The Sledmere Sunset Trail 10k 2019

The 14th June 2019

Share these results on facebook and twitter and if you like what we do like us...


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
181
Male Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners SNR 1/40
00:36:22
00:36:22
2
102
Male Andrew Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 2/40
00:37:10
00:37:11
3
418
Male Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners V40 1/53
00:37:51
00:37:52
4
422
Male Stuart Spencer Fitmums And Friends SNR 3/40
00:38:21
00:38:22
5
208
Male Lewis Holloway Beverley AC V40 2/53
00:38:31
00:38:31
6
1
Male Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners SNR 4/40
00:38:41
00:38:41
7
488
Male John Wiley SNR 5/40
00:39:15
00:39:16
8
58
Male Oliver Burnett SNR 6/40
00:39:25
00:39:26
9
307
Male Matthew Middleton Scarborough Athletic Club SNR 7/40
00:40:00
00:40:01
10
237
Male Graham Justice City of Hull AC V50 1/41
00:40:13
00:40:15
11
262
Male William Lees V40 3/53
00:40:27
00:40:37
12
502
Male Steven Worth Pocklington Runners SNR 8/40
00:40:49
00:40:51
13
440
Male Joshua Taylor Bridlington Road Runners SNR 9/40
00:41:03
00:41:03
14
2
Female Rhona Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club SNR 1/77
00:41:18
00:41:20
15
186
Male Paul Hatfield York Postal Harriers V40 4/53
00:41:25
00:41:28
16
44
Male Stephen Boynton British Library BSA V60 1/14
00:41:35
00:41:37
17
435
Male Paul Sutherns Chrisfit Charity Running Club SNR 10/40
00:41:50
00:41:56
18
190
Male Andrew Hemmings City of Hull AC V40 5/53
00:41:54
00:41:57
19
192
Male Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club V40 6/53
00:41:53
00:42:02
20
156
Male Tom Gelsthorpe SNR 11/40
00:42:04
00:42:05
21
143
Male Iain Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club SNR 12/40
00:42:34
00:42:36
22
289
Male Simon Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 7/53
00:43:31
00:43:35
23
362
Male Robert Preston Scarborough Athletic Club SNR 13/40
00:43:40
00:43:50
24
296
Male Nick Maynard City of Hull AC V40 8/53
00:44:35
00:44:37
25
276
Male James Lundy East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 14/40
00:44:38
00:44:46
26
324
Male Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC V50 2/41
00:44:48
00:44:55
27
122
Male Simon Ellerker Bridlington Road Runners V40 9/53
00:45:00
00:45:01
28
185
Female Megan Hatfield City of Hull AC SNR 2/77
00:45:11
00:45:14
29
128
Male Steve Evans Driffield Striders SNR 15/40
00:44:09
00:45:15
30
395
Female Laura Schofield York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 3/77
00:45:36
00:45:39
31
100
Female Anna Devine SNR 4/77
00:46:01
00:46:03
32
42
Male Nick Boyd Pocklington Runners V40 10/53
00:46:02
00:46:08
33
311
Female Lisa Molus Stockton Striders SNR 5/77
00:45:55
00:46:09
34
491
Male Owen Willis Scarborough Athletic Club V50 3/41
00:46:25
00:46:28
35
291
Male Andy May Scarborough Athletic Club V40 11/53
00:46:27
00:46:36
36
35
Male Paul Bond Doncaster AC V60 2/14
00:46:52
00:47:00
37
315
Male Ian Mortimer V40 12/53
00:47:02
00:47:05
38
130
Female April-Marie Exley Bridlington Road Runners SNR 6/77
00:47:04
00:47:08
39
250
Female Anna Kolos Scarborough Athletic Club SNR 7/77
00:47:10
00:47:14
40
413
Female Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners V40 1/105
00:47:18
00:47:21
41
271
Male Graham Lonsdale Bridlington Road Runners V50 4/41
00:47:23
00:47:26
42
179
Male Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC V40 13/53
00:47:24
00:47:31
43
482
