← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
89
Male
James Samson Datchet Dashers
Vet 40
1/53
00:26:40
00:26:42
2
203
Male
Alistair Palmer Wargrave Runners
Senior
1/30
00:28:53
00:28:54
3
202
Male
Colin Seymour Fetch Everyone
Vet 40
2/53
00:29:05
00:29:07
4
10
Male
Mark Ferguson Datchet Dashers
Vet 40
3/53
00:29:23
00:29:25
5
257
Male
Rich Bookless Wargrave Runners
Senior
2/30
00:30:18
00:30:18
6
113
Male
Chris Hunt Datchet Dashers
Senior
3/30
00:30:19
00:30:21
7
23
Male
Wayne Clements Datchet Dashers
Senior
4/30
00:31:01
00:31:03
8
222
Male
Daniel Aguilar-Agon Cambridge & Coleridge AC
Super Vet 50
1/43
00:31:07
00:31:09
9
82
Male
Chris Moseley Wargrave Runners
Vet 40
4/53
00:31:10
00:31:11
10
157
Male
David Parton
Super Vet 50
2/43
00:31:12
00:31:14
11
50
Male
David Jessopp Datchet Dashers
Vet 40
5/53
00:31:46
00:31:46
12
17
Male
Sean Paynter Datchet Dashers
Senior
5/30
00:31:52
00:31:54
13
288
Male
David Henley
Senior
6/30
00:31:59
00:32:01
14
48
Male
Satnam Singh Datchet Dashers
Vet 40
6/53
00:32:11
00:32:14
15
261
Male
Alastair Lindsay
Senior
7/30
00:32:22
00:32:25
16
143
Male
Mickael Hegesippe Fleet & Crookham AC
Vet 40
7/53
00:32:25
00:32:26
17
177
Male
Robert Galloway
Vet 40
8/53
00:32:33
00:32:41
18
104
Male
Laurence Manning
Senior
8/30
00:32:39
00:32:43
19
125
Male
Robin Smith
Masters 60+
1/33
00:32:49
00:32:51
20
122
Female
Kirsty Matthews Maidenhead AC
Senior
1/26
00:32:57
00:32:58
21
251
Male
Kenneth Brown Datchet Dashers
Super Vet 50
3/43
00:33:02
00:33:06
22
197
Male
Kingsley Nanton Chiltern Harriers AC
Vet 40
9/53
00:33:05
00:33:06
23
302
Male
Ben Waterhoiuse
Vet 40
10/53
00:33:15
00:33:18
24
111
Male
Matthew Slingsby
Super Vet 50
4/43
00:33:15
00:33:18
25
94
Male
Jonathan Oliver Maidenhead AC
Vet 40
11/53
00:33:21
00:33:23
26
287
Male
Edward Dodwell Reading Road Runners
Masters 60+
2/33
00:33:23
00:33:25
27
304
Male
Rob Sparkes
Vet 40
12/53
00:33:28
00:33:30
28
188
Male
Nick Flann Wargrave Runners
Super Vet 50
5/43
00:33:32
00:33:35
29
297
Male
Terry Johnson Datchet Dashers
Super Vet 50
6/43
00:33:41
00:33:43
30
214
Male
Kevin Thurlow
Senior
9/30
00:33:38
00:33:46
31
44
Male
Christopher Hunt Datchet Dashers
Super Vet 50
7/43
00:33:46
00:33:51
32
269
Male
Alejandro Del Campo Maidenhead AC
Vet 40
13/53
00:34:05
00:34:08
33
61
Male
Paul Billing Reading Roadrunners
Super Vet 50
8/43
00:34:10
00:34:14
34
280
Male
Gareth Hood Wargrave Runners
Vet 40
14/53
00:34:11
00:34:19
35
289
Female
Penny Mccrabbe Wargrave Runners
Vet 40
1/49
00:34:19
00:34:23
36
57
Female
Rachel Farquhar Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)
Senior
2/26
00:34:25
00:34:29
37
130
Male
Hywel Jones Datchet Dashers
Senior
10/30
00:34:38
00:34:43
38
310
Male
Mark Smith Maidenhead AC
Vet 40
15/53
00:34:45
