1 |
341 |
Male |
Jonathan Shields |
City of Sheffield AC |
Open |
1/104 |
00:14:48 |
00:14:48 |
|
2 |
348 |
Male |
Nick Martin |
Caistor Running Club |
Open |
2/104 |
00:14:49 |
00:14:49 |
|
3 |
338 |
Male |
Kris Lecher |
City of Hull AC |
Open |
3/104 |
00:14:51 |
00:14:51 |
|
4 |
382 |
Male |
Lee Milburn |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
Open |
4/104 |
00:15:01 |
00:15:02 |
|
5 |
410 |
Male |
Connor Milnes |
Hallamshire Harriers |
Open |
5/104 |
00:15:05 |
00:15:05 |
|
6 |
475 |
Male |
Cameron Bell |
Hallamshire Harrier Ac |
Open |
6/104 |
00:15:11 |
00:15:11 |
|
7 |
314 |
Male |
Scott Hinchcliffe |
Penistone Footpath Runners |
Open |
7/104 |
00:15:12 |
00:15:12 |
|
8 |
483 |
Male |
Alexander Bellew |
Leeds City AC |
Open |
8/104 |
00:15:13 |
00:15:13 |
|
9 |
417 |
Male |
Arron Larkin |
Rotherham Hac |
Open |
9/104 |
00:15:27 |
00:15:28 |
|
10 |
335 |
Male |
Matthew Lockyer |
Leeds City AC |
Open |
10/104 |
00:15:30 |
00:15:30 |
|
11 |
365 |
Male |
Chris Law |
Holmfirth Harriers |
Open |
11/104 |
00:15:33 |
00:15:33 |
|
12 |
320 |
Male |
Cameron Cass |
City of Sheffield and Dearne AC |
Open |
12/104 |
00:15:34 |
00:15:34 |
|
13 |
366 |
Male |
John Birch |
Hallamshire Harriers |
Open |
13/104 |
00:15:35 |
00:15:35 |
|
14 |
362 |
Male |
Mohamed Abshir |
Leeds City AC |
Open |
14/104 |
00:15:39 |
00:15:39 |
|
15 |
425 |
Male |
Kristian Watson |
Heanor RC |
Open |
15/104 |
00:15:39 |
00:15:39 |
|
16 |
444 |
Male |
Joseph Booth |
Knavesmire Harriers |
Open |
16/104 |
00:15:40 |
00:15:40 |
|
17 |
512 |
Male |
Thomas Halloway |
|
Open |
17/104 |
00:15:45 |
00:15:46 |
|
18 |
441 |
Male |
Phil Radford |
Hallamshire Harriers |
Open |
18/104 |
00:15:46 |
00:15:46 |
|
19 |
326 |
Male |
Gareth Cooke |
Penistone Footpath Runners |
Open |
19/104 |
00:15:49 |
00:15:49 |
|
20 |
448 |
Male |
Matthew Craig |
Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield |
Open |
20/104 |
00:15:49 |
00:15:50 |
|
21 |
406 |
Male |
Gareth Sampson |
Rotherham Harriers |
Open |
21/104 |
00:15:54 |
00:15:55 |
|
22 |
384 |
Male |
Sam Marsh |
Heanor |
Under 20 |
1/18 |
00:15:57 |
00:15:57 |
|
23 |
492 |
Male |
Tom Hughes |
Leicester Coritanian AC |
Under 20 |
2/18 |
00:15:56 |
00:15:57 |
|
24 |
337 |
Male |
David Song |
Valley Striders |
Open |
22/104 |
00:15:56 |
00:15:57 |
|
25 |
514 |
Male |
Chris Hine |
|
Open |
23/104 |
00:15:58 |
00:15:59 |
|
26 |
332 |
Male |
Matthew Hallam |
Valley Striders |
Open |
24/104 |
00:15:59 |
00:15:59 |
|
27 |
489 |
Male |