Male Matthew Whattam Selby Striders V40 14/53
00:46:59
00:47:52
44
222
Female Nicki Husband Pocklington Runners SNR 8/77
00:47:48
00:47:54
45
501
Male Tom Woodhouse Bridlington Road Runners SNR 16/40
00:47:44
00:47:55
46
106
Male Ian Donoghue V40 15/53
00:47:54
00:47:56
47
309
Male Rod Millard Scarborough Athletic Club V50 5/41
00:48:01
00:48:05
48
256
Male Mark Laughton York Triathlon Club V50 6/41
00:47:42
00:48:14
49
353
Male William Pike Bridlington Road Runners V50 7/41
00:48:10
00:48:14
50
310
Male Sandy Milson Beverley AC V40 16/53
00:47:22
00:48:16
51
336
Male Dominic Oxford SNR 17/40
00:47:53
00:48:17
52
62
Male James Cann Pocklington Runners SNR 18/40
00:48:13
00:48:18
53
292
Female Beckie May Scarborough Athletic Club V40 2/105
00:48:16
00:48:20
54
223
Male Martin Hutchinson Bridlington Road Runners V50 8/41
00:48:22
00:48:26
55
125
Male Stuart Eskrett Beverley AC V50 9/41
00:47:38
00:48:33
56
161
Male Aaron Giles SNR 19/40
00:48:35
00:48:48
57
56
Male Roger Burkill South Leeds lakers V60 3/14
00:48:44
00:48:50
58
117
Male Alex Eaton Fitmums And Friends V40 17/53
00:48:47
00:49:02
59
417
Male Simon Smith SNR 20/40
00:47:58
00:49:16
60
449
Male Stewart Tindale Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 10/41
00:48:42
00:49:19
61
235
Male Mark Jones Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 18/53
00:48:52
00:49:31
62
165
Male Neil Gordon East Hull Harriers & AC V50 11/41
00:49:41
00:49:49
63
217
Male Jody Horth Beverley AC V40 19/53
00:49:38
00:49:51
64
300
Male Terry Mcguiness Driffield Striders V50 12/41
00:49:47
00:50:01
65
410
Male Anthony Shipley V60 4/14
00:50:06
00:50:12
66
403
Female Liz Sellers SNR 9/77
00:50:29
00:50:29
67
297
Male Allan Mc Farlane V50 13/41
00:50:23
00:50:32
68
385
Female Lisa Rowe Fit Happens V40 3/105
00:50:09
00:50:38
69
43
Female Gill Boynton York Acorn V50 1/53
00:50:28
00:50:41
70
443
Male Billy Thomas SNR 21/40
00:50:06
00:50:48
71
52
Male Harry Bryan SNR 22/40
00:50:11
00:50:52
72
343
Male Richard Parkin Beverley AC V60 5/14
00:50:46
00:50:52
73
232
Male Peter Jackson Pocklington Runners V40 20/53
00:50:50
00:50:55
74
99
Male Adam Dennis SNR 23/40
00:50:38
00:50:59
75
54
Male David Burgess V50 14/41
00:50:34
00:51:13
76
320
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC V60 6/14
00:51:02
00:51:15
77
160
Male Ryan Gibson Chrisfit Charity Running Club V40 21/53
00:50:47
00:51:19
78
216
Male Julian Horsley Pocklington Runners V50 15/41
00:50:53
00:51:23
79
22
Female Nikki Bakolis-Medd SNR 10/77
00:50:11
00:51:25
80
152
Male James Frank SNR 24/40
00:51:23
00:51:28
81
10
Female Emma Artley Bridlington Road Runners V40 4/105
00:51:20
00:51:31
82
495
Male Paul Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 16/41
00:51:00
00:51:36
83
17
Male Brian Baker V40 22/53
00:51:23
00:51:37
84
173
Male Andrew Halcro-Johnston V40 23/53
00:51:22
00:51:37
85
71
Male David Clark Beverley AC V40 24/53
00:50:45
00:51:39
86
305
Female Rebecca Meilhan V40 5/105
00:51:36
00:51:43
87
295
Male Andy Mayfield V50 17/41
00:51:46
00:51:53
88
104
Male Graham Dinsdale V50 18/41
00:51:40
00:52:00
89
316
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 11/77
00:51:56
00:52:04
90
126
Male Alex Evans Fitmums And Friends SNR 25/40
00:51:36
00:52:07
91
127
Male Joe Evans Fitmums And Friends SNR 26/40
00:51:37
00:52:07
92
396
Male Rolan Schreiber Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 25/53
00:51:15
00:52:22
93
50
Female Rachel Brown V40 6/105
00:52:12
00:52:23
94
194
Male Darren Higgins V40 26/53
00:52:20
