The Head Start 10k 2019

The 19th May 2019
Please Note: all entries on the day do not have a date of birth assigned. We have not been provided with the data.


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
135
Male Gary Gregory Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield SNR 1/80
00:33:53
00:33:54
2
297
Male Ewan Spencer Chesterfield & District AC SNR 2/80
00:35:09
00:35:10
3
268
Male Jamie Rutherford Totley AC SNR 3/80
00:35:14
00:35:14
4
329
Male Liam Turner Steel City Striders SNR 4/80
00:35:43
00:35:44
5
271
Male Stuart Scott Sheffield Running Club SNR 5/80
00:35:52
00:35:53
6
157
Male Joseph Hibbert SNR 6/80
00:36:33
00:36:34
7
174
Male William Hunter SNR 7/80
00:37:17
00:37:18
8
210
Male Paul Marriott Worksop Harriers SNR 8/80
00:37:26
00:37:27
9
199
Female Rachael Lundgren Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield SNR 1/79
00:37:37
00:37:37
10
382
Male Tom Taylor NODOB 1/19
00:38:37
00:38:39
11
208
Male David Marley SNR 9/80
00:38:56
00:38:56
12
203
Male Chris Mallinder SNR 10/80
00:39:20
00:39:22
13
385
Male Simon Icendell NODOB 2/19
00:39:38
00:39:42
14
252
Male Andrew Powers V40 1/31
00:39:50
00:39:52
15
380
Male Steven Lowndes Kimberworth Striders V60 1/13
00:39:59
00:39:59
16
390
Male Craig Renton NODOB 3/19
00:40:03
00:40:04
17
275
Male Dominic Shepherd SNR 11/80
00:40:37
00:40:39
18
233
Female Emma Niven SNR 2/79
00:40:39
00:40:42
19
213
Male Ben Marshall SNR 12/80
00:40:47
00:40:48
20
111
Male Mark Fielding Retford AC SNR 13/80
00:40:59
00:41:00
21
53
Male Richard Burkinshaw Knavesmire Harriers SNR 14/80
00:42:28
00:42:29
22
66
Male Barry Case V50 1/24
00:42:36
00:42:39
23
253
Male Gavin Powers V40 2/31
00:42:47
00:42:52
24
15
Male Joe Baggaley SNR 15/80
00:44:05
00:44:09
25
358
Male Josh Willoughby SNR 16/80
00:44:27
00:44:33
26
220
Male James Mellor Sheffield Triathlon Club SNR 17/80
00:44:52
00:45:02
27
8
Male Dave Allemby Barnsley AC V60 2/13
00:45:06
00:45:10
28
116
Male William Fu SNR 18/80
00:45:44
00:45:47
29
231
Male Dan Newton East Hull Harriers & AC V40 3/31
00:44:59
00:45:48
30
330
Male Jason Turner Matlock AC V40 4/31
00:45:52
00:45:53
31
348
Male Reece Wesley SNR 19/80
00:45:38
00:45:58
32
167
Male Andrew Hodkin Matlock AC V50 2/24
00:45:58
00:46:01
33
402
Male Martin John White NODOB 4/19
00:45:56
00:46:02
34
127
Male Andrew Gillatt V40 5/31
00:45:48
00:46:05
35
108
Female Emma Evans Ackworth Road Runners & Ac SNR 3/79
00:46:11
00:46:14
36
344
Male Roger Watson Steel City Striders V40 6/31
00:46:08
00:46:15
37
129
Male Dan Gostling SNR 20/80
00:46:20
00:46:24
38
389
Male Pete Lovick NODOB 5/19
00:46:38
00:46:42
39
46
Male Nathan Broadhead SNR 21/80
00:46:56
00:46:58
40
340
Male Robert J Ward V40 7/31
00:46:47
00:47:03
41
98
Male Andre Djalalvandi SNR 22/80
00:47:08
00:47:08