Elliott Morton |
Rotherham Harriers Ac |
Under 20 |
3/18 |
00:15:59 |
00:15:59 |
|
28 |
407 |
Male |
David Lewis |
Hallamshire Harriers |
Under 20 |
4/18 |
00:16:05 |
00:16:05 |
|
29 |
394 |
Male |
Joe Phillips |
Doncaster Athletic Club |
Under 20 |
5/18 |
00:16:06 |
00:16:06 |
|
30 |
393 |
Male |
George Phillips |
Dac |
Under 20 |
6/18 |
00:16:06 |
00:16:06 |
|
31 |
481 |
Male |
Keith Swainson |
|
Open |
25/104 |
00:16:07 |
00:16:09 |
|
32 |
390 |
Male |
Craig Fishwick |
Hallamshire Harriers |
Open |
26/104 |
00:16:11 |
00:16:12 |
|
33 |
438 |
Female |
Abbie Donnelly |
Lincoln Wellington AC |
Open |
1/39 |
00:16:11 |
00:16:12 |
|
34 |
328 |
Male |
Simon Midwood |
Wakefield District Harriers & AC |
Open |
27/104 |
00:16:12 |
00:16:13 |
|
35 |
474 |
Male |
Zak Mellard |
Hallamshire Harriers |
Open |
28/104 |
00:16:14 |
00:16:15 |
|
36 |
479 |
Male |
Daniel Page |
Clowne Road Runners |
Open |
29/104 |
00:16:24 |
00:16:26 |
|
37 |
469 |
Female |
Georgia Malir |
Leeds City AC |
Open |
2/39 |
00:16:26 |
00:16:28 |
|
38 |
457 |
Male |
David Addenbrooke |
|
Open |
30/104 |
00:16:27 |
00:16:30 |
|
39 |
346 |
Male |
Darren Potter |
Midland Masters AC |
Open |
31/104 |
00:16:32 |
00:16:32 |
|
40 |
304 |
Male |
Liam Turner |
Steel City Striders Rc |
Open |
32/104 |
00:16:31 |
00:16:33 |
|
41 |
440 |
Female |
Phillipa Williams |
Sheffield Running Club |
Open |
3/39 |
00:16:33 |
00:16:33 |
|
42 |
373 |
Male |
Gary Cadman |
Clowne Road Runners |
Open |
33/104 |
00:16:35 |
00:16:37 |
|
43 |
432 |
Male |
George Rowland |
Doncaster AC |
Under 20 |
7/18 |
00:16:40 |
00:16:40 |
|
44 |
385 |
Male |
David Byrne |
City of Sheffield & Dearne |
Under 20 |
8/18 |
00:16:44 |
00:16:45 |
|
45 |
477 |
Male |
Tom Buckley |
Hallamshire Harriers |
Open |
34/104 |
00:16:44 |
00:16:45 |
|
46 |
367 |
Male |
Michael Grain |
Barnsley Harriers |
Open |
35/104 |
00:16:43 |
00:16:47 |
|
47 |
437 |
Male |
James Osborne |
Doncaster AC |
Open |
36/104 |
00:16:46 |
00:16:48 |
|
48 |
361 |
Male |
Matthew Martin |
Clowne Road Runners |
Open |
37/104 |
00:16:48 |
00:16:50 |
|
49 |
372 |
Male |
Philip Hoole |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
Open |
38/104 |
00:16:51 |
00:16:51 |
|
50 |
301 |
Male |
Adam Dunajko |
|
Open |
39/104 |
00:16:53 |
00:16:55 |
|
51 |
436 |
Male |
Robert Shoreson |
|
Open |
40/104 |
00:16:56 |
00:16:59 |
|
52 |
375 |
Male |
Stephen Davison |
Sheffield Running Club |
Open |
41/104 |
00:16:57 |
00:17:00 |
|
53 |
357 |
Male |
Stuart Wilson |
Barnsley AC |
Open |