00:52:38
95
335
Male Robert Onions V40 27/53
00:51:36
00:52:45
96
332
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC V60 1/8
00:52:40
00:52:47
97
323
Female Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends V50 2/53
00:52:20
00:52:49
98
351
Male Jamie Pickering SNR 27/40
00:52:03
00:53:05
99
505
Female Saskia Berkin Beverley AC SNR 12/77
00:52:17
00:53:11
100
45
Female Amy Brewster West Hull Ladies SNR 13/77
00:52:35
00:53:12
101
407
Male Steve Sharp Driffield Striders V50 19/41
00:52:59
00:53:15
102
246
Male Adrian Kidd Lonely Goats Running Club SNR 28/40
00:52:44
00:53:16
103
53
Female Rebecca Burge Beverley AC SNR 14/77
00:52:31
00:53:26
104
339
Female Diane Palmer Bridlington Road Runners V50 3/53
00:53:14
00:53:27
105
492
Male Chris Wilson V40 28/53
00:52:31
00:53:35
106
118
Male Stephen Eblet V50 20/41
00:53:17
00:53:36
107
453
Male David Trainer SNR 29/40
00:53:07
00:53:46
108
365
Female Jennifer Prowse SNR 15/77
00:52:47
00:53:48
109
92
Male Andy Davey Fitmums And Friends V50 21/41
00:53:37
00:53:51
110
340
Female Kelly Palmer Bridlington Road Runners SNR 16/77
00:53:39
00:53:51
111
322
Male Marc Newsome V40 29/53
00:53:36
00:53:54
112
450
Female Sue Tindall Tadcaster Harriers V50 4/53
00:53:53
00:53:58
113
132
Female Karen Farmer-Scott Pickering RC V50 5/53
00:53:25
00:54:00
114
95
Male Jon Day V40 30/53
00:54:03
00:54:13
115
151
Female Amy Fowler Hurricane Striders SNR 17/77
00:53:53
00:54:15
116
477
Female Julia Webb Stubbington Green Runners & AC V50 6/53
00:53:35
00:54:16
117
257
Female Becky Lawry Bridlington Road Runners V40 7/105
00:54:00
00:54:17
118
338
Female Victoria Paley SNR 18/77
00:53:52
00:54:27
119
103
Male Andrew Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC V60 7/14
00:54:19
00:54:28
120
354
Male Matthew Pinder East Hull Harriers & AC V40 31/53
00:54:24
00:54:32
121
225
Female Alison Hyde V50 7/53
00:54:00
00:54:35
122
19
Female Karan Baker V50 8/53
00:54:24
00:54:37
123
462
Female Caroline Walker SNR 19/77
00:54:29
00:54:37
124
347
Male Jason Pea Driffield Striders V40 32/53
00:54:26
00:54:43
125
16
Female Angela Baker Fit Happens V40 8/105
00:54:15
00:54:49
126
281
Female Kara Mainprize Bridlington Road Runners SNR 20/77
00:54:34
00:54:52
127
304
Male Jamie Megginson SNR 30/40
00:53:38
00:54:55
128
420
Female Deirdre Souch York Acorn V50 9/53
00:54:35
00:54:56
129
79
Male Robert Cooper Easingwold RC V50 22/41
00:54:49
00:55:04
130
77
Male Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC V50 23/41
00:54:56
00:55:06
131
285
Male Andrew Marsden Scarborough Athletic Club V50 24/41
00:54:38
00:55:09
132
243
Male Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners V50 25/41
00:54:40
00:55:10
133
69
Female Megan Chown Beverley AC SNR 21/77
00:55:04
00:55:19
134
242
Female Rebecca Kendall V40 9/105
00:55:11
00:55:23
135
159
Male Stuart Gent Bridlington Road Runners V50 26/41
00:55:09
00:55:28
136
470
Male Mark Waterson City of Hull AC V50 27/41
00:54:27
00:55:29
137
80
Female Stephanie Cooper Easingwold RC V50 10/53
00:55:18
00:55:34
138
177
Female Nikki Hanson Scarborough Athletic Club V40 10/105
00:54:57
00:55:38
139
226
Female Fran Ibson Beverley AC SNR 22/77
00:54:49
00:55:42
140
213
Female Krisztina Horner V40 11/105
00:55:26
00:55:47
141
484
Male Anthony Whitley V50 28/41
00:54:24
00:55:50
142
131
Male Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners V70+ 1/3
00:55:40
00:55:52
143
144
Male Robert Flint V50 29/41
00:55:08
00:55:56
144
375
Female Emma Richardson V40 12/105
00:55:40
00:56:02