00:34:51
39
24
Male
Phil Kemp Datchet Dashers
Vet 40
16/53
00:34:52
00:34:52
40
278
Female
Caroline Hatchett-Walker Wargrave Runners
Senior
3/26
00:34:44
00:34:52
41
296
Male
Daniel Clarke Marlow Striders
Senior
11/30
00:34:55
00:34:59
42
133
Male
Ian Maiden Marlow Striders
Vet 40
17/53
00:34:54
00:35:00
43
241
Male
Richard Fraser
Vet 40
18/53
00:34:51
00:35:01
44
110
Male
Thomas Evans
Vet 40
19/53
00:35:04
00:35:09
45
13
Male
Stuart Armstrong Datchet Dashers
Masters 60+
3/33
00:35:18
00:35:21
46
71
Male
James Tarrant Maidenhead AC
Super Vet 50
9/43
00:35:18
00:35:22
47
144
Female
Magda Bennett Reading Roadrunners
Vet 40
2/49
00:35:23
00:35:26
48
311
Male
Chris Gibbons
Vet 40
20/53
00:35:22
00:35:27
49
162
Male
Michael Hill Datchet Dashers
Masters 60+
4/33
00:35:23
00:35:28
50
49
Female
Alison Jessopp Datchet Dashers
Vet 40
3/49
00:35:24
00:35:30
51
254
Male
Scott Clark
Vet 40
21/53
00:35:26
00:35:36
52
285
Male
Jamie Cox
Vet 40
22/53
00:35:42
00:35:47
53
264
Male
Michael Price Marlow Striders
Senior
12/30
00:35:42
00:35:59
54
284
Male
John Jackson
Super Vet 50
10/43
00:35:56
00:36:03
55
273
Female
Nicola Lee
15-17
1/3
00:36:02
00:36:10
56
277
Male
Daniel Macmillan
15-17
1/3
00:36:03
00:36:10
57
16
Male
Simon Dinsdale Datchet Dashers
Super Vet 50
11/43
00:36:00
00:36:10
58
103
Male
Luke Wootton
Senior
13/30
00:36:16
00:36:19
59
160
Male
Victor Sanz-Bueno
15-17
2/3
00:36:13
00:36:21
60
272
Male
Christopher Lee
Super Vet 50
12/43
00:36:16
00:36:24
61
276
Male
Iain Macmillan
Vet 40
23/53
00:36:21
00:36:27
62
309
Male
Jon Miller
Vet 40
24/53
00:36:22
00:36:33
63
233
Male
Mark Smith Reading Roadrunners
Super Vet 50
13/43
00:36:27
00:36:36
64
75
Male
Keithlyn Carty Datchet Dashers
Super Vet 50
14/43
00:36:30
00:36:39
65
42
Male
Tim Martin Datchet Dashers
Vet 40
25/53
00:36:38
00:36:44
66
98
Male
Terry Andrews
Super Vet 50
15/43
00:36:42
00:36:45
67
101
Female
Claire Cann Datchet Dashers
Vet 40
4/49
00:36:42
00:36:48
68
163
Female
Lesley Whiley Reading Roadrunners
Super Vet 50
1/32
00:36:47
00:36:49
69
239
Male
Martin Broome
Super Vet 50
16/43
00:36:50
00:36:55
70
218
Male
Anthony Hornby Maidenhead AC
Senior
14/30
00:36:54
00:37:07
71
314
Male
Dominic James
Super Vet 50
17/43
00:37:14
00:37:25
72
105
Female
Sam Manning
Senior
4/26
00:37:24
00:37:26
73
20
Female
Patricia Thomas Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
Super Vet 50
2/32
00:37:38
00:37:42
74
99
Male
Paul Connor Marlow Striders
Masters 60+
5/33
00:37:37
00:37:43
75
90
Male
Darren Cargill
Vet 40
26/53
00:37:44
00:37:51
76
256
Female
Abbie Jones Maidenhead AC
15-17
2/3
00:37:50
00:37:53
77
41
Male
Ian Spencer Datchet Dashers
Masters 60+
6/33
00:37:53
00:37:57
78
275
Male
Chris Sutton Maidenhead AC
Vet 40
27/53
00:37:54
00:38:00
79
271
Male
