1 |
485 |
Male |
Jack Cummings |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
SNR |
1/334 |
01:11:24 |
01:11:25 |
|
2 |
2176 |
Male |
Matthew Pierson |
|
SNR |
2/334 |
01:13:38 |
01:13:39 |
|
3 |
1957 |
Male |
Ben Chown |
26.2 Road Runners Club |
SNR |
3/334 |
01:14:53 |
01:14:53 |
|
4 |
2151 |
Male |
Stephen Broadbent |
|
V40 |
1/321 |
01:17:53 |
01:17:55 |
|
5 |
1007 |
Male |
Neil Hume |
Garden City Runners |
V40 |
2/321 |
01:18:14 |
01:18:15 |
|
6 |
1537 |
Male |
Paul Weir |
Brighton Phoenix |
SNR |
4/334 |
01:18:23 |
01:18:24 |
|
7 |
1149 |
Male |
Sam Robins |
Chapel Allerton Runners |
SNR |
5/334 |
01:18:45 |
01:18:47 |
|
8 |
290 |
Male |
Jonathon Harding |
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB |
SNR |
6/334 |
01:18:52 |
01:18:52 |
|
9 |
2282 |
Male |
Graham Pearce |
|
SNR |
7/334 |
01:18:59 |
01:18:59 |
|
10 |
663 |
Male |
Chris Gibbins |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
V40 |
3/321 |
01:19:14 |
01:19:15 |
|
11 |
2174 |
Male |
Andrew Summerscales |
|
SNR |
8/334 |
01:19:39 |
01:19:40 |
|
12 |
197 |
Male |
Ben Hebblethwaite |
Veterans AC |
V40 |
4/321 |
01:20:09 |
01:20:11 |
|
13 |
461 |
Male |
Jack Margerrison |
|
SNR |
9/334 |
01:20:42 |
01:20:48 |
|
14 |
1919 |
Male |
David Driver |
Wharfedale Harriers |
V40 |
5/321 |
01:20:52 |
01:20:53 |
|
15 |
427 |
Male |
Jack Hardy |
London Heathside |
SNR |
10/334 |
01:21:04 |
01:21:05 |
|
16 |
1158 |
Male |
Neal Edmondson |
Horsforth Harriers |
SNR |
11/334 |
01:21:18 |
01:21:21 |
|
17 |
1157 |
Male |
Richard Smith |
Otley AC |
SNR |
12/334 |
01:21:53 |
01:21:54 |
|
18 |
1665 |
Male |
Robin Stacey |
York Acorn Running Club |
SNR |
13/334 |
01:22:14 |
01:22:15 |
|
19 |
128 |
Male |
Philip Goose |
Hyde Park Harriers |
SNR |
14/334 |
01:22:38 |
01:22:39 |
|
20 |
554 |
Male |
Dave Armstrong |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
V40 |
6/321 |
01:23:05 |
01:23:05 |
|
21 |
2277 |
Male |
Alex Hirst |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
SNR |
15/334 |
01:23:07 |
01:23:08 |
|
22 |
1801 |
Male |
Chris Dick |
University of Warwick |
SNR |
16/334 |
01:23:08 |
01:23:11 |
|
23 |
211 |
Male |
Tom Keighley |
Chapel Allerton Runners |
SNR |
17/334 |
01:23:24 |
01:23:26 |
|
24 |
644 |
Male |
Danny Thompson |
|
V40 |
7/321 |
01:23:38 |
01:23:42 |
|
25 |
287 |
Male |
Barney Plummer |
Horsforth Harriers |
SNR |
18/334 |
01:24:16 |
01:24:18 |
|
26 |
802 |
Male |
Mark Garnett |
|
V50 |
1/184 |
01:24:39 |
01:24:42 |
|
27 |
1701 |
Male |
Steve Large |
Horsforth Harriers |
V50 |
2/184 |
01:24:53 |
01:24:55 |
|
28 |
880 |
Female |
Caroline Turner |
|
SNR |
1/286 |
01:25:04 |
01:25:06 |
|
29 |
578 |
Male |
Henry Eglin |
Baildon Runners |
SNR |
19/334 |
01:25:05 |
01:25:08 |
|
30 |
1667 |
Male |
Rob Cunningham |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