42
77
Female Emma Clossick SNR 4/79
00:47:18
00:47:28
43
69
Male Jim Chapman V40 8/31
00:47:21
00:47:37
44
321
Male Peter Tonks SNR 23/80
00:47:30
00:47:38
45
314
Male Darren Thorpe SNR 24/80
00:47:25
00:47:43
46
120
Male Tom Garland SNR 25/80
00:47:08
00:47:53
47
386
Male Lee Johnson NODOB 6/19
00:48:04
00:48:08
48
109
Male Jonnie Fenton V40 9/31
00:48:09
00:48:09
49
168
Male Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders RC V50 3/24
00:48:10
00:48:13
50
212
Male Robert Marshall V40 10/31
00:48:12
00:48:15
51
373
Male Shaun Singleton NODOB 7/19
00:47:53
00:48:16
52
100
Male Timothy Drinkall SNR 26/80
00:48:10
00:48:29
53
160
Male Anthony Hill SNR 27/80
00:48:26
00:48:31
54
267
Male Dean Russell SNR 28/80
00:48:39
00:49:00
55
25
Male Paul Beardmore SNR 29/80
00:49:02
00:49:07
56
320
Male Alan Tonks V50 4/24
00:49:05
00:49:08
57
211
Female Samantha Marriott Worksop Harriers SNR 5/79
00:49:04
00:49:14
58
232
Female Claire Nield Rothervalley Swallows V50 1/39
00:49:18
00:49:19
59
124
Male Ian Gibson V60 3/13
00:49:19
00:49:22
60
228
Male Andrew Morris V50 5/24
00:49:20
00:49:25
61
9
Male Tim Allwood V40 11/31
00:49:43
00:49:43
62
217
Male Luke Mcgillicuddy SNR 30/80
00:48:04
00:49:53
63
204
Male Gary Mann Barnsley Harriers SNR 31/80
00:49:51
00:49:58
64
357
Female Kerry Williams V40 1/54
00:49:38
00:50:02
65
378
Female Yvonne Twelvetree NODOB 1/15
00:50:04
00:50:08
66
363
Male Andrew Wright V40 12/31
00:49:44
00:50:08
67
353
Male Tony Wilkinson V50 6/24
00:50:03
00:50:11
68
214
Male Paul Marston SNR 32/80
00:50:14
00:50:31
69
37
Male James Bradley SNR 33/80
00:50:10
00:50:38
70
112
Female Rita Fisher Heanor RC V50 2/39
00:50:19
00:50:43
71
11
Male Chris Anthony SNR 34/80
00:50:36
00:50:44
72
301
Male Tim Stubbs SNR 35/80
00:49:48
00:50:44
73
346
Male Alex Webster SNR 36/80
00:50:09
00:50:45
74
265
Male Aden Rowlett SNR 37/80
00:50:34
00:50:56
75
360
Male Richard Winn V40 13/31
00:50:48
00:50:59
76
225
Male Andy Moore V40 14/31
00:50:59
00:51:07
77
50
Male Kevin Brown V50 7/24
00:50:58
00:51:09
78
94
Male Mark Daly SNR 38/80
00:50:44
00:51:17
79
117
Male Chris Fung Maverick Trotters SNR 39/80
00:50:56
00:51:27
80
397
Male John Crichton NODOB 8/19
00:51:03
00:51:35
81
296
Female Helen Southwell V40 2/54
00:51:33
00:51:38
82
209
Female Karen Marriott V40 3/54
00:51:32
00:51:43
83
393
Female Carol Downs NODOB 2/15
00:51:07
00:51:44
84
125
Female Emma Gibson SNR 6/79
00:51:29
00:51:47
85
172
Male Chris Humm V60 4/13
00:51:39
00:51:51
86
396
Male Chris Bridle NODOB 9/19
00:50:55
00:51:53
87
221
Female Cathrine Mhembere Worksop Harriers V50 3/39
00:51:51
00:52:06
88
35
Male Chris Boyes V40 15/31
00:52:08
00:52:14
89
105
Male Neil Ellis V50 8/24
00:52:07
00:52:17
90
295
Male Richard Smith V40 16/31
00:51:52
00:52:20
91
347