Dennis Murphy
Super Vet 50
18/43
00:37:59
00:38:04
80
176
Male
James Cassim
Senior
15/30
00:37:55
00:38:07
81
55
Male
Stuart Williams Datchet Dashers
Super Vet 50
19/43
00:38:01
00:38:08
82
223
Male
Andrww Barnes
Senior
16/30
00:37:55
00:38:09
83
124
Male
Tony Warf Datchet Dashers
Vet 40
28/53
00:38:00
00:38:10
84
69
Male
James Wigmore
Masters 60+
7/33
00:38:09
00:38:13
85
39
Male
Lawrie Frew
Senior
17/30
00:38:09
00:38:16
86
136
Male
Paul Sharp Maidenhead AC
Vet 40
29/53
00:38:15
00:38:21
87
166
Male
Gordon Bourne
Super Vet 50
20/43
00:38:16
00:38:24
88
164
Female
Sara Mauthoor
Vet 40
5/49
00:38:18
00:38:25
89
83
Male
Matt James
Vet 40
30/53
00:38:20
00:38:26
90
138
Female
Alix Eyles Reading Roadrunners
Senior
5/26
00:38:25
00:38:30
91
28
Male
Graeme Buck Wargrave Runners
Vet 40
31/53
00:38:30
00:38:39
92
112
Female
Caroline Stevens Reading AC
Super Vet 50
3/32
00:38:51
00:38:56
93
283
Male
Andy Meader
Vet 40
32/53
00:38:53
00:39:03
94
200
Male
Charles Sudborough
Senior
18/30
00:38:58
00:39:08
95
225
Male
M Fassihinia Reading Roadrunners
Masters 60+
8/33
00:38:58
00:39:13
96
187
Female
Bella Shah Datchet Dashers
Super Vet 50
4/32
00:39:09
00:39:18
97
234
Female
Jacqueline Smith Reading Roadrunners
Super Vet 50
5/32
00:39:04
00:39:19
98
213
Male
Edwin Towill Cookham Running Club
Vet 40
33/53
00:39:09
00:39:21
99
279
Female
Birgit Cunningham Datchet Dashers
Super Vet 50
6/32
00:39:17
00:39:27
100
242
Male
Kevin Jacob
Vet 40
34/53
00:39:12
00:39:27
101
92
Male
Stephen Hartigan Datchet Dashers
Senior
19/30
00:39:18
00:39:29
102
149
Female
Emma Dark Marlow Striders
Vet 40
6/49
00:39:22
00:39:29
103
196
Male
Martin Pennock
Super Vet 50
21/43
00:39:26
00:39:34
104
266
Male
Simon Chester Wargrave Runners
Vet 40
35/53
00:39:27
00:39:36
105
265
Female
Joanne Smith
Vet 40
7/49
00:39:30
00:39:45
106
11
Male
Colin Adams Datchet Dashers
Super Vet 50
22/43
00:39:36
00:39:46
107
293
Female
Ros Crawford Reading Road Runners
Super Vet 50
7/32
00:39:38
00:39:47
108
249
Male
Steven Green
Vet 40
36/53
00:39:37
00:39:49
109
186
Female
Yvonne Olney Datchet Dashers
Masters 60+
1/12
00:39:40
00:39:49
110
29
Female
Samantha Whalley Reading Roadrunners
Vet 40
8/49
00:39:44
00:39:53
111
227
Male
Chris Parker
Vet 40
37/53
00:40:01
00:40:13
112
27
Male
Phil Stubbington UKRunChat Running Club
Super Vet 50
23/43
00:40:09
00:40:20
113
80
Male
Niall Mccarroll
Super Vet 50
24/43
00:40:09
00:40:21
114
148
Male
Simon West
Senior
20/30
00:40:08
00:40:24
115
156
Male
Dean Van Der Walt
Vet 40
38/53
00:40:13
00:40:27
116
119
Male
David May
Senior
21/30
00:40:21
00:40:32
117
290
Male
Martin Cox
Vet 40
39/53
00:40:23
00:40:41
118
7
Female
Liz Macartney Datchet Dashers
Vet 40
9/49
00:40:42
00:40:42
119
263
Female
Joy Noad Southern Counties Veterans AC
