 64/126
00:51:13
00:52:02
588
1790
Male Christopher Chestney East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 65/126
00:51:15
00:52:03
589
568
Male Michael Wheeler 18-39 185/290
00:50:56
00:52:03
590
1419
Male Phil Walker 18-39 186/290
00:50:44
00:52:07
591
701
Male John Huntington 50-54 66/126
00:51:46
00:52:07
592
1825
Female Dawn Farmer 40-44 26/142
00:50:33
00:52:09
593
1621
Male Levent Demir 50-54 67/126
00:51:13
00:52:10
594
1137
Male Shaun Scott 45-49 72/142
00:51:15
00:52:10
595
393
Male Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC 18-39 187/290
00:51:43
00:52:11
596
1249
Female Samantha Ritson Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 16/132
00:51:36
00:52:13
597
1114
Male Adam Oliver 18-39 188/290
00:51:50
00:52:14
598
1456
Male Andrew Brant Barracuda Triathlon Club 55-59 49/102
00:49:51
00:52:15
599
1011
Male Paul Williams 18-39 189/290
00:50:33
00:52:16
600
614
Female Abbey Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-34 35/173
00:51:19
00:52:17
601
970
Male Paul Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 50-54 68/126
00:51:19
00:52:17
602
270
Female Emma Hood 40-44 27/142
00:51:23
00:52:18
603
1383
Male Dan Hussey 18-39 190/290
00:51:28
00:52:18
604
1020
Female Jenny Henderson West Hull Ladies 35-39 27/120
00:51:23
00:52:18
605
517
Female Lisa Seamark-Cooke Fitmums And Friends 35-39 28/120
00:51:18
00:52:19
606
493
Female Laura Hines 18-34 36/173
00:51:54
00:52:19
607
724
Male Harvey Burns 18-39 191/290
00:51:03
00:52:19
608
1350
Male Michael Leslie Barracuda Triathlon Club 55-59 50/102
00:50:34
00:52:21
609
947
Female Tracey Beecroft 40-44 28/142
00:51:46
00:52:21
610
390
Male John Whelan 40-44 65/115
00:51:08
00:52:22
611
1655
Female Lauren Richards Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 29/142
00:50:55
00:52:23
612
1178
Male James Chatfield 50-54 69/126
00:51:38
00:52:25
613
1219
Male Harvey Chatfield U18 13/14
00:51:38
00:52:25
614
65
Female Nicola Barker Barton & District Ac 40-44 30/142
00:52:17
00:52:26
615
59
Male Jonathan Shaw City of Hull AC 40-44 66/115
00:51:51
00:52:26
616
1091
Male Colin Vize 45-49 73/142
00:51:43
00:52:26
617
674
Male Paul Marchant 50-54 70/126
00:51:19
00:52:27
618
1630
Male Andrew Mclean 50-54 71/126
00:51:26
00:52:28
619
1067
Male Philip Kay 45-49 74/142
00:51:26
00:52:28
620
676
Female Iulia Watson 18-34 37/173
00:51:58
00:52:28
621
1875
Female Rachel Hartley St Peter's U18 5/20
00:51:11
00:52:29
622
659
Female Joanne Burgoyne 45-49 17/132
00:51:25
00:52:30
623
92
Female Emma Foster Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 31/142
00:52:04
00:52:30
624
786
Male Michael Oberg 60-64 17/42
00:51:55
00:52:31
625
361
Male Liam Scotcher 18-39 192/290
00:51:19
00:52:32
626
261
Male John Quigley 50-54 72/126
00:51:52
00:52:32
627
1740
Male Simon Wilson Barton & District Ac 40-44 67/115
00:52:29
00:52:32
628
1678
Male Chris Speck Fitmums And Friends 40-44 68/115
00:51:23
00:52:33
629
932
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC 45-49 18/132
00:51:49
00:52:33
630
886
Male Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC 70-74 7/19
00:51:50
00:52:34
631
1861
Male Neil Curtis Scunthorpe & District AC 55-59 51/102
00:51:07
00:52:36
632
189
Male David Fairlamb 18-39 193/290
00:51:47
00:52:36
633
1786
Female Patsy Mud 18-34 38/173
00:51:21
00:52:38
634
1376
Male Daniel Patrick 40-44 69/115
00:52:15
00:52:40
635
950
Male Paul Lyon 45-49 75/142
00:51:17
00:52:41
636
152
Female Janet Kelly 50-54 7/87
00:52:26
00:52:41
637
1203
Male Peter Turnbull 18-39 194/290
00:51:59
00:52:43
638
1496
Female Kirstie Drakeford Driffield Striders U18 6/20
00:52:38
00:52:44
639
736
Male Gary Smith 45-49 76/142
00:51:33
00:52:45
640
1242
Female Cassie Kemp Fitmums And Friends 40-44 32/142
00:51:31
00:52:45
641
1095
Female Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners 55-59 5/44
00:51:45
00:52:46
642
821
Male Anthony Whitley 50-54 73/126
00:50:21
00:52:47
643
268
Male Stuart Gent Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 74/126
00:51:24
00:52:47
644
673
Male Patrick Dare Pocklington Runners 50-54 75/126
00:52:18
00:52:48
645
1782
Female Rebecca Cardwell 18-34 39/173
00:51:10
00:52:48
646
161
Female Rachel Dare Pocklington Runners 50-54 8/87
00:52:18
00:52:48
647
906
Male Phil Kirkwood 18-39 195/290
00:51:27
00:52:52
648
1141
Male Simon Wilkinson 45-49 77/142
00:51:39
00:52:55
649
615
Male Martin Emmett 55-59 52/102
00:52:27
00:52:55
650
229
Male Max Beaumont 18-39 196/290
00:51:18
00:52:56
651
915
Female Louise Wilkinson 45-49 19/132
00:51:40
00:52:57
652
1186
Female Helen Hare 40-44 33/142
00:52:09
00:52:58
653
1434
Male Shaun Scaife 45-49 78/142
00:52:00
00:52:58
654
1435
Male Vito Verrecchia Withernsea Harriers 45-49 79/142
00:51:55
00:53:00
655
338
Male Paul Wood 18-39 197/290
00:52:03
00:53:02
656
773
Male John Latus 50-54 76/126
00:51:43
00:53:02
657
581
Male Shaun Tong 18-39 198/290
00:52:43
00:53:04
658
1189
Female Emma Barrick 18-34 40/173
00:52:42
00:53:04
659
7
Male Paul Hayward Team Pittaway 60-64 18/42
00:52:06
00:53:04
660
1412
Male Paul Molloy 45-49 80/142
00:51:55
00:53:04
661
921
Female Sue Smith Fitmums And Friends 50-54 9/87
00:50:53
00:53:04
662
1542
Male Giuseppe Barbacane Goole Viking Striders 40-44 70/115
00:51:44
00:53:05
663
1522
Female Rachel Hunt 18-34 41/173
00:52:35
00:53:05
664
823
Male Mark Wood 45-49 81/142
00:52:48
00:53:07
665
141
Male Peter Royal Bridlington Road Runners 65-69 4/16
00:51:44
00:53:08
666
828
Female Lorraine Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 20/132
00:52:24
00:53:09
667
458
Male Christopher Large 50-54 77/126
00:52:53
00:53:13
668
378
Male David Cooper 60-64 19/42
00:52:48
00:53:14
669
1198
Female Alison Taylor 45-49 21/132
00:52:57
00:53:15
670
259
Male Martin Hewitt 60-64 20/42
00:52:23
00:53:16
671
475
Male Charles Waterson 45-49 82/142
00:51:51
00:53:16
672
869
Female Leanne Labrom 35-39 29/120
00:52:46
00:53:18
673
638
Male Gary Burnham 45-49 83/142
00:53:02
00:53:18
674
940
Female Liz Gray 40-44 34/142
00:51:16
00:53:21
675
60
Male Steve Holwell Withernsea Harriers 50-54 78/126
00:52:19
00:53:24
676
424
Male Mark Smith 18-39 199/290
00:52:14
00:53:26
677
655
Female Angela Smith 35-39 30/120
00:52:14
00:53:26
678
592
Female Becky Lawry Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 22/132
00:52:09
00:53:27
679
1851
Male Stuart Muir 40-44 71/115
00:51:20
00:53:27
680
1582
Male Daniel Cawthra 18-39 200/290
00:52:30
00:53:28
681
408
Male Jamie Lowe 45-49 84/142
00:52:12
00:53:29
682
620
Female Samantha Graystone Hornsea Harriers 45-49 23/132
00:52:48
00:53:29
683
90
Male Richard Chrystal 18-39 201/290
00:52:33
00:53:33
684
386
Male Simon Dennis 55-59 53/102
00:53:11
00:53:35
685
96
Male Bob Collard Fitmums And Friends 45-49 85/142
00:52:12
00:53:38
686
1031
Female Rebecca Johnson West Hull Runners 18-34 42/173
00:52:47
00:53:39
687
1380
Male Michael Carter Driffield Striders 65-69 5/16
00:53:16
00:53:39
688
1519
Male Matthew Dearing 40-44 72/115
00:52:58
00:53:40
689
358
Male Alistair Meakin 55-59 54/102
00:52:55
00:53:42
690
1411
Male Declan Chambers 18-39 202/290
00:52:21
00:53:42
691
1856
Male Paul Teece East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 73/115
00:52:22
00:53:42
692
1857
Female Louise Teece 18-34 43/173
00:52:23
00:53:42
693
1084
Male Nigel Kitching 65-69 6/16
00:52:54
00:53:44
694
1779
Male Darren Benstead 40-44 74/115
00:52:32
00:53:47
695
622
Female Laura Dodds 18-34 44/173
00:53:33
00:53:48
696
1248
Female Lucy Sykes 18-34 45/173
00:52:24
00:53:51
697
428
Female Clare Wenn 40-44 35/142
00:53:39
00:53:51
698
1172
Male Chris Mann 18-39 203/290
00:53:02
00:53:53
699
174
Male Simon Shiels Fitmums And Friends 18-39 204/290
00:52:06
00:53:53
700
1110
Female Michelle Hillaby East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 36/142
00:53:39
00:53:54
701
900
Male Steve Counter 45-49 86/142
00:52:42
00:53:55
702
1447
Female Aimee Metcalfe 40-44 37/142
00:53:09
00:53:56
703
1224
Female Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC 45-49 24/132
00:53:18
00:53:57
704
1195
Female Sarah Rose-Crawford East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 38/142
00:52:41
00:53:57
705
683
Female Hayley Watson Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 39/142
00:53:46
00:53:58
706
1317
Female Kara Mainprize Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 46/173
00:52:32
00:53:59
707
1312
Male Paul Anthony Reed East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 55/102
00:52:44
00:54:00
708
1205
Female Melanie Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 6/44
00:52:51
00:54:01
709
700
Male Jon Reast 50-54 79/126
00:53:03
00:54:03
710
1567
Male Richard Jefferson Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 205/290
00:52:39
00:54:03
711
1520
Male Richard Sandy 40-44 75/115
00:53:05
00:54:04
712
723
Female Molly Richardson U18 7/20
00:53:53
00:54:07
713
1715
Male Derek Atkinson 50-54 80/126
00:53:23
00:54:08
714
1729
Male Lee Bailey 45-49 87/142
00:53:23
00:54:08
715
297
Male Rich Osgerby Fitmums And Friends 50-54 81/126
00:52:52
00:54:10
716
1515
Female Patrycja Zurek 45-49 25/132
00:52:48
00:54:10
717
1292
Female Julie Harris 45-49 26/132
00:53:15
00:54:11
718
813
