The Pontefract 10k 2019

The 16th June 2019

Share these results on facebook and twitter and if you like what we do like us...


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
88
Male Ben Butler Wakefield Harriers All Ages 1/373
00:34:43
00:34:45
2
340
Male Benjamin Khan Wakefield Harriers All Ages 2/373
00:34:58
00:35:00
3
427
Male Simon Midwood Wakefield District Harriers & AC All Ages 3/373
00:35:18
00:35:20
4
707
Male Jonathan Young Valley Striders All Ages 4/373
00:35:35
00:35:36
5
348
Male Stewart Knowles Wakefield District Harriers and AC All Ages 5/373
00:35:43
00:35:45
6
329
Male Mark Jones All Ages 6/373
00:36:49
00:36:51
7
754
Male Stephen Morland All Ages 7/373
00:38:14
00:38:17
8
160
Male Nathan Doy Pontefract Athletics Club All Ages 8/373
00:38:19
00:38:21
9
728
Male Scott Daly All Ages 9/373
00:38:30
00:38:31
10
730
Male Gary Mann All Ages 10/373
00:38:41
00:38:42
11
456
Male Dean Norton Rotherham Harrieries Ac All Ages 11/373
00:38:53
00:38:54
12
450
Male Eddie Neale Ackworth Road Runners All Ages 12/373
00:38:55
00:39:00
13
398
Male Andrew Mascarenhas Ackworth Road Runners All Ages 13/373
00:39:01
00:39:06
14
392
Male Danny Mann Kippax Harriers All Ages 14/373
00:39:05
00:39:14
15
300
Female Sarah Hunter Ackworth Road Runners All Ages 1/296
00:39:12
00:39:17
16
183
Male Miras Eskander Northern Masters AC All Ages 15/373
00:39:41
00:39:42
17
703
Male James Wright Knaresborough Striders All Ages 16/373
00:39:53
00:39:56
18
46
Female Helen Beck Wakefield & District Harriers All Ages 2/296
00:40:01
00:40:03
19
218
Male David Gossip All Ages 17/373
00:40:10
00:40:12
20
729
Female Myra Jones All Ages 3/296
00:40:10
00:40:15
21
99
Male Matthew Carling North York Moors AC All Ages 18/373
00:40:18
00:40:19
22
740
Male Steve Boynton All Ages 19/373
00:40:23
00:40:26
23
462
Male James O'hara All Ages 20/373
00:40:48
00:41:03
24
116
Male Trevor Clough Leeds City AC All Ages 21/373
00:41:05
00:41:12
25
761
Male Phil Stead All Ages 22/373
00:41:07
00:41:15
26
560
Male Gareth Sherratt Roundhay Runners All Ages 23/373
00:41:14
00:41:21
27
531
Male Brett Roddis All Ages 24/373
00:41:16
00:41:26
28
313
Female Ami Jackson All Ages 4/296
00:41:23
00:41:27
29
743
Male Chris Welford All Ages 25/373
00:41:02
00:41:31
30
104
Male Mark Cavill Ackworth Road Runners All Ages 26/373
00:41:23
00:41:40
31
361
Male Thomas Lenton South Leeds lakers All Ages 27/373
00:41:40
00:41:42
32
11
Male Phil Ambler Wakefield Harriers All Ages 28/373
00:41:39
00:41:44
33
767
Female Ruth Simmons All Ages 5/296
00:41:44
00:41:47
34
271
Male Andy Hill Kippax Harriers All Ages 29/373
00:41:45
00:41:53
35
536
Male Simon Ross Steel City Striders All Ages 30/373
00:41:58
00:42:05
36
194
Male Steve Firth Rothwell Harriers All Ages 31/373
00:42:19
00:42:21
37
463
Male Jonathan Ohara All Ages 32/373
00:42:16
00:42:31
38
384
Male Paul Lycett Wakefield District Harriers All Ages 33/373
00:42:35
00:42:38
39
304
Male Stuart Hutchinson All Ages 34/373
00:42:45
00:42:49
40
770
Male Paul Darley All Ages 35/373
00:42:30
00:42:51
41
273
Male Mark Hinchcliffe Askern Drc All Ages 36/373
00:42:52
00:43:03
42
721
Male Keith Turner All Ages 37/373
00:43:05
00:43:08
43
159
Male Ian Downham Kippax Harriers All Ages 38/373
00:43:01
00:43:09
44
686
Male Wayne Wideman Kippax & District Harriers All Ages 39/373
00:43:17
00:43:27
45
416
Male Shaun Mckee All Ages 40/373
00:43:30
00:43:34
46
407
Female Christine Mccarthy Pontefract A/C All Ages 6/296
00:43:36
00:43:43
47
286
Male Garry Hopkins All Ages 41/373
00:43:36
00:43:54
48
774
Male Carc Smith All Ages 42/373
00:43:50
00:43:57
49
597
Male Paul Stockdale All Ages 43/373
00:43:42
00:43:58
50
143
Male Alan Davy Kippax Harriers All Ages 44/373
00:43:56
00:44:06
51
56
Male Pete Blackburn Kippax Harriers All Ages 45/373
00:44:00
00:44:09
52
643
Male Peter Voskresenski All Ages 46/373
00:43:01
00:44:09
53
15
Male Daniel Applebee All Ages 47/373
00:43:32
00:44:09
54
200
Male Alex Forge All Ages 48/373
00:43:18
00:44:11
55
321
Male Dave Jewitt All Ages 49/373
00:44:02
00:44:13
56
518
Male Ben Richardson SRC Castleford All Ages 50/373
00:43:26
00:44:19
57
359
Female Catherine Leeson All Ages 7/296
00:44:07
00:44:24
58
430
Male Ian Mitchell Knaresborough Striders All Ages 51/373
00:43:44
00:44:30
59
386
Male James Macbeth All Ages 52/373
00:44:23
00:44:33
60
565
Female Ruth Simmons Pac All Ages 8/296
00:44:36
00:44:39
61
521
Male Jordan Ripley All Ages 53/373
00:44:33
00:44:44
62
18
Male Chris Armin Lonely Goat Running Club All Ages 54/373
00:44:29
00:44:48
63
352
Male Tim Lashford All Ages 55/373
00:44:24
00:44:58
64
238
Male Philip Hacking All Ages 56/373
00:44:16
00:45:01
65
587
Male Lee Spensley Barnsley AC All Ages 57/373
00:44:46
00:45:03
66
525
Female Fiona Robins Valley Striders All Ages 9/296
00:45:02
00:45:15
67
354
Male Mitchell Law All Ages 58/373
00:45:03
00:45:16
68
492
Male Andrew Powell All Ages 59/373
00:45:05
00:45:19
69
512
Male Peter Reveley Pontefract AC All Ages 60/373
00:44:55
00:45:27
70
623
Male Ben Timson All Ages 61/373
00:45:23
00:45:27
71
197
Female Emily Follows Kippax Harriers All Ages 10/296
00:45:13
00:45:28
72
769
Female Jane Illingworth All Ages 11/296
00:45:24
00:45:32
73
503
Male Josh Prudhoe All Ages 62/373
00:45:28
00:45:34
74
274
Female Susie Hinchcliffe Askern Drc All Ages 12/296
00:45:26
00:45:34
75
138
Female Angela Dales Wakefield Harriers All Ages 13/296
00:45:23
00:45:35
76
457
Male Paul Nunns Pontefract All Ages 63/373
00:45:17
00:45:37
77
507
Male Mark Rawnsley All Ages 64/373
00:45:37
00:45:46
78
741
Male Andrew Solomons All Ages 65/373
00:45:38
00:45:50
79
736
Female Jenny Hopkinson All Ages 14/296
00:45:35
00:45:51
80
250
Female Paula Harrison All Ages 15/296
00:45:54
00:46:02
81
641
Male Damian Voskresenski All Ages 66/373
00:45:01
00:46:07
82
248