Male Connor Welsh SNR 40/80
00:51:32
00:52:20
92
41
Male David Bramhall SNR 41/80
00:52:06
00:52:22
93
23
Female Ellen Barr SNR 7/79
00:52:28
00:52:32
94
269
Male Nicholas Scarratt SNR 42/80
00:52:16
00:52:41
95
352
Male Jamie Whysall SNR 43/80
00:52:38
00:52:46
96
156
Female Kirsty Hessey Heanor RC SNR 8/79
00:52:35
00:53:00
97
48
Male David Brookes V60 5/13
00:52:21
00:53:01
98
375
Male Nigel Callahan N Derbys NODOB 10/19
00:52:36
00:53:12
99
343
Male Sven Warner Worksop Harriers V60 6/13
00:53:12
00:53:19
100
90
Male Ashley Cowley SNR 44/80
00:52:34
00:53:20
101
29
Male Mark Bingham Fifi Flowers & The Neurotots SNR 45/80
00:52:53
00:53:27
102
372
Female Rosie Yates SNR 9/79
00:53:21
00:53:28
103
331
Female Stephanie Tyler SNR 10/79
00:53:10
00:53:30
104
55
Male Steve Burnand V50 9/24
00:53:19
00:53:41
105
326
Male Shaun Tunstall V50 10/24
00:53:07
00:53:47
106
190
Male Michael Langton V50 11/24
00:53:08
00:53:48
107
303
Female Kirsty Sutton SNR 11/79
00:53:20
00:53:49
108
241
Male Martyn Payne SNR 46/80
00:53:00
00:53:51
109
17
Male Jon Bailes V40 17/31
00:53:48
00:53:51
110
259
Male Scott Reed SNR 47/80
00:53:34
00:53:51
111
341
Female Samantha Ward Wingerworth Wobblers SNR 12/79
00:53:54
00:54:03
112
323
Female Ruth Toyn North Derbyshire RC V40 4/54
00:53:57
00:54:04
113
198
Female Deborah Loane V50 4/39
00:53:40
00:54:09
114
103
Female Helen Eberlin Steel City Striders V70+ 1/2
00:54:05
00:54:11
115
122
Female Kerry Gaskell SNR 13/79
00:54:03
00:54:17
116
359
Female Tracy Winn V40 5/54
00:54:20
00:54:30
117
30
Male Lee Bingham SNR 48/80
00:53:58
00:54:34
118
12
Female Caroline Anthony SNR 14/79
00:54:39
00:54:47
119
72
Female Kerry Clarke V40 6/54
00:54:52
00:54:58
120
67
Male Derek Cave SNR 49/80
00:54:12
00:54:59
121
79
Female Claire Collett SNR 15/79
00:54:12
00:55:00
122
132
Male John Gray V40 18/31
00:54:13
00:55:01
123
64
Female Becky Cartledge SNR 16/79
00:54:24
00:55:03
124
56
Female Lorraine Burrow Wingerworth Wobblers V50 5/39
00:54:56
00:55:04
125
143
Female Nicky Hannay V40 7/54
00:54:59
00:55:21
126
96
Male Tim Devey V50 12/24
00:54:59
00:55:21
127
33
Male Jonathan Bogie SNR 50/80
00:54:38
00:55:22
128
20
Female Sarah Bannister Steel City Striders V40 8/54
00:55:11
00:55:27
129
236
Male Steve Parker V60 7/13
00:55:07
00:55:30
130
289
Female Monika Slodowicz -Malek SNR 17/79
00:54:40
00:55:32
131
130
Male Mark Gower V40 19/31
00:55:09
00:55:32
132
184
Male Stephen Kamsika SNR 51/80
00:55:01
00:55:43
133
395
Male Jack Stoker NODOB 11/19
00:55:12
00:55:43
134
183
Female Clare Kamsika SNR 18/79
00:55:00
00:55:43
135
288
Male Ryan Slack SNR 52/80
00:55:17
00:55:46
136
24
Female Nikki Batch V40 9/54
00:55:42
00:55:56
137
176
Female Emma Ireland SNR 19/79
00:55:47
00:56:04
138
381
Female Emma Todd NODOB 3/15
00:56:00
00:56:15
139
171