Male David Monaghan City of Hull AC 50-54 82/126
00:53:44
00:54:11
719
375
Female Rachael Saxby Fitmums And Friends 45-49 27/132
00:52:59
00:54:12
720
335
Female Sarah Londesborough 18-34 47/173
00:52:47
00:54:13
721
948
Female Angela Richardson 40-44 40/142
00:52:26
00:54:13
722
595
Male Ian Coopland Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 76/115
00:52:42
00:54:15
723
1599
Male Martin Jones Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 206/290
00:52:37
00:54:15
724
1290
Unisex Antony Holgate Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 1/1
00:52:42
00:54:15
725
246
Female Celina Appleby Fitmums And Friends 45-49 28/132
00:52:56
00:54:19
726
1293
Male Peter Watson Fitmums And Friends 18-39 207/290
00:52:52
00:54:19
727
805
Male Thomas Auckland 18-39 208/290
00:51:49
00:54:20
728
1769
Female Charlotte Alcock 60-64 4/25
00:53:47
00:54:21
729
1086
Female Rachael Chapman 18-34 48/173
00:51:51
00:54:21
730
1862
Male Darryl Jones 45-49 88/142
00:54:06
00:54:22
731
1747
Female Sarah Dawson Fitmums And Friends 40-44 41/142
00:53:33
00:54:22
732
1500
Female Rachel Kerwin 40-44 42/142
00:53:36
00:54:22
733
1900
Male Stephen Brotherton Beverley AC 45-49 89/142
00:53:32
00:54:27
734
113
Male Daniel Featherstone 18-39 209/290
00:53:01
00:54:27
735
903
Male Michael Shiels 40-44 77/115
00:52:40
00:54:28
736
1481
Male Grzegorz Semik 18-39 210/290
00:53:12
00:54:30
737
1065
Male Simon Greene 65-69 7/16
00:54:09
00:54:30
738
824
Male Neil Cooke 18-39 211/290
00:53:28
00:54:30
739
874
Female June Priest 45-49 29/132
00:53:49
00:54:31
740
788
Male Stewart Dickson 55-59 56/102
00:53:45
00:54:32
741
367
Male Ernest Woodhouse 40-44 78/115
00:54:09
00:54:32
742
1188
Male Steve Griffiths 45-49 90/142
00:53:44
00:54:33
743
13
Male Graham Blair 18-39 212/290
00:53:08
00:54:35
744
668
Female Jane Khan 35-39 31/120
00:54:10
00:54:35
745
538
Male Charlie Palmer 55-59 57/102
00:54:14
00:54:36
746
1450
Female Andrea Scaife 40-44 43/142
00:53:36
00:54:36
747
144
Female Michelle Stone 35-39 32/120
00:53:52
00:54:39
748
591
Female Amy Fowler Hurricane Striders 35-39 33/120
00:53:11
00:54:39
749
12
Female Angela Davis City of Hull AC 40-44 44/142
00:53:29
00:54:42
750
1025
Male Lee Atkin 40-44 79/115
00:54:10
00:54:46
751
1415
Male Neil Hammond 55-59 58/102
00:53:56
00:54:46
752
709
Male Pete Atkinson 18-39 213/290
00:53:53
00:54:46
753
371
Female Naomi Stephenson 18-34 49/173
00:53:42
00:54:48
754
279
Male Stephen Miller 40-44 80/115
00:54:19
00:54:51
755
1442
Female Sammy Needham Fitmums And Friends 18-34 50/173
00:54:13
00:54:51
756
807
Female Beth Dearing East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 51/173
00:54:39
00:54:53
757
302
Female Emily Dillon Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-34 52/173
00:53:55
00:54:54
758
763
Female Annmarie Charlton 18-34 53/173
00:54:35
00:54:55
759
1389
Male Paul Dearing 50-54 83/126
00:54:41
00:54:55
760
1734
Male Christopher Moody City of Hull AC 18-39 214/290
00:53:24
00:54:55
761
528
Female Minnie Lyons-Coleman 18-34 54/173
00:53:25
00:54:55
762
290
Male Luke Armstrong 18-39 215/290
00:54:26
00:54:56
763
1892
Female Anna Robinson St Peter's 45-49 30/132
00:53:30
00:54:57
764
1001
Male Peter Coulman 50-54 84/126
00:53:08
00:54:57
765
1824
Male Tim Heneghan Selby Striders 50-54 85/126
00:52:10
00:54:58
766
1462
Female Hannah Horth 18-34 55/173
00:54:16
00:54:58
767
574
Male John Doe 18-39 216/290
00:53:49
00:55:01
768
1673
Male Jason Hill 45-49 91/142
00:54:40
00:55:01
769
1723
Male Ray Howe 60-64 21/42
00:54:19
00:55:02
770
1348
Male Steve Rees 45-49 92/142
00:54:28
00:55:03
771
239
Female Ellis Hodges Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 56/173
00:53:46
00:55:04
772
417
Female Tina Begg Fitmums And Friends 35-39 34/120
00:52:55
00:55:06
773
1407
Female Suzanne Welburn 45-49 31/132
00:54:52
00:55:07
774
353
Male Mike O'Brien City of Hull AC 60-64 22/42
00:54:21
00:55:07
775
870
Male Adrian Sherwood 45-49 93/142
00:53:48
00:55:07
776
376
Female Claire Garbutt 40-44 45/142
00:54:11
00:55:08
777
1670
Male Jonathan Young 50-54 86/126
00:53:53
00:55:08
778
469
Male Gethin Owen 45-49 94/142
00:54:54
00:55:09
779
547
Male Tony Appleyard 55-59 59/102
00:54:18
00:55:09
780
1633
Male Shaun Williams 18-39 217/290
00:52:49
00:55:10
781
499
Male Michael Muralee 40-44 81/115
00:54:32
00:55:12
782
363
Male Martin Pickles 45-49 95/142
00:53:08
00:55:12
783
720
Female Gemma Horsley 35-39 35/120
00:54:25
00:55:13
784
11
Male Robbie Hall Team Pittaway 18-39 218/290
00:53:34
00:55:16
785
1573
Male Thomas Rial 18-39 219/290
00:54:06
00:55:19
786
586
Male Malcolm Sweetlove Scarborough Athletic Club 65-69 8/16
00:54:56
00:55:19
787
1649
Female Susan Reece Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 36/120
00:53:55
00:55:21
788
1547
Female Zoe Ellis Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 32/132
00:53:54
00:55:23
789
971
Male Jack Juggins 18-39 220/290
00:54:31
00:55:23
790
1438
Male Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 221/290
00:54:37
00:55:25
791
383
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies 45-49 33/132
00:54:31
00:55:27
792
1894
Male David Sweeney 18-39 222/290
00:54:16
00:55:28
793
1128
Male Mark Raine 18-39 223/290
00:54:41
00:55:31
794
37
Female Paige Conlan 18-34 57/173
00:54:54
00:55:32
795
713
Male Fred Jackson U18 14/14
00:54:44
00:55:32
796
206
Female Megan Toohie 18-34 58/173
00:54:56
00:55:33
797
1722
Female Denise Peacham 50-54 10/87
00:53:41
00:55:35
798
665
Female Maxine Macklin 45-49 34/132
00:53:45
00:55:38
799
631
Female Fiona Hunton-Young Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 46/142
00:54:48
00:55:40
800
430
Female Elizabeth Lee Hornsea Harriers 40-44 47/142
00:54:50
00:55:43
801
193
Female Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers 45-49 35/132
00:54:50
00:55:43
802
1758
Female Emma French 40-44 48/142
00:54:34
00:55:44
803
1142
Male Phillip Hotchkin 55-59 60/102
00:55:11
00:55:44
804
1913
Female Racheal Couch 35-39 37/120
00:53:41
00:55:45
805
1013
Female Camilla Sheridan 18-34 59/173
00:54:20
00:55:46
806
577
Female Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners 45-49 36/132
00:54:05
00:55:46
807
797
Female Zaneta Andraszczyk 18-34 60/173
00:55:13
00:55:46
808
392
Female Jasmine Cracknell 18-34 61/173
00:55:13
00:55:47
809
811
Male Neil Mcdonald 50-54 87/126
00:54:36
00:55:49
810
1459
Female Tina Wigglesworth East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 37/132
00:54:33
00:55:50
811
1040
Male Jon Friend 45-49 96/142
00:55:50
00:55:50
812
708
Female Emma Foster 40-44 49/142
00:54:42
00:55:51
813
1472
Male Lee Murrell 45-49 97/142
00:54:42
00:55:52
814
630
Male Anthony Staples 18-39 224/290
00:55:01
00:55:53
815
1879
Female Samantha Hall St Peter's 45-49 38/132
00:54:28
00:55:55
816
441
Male Lee Edwards 45-49 98/142
00:55:00
00:55:57
817
360
Male Geoffrey Clarkson White City Hull RRC 45-49 99/142
00:55:14
00:55:58
818
191
Female Anne Bakker Haltemprice RRC 65-69 2/11
00:54:46
00:55:58
819
343
Female Dawn Trown Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 39/132
00:55:33
00:55:59
820
1177
Male Harry Whitehouse Scarborough Athletic Club 65-69 9/16
00:54:49
00:55:59
821
1484
Male Andrew Robertson 45-49 100/142
00:55:25
00:55:59
822
1705
Female Stella Dinsdale White City Hull RRC 65-69 3/11
00:54:22
00:56:02
823
1289
Male Thomas Steels 18-39 225/290
00:55:09
00:56:03
824
1440
Male Dean Argent 55-59 61/102
00:55:02
00:56:05
825
860
Male Darren Dodds 55-59 62/102
00:55:39
00:56:06
826
1327
Male Martin Frankton Hornsea Harriers 40-44 82/115
00:54:10
00:56:07
827
878
Female Maxine Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 40/132
00:54:15
00:56:09
828
1314
Female Sarah King 35-39 38/120
00:55:20
00:56:10
829
690
Female Zoe Murrell 45-49 41/132
00:55:00
00:56:10
830
1310
Male Oscar Sierra Merino 40-44 83/115
00:55:20
00:56:10
831
175
Male Nicholas Tudor 40-44 84/115
00:54:16
00:56:12
832
1408
Female Harriet Morgan Pocklington Runners 18-34 62/173
00:54:36
00:56:14
833
624
Female Leanne Dunk Barton & District Ac 35-39 39/120
00:54:11
00:56:15
834
851
Male Mark Dunk 18-39 226/290
00:54:10
00:56:16
835
130
Female Claire Cater City of Hull AC 18-34 63/173
00:55:01
00:56:16
836
933
Male Kieran Chambers 18-39 227/290
00:54:56
00:56:17
837
1279
Male Mark Moverley Fitmums And Friends 55-59 63/102
00:54:41
00:56:17
838
1367
Female Kate Blamires 18-34 64/173
00:55:43
00:56:17
839
1078
Female Bryony Maskell 18-34 65/173
00:55:39
00:56:17
840
1446
Male Mark Allbones 55-59 64/102
00:55:42
00:56:18
841
1866
Female Nikki Edmond Beecroft Beverley AC 35-39 40/120
00:55:38
00:56:19
842
937
Female Emerald Sharkey Fitmums And Friends 18-34 66/173
00:55:17
00:56:19
843
17
Male Andrew Heath 18-39 228/290
00:54:40
00:56:19
844
1260
Female Claire Richardson Fitmums And Friends 35-39 41/120
00:56:05
00:56:21
845
960
Female Tracey Jenkins 40-44 50/142
00:56:06
00:56:23
846
495
Female Emma Harvey 45-49 42/132
00:54:43
00:56:26
847
197
Male Robert Taylor 40-44 85/115
00:55:33
00:56:27
848
1871
Male Pierre Herrenschmidt St Peter's 18-39 229/290
00:55:49
00:56:27
849
1867
Female Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners 55-59 7/44
00:55:27
00:56:28
850
205
Female Liz Reid 45-49 43/132