42/104 |
00:16:57 |
00:17:02 |
|
54 |
378 |
Male |
Lee Varley |
|
Open |
43/104 |
00:16:59 |
00:17:03 |
|
55 |
329 |
Female |
Nicola Devine |
Rotherham Harriers |
Open |
4/39 |
00:17:01 |
00:17:03 |
|
56 |
426 |
Male |
Matthew Fuller |
City of Sheffield |
Under 20 |
9/18 |
00:17:05 |
00:17:06 |
|
57 |
395 |
Male |
Oliver Donkin |
Barton and District AC |
Under 20 |
10/18 |
00:17:07 |
00:17:09 |
|
58 |
513 |
Male |
Gary Crompton |
Scunthorpe and District |
Open |
44/104 |
00:17:11 |
00:17:13 |
|
59 |
364 |
Female |
Charlotte Ward |
Hallamshire Harriers |
Open |
5/39 |
00:17:15 |
00:17:17 |
|
60 |
466 |
Male |
Clark Hind |
Holmfirth Harriers |
Open |
45/104 |
00:17:15 |
00:17:18 |
|
61 |
342 |
Male |
Nathan Doy |
Pontefract Athletics Club |
Open |
46/104 |
00:17:17 |
00:17:19 |
|
62 |
511 |
Male |
Joe Warren |
Doncaster AC |
Under 20 |
11/18 |
00:17:19 |
00:17:20 |
|
63 |
487 |
Male |
Daniel Fisher |
Valley Striders |
Open |
47/104 |
00:17:21 |
00:17:22 |
|
64 |
431 |
Female |
Laura Wilkinson |
Lincoln Wellington AC |
Open |
6/39 |
00:17:21 |
00:17:23 |
|
65 |
334 |
Female |
Rachel Friend |
Leeds City AC |
Open |
7/39 |
00:17:21 |
00:17:23 |
|
66 |
456 |
Male |
Henry Cullen |
Doncaster AC |
Under 20 |
12/18 |
00:17:22 |
00:17:25 |
|
67 |
517 |
Male |
Neil Grocutt |
Kimberworth Striders |
Open |
48/104 |
00:17:23 |
00:17:27 |
|
68 |
386 |
Male |
Robert Howard |
Valley Striders |
Open |
49/104 |
00:17:34 |
00:17:35 |
|
69 |
343 |
Female |
Jenny Blizard |
Rotherham Harriers |
Open |
8/39 |
00:17:41 |
00:17:43 |
|
70 |
411 |
Male |
Connor Anderson |
Doncaster Athletic Club |
Under 20 |
13/18 |
00:17:41 |
00:17:44 |
|
71 |
491 |
Male |
Ben Hewson |
Barrow Runners |
Under 20 |
14/18 |
00:17:42 |
00:17:46 |
|
72 |
347 |
Male |
Andy Kinsley |
Retford AC |
Open |
50/104 |
00:17:47 |
00:17:49 |
|
73 |
315 |
Male |
Tom Topham |
North Derbyshire RC |
Open |
51/104 |
00:17:47 |
00:17:49 |
|
74 |
478 |
Female |
Elizabeth Edge |
Rushcliffe AC |
Under 20 |
1/5 |
00:17:49 |
00:17:51 |
|
75 |
494 |
Male |
Phil Whitehead |
Doncaster Athletics Club |
Open |
52/104 |
00:17:49 |
00:17:51 |
|
76 |
310 |
Male |
Matt Worthington |
Sheffield Running Club |
Open |
53/104 |
00:17:48 |
00:17:52 |
|
77 |
416 |
Male |
Bradley Walker |
Ackworth Road Runners |
Open |
54/104 |
00:17:54 |
00:17:57 |
|
78 |
443 |
Female |
Juliet Downs |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
Open |
9/39 |
00:18:04 |
00:18:05 |
|
79 |
404 |
Male |
Cheuk Lam |
Bradford and Airedale Ac |
Open |
