The Walkington 10k 2019

The 12th July 2019

Share these results on facebook and twitter and if you like what we do like us...


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
293
Male Michael Hargreaves East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 1/130
00:32:57
00:32:58
2
135
Male Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 2/130
00:34:53
00:34:54
3
292
Male Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 3/130
00:35:11
00:35:13
4
674
Male Stuart Spencer Fitmums And Friends 18-39 4/130
00:35:47
00:35:48
5
742
Male Stephen Walker Beverley AC 40-44 1/54
00:36:03
00:36:03
6
564
Male Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 2/54
00:36:28
00:36:30
7
668
Male Matthew Snow City of Hull AC 18-39 5/130
00:36:44
00:36:45
8
332
Male Lewis Holloway Beverley AC 45-49 1/64
00:36:58
00:37:00
9
382
Male Adam Jordan 40-44 3/54
00:37:38
00:37:39
10
513
Male Nick Oehring 18-39 6/130
00:37:41
00:37:43
11
238
Male Steven Fowler Saltaire Striders 45-49 2/64
00:37:46
00:37:47
12
490
Male Gareth Moyle 18-39 7/130
00:37:47
00:37:49
13
442
Male Stephen Maddison York Knavesmire Harriers 45-49 3/64
00:38:24
00:38:26
14
770
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 4/64
00:38:24
00:38:26
15
279
Male Lee Hammond 18-39 8/130
00:38:27
00:38:29
16
712
Male Sean Thompson East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 9/130
00:38:30
00:38:33
17
691
Male Nick Stonehewer Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 5/64
00:38:30
00:38:34
18
383
Male Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 4/54
00:38:34
00:38:36
19
786
Male Dean Winter Askern District RC 40-44 5/54
00:38:36
00:38:38
20
44
Male Pete Baker City of Hull AC 40-44 6/54
00:39:26
00:39:26
21
333
Male Lee Holmes 40-44 7/54
00:39:23
00:39:27
22
730
Male David Tyas 18-39 10/130
00:39:25
00:39:28
23
298
Male Richard Harrison Selby Striders 50-54 1/42
00:39:31
00:39:32
24
468
Male Matthew Middleton Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 11/130
00:39:39
00:39:40
25
628
Male Daniel Scott City of Hull AC 18-39 12/130
00:39:58
00:39:59
26
780
Male Jon Wilson Selby Striders 45-49 6/64
00:39:57
00:40:00
27
660
Male Alan Smith East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 7/64
00:40:05
00:40:09
28
448
Female Rhona Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 1/43
00:40:11
00:40:12
29
221
Male Alan Feldberg Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 8/64
00:40:13
00:40:21
30
647
Male Thomas Skinner 18-39 13/130
00:40:21
00:40:29
31
121
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC 60-64 1/21
00:40:25
00:40:29
32
232
Male Iain Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 14/130
00:40:32
00:40:34
33
555
Male Tom Pickering Vegan Runners UK 18-39 15/130
00:40:41
00:40:42
34
159
Male Mark Dalton Beverley AC 55-59 1/42
00:40:40
00:40:49
35
260
Male David Gossip 18-39 16/130
00:40:43
00:40:54
36
576
Male Michael Proudlove Beverley AC 45-49 9/64
00:40:51
00:40:57
37
623
Male Steve Sadler Richmond & Zetland Harriers 55-59 2/42
00:41:01
00:41:03
38
459
Male Vincent Mcgowan East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 10/64
00:41:07
00:41:09
39
454
Male Nick Maynard City of Hull AC 45-49 11/64
00:41:21
00:41:25
40
565
Male Paul Poucher 50-54 2/42
00:41:28
00:41:31
41
65
Male Paul Bennett 45-49 12/64
00:41:29
00:41:36
42
797
Male Mark Wragg City of Hull AC 40-44 8/54
00:41:32
00:41:36
43
542
Male James Pearson City of Hull AC 40-44 9/54
00:41:34
00:41:38
44
77
Male Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders 60-64 2/21
00:41:38
00:41:41
45
213
Male Steve Evins Beverley AC 50-54 3/42
00:41:53
00:41:59
46
655
Male Andrew Smith Barton & District Ac U18 1/3
00:42:00
00:42:02
47
63
Male Philip Belton Beverley AC 18-39 17/130
00:42:08
00:42:13
48
374
Female Emily Jesson Scarborough Athletic Club 18-34 1/58
00:42:25
00:42:27
49
452
Male Simon Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 13/64
00:42:28
00:42:31
50
768
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders 18-39 18/130
00:42:20
00:42:40
51
259
Female Roisin Gorry Humber Triathletes U18 1/7
00:42:35
00:42:41
52
652
Male Graeme Smith East Hull Harriers 45-49 14/64
00:42:43
00:42:50
53
64
Male Dean Bemrose 18-39 19/130
00:42:36
00:42:52
54
436
Male James Lundy East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 20/130
00:42:39
00:42:53
55
366
Male Andrew Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 50-54 4/42
00:42:52
00:42:56
56
561
Male Adam Plumtree 18-39 21/130
00:42:53
00:42:57
57
533
Male Ashley Parcell Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 22/130
00:42:52
00:43:01
58
354
Male Ed Husband 18-39 23/130
00:42:54
00:43:01
59
509
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers 55-59 3/42
00:42:52
00:43:02
60
517
Male Ellis Oliver East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 24/130
00:42:57
00:43:04
61
86
Male Luke Bramley East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 25/130
00:42:59
00:43:05
62
431
Male Daniel Longhorn 18-39 26/130
00:43:09
00:43:09
63
142
Male James Cook 40-44 10/54
00:43:03
00:43:11
64
790
Male Tom Woodhouse Bridlington Road Runners 18-39 27/130
00:43:16
00:43:26
65
38
Male Steven Babb City of Hull AC 45-49 15/64
00:43:27
00:43:32
66
644
Male Ryan Sheader Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 28/130
00:43:13
00:43:34
67
741
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends 50-54 5/42
00:43:36
00:43:42
68
527
Female Ellie Page York Knavesmire Harriers 18-34 2/58
00:43:42
00:43:49
69
781
Female Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 1/57
00:43:54
00:43:56
70
900
Male Anthony Gough Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 29/130
00:44:01
00:44:01
71
249
Male Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 6/42
00:43:57
00:44:03
72
51
Male Robert Barker Selby Striders 60-64 3/21
00:44:03
00:44:07
73
639
Male Kevin Sharp East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 30/130