145
306
Female Ellen Messingham City of Hull AC V40 13/105
00:55:49
00:56:07
146
233
Female Claire Johnson York Triathlon Club SNR 23/77
00:56:00
00:56:17
147
447
Male Paul Thompson Hornsea Harriers V50 30/41
00:56:22
00:56:33
148
298
Female Anushka Mccann Kingston upon Hull AC SNR 24/77
00:55:37
00:56:52
149
490
Male Paul Wilkinson KUHAC V40 33/53
00:55:38
00:56:52
150
287
Female Nicky Mason Pickering RC V40 14/105
00:56:12
00:56:58
151
397
Male Robin Scillitoe V50 31/41
00:56:40
00:57:00
152
193
Female Lorraine Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club V40 15/105
00:56:07
00:57:03
153
3
Male Alex Able Fitmums And Friends V40 34/53
00:56:41
00:57:07
154
387
Female Nicky Rudland V40 16/105
00:56:08
00:57:07
155
188
Female Alison Hayes East Hull Harriers & AC V40 17/105
00:57:00
00:57:07
156
419
Male Andrew Snowball Pocklington Runners V50 32/41
00:56:24
00:57:12
157
196
Male Michael Hill SNR 31/40
00:57:13
00:57:16
158
204
Male Adrian Holden Pocklington Runners V50 33/41
00:56:30
00:57:17
159
406
Male Gordon Shannon V40 35/53
00:56:35
00:57:31
160
167
Male David Grainger V40 36/53
00:57:21
00:57:37
161
155
Male Thomas Fynn V40 37/53
00:57:21
00:57:43
162
138
Female Heather Farrow Pickering RC V60 2/8
00:57:09
00:57:45
163
374
Female Angela Richardson V40 18/105
00:57:00
00:57:51
164
356
Male Paul Popplewell City of Hull AC V40 38/53
00:56:36
00:57:53
165
47
Male Keith Brocklesby V40 39/53
00:57:05
00:57:54
166
334
Female Claire O'neill Scarborough Athletic Club V40 19/105
00:56:59
00:57:57
167
74
Female Allison Coggan Hornsea Harriers V40 20/105
00:57:50
00:58:01
168
75
Male Ian Coggan Hornsea Harriers V50 34/41
00:57:51
00:58:02
169
402
Female Megan Sellar SNR 25/77
00:57:22
00:58:06
170
464
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC V40 40/53
00:57:50
00:58:06
171
240
Male Paul Kellington Yorkshire Wolds Runners SNR 32/40
00:56:49
00:58:08
172
180
Female Maxine Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC V40 21/105
00:57:10
00:58:09
173
430
Female Naomi Stephenson Humber Triathletes SNR 26/77
00:57:27
00:58:12
174
294
Male Tim Maycock Pocklington Runners V40 41/53
00:57:26
00:58:16
175
363
Female Bethan Pritchard SNR 27/77
00:57:47
00:58:21
176
201
Female Ellis Hodges Bridlington Road Runners SNR 28/77
00:58:13
00:58:29
177
27
Male Darren Benstead V40 42/53
00:58:03
00:58:32
178
198
Female Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC V40 22/105
00:58:32
00:58:51
179
206
Female Tracey Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners V50 11/53
00:58:42
00:58:53
180
319
Male Chris Napthine V40 43/53
00:57:19
00:58:55
181
123
Female Zoe Ellis Bridlington Road Runners V40 23/105
00:58:37
00:58:58
182
205
Female Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners V40 24/105
00:58:10
00:58:58
183
478
Female Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners V40 25/105
00:58:38
00:58:58
184
48
Male Jonny Brown V40 44/53
00:58:35
00:59:04
185
480
Female Jane Welbourn Bridlington Road Runners V40 26/105
00:58:45
00:59:05
186
183
Female Paula Harris Pocklington Runners V40 27/105
00:58:21
00:59:12
187
474
Female Emma Watson V40 28/105
00:58:03
00:59:14
188
241
Female Sally Kelly SNR 29/77
00:59:06
00:59:31
189
171
Female Rebecca Habgood Chrisfit Charity Running Club SNR 30/77
00:59:00
00:59:32
190
30
Female Lucy Bishop V40 29/105
00:58:28
00:59:36
191
314
Female Harriet Morgan Pocklington Runners SNR 31/77
00:58:30
00:59:39
192
227
Female Miriam Ireland Bridlington Road Runners SNR 32/77