Female Polly Hardy Kippax Harriers All Ages 16/296
00:45:55
00:46:09
83
298
Female Vicky Hudson Barnsley AC All Ages 17/296
00:45:53
00:46:10
84
718
Female Diane Vaughan All Ages 18/296
00:46:10
00:46:15
85
662
Male Michael Warren All Ages 67/373
00:46:10
00:46:16
86
665
Male Christopher Watson Dewsbury Road Runners All Ages 68/373
00:46:20
00:46:25
87
241
Male Daryl Hall Castlefor Boxing Academy All Ages 69/373
00:46:00
00:46:26
88
68
Female Tamsin Boynton All Ages 19/296
00:46:23
00:46:28
89
671
Male Richard West Wakefield Harriers All Ages 70/373
00:46:22
00:46:30
90
739
Male Paul Hopkinson All Ages 71/373
00:46:17
00:46:34
91
453
Male Ryan Newton All Ages 72/373
00:46:31
00:46:39
92
777
Unknown 777 777 All Ages 1/4
00:46:32
00:46:41
93
98
Male Thomas Cannon Lonely Goat RC All Ages 73/373
00:46:28
00:46:43
94
395
Female Anita Marner All Ages 20/296
00:45:54
00:46:43
95
749
Male Philip Harper All Ages 74/373
00:46:54
00:46:59
96
188
Male Carl Farrow Pontefract AC All Ages 75/373
00:46:40
00:47:01
97
522
Male Kriss Roberts All Ages 76/373
00:46:00
00:47:02
98
198
Male Jamie Ford All Ages 77/373
00:46:53
00:47:08
99
452
Female Hayley Newbound Wakefield Harriers All Ages 21/296
00:47:04
00:47:10
100
701
Male Matt Worsman Pontefract AC All Ages 78/373
00:46:52
00:47:11
101
650
Male Josh Walker All Ages 79/373
00:47:00
00:47:12
102
265
Male Jamie Heselden Rothwell Harriers All Ages 80/373
00:46:56
00:47:13
103
752
Male Stephen Drewitt All Ages 81/373
00:46:00
00:47:14
104
191
Male Nick Finelli Lonely Goat RC All Ages 82/373
00:47:00
00:47:16
105
577
Male Ian Smith All Ages 83/373
00:46:41
00:47:20
106
681
Male Richard White All Ages 84/373
00:47:19
00:47:24
107
162
Male Michael Dugan East Hull Harriers All Ages 85/373
00:46:42
00:47:29
108
67
Male Alan Boyd Pontefract AC All Ages 86/373
00:47:20
00:47:29
109
551
Male Martin Sharp Methley Striders All Ages 87/373
00:46:59
00:47:31
110
590
Male Matthew Steadman All Ages 88/373
00:47:16
00:47:33
111
294
Male Graham Hoy Kippax Harriers All Ages 89/373
00:47:23
00:47:35
112
276
Male Christopher Hirst All Ages 90/373
00:46:15
00:47:38
113
505
Male Steve Raby Horsforth Harriers All Ages 91/373
00:47:34
00:47:39
114
302
Female Bev Hurst Horsforth Harriers All Ages 22/296
00:47:32
00:47:39
115
100
Male Rob Carr SRC Castleford All Ages 92/373
00:47:27
00:47:41
116
668
Male Jonathan Webb Pontefract Athletics. All Ages 93/373
00:47:30
00:47:44
117
667
Male Alexander Webb All Ages 94/373
00:47:30
00:47:44
118
687
Male James Wilby James Wilby All Ages 95/373
00:47:13
00:47:47
119
87
Male Kristofer Burton All Ages 96/373
00:47:32
00:47:48
120
680
Male Paul White Valley Striders All Ages 97/373
00:47:47
00:47:52
121
753
Male Stewart Mcgough All Ages 98/373
00:47:40
00:48:01
122
404
Male Darren Maxwell All Ages 99/373
00:47:50
00:48:02
123
356
Male Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners All Ages 100/373
00:47:55
00:48:02
124
408
Male Barry Mcconnell All Ages 101/373
00:47:41
00:48:03
125
252
Male James Harrison All Ages 102/373
00:47:37
00:48:04
126
558
Male Ben Shepherd Sweatshop All Ages 103/373
00:47:24
00:48:05
127
526
Male Charlie Robinson Beverley Athletic Club All Ages 104/373
00:47:46
00:48:08
128
500
Male Andrew Proctor Goole Viking Striders All Ages 105/373
00:48:02
00:48:10
129
20
Male Robert Ashcroft Stainland Lions All Ages 106/373
00:47:10
00:48:10
130
282
Male Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders All Ages 107/373
00:48:00
00:48:11
131
201
Female Sue Francis Ackworth Road Runners All Ages 23/296
00:47:24
00:48:16
132
441
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers All Ages 24/296
00:48:06
00:48:24
133
66
Male Alan Bowers All Ages 108/373
00:48:10
00:48:26
134
40
Male John Bates Pontefract AC All Ages 109/373
00:48:15
00:48:29
135
258
Male Daniel Heald All Ages 110/373
00:48:16
00:48:29
136
328
Female Rebecca Johnson All Ages 25/296
00:47:51
00:48:32
137
115
Male Andrew Clough All Ages 111/373
00:48:16
00:48:33
138
388
Male Ian Macey All Ages 112/373
00:47:14
00:48:36
139
260
Male Simon Heald All Ages 113/373
00:48:25
00:48:38
140
488
Male Tim Pocock Ripon Runners All Ages 114/373
00:48:18
00:48:38
141
604
Male Simon Sykes All Ages 115/373
00:48:23
00:48:40
142
705
Male Tony Wright Lonely Goat RC All Ages 116/373
00:48:24
00:48:42
143
644
Male Stephen Wagstaff All Ages 117/373
00:48:06
00:48:42
144
431
Male Stephen Mitchell All Ages 118/373
00:47:23
00:48:50
145
742
Female Gill Boynton All Ages 26/296
00:48:46
00:48:50
146
486
Female Emma Place All Ages 27/296
00:48:12
00:48:58
147
717
Male Paul Butterfield All Ages 119/373
00:48:37
00:48:59
148
259
Male Gareth Heald All Ages 120/373
00:48:47
00:49:01
149
419
Male Garry Mcmaster All Ages 121/373
00:47:56
00:49:01
150
34
Male George Barber All Ages 122/373
00:48:00
00:49:06
151
28
Female Abbie Baddeley All Ages 28/296
00:48:45
00:49:10
152
732
Male Jamie Illingworth All Ages 123/373
00:48:47
00:49:12
153
523
Male Michael Roberts All Ages 124/373
00:48:49
00:49:15
154
775
Male Guy Beardsmore All Ages 125/373
00:48:38
00:49:15
155
704
Male Liam Wright All Ages 126/373
00:49:12
00:49:22
156
71
Male Andy Bradley All Ages 127/373
00:48:34
00:49:26
157
126
Male Richard Cooke All Ages 128/373
00:49:10
00:49:30
158
778
Unknown 778 778 All Ages 2/4
00:49:24
00:49:32
159
642
Male Dan Voskresenski All Ages 129/373
00:48:34
00:49:41
160
766
Male Adam Dyas All Ages 130/373
00:49:34
00:49:46
161
163
Male Garreth Duggan All Ages 131/373
00:49:27
00:49:54
162
213
Female Heather Gill Methley Striders All Ages 29/296
00:49:11
00:49:55
163
737
Male Colin Simpson All Ages 132/373
00:49:17
00:49:55
164
319
Female Toni Jenkinson York Knavesmire Harriers All Ages 30/296
00:49:34
00:49:57
165
320
Male Ian Jenkinson York Knavesmire Harriers All Ages 133/373
00:49:35
00:49:57
166
490
Male Simon Porter All Ages 134/373
00:49:45
