The Sting in the Tail 10k 2019

The 7th July 2019


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
392
Male Will Strangeway Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club SNR 1/56
00:31:51
00:31:51
2
70
Male Nicholas Martin Caistor Running Club SNR 2/56
00:32:18
00:32:18
3
121
Male Rob Payne SNR 3/56
00:34:27
00:34:27
4
344
Male Jordan Carlile Cleethorpes & District AC SNR 4/56
00:34:38
00:34:38
5
140
Male Wayne Lathwell Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V40 1/38
00:36:02
00:36:02
6
348
Male David Hunter Lincoln & District Runners V35 1/40
00:36:34
00:36:34
7
152
Male Stephen Walker Beverley AC V40 2/38
00:36:54
00:36:54
8
323
Male Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC V40 3/38
00:37:13
00:37:14
9
542
Male Jack Johnson Cleethorpes & District AC SNR 5/56
00:37:40
00:37:41
10
410
Male Karl Greensmith Cleethorpes & District AC V35 2/40
00:38:29
00:38:29
11
220
Male Mark Robinson V40 4/38
00:38:40
00:38:41
12
64
Male Harry Storr Caistor Running Club SNR 6/56
00:38:45
00:38:46
13
159
Male Stuart Eccles Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club SNR 7/56
00:38:54
00:38:57
14
469
Male Stephen Dring Wolds Veteran Runners Club V50 1/48
00:38:57
00:38:58
15
670
Male Gary Pawson V35 3/40
00:39:06
00:39:10
16
391
Male Nick Stonehewer Scunthorpe & District AC V45 1/48
00:39:11
00:39:13
17
356
Male James Croft Gainsborough Morton Striders AC SNR 8/56
00:39:26
00:39:26
18
184
Male Jonathan Ogden V40 5/38
00:39:24
00:39:29
19
458
Male Martin Waite Witham Runners V50 2/48
00:39:38
00:39:39
20
246
Male William Cooper Sheffield University SNR 9/56
00:39:44
00:39:45
21
200
Male Paul Snowden Louth AC V50 3/48
00:39:45
00:39:46
22
111
Male Star-Lord Reynolds SNR 10/56
00:39:53
00:39:53
23
606
Male Patrick Liddell V40 6/38
00:39:58
00:40:02
24
126
Male William Turner SNR 11/56
00:40:07
00:40:09
25
261
Male Jack Darnell SNR 12/56
00:40:13
00:40:17
26
347
Male Rob Sim Lincoln & District Runners V35 4/40
00:40:16
00:40:19
27
187
Male Kirk Conroy V45 2/48
00:40:18
00:40:21
28
611
Female Claire Cooney V35 1/38
00:40:39
00:40:41
29
179
Male Raymond Clayton V40 7/38
00:40:38
00:40:42
30
190
Male Adam Croy SNR 13/56
00:40:46
00:40:51
31
416
Male Lee Smith Grimsby Harriers V35 5/40
00:40:45
00:40:54
32
146
Male Matthew Arliss Cleethorpes & District AC V40 8/38
00:40:56
00:40:57
33
46
Male Jake Capp SNR 14/56
00:40:57
00:40:59
34
379
Male Nathan Hart Lincoln & District Runners SNR 15/56
00:40:58
00:41:01
35
73
Female Ella Macpherson U18 1/7
00:41:09
00:41:11
36
474
Male Jonathan Troop Cleethorpes & District AC V35 6/40
00:41:22
00:41:23
37
491
Male David Green V35 7/40
00:41:47
00:41:49
38
175
Male Alan Thompson Stilton Striders RC V45 3/48
00:41:56
00:41:57
39
96
Female Tracey Fearn Caistor Running Club V45 1/41
00:42:02
00:42:03
40
429
Male Graeme Smith East Hull Harriers & AC V45 4/48
00:42:23
00:42:24
41
484
Male Tom Hansen Lincoln & District Runners SNR 16/56
00:42:21
00:42:25
42
440
Female Beverley Wilson Cleethorpes & District AC V50 1/50
00:42:31
00:42:31
43
322
Male Carl Clark Skegness Coasters V35 8/40
00:42:44
00:42:50
44
645
Male Ashley Jacketts Jacketts East Hull Harriers & AC U18 1/4
00:42:50
00:42:51
45
374
Male Steve Carberry Lakeside Lincoln RC V35 9/40
00:42:47
00:42:55
46
375
Male James Durham Beverley AC V35 10/40
00:42:52
00:42:56
47
459
Male Richard Flint V40 9/38
00:42:53
00:43:00
48
217
Female Lynne Higgins Wolds Veteran Runners Club V60 1/7
00:42:59
00:43:01
49
424
Male Andrew Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 4/48
00:43:02
00:43:05
50
254
Male Dean Bingley Caistor Running Club V40 10/38
00:43:07
00:43:13
51
550
Male Hirohiko Matsukusa Caistor Running Club V45 5/48
00:43:10
00:43:20
52
380
Male Luke Bramley East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 17/56
00:43:20
00:43:23
53
213
Male Martyn Gammidge V45 6/48
00:43:25
00:43:25
54
466
Male Matthew Fursey Cleethorpes & District AC V40 11/38
00:43:23
00:43:26
55
171
Male David Willerton Wolds Veteran Runners Club V45 7/48
00:43:27
00:43:28
56
614
Female Carole Fee East Hull Harriers & AC V45 2/41
00:43:44
00:43:46
57
467
Male Mark Leggott V55 1/34
00:43:48
00:43:48
58
142
Male Adrian Atter Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V45 8/48
00:43:46
00:43:51
59
22
Male Mike Wells Caistor Running Club V40 12/38
00:43:51
00:43:56
60
72
Female Helen Shillings Caistor Running Club V35 2/38
00:43:56
00:43:57
61
473
Male Ben Walsh V40 13/38
00:43:52
00:44:00
62
421
Male Luke Haynes Skegness And District Running Club U18 2/4
00:43:55
00:44:01
63
204
Male Andy Douglas V40 14/38
00:43:59
00:44:02
64
536
Female Rowan Booth Caistor Running Club V35 3/38
00:43:57
00:44:03
65
396
Male James Ogley Wolds Veteran Runners Club V40 15/38
00:43:54
00:44:06
66
635
Male George Kirkby SNR 18/56
00:44:05
00:44:09
67
621
Male Ian Downham Kippax Harriers V50 5/48
00:44:06
00:44:12
68
622
Male Andy Hill Kippax Harriers V45 9/48
00:44:07
00:44:12
69
439
Male Stephen Edwards V50 6/48