00:44:05
00:44:13
74
558
Male William Pike Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 7/42
00:44:06
00:44:17
75
708
Male John Thackray 45-49 16/64
00:44:24
00:44:29
76
578
Female Anna Pugson Beverley AC 18-34 3/58
00:44:15
00:44:31
77
671
Male Andy Southwick Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 11/54
00:44:12
00:44:33
78
753
Male Aaron Wedgwood 18-39 31/130
00:44:30
00:44:33
79
560
Male Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 4/42
00:44:16
00:44:33
80
133
Male Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders 18-39 32/130
00:44:12
00:44:34
81
658
Male John Smith City of Hull AC 60-64 4/21
00:44:39
00:44:43
82
310
Male Peter Henderson Beverley AC 45-49 17/64
00:44:54
00:45:01
83
532
Male Marcus Pape 50-54 8/42
00:44:59
00:45:06
84
618
Male Adam Rust 40-44 12/54
00:44:39
00:45:10
85
351
Male Mark Hunt 45-49 18/64
00:45:04
00:45:12
86
152
Female Alison Crellin Driffield Striders 55-59 1/20
00:45:01
00:45:13
87
476
Male Sandy Milson Beverley AC 40-44 13/54
00:45:02
00:45:14
88
508
Male John Nolan Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 19/64
00:44:59
00:45:16
89
721
Male Stew Tindale Yorkshire Wolds Runners 55-59 5/42
00:45:12
00:45:16
90
525
Male Dominic Oxford 18-39 33/130
00:45:06
00:45:18
91
37
Female Kate Ayre City of Hull AC 45-49 2/57
00:45:15
00:45:20
92
617
Male Steffan Russon 40-44 14/54
00:45:11
00:45:23
93
356
Male Martin Hutchinson Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 9/42
00:45:18
00:45:27
94
270
Female Emma Greensmith Beverley AC 45-49 3/57
00:45:27
00:45:29
95
453
Male Andy May Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 20/64
00:44:56
00:45:31
96
79
Male Andrew Boughen 40-44 15/54
00:45:24
00:45:32
97
193
Male Ian Donoghue 45-49 21/64
00:45:30
00:45:38
98
201
Male Michael Dugan East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 34/130
00:45:23
00:45:39
99
426
Female Demi Lidster Beverley AC 18-34 4/58
00:45:24
00:45:40
100
377
Male Shane Jolly 40-44 16/54
00:45:06
00:45:43
101
621
Male Matthew Rutt 18-39 35/130
00:45:36
00:45:47
102
10
Male Thomas Aitchison Kingston upon Hull AC 18-39 36/130
00:45:36
00:45:49
103
474
Male Jason Mills City of Hull AC 45-49 22/64
00:45:49
00:46:03
104
441
Male Barry Maddison Swanland Running Club 50-54 10/42
00:45:30
00:46:06
105
787
Female Emily Wix East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 5/58
00:46:06
00:46:09
106
583
Male Alex Randall 40-44 17/54
00:45:45
00:46:11
107
778
Male Steve Wilson 18-39 37/130
00:46:03
00:46:13
108
209
Male Andy Elliott 40-44 18/54
00:46:10
00:46:18
109
156
Female Suzanne Crowther Fitmums And Friends 40-44 1/61
00:46:12
00:46:19
110
718
Female Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC 50-54 1/27
00:46:12
00:46:20
111
404
Male Stuart Kitchen 40-44 19/54
00:45:40
00:46:20
112
505
Male Simon Nicholson 45-49 23/64
00:46:08
00:46:22
113
342
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC 18-39 38/130
00:46:24
00:46:29
114
82
Male Andrew Boyes Driffield Striders 60-64 5/21
00:46:17
00:46:31
115
58
Female Julia Baxter 35-39 2/43
00:46:11
00:46:35
116
516
Male Joseph Oldroyd Beverley AC 18-39 39/130
00:46:34
00:46:40
117
302
Female Joanne Hastings Fitmums And Friends 35-39 3/43
00:46:27
00:46:40
118
373
Male Stephen Jennison 40-44 20/54
00:46:15
00:46:44
119
765
Male Paul Wilkinson Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 21/54
00:46:34
00:46:47
120
348
Male Isaac Hulse 18-39 40/130
00:46:12
00:46:48
121
30
Male Andy Ashman 40-44 22/54
00:46:36
00:46:50
122
165
Male Christian Davies East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 24/64
00:46:39
00:46:54
123
103
Female Rebecca Burge Beverley AC 18-34 6/58
00:46:59
00:47:10
124
229
Male Sheridan Fletcher 18-39 41/130
00:46:45
00:47:11
125
48
Female Nikki Bakolis-Medd 18-34 7/58
00:46:09
00:47:12
126
577
Female Jennifer Prowse 35-39 4/43
00:46:47
00:47:14
127
408
Male Chris Knowles 18-39 42/130
00:47:04
00:47:15
128
609
Male Matthew Robinson East Hull Harriers & AC 18-39 43/130
00:47:02
00:47:17
129
257
Male Paul Good 18-39 44/130
00:47:09
00:47:18
130
344
Male Ellis Howard 18-39 45/130
00:47:07
00:47:18
131
327
Male Steve Hodgson 18-39 46/130
00:46:46
00:47:21
132
625
Female Emma Sanderson Fitmums And Friends 18-34 8/58
00:47:06
00:47:21
133
487
Female Sara Morrow Selby Striders 45-49 4/57
00:47:21
00:47:25
134
384
Male Stuart Joy Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 23/54
00:47:07
00:47:30
135
15
Male Richard Alsop East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 6/42
00:47:28
00:47:34
136
222
Male David Field Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 7/42
00:47:01
00:47:35
137
433
Male Graham Lonsdale Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 11/42
00:47:27
00:47:38
138
251
Male Daniel Girking 18-39 47/130
00:47:24
00:47:41
139
413
Male Luke Lambert 18-39 48/130
00:47:24
00:47:41
140
141
Male Leigh Collins 40-44 24/54
00:47:34
00:47:41
141
488
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 9/58
00:47:29
00:47:43
142
587
Male Ian Ravenscroft 40-44 25/54
00:47:11
00:47:43
143
94
Male Richard Brothwell 50-54 12/42
00:47:19
00:47:43
144
241
Male Brad Freeman 40-44 26/54
00:47:33
00:47:43
145
381
Male Mark Jones Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 25/64
00:47:31
00:47:48
146
92
Female Paula Brook Rothwell Harriers 40-44 2/61
00:47:16
00:47:52
147
633
Female Liz Sellers 18-34 10/58
00:47:47
00:47:54
148
724
Female Claire Traynor Beverley AC 45-49 5/57
00:47:32
00:47:55
149
689
Male Dan Stone Rothwell Harriers 18-39 49/130
00:47:56
00:47:58
150
496
Male Vincent Nail 18-39 50/130
00:47:51
00:48:00
151
460
Male Terence Mcguinness Driffield Striders 55-59 8/42
00:47:48
00:48:00
152
417
Male Ross Lathan 18-39 51/130
00:47:05
00:48:02
153
359
Female Anthea Hutchinson Beverley AC 35-39 5/43
00:47:52
00:48:04
154
434
Male Steven Lovelock 40-44 27/54
00:47:09
00:48:04
155
645