00:49:58
167
363
Female Hannah Levey All Ages 31/296
00:49:49
00:49:59
168
715
Male James Robinson All Ages 135/373
00:48:56
00:50:03
169
19
Male Glen Armitage All Ages 136/373
00:49:58
00:50:05
170
410
Female Maya Mccormack Ackworth Road Runners All Ages 32/296
00:49:20
00:50:07
171
189
Male Adam Fearnley Ackworth Road Runners All Ages 137/373
00:49:59
00:50:09
172
547
Male Lee Senior All Ages 138/373
00:49:32
00:50:11
173
553
Male Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers All Ages 139/373
00:50:04
00:50:11
174
710
Male Daniel Simon All Ages 140/373
00:50:10
00:50:16
175
81
Male Dan Brown All Ages 141/373
00:49:46
00:50:16
176
602
Male Andrew Swinton Oakwell Bears All Ages 142/373
00:49:58
00:50:18
177
478
Male Thomas Peniston All Ages 143/373
00:49:40
00:50:21
178
285
Male Matt Hopes Methley Striders All Ages 144/373
00:50:20
00:50:23
179
649
Male James Walker All Ages 145/373
00:49:57
00:50:27
180
459
Male Leon Oczos All Ages 146/373
00:50:00
00:50:28
181
155
Female Jennifer Dews Pontefract AC All Ages 33/296
00:49:53
00:50:29
182
655
Male John Wallace Valley Striders All Ages 147/373
00:50:12
00:50:32
183
6
Male Michael Alexander All Ages 148/373
00:50:10
00:50:33
184
334
Female Sarah Kaye SRC All Ages 34/296
00:49:47
00:50:36
185
37
Female Janet Barr Ackworth Road Runners All Ages 35/296
00:49:40
00:50:37
186
237
Female Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers All Ages 36/296
00:49:56
00:50:42
187
563
Female Debbie Sidwell Ackworth Road Runners All Ages 37/296
00:49:58
00:50:44
188
270
Female Faye Hey All Ages 38/296
00:50:40
00:50:47
189
423
Male Paul Mcwhirter SHEFFIELD RC All Ages 149/373
00:49:33
00:50:47
190
580
Female Aliaon Smith Methley Striders All Ages 39/296
00:50:08
00:50:50
191
557
Male Karl Shearer All Ages 150/373
00:49:46
00:50:53
192
268
Female Gemma Hetherington Castleford Boxing Academy All Ages 40/296
00:50:32
00:51:00
193
424
Female Sarah Messenger All Ages 41/296
00:50:27
00:51:00
194
716
Male Mark Bradshaw All Ages 151/373
00:50:59
00:51:02
195
192
Male Mark Finnigan Plymouth Storm All Ages 152/373
00:50:40
00:51:03
196
164
Female Adele Dunnett All Ages 42/296
00:50:12
00:51:03
197
772
Female Nicola Macdonald All Ages 43/296
00:50:43
00:51:05
198
779
Unknown 779 779 All Ages 3/4
00:49:43
00:51:05
199
130
Male James Copley Kippax Harriers All Ages 153/373
00:50:33
00:51:07
200
315
Female Fay Jackson All Ages 44/296
00:50:26
00:51:07
201
773
Male Kyran Beardsmore All Ages 154/373
00:50:31
00:51:08
202
414
Female Rebecca Mcguinness Stadium Runners All Ages 45/296
00:50:55
00:51:09
203
161
Male Simon Druce All Ages 155/373
00:50:51
00:51:13
204
706
Female Clare Wright Vegan Runners All Ages 46/296
00:50:38
00:51:18
205
573
Male Carl Smith All Ages 156/373
00:50:33
00:51:21
206
698
Male Stephen Wong Ackworth Road Runners All Ages 157/373
00:50:01
00:51:25
207
128
Male Liam Cooper All Ages 158/373
00:50:01
00:51:25
208
589
Female Madeleine Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners All Ages 47/296
00:50:42
00:51:27
209
542
Male Steve Scarlett All Ages 159/373
00:50:48
00:51:28
210
576
Male Gary Smith All Ages 160/373
00:50:26
00:51:28
211
673
Male Kris Weston All Ages 161/373
00:51:23
00:51:30
212
131
Female Clare Copley Kippax Harriers All Ages 48/296
00:50:58
00:51:30
213
317
Female Narina Jackson All Ages 49/296
00:50:53
00:51:35
214
93
Male Graeme Byers All Ages 162/373
00:50:44
00:51:37
215
89
Female Isla Butler Sweatshop running club All Ages 50/296
00:51:26
00:51:38
216
713
Male Robert Bayley All Ages 163/373
00:50:31
00:51:39
217
4
Male John Aldridge All Ages 164/373
00:51:13
00:51:41
218
448
Female Julia Musoke-Duggan Acre Street Runners All Ages 51/296
00:51:15
00:51:42
219
324
Male Jeff Johnson All Ages 165/373
00:51:01
00:51:44
220
45
Male Richard Beaumont All Ages 166/373
00:50:20
00:51:45
221
318
Male Steve Jannetta All Ages 167/373
00:51:16
00:51:45
222
637
Male Mark Unwin All Ages 168/373
00:50:52
00:51:47
223
517
Male Andrew Richardson SRC Castleford All Ages 169/373
00:50:52
00:51:47
224
733
Male Scott Mcgovern All Ages 170/373
00:50:27
00:51:49
225
64
Female Sharon Bottomley South Leeds lakers All Ages 52/296
00:51:26
00:51:50
226
418
Male Callum Mclaughlin All Ages 171/373
00:50:28
00:51:51
227
335
Female Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners All Ages 53/296
00:51:07
00:51:52
228
513
Male Mark Reynolds Rothwell Harriers All Ages 172/373
00:51:45
00:51:53
229
746
Male Joe Barber All Ages 173/373
00:50:46
00:51:53
230
695
Female Sarah Wilkinson Sarah Wilkinson All Ages 54/296
00:51:01
00:51:57
231
390
Male James Maguire All Ages 174/373
00:51:41
00:52:01
232
175
Female Vicki Elliott Pontefract AC All Ages 55/296
00:51:28
00:52:03
233
425
Male John Messenger Kippax & District Harriers All Ages 175/373
00:51:30
00:52:04
234
50
Male Bernard Bentley South Leeds lakers All Ages 176/373
00:51:37
00:52:04
235
55
Male Christopher Birkenshaw Go Be Runners All Ages 177/373
00:51:49
00:52:08
236
371
Male Matt Lloyd All Ages 178/373
00:51:25
00:52:12
237
509
Female Liz Reddington Valley Striders All Ages 56/296
00:51:53
00:52:12
238
327
Male Stephen Johnson All Ages 179/373
00:51:36
00:52:16
239
228
Male James Greaves All Ages 180/373
00:51:47
00:52:16
240
436
Male Edward Moody All Ages 181/373
00:52:09
00:52:26
241
771
Male Richard Beckett All Ages 182/373
00:51:31
00:52:30
242
543
Male Gary Schofield All Ages 183/373
00:51:35
00:52:31
243
502
Female Megan Prout All Ages 57/296
00:51:53
00:52:35
244
121
Male Alan Collier Methley Striders All Ages 184/373
00:52:24
00:52:37
245
514
Male Gary Richards All Ages 185/373
00:51:42
00:52:39
246
683
Male James Whitehead All Ages 186/373
00:52:11
00:52:44
247
264
Male Matthew Hepples All Ages 187/373
00:51:43
00:52:46
248
360
Male Rikki Lenton South Leeds lakers All Ages 188/373
00:52:46