00:44:06
00:44:13
70
3
Male Steve Babb City of Hull AC V45 10/48
00:44:11
00:44:14
71
122
Male Matt Riley Cleethorpes & District AC V35 11/40
00:44:13
00:44:19
72
262
Male Tom Bell Caistor Running Club SNR 19/56
00:44:18
00:44:19
73
470
Male David Gibney Wolds Veteran Runners Club V45 11/48
00:44:16
00:44:20
74
132
Male Russell Hartman Caistor Running Club V35 12/40
00:44:19
00:44:25
75
479
Male Michael Plant Danum Harriers V35 13/40
00:43:57
00:44:31
76
308
Female Andrew Bradley V35 4/38
00:44:21
00:44:31
77
369
Male Andrew Shadlock V45 12/48
00:44:08
00:44:32
78
238
Female Sarah-Jayne Van Den Boss Barton & District Ac SNR 1/54
00:44:34
00:44:38
79
673
Male Oliver Sullivan U18 3/4
00:44:28
00:44:45
80
87
Male Andy Bell Caistor Running Club V50 7/48
00:44:39
00:44:45
81
504
Male Austin Smith Louth Tri Club V40 16/38
00:44:52
00:44:56
82
107
Male Dean Thomas Cleethorpes & District AC SNR 20/56
00:44:54
00:44:57
83
81
Female Florence Lambert V50 2/50
00:45:01
00:45:03
84
631
Male Leigh Macdonald Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club SNR 21/56
00:45:02
00:45:07
85
455
Male Richard Burrows Skegness Coasters V35 14/40
00:45:10
00:45:15
86
377
Male Garry Perkins Wolds Veteran Runners Club V60 1/20
00:45:17
00:45:20
87
85
Male Ian White Caistor Running Club V45 13/48
00:45:15
00:45:31
88
604
Male Jamie Waller SNR 22/56
00:45:26
00:45:31
89
71
Male Luke Shillings Caistor Running Club V35 15/40
00:45:32
00:45:34
90
529
Male Kevin Wallis Louth AC V55 2/34
00:45:27
00:45:34
91
637
Female Janet Atkinson Holme Pierrepont RC V45 3/41
00:45:37
00:45:41
92
240
Female Rebecca Kirvan-Rodgers We Can Run V35 5/38
00:45:42
00:45:43
93
37
Male Andrew Byatt Caistor Running Club V45 14/48
00:45:46
00:45:51
94
40
Male Jacob Byatt U18 4/4
00:45:46
00:45:51
95
219
Male John Stephenson V50 8/48
00:45:45
00:45:54
96
151
Female Laura Emms Beverley AC SNR 2/54
00:45:51
00:45:55
97
602
Male Brian Hostad Wolds Veteran Runners Club V50 9/48
00:45:51
00:45:59
98
475
Male Jonny Frawley Skegness Coasters V35 16/40
00:45:46
00:46:18
99
115
Male Andy Knowles V50 10/48
00:46:20
00:46:25
100
461
Male Ged Forster V60 2/20
00:46:17
00:46:27
101
523
Male Christian Davies East Hull Harriers & AC V45 15/48
00:46:28
00:46:39
102
118
Male David Barker V40 17/38
00:46:37
00:46:42
103
638
Female Emma Cupitt Holme Pierrepont RC V40 1/56
00:46:41
00:46:44
104
384
Female Lisa Foster Cleethorpes & District AC V40 2/56
00:46:39
00:46:46
105
30
Male Oliver Lawrence V35 17/40
00:46:39
00:46:48
106
13
Male Dave Wainwright V50 11/48
00:46:40
00:46:48
107
442
Male Chris Harker SNR 23/56
00:46:44
00:46:49
108
436
Male Simon Turner V40 18/38
00:46:52
00:46:59
109
243
Male Neil Walker Formula One Circuit Crew V50 12/48
00:46:54
00:46:59
110
8
Male Jeremy Kirk Scunthorpe & District AC V40 19/38
00:46:56
00:47:01
111
423
Male Cameron Donald SNR 24/56
00:46:59
00:47:04
112
448
Male Simon Barnes Sheffield Swifts RC V50 13/48
00:46:56
00:47:04
113
630
Male Jason Holroyd V45 16/48
00:46:59
00:47:04
114
464
Female Lindsey Simpson Holme Pierrepont RC V35 6/38
00:47:05
00:47:10
115
161
Male Kirk Reveler Grimsby Harriers V35 18/40
00:47:08
00:47:16
116
364
Male Keith Lamb Caistor Running Club V45 17/48
00:47:08
00:47:17
117
385
Male Andrew Foster Cleethorpes & District AC V45 18/48
00:47:09
00:47:17
118
642
Male David Wilson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V45 19/48
00:47:10
00:47:20
119
414
Male Lewis Birch Grimsby Tri Club SNR 25/56
00:46:59
00:47:23
120
188
Male Ben Durrant SNR 26/56
00:47:09
00:47:24
121
156
Male Alexander Evans Fitmums And Friends SNR 27/56
00:47:09
00:47:30
122
653
Female Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC V50 3/50
00:47:29
00:47:36
123
341
Male Mariusz Socko Polska V40 20/38
00:47:35
00:47:44
124
90
Male Daniel Allen SNR 28/56
00:47:40
00:47:45
125
52
Male Robin Nicholson Caistor Running Club V35 19/40
00:47:41
00:47:47
126
48
Female Rachel Love City of Hull AC V50 4/50
00:47:51
00:47:59
127
389
Female Lisa Chan Holme Pierrepont RC V45 4/41
00:47:59
00:48:04
128
613
Male Gary Fee East Hull Harriers & AC V55 3/34
00:47:55
00:48:05
129
420
Male Mark Haynes Skegness And District Running Club V45 20/48
00:47:55
00:48:06
130
483
Male Steve Grainger V45 21/48
00:47:49
00:48:08
131
418
Male Alan Chapman V60 3/20
00:48:05
00:48:16
132
155
Male Joe Evans Fitmums And Friends SNR 29/56
00:47:57
00:48:17
133
552
Male Adrian Glenn Woodhall Spa Steamers V35 20/40
00:48:18
00:48:21
134
186
Male Nik Forman Cleethorpes & District AC V60 4/20
00:48:19
00:48:27
135
609
Male John Wilbraham Wolds Veteran Runners Club V40 21/38
00:48:15
00:48:28
136
350
Male Wayne Smith Caistor Running Club V45 22/48
00:48:17
00:48:29
137
124
Male Des Wright V45 23/48
00:48:07
00:48:31
138
157
Male Peter Wells Lincoln & District Runners V50 14/48
00:48:01
00:48:31
139
501
Female Ruth Edison Louth AC V45 5/41
00:48:25
00:48:32
140
153
Male Lee Fletcher City of Hull AC V45 24/48
00:48:34
00:48:44
141
104