Male Paul Shepherd City of Hull AC 50-54 13/42
00:47:31
00:48:07
156
231
Male Robert Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 9/42
00:48:02
00:48:08
157
511
Male Julian Oaten 40-44 28/54
00:48:01
00:48:11
158
803
Female Magda Zaremba East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 6/43
00:48:03
00:48:13
159
519
Male Rob O'neill 45-49 26/64
00:47:49
00:48:16
160
70
Male Roger Berriman 18-39 52/130
00:48:00
00:48:18
161
682
Male Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders 55-59 10/42
00:47:59
00:48:19
162
473
Female Ellie Mills 18-34 11/58
00:47:58
00:48:20
163
482
Female Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers 45-49 6/57
00:47:03
00:48:21
164
285
Male Phil Hanson Holmfirth Harriers AC 60-64 6/21
00:48:15
00:48:21
165
395
Male Richard Kendrew 18-39 53/130
00:47:55
00:48:30
166
402
Male Michael King 18-39 54/130
00:48:27
00:48:34
167
157
Male Andrew Currie White City Hull RRC 55-59 11/42
00:48:07
00:48:38
168
4
Male Neil Adams 45-49 27/64
00:48:23
00:48:40
169
687
Male Richard Stokes 60-64 7/21
00:48:38
00:48:44
170
515
Male Nick Oldfield 18-39 55/130
00:48:42
00:48:45
171
52
Male Peter Barnard Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 14/42
00:48:06
00:48:46
172
606
Male Charlie Robinson 60-64 8/21
00:47:59
00:48:48
173
172
Female Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies 60+ 1/14
00:48:41
00:48:48
174
449
Male Andrew Marson 55-59 12/42
00:48:48
00:48:53
175
729
Female Beverly Tweed 45-49 7/57
00:48:43
00:48:56
176
26
Male Ian Archibald 45-49 28/64
00:48:19
00:48:58
177
744
Male Nigel Wallis 18-39 56/130
00:48:36
00:48:59
178
166
Female Quintina Davies 45-49 8/57
00:48:44
00:48:59
179
110
Male Paul Burnley 55-59 13/42
00:48:20
00:48:59
180
312
Male Darren Hepworth Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 29/64
00:48:53
00:49:02
181
469
Male Des Miles 55-59 14/42
00:48:46
00:49:02
182
782
Male Chris Wilson 50-54 15/42
00:49:01
00:49:07
183
98
Female Sophie Brown Cleethorpes & District AC 18-34 12/58
00:48:36
00:49:14
184
669
Female Catherine Snowball Beverley AC 18-34 13/58
00:48:36
00:49:14
185
457
Male Patrick Mcconnell 50-54 16/42
00:48:53
00:49:16
186
299
Male Jacob Hart-Fisher 18-39 57/130
00:48:37
00:49:17
187
611
Male Steven Rollinson 45-49 30/64
00:49:21
00:49:23
188
41
Male Brian Baker 45-49 31/64
00:48:43
00:49:24
189
514
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC 60+ 2/14
00:49:09
00:49:24
190
739
Male Mark Walby Barton & District Ac 50-54 17/42
00:49:18
00:49:34
191
123
Male Daniel Cawthra 18-39 58/130
00:49:25
00:49:42
192
178
Male Steve Dennison 55-59 15/42
00:49:35
00:49:42
193
710
Male Adam Thompson Fitmums And Friends 18-39 59/130
00:48:27
00:49:44
194
169
Male James Dawson Pocklington Runners 45-49 32/64
00:49:28
00:49:44
195
772
Female Nicola Wilson 18-34 14/58
00:49:18
00:49:45
196
640
Female Rachael Sharp East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 3/61
00:49:32
00:49:46
197
273
Male James Gregory 40-44 29/54
00:49:11
00:49:47
198
740
Male Gary Walford 18-39 60/130
00:49:01
00:49:47
199
675
Male Andrew Spencer 45-49 33/64
00:48:53
00:49:48
200
150
Male James Crabtree 18-39 61/130
00:49:19
00:49:49
201
497
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC 65+ 1/20
00:49:29
00:49:49
202
168
Female Holly Davis Pocklington Runners 40-44 4/61
00:49:27
00:49:50
203
727
Female Clare Tune Goole Viking Striders 45-49 9/57
00:49:33
00:49:51
204
336
Male Tom Hopper 18-39 62/130
00:49:37
00:49:53
205
455
Female Anushka Mccann Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 7/43
00:49:40
00:49:53
206
399
Male Adrian Kidd 18-39 63/130
00:49:55
00:49:55
207
114
Female Lindsay Cameron Pocklington Runners 40-44 5/61
00:49:42
00:49:57
208
557
Male Alec Piercy 18-39 64/130
00:48:57
00:50:06
209
393
Female Rebecca Kendall 45-49 10/57
00:49:43
00:50:07
210
85
Male Craig Brambles City of Hull AC 18-39 65/130
00:49:51
00:50:08
211
602
Male Jon Robinson Ferndale Flyers 45-49 34/64
00:49:51
00:50:09
212
503
Male Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends 55-59 16/42
00:49:54
00:50:11
213
793
Female Heather Woolley 45-49 11/57
00:49:07
00:50:11
214
437
Male Paul Lyon 45-49 35/64
00:49:56
00:50:11
215
308
Male Jack Hearnshaw 18-39 66/130
00:49:16
00:50:11
216
102
Male Paul Bucknall Fitmums And Friends 40-44 30/54
00:50:02
00:50:15
217
53
Male Martin Barnes Beverley AC 18-39 67/130
00:50:00
00:50:18
218
239
Female Amy Fowler Hurricane Striders 35-39 8/43
00:49:53
00:50:18
219
461
Female Susan Mcintyre Beverley AC 35-39 9/43
00:50:01
00:50:19
220
737
Male Chris Wade Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 17/42
00:49:49
00:50:26
221
791
Male Cameron Woods 18-39 68/130
00:49:24
00:50:30
222
642
Male Mathew Sharp 18-39 69/130
00:49:08
00:50:34
223
264
Male Russ Graham 40-44 31/54
00:49:42
00:50:36
224
725
Female Jennie Trown Scarborough Athletic Club 35-39 10/43
00:50:02
00:50:39
225
173
Male Paul Dearing 50-54 18/42
00:49:36
00:50:42
226
376
Male Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends 50-54 19/42
00:50:31
00:50:45
227
375
Male Paul Jessop 18-39 70/130
00:49:47
00:50:47
228
764
Male Robert Wilkinson City of Hull AC 65+ 2/20
00:50:20
00:50:48
229
339
Male Keith Horn Withernsea Harriers 65+ 3/20
00:50:32
00:50:49
230
284
Male Andrew Hannigan 18-39 71/130
00:50:12
00:50:53
231
572
Male Keith Pritchard Scarborough Athletic Club 65+ 4/20
00:50:17
00:50:54
232
300
Male Dennis Hartley 50-54 20/42
00:50:02
00:50:55
233
283
Male David Hannigan 18-39 72/130
00:50:16
00:50:57
234
648
Male Martin Smalley Beverley AC 45-49 36/64
00:50:26
00:50:58
235
80
Female Eleanor Boyd Beverley AC 18-34 15/58
00:50:34
00:51:01
236
355
Male Paul Hutchings City of Hull AC 18-39 73/130
00:50:42
00:51:07
237
536
Male Rob Parritt 50-54 21/42
00:50:31
00:51:11
238
531
Female Diane Palmer Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 2/27
00:50:39
00:51:11
239
612
Male Keith Ross Kingston upon Hull AC 60-64 9/21
00:51:04