Male Gary Hughes V40 20/31
00:56:03
00:56:22
140
32
Female Katherine Blair V50 6/39
00:55:49
00:56:29
141
238
Male Neil Parker V40 21/31
00:55:57
00:56:35
142
256
Male Robert Pursley Kingstone Runners V40 22/31
00:55:56
00:56:35
143
187
Male Simon Kimmins Wingerworth Wobblers V50 13/24
00:56:27
00:56:36
144
313
Female Beth Thorpe SNR 20/79
00:55:54
00:56:38
145
239
Female Jay Parnham Vegan Runners UK V40 10/54
00:56:19
00:56:39
146
42
Female Caroline Brash Steel City Striders V40 11/54
00:56:27
00:56:43
147
43
Male Peter Brash Steel City Striders V50 14/24
00:56:29
00:56:44
148
370
Female Nicky Busby NODOB 4/15
00:56:26
00:56:47
149
27
Female Kristen Berry 7 Hills Harriers V40 12/54
00:56:09
00:56:51
150
36
Female Claire Bracewell V40 13/54
00:56:20
00:56:53
151
246
Male Martyn Pickworth Sleaford Striders AC V40 23/31
00:56:26
00:56:53
152
83
Male Joseph Connolly SNR 53/80
00:56:43
00:56:57
153
107
Female Kirstin Evans V40 14/54
00:56:44
00:57:11
154
401
Female Lucy Bacon Wingerworth Wobblers NODOB 5/15
00:57:09
00:57:18
155
60
Male Peter Carpenter SNR 54/80
00:56:36
00:57:19
156
84
Female Marie Cookson Lonely Goat RC V40 15/54
00:57:11
00:57:19
157
146
Male Rob Harker SNR 55/80
00:57:02
00:57:29
158
306
Female Heather Taylor V50 7/39
00:57:15
00:57:31
159
383
Female Charlotte Derbyshire NODOB 6/15
00:57:20
00:57:40
160
2
Female Ellie Agnew SNR 21/79
00:57:37
00:57:41
161
310
Male Richard Thomas V40 24/31
00:57:03
00:57:44
162
384
Male Peter Dooley NODOB 12/19
00:57:14
00:57:45
163
398
Male Simon Caines NODOB 13/19
00:57:48
00:57:48
164
104
Male Steve Ellis V60 8/13
00:57:02
00:57:54
165
115
Female Atchana Fu SNR 22/79
00:57:54
00:57:57
166
61
Male Rezza Carranza SNR 56/80
00:57:30
00:58:04
167
195
Male John Leigh SNR 57/80
00:57:45
00:58:08
168
366
Male Jordan Waring NODOB 14/19
00:55:44
00:58:09
169
367
Female Hannah Longden NODOB 7/15
00:55:41
00:58:09
170
88
Male Anthony Couch SNR 58/80
00:57:45
00:58:15
171
10
Male Ryan Anderton SNR 59/80
00:57:29
00:58:18
172
260
Female Janine Reynolds V40 16/54
00:58:06
00:58:20
173
336
Female Kerrie Viggars V40 17/54
00:58:09
00:58:21
174
4
Female Yasmine Akhavan-Hazaveh SNR 23/79
00:58:07
00:58:23
175
106
Female Sarah Elsome SNR 24/79
00:58:06
00:58:23
176
196
Female Karen Lewchenko Doncaster AC SNR 25/79
00:58:31
00:58:38
177
237
Male Craig Parker V40 25/31
00:58:32
00:58:46
178
229
Female Anna Moulding SNR 26/79
00:58:34
00:58:50
179
16
Male Martyn Baggaley SNR 60/80
00:58:46
00:59:14
180
261
Female Vikki Roberts SNR 27/79
00:58:40
00:59:16
181
368
Male Naheem Iqbal NODOB 15/19
00:59:15
00:59:29
182
281
Male Nathan Simmonds-Buckley Maverick Trotters SNR 61/80
00:59:10
00:59:41
183
161
Female Rochelle Hill SNR 28/79
00:59:43
00:59:50
184
248
Female Jane Piggott SNR 29/79
00:59:20
00:59:52
185
223