SNR |
20/334 |
01:25:25 |
01:25:27 |
|
31 |
514 |
Male |
Sam Wallis |
|
V40 |
8/321 |
01:25:26 |
01:25:33 |
|
32 |
452 |
Male |
Tom Harris |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
SNR |
21/334 |
01:26:02 |
01:26:03 |
|
33 |
824 |
Female |
Lucy Williamson |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
SNR |
2/286 |
01:26:12 |
01:26:15 |
|
34 |
946 |
Male |
Adrian Land |
|
V40 |
9/321 |
01:26:25 |
01:26:30 |
|
35 |
1871 |
Male |
James Swift |
|
SNR |
22/334 |
01:26:26 |
01:26:31 |
|
36 |
1770 |
Male |
Laurie Swan |
London Heathside |
SNR |
23/334 |
01:26:35 |
01:26:39 |
|
37 |
941 |
Male |
Mark Dowell |
|
V40 |
10/321 |
01:26:55 |
01:26:59 |
|
38 |
1569 |
Male |
David Foyston |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V40 |
11/321 |
01:27:08 |
01:27:11 |
|
39 |
1163 |
Male |
Ian Sheppard |
St Theresa's A.C. |
SNR |
24/334 |
01:27:14 |
01:27:16 |
|
40 |
1951 |
Male |
David Sharp |
|
SNR |
25/334 |
01:27:16 |
01:27:19 |
|
41 |
689 |
Male |
Craig Thorpe |
Ackworth Road Runners |
SNR |
26/334 |
01:27:19 |
01:27:20 |
|
42 |
2040 |
Male |
Andrew Overend |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V40 |
12/321 |
01:27:18 |
01:27:21 |
|
43 |
280 |
Male |
Joel Giddings |
Valley Striders AC |
V40 |
13/321 |
01:27:48 |
01:27:51 |
|
44 |
759 |
Male |
Richard Sutor |
Chapel Allerton Runners |
SNR |
27/334 |
01:27:50 |
01:27:55 |
|
45 |
354 |
Male |
David Todd |
|
SNR |
28/334 |
01:27:54 |
01:28:00 |
|
46 |
635 |
Male |
Stephen Morris |
|
SNR |
29/334 |
01:28:02 |
01:28:02 |
|
47 |
2020 |
Male |
Mark Smith |
|
SNR |
30/334 |
01:27:57 |
01:28:07 |
|
48 |
782 |
Male |
Nick Trencher |
Thurrock Harriers |
V40 |
14/321 |
01:28:20 |
01:28:27 |
|
49 |
1878 |
Male |
Lawrence Basham |
|
V40 |
15/321 |
01:28:39 |
01:28:41 |
|
50 |
1782 |
Male |
Ben Still |
|
V40 |
16/321 |
01:28:29 |
01:28:45 |
|
51 |
2286 |
Male |
Paul Sullivan |
|
V40 |
17/321 |
01:28:39 |
01:28:46 |
|
52 |
2067 |
Male |
George Parkinson |
|
SNR |
31/334 |
01:28:35 |
01:28:49 |
|
53 |
70 |
Male |
Simon Haywood |
Barnsley Harriers |
V40 |
18/321 |
01:29:02 |
01:29:03 |
|
54 |
1673 |
Male |
Joe Steele |
Roundhay Runners |
V40 |
19/321 |
01:29:01 |
01:29:07 |
|
55 |
698 |
Male |
Joseph Gallagher |
Beeston AC |
SNR |
32/334 |
01:29:11 |
01:29:14 |
|
56 |
495 |
Male |
James Lumb |
|
V40 |
20/321 |
01:29:19 |
01:29:24 |
|
57 |
708 |
Male |
Paul Hough |
Chapel Allerton Runners |
SNR |
33/334 |
01:29:29 |
01:29:34 |
|
58 |
1373 |
Male |
Jim Ryder |
Ilkley Harriers |
V50 |
3/184 |
01:29:43 |
01:29:53 |
|
59 |
448 |
Female |
Rachel Carter |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V40 |
1/287 |
01:29:56 |
01:29:59 |
|
60 |
1303 |
Male |
Mark Robb |
|
V50 |
4/184 |
01:29:59 |
01:30:04 |
|
61 |
1277 |
Male |
Samuel Everett |
|
SNR |