00:51:12
240
119
Male Tom Carrington Scarborough Athletic Club 18-39 74/130
00:50:46
00:51:16
241
522
Male Mark Orme Wolds Triathlon Club 60-64 10/21
00:51:04
00:51:17
242
501
Male Mike Neill 55-59 18/42
00:50:26
00:51:19
243
190
Male Jonathan Doab 18-39 75/130
00:50:28
00:51:20
244
88
Male Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders 18-39 76/130
00:51:00
00:51:20
245
146
Male Nigel Cordingley 45-49 37/64
00:51:11
00:51:21
246
208
Female Joanne Ellam 18-34 16/58
00:50:56
00:51:22
247
651
Female Michelle Smith East Hull Harriers 40-44 6/61
00:51:13
00:51:27
248
500
Male Peter Needler 65+ 5/20
00:50:45
00:51:30
249
13
Male Paul Allen Beverley AC 55-59 19/42
00:51:20
00:51:33
250
777
Male Ben Wilson 18-39 77/130
00:51:12
00:51:34
251
774
Female Abbey Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-34 17/58
00:51:11
00:51:34
252
89
Female Amy Brewster West Hull Ladies 18-34 18/58
00:50:18
00:51:34
253
629
Male Sean Scott 18-39 78/130
00:50:54
00:51:36
254
684
Male Paul Stephenson Teenage Cancer Trust 55-59 20/42
00:50:59
00:51:40
255
198
Female Jan Draper West Hull Ladies 55-59 2/20
00:51:04
00:51:41
256
569
Male Paul Preston 18-39 79/130
00:51:20
00:51:41
257
171
Male Andrew Dawson 18-39 80/130
00:51:22
00:51:42
258
502
Male Keith Nettleton 55-59 21/42
00:50:57
00:51:43
259
43
Male Stevie Baker 18-39 81/130
00:51:30
00:51:44
260
444
Female Kara Mainprize Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 19/58
00:51:36
00:51:45
261
143
Female Natalie Cook 50-54 3/27
00:51:20
00:51:46
262
430
Female Sarah Londesborough 18-34 20/58
00:51:38
00:51:48
263
530
Female Kelly Palmer Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 21/58
00:51:21
00:51:52
264
246
Male Stuart Gent Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 22/42
00:51:23
00:51:56
265
707
Male Gary Tebbutt 60-64 11/21
00:51:24
00:52:00
266
17
Female Nicola Amidulla Driffield Striders 40-44 7/61
00:51:16
00:52:00
267
425
Male Ralph Letheren 45-49 38/64
00:51:09
00:52:06
268
233
Female Anna Folwell 35-39 11/43
00:50:59
00:52:12
269
50
Male Tony Barker 50-54 23/42
00:51:36
00:52:13
270
128
Female Megan Chown Beverley AC 18-34 22/58
00:51:30
00:52:20
271
42
Female Karan Baker 50-54 4/27
00:51:41
00:52:21
272
46
Male Gareth Baker 18-39 82/130
00:52:14
00:52:25
273
613
Male Dylan Ross U18 2/3
00:51:28
00:52:26
274
464
Male Alistair Meakin 55-59 22/42
00:52:09
00:52:27
275
309
Female Jenny Henderson West Hull Ladies 35-39 12/43
00:52:02
00:52:29
276
535
Female Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies 45-49 12/57
00:51:52
00:52:30
277
759
Male Phil Whiting 18-39 83/130
00:52:14
00:52:31
278
761
Female Anna Wilbor Beverley AC 35-39 13/43
00:52:20
00:52:32
279
664
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC 45-49 13/57
00:52:08
00:52:34
280
365
Female Ann Jacklin Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 3/20
00:51:52
00:52:38
281
643
Male Jonathan Shaw City of Hull AC 40-44 32/54
00:52:11
00:52:40
282
149
Male Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC 65+ 6/20
00:52:12
00:52:40
283
554
Male Andy Pickering 55-59 23/42
00:51:57
00:52:47
284
253
Male Aidan Glover Beverley AC U18 3/3
00:52:11
00:52:49
285
68
Male Darren Benstead 40-44 33/54
00:51:22
00:52:50
286
745
Male Mark Wannan 55-59 24/42
00:52:03
00:52:50
287
33
Male Lee Atkin 40-44 34/54
00:52:26
00:52:51
288
9
Female Jessica Airey Fitmums And Friends 40-44 8/61
00:52:22
00:52:54
289
673
Male Chris Speck Fitmums And Friends 40-44 35/54
00:51:59
00:52:59
290
372
Male Matthew Jenkins 45-49 39/64
00:51:42
00:52:59
291
76
Female Tracey Bonelle 40-44 9/61
00:52:43
00:53:08
292
736
Female Katherine Vinall 18-34 23/58
00:52:24
00:53:17
293
268
Male John Gray Fitmums And Friends 60-64 12/21
00:52:48
00:53:21
294
12
Female Charlotte Alcock 60+ 3/14
00:52:58
00:53:24
295
685
Female Naomi Stephenson 18-34 24/58
00:52:52
00:53:24
296
109
Male Gary Burnham 45-49 40/64
00:53:21
00:53:25
297
311
Male Graham Henderson 18-39 84/130
00:52:56
00:53:27
298
331
Female Fiona Holland Beverley AC 45-49 14/57
00:52:54
00:53:43
299
416
Male Duncan Larter 50-54 24/42
00:53:28
00:53:43
300
788
Female Gosia Wlodarska Haltemprice RRC 45-49 15/57
00:52:42
00:53:44
301
683
Female Sarah Steels Fitmums And Friends 18-34 25/58
00:53:17
00:53:48
302
751
Female Kath Watson 50-54 5/27
00:53:14
00:53:53
303
353
Female Fiona Hunton-Young Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 10/61
00:53:32
00:54:07
304
493
Male Lee Murrell 45-49 41/64
00:53:41
00:54:08
305
186
Male Glenn Dixon 60-64 13/21
00:53:47
00:54:10
306
597
Male Peter Richardson 40-44 36/54
00:53:05
00:54:10
307
432
Male Steve Longney Yorkshire Wolds Runners 50-54 25/42
00:53:39
00:54:11
308
550
Female Verona Petty Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 16/57
00:53:05
00:54:11
309
548
Male Trevor Peters City of Hull AC 55-59 25/42
00:53:50
00:54:11
310
599
Male James Riley 40-44 37/54
00:54:00
00:54:19
311
779
Female Trish Wilson Rothwell Harriers 40-44 11/61
00:53:45
00:54:20
312
760
Male Anthony Whitley 50-54 26/42
00:53:00
00:54:22
313
388
Male Paul Kellington Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-39 85/130
00:54:02
00:54:25
314
520
Female Claire O'neill Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 12/61
00:53:39
00:54:26
315
286
Male Steve Hanson 50-54 27/42
00:54:15
00:54:26
316
762
Male Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC 60-64 14/21
00:54:01
00:54:30
317
552
Male James Pickering 45-49 42/64
00:53:43
00:54:30
318
504
Male John Nicholls Beverley AC 55-59 26/42
00:54:09
00:54:31
319
45
Female Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 13/61
00:54:04
00:54:32
320
340
Female Jane Hornby Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 14/61
00:54:06
00:54:38
321
160
Female Rebecca Dam 35-39 14/43
00:54:11
00:54:39
322
540
Male Jason Pea Driffield Striders 40-44 38/54
00:53:42
00:54:39
323
49
Female Dara Ball 50-54 6/27
00:53:54
00:54:41
324
225