00:52:47
249
719
Male Lee Hayward All Ages 189/373
00:52:45
00:52:49
250
627
Male John Toon All Ages 190/373
00:52:34
00:52:55
251
48
Male Nathan Bennett All Ages 191/373
00:51:53
00:52:59
252
139
Male Stephen Daniel Easingwold Running Club All Ages 192/373
00:52:14
00:53:00
253
527
Male Paul Robinson All Ages 193/373
00:51:44
00:53:03
254
629
Male Stephen Tope All Ages 194/373
00:51:53
00:53:03
255
723
Female Annette Hayward All Ages 58/296
00:53:11
00:53:14
256
449
Male George Naylor All Ages 195/373
00:52:41
00:53:16
257
114
Male Lee Clayton All Ages 196/373
00:53:10
00:53:17
258
26
Male Danial Backhouse All Ages 197/373
00:53:08
00:53:20
259
426
Male James Middlebrook All Ages 198/373
00:52:14
00:53:21
260
292
Male Rob Howden All Ages 199/373
00:53:06
00:53:22
261
755
Female Michelle Andrews All Ages 59/296
00:52:09
00:53:24
262
659
Female Anna Ward All Ages 60/296
00:53:05
00:53:25
263
661
Male John Ward South Leeds lakers All Ages 200/373
00:52:57
00:53:25
264
626
Male Richard Tomlinson All Ages 201/373
00:53:21
00:53:28
265
357
Male Rob Leckey All Ages 202/373
00:52:09
00:53:31
266
700
Male Jack Wood All Ages 203/373
00:53:14
00:53:33
267
141
Male Nicolas Daudet Ackworth Road Runners All Ages 204/373
00:52:38
00:53:33
268
144
Male Arthur Daw Lonely Goat Running Club All Ages 205/373
00:52:55
00:53:35
269
628
Male Mike Toop All Ages 206/373
00:53:12
00:53:37
270
337
Male John Kees All Ages 207/373
00:52:27
00:53:39
271
211
Male Stephen Garman All Ages 208/373
00:52:48
00:53:40
272
596
Male Ashley Stillwell Castleford Boxing Academy All Ages 209/373
00:53:14
00:53:40
273
413
Female Nicky Mcgroarty Methley Strdiers All Ages 61/296
00:52:57
00:53:42
274
21
Male David Asquith All Ages 210/373
00:52:52
00:53:43
275
203
Male Stewart Fretwell All Ages 211/373
00:53:11
00:53:45
276
91
Male Richard Butterfield All Ages 212/373
00:53:21
00:53:47
277
709
Female Lucy Eddershaw All Ages 62/296
00:53:23
00:53:48
278
249
Male Michael Harris All Ages 213/373
00:53:16
00:53:54
279
465
Female Louise Oãmarr Ackworth Road Runners All Ages 63/296
00:53:38
00:54:01
280
440
Male Glynn Mortimer Dsd All Ages 214/373
00:53:47
00:54:08
281
123
Female Marie Collinson Uk Run Chat Running Club All Ages 64/296
00:54:01
00:54:10
282
82
Female Lindsay Brown All Ages 65/296
00:53:12
00:54:14
283
14
Male David Antonio All Ages 215/373
00:54:01
00:54:21
284
634
Male Shaun Tunstall All Ages 216/373
00:53:59
00:54:25
285
240
Female Rachael Hall North York Moors AC All Ages 66/296
00:54:18
00:54:26
286
216
Male Simon Gosney All Ages 217/373
00:53:54
00:54:27
287
142
Male Adam Davies All Ages 218/373
00:54:18
00:54:32
288
651
Male Ollie Walker All Ages 219/373
00:54:04
00:54:33
289
291
Male Michael House All Ages 220/373
00:54:29
00:54:35
290
648
Male Chris Walker All Ages 221/373
00:54:20
00:54:38
291
538
Female Julie Ruby Pontefract Atletics Club All Ages 67/296
00:53:22
00:54:38
292
322
Male Shaun Jewitt All Ages 222/373
00:54:28
00:54:41
293
205
Male Steve Gallagher Askern District RC All Ages 223/373
00:53:48
00:54:43
294
638
Female Alex Vafeiadi All Ages 68/296
00:53:52
00:54:43
295
443
Female Kerry Murphy All Ages 69/296
00:53:54
00:54:44
296
631
Female Eleanor Tuke All Ages 70/296
00:54:22
00:54:45
297
592
Male David Stephens All Ages 224/373
00:54:08
00:54:46
298
90
Male Kevin Butterfield All Ages 225/373
00:54:14
00:54:48
299
636
Male Sam Turnbull All Ages 226/373
00:53:31
00:54:49
300
607
Male Henry Tang Methley Striders All Ages 227/373
00:54:21
00:54:54
301
27
Male Jeff Backhouse All Ages 228/373
00:54:42
00:54:54
302
266
Female Lisa Hessey Crossgates Harriers All Ages 71/296
00:54:30
00:54:56
303
763
Male Gareth Athorn Methley Striders All Ages 229/373
00:53:53
00:54:56
304
776
Male Aaran Ross All Ages 230/373
00:54:28
00:54:57
305
129
Male Mark Cooper All Ages 231/373
00:54:13
00:55:02
306
421
Female Annette Mctaggart Kippax & District Harriers All Ages 72/296
00:54:48
00:55:05
307
535
Female Sarah Jayne Rose Ackworth Road Runners All Ages 73/296
00:54:14
00:55:06
308
711
Male Raymond Barber All Ages 232/373
00:54:44
00:55:07
309
508
Female Tracy Rawnsley All Ages 74/296
00:54:37
00:55:07
310
439
Female Katie Morritt All Ages 75/296
00:55:01
00:55:10
311
287
Male Matthew Hopper All Ages 233/373
00:54:58
00:55:14
312
74
Male Luke Brenton All Ages 234/373
00:53:48
00:55:14
313
153
Female Beverley Denton All Ages 76/296
00:54:46
00:55:16
314
332
Female Claire Joss All Ages 77/296
00:55:12
00:55:20
315
646
Male Stuart Wales All Ages 235/373
00:54:46
00:55:24
316
65
Male Chris Bowen Stainland Lions Running Club All Ages 236/373
00:54:25
00:55:25
317
412
Female Rachel Mcdonald Morley Running Club All Ages 78/296
00:55:19
00:55:26
318
768
Unknown 768 768 All Ages 4/4
00:54:16
00:55:27
319
75
Female Vicky Brewin Sphinx AC All Ages 79/296
00:54:19
00:55:28
320
639
Male James Vause All Ages 237/373
00:54:35
00:55:36
321
541
Female Debbie Sayers All Ages 80/296
00:55:17
00:55:40
322
347
Male Maris Kleins All Ages 238/373
00:55:09
00:55:41
323
233
Female Rebecca Greenwood Ackworth Road Runners All Ages 81/296
00:55:04
00:55:45
324
177
Male Charles Ellis All Ages 239/373
00:55:16
00:55:46
325
387
Male Alastair Macdonald All Ages 240/373
00:54:55
00:55:47
326
569
Male David Sinton Knaresborough Striders All Ages 241/373
00:54:38
00:55:50
327
316
Male Daryl Jackson All Ages 242/373
00:54:42
00:55:51
328
309
Male Tim Isaacs All Ages 243/373
00:55:27
00:55:51
329
349
Female Karen Lam All Ages 82/296
00:55:12
00:56:00
330
438
Male Paul Moran All Ages 244/373
00:55:29
00:56:05
331
381
Female Colette Lowe Ackworth Road Runners All Ages 83/296
00:55:22
00:56:13
332
110
Male Paul Charlesworth All Ages 245/373
00:55:19
00:56:13
333
111
Female Michelle Charlesworth All Ages 84/296
00:55:19
00:56:13
334
403
Male Paul Maw All Ages 246/373
00:55:39
00:56:13