55/104 |
00:18:03 |
00:18:06 |
|
80 |
461 |
Male |
Rob Addenbrooke |
Sheffield Running Club |
Open |
56/104 |
00:18:08 |
00:18:12 |
|
81 |
463 |
Male |
Craig Renton |
SHEFFIELD RC |
Open |
57/104 |
00:18:12 |
00:18:15 |
|
82 |
413 |
Female |
Rosie Allen |
Beacon Hill Striders |
Under 20 |
2/5 |
00:18:13 |
00:18:15 |
|
83 |
389 |
Female |
Kirstin Maxwell |
Gala Harriers |
Open |
10/39 |
00:18:21 |
00:18:24 |
|
84 |
430 |
Female |
Sophie Troth |
Doncaster Athletics Club |
Under 20 |
3/5 |
00:18:24 |
00:18:26 |
|
85 |
323 |
Male |
Andrew Teasdale |
Doncaster AC |
Open |
58/104 |
00:18:21 |
00:18:26 |
|
86 |
318 |
Male |
Andrew Todd |
North Derbyshire Running Club |
Open |
59/104 |
00:18:40 |
00:18:43 |
|
87 |
429 |
Male |
Mark Draycott |
|
Open |
60/104 |
00:18:41 |
00:18:44 |
|
88 |
359 |
Male |
Dominic Shepherd |
|
Open |
61/104 |
00:18:52 |
00:18:56 |
|
89 |
319 |
Male |
Thomas Chisholm |
Doncaster AC |
Open |
62/104 |
00:18:53 |
00:18:57 |
|
90 |
420 |
Male |
Matthew Jones |
Vegan Runners |
Open |
63/104 |
00:18:52 |
00:19:00 |
|
91 |
470 |
Male |
Thomas Hardman |
Kimberworth Striders |
Open |
64/104 |
00:18:58 |
00:19:02 |
|
92 |
374 |
Male |
Richard Critchley |
|
Open |
65/104 |
00:18:57 |
00:19:02 |
|
93 |
504 |
Male |
Max Jaynes |
Doncaster AC |
Under 20 |
15/18 |
00:19:08 |
00:19:11 |
|
94 |
515 |
Male |
Tom Burns |
Kimberworth Striders |
Open |
66/104 |
00:19:14 |
00:19:18 |
|
95 |
421 |
Male |
David Ogle |
|
Open |
67/104 |
00:19:16 |
00:19:19 |
|
96 |
488 |
Male |
Piers Osborne |
SHEFFIELD RC |
Open |
68/104 |
00:19:15 |
00:19:20 |
|
97 |
309 |
Female |
Nicola Birch |
Steel City Striders |
Open |
11/39 |
00:19:25 |
00:19:27 |
|
98 |
450 |
Male |
Shaun Carley |
|
Open |
69/104 |
00:19:29 |
00:19:33 |
|
99 |
358 |
Male |
Michael Plant |
Danum Harriers |
Open |
70/104 |
00:19:26 |
00:19:33 |
|
100 |
355 |
Male |
Craig Derbyshire |
|
Open |
71/104 |
00:19:30 |
00:19:34 |
|
101 |
459 |
Male |
Charlie Mulhall |
|
Under 20 |
16/18 |
00:19:28 |
00:19:35 |
|
102 |
472 |
Male |
Dominic Mcgough |
|
Open |
72/104 |
00:19:49 |
00:19:52 |
|
103 |
471 |
Male |
Joshua Latham |
|
Open |
73/104 |
00:19:57 |
00:20:02 |
|
104 |
482 |
Female |
Elly Woodhead |
Kimberworth Striders |
Open |
12/39 |
00:20:12 |
00:20:17 |
|
105 |
311 |
Male |
James Butler |
|
Open |
74/104 |
00:20:17 |
00:20:23 |
|
106 |
465 |
Male |
Richard Ward |
Sheffield Running Club |
Open |
75/104 |
00:20:23 |
00:20:28 |
|
107 |
376 |
Male |
Tim Wilson |
|
Open |
76/104 |
00:20:23 |
00:20:28 |
|
108 |