Female Rebecca Fielding-Smith 45-49 17/57
00:54:02
00:54:48
325
185
Female Rachel Diver Pocklington Runners 35-39 15/43
00:53:59
00:54:49
326
220
Male Jon Featherstone 55-59 27/42
00:54:26
00:54:51
327
714
Male Carl Thompson 45-49 43/64
00:54:03
00:54:55
328
700
Male Dave Sweeney 18-39 86/130
00:54:07
00:54:56
329
318
Female Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC 45-49 18/57
00:54:40
00:54:56
330
104
Female Jo Burgoyne 45-49 19/57
00:54:39
00:54:56
331
24
Male Nick Appleyard Vegan Runners UK 18-39 87/130
00:54:08
00:55:02
332
258
Female Karen Gordon Driffield Striders 55-59 4/20
00:54:05
00:55:04
333
663
Male Ray Smith 55-59 28/42
00:54:35
00:55:05
334
7
Male Steven Addy 18-39 88/130
00:54:41
00:55:06
335
6
Male Jonathan Addy City of Hull AC 18-39 89/130
00:54:41
00:55:07
336
534
Male Christopher Parker-Haim Rothwell Harriers 18-39 90/130
00:54:43
00:55:07
337
627
Male Shaun Scaife 50-54 28/42
00:53:42
00:55:08
338
19
Male Michael Anderson Fitmums And Friends 40-44 39/54
00:55:07
00:55:13
339
518
Female Caroline O'neill Yorkshire Wolds Runners 35-39 16/43
00:54:42
00:55:15
340
96
Male Jonny Brown 40-44 40/54
00:53:50
00:55:18
341
706
Female Michelle Teal 40-44 15/61
00:54:54
00:55:19
342
3
Male Alexander Abel Fitmums And Friends 40-44 41/54
00:54:23
00:55:21
343
458
Male Carl Mcdonald 55-59 29/42
00:55:11
00:55:23
344
154
Male Philip Cromie 18-39 91/130
00:54:43
00:55:23
345
360
Male Tom Hutton 18-39 92/130
00:55:05
00:55:24
346
789
Male Paul Wood 18-39 93/130
00:54:51
00:55:28
347
358
Male Mathew Hutchinson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 44/64
00:54:56
00:55:34
348
357
Female Sharron Hutchinson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 20/57
00:54:57
00:55:34
349
785
Male James Winn 18-39 94/130
00:54:58
00:55:37
350
421
Female Becky Lawry Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 21/57
00:54:33
00:55:37
351
694
Female Anna Stones Rothwell Harriers 18-34 26/58
00:55:15
00:55:38
352
194
Female Nicola Doody Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 16/61
00:54:53
00:55:38
353
73
Male Andrew Bishop 45-49 45/64
00:55:11
00:55:39
354
794
Male Chris Wormald 18-39 95/130
00:54:59
00:55:46
355
323
Female Ellis Hodges Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 27/58
00:54:44
00:55:47
356
571
Female June Priest 45-49 22/57
00:55:41
00:55:54
357
726
Female Dawn Trown Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 23/57
00:55:16
00:55:57
358
758
Male Harry Whitehouse Scarborough Athletic Club 65+ 7/20
00:55:15
00:55:57
359
155
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 15/21
00:55:43
00:55:58
360
471
Male Stephen Miller 40-44 42/54
00:55:41
00:56:01
361
335
Male Grant Hood 50-54 29/42
00:55:51
00:56:02
362
81
Female Margaret Boyd Hornsea Harriers 50-54 7/27
00:55:37
00:56:04
363
389
Female Geraldine Kelly 45-49 24/57
00:55:32
00:56:05
364
481
Female Vicky Moore Fitmums And Friends 45-49 25/57
00:55:00
00:56:05
365
551
Female Donna Pickering 40-44 17/61
00:55:20
00:56:07
366
636
Male Nick Shakesby 45-49 46/64
00:55:21
00:56:08
367
105
Female Maria Burke 40-44 18/61
00:55:06
00:56:08
368
440
Female Leanne Mackinder 18-34 28/58
00:54:39
00:56:09
369
56
Male Alex Bateman 18-39 96/130
00:55:48
00:56:10
370
491
Male Stuart Muir 40-44 43/54
00:54:43
00:56:12
371
650
Male Callum Smeaton 45-49 47/64
00:55:57
00:56:15
372
676
Female Kirsty Spencer 35-39 17/43
00:55:44
00:56:16
373
29
Female Louise Ashby 35-39 18/43
00:55:18
00:56:20
374
291
Female Jen Harford 18-34 29/58
00:55:17
00:56:20
375
757
Female Lynda White 45-49 26/57
00:55:48
00:56:23
376
556
Male David Pickles 3xtri 18-39 97/130
00:55:36
00:56:23
377
400
Female Liz Kilgour Fitmums And Friends 35-39 19/43
00:55:42
00:56:25
378
306
Female Sophia Haywood U18 2/7
00:55:27
00:56:26
379
321
Female Jessica Hobson Beverley AC 18-34 30/58
00:55:13
00:56:29
380
349
Female Helen Humphries 40-44 19/61
00:56:00
00:56:29
381
322
Male Christopher Hobson Beverley AC 18-39 98/130
00:55:15
00:56:30
382
217
Female Dawn Farmer 40-44 20/61
00:55:45
00:56:30
383
701
Male Richard Sykes 18-39 99/130
00:55:39
00:56:31
384
337
Female Dawn Hopper Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 27/57
00:55:47
00:56:33
385
483
Female Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers 18-34 31/58
00:55:08
00:56:34
386
580
Female Jemimah Pye 40-44 21/61
00:55:41
00:56:34
387
350
Male Miles Humphries 40-44 44/54
00:56:07
00:56:35
388
398
Female Jacqui Ker City of Hull AC 35-39 20/43
00:55:47
00:56:35
389
679
Female Emily Stark 18-34 32/58
00:55:42
00:56:36
390
713
Female Gillian Thompson 35-39 21/43
00:55:55
00:56:40
391
546
Male George Perry 18-39 100/130
00:55:34
00:56:40
392
290
Male Neil Hardy 65+ 8/20
00:56:18
00:56:41
393
5
Female Debs Adcock Barracuda Triathlon Club 55-59 5/20
00:55:39
00:56:42
394
798
Female Michelle Wray Fitmums And Friends 50-54 8/27
00:56:13
00:56:46
395
326
Male Darren Hodgson 50-54 30/42
00:55:28
00:56:47
396
489
Male Nick Moy 45-49 48/64
00:56:14
00:56:48
397
624
Male Alan Salvidge 60-64 16/21
00:55:29
00:56:48
398
175
Male Simon Dennis 55-59 30/42
00:56:28
00:56:51
399
345
Male Andrew Howard 45-49 49/64
00:56:35
00:56:54
400
584
Male Nathen Ransley 18-39 101/130
00:55:41
00:56:54
401
711
Male Lee Thompson 18-39 102/130
00:56:13
00:56:55
402
495
Male John Myers 55-59 31/42
00:55:49
00:56:56
403
626
Female Andrea Scaife 40-44 22/61
00:55:30
00:56:58
404
492
Female Zoe Murrell 45-49 28/57
00:56:19
00:56:59
405
61
Female Alex Bell 35-39 22/43
00:56:13
00:57:08
406
688
Female Michelle Stone 35-39 23/43
00:56:44
00:57:11
407
334
Female Jill Hood West Hull Ladies 55-59 6/20
00:55:58
00:57:13
408
423
Female Elizabeth Lee Hornsea Harriers 40-44 23/61
00:55:48
00:57:14
409
329
Female Tracey Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 9/27
00:56:09
00:57:15
410
330
Male Antony Holgate Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 50/64
00:56:48
00:57:20
411
280
Male Neil Hammond 55-59 32/42