Super Vet 50
8/32
00:40:34
00:40:43
120
85
Male
Charles Allen Datchet Dashers
Masters 60+
9/33
00:40:35
00:40:46
121
307
Male
Will Rawson
Super Vet 50
25/43
00:40:40
00:40:48
122
193
Male
John Roberts
Vet 40
40/53
00:40:39
00:40:50
123
229
Female
Hannah Smith Ealing Eagles Running Club
Senior
6/26
00:40:33
00:40:51
124
192
Female
Rebecca Roberts
Vet 40
10/49
00:40:40
00:40:51
125
181
Male
Geoff Watts
Vet 40
41/53
00:40:41
00:40:56
126
100
Male
Brent Curless Datchet Dashers
Masters 60+
10/33
00:40:40
00:40:58
127
294
Female
Laura Milne Datchet Dashers
Senior
7/26
00:40:48
00:41:00
128
281
Female
Roisin Mcmahon
Vet 40
11/49
00:40:55
00:41:11
129
126
Female
Janet Mehers
Masters 60+
2/12
00:40:55
00:41:12
130
14
Female
Joanna Webster Datchet Dashers
Senior
8/26
00:41:05
00:41:16
131
73
Female
Jo Jones
Vet 40
12/49
00:41:03
00:41:19
132
274
Female
Helen Turner
Senior
9/26
00:41:02
00:41:23
133
114
Male
James Cochrane
Vet 40
42/53
00:41:22
00:41:38
134
8
Male
David Patience Datchet Dashers
Super Vet 50
26/43
00:41:26
00:41:38
135
267
Male
William Guest
Senior
22/30
00:41:22
00:41:43
136
95
Female
Caroline Shrimpton Maidenhead AC
Vet 40
13/49
00:41:38
00:41:45
137
6
Male
Mark Hammond
Super Vet 50
27/43
00:41:30
00:41:46
138
292
Female
Emily Harris
Vet 40
14/49
00:41:35
00:41:50
139
291
Female
Jo Hall
Vet 40
15/49
00:41:40
00:41:54
140
54
Female
Tracy Jenkins Reading Roadrunners
Super Vet 50
9/32
00:41:48
00:41:56
141
77
Male
Neville Swift Lonely Goat RC
Super Vet 50
28/43
00:41:40
00:41:57
142
128
Female
Ann Bowles Marlow Striders
Masters 60+
3/12
00:41:43
00:42:00
143
198
Male
Matthew Almond
Super Vet 50
29/43
00:41:48
00:42:04
144
295
Female
Salwa Boon
Vet 40
16/49
00:41:54
00:42:05
145
150
Male
John Byrne Wargrave Runners
Super Vet 50
30/43
00:41:59
00:42:11
146
262
Female
Nicola Welch
Vet 40
17/49
00:41:53
00:42:13
147
127
Male
John Mehers
Masters 60+
11/33
00:42:02
00:42:17
148
245
Male
Stuart Crainer
Super Vet 50
31/43
00:42:08
00:42:27
149
298
Female
Sian Lewis
Masters 60+
4/12
00:42:08
00:42:27
150
86
Female
Alison Allen Datchet Dashers
Masters 60+
5/12
00:42:22
00:42:42
151
58
Male
Robin Farquhar
Masters 60+
12/33
00:42:23
00:42:46
152
207
Male
John Betts Chichester Runners & AC
Masters 60+
13/33
00:42:38
00:42:50
153
34
Male
Michael Stubbs
Masters 60+
14/33
00:42:26
00:42:53
154
232
Female
Masako Eguchi-Bacon
Vet 40
18/49
00:42:44
00:43:00
155
201
Male
Matt Dolan
Senior
23/30
00:42:43
00:43:08
156
240
Female
Becky Whitworth Marlow Striders
Vet 40
19/49
00:43:06
00:43:13
157
215
Male
Mark Adams
Super Vet 50
32/43
00:43:00
00:43:14
158
102
Female
Eleanor Knight Bracknell Forest Runners
Vet 40
20/49
00:43:05
00:43:15
159
199
Female
Kimberley Bennett
Senior
10/26
00:43:02
00:43:15
160
205
Female