Female Debbie Miller V50 8/39
00:59:30
00:59:54
186
144
Male Chris Hanson SNR 62/80
00:59:20
01:00:05
187
147
Female Sarah Harper V40 18/54
00:59:42
01:00:08
188
47
Female Jane Brookes V50 9/39
00:59:30
01:00:10
189
26
Male Simon Beirne V40 26/31
00:59:34
01:00:17
190
92
Male Matt Cunningham SNR 63/80
00:59:28
01:00:21
191
362
Female Sheena Woodhead Steel City Striders V70+ 2/2
01:00:28
01:00:34
192
154
Male Gary Heslip V50 15/24
01:00:44
01:00:57
193
155
Female Janet Heslip V50 10/39
01:00:45
01:00:57
194
186
Male James Kenny-Levick V40 27/31
01:00:35
01:00:59
195
202
Female Lucy Maggs V40 19/54
01:00:24
01:01:02
196
245
Male Simon Pickering South Yorkshire Police AC SNR 64/80
01:00:49
01:01:03
197
299
Female Rosie Stoker SNR 30/79
01:00:34
01:01:04
198
89
Male Colin Coulthurst V60 9/13
01:00:26
01:01:08
199
244
Male Daniel Perry SNR 65/80
01:01:04
01:01:20
200
322
Female Kay Towers V50 11/39
01:00:49
01:01:27
201
227
Female Jayne Morfitt V40 20/54
01:00:54
01:01:39
202
63
Male Mark Carrigan SNR 66/80
01:01:12
01:01:42
203
215
Male Malcolm Marston V70+ 1/2
01:01:28
01:01:47
204
286
Female Laura Slack SNR 31/79
01:01:03
01:01:47
205
325
Female Lyndsey Tune SNR 32/79
01:01:36
01:01:48
206
342
Male Christopher Waring SNR 67/80
01:01:37
01:01:48
207
379
Female Harriet Eisner Totley AC V50 12/39
01:01:48
01:01:51
208
262
Female Clare Robinson V40 21/54
01:01:34
01:01:57
209
399
Female Joanne Jilavu NODOB 8/15
01:01:54
01:02:04
210
181
Female Zoe Jones SNR 33/79
01:02:18
01:02:22
211
292
Female Victoria Smith SNR 34/79
01:02:18
01:02:22
212
170
Male Darren Huart SNR 68/80
01:02:14
01:02:33
213
371
Female Helen Dalby NODOB 9/15
01:02:17
01:02:33
214
377
Male Tom Mitchell NODOB 16/19
01:02:17
01:02:33
215
293
Female Rebecca Smith SNR 35/79
01:01:51
01:02:41
216
179
Male Richard Johnson SNR 69/80
01:02:19
01:02:50
217
173
Female Zowie Hunt SNR 36/79
01:02:36
01:02:51
218
282
Female Shona Simmons SNR 37/79
01:02:03
01:02:55
219
315
Female Lynn Thursby North Derbyshire RC V50 13/39
01:02:37
01:03:03
220
151
Female Bernadette Hayes Killamarsh Kestrels V50 14/39
01:02:54
01:03:13
221
6
Male Simon Alexander SNR 70/80
01:02:35
01:03:13
222
70
Female Rita Childs V60 1/6
01:02:40
01:03:18
223
294
Female Cathryn Smith V50 15/39
01:02:51
01:03:18
224
276
Female Hannah Shepherd SNR 38/79
01:02:41
01:03:24
225
319
Female Heather Tonks SNR 39/79
01:03:03
01:03:24
226
141
Male Stephen Hallam V50 16/24
01:03:06
01:03:25
227
388
Female Karen Burch NODOB 10/15
01:02:42
01:03:26
228
243
Male Paul Pearson V50 17/24
01:02:49
01:03:27
229
178
Female Jo Jestico V40 22/54
01:03:34
01:03:44
230
298
Male Jack Starkey SNR 71/80
01:03:04
01:03:49
231
247
Female Amanda Pickworth Sleaford Striders AC V50 16/39
01:03:22
01:03:51
232
65
Female Claire Cartledge SNR 40/79