00:55:33
00:56:30
851
817
Female Michelle Teal 40-44 51/142
00:56:14
00:56:30
852
1313
Female Melissa Malton Fitmums And Friends 40-44 52/142
00:54:23
00:56:32
853
194
Male Ian Coggan Hornsea Harriers 50-54 88/126
00:54:35
00:56:33
854
307
Female Emma Elbourne 35-39 42/120
00:55:14
00:56:33
855
777
Male Ben Stathers 18-39 230/290
00:55:41
00:56:33
856
951
Female Kate Bowers West Hull Ladies 50-54 11/87
00:55:32
00:56:36
857
1206
Female Emma Tennyson 45-49 44/132
00:56:07
00:56:38
858
1058
Male Jonathan Bowers 50-54 89/126
00:55:34
00:56:39
859
678
Male Owen Koslow 50-54 90/126
00:56:15
00:56:39
860
1687
Female Vicky Moore Fitmums And Friends 45-49 45/132
00:54:41
00:56:40
861
629
Male Duncan Ferguson 55-59 65/102
00:55:23
00:56:40
862
53
Female Barbara Ann Miller West Hull Ladies 60-64 5/25
00:55:35
00:56:41
863
1388
Female Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 8/44
00:56:26
00:56:41
864
689
Female Jane Peck 55-59 9/44
00:56:35
00:56:41
865
1744
Female Charlotte Blair 18-34 67/173
00:54:41
00:56:42
866
1140
Female Joanne Key 50-54 12/87
00:54:39
00:56:42
867
1864
Male Martin Hall Beverley AC 60-64 23/42
00:53:58
00:56:42
868
1798
Male Calvin Bates 40-44 86/115
00:54:33
00:56:43
869
1680
Female Lottie Traynor 18-34 68/173
00:56:14
00:56:44
870
16
Female Vicky Webster Driffield Striders 50-54 13/87
00:55:45
00:56:45
871
1307
Male Stephen Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 55-59 66/102
00:55:44
00:56:45
872
969
Female Audrey Ayer Fitmums And Friends 50-54 14/87
00:54:35
00:56:46
873
604
Female Sharron Hutchinson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 46/132
00:54:54
00:56:46
874
855
Male Mathew Hutchinson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 101/142
00:54:54
00:56:46
875
585
Male Paul Trainor City of Hull AC 50-54 91/126
00:56:11
00:56:47
876
1351
Male Stephen Cooke 45-49 102/142
00:55:49
00:56:47
877
1079
Female Susan Everard 55-59 10/44
00:56:00
00:56:49
878
925
Male Lee Jenkinson 45-49 103/142
00:56:15
00:56:50
879
1671
Male Alex Kirby 55-59 67/102
00:55:53
00:56:51
880
894
Male Carl Mcdonald 55-59 68/102
00:55:52
00:56:51
881
132
Male Dean Hornby 45-49 104/142
00:55:35
00:56:53
882
760
Female Victoria White 18-34 69/173
00:55:43
00:56:55
883
208
Male Danny Ruane 18-39 231/290
00:55:42
00:56:55
884
1473
Male Richard Crabtree 65-69 10/16
00:56:44
00:56:55
885
1322
Female Samantha Day Fitmums And Friends 18-34 70/173
00:54:41
00:56:57
886
1335
Male Gavin Wilkinson 18-39 232/290
00:56:24
00:56:58
887
1583
Male Edward Burns 55-59 69/102
00:56:19
00:56:58
888
955
Male Simon Green 45-49 105/142
00:54:57
00:56:59
889
1878
Female Anna Harrison St Peter's U18 8/20
00:56:51
00:57:00
890
1876
Female Charlotte Calvert St Peter's U18 9/20
00:56:51
00:57:00
891
414
Female Becky Clarke 45-49 47/132
00:55:56
00:57:00
892
767
Male Nick Clarke 45-49 106/142
00:55:58
00:57:01
893
1873
Male Jon Whitehouse St Peter's 50-54 92/126
00:55:35
00:57:01
894
1243
Male Peter Broadbent 45-49 107/142
00:56:43
00:57:02
895
808
Female Scarlett Oldridge U18 10/20
00:55:36
00:57:03
896
770
Female Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders 18-34 71/173
00:55:37
00:57:04
897
722
Female Izzy Prescott U18 11/20
00:56:26
00:57:05
898
486
Male Ed Prescott 50-54 93/126
00:56:27
00:57:06
899
245
Female Sue Reast City of Hull AC 50-54 15/87
00:56:32
00:57:07
900
904
Male Ian Crawford Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 233/290
00:56:35
00:57:08
901
1763
Female Cara Shardlow Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 53/142
00:55:53
00:57:10
902
1773
Male Paul Winter 50-54 94/126
00:55:27
00:57:12
903
370
Female Julie Dickson East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 11/44
00:56:25
00:57:12
904
733
Female Ruth Frank Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 48/132
00:55:19
00:57:13
905
1750
Female Tracy Toner 50-54 16/87
00:55:48
00:57:14
906
597
Male Dominic Hornsby 18-39 234/290
00:56:03
00:57:15
907
541
Male Andrew Readhead 50-54 95/126
00:55:57
00:57:15
908
492
Female Nicola Doody Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 54/142
00:55:21
00:57:17
909
1555
Male John Myers 55-59 70/102
00:55:58
00:57:21
910
423
Female Angie Colley Fitmums And Friends 50-54 17/87
00:56:51
00:57:22
911
1030
Female Ann Kitto Scarborough Athletic Club 65-69 4/11
00:56:31
00:57:23
912
188
Female Melanie D'eath Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 49/132
00:55:27
00:57:23
913
227
Female Tracy Guild Vegan Runners UK 45-49 50/132
00:56:44
00:57:23
914
657
Female Vikki Tennison 35-39 43/120
00:57:04
00:57:24
915
1108
Male Michael Nagasaka 45-49 108/142
00:55:58
00:57:25
916
1050
Male Shane Page 55-59 71/102
00:56:59
00:57:27
917
15
Male Peter Barnard Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 96/126
00:57:00
00:57:30
918
258
Male Frank Smith 18-39 235/290
00:55:33
00:57:30
919
1373
Female Debbie Bonner 35-39 44/120
00:56:44
00:57:31
920
400
Male Harry Forkin Scarborough Athletic Club 70-74 8/19
00:57:00
00:57:32
921
292
Female Rachael Hill Fitmums And Friends 35-39 45/120
00:57:00
00:57:32
922
525
Female Ann Long East Hull Harriers & AC 65-69 5/11
00:56:46
00:57:32
923
529
Female Fiona Griffiths Fitmums And Friends 45-49 51/132
00:55:35
00:57:34
924
222
Female Alexandra Harrison 18-34 72/173
00:56:46
00:57:36
925
138
Male Paul Tennison 40-44 87/115
00:57:19
00:57:38
926
1886
Female Sophie Bone St Peter's U18 12/20
00:57:31
00:57:39
927
1695
Male Michael Heng 40-44 88/115
00:56:34
00:57:39
928
32
Female Liz Kilgour Fitmums And Friends 35-39 46/120
00:55:20
00:57:41
929
1463
Male Alan Wilson 60-64 24/42
00:57:13
00:57:41
930
162
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac 50-54 18/87
00:56:02
00:57:42
931
1890
Female Valentina Cross St Peter's U18 13/20
00:56:23
00:57:43
932
744
Female Lesley Lavery Abbey Runners 50-54 19/87
00:57:16
00:57:45
933
1776
Female Michelle Wray Fitmums And Friends 50-54 20/87
00:55:35
00:57:46
934
1220
Female Emma Stevenson 40-44 55/142
00:56:31
00:57:47
935
693
Male Gary Oades 60-64 25/42
00:56:42
00:57:50
936
575
Male Stephen Sparks 50-54 97/126
00:56:26
00:57:50
937
1756
Female Suzanne Kettrick Beverley AC 40-44 56/142
00:57:09
00:57:50
938
1828
Female Amanda Johnson 50-54 21/87
00:57:25
00:57:50
939
1104
Female Jacqui Ker City of Hull AC 35-39 47/120
00:56:12
00:57:51
940
1337
Female Debbie Bruce 45-49 52/132
00:57:08
00:57:51
941
1357
Female Teresa Bruce 40-44 57/142
00:57:08
00:57:51
942
1187
Male Philip Bell 60-64 26/42
00:56:47
00:57:52
943
1810
Female Josette Edmonds Fitmums And Friends 60-64 6/25
00:56:09
00:57:52
944
1668
Female Joanne Hargreaves 40-44 58/142
00:56:15
00:57:52
945
637
Male Luke Bramley East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 236/290
00:57:16
00:57:52
946
1657
Male Robert Bullock 45-49 109/142
00:57:13
00:57:52
947
801
Female Jude Leonard 45-49 53/132
00:56:54
00:57:53
948
385
Female Lisa Atkin 40-44 59/142
00:57:30
00:57:54
949
812
Male David Gibson 40-44 89/115
00:56:43
00:57:55
950
1523
Male Craig Brambles 18-39 237/290
00:57:04
00:57:56
951
1543
Female Victoria Cook 50-54 22/87
00:57:17
00:57:58
952
1352
Female Sally Patrick 40-44 60/142
00:56:52
00:57:58
953
1333
Female Jules Williams 50-54 23/87
00:57:23
00:58:01
954
437
Male Richard Abba 45-49 110/142
00:56:25
00:58:03
955
1811
Female Marina Paunova U18 14/20
00:57:41
00:58:08
956
1057
Female Lucy Jones Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-34 73/173
00:57:09
00:58:09
957
1513
Male Adam Miller City of Hull AC 18-39 238/290
00:56:56
00:58:09
958
898
Female Claire Cowling 50-54 24/87
00:58:02
00:58:10
959
232
Female Lisa Adcock Fitmums And Friends 50-54 25/87
00:55:56
00:58:10
960
818
Female Andrea Clark Barton & District Ac 45-49 54/132
00:56:32
00:58:12
961
540
Female Judi Cole Fitmums And Friends 50-54 26/87
00:56:05
00:58:12
962
1437
Male Paul Wiles 40-44 90/115
00:57:03
00:58:12
963
964
Female Becky Harrison 18-34 74/173
00:56:11
00:58:14
964
1698
Female Sarah Wilby Pocklington Runners 45-49 55/132
00:56:36
00:58:14
965
1616
Male Nick Pymm 18-39 239/290
00:57:50
00:58:15
966
163
Female Heidi Akester Fitmums And Friends 40-44 61/142
00:56:03
00:58:16
967
1527
Male Mark Fletcher 40-44 91/115
00:56:35
00:58:17
968
1196
Female Ruth Phillips 50-54 27/87
00:57:08
00:58:20
969
868
Female Donna Lumb Fitmums And Friends 50-54 28/87
00:57:19
00:58:20
970
442
Female Rebecca Rowland 18-34 75/173
00:56:02
00:58:21
971
641
Female Lorna Robinson 55-59 12/44
00:57:17
00:58:22
972
680
Female Sue Foster Fitmums And Friends 50-54 29/87
00:56:13
00:58:23
973
579
Male Chris Hopton 18-39 240/290
00:57:03
00:58:28
974
1845
Male Daniel Wells 18-39 241/290
00:57:23
00:58:29
975
1704
Male David Gillett 45-49 111/142
00:56:11
00:58:30
976
1253
Male Graham Meyerhoff Fitmums And Friends 60-64 27/42
00:57:45
00:58:31
977
157
Male Tim Groves East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 98/126
00:57:23
00:58:31
978
857
Male James Miller 40-44 92/115
00:57:23
00:58:31
979
809
Female Helen Charlton 18-34 76/173
00:57:05
00:58:33
980
825
Male Dave Lawley 40-44 93/115
00:56:37
00:58:34
981
225
Male Mike Leitch 50-54 99/126
00:58:12
00:58:34
982
43
Female Wendy Burnett Fitmums And Friends 45-49 56/132