00:56:42
00:57:22
412
324
Male Robert Hodgkinson 50-54 31/42
00:56:37
00:57:25
413
224
Female Shona Fielding 18-34 33/58
00:57:22
00:57:29
414
320
Female Lisa Hinchliffe 50-54 10/27
00:56:08
00:57:30
415
743
Male Mark Waller 45-49 51/64
00:56:48
00:57:31
416
405
Male Nigel Kitching Driffield Striders 65+ 9/20
00:56:37
00:57:36
417
631
Female Karen Scott City of Hull AC 45-49 29/57
00:56:24
00:57:38
418
210
Female Zoe Ellis Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 30/57
00:56:41
00:57:48
419
294
Female Joanne Hargreaves Beverley AC 40-44 24/61
00:57:08
00:57:52
420
484
Female Emily Morris Driffield Striders 18-34 34/58
00:56:25
00:57:54
421
752
Female Karen Wealleans York Knavesmire Harriers 50-54 11/27
00:56:26
00:57:54
422
20
Female Karen Andrews Goole Viking Striders 55-59 7/20
00:57:33
00:57:55
423
545
Male Tana Perinpanathan 18-39 103/130
00:56:57
00:57:56
424
593
Female Liz Reid 50-54 12/27
00:57:48
00:57:59
425
316
Male Allan Hill 40-44 45/54
00:56:42
00:58:00
426
276
Female Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends 40-44 25/61
00:57:06
00:58:03
427
59
Female Lisa Beal 40-44 26/61
00:57:23
00:58:04
428
148
Female Becky Coulman Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 24/43
00:57:37
00:58:07
429
277
Female Rachael Haigh Barton & District Ac 18-34 35/58
00:57:37
00:58:07
430
784
Male David Wilson Barton & District Ac 18-39 104/130
00:57:41
00:58:11
431
16
Male Will Alty Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-39 105/130
00:57:59
00:58:23
432
722
Female Caroline Tolan Valley Striders 45-49 31/57
00:57:35
00:58:25
433
328
Male John Hogg 18-39 106/130
00:57:44
00:58:27
434
235
Female Sue Foster Fitmums And Friends 50-54 13/27
00:57:31
00:58:28
435
477
Female Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners 60+ 4/14
00:58:06
00:58:33
436
126
Female Annmarie Charlton 18-34 36/58
00:57:59
00:58:37
437
132
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac 65+ 10/20
00:57:55
00:58:38
438
662
Female Claire Smith Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 25/43
00:58:09
00:58:38
439
317
Female Rachel Hilton Fitmums And Friends 18-34 37/58
00:57:34
00:58:39
440
295
Female Tracey Harper Fitmums And Friends 40-44 27/61
00:57:38
00:58:39
441
87
Female Nicola Bramley East Hull Harriers & AC 18-34 38/58
00:58:01
00:58:40
442
387
Male Alan Keenan Scarborough Athletic Club 65+ 11/20
00:58:04
00:58:52
443
619
Male Brian Rutt Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 33/42
00:58:17
00:58:56
444
775
Male Steve Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 55-59 34/42
00:58:35
00:58:56
445
99
Female Booey Brown 40-44 28/61
00:58:00
00:58:57
446
254
Male Jonny Utah Goacher 45-49 52/64
00:58:01
00:58:57
447
255
Female Shelly Goacher 45-49 32/57
00:58:01
00:58:57
448
589
Female Susan Reece Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 26/43
00:59:00
00:59:09
449
106
Female Wendy Burnett Fitmums And Friends 45-49 33/57
00:58:12
00:59:09
450
124
Female Adrita Chakraborty 18-34 39/58
00:59:10
00:59:10
451
338
Male Chris Hopton 18-39 107/130
00:58:28
00:59:13
452
163
Male Mark Daubney 18-39 108/130
00:58:27
00:59:13
453
795
Male Matthew Wort 18-39 109/130
00:58:00
00:59:14
454
204
Female Sarah Easby 18-34 40/58
00:58:25
00:59:24
455
406
Female Ann Kitto Scarborough Athletic Club 60+ 5/14
00:58:00
00:59:24
456
591
Male Steve Rees 45-49 53/64
00:58:51
00:59:25
457
600
Female Nicola Riley Beverley AC 50-54 14/27
00:58:22
00:59:29
458
341
Male Dean Hornby 45-49 54/64
00:58:35
00:59:30
459
783
Female Claire Wilson 40-44 29/61
00:58:30
00:59:31
460
646
Female Kerry Sizer 45-49 34/57
00:58:45
00:59:32
461
697
Male David Stoten 55-59 35/42
00:58:14
00:59:34
462
698
Female Claire Stoten 50-54 15/27
00:58:14
00:59:34
463
202
Female Danielle Dutton 35-39 27/43
00:58:15
00:59:36
464
91
Female Laura Broddle 35-39 28/43
00:58:42
00:59:38
465
227
Female Claire Fisher 35-39 29/43
00:58:42
00:59:38
466
215
Male Paul Fairbank 40-44 46/54
00:58:59
00:59:39
467
403
Female Jane Kirk 40-44 30/61
00:59:10
00:59:40
468
567
Female Izzy Prescott U18 3/7
00:59:01
00:59:43
469
568
Male Ed Prescott 50-54 32/42
00:59:00
00:59:43
470
678
Male Neil Stancliffe 45-49 55/64
00:58:25
00:59:45
471
180
Female Paula Densley Barton & District Ac 50-54 16/27
00:58:57
00:59:45
472
120
Male Martyn Carruthers 18-39 110/130
00:59:21
00:59:46
473
111
Male Edward Burns 55-59 36/42
00:59:15
00:59:51
474
145
Male Jeffrey Copping City of Hull AC 65+ 12/20
00:59:32
00:59:52
475
240
Male Ian Franks 50-54 33/42
00:59:22
01:00:01
476
677
Male Nick Stabeler 60-64 17/21
00:59:22
01:00:03
477
566
Male Lee Poulter 18-39 111/130
00:58:48
01:00:08
478
219
Male Wayne Farr 50-54 34/42
00:59:26
01:00:09
479
447
Male Andrew Marr Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 56/64
00:59:12
01:00:09
480
702
Male Phil Sykes 18-39 112/130
00:59:18
01:00:09
481
237
Female Nicola Fowler Bridlington Road Runners 18-34 41/58
00:59:13
01:00:16
482
692
Female Clare Stonehouse 40-44 31/61
00:59:22
01:00:17
483
428
Male Chris Lister 40-44 47/54
00:59:46
01:00:17
484
693
Male Richard Stonehouse 40-44 48/54
00:59:24
01:00:18
485
412
Male Mike Lamb 18-39 113/130
00:59:27
01:00:24
486
223
Female Shirley Field Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 8/20
00:59:47
01:00:29
487
117
Male Peter Carpenter 18-39 114/130
00:59:42
01:00:30
488
218
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies 50-54 17/27
00:59:45
01:00:30
489
71
Female Fliss Bird Pocklington Runners 18-34 42/58
00:59:19
01:00:33
490
319
Female Linda Hinchliffe Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 35/57
00:59:54
01:00:41
491
715
Male Andrew Thomson 18-39 115/130
00:59:42
01:00:42
492
696
Male Alan Story 55-59 37/42
00:59:40
01:00:49
493
140
Female Angie Colley Fitmums And Friends 50-54 18/27
00:59:54
01:00:51
494
414
Male Ian Lancaster 18-39 116/130
01:00:14
01:00:51
495
162
Female Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 9/20