01:03:35
01:03:53
233
249
Male Nick Pitts SNR 72/80
01:03:06
01:03:56
234
235
Male Chris O'mara V40 28/31
01:03:26
01:04:00
235
185
Female Jenna Kennedy SNR 41/79
01:03:48
01:04:25
236
118
Female Helen Furness SNR 42/79
01:04:19
01:04:34
237
87
Female Nicola Corcoran SNR 43/79
01:04:09
01:04:35
238
99
Female Emma Drew V40 23/54
01:04:26
01:04:36
239
304
Male Ian Sutton SNR 73/80
01:04:15
01:04:45
240
140
Female Jeanine Hall V50 17/39
01:04:04
01:04:48
241
148
Female Annette Harrison V40 24/54
01:04:53
01:05:16
242
133
Female Kate Grayson SNR 44/79
01:05:12
01:05:30
243
31
Female Elaine Bird V60 2/6
01:05:05
01:05:35
244
403
Female Rachel Honeyman NODOB 11/15
01:04:45
01:05:37
245
205
Female Eleanor Maplethorpe Must Dash SNR 45/79
01:04:53
01:05:42
246
387
Female Lucy Nicholl NODOB 12/15
01:05:28
01:05:45
247
136
Female Kerry Griffin V40 25/54
01:05:04
01:05:45
248
175
Female Sarah Illingworth SNR 46/79
01:05:37
01:05:54
249
234
Female Leigh Nouch SNR 47/79
01:05:35
01:05:54
250
131
Female Michelle Gray V40 26/54
01:05:11
01:05:59
251
349
Female Carla Weston V40 27/54
01:05:11
01:05:59
252
290
Male Nick Smith V40 29/31
01:05:39
01:06:03
253
351
Male Jefferson Whewell SNR 74/80
01:05:25
01:06:05
254
273
Female Kate Shaw #runningforlikes SNR 48/79
01:05:29
01:06:17
255
95
Female Deborah Dearden Barnsley Harriers V50 18/39
01:05:46
01:06:18
256
191
Female Michele Lazenby V50 19/39
01:03:39
01:06:20
257
188
Female Gareth Kinneavy Unknown 1/1
01:06:28
01:06:31
258
40
Female Katie Bramhall SNR 49/79
01:06:19
01:06:37
259
279
Female Karen Sherwood Start2Jog V40 28/54
01:06:40
01:06:49
260
278
Male Barry Sherwood Start2Jog SNR 75/80
01:06:39
01:06:49
261
327
Female Mair Tunstall V50 20/39
01:06:16
01:06:55
262
197
Female Paris Lilley SNR 50/79
01:06:47
01:06:58
263
226
Male Morfitt Morfitt V50 18/24
01:06:21
01:07:04
264
28
Female Linda Billam V40 29/54
01:06:32
01:07:05
265
312
Male Mark Thornton Lonely Goat RC V50 19/24
01:04:49
01:07:29
266
272
Female Samantha Shaw SNR 51/79
01:06:44
01:07:33
267
78
Female Susan Cochrane` V40 30/54
01:07:24
01:07:45
268
200
Female Toni Lunn SNR 52/79
01:07:03
01:07:49
269
318
Female Marie Tonks V40 31/54
01:07:33
01:07:54
270
218
Female Alix Mckillop V40 32/54
01:07:03
01:07:56
271
391
Male Clive Lacourt NODOB 17/19
01:07:27
01:08:01
272
305
Female Kerry Taff SNR 53/79
01:07:33
01:08:24
273
13
Female Joy Arnott SNR 54/79
01:07:55
01:08:24
274
354
Female Claire Patricia Wilkinson Notts women runners V50 21/39
01:07:56
01:08:27
275
219
Male David Mckillop V50 20/24
01:07:39
01:08:33
276
39
Female Sally Bramall Strideout V40 33/54
01:07:58
01:08:39
277
166
Female Karen Hodgson Strideout SNR 55/79
01:07:58
01:08:39
278
58
Female Lorna Byrne V50 22/39
01:07:59
01:08:39
279
284
Male Jamie Sims Killamarsh Kestrels V40 30/31