00:59:22
00:59:40
193
87
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC V60 8/14
00:59:10
00:59:57
194
236
Female Elaine Julian Beverley AC V50 12/53
00:59:06
01:00:03
195
293
Female Leanne Maycock Pocklington Runners V40 30/105
00:59:21
01:00:12
196
153
Female Ruth Frank Scarborough Athletic Club V40 31/105
00:59:19
01:00:15
197
25
Female Samantha Barlow Fitmums And Friends V50 13/53
00:59:07
01:00:21
198
350
Female Rachel Peterson SNR 33/77
01:00:08
01:00:26
199
98
Female Melanie D'eath Scarborough Athletic Club V40 32/105
00:59:37
01:00:32
200
170
Female Fiona Griffiths Fitmums And Friends V40 33/105
00:59:22
01:00:36
201
399
Male David Scott Cleethorpes Tri Club V40 45/53
00:59:34
01:00:40
202
65
Male Peter Carpenter SNR 33/40
01:00:27
01:00:55
203
352
Female Alisa Pierrepont V40 34/105
01:00:38
01:01:03
204
93
Female Kate Davey Fitmums And Friends V50 14/53
01:00:55
01:01:19
205
202
Female Jodie Hodgson Pocklington Runners SNR 34/77
01:00:07
01:01:20
206
487
Male Thomas Wilde SNR 34/40
01:00:46
01:01:24
207
255
Female Jan Lathan V40 35/105
01:00:35
01:01:25
208
81
Male Jeffrey Copping City of Hull AC V70+ 2/3
01:01:05
01:01:27
209
18
Female Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners V40 36/105
01:01:19
01:01:32
210
133
Female Catherine Farn SNR 35/77
01:00:59
01:01:38
211
134
Male Michael Farn Chrisfit Charity Running Club SNR 35/40
01:01:00
01:01:39
212
290
Female Sharon Matthews-Berry York Knavesmire Harriers V40 37/105
01:01:26
01:01:47
213
261
Female Linda Lees V40 38/105
01:01:30
01:01:51
214
444
Female Tracey Thomas V40 39/105
01:01:27
01:02:11
215
439
Male Dan Taylor SNR 36/40
01:00:53
01:02:11
216
299
Female Hannah Mcdowell SNR 36/77
01:01:49
01:02:21
217
265
Female Lesley Lester Scarborough Athletic Club V40 40/105
01:01:44
01:02:21
218
384
Female Lucy Rose V40 41/105
01:01:06
01:02:21
219
220
Female Helen Humphries Fitmums And Friends V40 42/105
01:01:07
01:02:21
220
211
Female Jill Hood West Hull Ladies V50 15/53
01:01:34
01:02:35
221
359
Male Steven Poulsom East Hull Harriers & AC V50 35/41
01:02:26
01:02:35
222
473
Female Deborah Watson West Hull Ladies V50 16/53
01:02:24
01:02:45
223
379
Female Kerry Robinson V40 43/105
01:02:33
01:02:51
224
33
Female Nina Blake-James Pocklington Runners V40 44/105
01:02:00
01:02:51
225
57
Female Cassidy Burn-Devries SNR 37/77
01:02:17
01:02:51
226
377
Female Nicola Riley Beverley AC V50 17/53
01:01:59
01:02:56
227
361
Male Chris Powney V50 36/41
01:02:15
01:03:05
228
70
Female Ali Clark Humber Triathletes V40 45/105
01:02:19
01:03:06
229
460
Male Mark Vickerman V50 37/41
01:02:46
01:03:06
230
493
Female Claire Wilson V40 46/105
01:02:10
01:03:13
231
36
Female Louise Booth V40 47/105
01:02:39
01:03:24
232
472
Female Ali Watson Fitmums And Friends V40 48/105
01:02:49
01:03:29
233
182
Female Tracey Harper Fitmums And Friends V40 49/105
01:03:07
01:03:31
234
101
Female Jo De-Vries V50 18/53
01:02:58
01:03:31
235
254
Male Richard Langley V40 46/53
01:02:54
01:03:34
236
378
Male Andrew Robertson V40 47/53
01:02:55
01:03:34
237
210
Male Steve Honey Pocklington Runners V60 9/14
01:02:47
01:03:38
238
66
Female Sally Cass V50 19/53
01:02:49
01:03:40
239
441
Female Kathryn Taylor Pocklington Runners V60 3/8
01:02:52
01:03:41
240
456
Female Hannah Turney SNR 38/77
01:03:20
01:03:45
241
61
Female Ruth Campion V40 50/105
01:03:02
01:03:47
242
330
Male Gary Oades V60 10/14
01:03:05
01:03:51
243
284
Female Sarah Marr Scarborough Athletic Club V40 51/105
01:02:56
01:03:52
244
333