Nelli England
Vet 40
21/49
00:43:05
00:43:18
161
135
Female
Kirsty Howe Datchet Dashers
Vet 40
22/49
00:43:09
00:43:23
162
231
Male
Paul Adams
Super Vet 50
33/43
00:43:23
00:43:38
163
51
Female
Joanne Kent Reading Roadrunners
Vet 40
23/49
00:43:36
00:43:44
164
15
Female
Claire Wiseman Datchet Dashers
Vet 40
24/49
00:43:44
00:43:55
165
121
Female
Clemmie Smith
Senior
11/26
00:43:36
00:43:56
166
56
Female
Laura Williams Datchet Dashers
Super Vet 50
10/32
00:43:43
00:44:03
167
107
Male
Dave Moseley
Masters 60+
15/33
00:43:51
00:44:04
168
248
Male
Ryan Sewell
Senior
24/30
00:43:54
00:44:09
169
40
Female
Jo Frew
Senior
12/26
00:44:03
00:44:10
170
142
Male
Derek Philip-Xu Maidenhead AC
Vet 40
43/53
00:43:47
00:44:11
171
70
Female
Annie Sutton Maidenhead AC
Super Vet 50
11/32
00:44:06
00:44:16
172
47
Female
Zia Buck
Vet 40
25/49
00:44:02
00:44:17
173
308
Female
Anthea Batchelor
Super Vet 50
12/32
00:44:00
00:44:20
174
74
Male
David Bayle Bracknell Forest Runners
Masters 60+
16/33
00:44:10
00:44:26
175
12
Male
Dennis Bonnie Datchet Dashers
Masters 60+
17/33
00:44:16
00:44:29
176
115
Female
Blanche Morrissey Marlow Striders
Masters 60+
6/12
00:44:15
00:44:31
177
66
Female
Clair Snelham
Vet 40
26/49
00:44:21
00:44:39
178
175
Male
Jon Wilis
Vet 40
44/53
00:44:20
00:44:41
179
250
Male
Raminder Dhendsa
Senior
25/30
00:44:30
00:44:48
180
189
Female
Monique Van Nueten Overton Harriers & AC
Masters 60+
7/12
00:44:55
00:45:07
181
59
Male
Michael Tiplady
Masters 60+
18/33
00:44:49
00:45:08
182
185
Male
Mark Olney Datchet Dashers
Masters 60+
19/33
00:45:01
00:45:13
183
91
Male
John Bagshaw
Masters 60+
20/33
00:44:55
00:45:20
184
230
Male
Gurmit Dhendsa
Masters 60+
21/33
00:45:03
00:45:21
185
260
Female
Liz Kelly
Vet 40
27/49
00:45:01
00:45:23
186
206
Female
Susan Baylis
Vet 40
28/49
00:45:05
00:45:23
187
76
Male
Stephen Chamberlain
Masters 60+
22/33
00:45:03
00:45:24
188
235
Female
Karen Reilly
Vet 40
29/49
00:45:14
00:45:28
189
252
Female
Lindsay Clark Wargrave Runners
Senior
13/26
00:45:15
00:45:28
190
68
Male
Howard Cooke
Vet 40
45/53
00:45:08
00:45:31
191
72
Male
Jeremy Mai
Vet 40
46/53
00:45:09
00:45:31
192
35
Female
Jo Hibbert
Super Vet 50
13/32
00:45:12
00:45:32
193
67
Female
Susannah Cleary Datchet Dashers
Senior
14/26
00:45:26
00:45:38
194
246
Female
Angie Hannigan Datchet Dashers
Super Vet 50
14/32
00:45:34
00:45:47
195
147
Female
Joanne Pearson
Super Vet 50
15/32
00:45:30
00:45:50
196
96
Male
David Waugh Maidenhead AC
Vet 40
47/53
00:45:27
00:45:51
197
5
Female
Pauline Siddons Maidenhead AC
Masters 60+
8/12
00:45:41
00:45:52
198
270
Male
John Mulligan
Super Vet 50
34/43
00:45:21
00:45:54
199
208
Female
Jo Wynn
Vet 40
30/49
00:45:43
00:46:00
200
299
Female
Bex Morgan
Vet 40
31/49
00:45:30
00:46:00
201
172
Male
Richard Eley