Male Frankie Thomas Caistor Running Club V55 4/34
00:48:29
00:48:46
142
44
Male Peter Smith V50 15/48
00:48:33
00:48:46
143
651
Male Alex Wright V35 21/40
00:48:46
00:48:50
144
512
Female Cher Sutton V45 6/41
00:48:44
00:48:51
145
648
Male Alistair Mcandrew York Knavesmire Harriers V45 25/48
00:48:38
00:48:53
146
256
Male Steve Goodwin V45 26/48
00:48:39
00:48:55
147
191
Female Sarah Richardson Barton & District Ac V40 3/56
00:48:53
00:49:01
148
407
Male Russell Tattershall Caistor Running Club V55 5/34
00:48:49
00:49:02
149
433
Male Jon Staves V55 6/34
00:48:55
00:49:04
150
617
Female Jane Hill Cleethorpes & District AC V50 5/50
00:48:58
00:49:06
151
120
Male Chris Robey Caistor Running Club V50 16/48
00:48:52
00:49:07
152
615
Male Gareth Heal Lincoln & District Runners V35 22/40
00:48:54
00:49:07
153
98
Male Tony Wells V35 23/40
00:48:56
00:49:07
154
620
Female Anna Warner SNR 3/54
00:48:52
00:49:07
155
353
Male Jonathan May Lincoln & District Runners V40 22/38
00:48:57
00:49:09
156
144
Male David George Caistor Running Club V55 7/34
00:48:57
00:49:10
157
432
Female Leanne Warnes Lincoln & District Runners V35 7/38
00:48:42
00:49:12
158
62
Female Sarah Lusby-Esser V45 7/41
00:49:11
00:49:13
159
647
Male Tim Blackburn Lonely Goat RC V40 23/38
00:49:05
00:49:20
160
652
Female Louise Wright V35 8/38
00:49:18
00:49:21
161
143
Female Patrycja Kaminska SNR 4/54
00:49:10
00:49:22
162
272
Male Adam Walsh SNR 30/56
00:49:09
00:49:29
163
233
Male Mark Hodson Caistor Running Club V55 8/34
00:49:11
00:49:30
164
181
Male Christopher Hurst Skegness And District Running Club V40 24/38
00:49:21
00:49:32
165
636
Male Adrian Tuplin Danum Harriers V50 17/48
00:48:59
00:49:34
166
123
Male Barry Bradley V45 27/48
00:49:10
00:49:34
167
271
Male Rob Walsh V50 18/48
00:49:16
00:49:34
168
270
Male Oliver Whiting SNR 31/56
00:48:59
00:49:35
169
183
Male Colin France Sheffield Swifts RC V45 28/48
00:49:28
00:49:37
170
351
Male Kevin Penny City of Hull AC V60 5/20
00:49:37
00:49:44
171
178
Male Neil Dowse Scunthorpe & District AC V55 9/34
00:49:18
00:49:50
172
616
Female Fiona Jex Cleethorpes & District AC V50 6/50
00:49:48
00:49:56
173
511
Female Gail Kirk V45 8/41
00:49:50
00:49:57
174
522
Female Quintina Davies V45 9/41
00:49:49
00:50:01
175
227
Male Kevin Sharp East Hull Harriers & AC V35 24/40
00:49:52
00:50:01
176
318
Male Mark Dixon V40 25/38
00:49:42
00:50:03
177
537
Female Leanne Wright SNR 5/54
00:49:51
00:50:04
178
63
Male Paul Dickens Caistor Running Club SNR 32/56
00:49:57
00:50:05
179
518
Female Faye Thompson Caistor Running Club SNR 6/54
00:49:32
00:50:06
180
228
Female Rachael Sharp East Hull Harriers & AC V40 4/56
00:49:54
00:50:07
181
100
Female Moira Westley Caistor Running Club V55 1/22
00:50:00
00:50:13
182
444
Female Anna Vinter Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V40 5/56
00:50:00
00:50:19
183
168
Male Mark Fletcher V40 26/38
00:50:18
00:50:32
184
145
Male Darren Scutt LincsQuad V50 19/48
00:50:14
00:50:33
185
76
Male Gary Smith V40 27/38
00:50:16
00:50:35
186
222
Male Clive Thornley Wolds Vet V60 6/20
00:50:27
00:50:42
187
626
Female Rachel Mason V40 6/56
00:50:39
00:50:47
188
139
Male Garret Busby V40 28/38
00:50:30
00:50:51
189
406
Male Philip Kay V45 29/48
00:50:18
00:50:51
190
189
Male Melvin Ward Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V65+ 1/8
00:50:26
00:50:58
191
255
Female Rebecca Hodgson V35 9/38
00:50:38
00:51:03
192
185
Male Darren Huart Cleethorpes & District AC SNR 33/56
00:50:50
00:51:06
193
361
Male David Bancroft Caistor Running Club V60 7/20
00:50:52
00:51:06
194
601
Female Judith Batten V55 2/22
00:50:55
00:51:08
195
27
Female Grazia Crosskill Barton & District Ac V60 2/7
00:51:00
00:51:11
196
390
Male Phil Jackson V45 30/48
00:50:51
00:51:13
197
543
Female Fay Fenwick V55 3/22
00:51:08
00:51:16
198
34
Male Rob Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V55 10/34
00:50:59
00:51:18
199
245
Male Sam Briston SNR 34/56
00:51:09
00:51:20
200
665
Female Barbara Brown Wolds Veteran Runners Club V65+ 1/7
00:51:14
00:51:20
201
61
Female Charlotte Chisholm V40 7/56
00:51:24
00:51:25
202
257
Female Alexandra Batten SNR 7/54
00:51:23
00:51:37
203
59
Male Mark Kidd Caistor Running Club V50 20/48
00:51:29
00:51:38
204
650
Male Shaun Atkinson East Hull Harriers & AC V35 25/40
00:51:27
00:51:40
205
149
Male Stephen Banks Sleaford Striders AC V50 21/48
00:51:10
00:51:42
206
515
Male Matthew Davies SNR 35/56
00:51:24
00:51:49
207
629
Male David Garner Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V55 11/34
00:51:29
00:51:50
208
218
Male Philip Martin Lincoln & District Runners V35 26/40
00:51:42
00:51:54
209
627
Male Chris Ward V35 27/40
00:51:31
00:51:55
210
95
Male Nigel Fearn Caistor Running Club V55 12/34
00:51:33
00:51:55
211
538
Male Tom Brierley SNR 36/56
00:51:44
00:51:56
212
340
Male Edward Enright Louth AC V60 8/20
00:51:45
00:52:01
213
223
Male Dean Chalder Wolds Veteran Running Club V55 13/34
00:51:44
00:52:04
214
438
Male Chris Wright V40 29/38
00:51:58
00:52:07