01:00:10
01:00:59
496
614
Male John Route 18-39 117/130
00:59:46
01:01:03
497
615
Female Louise Route 35-39 30/43
00:59:46
01:01:03
498
690
Male Tom Stone 18-39 118/130
01:00:39
01:01:04
499
84
Male David Braithwaite 50-54 35/42
00:59:55
01:01:08
500
303
Male Andrew Hatton 40-44 49/54
01:01:02
01:01:19
501
443
Male Richard Maguire 18-39 119/130
01:00:44
01:01:26
502
39
Male Joe Badham 18-39 120/130
01:00:30
01:01:31
503
396
Female Mandy Kendrick 45-49 36/57
01:00:22
01:01:35
504
415
Male Christopher Large 50-54 36/42
01:00:16
01:01:38
505
245
Female Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 19/27
01:00:35
01:01:39
506
728
Male Richard Turner 40-44 50/54
01:00:19
01:01:41
507
424
Female Jude Leonard 45-49 37/57
01:00:38
01:01:43
508
723
Female Karen Townend 60+ 6/14
01:00:38
01:01:44
509
594
Female Alison Rennie 40-44 32/61
01:00:42
01:01:44
510
297
Female Lyndsey Harris West Hull Ladies 40-44 33/61
01:00:36
01:01:52
511
247
Female Ruth George Barton & District Ac 35-39 31/43
01:01:17
01:02:00
512
506
Female Claire Nimmo Kingston upon Hull AC 18-34 43/58
01:01:32
01:02:02
513
250
Male David Gillett 50-54 37/42
01:00:55
01:02:02
514
537
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends 55-59 38/42
01:01:20
01:02:03
515
446
Female Sarah Marr Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 38/57
01:00:42
01:02:04
516
582
Female Michelle Ranby 40-44 34/61
01:01:14
01:02:07
517
364
Male Justin Iveson 45-49 57/64
01:00:54
01:02:08
518
18
Female Sarah Anderson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 39/57
01:01:44
01:02:27
519
592
Female Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners 45-49 40/57
01:01:19
01:02:30
520
130
Female Ali Clark Humber Triathletes 40-44 35/61
01:02:02
01:02:34
521
579
Male Mark Pugson 18-39 121/130
01:01:07
01:02:35
522
266
Male Malcolm Gray 60-64 18/21
01:02:06
01:02:35
523
800
Male Andy Wright 18-39 122/130
01:01:14
01:02:37
524
301
Female Kerry Harvey Fitmums And Friends 50-54 20/27
01:01:38
01:02:37
525
274
Female Amy Gresham 35-39 32/43
01:01:48
01:02:41
526
439
Female Catherine Mace 18-34 44/58
01:01:29
01:02:41
527
755
Male Daniel Wells 18-39 123/130
01:01:23
01:02:41
528
610
Male Paul Rogers Hornsea Harriers 18-39 124/130
01:01:48
01:02:42
529
411
Female Elisabeth Lamb 40-44 36/61
01:01:44
01:02:42
530
769
Male Stuart Williamson 55-59 39/42
01:02:21
01:02:44
531
771
Female Clair Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 41/57
01:01:56
01:02:47
532
672
Female Claire Spear Hornsea Harriers 40-44 37/61
01:01:55
01:02:47
533
695
Male Ian Storey 45-49 58/64
01:02:00
01:02:48
534
184
Male Andrew Dickerson Kingston upon Hull AC 55-59 40/42
01:02:01
01:02:49
535
8
Female Janet Ainley West Hull Ladies 45-49 42/57
01:01:36
01:02:52
536
282
Male Paul Hankin 60-64 19/21
01:01:58
01:02:55
537
549
Female Lauren Pettit 18-34 45/58
01:01:53
01:03:00
538
192
Female Tricia Donlon Beverley AC 40-44 38/61
01:01:59
01:03:01
539
174
Male Paul Denn 40-44 51/54
01:02:42
01:03:02
540
666
Female Kathryn Sneddon 18-34 46/58
01:02:25
01:03:04
541
199
Male Paul Drury Fitmums And Friends 45-49 59/64
01:02:52
01:03:05
542
195
Male Karl Douglas 45-49 60/64
01:02:56
01:03:16
543
378
Female Angela Jones Pocklington Runners 50-54 21/27
01:02:26
01:03:16
544
719
Female Elizabeth Thurlow 45-49 43/57
01:02:04
01:03:17
545
314
Female Angela Higgins Buxton Athletic Club 55-59 10/20
01:02:40
01:03:24
546
236
Female Yvonne Foster Fitmums And Friends 55-59 11/20
01:02:37
01:03:27
547
179
Male John Densley Barton & District Ac 55-59 41/42
01:02:44
01:03:33
548
427
Male Heath List Rothwell Harriers 50-54 38/42
01:03:12
01:03:36
549
47
Male Brendan Baker 40-44 52/54
01:03:30
01:03:41
550
435
Female Donna Lumb Fitmums And Friends 50-54 22/27
01:03:01
01:03:51
551
21
Male Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers 60-64 20/21
01:02:30
01:03:53
552
188
Male Simon Dixon York Knavesmire Harriers 45-49 61/64
01:02:48
01:03:54
553
187
Female Clare Dixon 45-49 44/57
01:02:49
01:03:54
554
776
Female Hollie Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-34 47/58
01:03:35
01:03:57
555
616
Female Jo Rowland Beverley 45-49 45/57
01:03:04
01:04:05
556
289
Female Caroline Hardy 35-39 33/43
01:03:31
01:04:09
557
230
Female Elise Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 39/61
01:03:11
01:04:13
558
386
Male Peter Kaiser 50-54 39/42
01:03:47
01:04:23
559
796
Female Louise Wortley Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 40/61
01:03:53
01:04:27
560
451
Female Andrea Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 46/57
01:03:55
01:04:28
561
116
Male Ben Cardy Fitmums And Friends 18-39 125/130
01:03:38
01:04:35
562
134
Male Paul Clarke Kingston upon Hull AC 65+ 13/20
01:04:06
01:04:37
563
538
Male John Pawson City of Hull AC 65+ 14/20
01:03:09
01:04:38
564
456
Female Ciara Mcclarence 40-44 41/61
01:04:26
01:04:48
565
575
Female Sarah Proctor 45-49 47/57
01:03:57
01:04:49
566
248
Female Rachel Ghosh 45-49 48/57
01:03:44
01:04:54
567
420
Male Jessica Laud Fitmums And Friends 40-44 53/54
01:04:10
01:04:54
568
419
Male Jonathan Laud Fitmums And Friends 50-54 40/42
01:04:11
01:04:55
569
661
Male Graeme Smith 45-49 62/64
01:03:29
01:05:00
570
281
Male Adrian Hancock Beverley AC 45-49 63/64
01:04:42
01:05:03
571
62
Female Erica Bell 40-44 42/61
01:04:48
01:05:12
572
670
Female Leanne Sobratee Rothwell Harriers 35-39 34/43
01:04:45
01:05:21
573
214
Female Stella Evins Beverley AC U18 4/7
01:04:26
01:05:25
574
226
Female Jean Fish Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 12/20
01:04:02
01:05:26
575
361
Female Julie Hyam 60+ 7/14
01:05:23
01:05:41
576
35
Female Lucy Attree Beverley AC U18 5/7
01:04:46
01:05:44
577
57
Female Sarah Bates 40-44 43/61
01:04:43
01:05:44
578
738
Female Rebecca Wainman 40-44 44/61
01:04:21
01:05:45
579
681
Female Kelly Stathers 35-39 35/43
01:04:47
01:05:50
580
261
Female Samantha Gothard Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 45/61