34/334 |
01:29:45 |
01:30:09 |
|
62 |
617 |
Male |
David Chell |
Tri Preston |
V40 |
21/321 |
01:30:04 |
01:30:14 |
|
63 |
216 |
Male |
Jonathan Turner |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V40 |
22/321 |
01:30:13 |
01:30:16 |
|
64 |
1823 |
Male |
Matthew Calvert |
|
V40 |
23/321 |
01:30:07 |
01:30:17 |
|
65 |
876 |
Male |
Nick Hayward |
|
V40 |
24/321 |
01:30:13 |
01:30:23 |
|
66 |
1692 |
Male |
Kyle Bethell |
Saltaire Striders |
SNR |
35/334 |
01:30:30 |
01:30:32 |
|
67 |
833 |
Male |
Andrew Byram |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
V40 |
25/321 |
01:30:38 |
01:30:44 |
|
68 |
68 |
Male |
Robert Dickinson |
|
SNR |
36/334 |
01:30:42 |
01:30:49 |
|
69 |
1393 |
Male |
Martin Fillingham |
Saltaire Striders |
V40 |
26/321 |
01:30:59 |
01:31:02 |
|
70 |
900 |
Male |
Finlay Kroon |
|
SNR |
37/334 |
01:31:33 |
01:31:40 |
|
71 |
1145 |
Female |
Jenny Mccall |
|
SNR |
3/286 |
01:31:19 |
01:31:43 |
|
72 |
1562 |
Male |
Mark Leigh |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
V40 |
27/321 |
01:31:43 |
01:31:50 |
|
73 |
260 |
Male |
Richard Wells |
|
V40 |
28/321 |
01:31:37 |
01:31:51 |
|
74 |
333 |
Male |
Adam Rhodes |
|
SNR |
38/334 |
01:31:50 |
01:31:54 |
|
75 |
560 |
Female |
Victoria Stainburn |
|
SNR |
4/286 |
01:31:57 |
01:32:07 |
|
76 |
372 |
Male |
Steven Hermon |
|
SNR |
39/334 |
01:32:10 |
01:32:14 |
|
77 |
1892 |
Male |
Liam Wilton |
|
SNR |
40/334 |
01:32:07 |
01:32:19 |
|
78 |
506 |
Male |
Nathan Mckay |
|
V40 |
29/321 |
01:32:12 |
01:32:20 |
|
79 |
1276 |
Male |
Simon Everett |
|
V50 |
5/184 |
01:32:05 |
01:32:28 |
|
80 |
1891 |
Female |
Sara Mclean |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
SNR |
5/286 |
01:32:19 |
01:32:31 |
|
81 |
1769 |
Male |
Thijs Dekker |
|
SNR |
41/334 |
01:32:23 |
01:32:37 |
|
82 |
482 |
Female |
Liz Ensor |
|
SNR |
6/286 |
01:32:27 |
01:32:41 |
|
83 |
1575 |
Male |
Rhys Jones |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V40 |
30/321 |
01:32:40 |
01:32:41 |
|
84 |
1500 |
Female |
Jane Mccarthy |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V40 |
2/287 |
01:32:34 |
01:32:43 |
|
85 |
1748 |
Male |
Peter De Sanctis |
|
SNR |
42/334 |
01:32:44 |
01:32:47 |
|
86 |
109 |
Male |
Ethan Thompson |
|
SNR |
43/334 |
01:32:51 |
01:32:56 |
|
87 |
1068 |
Male |
Antony Jones |
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB |
V40 |
31/321 |
01:32:51 |
01:32:57 |
|
88 |
300 |
Female |
Angharad Smith |
London City Athletics Club |
V40 |
3/287 |
01:32:51 |
01:32:59 |
|
89 |
1316 |
Male |
Jack Bloomer |
|
SNR |
44/334 |
01:32:38 |
01:33:00 |
|
90 |
803 |
Male |
Michael Mcinnes |
Skipton AC |
V40 |
32/321 |
01:33:04 |
01:33:07 |
|
91 |
1966 |
Male |
Paul Smith |
Valley Striders AC |
V40 |
33/321 |
01:33:06 |
01:33:09 |
|
92 |
1797 |
Male |