Female Caroline O'neill Yorkshire Wolds Runners SNR 39/77
01:02:48
01:03:53
245
40
Female Sharon Bowes Bridlington Road Runners V40 52/105
01:03:36
01:03:54
246
114
Female Joanne Drysdale West Hull Ladies V40 53/105
01:02:55
01:03:56
247
199
Female Lisa Hinchliffe V50 20/53
01:02:43
01:03:58
248
500
Female Edna Wood Knaresborough Striders V50 21/53
01:03:31
01:04:01
249
423
Female Jane Stabler Fitmums And Friends V50 22/53
01:03:49
01:04:13
250
345
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends V50 38/41
01:03:13
01:04:20
251
158
Female Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners V50 23/53
01:03:55
01:04:22
252
26
Female Ellen Beddows Yorkshire Wolds Runners SNR 40/77
01:03:23
01:04:24
253
136
Male Wayne Farr V50 39/41
01:03:26
01:04:28
254
331
Female Alice Oakley SNR 41/77
01:04:05
01:04:37
255
348
Female Heather Peake V50 24/53
01:04:27
01:04:47
256
105
Female Tricia Donlon Beverley AC V40 54/105
01:03:51
01:04:48
257
94
Female Victoria Davies SNR 42/77
01:04:08
01:04:53
258
426
Female Ruth Startin Pocklington Runners SNR 43/77
01:04:09
01:05:01
259
264
Male David Lester V40 48/53
01:04:31
01:05:09
260
258
Female Jane Lawson York Acorn V50 25/53
01:04:50
01:05:13
261
504
Male David Yeomans Wetherby Runners V60 11/14
01:04:48
01:05:15
262
230
Female Emily Jackson Cleethorpes Tri Club SNR 44/77
01:04:11
01:05:19
263
215
Female Daisy Horsley Pocklington Runners V40 55/105
01:04:12
01:05:25
264
4
Female Janet Ainley West Hull Ladies V40 56/105
01:04:42
01:05:42
265
401
Male Steve Seeley V60 12/14
01:05:31
01:05:53
266
38
Female Caroline Botterill V40 57/105
01:05:27
01:05:54
267
60
Female Emilie Calvert SNR 45/77
01:05:32
01:05:58
268
486
Female Sarah Wilby Pocklington Runners V40 58/105
01:05:04
01:06:13
269
68
Female Clare Chappell Pocklington Runners V40 59/105
01:05:03
01:06:14
270
150
Female Yvonne Foster Fitmums And Friends V50 26/53
01:05:48
01:06:16
271
7
Female Jane Allen West Hull Ladies SNR 46/77
01:05:18
01:06:17
272
15
Male Ian Bailey Skegness Coasters V50 40/41
01:05:32
01:06:21
273
111
Male Ed Downey SNR 37/40
01:04:53
01:06:23
274
209
Female Rachel Holmes York Triathlon Club SNR 47/77
01:05:09
01:06:31
275
55
Female Sue Burgess V50 27/53
01:05:46
01:06:31
276
82
Female Katy Cornforth V40 60/105
01:05:32
01:06:39
277
252
Male Mike Lamb SNR 38/40
01:06:05
01:06:42
278
466
Female Stacey Ward SNR 48/77
01:06:27
01:06:44
279
494
Female Lynn Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 61/105
01:05:30
01:06:50
280
148
Female Karen Foster V40 62/105
01:05:56
01:06:51
281
303
Female Lizzie Medwell Knaresborough Striders V60 4/8
01:06:24
01:06:53
282
67
Female Lydia Catchpole Fitmums And Friends V40 63/105
01:05:59
01:06:54
283
414
Female Amanda Skelly SNR 49/77
01:05:44
01:06:56
284
329
Female Dawn Oades East Hull Harriers & AC V40 64/105
01:06:14
01:07:00
285
162
Female Fay Giles West Hull Ladies V50 28/53
01:05:57
01:07:00
286
498
Female Jennifer Wise Pickering RC SNR 50/77
01:06:19
01:07:02
287
288
Female Andrea Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 65/105
01:06:04
01:07:11
288
389
Female Helen Ryan Beverley AC V40 66/105
01:06:02
01:07:14
289
451
Female Zoe Topham Hornsea Harriers V40 67/105
01:05:52
01:07:17
290
308
Female Samantha Middleton-Frankton Hornsea Harriers V40 68/105
01:05:53
01:07:17
291
503
Female Louise Wortley Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 69/105
01:06:19
01:07:23
292
135
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies V50 29/53
01:06:43
01:07:46
293
176