00:56:24
00:58:36
983
1239
Female Lesley O'Malley 40-44 62/142
00:58:18
00:58:37
984
210
Female Dawn Oades East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 63/142
00:57:30
00:58:38
985
411
Male Richard Fell 45-49 112/142
00:56:42
00:58:39
986
515
Female Joanne Barnsley Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 64/142
00:57:27
00:58:40
987
409
Female Lucy Bishop 40-44 65/142
00:58:26
00:58:41
988
1766
Female Emma Neesam Wetherby Runners 40-44 66/142
00:56:56
00:58:41
989
339
Male Matthew Wallis 18-39 242/290
00:56:58
00:58:41
990
81
Female Georgette Blanchard 40-44 67/142
00:57:41
00:58:42
991
1868
Female Tricia Donlon Beverley AC 40-44 68/142
00:58:03
00:58:44
992
583
Female Sally Kingscott Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 30/87
00:57:52
00:58:44
993
109
Male Tony Hammond 50-54 100/126
00:57:10
00:58:45
994
841
Male Lee Smith Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 113/142
00:57:14
00:58:45
995
1817
Male Philip Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC 70-74 9/19
00:57:15
00:58:45
996
1471
Female Clare Stones Pocklington Runners 35-39 48/120
00:57:10
00:58:45
997
356
Male Michael Watson Kingston upon Hull AC 65-69 11/16
00:57:15
00:58:45
998
489
Male Tony Wallis Pocklington Runners 55-59 72/102
00:57:04
00:58:47
999
1833
Male Miles Humphries 40-44 94/115
00:56:39
00:58:48
1000
1675
Female Helen Humphries Fitmums And Friends 40-44 69/142
00:56:40
00:58:48
1001
1361
Female Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies 65-69 6/11
00:57:43
00:58:51
1002
691
Female Nicole Roberts 40-44 70/142
00:58:14
00:58:51
1003
319
Female Leanne Mackinder 18-34 77/173
00:57:10
00:58:52
1004
962
Male Paul Roberts 45-49 114/142
00:58:15
00:58:52
1005
619
Male Sean Devall 50-54 101/126
00:58:16
00:58:53
1006
1093
Male Neil Stancliffe 45-49 115/142
00:56:37
00:58:55
1007
1270
Male Darren Hodgson 50-54 102/126
00:56:39
00:58:56
1008
1056
Female Jackie Foreman 50-54 31/87
00:57:22
00:58:56
1009
573
Female Claire Copeland 18-34 78/173
00:57:54
00:58:57
1010
1228
Female Jay Thorne 35-39 49/120
00:57:33
00:58:58
1011
250
Female Kathy Cuckoo City of Hull AC 40-44 71/142
00:57:19
00:58:58
1012
1216
Female Shena De Kock 18-34 79/173
00:57:33
00:58:58
1013
692
Male Ben Harper-Longbone 40-44 95/115
00:58:05
00:58:59
1014
1620
Female Sarah Russell 40-44 72/142
00:58:15
00:59:00
1015
662
Female Katie Husband 18-34 80/173
00:58:16
00:59:00
1016
555
Male Alan Keenan Scarborough Athletic Club 70-74 10/19
00:57:51
00:59:01
1017
966
Female Jade Tomlinson 18-34 81/173
00:57:04
00:59:03
1018
1321
Male Richard West 55-59 73/102
00:57:24
00:59:06
1019
610
Male George Cobb 65-69 12/16
00:57:46
00:59:06
1020
124
Male Simon Dixon York Knavesmire Harriers 45-49 116/142
00:58:36
00:59:07
1021
602
Female Clare Dixon 45-49 57/132
00:58:37
00:59:07
1022
644
Female Gina-Marie Peckitt Fitmums And Friends 50-54 32/87
00:57:15
00:59:08
1023
981
Female Tracey Thomas 45-49 58/132
00:57:49
00:59:09
1024
47
Female Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies 40-44 73/142
00:57:19
00:59:10
1025
885
Female Lucy Hall Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 59/132
00:58:42
00:59:10
1026
1433
Female Deborah Wescott 50-54 33/87
00:57:22
00:59:11
1027
1581
Female Ruth Richards Fitmums And Friends 35-39 50/120
00:57:19
00:59:12
1028
1003
Female Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 13/44
00:58:18
00:59:13
1029
214
Female Maxine Chubb 50-54 34/87
00:58:08
00:59:13
1030
117
Male Andrew Chubb 55-59 74/102
00:58:08
00:59:13
1031
954
Female Jane Wilcock Pocklington Runners 18-34 82/173
00:57:36
00:59:14
1032
1490
Female Kerry Sizer 45-49 60/132
00:58:20
00:59:15
1033
544
Female Claire Fisher 35-39 51/120
00:57:57
00:59:16
1034
1623
Male Paul Rowland 45-49 117/142
00:57:42
00:59:18
1035
1386
Male Ben Cardy Fitmums And Friends 18-39 243/290
00:58:34
00:59:20
1036
1661
Female Fiona Edwards 18-34 83/173
00:57:31
00:59:20
1037
328
Male Gareth Hart 18-39 244/290
00:57:36
00:59:21
1038
1168
Male Derrick Noble Cleethorpes & District AC 60-64 28/42
00:58:57
00:59:21
1039
742
Male David Freeman 45-49 118/142
00:58:04
00:59:22
1040
422
Male Richard Stonehouse 40-44 96/115
00:58:29
00:59:23
1041
759
Female Clare Stonehouse 40-44 74/142
00:58:30
00:59:23
1042
1349
Male Simon Griffiths 55-59 75/102
00:58:23
00:59:24
1043
806
Female Laura Bassett Fitmums And Friends 35-39 52/120
00:58:41
00:59:28
1044
1482
Male Steve Zammuto 55-59 76/102
00:58:33
00:59:29
1045
1159
Male Adam Hardy 40-44 97/115
00:58:10
00:59:29
1046
952
Male Duncan Reynolds 40-44 98/115
00:59:30
00:59:30
1047
897
Male Jonathan Smith 40-44 99/115
00:57:51
00:59:30
1048
1512
Male Rob Hunt Pocklington Runners 55-59 77/102
00:57:54
00:59:30
1049
1182
Female Sarah Padfield East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 84/173
00:58:37
00:59:31
1050
263
Female Sharon Bowes Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 61/132
00:58:28
00:59:33
1051
1374
Male Simon Stephenson 45-49 119/142
00:58:30
00:59:34
1052
1288
Male Giles Bridgeman 45-49 120/142
00:58:14
00:59:35
1053
1105
Female Julie Fenton Fitmums And Friends 35-39 53/120
00:57:47
00:59:36
1054
1467
Female Claire Hall 35-39 54/120
00:57:47
00:59:36
1055
776
Male Darren Southwell 50-54 103/126
00:58:26
00:59:36
1056
1366
Female Kate Davey Fitmums And Friends 55-59 14/44
00:57:26
00:59:37
1057
1517
Female Ashlee Matthews 18-34 85/173
00:58:33
00:59:39
1058
196
Female Samantha Barlow Fitmums And Friends 50-54 35/87
00:57:39
00:59:39
1059
791
Female Jane Allen West Hull Ladies 35-39 55/120
00:58:31
00:59:40
1060
1907
Male Lee Poulter 18-39 245/290
00:58:36
00:59:41
1061
41
Female Stacey Smith 18-34 86/173
00:58:33
00:59:41
1062
326
Female Susan Lee Fitmums And Friends 50-54 36/87
00:58:42
00:59:42
1063
35
Female Sophie Lee City of Hull AC 18-34 87/173
00:58:43
00:59:42
1064
1096
Male Paul Drury Fitmums And Friends 45-49 121/142
00:58:28
00:59:43
1065
660
Female Annabel Stevenson Fitmums And Friends 55-59 15/44
00:58:23
00:59:43
1066
364
Male Alex Uney Fitmums And Friends 18-39 246/290
00:58:33
00:59:44
1067
1745
Male Lawrence Richards 55-59 78/102
00:58:38
00:59:45
1068
983
Female Alison Waring 45-49 62/132
00:58:28
00:59:45
1069
603
Female Rebecca Wallis Pocklington Runners 45-49 63/132
00:58:07
00:59:50
1070
1032
Female Louise Bailey 45-49 64/132
00:58:52
00:59:50
1071
682
Male Andrew Hall 18-39 247/290
00:58:42
00:59:52
1072
839
Male Lee Stonehouse 45-49 122/142
00:58:38
00:59:52
1073
688
Female Kerry Blount Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 56/120
00:58:56
00:59:53
1074
1061
Male Michael Pashby 40-44 100/115
00:59:22
00:59:54
1075
1562
Female Laura Robson Pocklington Runners 18-34 88/173
00:58:12
00:59:54
1076
917
Female Jane Stabler Fitmums And Friends 50-54 37/87
00:58:55
00:59:55
1077
1901
Male Birtie Beaver Beverley AC 18-39 248/290
00:57:30
00:59:55
1078
658
Female Mila Ramos Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 57/120
00:59:28
00:59:55
1079
908
Female Chloe Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC U18 15/20
00:59:02
00:59:58
1080
1139
Male Karl Behan 45-49 123/142
00:58:20
00:59:59
1081
142
Female Elise Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 75/142
00:59:06
00:59:59
1082
1613
Female Louise Gilpin 18-34 89/173
00:58:01
01:00:00
1083
202
Female Nicola Fowler Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 90/173
00:58:32
01:00:01
1084
1005
Female Janet Ainley West Hull Ladies 45-49 65/132
00:57:46
01:00:03
1085
433
Male Jonathon Simpson 18-39 249/290
00:59:13
01:00:05
1086
320
Female Nicola Bramley East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 91/173
00:59:30
01:00:05
1087
578
Male Terry Jackson 50-54 104/126
00:58:22
01:00:08
1088
1094
Female Anna Bennett 18-34 92/173
00:59:54
01:00:12
1089
1167
Female Rebecca Hoult 18-34 93/173
00:59:22
01:00:12
1090
1200
Female Carrie Rogers 35-39 58/120
00:58:30
01:00:12
1091
415
Female Victoria Scorah 45-49 66/132
00:59:13
01:00:13
1092
93
Female Sarah Murray Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 94/173
00:58:34
01:00:14
1093
230
Male Michael Smith 50-54 105/126
00:59:08
01:00:16
1094
68
Male Mark Hinkley 45-49 124/142
00:59:09
01:00:16
1095
1064
Male William Beckwith 50-54 106/126
00:57:39
01:00:17
1096
611
Female Jenny Hamlyn 40-44 76/142
00:59:38
01:00:17
1097
143
Female Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends 40-44 77/142
00:58:02
01:00:18
1098
537
Male Andrew Hatton 40-44 101/115
00:58:47
01:00:18
1099
548
Male Wayne Farr 50-54 107/126
00:59:19
01:00:21
1100
669
Male David Turnbull White City Hull RRC 45-49 125/142
00:58:41
01:00:21
1101
1014
Male Peter Beckwith 45-49 126/142
00:57:44
01:00:21
1102
775
Male Mark Vickerman 55-59 79/102
00:59:12
01:00:24
1103
1601
Male Peter Kaiser 45-49 127/142
00:59:44
01:00:24
1104
242
Female Yvonne Foster Fitmums And Friends 55-59 16/44
00:59:12
01:00:25
1105
1116
Female Leigh Norman 45-49 67/132
00:59:19
01:00:25
1106
1622
Female Julia Chambers 35-39 59/120
00:57:58
01:00:28
1107
1016
Female Roanna Bland 40-44 78/142
00:57:58
01:00:29
1108
419
Female Philippa Christie 18-34 95/173
00:59:08
01:00:30
1109
827
Female Jasmine Fletcher Barton & District Ac 18-34 96/173
01:00:30