Stuart Leslie |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
SNR |
45/334 |
01:33:02 |
01:33:10 |
|
93 |
2290 |
Male |
Andy Peake |
|
V40 |
34/321 |
01:33:08 |
01:33:16 |
|
94 |
96 |
Male |
Will Miller |
|
SNR |
46/334 |
01:33:16 |
01:33:18 |
|
95 |
780 |
Male |
Sam Deegan |
|
SNR |
47/334 |
01:33:14 |
01:33:19 |
|
96 |
1698 |
Male |
Timothy Burt |
|
SNR |
48/334 |
01:33:08 |
01:33:21 |
|
97 |
111 |
Male |
Neil Jones |
|
V40 |
35/321 |
01:33:13 |
01:33:22 |
|
98 |
2075 |
Male |
Mark Levine |
|
SNR |
49/334 |
01:33:11 |
01:33:25 |
|
99 |
1102 |
Female |
Jen Whiteman |
Chapel Allerton Runners |
SNR |
7/286 |
01:33:31 |
01:33:36 |
|
100 |
561 |
Male |
Mike Scott |
|
V50 |
6/184 |
01:33:27 |
01:33:36 |
|
101 |
1147 |
Male |
Adam Robertson |
Roundhay Runners |
SNR |
50/334 |
01:33:48 |
01:33:54 |
|
102 |
1450 |
Male |
Shane Beggan |
|
V40 |
36/321 |
01:33:54 |
01:33:59 |
|
103 |
2222 |
Male |
Chris Welford |
|
SNR |
51/334 |
01:33:33 |
01:34:01 |
|
104 |
1810 |
Male |
Liam Brunskill |
|
SNR |
52/334 |
01:33:55 |
01:34:08 |
|
105 |
1020 |
Male |
Ben Town |
|
V40 |
37/321 |
01:34:06 |
01:34:15 |
|
106 |
51 |
Male |
Andrew Mcdonnell |
Lonely Goat RC |
V40 |
38/321 |
01:34:09 |
01:34:20 |
|
107 |
283 |
Male |
Daniel Shorrock |
|
V40 |
39/321 |
01:34:15 |
01:34:21 |
|
108 |
1944 |
Female |
Sarah Whitehead |
|
SNR |
8/286 |
01:34:16 |
01:34:22 |
|
109 |
2293 |
Male |
Nick Errington |
|
V40 |
40/321 |
01:34:10 |
01:34:25 |
|
110 |
1498 |
Male |
Nick Greenbank |
|
SNR |
53/334 |
01:34:03 |
01:34:30 |
|
111 |
2181 |
Female |
Emma Hinkles |
|
V40 |
4/287 |
01:34:28 |
01:34:35 |
|
112 |
1830 |
Male |
Lawrence Morrall |
|
SNR |
54/334 |
01:34:11 |
01:34:35 |
|
113 |
356 |
Male |
Gareth Hird |
|
SNR |
55/334 |
01:34:30 |
01:34:37 |
|
114 |
774 |
Male |
Steve Almond |
|
V50 |
7/184 |
01:34:29 |
01:34:39 |
|
115 |
1125 |
Male |
Ashley Winter |
|
V40 |
41/321 |
01:34:41 |
01:34:47 |
|
116 |
489 |
Male |
John Hayes |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V50 |
8/184 |
01:34:32 |
01:34:48 |
|
117 |
95 |
Male |
Derek Oliver |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V50 |
9/184 |
01:34:53 |
01:34:57 |
|
118 |
1906 |
Male |
Will Tate |
|
SNR |
56/334 |
01:34:45 |
01:35:04 |
|
119 |
492 |
Male |
Gareth Pilkington |
|
SNR |
57/334 |
01:34:55 |
01:35:09 |
|
120 |
268 |
Male |
Michael Duffield |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V50 |
10/184 |
01:34:55 |
01:35:11 |
|
121 |
419 |
Male |
Stephen Radcliffe |
|
V40 |
42/321 |
01:34:58 |
01:35:15 |
|
122 |
29 |
Male |
Ben Ritz |
|
V40 |
43/321 |
01:34:49 |
01:35:15 |
|
123 |
1155 |
Male |
Matthew Clayton-Stead |
Keighley & Craven AC |
SNR |
58/334 |
01:35:08 |
01:35:17 |
|
124 |
465 |
Male |
Simon Kealey |
|
V50 |
11/184 |
01:35:12 |
01:35:19 |
|
125 |
2000 |
Male |
Joseph Dawson |
|
SNR |