Female Elaine Hancock Pocklington Runners V50 30/53
01:06:41
01:07:54
294
465
Female Sara Ward V50 31/53
01:06:24
01:08:01
295
279
Female Jo Machon V40 70/105
01:07:34
01:08:09
296
140
Female Jean Fish Scarborough Athletic Club V50 32/53
01:07:30
01:08:28
297
203
Female Cheryl Hoggarth V50 33/53
01:08:05
01:08:30
298
251
Female Elisabeth Lamb V40 71/105
01:08:15
01:08:51
299
369
Female Kimberley Raper Pocklington Runners SNR 51/77
01:08:01
01:08:52
300
13
Male Steve Babb City of Hull AC V40 49/53
01:07:47
01:08:56
301
368
Female Mila Ramos Wolds Veterans RC SNR 52/77
01:07:47
01:08:56
302
175
Female Lucy Hammond Pocklington Runners SNR 53/77
01:08:07
01:08:58
303
275
Female Donna Lumb Fitmums And Friends V50 34/53
01:08:34
01:09:01
304
41
Female Kate Boyd Pocklington Runners V50 35/53
01:08:05
01:09:17
305
302
Female Lucy Mcneill Scarborough Athletic Club V40 72/105
01:08:23
01:09:22
306
64
Male Ben Cardy Fitmums And Friends SNR 39/40
01:09:02
01:09:26
307
9
Female Sarah Anderson Fitmums And Friends V40 73/105
01:08:22
01:09:28
308
154
Female Joanna Frost V40 74/105
01:08:22
01:09:42
309
481
Female Barbara Wesson V60 5/8
01:09:28
01:09:54
310
391
Female Cat Sandiford SNR 54/77
01:09:17
01:10:07
311
248
Female Nicola Knaggs Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 75/105
01:09:06
01:10:09
312
78
Female Carol Cooke East Hull Harriers & AC V50 36/53
01:09:14
01:10:12
313
166
Female Samantha Gothard Scarborough Athletic Club V40 76/105
01:09:27
01:10:14
314
393
Female Caroline Scanlan Fitmums And Friends V40 77/105
01:08:56
01:10:17
315
433
Female Edwina Subritzky V40 78/105
01:09:24
01:10:23
316
497
Male Dean Wise Pickering RC V60 13/14
01:09:07
01:10:30
317
394
Female Heather Gibson V40 79/105
01:09:12
01:10:31
318
59
Male Robert Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners V60 14/14
01:10:02
01:10:36
319
149
Female Wendy Foster Bridlington Road Runners V50 37/53
01:10:14
01:10:37
320
259
Female Jenna Leach SNR 55/77
01:09:14
01:10:38
321
367
Female Sally Raines V40 80/105
01:09:54
01:10:41
322
224
Female Rebecca Hutchinson V40 81/105
01:09:35
01:10:43
323
461
Female Louse Waite V40 82/105
01:09:35
01:10:58
324
432
Male Andy Stones SNR 40/40
01:09:59
01:11:00
325
489
Female Sarah Wilkes V40 83/105
01:09:57
01:11:01
326
29
Female Pip Betts V40 84/105
01:09:56
01:11:01
327
445
Female Hen Thompson V50 38/53
01:09:58
01:11:01
328
467
Female Janet Wardale West Hull Ladies V60 6/8
01:10:11
01:11:11
329
438
Male John Tansey Hornsea Harriers V40 50/53
01:09:48
01:11:13
330
337
Female Kim Page Pocklington Runners SNR 56/77
01:10:14
01:11:24
331
427
Female Kelly Stathers SNR 57/77
01:10:56
01:11:32
332
91
Female Zoe Dalton V40 85/105
01:10:58
01:11:34
333
109
Female Janet Downes Bridlington Road Runners V40 86/105
01:11:48
01:12:14
334
115
Female Katherine Dunkerley Selby Striders V50 39/53
01:11:09
01:12:22
335
370
Female Philippa Rayner Quakers RC V40 87/105
01:11:12
01:12:23
336
372
Female Clare Rex Fitmums And Friends V40 88/105
01:11:27
01:12:42
337
459
Female Sophie Vaughan Scarborough Athletic Club SNR 58/77
01:12:17
01:12:48
338
358
Female Julia Potts V40 89/105
01:12:05
01:13:20
339
28
Female Sarah Benton-Rose Vegan Runners UK SNR 59/77
01:13:04
01:14:01
340
436
Female Claire Sutton SNR 60/77
01:13:51
01:14:18
341
121
Female Abbi Elder SNR 61/77
01:14:23
01:15:08
342
31
Female Terrie Bixby West Hull Ladies V50 40/53
01:14:18
01:15:23
343
437
Female Sue Taft West Hull Ladies V50 41/53
01:14:19
01:15:24
344
277