Super Vet 50
35/43
00:45:33
00:46:00
202
165
Female
Sophie Bailey
15-17
3/3
00:45:44
00:46:08
203
174
Female
Leanne Smith
Senior
15/26
00:45:54
00:46:17
204
26
Female
Louisa Mead UKRunChat Running Club
Vet 40
32/49
00:46:06
00:46:25
205
134
Male
Mike May Datchet Dashers
Masters 60+
23/33
00:46:15
00:46:27
206
305
Female
Louisa Clarke
Vet 40
33/49
00:46:08
00:46:29
207
300
Female
Katie Ashby
Senior
16/26
00:46:15
00:46:36
208
244
Female
Camilla Potter Datchet Dashers
Senior
17/26
00:46:27
00:46:40
209
221
Female
Lynne Moore
Super Vet 50
16/32
00:46:29
00:46:41
210
282
Female
Rabea Hands
Vet 40
34/49
00:46:37
00:46:51
211
301
Female
Jo Ashby
Super Vet 50
17/32
00:46:31
00:46:53
212
226
Male
Graham Tooth
Senior
26/30
00:46:29
00:47:00
213
129
Female
Karin Doidge Datchet Dashers
Super Vet 50
18/32
00:46:48
00:47:07
214
118
Male
Ian May
Super Vet 50
36/43
00:46:49
00:47:11
215
312
Female
Rachel Hodge
Senior
18/26
00:46:46
00:47:16
216
313
Female
Steph Atkinson
Senior
19/26
00:46:46
00:47:16
217
195
Female
Jo Mccoy
Senior
20/26
00:47:29
00:47:49
218
210
Male
Mark Snelham
Super Vet 50
37/43
00:47:29
00:47:53
219
132
Male
Craig Henderson
Vet 40
48/53
00:47:49
00:48:07
220
140
Female
Helen Knowles
Super Vet 50
19/32
00:47:56
00:48:19
221
168
Female
Jenny Hargreaves Marlow Striders
Super Vet 50
20/32
00:47:52
00:48:19
222
268
Female
Caroline Di Franco Marlow Striders
Senior
21/26
00:47:56
00:48:24
223
180
Female
Helen Aitchison
Senior
22/26
00:48:01
00:48:27
224
78
Male
Dominick Wheeler
15-17
3/3
00:48:10
00:48:40
225
286
Male
Gerard Heverin
Super Vet 50
38/43
00:48:20
00:48:45
226
106
Female
Pat Keevil
Vet 40
35/49
00:48:34
00:48:49
227
46
Male
Neal Smith
Senior
27/30
00:48:21
00:48:54
228
255
Male
Richard Elliott
Vet 40
49/53
00:48:41
00:49:02
229
3
Male
Steve Overbury Maidenhead AC
Super Vet 50
39/43
00:49:01
00:49:23
230
171
Female
Jennifer Eley
Super Vet 50
21/32
00:48:57
00:49:24
231
154
Male
William Hellings
Masters 60+
24/33
00:48:58
00:49:27
232
258
Female
Alison Duffield
Super Vet 50
22/32
00:49:06
00:49:31
233
43
Male
Gary Bailey
Masters 60+
25/33
00:49:09
00:49:32
234
159
Female
Emma Hickman
Vet 40
36/49
00:49:14
00:49:32
235
158
Female
Clare Hickman
Vet 40
37/49
00:49:15
00:49:32
236
306
Female
Lucy Bouring Datchet Dashers
Vet 40
38/49
00:49:28
00:49:57
237
228
Male
Alan Dray
Masters 60+
26/33
00:49:58
00:50:11
238
87
Male
Martin Chambers
Masters 60+
27/33
00:49:40
00:50:16
239
53
Male
Paul Smith Reading Roadrunners
Super Vet 50
40/43
00:49:58
00:50:23
240
204
Female
Sharon Stroud
Vet 40
39/49
00:50:09
00:50:35
241
141
Female
Jackie Stallwood Datchet Dashers
Masters 60+
9/12
00:50:17
00:50:37
242
237
Male
Peter Tozer 26.2 Road Runners Club
Masters 60+
28/33
00:50:29
00:50:50
243
108
Female
Helen Fraser