01:00:30
1110
608
Male Nicholas Buckley 18-39 250/290
00:59:48
01:00:31
1111
470
Female Angela Acklam Fitmums And Friends 50-54 38/87
01:00:01
01:00:31
1112
58
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends 55-59 80/102
00:58:52
01:00:32
1113
1759
Female Samantha Tather 40-44 79/142
00:59:25
01:00:33
1114
1497
Male Keith Matthews 55-59 81/102
00:59:33
01:00:37
1115
256
Male Philip Cross 55-59 82/102
00:59:54
01:00:39
1116
533
Male Andrew Mould 60-64 29/42
00:59:30
01:00:43
1117
834
Female Jo Andrews Fitmums And Friends 40-44 80/142
00:58:51
01:00:49
1118
181
Female Wioleta Zurek 18-34 97/173
00:59:27
01:00:50
1119
1577
Male Simon Hirst 45-49 128/142
00:58:24
01:00:50
1120
1664
Male James England 50-54 108/126
00:58:24
01:00:50
1121
766
Female Andrea Key 50-54 39/87
00:59:44
01:00:50
1122
1859
Male Noel Parkinson 55-59 83/102
00:58:25
01:00:50
1123
1614
Male Paul Johnson 45-49 129/142
00:58:25
01:00:51
1124
856
Female Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 81/142
00:59:28
01:00:52
1125
1767
Female Sharon Houghton Scarborough Athletic Club 60-64 7/25
00:59:49
01:00:52
1126
613
Male Andrew Nordberg 40-44 102/115
00:58:24
01:00:52
1127
1584
Male Michael Hart 45-49 130/142
01:00:18
01:00:53
1128
1504
Female Suzanne Haigh 55-59 17/44
01:00:13
01:00:54
1129
1600
Female Dawn Stockdale City of Hull AC 50-54 40/87
00:59:23
01:00:54
1130
1453
Male James Ellis 18-39 251/290
00:59:19
01:00:56
1131
1738
Female Michaela Moss Fitmums And Friends 18-34 98/173
00:58:56
01:00:57
1132
780
Male Neil.Miller Miller 60-64 30/42
00:59:54
01:00:58
1133
36
Female Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 41/87
00:59:22
01:00:59
1134
1501
Female Suzanne Bell 40-44 82/142
00:59:34
01:01:01
1135
1692
Female Debbie Bolton 50-54 42/87
00:58:33
01:01:02
1136
751
Female Alison Windas 50-54 43/87
00:59:45
01:01:02
1137
1563
Female Hannah Stillings Fitmums And Friends 35-39 60/120
01:00:32
01:01:06
1138
1603
Male Calum O'connor 18-39 252/290
01:00:20
01:01:07
1139
1054
Male Rich Mcwatt 3xtri 40-44 103/115
00:59:05
01:01:07
1140
1697
Male Jonathan Killick 18-39 253/290
00:59:51
01:01:08
1141
309
Female Lynsey Howes 40-44 83/142
01:00:19
01:01:08
1142
1082
Female Nicola Hageman 40-44 84/142
00:59:06
01:01:08
1143
488
Female Kathy Newiss Fitmums And Friends 50-54 44/87
00:59:47
01:01:09
1144
1683
Female Claire Price Fitmums And Friends 40-44 85/142
00:58:47
01:01:10
1145
382
Female Alisa Pierrepont 40-44 86/142
00:59:39
01:01:10
1146
1024
Female Joanne Sharp 40-44 87/142
01:00:14
01:01:11
1147
95
Female Helen Hatton 35-39 61/120
00:59:40
01:01:11
1148
8
Male Paul Hankin Team Pittaway 60-64 31/42
00:59:42
01:01:13
1149
1748
Female Lisa Rawlinson 45-49 68/132
00:58:47
01:01:17
1150
1764
Female Karel Newlove 45-49 69/132
00:58:49
01:01:18
1151
285
Female Kelly Robinson Fitmums And Friends 35-39 62/120
00:58:59
01:01:19
1152
596
Male Sacha Corazzi 18-39 254/290
01:00:36
01:01:21
1153
1544
Female Val Taylor Scunthorpe & District AC 55-59 18/44
01:00:38
01:01:21
1154
1304
Female Fliss Bird Pocklington Runners 18-34 99/173
00:59:36
01:01:21
1155
1735
Female Nina Blake-James Pocklington Runners 40-44 88/142
00:59:37
01:01:21
1156
1223
Female Natalie Mercer 18-34 100/173
01:00:12
01:01:22
1157
1170
Female Claire Charge 45-49 70/132
01:01:01
01:01:22
1158
549
Female Claire Clarkson Fitmums And Friends 40-44 89/142
00:59:03
01:01:23
1159
114
Female Tracy Fitzgerald Fitmums And Friends 35-39 63/120
00:59:02
01:01:23
1160
1191
Female Clare Gormley 40-44 90/142
00:59:51
01:01:23
1161
1840
Female Anne-Marie Eastburn 40-44 91/142
01:00:44
01:01:24
1162
1548
Male Mike Soper 45-49 131/142
00:59:42
01:01:25
1163
738
Male James Dennis 18-39 255/290
01:01:01
01:01:26
1164
704
Male Alexander Abel Fitmums And Friends 40-44 104/115
01:00:34
01:01:28
1165
24
Male David Gingell Fitmums And Friends 60-64 32/42
01:00:34
01:01:28
1166
1218
Female Tracy Donoghue 40-44 92/142
01:00:10
01:01:29
1167
1234
Female Denise Ombler East Hull Harriers & AC 65-69 7/11
01:00:11
01:01:29
1168
186
Female Emma Anderson 18-34 101/173
01:00:09
01:01:30
1169
1794
Male Bob Stockdale Hornsea Harriers 70-74 11/19
00:59:30
01:01:30
1170
949
Male Steven Marshall 18-39 256/290
01:00:00
01:01:31
1171
77
Female Sarah Anderson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 71/132
00:59:52
01:01:31
1172
1551
Female Lesley Ann Walsh Pocklington Runners 50-54 45/87
00:59:47
01:01:31
1173
166
Female June Beadle West Hull Ladies 50-54 46/87
00:59:18
01:01:34
1174
594
Female Emma Harris 40-44 93/142
00:59:50
01:01:35
1175
513
Female Helen Ryan 40-44 94/142
00:59:37
01:01:37
1176
1834
Male Kirk Southern Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 257/290
01:00:29
01:01:37
1177
1425
Female Emma Molloy 45-49 72/132
00:59:52
01:01:38
1178
120
Female Davina Houlton 40-44 95/142
01:00:43
01:01:39
1179
913
Female Lisa Webb Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 73/132
01:00:42
01:01:40
1180
1225
Female Claire Smith Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 64/120
01:00:41
01:01:40
1181
509
Male Walter Cammish 70-74 12/19
01:01:22
01:01:40
1182
218
Female Debra Reed Fitmums And Friends 40-44 96/142
00:59:42
01:01:41
1183
642
Male Mike Whitehouse 55-59 84/102
00:59:41
01:01:41
1184
1148
Female Jean Allen Fitmums And Friends 55-59 19/44
00:59:49
01:01:43
1185
523
Female Barbara Wesson 65-69 8/11
00:59:49
01:01:43
1186
1691
Male George Hall 18-39 258/290
01:01:14
01:01:44
1187
859
Female Shirley Field Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 20/44
01:00:37
01:01:45
1188
1476
Male Chris Lister 40-44 105/115
01:00:06
01:01:45
1189
1125
Male Richard Robinson 18-39 259/290
01:00:09
01:01:50
1190
794
Female Helen Huntington 50-54 47/87
01:00:59
01:01:51
1191
123
Male Mark Taylor 18-39 260/290
01:00:58
01:01:53
1192
1126
Male Paul Johnson White City Hull RRC 65-69 13/16
01:00:12
01:01:53
1193
1070
Male Steve Honey Pocklington Runners 60-64 33/42
01:00:00
01:01:54
1194
1594
Female Becky Ockleton 18-34 102/173
01:01:17
01:01:55
1195
1575
Female Helen Ball 50-54 48/87
01:01:18
01:01:55
1196
98
Female Charlotte Friend White City Hull RRC 18-34 103/173
01:00:00
01:01:56
1197
381
Male Paul Clarke Kingston upon Hull AC 70-74 13/19
01:00:25
01:01:56
1198
1299
Male Michael Higgitt Ackworth Road Runners & Ac 70-74 14/19
01:00:38
01:01:57
1199
454
Male Ian Old 55-59 85/102
01:01:13
01:01:57
1200
85
Female Lydia Catchpole Fitmums And Friends 40-44 97/142
00:59:39
01:01:58
1201
439
Male Leighton Brack 40-44 106/115
00:59:53
01:01:58
1202
140
Female Claire Raines 35-39 65/120
01:00:45
01:01:58
1203
1770
Male Malcolm Scott 65-69 14/16
01:00:15
01:01:59
1204
461
Male Matthew Kay 18-39 261/290
01:00:52
01:02:02
1205
84
Female Rebecca Chapman 40-44 98/142
01:01:29
01:02:03
1206
1838
Female Ruth George Barton & District Ac 35-39 66/120
01:00:23
01:02:03
1207
1037
Female Michelle Hookem 18-34 104/173
01:00:32
01:02:05
1208
1245
Male Vincent Mcdonald 18-39 262/290
01:00:51
01:02:06
1209
1808
Female Petia Lingova-Mccracken 40-44 99/142
01:01:40
01:02:06
1210
10
Male Justin Iveson Team Pittaway 45-49 132/142
00:59:46
01:02:09
1211
1585
Female Fiona O'connell 40-44 100/142
00:59:55
01:02:12
1212
1823
Female Neviana Paunova 50-54 49/87
01:01:47
01:02:13
1213
445
Female Katie Crockett 45-49 74/132
01:01:04
01:02:13
1214
889
Male Daniel Neilson Fitmums And Friends 40-44 107/115
01:00:01
01:02:14
1215
1805
Female Sharon Gardner 55-59 21/44
00:59:47
01:02:19
1216
1311
Female Michelle Ranby 35-39 67/120
01:01:14
01:02:21
1217
1642
Female Carole Williams Hornsea Harriers 60-64 8/25
01:00:31
01:02:22
1218
731
Female Claire Spear Hornsea Harriers 40-44 101/142
01:00:32
01:02:22
1219
1510
Female Elizabeth Thurlow 45-49 75/132
01:01:58
01:02:22
1220
1802
Female Bryony Kent Fitmums And Friends 18-34 105/173
01:00:53
01:02:22
1221
833
Female Rachel Borthwick 50-54 50/87
01:01:16
01:02:23
1222
959
Female Nicole Blake 18-34 106/173
01:00:34
01:02:23
1223
1902
Female Samantha Haw 18-34 107/173
01:00:36
01:02:23
1224
1483
Male Adam White 18-39 263/290
01:00:37
01:02:23
1225
389
Male Anthony Maraveyas 60-64 34/42
01:01:29
01:02:24
1226
1588
Female Kim Escritt Kingston upon Hull AC 60-64 9/25
01:01:28
01:02:27
1227
80
Female Zoe Dalton 45-49 76/132
01:00:39
01:02:27
1228
134
Male Malcolm Gray 60-64 35/42
01:01:03
01:02:27
1229
496
Female Caroline Dart Fitmums And Friends 50-54 51/87
01:01:11
01:02:27
1230
456
Male Richard Topham 50-54 109/126
01:00:22
01:02:29
1231
1285
Female Melissa Curry 18-34 108/173
01:00:10
01:02:33
1232
1213
Female Emilie Calvert 18-34 109/173
01:01:54
01:02:34
1233
1703
Female Susan Fletcher Fitmums And Friends 45-49 77/132
01:01:38
01:02:36
1234
784
Female Sophie Godson 18-34 110/173
01:01:07
01:02:37
1235
633
Female Sarah Fell 40-44 102/142
01:00:42
01:02:39
1236
1528
Female Claire Bettany West Hull Runners 35-39 68/120
01:01:35
01:02:39
1237
854
Female Chloe Lewis 40-44 103/142
01:00:32
01:02:40
1238
1570
Female Joanne Miller Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 104/142
01:01:49
01:02:41
1239
1138
Female Catherine Ceely 35-39 69/120
01:01:07
01:02:41
1240
340
Male John Pawson City of Hull AC 70-74 15/19
01:01:07
01:02:41
1241
1250
Female Fernanda Marbrow 35-39 70/120