01:05:10
01:05:56
581
773
Female Sarah Wilson West Hull Ladies 55-59 13/20
01:04:42
01:06:00
582
164
Female Bryony David 18-34 48/58
01:04:54
01:06:02
583
14
Female Jean Allen Fitmums And Friends 55-59 14/20
01:05:15
01:06:17
584
189
Female Rebecca Doab 35-39 36/43
01:05:26
01:06:19
585
167
Female Victoria Davies 18-34 49/58
01:04:56
01:06:24
586
466
Female Sophie Menjaud 18-34 50/58
01:05:36
01:06:30
587
343
Female Hannah Hoult 18-34 51/58
01:05:29
01:06:38
588
756
Female Julie Wharton 45-49 49/57
01:05:46
01:06:44
589
125
Female Rebecca Chapman 45-49 50/57
01:05:46
01:06:44
590
704
Male Neil Taylor 45-49 64/64
01:05:51
01:06:46
591
475
Male Richard Mills 65+ 15/20
01:06:01
01:06:46
592
632
Male Martin Sellers 60-64 21/21
01:06:03
01:06:55
593
603
Female Kerry Robinson Ferndale Flyers 45-49 51/57
01:05:49
01:06:59
594
407
Female Nicola Knaggs Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 46/61
01:06:07
01:07:03
595
638
Female Claire Share 40-44 47/61
01:06:17
01:07:21
596
734
Female Tracy Vickers Barton & District Ac 35-39 37/43
01:06:37
01:07:27
597
95
Female Maria Brown Clayton Area Runners 50-54 23/27
01:06:27
01:07:39
598
705
Female Caroline Taylor Fitmums And Friends 40-44 48/61
01:06:48
01:07:50
599
470
Female Christine Miller 40-44 49/61
01:07:06
01:07:51
600
586
Female Kimberley Raper Pocklington Runners 18-34 52/58
01:07:03
01:07:54
601
654
Female Emma Smith 40-44 50/61
01:07:10
01:07:55
602
634
Female Karen Settle Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 15/20
01:06:32
01:07:57
603
36
Male Grahame Aylott 55-59 42/42
01:06:36
01:07:59
604
207
Male John Edwards Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 54/54
01:07:01
01:08:08
605
25
Female Helen Appleyard 55-59 16/20
01:07:05
01:08:30
606
97
Female Leanne Brown 40-44 51/61
01:07:11
01:08:31
607
397
Female Carol Kennedy 40-44 52/61
01:07:29
01:08:40
608
630
Female Caroline Scott 35-39 38/43
01:08:02
01:08:44
609
585
Female Liz Raper Scarborough Athletic Club 60+ 8/14
01:08:11
01:08:58
610
352
Female Rebecca Hunter 40-44 53/61
01:07:55
01:09:06
611
182
Male Michael Devitt Ferndale Flyers 65+ 16/20
01:07:57
01:09:08
612
747
Male Zoe Warters Yorkshire Wolds Runners 18-39 126/130
01:08:15
01:09:09
613
438
Female Susan Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners 50-54 24/27
01:08:38
01:09:10
614
494
Male Robert Musgrove Yorkshire Wolds Runners 50-54 41/42
01:08:38
01:09:11
615
485
Male David Morris 65+ 17/20
01:08:41
01:09:15
616
304
Female Patricia Hay Fitmums And Friends 60+ 9/14
01:08:42
01:09:16
617
746
Female Janet Wardale West Hull Ladies 60+ 10/14
01:08:06
01:09:22
618
750
Female Lynn Watson Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 17/20
01:08:04
01:09:28
619
486
Female Cheryl Morrod 55-59 18/20
01:09:12
01:09:47
620
305
Female Sonia Haywood 45-49 52/57
01:08:47
01:09:48
621
27
Female Kate Argyle West Hull Ladies 40-44 54/61
01:08:36
01:09:50
622
559
Female Jenny Plant Beverley AC 40-44 55/61
01:08:30
01:09:51
623
196
Female Janet Downes Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 53/57
01:09:15
01:10:26
624
2
Female Tabitha Beesley 18-34 53/58
01:08:56
01:10:27
625
709
Male James Thomas City of Hull AC 18-39 127/130
01:09:18
01:10:37
626
665
Female Alannah Smith-Thomas City of Hull AC 18-34 54/58
01:09:18
01:10:37
627
641
Male Christopher Sharp 18-39 128/130
01:09:24
01:10:55
628
278
Female Linda Hall Bridlington Road Runners 60+ 11/14
01:09:45
01:10:58
629
1
Female Isabel Beesley 18-34 55/58
01:09:31
01:11:01
630
212
Female Victoria Evins Beverley AC 45-49 54/57
01:10:25
01:11:32
631
144
Female Carol Cooke Beverley AC 55-59 19/20
01:10:11
01:11:36
632
529
Female Jo Page 35-39 39/43
01:10:40
01:11:38
633
544
Female Julia Peplow Beverley AC 45-49 55/57
01:10:34
01:11:59
634
680
Female Terri Stathers 35-39 40/43
01:10:56
01:11:59
635
703
Female Jenny Symington 35-39 41/43
01:10:56
01:11:59
636
176
Male James Dennis 18-39 129/130
01:12:00
01:13:14
637
177
Male Robert Dennis 18-39 130/130
01:12:01
01:13:14
638
325
Female Maggie Hodgson 50-54 25/27
01:11:59
01:13:19
639
667
Female Lorraine Sneddon 55-59 20/20
01:12:53
01:13:33
640
553
Female Helen Pickering Kingston upon Hull AC 50-54 26/27
01:13:39
01:14:09
641
802
Female Isabelle Yeaman U18 6/7
01:13:52
01:14:15
642
510
Female Alisha Oneill U18 7/7
01:13:52
01:14:15
643
211
Female Tanya Emmett 35-39 42/43
01:12:50
01:14:19
644
720
Female Claire Tighe Fitmums And Friends 40-44 56/61
01:13:28
01:14:28
645
287
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends 50-54 42/42
01:13:28
01:14:29
646
263
Female Elizabeth Ingle Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 27/27
01:14:09
01:15:22
647
601
Male Ivor Roberts Beverley AC 65+ 18/20
01:14:00
01:15:29
648
748
Female Rosalind Watkinson 60+ 12/14
01:14:13
01:15:48
649
735
Female Louise Vieten Fitmums And Friends 45-49 56/57
01:15:46
01:17:04
650
108
Female Helen Burnham Fitmums And Friends 40-44 57/61
01:15:47
01:17:04
651
367
Female Kelly Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners 40-44 58/61
01:16:57
01:18:04
652
265
Female Melanie Granger Yorkshire Wolds Runners 60+ 13/14
01:16:59
01:18:04
653
153
Female Elizabeth Cremer Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 57/57
01:17:41
01:18:12
654
118
Female Mary Carrick East Hull Harriers & AC 60+ 14/14
01:18:20
01:19:25
655
31
Female Lisa Ashton 40-44 59/61
01:19:30
01:20:18
656
60
Female Claire Bell 40-44 60/61
01:19:30
01:20:19
657
67
Female Jennifer Benson Barton & District Ac 40-44 61/61
01:23:16
01:24:06
658
422
Female Vicki Lawtey Barton & District Ac 35-39 43/43
01:24:08
01:24:43
659
262
Male Roger Gough Scarborough Athletic Club 65+ 19/20
01:26:05
01:27:16
660
716
Male Bob Thomson Haltemprice RRC 65+ 20/20
01:28:12
01:29:24
661
754
Female Zoe Wellbelove 18-34 56/58
01:30:31
01:31:41
662
429
Female Chloe Livesey 18-34 57/58
01:32:12
01:33:21
663
478
Female Alicia Mitchell 18-34 58/58
01:32:14
01:33:22