335
555
Male Paul Shaw Stainland Lions Running Club All Ages 247/373
00:55:16
00:56:16
336
338
Male Michael Kelly Vegan Runners UK All Ages 248/373
00:55:56
00:56:19
337
109
Female Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers All Ages 85/296
00:55:05
00:56:23
338
148
Male Lee Dean All Ages 249/373
00:56:08
00:56:25
339
622
Female Linda Tiller Methley Striders All Ages 86/296
00:55:43
00:56:27
340
219
Male Simon Gott All Ages 250/373
00:55:44
00:56:29
341
22
Female Hannah Asquith All Ages 87/296
00:55:42
00:56:31
342
331
Female Judith Jones Kippax Athletics All Ages 88/296
00:55:41
00:56:32
343
341
Male Matthew Kidd Methley Striders All Ages 251/373
00:55:56
00:56:37
344
609
Male Simon Tate All Ages 252/373
00:55:22
00:56:41
345
63
Male Darren Booth All Ages 253/373
00:55:35
00:56:42
346
190
Male Adam Featherstone All Ages 254/373
00:56:32
00:56:45
347
549
Male Alistair Shand Yorkshire Race Walking Club All Ages 255/373
00:56:25
00:56:45
348
727
Male Steve Matthews All Ages 256/373
00:55:51
00:56:47
349
380
Female Trudi Lovitt All Ages 89/296
00:56:21
00:56:48
350
187
Female Jaimie Farrand All Ages 90/296
00:56:21
00:56:48
351
152
Male Andrew Denton Sweatshop All Ages 257/373
00:56:35
00:56:50
352
669
Female Vicky Webb Pontefract Athletics. All Ages 91/296
00:56:05
00:56:53
353
193
Male James Firth All Ages 258/373
00:56:16
00:56:55
354
575
Male Dean Smith South Leeds lakers All Ages 259/373
00:55:31
00:56:57
355
572
Female Samantha Slatter All Ages 92/296
00:56:00
00:56:58
356
278
Female Amy Hogg All Ages 93/296
00:56:19
00:56:58
357
303
Female Kirsty Hutchinson All Ages 94/296
00:56:19
00:56:58
358
677
Male Jamie Whipp All Ages 260/373
00:55:59
00:56:59
359
747
Female Sarah Cooper All Ages 95/296
00:55:37
00:57:00
360
343
Male Brendan Kirby All Ages 261/373
00:55:50
00:57:02
361
548
Male Ryan Senior All Ages 262/373
00:56:31
00:57:02
362
39
Female Amy Barratt All Ages 96/296
00:56:00
00:57:06
363
38
Male Darren Barraclough All Ages 263/373
00:56:11
00:57:08
364
222
Female Fiona Graham All Ages 97/296
00:55:54
00:57:08
365
481
Female Jennie Perkins All Ages 98/296
00:55:54
00:57:12
366
208
Male James Gannon All Ages 264/373
00:56:38
00:57:13
367
169
Female Caroline Eames All Ages 99/296
00:56:48
00:57:14
368
70
Male Lee Bradford All Ages 265/373
00:56:10
00:57:15
369
376
Female Daniella Loftus Castleford Boxing Academy All Ages 100/296
00:56:44
00:57:15
370
209
Female Sarah-Jane Gannon All Ages 101/296
00:56:40
00:57:16
371
373
Female Rachael Lodge All Ages 102/296
00:56:18
00:57:18
372
593
Male Mark Stephens All Ages 266/373
00:56:47
00:57:25
373
559
Female Cheryl Shepherd Sweatshop Running Club Castleford All Ages 103/296
00:56:41
00:57:25
374
620
Female Katrina Thompson Pontefract Park Run All Ages 104/296
00:57:00
00:57:29
375
256
Female Dawn Hayes Sweatshop All Ages 105/296
00:56:45
00:57:30
376
350
Male Ivan Lambert All Ages 267/373
00:56:27
00:57:30
377
251
Female Rachel Harrison All Ages 106/296
00:57:05
00:57:35
378
595
Male Richard Stewardson All Ages 268/373
00:56:52
00:57:39
379
44
Female Michelle Beaumont All Ages 107/296
00:57:31
00:57:43
380
57
Female Kizzy Bodle All Ages 108/296
00:57:38
00:57:44
381
308
Female Janine Innes All Ages 109/296
00:57:30
00:57:49
382
476
Female Valerie Pell All Ages 110/296
00:56:30
00:57:49
383
311
Female Lisa Isam Barnsley Harriers All Ages 111/296
00:57:28
00:57:51
384
310
Male Lloyd Isam Barnsley Harriers All Ages 269/373
00:57:29
00:57:51
385
480
Female Katherine Penrose Kippax Harriers All Ages 112/296
00:57:05
00:57:52
386
613
Male Daniel Taylor All Ages 270/373
00:56:42
00:57:52
387
484
Female Mandy Pickard Pickard All Ages 113/296
00:56:49
00:57:52
388
633
Male Geoff Tulley All Ages 271/373
00:56:57
00:57:55
389
697
Male Darryl Willis All Ages 272/373
00:56:59
00:57:55
390
550
Male Chris Sharp Ackworth Road Runners All Ages 273/373
00:56:34
00:57:58
391
748
Male Richard Cooper All Ages 274/373
00:56:36
00:57:59
392
409
Male Barry Mccormack All Ages 275/373
00:57:31
00:58:03
393
616
Female Cho The All Ages 114/296
00:57:30
00:58:03
394
417
Female Lucie Mclauchlan All Ages 115/296
00:57:29
00:58:04
395
466
Male Rory O'sullivan Penistone Footpath Runners All Ages 276/373
00:56:53
00:58:08
396
734
Female Cheryl Stanton All Ages 116/296
00:57:23
00:58:09
397
172
Female Madylin Ekers All Ages 117/296
00:57:17
00:58:10
398
657
Female Rachel Walsh All Ages 118/296
00:57:43
00:58:11
399
379
Female Marianna Veronika Lovasz All Ages 119/296
00:56:57
00:58:21
400
690
Female Rhianna Wilding All Ages 120/296
00:57:48
00:58:24
401
239
Female Caroline Haigh Pontefract AC All Ages 121/296
00:57:16
00:58:31
402
378
Male Lajos Lovasz All Ages 277/373
00:57:08
00:58:32
403
640
Female Kirsten Vermeulen All Ages 122/296
00:57:48
00:58:33
404
147
Female Theresa De Beer All Ages 123/296
00:57:32
00:58:36
405
654
Female Amy Walker All Ages 124/296
00:58:19
00:58:36
406
102
Female Kerry Carter All Ages 125/296
00:57:44
00:58:37
407
591
Male Paul Steele All Ages 278/373
00:58:15
00:58:44
408
344
Male Simon Kitchen All Ages 279/373
00:57:38
00:58:50
409
632
Female Julie Tuke All Ages 126/296
00:58:30
00:58:52
410
676
Female Amanda Wharton All Ages 127/296
00:58:40
00:58:56
411
330
Male Paul Jones All Ages 280/373
00:58:41
00:58:56
412
451
Male Roger Newbould Castleford Boxing Academy All Ages 281/373
00:58:32
00:58:59
413
477
Female Julieann Peniston Castleford Boxing Academy All Ages 128/296
00:58:33
00:58:59
414
653
Male Phil Walker All Ages 282/373
00:58:40
00:59:15
415
358
Female Fyn Lees Knaresborough Striders All Ages 129/296
00:58:08
00:59:20
416
254
Female Lisa Harrison Knaresborough Striders All Ages 130/296
00:58:08
00:59:20
417
84
Female Hayley Burke All Ages 131/296
00:58:10
00:59:24
418
80
Female Lisa Brown All Ages 132/296
00:58:32
00:59:28
419
599
Male Nick Strong All Ages 283/373