01:01:08
01:02:41
1242
248
Female Fay Giles West Hull Ladies 50-54 52/87
01:00:25
01:02:41
1243
941
Female Kerry Harvey Fitmums And Friends 50-54 53/87
01:00:14
01:02:42
1244
1847
Female Lucy Attree U18 16/20
01:01:12
01:02:42
1245
707
Female Samantha Hessey 18-34 111/173
01:01:13
01:02:43
1246
219
Female Georgina Barnett 18-34 112/173
01:01:23
01:02:44
1247
782
Male Richard Simson 18-39 264/290
01:01:13
01:02:44
1248
875
Female Linda Hinchliffe Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 78/132
01:01:35
01:02:45
1249
799
Female Victoria Winterton 18-34 113/173
01:01:24
01:02:45
1250
1765
Female Holly Annan 18-34 114/173
01:00:23
01:02:46
1251
1708
Male Dylan Allen 18-39 265/290
01:00:57
01:02:47
1252
1652
Male Alan Symington 40-44 108/115
01:00:37
01:02:47
1253
884
Female Pam Gladwin 55-59 22/44
01:02:04
01:02:49
1254
1300
Female Tracey Harper Fitmums And Friends 40-44 105/142
01:00:36
01:02:49
1255
985
Female Sue Blunn 40-44 106/142
01:02:11
01:02:50
1256
698
Female Jenna Potter 18-34 115/173
01:01:10
01:02:53
1257
1706
Female Danielle Buckle 40-44 107/142
01:02:22
01:02:53
1258
1146
Female Debbie Garrett 45-49 79/132
01:01:30
01:02:54
1259
154
Male Martyn Carruthers 18-39 266/290
01:01:54
01:02:57
1260
201
Male Mike Lamb 18-39 267/290
01:01:15
01:02:58
1261
1210
Female Laura Ireland 18-34 116/173
01:02:07
01:02:59
1262
887
Female Sarah Wilson West Hull Ladies 55-59 23/44
01:01:52
01:03:01
1263
1751
Female Julie Wilson 60-64 10/25
01:00:48
01:03:01
1264
394
Female Lisa Beckwith 50-54 54/87
01:01:57
01:03:03
1265
907
Female Sandra Wright Fitmums And Friends 55-59 24/44
01:00:49
01:03:03
1266
265
Female Becky Moore 18-34 117/173
01:02:02
01:03:04
1267
1207
Male Andrew Blackmore 18-39 268/290
01:01:54
01:03:06
1268
116
Male John Vrublevskis Bitton Road Runners 55-59 86/102
01:00:36
01:03:09
1269
862
Male Graeme Smith 45-49 133/142
01:01:29
01:03:12
1270
1009
Male Malcolm Fraser 50-54 110/126
01:02:21
01:03:19
1271
366
Female Kerry Mcdonald Fitmums And Friends 50-54 55/87
01:01:57
01:03:19
1272
1418
Female Izabela Wasinska 35-39 71/120
01:01:57
01:03:20
1273
365
Female Sarah Proctor 45-49 80/132
01:01:56
01:03:23
1274
1424
Female Kate Bailey 35-39 72/120
01:01:54
01:03:32
1275
451
Female Heather Peake 50-54 56/87
01:02:25
01:03:36
1276
133
Male James Appleyard 18-39 269/290
01:01:35
01:03:37
1277
621
Male Graham Hurst 55-59 87/102
01:01:51
01:03:38
1278
1849
Female Elizabeth Hillary 50-54 57/87
01:02:21
01:03:40
1279
146
Female Claire Anthony West Hull Ladies 18-34 118/173
01:02:31
01:03:40
1280
1789
Female Laura Anderson Fitmums And Friends 18-34 119/173
01:01:32
01:03:44
1281
82
Male Stuart Bowes Bridlington Road Runners 55-59 88/102
01:02:38
01:03:45
1282
1742
Male Lee Daniels 50-54 111/126
01:02:35
01:03:46
1283
1595
Female Caroline Everett Fitmums And Friends 45-49 81/132
01:02:37
01:03:51
1284
1199
Female Katie Winwright 35-39 73/120
01:01:51
01:03:52
1285
651
Female Sam England 18-34 120/173
01:02:04
01:03:53
1286
187
Female Helen Pillow 18-34 121/173
01:02:04
01:03:53
1287
1232
Female Rebecca Mcbain 18-34 122/173
01:02:04
01:03:54
1288
866
Male Joe Aukett 18-39 270/290
01:02:40
01:03:57
1289
460
Female Vanessa Burns Fitmums And Friends 50-54 58/87
01:02:42
01:04:03
1290
914
Female Helen Collins Fitmums And Friends 40-44 108/142
01:02:05
01:04:06
1291
1298
Male Derek Hepworth 55-59 89/102
01:02:03
01:04:07
1292
466
Male Mike Harston 60-64 36/42
01:02:02
01:04:07
1293
1204
Female Jennifer Barry Fitmums And Friends 50-54 59/87
01:02:02
01:04:08
1294
266
Female Julie Mccaffer 45-49 82/132
01:03:03
01:04:11
1295
532
Female Beverley Parry 45-49 83/132
01:03:20
01:04:13
1296
552
Female Samantha Middleton-Frankton Hornsea Harriers 40-44 109/142
01:02:33
01:04:14
1297
1233
Female Julie Cooper 45-49 84/132
01:02:33
01:04:14
1298
1552
Female Leanne Stockdale 35-39 74/120
01:02:34
01:04:18
1299
1066
Female Kelly Stathers 35-39 75/120
01:03:25
01:04:19
1300
1626
Female Amy Jackson 18-34 123/173
01:01:57
01:04:19
1301
712
Female Katy Bennett 18-34 124/173
01:01:44
01:04:19
1302
1122
Female Isabelle Horrocks Fitmums And Friends U18 17/20
01:03:03
01:04:24
1303
901
Female Gillian Thompson 35-39 76/120
01:03:26
01:04:25
1304
1487
Female Elaine Hancock Pocklington Runners 50-54 60/87
01:02:37
01:04:27
1305
294
Male David Bell East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 90/102
01:03:25
01:04:30
1306
916
Female Denise Olds Springhead Harriers 70-74 1/4
01:03:35
01:04:33
1307
792
Female Pip Seminara Fitmums And Friends 45-49 85/132
01:03:52
01:04:34
1308
1852
Female Suzanne Fryatt 40-44 110/142
01:02:43
01:04:37
1309
1883
Female Georgina Edwards St Peter's 18-34 125/173
01:04:29
01:04:38
1310
512
Female Karen Townend 60-64 11/25
01:03:40
01:04:38
1311
1147
Male Andy Nalliah 18-39 271/290
01:03:25
01:04:40
1312
1689
Female Victoria Ellerington 35-39 77/120
01:02:21
01:04:42
1313
646
Female Eunice Jorna 60-64 12/25
01:03:17
01:04:43
1314
1365
Female Tracey Kidd 18-34 126/173
01:03:01
01:04:43
1315
1334
Female Nikki Baker 45-49 86/132
01:03:20
01:04:44
1316
888
Female Carmel Freeman 50-54 61/87
01:03:27
01:04:45
1317
1252
Male Richard Gilbert 50-54 112/126
01:03:31
01:04:45
1318
1340
Female Hollie Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-34 127/173
01:03:50
01:04:48
1319
233
Female Lynn Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 87/132
01:03:48
01:04:48
1320
1624
Female Jessica Pymm 18-34 128/173
01:04:23
01:04:48
1321
1356
Female Jane Warwick 50-54 62/87
01:03:57
01:04:49
1322
1632
Female Gillian Falkingham Fitmums And Friends 50-54 63/87
01:03:50
01:04:51
1323
1676
Female Lisa Beal 40-44 111/142
01:03:02
01:04:52
1324
111
Female Chloe Whitehouse 18-34 129/173
01:03:38
01:04:52
1325
1063
Female Danielle Whitehouse Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 88/132
01:03:38
01:04:53
1326
257
Male Phil Broadley Lonely Goat Running Club 50-54 113/126
01:03:56
01:04:55
1327
560
Female Alice Oakley 18-34 130/173
01:04:45
01:05:00
1328
546
Female Karen Settle Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 25/44
01:03:08
01:05:00
1329
580
Female Rachel Lawley 35-39 78/120
01:03:03
01:05:00
1330
639
Female Rachael Mcwilliam 35-39 79/120
01:03:36
01:05:03
1331
26
Male Glyn Botfield North Derbyshire RC 60-64 37/42
01:03:49
01:05:04
1332
160
Female Clare Stubbs 35-39 80/120
01:03:38
01:05:05
1333
1830
Female Mandy Morley 55-59 26/44
01:04:18
01:05:09
1334
506
Female Lynn Watson Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 27/44
01:03:23
01:05:16
1335
861
Male Robert Dennis 18-39 272/290
01:04:51
01:05:17
1336
697
Male Julian Crabtree 50-54 114/126
01:02:53
01:05:19
1337
795
Female Tara Cadwallender 45-49 89/132
01:05:03
01:05:20
1338
1034
Female Nicola Harris Fitmums And Friends 35-39 81/120
01:05:03
01:05:20
1339
25
Female Rachael Roberts 35-39 82/120
01:04:27
01:05:21
1340
145
Female Jean Fish Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 28/44
01:04:06
01:05:23
1341
1330
Male David Walmsley East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 115/126
01:04:47
01:05:24
1342
436
Male David Rimmer East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 273/290
01:04:47
01:05:24
1343
1100
Male Andrew Tweddell East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 116/126
01:04:48
01:05:24
1344
1120
Male David Barrick 18-39 274/290
01:04:49
01:05:25
1345
1259
Female Vicki Robinson 35-39 83/120
01:04:49
01:05:25
1346
504
Male Michael Amidulla 55-59 91/102
01:04:25
01:05:28
1347
226
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies 45-49 90/132
01:04:25
01:05:28
1348
992
Female Sarah Bates Fitmums And Friends 40-44 112/142
01:03:13
01:05:29
1349
1023
Female Caroline Brown Fitmums And Friends 55-59 29/44
01:03:21
01:05:36
1350
582
Female Rebecca Gibson 35-39 84/120
01:04:15
01:05:38
1351
1631
Female Eva Garmston 40-44 113/142
01:04:17
01:05:39
1352
1754
Female Fleur Holland Fitmums And Friends 40-44 114/142
01:03:25
01:05:40
1353
1760
Male Shaun Basi 40-44 109/115
01:03:26
01:05:40
1354
1362
Female Sarah Stephenson Pocklington Runners 40-44 115/142
01:03:49
01:05:40
1355
336
Female Leeanne Robinson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 91/132
01:04:33
01:05:42
1356
876
Male Tom Anderton 18-39 275/290
01:03:35
01:05:43
1357
1236
Female Carol Cormack 50-54 64/87
01:04:07
01:05:46
1358
654
Male Des Simmonds 55-59 92/102
01:04:49
01:05:47
1359
863
Male Ben Mortimer 18-39 276/290
01:05:04
01:05:47
1360
252
Female Vikkie Cowey 40-44 116/142
01:04:19
01:05:47
1361
675
Female Rachael Southwell 50-54 65/87
01:04:40
01:05:50
1362
984
Female Karen Babb Fitmums And Friends 45-49 92/132
01:04:22
01:05:56
1363
156
Female Ruth Abel 55-59 30/44
01:04:27
01:05:56
1364
848
Male John Allison 45-49 134/142
01:04:23
01:05:57
1365
1721
Female Georgaina Halder 18-34 131/173
01:04:00
01:05:59
1366
715
Female Louisa Ingleson 35-39 85/120
01:05:23
01:06:03
1367
1075
Male Martin Jude 18-39 277/290
01:05:23
01:06:03
1368
33
Female Jessica Laud Fitmums And Friends 40-44 117/142
01:05:23
01:06:03
1369
656
Female Heather Gibson Fitmums And Friends 40-44 118/142
01:03:51
01:06:07
1370
179
Female Victoria Nordberg 40-44 119/142
01:03:40
01:06:08
1371
468
Female Caroline Taylor Fitmums And Friends 40-44 120/142