01:07:58
01:08:40
280
44
Female Jessica Breese SNR 56/79
01:07:58
01:08:44
281
71
Male John Childs V60 10/13
01:08:10
01:08:48
282
14
Female Joanne Atkinson SNR 57/79
01:08:16
01:08:49
283
128
Female Carolyn Goldson V40 34/54
01:08:15
01:08:53
284
152
Female Sharon Haylett V50 23/39
01:08:26
01:08:54
285
300
Female Laura Stones SNR 58/79
01:08:27
01:08:54
286
82
Female Eve Connolly V40 35/54
01:08:51
01:09:05
287
182
Female Sarah Jones V40 36/54
01:08:44
01:09:05
288
257
Female Samantha Radley SNR 59/79
01:08:18
01:09:08
289
62
Male Chris Carrigan V50 21/24
01:09:07
01:09:37
290
216
Female Rachel Mawe SNR 60/79
01:09:01
01:09:38
291
97
Female Lisa Dickinson V40 37/54
01:10:05
01:10:15
292
150
Female Phyll Havercroft SNR 61/79
01:09:41
01:10:24
293
76
Female Jenny Clifford SNR 62/79
01:09:57
01:10:33
294
75
Male John Clayton V50 22/24
01:10:25
01:10:43
295
137
Male Jonathan Griffin SNR 76/80
01:10:32
01:10:57
296
311
Male Dean Thompson SNR 77/80
01:10:22
01:11:14
297
45
Male James Breese SNR 78/80
01:10:39
01:11:25
298
251
Female Haley Potts Mansfield Harriers & AC SNR 63/79
01:10:59
01:11:44
299
302
Female Alison Sutcliffe SNR 64/79
01:11:16
01:11:45
300
142
Female Vicki Hallam V50 24/39
01:11:30
01:11:49
301
80
Male John Combes V70+ 2/2
01:11:19
01:11:53
302
81
Female Suzanne Combes V40 38/54
01:11:19
01:11:54
303
392
Male Paul Winter NODOB 18/19
01:11:21
01:12:03
304
333
Female Marie Vague V40 39/54
01:11:49
01:12:18
305
158
Female Emma Hickling SNR 65/79
01:11:47
01:12:32
306
277
Female Nikki Shepherd V50 25/39
01:11:52
01:12:34
307
283
Male Gary Simpson V50 23/24
01:12:21
01:12:41
308
364
Male Kenneth Wu Pure Mudders V40 31/31
01:12:02
01:12:45
309
153
Female Gill Hempstock Doncaster AC V40 40/54
01:12:27
01:12:52
310
149
Female Kathryn Harrison V40 41/54
01:12:00
01:12:54
311
350
Female Katharine Wheatcroft V40 42/54
01:12:50
01:12:57
312
355
Female Nicola Wilkinson Danum V40 43/54
01:12:50
01:12:58
313
308
Female Christine Taylor V60 3/6
01:12:37
01:13:04
314
394
Female Carrie Shaw NODOB 13/15
01:12:21
01:13:10
315
138
Female Leanne Hall SNR 66/79
01:12:20
01:13:12
316
52
Male Darren Buckley V50 24/24
01:12:52
01:13:20
317
338
Female Veronica Wales V40 44/54
01:13:10
01:13:21
318
57
Female Kara Butler V40 45/54
01:13:01
01:13:22
319
145
Male Robin Hargreave V60 11/13
01:12:27
01:13:23
320
123
Female Samantha Gibbard V50 26/39
01:13:22
01:13:35
321
194
Female Toni Lee V40 46/54
01:13:22
01:13:36
322
263
Male Ola Rominiyi SNR 79/80
01:13:10
01:13:41
323
162
Female Tracey Hinchliffe V50 27/39
01:13:37
01:13:52
324
163
Female Hannah Hinchliffe SNR 67/79
01:13:38
01:13:52
325
139
Male Michael Hall V60 12/13
01:13:03
01:13:54
326
335
Female Mandy Vernon North Derbyshire RC V50 28/39
01:13:33
01:14:00
327
189
Female Andrea Lally Must Dash V60 4/6