00:58:32
00:59:28
420
670
Male Bobbie West #watertoncanrun All Ages 284/373
00:58:26
00:59:32
421
277
Male Neil Hodgson St Theresa's A.C. All Ages 285/373
00:59:25
00:59:36
422
235
Female Lisa Griffiths All Ages 133/296
00:58:36
00:59:36
423
603
Male Phil Sykes All Ages 286/373
00:58:31
00:59:40
424
13
Female Laura Anthony All Ages 134/296
00:59:24
00:59:45
425
445
Female Lucy Murphy All Ages 135/296
00:58:37
00:59:45
426
444
Male Jody Murphy All Ages 287/373
00:58:40
00:59:46
427
605
Male Radoslaw Szugalski All Ages 288/373
00:59:29
00:59:50
428
103
Male Nigel Caufield Oakwell Running Bears All Ages 289/373
00:59:32
00:59:52
429
714
Female Deborah Pye All Ages 136/296
00:58:41
00:59:54
430
246
Female Rachel Hanson All Ages 137/296
00:59:16
00:59:57
431
506
Female Jane Ramsden dewsbury roadrunners All Ages 138/296
00:58:41
00:59:58
432
29
Female Tracy Baddeley Rothwell Harriers All Ages 139/296
00:59:35
01:00:01
433
279
Male Antony Holgate KUHAC All Ages 290/373
00:59:21
01:00:02
434
257
Female Jodi Hayward Pontefract Athletics Club All Ages 140/296
00:58:46
01:00:03
435
43
Male Paul Beacroft All Ages 291/373
00:59:09
01:00:05
436
472
Male Matthew Parrish All Ages 292/373
00:59:10
01:00:05
437
454
Female Louise Nicholson All Ages 141/296
00:59:11
01:00:05
438
284
Female Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners All Ages 142/296
00:58:49
01:00:05
439
399
Female Rachael Mason Kippax Harriers All Ages 143/296
00:59:18
01:00:07
440
33
Male David Barber All Ages 293/373
00:59:03
01:00:09
441
168
Female Beth Eades All Ages 144/296
00:59:31
01:00:11
442
53
Male Sam Bicheno All Ages 294/373
01:00:02
01:00:12
443
582
Female Katie Smith All Ages 145/296
00:59:19
01:00:12
444
243
Male Darren Hanley All Ages 295/373
00:59:14
01:00:14
445
95
Male Andy Cable South Leeds lakers All Ages 296/373
00:59:49
01:00:16
446
375
Male Lee Loftus Castleford Boxing Academy All Ages 297/373
00:59:45
01:00:19
447
36
Male Jez Barnes All Ages 298/373
00:59:48
01:00:21
448
150
Male Glenn Denny All Ages 299/373
00:59:42
01:00:25
449
422
Female Michelle Mcveigh All Ages 146/296
00:59:19
01:00:27
450
420
Male Tom Mcmaster All Ages 300/373
00:59:13
01:00:29
451
156
Female Katy Doherty All Ages 147/296
00:59:43
01:00:31
452
2
Female Jacqueline Alderson Methley Striders All Ages 148/296
00:59:52
01:00:32
453
25
Female No Details All Ages 149/296
00:59:37
01:00:35
454
229
Female Jan Green All Ages 150/296
01:00:09
01:00:45
455
8
Male Lee Allen All Ages 301/373
01:00:20
01:00:49
456
69
Female Rachael Bradbury All Ages 151/296
00:59:33
01:00:54
457
442
Female Julie Ann Mulvaney All Ages 152/296
00:59:50
01:00:55
458
664
Male Roger Waterhouse All Ages 302/373
00:59:53
01:00:58
459
31
Male John Bailey John Bailey All Ages 303/373
01:00:11
01:00:59
460
720
Male Richard Stead All Ages 304/373
00:59:46
01:01:08
461
738
Male John Simpson All Ages 305/373
01:00:37
01:01:16
462
415
Male Martin Mcguire All Ages 306/373
01:00:02
01:01:21
463
92
Female Tracey Buxton Methley Striders All Ages 153/296
01:00:17
01:01:28
464
570
Female Carlee Sissons All Ages 154/296
01:01:24
01:01:34
465
688
Female Emily Wilby Emily Wilby All Ages 155/296
01:01:08
01:01:41
466
712
Female Heather Graham All Ages 156/296
01:00:45
01:01:47
467
366
Female Sally-Ann Lewis All Ages 157/296
01:01:37
01:01:50
468
346
Female Ros Kitchen Ackworth Road Runners All Ages 158/296
01:01:02
01:01:59
469
545
Male Rob Scott All Ages 307/373
01:01:45
01:02:19
470
618
Female Claire Thomas All Ages 159/296
01:01:16
01:02:30
471
154
Male Andy Dewhirst Lonely Goat RC All Ages 308/373
01:01:33
01:02:32
472
105
Female Jane Cawley Lonely Goats All Ages 160/296
01:02:06
01:02:32
473
275
Female Gemma Hinds Lonely Goat Running Club All Ages 161/296
01:01:54
01:02:34
474
630
Female Claire Topham All Ages 162/296
01:01:12
01:02:35
475
496
Female Julie Powell Methley Striders All Ages 163/296
01:01:36
01:02:38
476
725
Male Peter Kitchen All Ages 309/373
01:01:28
01:02:39
477
487
Male Samuel Pocock All Ages 310/373
01:02:27
01:02:51
478
615
Female Elspeth Taylor All Ages 164/296
01:01:31
01:02:52
479
645
Male Russ Wales All Ages 311/373
01:01:57
01:02:55
480
149
Male Karl Delahaye Lonely Goat RC All Ages 312/373
01:01:40
01:02:58
481
533
Male Ryan Roper All Ages 313/373
01:02:03
01:03:04
482
534
Female Lucy Roper All Ages 165/296
01:02:04
01:03:04
483
225
Female Tracey Graney All Ages 166/296
01:02:04
01:03:09
484
62
Female Jeannette Boote Roberttown Road Runners All Ages 167/296
01:02:28
01:03:21
485
137
Male Daniel Croxall All Ages 314/373
01:02:37
01:03:23
486
377
Male Richard Lord Pontefract Athletics Club All Ages 315/373
01:02:18
01:03:28
487
624
Female Amanda Tindall All Ages 168/296
01:03:08
01:03:30
488
489
Female Kirsten Porter All Ages 169/296
01:03:08
01:03:30
489
434
Female Nerys Moakes All Ages 170/296
01:02:40
01:03:33
490
594
Male Kevin Stevens All Ages 316/373
01:02:38
01:03:36
491
125
Female Karen Cook All Ages 171/296
01:02:36
01:03:37
492
751
Female Sharon Moore All Ages 172/296
01:02:33
01:03:40
493
619
Male Lee Thompson All Ages 317/373
01:03:06
01:03:42
494
568
Female June Sims Barnsley A C All Ages 173/296
01:02:39
01:03:46
495
405
Male David Mcardle All Ages 318/373
01:02:37
01:03:58
496
467
Female Kelly Palmer Kippax Harriers All Ages 174/296
01:02:39
01:03:59
497
118
Male Graham Coates All Ages 319/373
01:02:35
01:04:00
498
491
Male Dave Potts All Ages 320/373
01:03:57
01:04:04
499
672
Female Leanne West Wilson Sweatshop All Ages 175/296
01:03:28
01:04:05
500
758
Male Fraser Scott All Ages 321/373
01:03:15
01:04:18
501
656
Female Emma Wallace Valley Striders All Ages 176/296
01:03:41
01:04:19
502
202
Male Peter Franks Team Manvers All Ages 322/373
01:03:42
01:04:34
503
245
Female Katie Hann All Ages 177/296
01:03:24
01:04:34
504
520
Female Dawn Richardson All Ages 178/296