01:03:52
01:06:08
1372
397
Male Samuel Oldroyd 18-39 278/290
01:05:01
01:06:10
1373
1215
Female Kathleen Needler 65-69 9/11
01:04:58
01:06:14
1374
342
Female Dawn Wales Fitmums And Friends 40-44 121/142
01:05:12
01:06:14
1375
1162
Female Denise Bateman Fitmums And Friends 50-54 66/87
01:05:13
01:06:16
1376
1154
Female Claire Bowman Richmond & Zetland Harriers 50-54 67/87
01:04:28
01:06:23
1377
1788
Male Simon Wilks 50-54 117/126
01:04:30
01:06:24
1378
287
Female Liz Jones Scarborough Athletic Club 60-64 13/25
01:05:38
01:06:29
1379
49
Female Anna Carver-Smith 18-34 132/173
01:05:07
01:06:30
1380
119
Male John Murphy 45-49 135/142
01:05:31
01:06:35
1381
425
Female Andrea Murphy 45-49 93/132
01:05:31
01:06:35
1382
652
Male Adrian Megson 55-59 93/102
01:04:52
01:06:38
1383
832
Female Jo Stone 45-49 94/132
01:04:46
01:06:45
1384
217
Female Tamzen Maslin Fitmums And Friends 35-39 86/120
01:05:18
01:06:48
1385
1761
Female Patricia Hay Fitmums And Friends 60-64 14/25
01:04:36
01:06:50
1386
1726
Female Kimberley Raper Pocklington Runners 18-34 133/173
01:05:01
01:06:54
1387
993
Male Nick Mccoy 55-59 94/102
01:06:33
01:06:55
1388
605
Male Gary Vieten 55-59 95/102
01:06:20
01:06:58
1389
810
Female Louise Vieten Fitmums And Friends 45-49 95/132
01:06:21
01:06:58
1390
617
Female Kerry Robinson Ferndale Flyers 45-49 96/132
01:06:18
01:06:59
1391
1083
Female Sandra Orlando Bridlington Road Runners 70-74 2/4
01:05:41
01:07:02
1392
1323
Female Ali Clark Humber Triathletes 40-44 122/142
01:04:40
01:07:03
1393
1604
Female Amanda Fordham Fitmums And Friends 40-44 123/142
01:04:40
01:07:03
1394
1772
Female Victoria Moulds Wetherby Runners 35-39 87/120
01:05:00
01:07:06
1395
705
Female Claire Wilson 40-44 124/142
01:06:11
01:07:08
1396
1479
Female Sahra Cutter 18-34 134/173
01:04:51
01:07:10
1397
1422
Female Gill Holden 55-59 31/44
01:06:29
01:07:11
1398
1308
Female Cathy Logan Fitmums And Friends 45-49 97/132
01:04:44
01:07:13
1399
1831
Female Elizabeth Walker 18-34 135/173
01:06:33
01:07:14
1400
972
Female Liz Raper Scarborough Athletic Club 70-74 3/4
01:05:06
01:07:15
1401
1164
Male David Morris 70-74 16/19
01:06:02
01:07:17
1402
872
Female Jane Waterhouse 45-49 98/132
01:05:58
01:07:17
1403
968
Female Abigail Bishop 18-34 136/173
01:05:13
01:07:19
1404
781
Male Andrew Bishop 45-49 136/142
01:05:15
01:07:20
1405
1048
Female Clare Bishop 45-49 99/132
01:05:15
01:07:21
1406
1274
Female Claire West Fitmums And Friends 50-54 68/87
01:05:39
01:07:21
1407
1714
Female Laura Mckenzie 40-44 125/142
01:05:32
01:07:22
1408
771
Female Roxanne Kirby Barton & District Ac 35-39 88/120
01:05:19
01:07:23
1409
1400
Female Rebecca Cardy 18-34 137/173
01:06:39
01:07:25
1410
101
Male Michael Devitt Ferndale Flyers 70-74 17/19
01:06:44
01:07:25
1411
1436
Female Deborah Brant Barracuda Triathlon Club 50-54 69/87
01:05:07
01:07:30
1412
1457
Female Rhiannon Richards Pocklington Runners 35-39 89/120
01:05:41
01:07:30
1413
421
Female Janet Louw 45-49 100/132
01:05:33
01:07:34
1414
427
Female Lucy Martin 18-34 138/173
01:06:24
01:07:35
1415
1080
Male Paul Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 137/142
01:06:39
01:07:35
1416
1028
Female Joanne Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 101/132
01:06:39
01:07:35
1417
485
Female Julie Martin 60-64 15/25
01:06:25
01:07:36
1418
1155
Female Catherine Creasey 35-39 90/120
01:06:18
01:07:37
1419
1129
Male Paul Teal 40-44 110/115
01:05:35
01:07:38
1420
1674
Male Lee Thompson-Halls Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 138/142
01:06:55
01:07:52
1421
1696
Male Richard Macleod 55-59 96/102
01:06:51
01:07:54
1422
1771
Female Sarah Blow 35-39 91/120
01:06:18
01:08:02
1423
1560
Female Michelle Jones 45-49 102/132
01:06:09
01:08:02
1424
106
Female Lizzy Abel Driffield Striders 18-34 139/173
01:06:41
01:08:10
1425
1318
Female Kim Page Pocklington Runners 35-39 92/120
01:06:24
01:08:14
1426
627
Female Lisa Whitehouse 45-49 103/132
01:06:16
01:08:16
1427
254
Female Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders 50-54 70/87
01:06:45
01:08:18
1428
1525
Female Maddie Scott 18-34 140/173
01:07:11
01:08:19
1429
1119
Female Rebecca Eldon Fitmums And Friends 35-39 93/120
01:06:46
01:08:21
1430
249
Female Elaine Moon 40-44 126/142
01:07:03
01:08:25
1431
1049
Female Clare Rex Fitmums And Friends 45-49 104/132
01:06:14
01:08:25
1432
1768
Female Nicole Redfern 50-54 71/87
01:06:32
01:08:27
1433
1835
Female Lucy Drury White City Hull RRC 35-39 94/120
01:06:00
01:08:29
1434
1785
Female Sarah Ellerby 45-49 105/132
01:06:35
01:08:29
1435
1853
Male Mike Duffield Fitmums And Friends 55-59 97/102
01:06:05
01:08:31
1436
1508
Female Sue Taft West Hull Ladies 50-54 72/87
01:06:40
01:08:34
1437
670
Male Peter Measures 18-39 279/290
01:07:51
01:08:35
1438
452
Female Jenny Measures 18-34 141/173
01:07:51
01:08:35
1439
1887
Female Georgia Legg St Peter's U18 18/20
01:07:13
01:08:37
1440
1880
Female Eleanor Miles-Kingston St Peter's U18 19/20
01:07:13
01:08:37
1441
1145
Female Lisa Lambert 45-49 106/132
01:06:47
01:08:39
1442
377
Male James Oglesby Fitmums And Friends 45-49 139/142
01:06:42
01:08:39
1443
746
Female Alex Giles 18-34 142/173
01:06:05
01:08:39
1444
554
Female Kim Hewson 55-59 32/44
01:06:47
01:08:39
1445
671
Male Lewis Sullivan 18-39 280/290
01:06:06
01:08:39
1446
1725
Female Caroline Hannard 40-44 127/142
01:06:33
01:08:40
1447
1401
Female Joanne Donoghue 35-39 95/120
01:06:56
01:08:42
1448
1391
Female Amy Gray 35-39 96/120
01:06:56
01:08:42
1449
1651
Male Charlie Dawson 18-39 281/290
01:06:41
01:08:44
1450
1639
Female Helena Dawson 18-34 143/173
01:06:42
01:08:44
1451
516
Male Tony Lowthorpe 55-59 98/102
01:07:47
01:08:53
1452
1672
Female Terrie Bixby West Hull Ladies 50-54 73/87
01:06:59
01:08:54
1453
645
Female Emma Wheeler-Osman 18-34 144/173
01:06:47
01:08:56
1454
281
Female Lucy Horrocks Fitmums And Friends 50-54 74/87
01:07:41
01:09:02
1455
1421
Female Gillian Allinson Fitmums And Friends 60-64 16/25
01:06:53
01:09:08
1456
127
Female Rachael Oôçöbrian Goole Viking Striders 18-34 145/173
01:06:57
01:09:10
1457
135
Female Sophie Hoggarth 18-34 146/173
01:07:38
01:09:11
1458
991
Female Victoria Wise 45-49 107/132
01:07:22
01:09:13
1459
1286
Female Clare Scott Fitmums And Friends 50-54 75/87
01:07:13
01:09:13
1460
1217
Female Sophia Garnett Wetherby Runners 18-34 147/173
01:07:10
01:09:14
1461
831
Female Hannah Stephenson 35-39 97/120
01:08:11
01:09:17
1462
240
Female Helen Appleyard 55-59 33/44
01:07:09
01:09:21
1463
1569
Female Jacqueline Peel Fitmums And Friends 55-59 34/44
01:08:02
01:09:24
1464
648
Female Emma Palmer 45-49 108/132
01:07:35
01:09:24
1465
891
Male Gary Palmer 50-54 118/126
01:07:36
01:09:24
1466
800
Female Katie May City of Hull AC 55-59 35/44
01:08:49
01:09:25
1467
1226
Female Monicah Oakley 35-39 98/120
01:08:03
01:09:25
1468
1088
Female Laura Castley 35-39 99/120
01:07:44
01:09:30
1469
1284
Female Diane Parnham 50-54 76/87
01:08:08
01:09:30
1470
1291
Female Elaine Painter Fitmums And Friends 45-49 109/132
01:07:41
01:09:33
1471
149
Male Graham Silburn Fitmums And Friends 18-39 282/290
01:07:23
01:09:35
1472
295
Female Nicola Green Fitmums And Friends 45-49 110/132
01:07:34
01:09:35
1473
1237
Female Tracey Laws Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 111/132
01:08:39
01:09:38
1474
1403
Female Louise Morgan Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 128/142
01:08:39
01:09:38
1475
681
Male Michael Greenstone 65-69 15/16
01:07:11
01:09:38
1476
822
Male Jamie Gill 18-39 283/290
01:08:10
01:09:40
1477
1855
Male Paul Gill 50-54 119/126
01:08:12
01:09:40
1478
1241
Male Trevor Waudby White City Hull RRC 60-64 38/42
01:07:25
01:09:45
1479
1860
Female Amanda Whittingham 55-59 36/44
01:08:20
01:09:46
1480
1784
Female Chloe Platts Pocklington Runners 45-49 112/132
01:08:01
01:09:50
1481
459
Female Tracy Holwell Withernsea Harriers 50-54 77/87
01:08:56
01:10:02
1482
1505
Female Ann Matthews 50-54 78/87
01:08:57
01:10:02
1483
576
Female Paula Leonard Fitmums And Friends 45-49 113/132
01:08:41
01:10:04
1484
871
Female Suzanne Hall Fitmums And Friends 50-54 79/87
01:08:42
01:10:04
1485
1511
Female Gayle Wilson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 114/132
01:07:49
01:10:05
1486
1181
Female Fairh Stephenson 60-64 17/25
01:09:06
01:10:11
1487
758
Female Carole Mcmahon Fitmums And Friends 60-64 18/25
01:08:16
01:10:15
1488
1017
Female Emma Toulson 35-39 100/120
01:07:52
01:10:19
1489
926
Male Steven Shipp 40-44 111/115
01:08:20
01:10:19
1490
1338
Male Philip Greenstone 60-64 39/42
01:08:00
01:10:28
1491
203
Male Derek Marsh Retford AC 75-79 1/1
01:08:48
01:10:29
1492
478
Female Susan Stoker 55-59 37/44
01:09:13
01:10:29
1493
716
Female Jackie Long Fitmums And Friends 50-54 80/87
01:08:18
01:10:32
1494
14
Male Sam Kind White City Hull RRC 45-49 140/142
01:09:06
01:10:33
1495
946
Female Sally Fisher Fitmums And Friends 45-49 115/132
01:08:25
01:10:33
1496
1315
Female Maggie Hodgson 50-54 81/87
01:08:17
01:10:35
1497
497
Female Helen O'grady 45-49 116/132
01:08:37
01:10:37
1498
238
Female Aimee Spayne Fitmums And Friends 18-34 148/173
01:08:20
01:10:38
1499
1452
Female Lisa Allen 35-39 101/120
01:08:44
01:10:43
1500
1477
Female Daisy Westmoreland 18-34 149/173