215
649
Female Emma Mitchell LincsQuad SNR 8/54
00:51:30
00:52:07
216
265
Male Paul Reed V45 31/48
00:51:51
00:52:08
217
544
Female Hannah Salah V40 8/56
00:52:02
00:52:09
218
36
Female Katherine Hesketh V40 9/56
00:51:56
00:52:09
219
303
Male Des Mannion Caistor Running Club V50 22/48
00:51:49
00:52:11
220
315
Male David Midgley Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V40 30/38
00:52:10
00:52:31
221
229
Male Ian Charles V40 31/38
00:52:17
00:52:44
222
165
Male Baz Smith V55 14/34
00:52:15
00:52:47
223
676
Male David Milton V50 23/48
00:52:30
00:52:54
224
397
Male David Strangeway Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V60 9/20
00:52:52
00:52:56
225
405
Male Lee Cook Skegness And District Running Club V50 24/48
00:52:40
00:52:57
226
263
Female Emma Bell Caistor Running Club SNR 9/54
00:52:45
00:53:05
227
88
Female Charlotte Bell Caistor Running Club SNR 10/54
00:52:46
00:53:06
228
530
Female Joanne Yates Wolds Veteran Runners Club V40 10/56
00:53:09
00:53:16
229
535
Male David Steer Valley Hill Runners V60 10/20
00:52:52
00:53:19
230
235
Female Elise Hollowell Trail Running Association V45 10/41
00:53:07
00:53:21
231
268
Male Daniel Gleave Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V45 32/48
00:52:59
00:53:22
232
196
Female Giusi Perseu Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V35 10/38
00:53:01
00:53:23
233
358
Female Rosie Earnden Hyde Park Harriers Triathlon SNR 11/54
00:53:20
00:53:24
234
148
Male Andy Bullimore Caistor Running Club V55 15/34
00:53:12
00:53:26
235
162
Female Sarah Whitehead V40 11/56
00:53:13
00:53:26
236
335
Female Sammy Needham Fitmums And Friends SNR 12/54
00:53:01
00:53:27
237
447
Male Matthew Storey V45 33/48
00:53:19
00:53:27
238
495
Female Clare Davies V35 11/38
00:53:26
00:53:30
239
428
Female Michelle Smith East Hull Harriers & AC V40 12/56
00:53:19
00:53:31
240
338
Male Dan Forrester SNR 37/56
00:53:18
00:53:31
241
431
Female Rachel Mayes V40 13/56
00:53:09
00:53:32
242
482
Male Ian Robinson V40 32/38
00:53:10
00:53:32
243
177
Male Neil Curtis Scunthorpe & District AC V55 16/34
00:53:04
00:53:35
244
540
Female Laura Taylor Cleethorpes & District AC V35 12/38
00:53:26
00:53:38
245
624
Female Sue Nicholls Burnham On Sea Harriers V65+ 2/7
00:53:31
00:53:38
246
75
Female Hannah Smith SNR 13/54
00:53:31
00:53:50
247
92
Male Steven Eyre Caistor Running Club V50 25/48
00:53:38
00:53:50
248
251
Female Stephanie Harter SNR 14/54
00:53:24
00:53:50
249
77
Male Craig Turrell V55 17/34
00:53:31
00:53:50
250
221
Female Helen Clapham Barton & District Ac V50 7/50
00:53:41
00:53:52
251
18
Male Alexander Thompson V35 28/40
00:53:36
00:53:52
252
480
Male Daniel Porte V65+ 2/8
00:53:36
00:53:54
253
398
Female Sarah Wydell Wolds Veteran Runners Club V35 13/38
00:53:42
00:53:55
254
516
Male David Young Skegness Coasters V45 34/48
00:53:44
00:54:06
255
41
Female Ciara Jones Croghan AC V40 14/56
00:53:45
00:54:11
256
114
Male Cormac Knowles SNR 38/56
00:53:45
00:54:17
257
367
Male Andrew Boyd V55 18/34
00:53:53
00:54:19
258
671
Female Kimberley Ward-Pawson SNR 15/54
00:53:44
00:54:19
259
35
Female Nicola Smith Cleethorpes & District AC V40 15/56
00:54:10
00:54:23
260
509
Male James Fairgrieve Cleethorpes & District AC V45 35/48
00:54:09
00:54:25
261
50
Male Phil Kirkham Barton & District Ac V55 19/34
00:53:57
00:54:25
262
378
Male Rob Plaskitt V50 26/48
00:53:54
00:54:27
263
661
Female Janet Harmston Skegness Coasters V60 3/7
00:54:07
00:54:30
264
539
Male Mark Herron V50 27/48
00:54:05
00:54:30
265
166
Male Ian Mcnamara Wolds Veteran Runners Club V40 33/38
00:54:14
00:54:30
266
634
Female Sarah Mcfadzean Campbeltown Running Club V40 16/56
00:54:08
00:54:37
267
334
Female Stacey Needham Fitmums And Friends SNR 16/54
00:54:24
00:54:49
268
193
Male Darren Gaughan V40 34/38
00:54:34
00:54:51
269
548
Female Katie Sandall Cleethorpes & District AC V35 14/38
00:54:45
00:55:00
270
129
Male Nigel Morrison Caistor Running Club V55 20/34
00:54:40
00:55:01
271
623
Male Mark Dunk V35 29/40
00:54:23
00:55:04
272
128
Female Alex Webster Caistor Running Club V50 8/50
00:54:53
00:55:05
273
215
Male Tony Rennie Caistor Running Club V55 21/34
00:54:44
00:55:09
274
531
Female Karen Doyle Wolds Veteran Runners Club V45 11/41
00:54:41
00:55:09
275
532
Female Donna Adlard SNR 17/54
00:55:10
00:55:10
276
49
Male Gerry Darling V50 28/48
00:54:51
00:55:11
277
330
Male Lee Hannibal SNR 39/56
00:54:51
00:55:14
278
443
Male Jason Smith V45 36/48
00:54:49
00:55:15
279
226
Male Colin Fincham Caistor Running Club V55 22/34
00:54:41
00:55:16
280
534
Female Laura Sydney Danum Harriers V35 15/38
00:54:41
00:55:18
281
195
Male Neil Metcalf SNR 40/56
00:55:13
00:55:19
282
612
Female Philippa Hill Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V40 17/56
00:54:58
00:55:20
283
463
Female Roxane Elford V35 16/38
00:55:12
00:55:23
284
462
Female Suzanne Yates SNR 18/54
00:55:07
00:55:28
285
252
Male Glenn Harter V55 23/34
00:55:05
00:55:32
286
325
Female Emma Dalton Lincoln & District Runners V40 18/56