01:13:30
01:14:03
328
18
Male Keith Bailey V60 13/13
01:14:06
01:14:25
329
113
Female Alison Foster V60 5/6
01:14:06
01:14:26
330
255
Female Laura Priestley SNR 68/79
01:14:18
01:14:35
331
34
Female Sarah Boyce SNR 69/79
01:14:11
01:14:36
332
280
Female Elaine Shortridge Steel City Striders V40 47/54
01:14:30
01:15:13
333
1
Female Jennifer Adamson SNR 70/79
01:14:55
01:15:32
334
54
Female Rachael Burley SNR 71/79
01:14:55
01:15:32
335
240
Female Samantha Parr V40 48/54
01:15:29
01:15:43
336
180
Female Amy Johnson SNR 72/79
01:15:23
01:15:54
337
334
Female Dawn Vatcher V50 29/39
01:15:45
01:15:56
338
254
Female Kath Priestley V50 30/39
01:15:41
01:15:57
339
85
Female Jennifer Cooper SNR 73/79
01:15:09
01:15:58
340
376
Female Michelle Robinson NODOB 14/15
01:15:29
01:16:05
341
309
Female Penny Taylor V40 49/54
01:15:42
01:16:09
342
206
Female Jessica Maplethorpe Must Dash SNR 74/79
01:15:20
01:16:09
343
177
Female Lisa Jackson SNR 75/79
01:15:41
01:16:32
344
374
Female Pauline Callahan NODOB 15/15
01:16:38
01:17:13
345
356
Female Keren Williams V40 50/54
01:17:09
01:17:36
346
51
Female Janet Buckley V50 31/39
01:17:55
01:18:24
347
193
Female Alice Lee SNR 76/79
01:17:40
01:18:35
348
192
Female Joanne Lee V40 51/54
01:17:40
01:18:36
349
222
Female Denise Milk V40 52/54
01:18:07
01:18:46
350
332
Female Abigail Upton SNR 77/79
01:18:47
01:19:38
351
68
Female Caron Lesley Cavill V50 32/39
01:19:38
01:19:50
352
5
Female Sabi Akram Must Dash V50 33/39
01:20:33
01:21:06
353
287
Female Kathryn Slack SNR 78/79
01:20:22
01:21:10
354
369
Male Tom Ashe NODOB 19/19
01:20:31
01:21:24
355
250
Female Susan Potts V50 34/39
01:24:33
01:25:19
356
102
Female Bronach Duffy SNR 79/79
01:25:41
01:26:16
357
101
Male Shane Duffy SNR 80/80
01:25:42
01:26:17
358
3
Female Karen Ahmed V50 35/39
01:26:24
01:26:33
359
7
Female Nicky Allan V40 53/54
01:26:26
01:26:34
360
22
Female Jill Barnett Handsworth Roadhogs V50 36/39
01:28:48
01:29:15
361
264
Female Melanie Ross Rawmarsh Runners V50 37/39
01:28:47
01:29:39
362
328
Female Nicola Turner V40 54/54
01:28:55
01:29:39
363
49
Female Liza Broughton V50 38/39
01:29:31
01:30:03
364
59
Female Jill Cakebread V60 6/6
01:30:40
01:31:10
365
169
Female Kathryn Hope Handsworth Roadhogs V50 39/39
01:34:12
01:34:38
Disqualified Competitors - Please note that we cannot alter any competitors that have been disqualified. If you have been disqualified you will need to contact the event to make an appeal. Please do not contact Sports Timing Solutions asking the reasons why you may have been disqualified. We display the times for information purposes only. They will not be used in any official results.
BIB
NAME CLUB
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
STATUS
270
Sara Scholey  
00:39:02
00:39:21
Disqualified