418 |
Female |
Rebecca Hunt |
Kimberworth Striders |
Open |
13/39 |
00:20:27 |
00:20:33 |
|
109 |
380 |
Male |
Todd Needham-Holliday |
|
Open |
77/104 |
00:20:26 |
00:20:34 |
|
110 |
308 |
Male |
Ben Stittle |
Steel City Striders |
Open |
78/104 |
00:20:32 |
00:20:37 |
|
111 |
501 |
Female |
Joanne Marshall |
|
Under 20 |
4/5 |
00:20:42 |
00:20:48 |
|
112 |
496 |
Male |
Sam Ainscough |
Steel City Striders |
Open |
79/104 |
00:20:41 |
00:20:48 |
|
113 |
467 |
Male |
Simon Clark |
Doncaster Triathlon Club |
Open |
80/104 |
00:20:50 |
00:20:56 |
|
114 |
403 |
Male |
Mark Waller |
|
Open |
81/104 |
00:21:06 |
00:21:10 |
|
115 |
302 |
Male |
Kev Hollingsworth |
|
Open |
82/104 |
00:21:11 |
00:21:19 |
|
116 |
399 |
Female |
Tara Burkill |
Danum Harriers |
Open |
14/39 |
00:21:20 |
00:21:28 |
|
117 |
499 |
Male |
Matthew Whitehead |
Doncaster AC |
Open |
83/104 |
00:21:26 |
00:21:33 |
|
118 |
434 |
Female |
Maria Davies |
Sheffield Running Club |
Open |
15/39 |
00:21:30 |
00:21:35 |
|
119 |
377 |
Female |
Claire Wolstenholme |
Sheffield Running Club |
Open |
16/39 |
00:21:48 |
00:21:51 |
|
120 |
480 |
Male |
Andrew Coy |
Fitmums And Friends |
Open |
84/104 |
00:21:49 |
00:21:54 |
|
121 |
408 |
Male |
Daniel Wright |
|
Open |
85/104 |
00:21:50 |
00:21:55 |
|
122 |
508 |
Female |
Romany Tune |
Rotherham Harriers |
Under 20 |
5/5 |
00:22:06 |
00:22:08 |
|
123 |
303 |
Male |
Jacob Wroot |
|
Open |
86/104 |
00:22:03 |
00:22:13 |
|
124 |
340 |
Male |
Derek Cave |
|
Open |
87/104 |
00:22:08 |
00:22:14 |
|
125 |
433 |
Female |
Emma Raine |
Sheffield Running Club |
Open |
17/39 |
00:22:21 |
00:22:25 |
|
126 |
495 |
Female |
Naomi Shields |
Holmfirth Harriers |
Open |
18/39 |
00:22:50 |
00:22:56 |
|
127 |
400 |
Female |
Rebecca Coates |
Doncaster Athletic Club |
Open |
19/39 |
00:23:09 |
00:23:16 |
|
128 |
414 |
Male |
Graham Stephenson |
|
Open |
88/104 |
00:23:17 |
00:23:27 |
|
129 |
484 |
Male |
John Prydderch |
|
Open |
89/104 |
00:23:25 |
00:23:31 |
|
130 |
419 |
Female |
Pamela Ritucci |
Ackworth Road Runners |
Open |
20/39 |
00:23:43 |
00:23:48 |
|
131 |
506 |
Female |
Faye Mcdool |
Kimberworth Striders |
Open |
21/39 |
00:23:48 |
00:23:52 |
|
132 |
446 |
Female |
Matt Bolsover |
|
Open |
22/39 |
00:23:57 |
00:23:59 |
|
133 |
307 |
Male |
Neil Sawbridge |
|
Open |
90/104 |
00:24:27 |
00:24:36 |
|
134 |
473 |
Female |
Charlotte Bosier |
|
Open |
23/39 |
00:24:34 |
00:24:38 |
|
135 |
401 |
Female |
Elise Hollowell |
|
Open |
24/39 |
00:24:33 |
00:24:41 |
|
136 |