00:55:08
00:55:33
287
2
Male Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC V65+ 3/8
00:55:03
00:55:33
288
326
Female Diane Kirby Lincoln & District Runners V50 9/50
00:55:08
00:55:33
289
434
Male Mark Sharpe Sleaford Striders AC V55 24/34
00:55:06
00:55:41
290
413
Female Imanina Hamzah SNR 19/54
00:55:20
00:55:43
291
211
Male Gareth Drakes V35 30/40
00:55:02
00:55:45
292
641
Male Glynn Leaning V55 25/34
00:55:29
00:55:47
293
319
Female Angela Richardson V40 19/56
00:55:32
00:55:48
294
138
Male Ian Kaveney V50 29/48
00:55:25
00:55:49
295
357
Male Philip Jones V35 31/40
00:55:40
00:55:49
296
555
Male Andy Lidgard V35 32/40
00:55:32
00:55:51
297
154
Female Christine Wells Lincoln & District Runners V50 10/50
00:55:27
00:55:57
298
242
Male Craig Buettner SNR 41/56
00:55:43
00:55:58
299
355
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC V60 11/20
00:55:30
00:55:58
300
628
Male Malcolm Piper Wolds Veteran Runners Club V60 12/20
00:55:17
00:56:00
301
174
Female Karen Seal V40 20/56
00:55:44
00:56:04
302
232
Female Amy Atkins V40 21/56
00:55:49
00:56:08
303
328
Male John Grove Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V60 13/20
00:55:47
00:56:11
304
667
Female Debbie Jinks Mablethorpe RC V50 11/50
00:55:56
00:56:15
305
202
Female Kate Brown Caistor Running Club V40 22/56
00:55:50
00:56:15
306
525
Female Racheal Couch V35 17/38
00:55:32
00:56:16
307
472
Female Jane Newton V40 23/56
00:55:45
00:56:16
308
239
Female Melanie Papworth Sleaford Striders AC V40 24/56
00:56:03
00:56:20
309
23
Male Karl Gilchrist V50 30/48
00:55:59
00:56:20
310
241
Female Donna Croft Barton & District Ac V35 18/38
00:55:51
00:56:28
311
471
Female Heather Riches V45 12/41
00:56:02
00:56:31
312
237
Female Charlotte Hornsby V35 19/38
00:56:15
00:56:35
313
306
Female Lauren Crawford V35 20/38
00:56:27
00:56:37
314
309
Male David Crawford V35 33/40
00:56:26
00:56:37
315
399
Male Martin Strawson SNR 42/56
00:56:13
00:56:40
316
38
Female Claire Byatt Caistor Running Club V45 13/41
00:56:27
00:56:40
317
173
Female Helen Luff Skegness And District Running Club V50 12/50
00:56:20
00:56:42
318
33
Female Simone Williams Caistor Running Club V35 21/38
00:56:29
00:56:44
319
198
Female Sue Oldfield Lincoln & District Runners V60 4/7
00:56:39
00:56:53
320
199
Female Amanda Young Louth AC V50 13/50
00:56:41
00:56:54
321
666
Female Andrea Mettam Mablethorpe RC V50 14/50
00:56:48
00:57:08
322
127
Female Phoebe Scott SNR 20/54
00:57:00
00:57:20
323
527
Male Mike Benton V55 26/34
00:57:03
00:57:22
324
417
Male Mike Eckersley V50 31/48
00:57:15
00:57:26
325
172
Male Charlie Luff Skegness And District Running Club V45 37/48
00:57:08
00:57:30
326
131
Female Sally Uren Caistor Running Club V40 25/56
00:57:27
00:57:38
327
675
Male Mark Eanor Danum Harriers V35 34/40
00:57:04
00:57:40
328
381
Female Lynne Whaler V50 15/50
00:57:26
00:57:44
329
382
Female Sophie Taylor-Long V35 22/38
00:57:28
00:57:46
330
47
Male Nigel Atkins V40 35/38
00:57:24
00:57:46
331
15
Male Phillip Vines Caistor Running Club V45 38/48
00:57:29
00:57:51
332
426
Male Brian Foston Lincoln & District Runners V65+ 4/8
00:57:23
00:57:54
333
503
Female Victoria Holmes SNR 21/54
00:57:43
00:57:54
334
427
Male Shaun Robinson SNR 43/56
00:57:37
00:58:01
335
488
Male Peter Fulwood Skegness Coasters V35 35/40
00:57:19
00:58:02
336
362
Female Anne Findlay Caistor Running Club V55 4/22
00:57:41
00:58:08
337
130
Female Emma Morrison Caistor Running Club V55 5/22
00:57:53
00:58:12
338
519
Female Mel Portlock Cleethorpes & District AC V35 23/38
00:57:58
00:58:16
339
520
Male Mattie Portlock Wolds Veteran Runners Club V45 39/48
00:57:59
00:58:17
340
507
Male Clive Prady Barton & District Ac V60 14/20
00:58:00
00:58:18
341
203
Female Sarah Rastall V40 26/56
00:58:03
00:58:21
342
207
Male Pete Kennedy V50 32/48
00:58:11
00:58:21
343
370
Female Fiona Shadlock V40 27/56
00:58:01
00:58:24
344
656
Male Mark Reece V50 33/48
00:57:49
00:58:29
345
655
Female Laura Chatterton V35 24/38
00:57:50
00:58:29
346
269
Male Darren Flemming Clee Tri V50 34/48
00:57:54
00:58:32
347
349
Female Emily Barratt Grimsby Harriers U18 2/7
00:58:11
00:58:37
348
674
Male Scott Gray SNR 44/56
00:58:05
00:58:41
349
24
Female Laura Horton Caistor Running Club V40 28/56
00:58:35
00:58:45
350
490
Female Wendy Burnett Fitmums And Friends V45 14/41
00:58:10
00:58:45
351
365
Female Jenny Ward Caistor Running Club V55 6/22
00:58:36
00:58:48
352
25
Female Nadia Mechkarova Cleethorpes & District AC V40 29/56
00:58:32
00:58:52
353
51
Female Claire Bates Caistor Running Club V35 25/38
00:58:44
00:58:54
354
74
Female Louise Robinson Caistor Running Club V35 26/38
00:58:29
00:58:55
355
31
Female Eleanor Lawrence SNR 22/54
00:58:43
00:58:55
356
394
Male William Daulat Skegness And District Running Club V50 35/48
00:58:32
00:59:02
357
352
Male Andrew Hallam V50 36/48
00:58:39
00:59:03
358
91
Female Sarah Allen Caistor Running Club SNR 23/54
00:59:02
00:59:08
359
435
Male James Chapman SNR 45/56
00:59:02