01:03:18
01:04:36
505
663
Female Catherine Warrener All Ages 179/296
01:03:23
01:04:39
506
494
Male David Powell All Ages 323/373
01:04:07
01:04:41
507
696
Female Diane Wilks All Ages 180/296
01:04:07
01:04:41
508
485
Male Sean Piper All Ages 324/373
01:03:25
01:04:41
509
744
Male Alan Tattensall All Ages 325/373
01:03:25
01:04:44
510
186
Female Sadie Eyre All Ages 181/296
01:04:10
01:04:50
511
72
Male Luke Braithwaite All Ages 326/373
01:03:47
01:04:52
512
23
Female Kelly Aston Oakwell Running Bears All Ages 182/296
01:03:45
01:04:52
513
97
Female Janet Cahill Ladies That Tri All Ages 183/296
01:03:49
01:04:52
514
708
Female Jayne Eastwood All Ages 184/296
01:03:59
01:04:53
515
470
Female Michelle Parrish Sweatshop Running Community All Ages 185/296
01:03:51
01:04:55
516
79
Female Gaynor Brook Sweat Shop Running Community All Ages 186/296
01:03:53
01:04:57
517
158
Female Natalie Downes All Ages 187/296
01:04:39
01:05:02
518
210
Female Dawn Garcia All Ages 188/296
01:03:47
01:05:03
519
762
Male John Spedding All Ages 327/373
01:03:53
01:05:06
520
765
Male Steven Clough All Ages 328/373
01:03:50
01:05:06
521
499
Female Pamela Pridge All Ages 189/296
01:04:36
01:05:09
522
119
Female Penelope Coldwell All Ages 190/296
01:04:28
01:05:11
523
524
Female Jody Roberts All Ages 191/296
01:04:49
01:05:14
524
120
Male Jim Coldwell All Ages 329/373
01:04:30
01:05:14
525
174
Female Hazel Elimlahi All Ages 192/296
01:04:34
01:05:27
526
73
Female Kay Brenton All Ages 193/296
01:04:40
01:05:44
527
52
Female Alison Berry All Ages 194/296
01:04:24
01:05:44
528
471
Male Alan Parrish Sweatshop Running Community All Ages 330/373
01:04:40
01:05:45
529
652
Male Peter Walker All Ages 331/373
01:05:09
01:05:50
530
483
Female Rosie Phillips Pontefract Athletics Club All Ages 195/296
01:05:15
01:05:53
531
689
Female Emma Wilcock All Ages 196/296
01:04:43
01:06:02
532
226
Male Craig Grassham All Ages 332/373
01:04:39
01:06:04
533
7
Male John Allen All Ages 333/373
01:05:22
01:06:06
534
17
Male Neil Applebee All Ages 334/373
01:05:32
01:06:08
535
433
Female Janet Mitchell All Ages 197/296
01:05:25
01:06:09
536
501
Female Kerry Prout All Ages 198/296
01:05:07
01:06:10
537
540
Female Jessica Rushton Wakefield Triathlon Club All Ages 199/296
01:05:04
01:06:19
538
107
Male Paul Chadwick All Ages 335/373
01:05:10
01:06:27
539
108
Female Julie Chadwick All Ages 200/296
01:05:10
01:06:27
540
262
Male Austin Henry All Ages 336/373
01:05:40
01:06:28
541
374
Female Faye Loftus All Ages 201/296
01:05:53
01:06:40
542
78
Male Carl Britton Ackworth Road Runners All Ages 337/373
01:05:31
01:06:56
543
554
Male Dave Shaw Rodillian Runners All Ages 338/373
01:06:08
01:07:01
544
574
Male Craig Smith Soweby Bridge Snails All Ages 339/373
01:06:32
01:07:03
545
206
Male Christopher Gange All Ages 340/373
01:06:16
01:07:11
546
207
Male Tim Gange All Ages 341/373
01:06:18
01:07:12
547
385
Male Beau Lyman All Ages 342/373
01:07:18
01:07:24
548
85
Male Oliver Burt All Ages 343/373
01:06:13
01:07:27
549
180
Female Claire Ellison-Tope All Ages 202/296
01:06:19
01:07:28
550
96
Female Anne-Marie Cable South Leeds lakers All Ages 203/296
01:06:52
01:07:29
551
113
Male Danny Clarry All Ages 344/373
01:06:39
01:07:31
552
674
Female Sarah Westwood All Ages 204/296
01:06:54
01:07:33
553
124
Male Brian Colman All Ages 345/373
01:06:45
01:07:38
554
581
Female Colette Smith All Ages 205/296
01:07:17
01:07:42
555
411
Female Tracy Mccullough All Ages 206/296
01:07:17
01:07:42
556
402
Male Gary Matthews All Ages 346/373
01:06:26
01:07:52
557
179
Male Mike Ellison All Ages 347/373
01:06:35
01:07:56
558
682
Female Lesley White Lonely Goat All Ages 207/296
01:07:17
01:07:58
559
234
Female Amanda Greenwood Lonely Goat All Ages 208/296
01:07:19
01:07:58
560
401
Female Geogiana Matthews All Ages 209/296
01:07:03
01:08:00
561
635
Female Mair Tunstall All Ages 210/296
01:06:59
01:08:01
562
290
Female Jane Horton All Ages 211/296
01:06:57
01:08:07
563
51
Female Janet Bentley South Leeds lakers All Ages 212/296
01:07:31
01:08:08
564
495
Female Carole Powell All Ages 213/296
01:07:00
01:08:09
565
493
Male Darren Powell All Ages 348/373
01:07:00
01:08:10
566
579
Male Reece Smith All Ages 349/373
01:08:22
01:08:22
567
76
Female Tracy Bridgett Ackworth Road Runners All Ages 214/296
01:07:28
01:08:25
568
584
Female Wendy Smith All Ages 215/296
01:08:25
01:08:29
569
367
Male Graeme Linaker All Ages 350/373
01:08:27
01:08:29
570
199
Female Rachael Foreman Methley Striders All Ages 216/296
01:08:10
01:08:33
571
336
Female Shelley Keane All Ages 217/296
01:07:09
01:08:34
572
244
Male Lee Hanley All Ages 351/373
01:07:23
01:08:39
573
780
Female Jo Sweela All Ages 218/296
01:01:40
01:08:47
574
362
Female Joanne Lenton South Leeds lakers All Ages 219/296
01:08:28
01:08:50
575
167
Male Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners All Ages 352/373
01:07:35
01:08:52
576
372
Female Sandra Lockwood All Ages 220/296
01:08:08
01:08:55
577
307
Male Andrew Imnett All Ages 353/373
01:07:38
01:08:57
578
297
Male Neil Hudson All Ages 354/373
01:07:37
01:08:58
579
529
Female Zoe Robinson All Ages 221/296
01:07:41
01:09:00
580
588
Female Caroline Spensley Barnsley AC All Ages 222/296
01:07:53
01:09:02
581
750
Female Hannah Faulkner All Ages 223/296
01:08:22
01:09:03
582
694
Male James Wilkinson All Ages 355/373
01:07:43
01:09:03
583
614
Female Christine Taylor SRC All Ages 224/296
01:07:44
01:09:05
584
293
Male Paul Howe Sweatshop running community castleford All Ages 356/373
01:07:55
01:09:10
585
474
Female Ruth Peacock All Ages 225/296
01:08:37
01:09:17
586
578
Male Kevin Smith All Ages 357/373
01:09:25
01:09:26
587
693
Male Carl Wilkinson All Ages 358/373
01:08:36
01:09:26
588
561
Female Tracey Shillito Methley Striders All Ages 226/296
01:09:00
01:09:43
589
342
Female Nicola Kidd Methley Striders All Ages 227/296