Male Darren Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 51/53
01:14:17
01:15:37
345
278
Female Susan Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 42/53
01:14:17
01:15:38
346
163
Male Andrew Gill Scarborough Athletic Club V50 41/41
01:14:58
01:15:45
347
428
Female Terri Stathers SNR 62/77
01:15:23
01:15:58
348
468
Female Zoe Warters Yorkshire Wolds Runners SNR 63/77
01:15:08
01:16:10
349
454
Female Karen Travis SNR 64/77
01:15:27
01:16:20
350
184
Female Pam Harrison Caistor Running Club V50 43/53
01:14:53
01:16:26
351
455
Female Annemarie Turner Caistor Running Club V50 44/53
01:14:51
01:16:26
352
32
Female Leanne Blackford SNR 65/77
01:15:34
01:16:42
353
189
Female Michelle Heaton SNR 66/77
01:16:49
01:17:31
354
174
Female Linda Hall Bridlington Road Runners V70+ 1/1
01:16:53
01:17:36
355
479
Female Sarah Webster V40 90/105
01:16:55
01:17:39
356
506
Female Nikki Elder SNR 67/77
01:16:58
01:17:43
357
431
Female Jo Stocks V50 45/53
01:17:00
01:17:43
358
269
Female Cathy Logan Fitmums And Friends V40 91/105
01:17:17
01:17:51
359
86
Female Becky Crosby V40 92/105
01:17:18
01:17:52
360
317
Female Julie Mulchinock V50 46/53
01:17:03
01:18:36
361
349
Female Michelle Perkins SNR 68/77
01:17:03
01:18:36
362
212
Female Claire Hopkinson V40 93/105
01:17:13
01:18:50
363
463
Female Donna Walker V50 47/53
01:17:38
01:19:03
364
39
Female Mandy Bower Pocklington Runners V50 48/53
01:18:18
01:19:30
365
429
Female Faith Stephenson V60 7/8
01:18:51
01:19:37
366
168
Female Beth Gray SNR 69/77
01:19:57
01:20:25
367
157
Female Laura Gent Pocklington Runners SNR 70/77
01:19:21
01:20:31
368
301
Female Carole Mcmahon Fitmums And Friends V60 8/8
01:19:38
01:20:52
369
371
Female Sian Rees Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 49/53
01:19:50
01:21:13
370
141
Female Sally Fisher V40 94/105
01:20:01
01:21:17
371
360
Male Jason Powdrell V40 52/53
01:19:48
01:21:23
372
249
Female Rachel Knight SNR 71/77
01:19:49
01:21:23
373
325
Female Paula Noble V50 50/53
01:20:33
01:22:08
374
24
Female Sarah Barker SNR 72/77
01:20:38
01:22:10
375
197
Female Michelle Hill SNR 73/77
01:20:46
01:22:12
376
110
Female Amy Downey SNR 74/77
01:20:40
01:22:12
377
231
Female Kelly Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 95/105
01:22:18
01:23:45
378
97
Male Neil Day Guide Runner (Kelly Jackson YWR) V40 53/53
01:22:19
01:23:46
379
380
Female Samantha Robinson SNR 75/77
01:22:34
01:24:07
380
49
Male Ken Brown V70+ 3/3
01:24:27
01:25:44
381
96
Female Melanie Day Scarborough Athletic Club V40 96/105
01:24:43
01:26:13
382
239
Female Cheryl Keeble Maltby RC V40 97/105
01:24:48
01:26:14
383
267
Female Kerry Lines V40 98/105
01:24:51
01:26:21
384
8
Female Mandy Anderson V50 51/53
01:24:53
01:26:21
385
85
Female Dian Crone Bridlington Road Runners V40 99/105
01:26:01
01:26:43
386
84
Female Elizabeth Cremer Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 100/105
01:25:53
01:26:57
387
382
Female Michelle Rookes V40 101/105
01:26:37
01:28:07
388
46
Female Clare Brocklebank Fitmums And Friends V40 102/105
01:27:45
01:29:04
389
273
Female Yvonne Lowde Fitmums And Friends V50 52/53
01:27:45
01:29:04
390
107
Female Maggie Dosdale Fitmums And Friends V50 53/53
01:27:47
01:29:06
391
20
Female Michelle Baker SNR 76/77
01:29:36
01:30:58
392
392
Female Tammie Saunders V40 103/105
01:29:38
01:30:59
393
452
Female Sophie Townsend Fit Happens SNR 77/77
01:30:28
01:31:51
394
63
Female Emma Cansick V40 104/105
01:30:29
01:31:51
395
381
Female Sharon Rogerson Lonely Goat RC V40 105/105
01:32:45
01:34:13