505 |
Male |
Jonathan Taylor |
|
Open |
91/104 |
00:24:39 |
00:24:47 |
|
137 |
468 |
Male |
Joshua Hague |
|
Under 20 |
17/18 |
00:24:49 |
00:25:00 |
|
138 |
485 |
Female |
Katie Porter |
Sheffield Running Club |
Open |
25/39 |
00:25:01 |
00:25:08 |
|
139 |
516 |
Female |
Paula Harris |
|
Open |
26/39 |
00:25:00 |
00:25:11 |
|
140 |
507 |
Male |
Seth Poulter |
ADWICK TRI CLUB |
Under 20 |
18/18 |
00:25:15 |
00:25:19 |
|
141 |
324 |
Male |
Matt Millington |
Danum Harriers |
Open |
92/104 |
00:25:29 |
00:25:39 |
|
142 |
442 |
Male |
Daniel Sylvester |
|
Open |
93/104 |
00:25:30 |
00:25:39 |
|
143 |
405 |
Male |
Josh Stapleton |
|
Open |
94/104 |
00:25:34 |
00:25:41 |
|
144 |
439 |
Male |
Tim Wilkins |
|
Open |
95/104 |
00:25:39 |
00:25:48 |
|
145 |
428 |
Male |
Ian Bullass |
|
Open |
96/104 |
00:25:42 |
00:25:50 |
|
146 |
464 |
Female |
Hayley Collinson |
|
Open |
27/39 |
00:25:47 |
00:25:52 |
|
147 |
392 |
Male |
Robert Marley |
|
Open |
97/104 |
00:25:59 |
00:26:05 |
|
148 |
409 |
Female |
Emma Wright |
|
Open |
28/39 |
00:26:22 |
00:26:29 |
|
149 |
445 |
Female |
Gina Bewlay |
|
Open |
29/39 |
00:26:24 |
00:26:30 |
|
150 |
460 |
Male |
John Whelan |
Lonely Goat RC |
Open |
98/104 |
00:26:24 |
00:26:33 |
|
151 |
454 |
Male |
Ian Malkin |
Doncaster AC |
Open |
99/104 |
00:26:41 |
00:26:48 |
|
152 |
397 |
Male |
Antony Wilson |
|
Open |
100/104 |
00:26:45 |
00:26:51 |
|
153 |
368 |
Female |
Helen Jones |
|
Open |
30/39 |
00:26:42 |
00:26:52 |
|
154 |
427 |
Female |
Shelley Brewer |
|
Open |
31/39 |
00:26:49 |
00:26:58 |
|
155 |
331 |
Male |
Kevin Hardman |
|
Open |
101/104 |
00:27:09 |
00:27:18 |
|
156 |
510 |
Female |
Kay Brown |
Doncaster AC |
Open |
32/39 |
00:27:27 |
00:27:34 |
|
157 |
486 |
Female |
Lisa Kerry |
|
Open |
33/39 |
00:28:45 |
00:28:53 |
|
158 |
396 |
Female |
Lindsay Moxon |
|
Open |
34/39 |
00:29:36 |
00:29:48 |
|
159 |
356 |
Male |
Brian Jones |
|
Open |
102/104 |
00:30:44 |
00:30:54 |
|
160 |
330 |
Male |
Stewart Price |
|
Open |
103/104 |
00:32:08 |
00:32:19 |
|
161 |
455 |
Female |
Laura Lewis |
|
Open |
35/39 |
00:32:56 |
00:33:05 |
|
162 |
452 |
Female |
Sarah Munday |
Doncaster AC |
Open |
36/39 |
00:33:36 |
00:33:45 |
|
163 |
509 |
Female |
Lynn Olsen |
Doncaster AC |
Open |
37/39 |
00:35:17 |
00:35:24 |
|
164 |
370 |
Female |
Jane Flynn |
|
Open |
38/39 |
00:36:41 |
00:36:51 |
|
165 |
369 |
Male |
Paul Flynn |
|
Open |
104/104 |
00:36:42 |
00:36:52 |
|
166 |
424 |
Female |
Isabel Hague |
|
Open |
39/39 |
00:43:22 |
00:43:32 |
|