Vet 40
40/49
00:50:23
00:50:53
244
179
Female
Margaret Hall
Masters 60+
10/12
00:50:38
00:51:01
245
81
Female
Amanda Tiplady
Masters 60+
11/12
00:50:55
00:51:22
246
170
Male
Rob Large
Vet 40
50/53
00:50:56
00:51:23
247
31
Female
Fi Bevan
Senior
23/26
00:51:33
00:51:56
248
45
Female
Aoife Mcdonogh
Senior
24/26
00:51:35
00:52:09
249
212
Male
Stephen Foster
Vet 40
51/53
00:51:45
00:52:10
250
211
Female
Julie Foster
Vet 40
41/49
00:51:46
00:52:10
251
236
Female
Meggie Cumini Maidenhead AC
Vet 40
42/49
00:51:49
00:52:12
252
303
Female
Rosemary Walles
Masters 60+
12/12
00:52:25
00:52:41
253
1
Male
Helal Stephan Maidenhead AC
Masters 60+
29/33
00:52:22
00:52:48
254
247
Female
Leanne Hodson
Vet 40
43/49
00:52:24
00:52:50
255
79
Male
Rowland Wheeler
Vet 40
52/53
00:52:22
00:52:51
256
183
Male
Mark Pearson
Super Vet 50
41/43
00:52:35
00:53:07
257
178
Male
Alan Watson Burnham Joggers
Masters 60+
30/33
00:52:44
00:53:10
258
182
Female
Deborah Eley
Super Vet 50
23/32
00:52:38
00:53:10
259
194
Female
Tara Sharif
Senior
25/26
00:52:58
00:53:11
260
4
Female
Marika Karavan Maidenhead AC
Super Vet 50
24/32
00:52:53
00:53:16
261
116
Female
Emma Grenside Reading Roadrunners
Super Vet 50
25/32
00:53:02
00:53:30
262
21
Male
Terry Grourk
Masters 60+
31/33
00:53:11
00:53:36
263
216
Female
Caroline Brown Wigan & District H & AC
Super Vet 50
26/32
00:53:13
00:53:46
264
190
Female
Lessica Van Nueten
Senior
26/26
00:53:46
00:53:46
265
191
Male
Kristof Leysen
Senior
28/30
00:53:14
00:53:46
266
217
Male
Chris Brown
Super Vet 50
42/43
00:53:15
00:53:47
267
139
Female
Jeanette Howkins Marlow Striders
Vet 40
44/49
00:53:58
00:54:25
268
155
Male
Justin Walker
Vet 40
53/53
00:54:34
00:55:00
269
259
Male
John Duffield
Super Vet 50
43/43
00:55:22
00:55:49
270
153
Male
Gareth Hamilton
Senior
29/30
00:55:26
00:55:55
271
184
Male
Philip Miller
Masters 60+
32/33
00:55:38
00:56:10
272
131
Female
Kirstin Henderson
Vet 40
45/49
00:55:46
00:56:14
273
9
Female
Ann Chandler Datchet Dashers
Super Vet 50
27/32
00:56:04
00:56:33
274
88
Female
Alyson Mcshane Datchet Dashers
Super Vet 50
28/32
00:56:23
00:56:52
275
2
Female
Carla Hammond
Vet 40
46/49
00:58:06
00:58:31
276
146
Female
Halina Allen
Super Vet 50
29/32
00:58:26
00:58:52
277
84
Female
Natasha Miller
Super Vet 50
30/32
00:58:28
00:58:53
278
173
Female
Marie Gratton
Vet 40
47/49
00:58:37
00:58:58
279
169
Male
Duncan Levene Hazlemere Runners
Senior
30/30
00:58:52
00:59:26
280
60
Female
Catherine Hutt Datchet Dashers
Super Vet 50
31/32
00:59:03
00:59:32
281
30
Female
Maggi Bevan
Super Vet 50
32/32
00:59:48
01:00:13
282
32
Male
Marc Richards
Masters 60+
33/33
01:00:32
01:00:57
283
243
Female
Laura Feeney
Vet 40
48/49
01:10:49
01:11:21
284
238
Female
Claire Buckley
Vet 40
49/49
01:10:49
01:11:22