01:09:02
01:09:43
590
5
Female Jeanine Aldridge All Ages 228/296
01:09:20
01:09:49
591
546
Female Emily Scott All Ages 229/296
01:08:36
01:09:58
592
515
Male Neil Richards All Ages 359/373
01:09:43
01:10:01
593
516
Female Kate Richards All Ages 230/296
01:09:42
01:10:02
594
112
Male Vijulin Chellason All Ages 360/373
01:09:07
01:10:04
595
195
Female Alexandra Fletcher All Ages 231/296
01:09:22
01:10:07
596
272
Female Bethany Hinchcliffe Askern Drc All Ages 232/296
01:08:56
01:10:08
597
722
Female Coralin Harrison All Ages 233/296
01:09:30
01:10:18
598
353
Female Denise Laughton All Ages 234/296
01:09:30
01:10:33
599
220
Female Linsey Gott All Ages 235/296
01:09:59
01:10:43
600
151
Female Sally Denny All Ages 236/296
01:09:45
01:10:44
601
32
Male Graham Baker All Ages 361/373
01:09:45
01:10:44
602
30
Female Amy Baggaley All Ages 237/296
01:09:48
01:10:55
603
562
Female Donna Shirvell Castleford Boxing Academy All Ages 238/296
01:10:26
01:10:56
604
666
Female Marina Waymouth All Ages 239/296
01:10:29
01:10:57
605
326
Male Mark Johnson All Ages 362/373
01:10:11
01:11:02
606
86
Female Rachel Burt All Ages 240/296
01:09:52
01:11:06
607
181
Male Chris Ellwood All Ages 363/373
01:10:52
01:11:19
608
231
Female Pam Green Pontefract Athletics Club All Ages 241/296
01:10:06
01:11:23
609
236
Female Claire Grindley All Ages 242/296
01:10:27
01:11:27
610
242
Female Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners All Ages 243/296
01:10:11
01:11:28
611
117
Female Diane Clough All Ages 244/296
01:10:31
01:11:29
612
232
Female Sarah Green All Ages 245/296
01:10:59
01:12:02
613
726
Male Jason Czerwick All Ages 364/373
01:11:01
01:12:02
614
611
Female Jessica Taylor All Ages 246/296
01:10:53
01:12:15
615
469
Female Olivia Parr All Ages 247/296
01:10:58
01:12:20
616
539
Female Rebecca Rumble Castleford Boxing Academy All Ages 248/296
01:11:58
01:12:28
617
289
Female Sarah Horsfield Castleford Boxing Academy All Ages 249/296
01:11:58
01:12:28
618
497
Female Vicki Price All Ages 250/296
01:11:46
01:13:09
619
122
Female Ann Collier Methley Striders All Ages 251/296
01:11:56
01:13:10
620
479
Female Olivia Penney South Leeds lakers All Ages 252/296
01:12:50
01:13:14
621
702
Female Clare Wray All Ages 253/296
01:11:54
01:13:21
622
355
Female Catherine Lawlor South Leeds lakers All Ages 254/296
01:13:21
01:13:45
623
101
Female Dot Carr All Ages 255/296
01:13:38
01:14:35
624
724
Male Shaun Pargin All Ages 365/373
01:13:50
01:14:55
625
468
Female Lianna Pargin All Ages 256/296
01:13:50
01:14:55
626
432
Female Carole Mitchell All Ages 257/296
01:14:06
01:14:57
627
685
Female Claire Whitwell Vegan Runners UK All Ages 258/296
01:14:07
01:14:57
628
227
Female Joanne Gray Knaresborough Striders All Ages 259/296
01:13:49
01:15:00
629
140
Female Jane Darley SRC All Ages 260/296
01:13:47
01:15:08
630
295
Female Zoe Hoy Kippax Harriers All Ages 261/296
01:14:25
01:15:31
631
731
Male Nicholas Hall All Ages 366/373
01:14:38
01:15:35
632
261
Female Avril Hendlesby All Ages 262/296
01:15:53
01:15:58
633
185
Female Kathryn Evans Ackworth Road Runners All Ages 263/296
01:15:07
01:16:03
634
735
Female Joanne Jones All Ages 264/296
01:15:25
01:16:45
635
612
Female Penny Taylor SRC All Ages 265/296
01:15:27
01:16:45
636
391
Female Ruth Mann Knaresborough Striders All Ages 266/296
01:16:28
01:17:43
637
745
Female Claire Baggley All Ages 267/296
01:17:02
01:17:50
638
608
Male Ben Tanguay Veteran Runners Uk All Ages 367/373
01:17:07
01:18:34
639
397
Female Genevieve Martin All Ages 268/296
01:17:53
01:18:39
640
253
Female Carole Harrison All Ages 269/296
01:18:14
01:19:11
641
24
Female Rachel Atack All Ages 270/296
01:18:57
01:19:15
642
498
Female Louise Price All Ages 271/296
01:18:13
01:19:21
643
314
Female Emma Jackson All Ages 272/296
01:18:16
01:19:22
644
47
Female Emily Bellwood Castleford Boxing Academy All Ages 273/296
01:18:55
01:19:26
645
571
Female Shyni Sivadas All Ages 274/296
01:18:33
01:19:29
646
224
Female Michelle Grainger All Ages 275/296
01:18:43
01:19:47
647
215
Male Daniel Gordlestone All Ages 368/373
01:18:47
01:19:47
648
383
Female Lee Lumb All Ages 276/296
01:18:47
01:19:47
649
312
Female Samantha Ives All Ages 277/296
01:18:26
01:19:49
650
621
Female Gail Thwaite SRC All Ages 278/296
01:18:37
01:20:00
651
12
Male Nathan Anderson All Ages 369/373
01:20:04
01:20:46
652
530
Female Ruth Roche All Ages 279/296
01:20:05
01:20:54
653
221
Female Heather Graham South Leeds lakers All Ages 280/296
01:20:18
01:20:55
654
601
Female Jeanette Sullivan Selby Striders All Ages 281/296
01:21:02
01:21:31
655
764
Female Catherine Cook All Ages 282/296
01:20:52
01:22:05
656
756
Female Linda Black All Ages 283/296
01:20:53
01:22:06
657
400
Male Neville Mathew All Ages 370/373
01:21:14
01:22:10
658
684
Female Sarah Whiteman South Leeds Laker All Ages 284/296
01:21:57
01:23:07
659
77
Female Samantha Briggs All Ages 285/296
01:23:46
01:23:50
660
173
Female Joanna Ekers All Ages 286/296
01:24:37
01:25:01
661
54
Female Nikki Bird All Ages 287/296
01:24:31
01:25:02
662
556
Female Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers All Ages 288/296
01:24:55
01:25:38
663
10
Female Sophie Ambler All Ages 289/296
01:25:09
01:25:53
664
394
Female Wendy Marcus All Ages 290/296
01:25:13
01:26:18
665
393
Male Daryl Marcus All Ages 371/373
01:25:13
01:26:18
666
586
Male Gary Spaull All Ages 372/373
01:28:01
01:29:25
667
263
Male Brian Henry All Ages 373/373
01:34:38
01:35:24
668
660
Female Leah Ward All Ages 291/296
01:36:29
01:36:42
669
368
Female Andria Lindley-Ward All Ages 292/296
01:36:35
01:36:47
670
9
Female Bethany Ambler All Ages 293/296
01:36:04
01:36:47
671
532
Female Claire Rooke All Ages 294/296
01:40:05
01:40:46
672
759
Female Kelly Phelps All Ages 295/296
01:47:10
01:48:22
673
757
Female Yasmin Moorby All Ages 296/296
01:47:13
01:48:25