00:59:08
360
541
Female Lisa Atkin V40 30/56
00:58:43
00:59:08
361
264
Female Nichola Fulton SNR 24/54
00:59:02
00:59:10
362
639
Female Rachael Haigh Barton & District Ac SNR 25/54
00:58:33
00:59:15
363
302
Female Teresa Wesley Caistor Running Club V45 15/41
00:58:59
00:59:24
364
619
Male Gary Oades V60 15/20
00:58:54
00:59:27
365
388
Female Angela Copeland V45 16/41
00:59:06
00:59:34
366
409
Male Mike Jones Caistor Running Club V50 37/48
00:59:24
00:59:38
367
371
Female Sophie Seagroatt SNR 26/54
00:59:13
00:59:38
368
305
Female Catherine Kelsey SNR 27/54
00:59:30
00:59:39
369
110
Male Alan Crookes Caistor Running Club V60 16/20
00:59:33
00:59:40
370
201
Female Michelle Jones Caistor Running Club V50 16/50
00:59:28
00:59:41
371
60
Female Katy Hewis Caistor Running Club V55 7/22
00:59:18
00:59:43
372
403
Female Pamela Harrison Caistor Running Club V50 17/50
00:59:07
00:59:46
373
117
Male Alex Sedman SNR 46/56
00:59:22
00:59:57
374
672
Male Alex Henderson SNR 47/56
00:59:23
00:59:58
375
632
Male Arnaud Du Bedat Southville RC V45 40/48
00:59:56
00:59:58
376
446
Female Leanne Biggs V40 31/56
01:00:02
01:00:11
377
236
Female Sophie Thornley Caistor Running Club SNR 28/54
00:59:57
01:00:13
378
160
Male Daniel Clarke V45 41/48
00:59:37
01:00:15
379
618
Female Dawn Oades East Hull Harriers & AC V40 32/56
00:59:44
01:00:16
380
332
Female Jo De-Vries V50 18/50
01:00:02
01:00:16
381
368
Female Anne Boyd V50 19/50
00:59:51
01:00:17
382
147
Male Dean Argent V55 27/34
00:59:43
01:00:18
383
312
Male John Birch V50 38/48
00:59:49
01:00:23
384
372
Female Joan Smithson Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V55 8/22
00:59:51
01:00:24
385
134
Male Adrian Baskham Caistor Running Club V50 39/48
01:00:14
01:00:34
386
43
Female Diane Crookes V55 9/22
01:00:13
01:00:34
387
180
Female Dawn Hunt V45 17/41
01:00:03
01:00:34
388
99
Male Adam Foster SNR 48/56
01:00:22
01:00:37
389
336
Male Dave Belt V35 36/40
01:00:14
01:00:43
390
337
Female Kate Belt V35 27/38
01:00:21
01:00:50
391
478
Male Christopher Monks SNR 49/56
01:00:26
01:00:52
392
450
Female Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners V60 5/7
01:01:01
01:01:07
393
89
Male Peter Morris V65+ 5/8
01:00:57
01:01:08
394
324
Female Judith Barton V50 20/50
01:00:37
01:01:10
395
321
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac V50 21/50
01:00:32
01:01:13
396
400
Female Lucy Hall Cleethorpes & District AC V45 18/41
01:00:59
01:01:15
397
307
Female Savannah Bradley U18 3/7
01:01:10
01:01:21
398
194
Female Nicola Bramley East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 29/54
01:01:06
01:01:23
399
170
Female Amber Bradley Cleethorpes & District AC SNR 30/54
01:01:06
01:01:24
400
135
Male Stephen Baskcomb V60 17/20
01:01:09
01:01:27
401
659
Female Sue Smith Skegness Coasters V50 22/50
01:00:59
01:01:28
402
662
Female Helen Kennedy Skegness Coasters V50 23/50
01:00:49
01:01:30
403
216
Female Amanda Busby V45 19/41
01:01:18
01:01:40
404
314
Female Carrie Vaughan Caistor Running Club SNR 31/54
01:01:20
01:01:41
405
663
Female Julie Hawkesford Skegness Coasters V50 24/50
01:01:01
01:01:42
406
258
Female Jen Worsley LincsQuad V40 33/56
01:01:11
01:01:45
407
393
Female Karen Moulding Louth AC V55 10/22
01:01:33
01:01:47
408
386
Female Rachel Ives SNR 32/54
01:01:46
01:01:49
409
5
Male David Turnbull White City Hull RRC V45 42/48
01:01:19
01:01:49
410
554
Female Angela Morley V40 34/56
01:01:19
01:01:59
411
437
Female Hayley Briggs V35 28/38
01:01:38
01:02:01
412
206
Male David Hill Caistor Running Club V65+ 6/8
01:01:24
01:02:01
413
158
Female Anne Gilroy Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V60 6/7
01:01:33
01:02:01
414
32
Male George Broe V55 28/34
01:01:46
01:02:03
415
20
Female Carolyn France V35 29/38
01:01:38
01:02:05
416
453
Male Ian Bailey Skegness Coasters V55 29/34
01:01:24
01:02:06
417
658
Female Carole Tumber Skegness Coasters V55 11/22
01:01:53
01:02:23
418
197
Female Bobbi Fox SNR 33/54
01:02:17
01:02:32
419
93
Female Rachel Eyre Caistor Running Club V50 25/50
01:02:18
01:02:36
420
603
Female Rachel Hyde SNR 34/54
01:02:15
01:02:42
421
250
Female Janet Harter V55 12/22
01:02:15
01:02:43
422
605
Female Katie Sargeant Caistor Running Club SNR 35/54
01:02:16
01:02:43
423
625
Female Bridget Benton Wolds Veteran Runners Club V45 20/41
01:02:30
01:02:49
424
430
Male Luke Chesman SNR 50/56
01:02:10
01:02:49
425
26
Female Davina Houlton V40 35/56
01:02:20
01:02:55
426
359
Female Emma Abbott Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V45 21/41
01:02:33
01:03:02
427
39
Female Elize Byatt U18 4/7
01:02:54
01:03:08
428
28
Female Joanne Sharp V40 36/56
01:02:38
01:03:14
429
66
Male Kieran Wells SNR 51/56
01:02:37
01:03:15
430
112
Female Stephanie Duprat Caistor Running Club V40 37/56
01:03:07
01:03:16
431
65
Female Hannah Riley SNR 36/54
01:02:37
01:03:16
432
82
Male Jimmy Dutch Cleethorpes & District AC V65+ 7/8
01:03:00
01:03:18
433
533
Female Sharon Margarson Mablethorpe RC V45 22/41
01:02:35
01:03:18
434
633