01:08:45
01:10:43
1501
150
Female Tracey Dales 18-34 150/173
01:09:42
01:10:48
1502
694
Male Paul Downey 70-74 18/19
01:08:40
01:10:49
1503
1690
Female Michele Woodmansey 35-39 102/120
01:08:22
01:10:53
1504
625
Male Paul Kind 70-74 19/19
01:08:41
01:10:57
1505
403
Female Sarah Stoddart Fitmums And Friends 40-44 129/142
01:09:12
01:10:58
1506
1534
Female Mandy Bower Pocklington Runners 50-54 82/87
01:09:10
01:11:02
1507
882
Male Colin Wright 50-54 120/126
01:09:51
01:11:04
1508
1665
Female Donna Young 45-49 117/132
01:09:51
01:11:06
1509
1699
Female Aimee Coulman 18-34 151/173
01:09:21
01:11:09
1510
518
Female Margaret Vrublevskis Bitton Road Runners 60-64 19/25
01:08:50
01:11:23
1511
426
Female Linda Hall Bridlington Road Runners 70-74 4/4
01:08:58
01:11:25
1512
864
Male Neil Taylor 45-49 141/142
01:09:13
01:11:34
1513
918
Female Joanne Wallis Fitmums And Friends 45-49 118/132
01:10:29
01:11:38
1514
1474
Male Alan Scarborough 55-59 99/102
01:10:26
01:11:41
1515
929
Female Debbie Winter Lonely Goat Running Club 55-59 38/44
01:10:04
01:11:41
1516
1532
Male Ryan Scott 18-39 284/290
01:10:04
01:11:41
1517
284
Female Sally-Anne Clough 55-59 39/44
01:10:30
01:11:47
1518
749
Male Daniel Sparks 18-39 285/290
01:10:23
01:11:49
1519
973
Female Linda Robinson 45-49 119/132
01:10:04
01:11:51
1520
572
Male Mark Thundercliffe 50-54 121/126
01:10:54
01:11:59
1521
695
Male Stephen Hodges 55-59 100/102
01:09:52
01:12:00
1522
286
Female Laura Maclachlan 18-34 152/173
01:09:54
01:12:01
1523
1800
Female Janice Scott Kingston upon Hull AC 60-64 20/25
01:11:05
01:12:04
1524
70
Male Luke Primmer Fitmums And Friends 40-44 112/115
01:10:01
01:12:13
1525
384
Female Jackie Hessey Fitmums And Friends 55-59 40/44
01:10:04
01:12:13
1526
429
Female Linda Sunman Fitmums And Friends 50-54 83/87
01:10:04
01:12:14
1527
192
Female Vicky Coe 35-39 103/120
01:10:53
01:12:15
1528
986
Female Leanne Hall 18-34 153/173
01:10:53
01:12:15
1529
847
Female Jeanette Chambers White City Hull RRC 45-49 120/132
01:09:57
01:12:17
1530
1179
Male Michael Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club 60-64 40/42
01:10:20
01:12:36
1531
347
Female Wendy Williams Fitmums And Friends 60-64 21/25
01:10:20
01:12:37
1532
129
Female Alexa Tong Fitmums And Friends 18-34 154/173
01:11:11
01:12:41
1533
1700
Female Claire Atkin 40-44 130/142
01:10:38
01:12:42
1534
1251
Female Claire Juggins 35-39 104/120
01:11:14
01:12:43
1535
1214
Female Sarah Steels 18-34 155/173
01:11:16
01:12:45
1536
1444
Female Jane Skeates Beverley AC 50-54 84/87
01:10:28
01:12:49
1537
50
Female Victoria Hillier Fitmums And Friends 40-44 131/142
01:10:35
01:12:51
1538
1804
Female Jacqui Webster Pocklington Runners 55-59 41/44
01:11:04
01:12:56
1539
477
Female Sarah Davies 35-39 105/120
01:11:40
01:12:57
1540
1461
Female Gemma Barrass 18-34 156/173
01:11:58
01:13:00
1541
1255
Female Gemma Stephenson 18-34 157/173
01:11:59
01:13:00
1542
337
Female Rachel Pickering Pocklington Runners 45-49 121/132
01:11:25
01:13:16
1543
1152
Female Laura Gent Pocklington Runners 35-39 106/120
01:11:26
01:13:16
1544
1445
Female Sade Elvidge 18-34 158/173
01:11:30
01:13:18
1545
331
Male Steve Myers 60-64 41/42
01:12:01
01:13:23
1546
325
Female Julia Peplow Beverley AC 45-49 122/132
01:11:06
01:13:28
1547
1574
Female Carol Rodgers 55-59 42/44
01:11:33
01:13:36
1548
1587
Female Samantha Rodgers 18-34 159/173
01:11:35
01:13:37
1549
1694
Female Catherine Blythe Goole Viking Striders 35-39 107/120
01:11:26
01:13:39
1550
107
Female Heather Elvidge 40-44 132/142
01:11:33
01:13:41
1551
1628
Female Rosie Crane Kingston upon Hull AC 60-64 22/25
01:12:47
01:13:44
1552
315
Male Ron Card Kingston upon Hull AC 65-69 16/16
01:12:46
01:13:45
1553
1580
Male Paul Hannon 50-54 122/126
01:12:21
01:13:53
1554
112
Female Kim Render Barton & District Ac 18-34 160/173
01:11:50
01:13:54
1555
905
Female Emma Simson 18-34 161/173
01:12:52
01:14:24
1556
956
Female Samantha Giblin 45-49 123/132
01:12:26
01:14:32
1557
1077
Male Stuart Charlton 40-44 113/115
01:13:02
01:14:32
1558
171
Female Sally Wilde 40-44 133/142
01:12:45
01:14:44
1559
234
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends 50-54 123/126
01:12:41
01:14:57
1560
684
Female Joanne Okey Fitmums And Friends 40-44 134/142
01:12:50
01:14:57
1561
207
Female Maureen Murray Fitmums And Friends 60-64 23/25
01:13:23
01:14:57
1562
1039
Male Chris Ayer 50-54 124/126
01:12:44
01:14:57
1563
1295
Female Carrie Raybould Pocklington Runners 35-39 108/120
01:13:05
01:14:58
1564
332
Female Samantha Capon 35-39 109/120
01:13:02
01:15:10
1565
545
Female Claire Jackson 35-39 110/120
01:12:54
01:15:29
1566
1821
Female Shakira Edmonds Fitmums And Friends 40-44 135/142
01:13:45
01:15:29
1567
1090
Female Bex Pickles 18-34 162/173
01:12:54
01:15:29
1568
789
Male Glenn Silburn Fitmums And Friends 60-64 42/42
01:13:46
01:15:29
1569
373
Male Joel Bennett 18-39 286/290
01:12:54
01:15:30
1570
1018
Male Simon Murray 18-39 287/290
01:12:54
01:15:30
1571
883
Female Denise Cook White City Hull RRC 45-49 124/132
01:13:18
01:15:37
1572
1022
Female Patricia Keenan Scarborough Athletic Club 65-69 10/11
01:13:35
01:15:48
1573
1540
Female Ruth Newton Scarborough Athletic Club 60-64 24/25
01:13:35
01:15:48
1574
255
Female Helen Burnham Fitmums And Friends 40-44 136/142
01:13:28
01:15:49
1575
500
Female Terri Stathers 35-39 111/120
01:14:59
01:15:53
1576
267
Female Annie Holmes 55-59 43/44
01:14:53
01:15:53
1577
1465
Female Sarah Murray Wetherby Runners 45-49 125/132
01:13:50
01:15:57
1578
703
Female Sam Adams Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 163/173
01:13:33
01:15:58
1579
757
Female Kirsty Harston 45-49 126/132
01:13:55
01:16:02
1580
664
Female Tracy Hickson Fitmums And Friends 50-54 85/87
01:13:55
01:16:02
1581
420
Female Cleopatra Baleng 35-39 112/120
01:14:00
01:16:29
1582
310
Female Emma Harper Longbone 40-44 137/142
01:15:42
01:16:37
1583
536
Female Mary Thompson Fitmums And Friends 40-44 138/142
01:14:29
01:16:39
1584
312
Female Sallyann Drury Fitmums And Friends 18-34 164/173
01:14:21
01:16:41
1585
1305
Female Lauren Megson U18 20/20
01:14:52
01:16:49
1586
1157
Male Chris Gibson Beverley AC 55-59 101/102
01:15:48
01:17:24
1587
1029
Male Andrew Cooper 50-54 125/126
01:15:01
01:17:28
1588
989
Female Rachel Cooper 45-49 127/132
01:15:01
01:17:29
1589
1491
Female Carol Stephenson Pocklington Runners 50-54 86/87
01:15:35
01:17:29
1590
714
Female Lauren Oglesby Fitmums And Friends 18-34 165/173
01:15:49
01:17:47
1591
729
Male Martin Kemp 45-49 142/142
01:16:28
01:18:15
1592
830
Female Elaine Spencer 55-59 44/44
01:16:12
01:18:44
1593
666
Female Bridget Horner Fitmums And Friends 60-64 25/25
01:16:37
01:18:46
1594
1647
Female Amanda Symington Fitmums And Friends 35-39 113/120
01:16:40
01:18:52
1595
1019
Female Louise Lewis Fitmums And Friends 35-39 114/120
01:16:38
01:19:01
1596
44
Male Joe Finer 40-44 114/115
01:16:39
01:19:02
1597
1115
Female Caroline Hardy 35-39 115/120
01:17:44
01:19:02
1598
1774
Female Emma Carter 40-44 139/142
01:17:03
01:19:07
1599
1762
Female Adele Mabley 45-49 128/132
01:17:18
01:19:22
1600
1320
Female Becky Norton 35-39 116/120
01:18:19
01:19:30
1601
1787
Female Samantha Jade Brockwell 18-34 166/173
01:18:19
01:19:30
1602
1265
Female Debra Harrison Fitmums And Friends 45-49 129/132
01:17:22
01:19:42
1603
1531
Female Sam Boden 18-34 167/173
01:17:22
01:19:42
1604
628
Male Paul Spencer 55-59 102/102
01:17:14
01:19:45
1605
1792
Male Bibhash Dash Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 288/290
01:18:17
01:19:50
1606
1564
Female Dawn Dickinson 45-49 130/132
01:18:06
01:19:50
1607
1326
Female Diane Baitson 40-44 140/142
01:18:22
01:20:24
1608
1451
Male Chris Fraser 18-39 289/290
01:18:43
01:20:52
1609
1416
Male Kevin Sapstead 18-39 290/290
01:18:42
01:20:53
1610
1702
Female Brenda Macleod 65-69 11/11
01:20:04
01:21:07
1611
653
Female Dian Crone Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 131/132
01:19:11
01:21:37
1612
717
Female Elizabeth Ingle Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 87/87
01:19:12
01:21:37
1613
450
Male James Garmston 40-44 115/115
01:19:36
01:22:07
1614
329
Female Leanne Ayre 18-34 168/173
01:20:15
01:22:24
1615
1559
Female Louise Pattison 35-39 117/120
01:20:16
01:22:24
1616
416
Female Samantha Cooper Fitmums And Friends 18-34 169/173
01:21:58
01:24:17
1617
558
Female Lisa Douglas White City Hull RRC 45-49 132/132
01:22:04
01:24:25
1618
1134
Female Emma Dayes Fitmums And Friends 35-39 118/120
01:23:08
01:24:36
1619
1370
Female Gemma Willingham-Storr 18-34 170/173
01:23:09
01:24:36
1620
1597
Female Becky Crosby 40-44 141/142
01:22:48
01:25:17
1621
965
Female Amanda Barr Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 119/120
01:25:07
01:26:49
1622
880
Female Helen Lucas Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 120/120
01:25:08
01:26:49
1623
147
Female Olivia Kuc 18-34 171/173
01:27:35
01:29:05
1624
1906
Female Katy Featherston Fitmums And Friends 40-44 142/142
01:27:10
01:29:21
1625
1117
Female Becki Keeble Pocklington Runners 18-34 172/173
01:30:11
01:32:04
1626
153
Male Adrian Holden Pocklington Runners 50-54 126/126
01:30:12
01:32:04
1627
1590
Female Stephanie Hunter Fitmums And Friends 18-34 173/173
01:29:50
01:32:08