Female Elaine Wilson Mablethorpe RC V50 26/50
01:02:36
01:03:19
435
260
Female Trudie Harries V45 23/41
01:02:44
01:03:21
436
460
Male Stuart Box V40 36/38
01:02:52
01:03:22
437
502
Female Fiona Lapworth V50 27/50
01:02:47
01:03:23
438
412
Female Caroline Charlesworth V45 24/41
01:02:48
01:03:23
439
454
Female Jo Smith Wolds Veteran Runners Club V45 25/41
01:02:41
01:03:26
440
267
Female Leah Woods SNR 37/54
01:02:48
01:03:26
441
376
Female Lara Wickham V50 28/50
01:02:42
01:03:26
442
320
Female Nicola Eayres Barton & District Ac V35 30/38
01:02:51
01:03:33
443
669
Female Harriet Gillman V50 29/50
01:03:03
01:03:34
444
182
Female Hilary Speller Skegness And District Running Club V50 30/50
01:03:20
01:03:35
445
7
Female Mila Ramos Wolds Veteran Runners Club V35 31/38
01:03:36
01:03:40
446
387
Male Martin Copeland Rebel Runners V50 40/48
01:03:21
01:03:49
447
42
Unknown 42 42
01:03:41
01:03:50
448
169
Male Matt Knights SNR 52/56
01:03:22
01:03:54
449
514
Male Richard Greening Danum Harriers V50 41/48
01:03:26
01:03:57
450
445
Male Paul Woodgate V35 37/40
01:03:39
01:04:13
451
657
Female Francesca Williams V55 13/22
01:03:29
01:04:14
452
485
Male Rene Darnell V60 18/20
01:03:29
01:04:14
453
192
Female Catherine Creasey V35 32/38
01:03:38
01:04:14
454
78
Female Becky Marriott Caistor Running Club SNR 38/54
01:04:11
01:04:30
455
234
Male Kerim Djerbi SNR 53/56
01:04:12
01:04:32
456
660
Female Jackie Rhodes Skegness Coasters V50 31/50
01:03:54
01:04:38
457
477
Male Dean Coultas V50 42/48
01:04:02
01:04:40
458
513
Female Caroline Greening Danum Harriers V50 32/50
01:04:12
01:04:42
459
259
Female Helen Thornley V45 26/41
01:04:07
01:04:45
460
19
Female Tulin Hope Caistor Running Club V50 33/50
01:04:35
01:04:49
461
408
Male Jonathan Killick V35 38/40
01:04:25
01:04:54
462
214
Female Katie Griffiths Caistor Running Club V45 27/41
01:04:16
01:04:54
463
476
Female Judi Coultas V45 28/41
01:04:24
01:05:02
464
521
Female Katie Sayers V40 38/56
01:05:00
01:05:21
465
253
Female Abigail Cast V40 39/56
01:05:07
01:05:24
466
517
Female Iris Peel Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers V50 34/50
01:05:08
01:05:25
467
176
Female Janet Cawley Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V50 35/50
01:04:58
01:05:27
468
108
Female Linda Jacobs V50 36/50
01:05:08
01:05:41
469
97
Female Lisa Lince Caistor Running Club V40 40/56
01:04:56
01:05:44
470
646
Female Anne Rae Caistor Running Club V40 41/56
01:05:29
01:05:51
471
452
Female Kirsty Smithson Gainsborough Morton Striders AC SNR 39/54
01:05:20
01:06:01
472
343
Female Helen Foulston Barton & District Ac V40 42/56
01:05:25
01:06:06
473
668
Female Katrina Harris Lincoln & District Runners V35 33/38
01:05:40
01:06:11
474
457
Male Nick Larke Barton & District Ac V50 43/48
01:05:31
01:06:13
475
456
Female Claire Larke Barton & District Ac V45 29/41
01:05:30
01:06:13
476
549
Female Jean Halstad Barton & District Ac V65+ 3/7
01:05:32
01:06:14
477
54
Female Samantha Wilson V40 43/56
01:06:06
01:06:33
478
67
Female Christa Haslam V45 30/41
01:06:06
01:06:34
479
487
Female Clare Wakeman V60 7/7
01:06:20
01:06:35
480
333
Female J Machon V45 31/41
01:06:22
01:06:37
481
422
Female Clare Papworth Barton & District Ac V40 44/56
01:06:02
01:06:42
482
105
Female Silviya Aleksandrov Caistor Running Club SNR 40/54
01:06:12
01:06:46
483
249
Female Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners V55 14/22
01:06:15
01:06:53
484
304
Male David Hayden Danum Harriers V55 30/34
01:06:20
01:06:55
485
610
Female Victoria Claricoates SNR 41/54
01:06:53
01:07:01
486
404
Male Andy Wilkinson Skegness Coasters V55 31/34
01:06:32
01:07:16
487
419
Female Natasha Haynes Skegness And District Running Club V45 32/41
01:07:04
01:07:19
488
342
Female Tracey Lince Barton & District Ac V45 33/41
01:06:45
01:07:23
489
164
Female Helen Cawkwell Barton & District Ac V45 34/41
01:06:45
01:07:23
490
411
Male Glyn Botfield North Derbyshire RC V60 19/20
01:07:00
01:07:28
491
664
Female Julie Croft Skegness Coasters V50 37/50
01:06:46
01:07:28
492
4
Male David Parkes White City Hull RRC V55 32/34
01:07:06
01:07:37
493
14
Female Louise Allison V40 45/56
01:07:11
01:07:39
494
415
Female Emma Blow Wolds Veteran Runners Club V35 34/38
01:07:23
01:07:40
495
506
Female Nicki Surfleet SNR 42/54
01:07:03
01:07:45
496
505
Male Chris Higgins SNR 54/56
01:07:03
01:07:45
497
12
Female Julie Carlton Wolds Veteran Runners Club V50 38/50
01:07:32
01:07:58
498
103
Female Shauni Pearson SNR 43/54
01:07:25
01:07:59
499
608
Male Mark Treacher V45 43/48
01:07:22
01:08:05
500
11
Female Megan Carlton Wolds Wannabees U18 5/7
01:07:52
01:08:17
501
425
Male Mark Kirby V50 44/48
01:07:59
01:08:30
502
21
Male Peter Conway Caistor Running Club V55 33/34
01:08:11
01:08:33
503
79
Female Jenny Bray V50 39/50
01:08:15
01:08:36
504
58
Female Lydia Walton Caistor Running Club V55 15/22
01:08:09
01:08:54
505
68
Female Sarah Brown Caistor Running Club V35 35/38
01:08:34
01:08:59
506
640
Female Tracy Vickers Barton & District Ac V35 36/38
01:08:20
01:09:02
507
53
Female Sarah Smith V40 46/56
01:08:36
01:09:05
508
607
Female Anne Treacher V45 35/41
01:08:21
01:09:05
509
317
Female Caroline Dixon V40 47/56
01:08:29
01:09:07
510
113
Male Wayne Winfarrah Wolds Veteran Runners Club V45 44/48
01:08:54
01:09:10
511
553
Male Mark Loughton V40 37/38
01:08:31
01:09:11
512
86
Female Jennifer White Caistor Running Club V45 36/41
01:08:54
01:09:25
513
395
Female Carol Daulat Skegness And District Running Club V55 16/22
01:09:05
01:09:36
514
136
Female Linda Bristow Tyler Cleethorpes & District AC V65+ 4/7
01:09:09
01:09:38
515
212
Female Jill Parkinson V45 37/41
01:09:03
01:09:47
516
84
Female Tracey Andrews Caistor Running Club V40 48/56
01:09:09
01:09:56
517
141
Female Felicity Berry Mablethorpe RC V65+ 5/7
01:09:38
01:09:56
518
366
Female Carla Clarkson Caistor Running Club V40 49/56
01:09:38
01:10:06
519
363
Female Polly Chandler SNR 44/54
01:09:35
01:10:11
520
449
Male Grahame Fry V65+ 8/8
01:09:45
01:10:15
521
80
Male Sid Parkin Caistor Running Club V50 45/48
01:10:05
01:10:27
522
45
Female Joanne Parker V40 50/56
01:09:52
01:10:30
523
313
Male Craig Mcarthur V35 39/40
01:10:13
01:10:54
524
248
Female Julie Clough Acre Street Runners V50 40/50
01:10:13
01:10:54
525
481
Female Dawn Rofe SNR 45/54
01:10:36
01:10:59
526
163
Female Gillian Turnbull V40 51/56
01:10:18
01:11:01
527
266
Female Jessica Darnell SNR 46/54
01:10:18
01:11:03
528
402
Female Lydia Turner Caistor Running Club U18 6/7
01:10:25
01:11:05
529
167
Male Clive Knights V50 46/48
01:10:40
01:11:11
530
401
Female Annemarie Turner Caistor Running Club V50 41/50
01:10:37
01:11:16
531
150
Female Emily Birch SNR 47/54
01:10:46
01:11:21
532
133
Female Michelle Hewson Caistor Running Club V50 42/50
01:11:07
01:11:53
533
345
Female Joanne Hodson V55 17/22
01:11:30
01:11:57
534
451
Male Luke Barnes Sheffield Swifts RC SNR 55/56
01:12:03
01:12:12
535
346
Female Ava Hodson SNR 48/54
01:12:03
01:12:30
536
244
Male Martin Jones V45 45/48
01:12:07
01:12:49
537
654
Female Gill Bridger Caistor Running Club V55 18/22
01:12:33
01:13:05
538
360
Female Jacqueline Bancroft Caistor Running Club V50 43/50
01:12:46
01:13:21
539
9
Female Sarah Barnbrook V35 37/38
01:13:04
01:13:35
540
494
Female Terrie Bixby West Hull Ladies RRC V50 44/50
01:13:02
01:13:36
541
493
Female Sue Taft West Hull Ladies RRC V50 45/50
01:13:01
01:13:36
542
29
Male Terry Lawrence V45 46/48
01:13:28
01:13:45
543
339
Male Jon Sachro Fitmums And Friends SNR 56/56
01:13:44
01:14:24
544
17
Female Jade Thompson Caistor Running Club SNR 49/54
01:14:17
01:14:32
545
383
Female Beena Box V40 52/56
01:14:13
01:14:41
546
224
Female Liz Short Caistor Running Club V45 38/41
01:14:40
01:14:55
547
225
Male John Waller V45 47/48
01:14:41
01:14:55
548
69
Female Joanne Ramsay Caistor Running Club V50 46/50
01:14:28
01:15:03
549
1
Female Kathleen Young Caistor Running Club V65+ 6/7
01:14:53
01:15:03
550
489
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends V50 47/48
01:14:56
01:15:33
551
205
Female Laura Sutherland Caistor Running Club SNR 50/54
01:15:09
01:15:55
552
83
Female Rachael Edwards Caistor Running Club V45 39/41
01:15:09
01:15:56
553
524
Female Kim Render Barton & District Ac SNR 51/54
01:15:24
01:16:08
554
109
Female Hannah Bedford Caistor Running Club SNR 52/54
01:16:41
01:17:16
555
10
Female Claire King V40 53/56
01:16:47
01:17:18
556
510
Female Alison Dale Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V55 19/22
01:16:46
01:17:23
557
468
Female Julie Fereday V45 40/41
01:16:47
01:17:23
558
373
Male Ian Hotson V45 48/48
01:16:42
01:17:29
559
102
Male Roderick Burton Caistor Running Club V60 20/20
01:16:53
01:17:41
560
545
Female Nicola Price V55 20/22
01:17:21
01:17:41
561
101
Female Sue Burton V55 21/22
01:16:54
01:17:41
562
546
Male Michael Greetham V55 34/34
01:17:22
01:17:42
563
643
Female Beverly Procter Caistor Running Club V50 47/50
01:17:57
01:18:36
564
644
Female Debbie Mosey V50 48/50
01:17:57
01:18:36
565
331
Female Leah Till SNR 53/54
01:18:37
01:19:12
566
247
Female Jo Parsons Caistor Running Club V55 22/22
01:18:26
01:19:12
567
551
Female Jenni Plume Caistor Running Club V40 54/56
01:18:25
01:19:12
568
311
Female Olivia Birch U18 7/7
01:18:47
01:19:29
569
310
Female Marie Birch V40 55/56
01:18:48
01:19:30
570
301
Male Sean Clark Lonely Goat RC V50 48/48
01:19:14
01:19:59
571
57
Female Emma Lynskey Caistor Running Club V40 56/56
01:19:56
01:20:42
572
354
Female Rosemary Moore Vegan Runners V65+ 7/7
01:20:27
01:21:00
573
441
Female Jayne Eaton Vegan Runners V50 49/50
01:20:27
01:21:00
574
273
Male Paul Adams LincsQuad V35 40/40
01:29:19
01:29:19
575
329
Female Pam Kirk Barnsley Harriers V45 41/41
01:30:10
01:30:43
576
327
Female Susan Grove Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 50/50
01:30:11
01:30:43
577
230
Female Ruby Massey SNR 54/54
01:33:24
01:34:00
578
56
Female Ali Mather V35 38/38
01:33:33
01:34:19
579
55
Male Chris Mather Caistor Running Club V40 38/38
01:33:35
01:34:20