59/334 |
01:34:58 |
01:35:20 |
|
126 |
1267 |
Female |
Jeanette Holmes-Thomson |
|
V40 |
5/287 |
01:35:18 |
01:35:25 |
|
127 |
1024 |
Male |
Andrew Dickinson |
Keighley & Craven AC |
V40 |
44/321 |
01:35:17 |
01:35:26 |
|
128 |
2017 |
Male |
Grant Potts |
|
V40 |
45/321 |
01:35:06 |
01:35:26 |
|
129 |
1363 |
Male |
Ian Elliott |
|
V50 |
12/184 |
01:35:16 |
01:35:28 |
|
130 |
56 |
Male |
Richard Shelton |
|
V40 |
46/321 |
01:35:22 |
01:35:30 |
|
131 |
2057 |
Male |
Robert Nicolson |
|
SNR |
60/334 |
01:35:20 |
01:35:35 |
|
132 |
673 |
Male |
Jeremy Till |
|
V40 |
47/321 |
01:35:30 |
01:35:40 |
|
133 |
1940 |
Male |
Dave Stephenson |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
V50 |
13/184 |
01:35:28 |
01:35:41 |
|
134 |
2299 |
Male |
Stephen Boddy |
|
SNR |
61/334 |
01:34:56 |
01:35:41 |
|
135 |
1362 |
Male |
Lee Kaznowski |
Baildon Runners |
SNR |
62/334 |
01:35:40 |
01:35:43 |
|
136 |
1016 |
Male |
Ian Russell |
|
SNR |
63/334 |
01:35:40 |
01:35:46 |
|
137 |
1236 |
Male |
Karl Field |
|
SNR |
64/334 |
01:35:46 |
01:35:49 |
|
138 |
199 |
Male |
Ted Leahy |
|
V40 |
48/321 |
01:35:47 |
01:35:49 |
|
139 |
181 |
Male |
Nigel Moscardini |
UKnetrunner.co.uk |
V50 |
14/184 |
01:35:30 |
01:35:50 |
|
140 |
1037 |
Female |
Josie Lorento |
|
SNR |
9/286 |
01:35:48 |
01:35:54 |
|
141 |
1306 |
Male |
Michael Ramsden |
|
SNR |
65/334 |
01:35:43 |
01:35:58 |
|
142 |
349 |
Male |
Paul Douglass |
|
V40 |
49/321 |
01:35:45 |
01:35:58 |
|
143 |
886 |
Female |
Caroline Thompson |
|
V40 |
6/287 |
01:35:49 |
01:36:00 |
|
144 |
1122 |
Male |
Pete Osborne |
|
SNR |
66/334 |
01:35:46 |
01:36:01 |
|
145 |
130 |
Male |
Michael Abrams-Cohen |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
SNR |
67/334 |
01:35:56 |
01:36:12 |
|
146 |
2111 |
Male |
Wayne King-Farlow |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
V40 |
50/321 |
01:36:03 |
01:36:16 |
|
147 |
269 |
Male |
Kevin Blake |
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB |
V40 |
51/321 |
01:35:51 |
01:36:19 |
|
148 |
1346 |
Female |
Sarah Flaherty |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
V40 |
7/287 |
01:36:17 |
01:36:22 |
|
149 |
1266 |
Male |
Andrew Thomson |
|
V50 |
15/184 |
01:36:23 |
01:36:31 |
|
150 |
1299 |
Male |
David Mccallum |
Portishead R C |
V50 |
16/184 |
01:36:08 |
01:36:33 |
|
151 |
442 |
Male |
Andrew Proctor |
|
V50 |
17/184 |
01:36:17 |
01:36:34 |
|
152 |
659 |
Male |
Niven Smith |
|
V40 |
52/321 |
01:36:30 |
01:36:35 |
|
153 |
2158 |
Male |
Andy Hill |
Kippax Harriers |
V40 |
53/321 |
01:36:20 |
01:36:51 |
|
154 |
1975 |
Female |
Christabel Clappison |
|
SNR |
10/286 |
01:36:48 |
01:37:00 |
|
155 |
1088 |
Male |
Andrew Marshall |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
SNR |
68/334 |
01:36:57 |
01:37:04 |
|
156 |
1286 |
Male |
Craig Whiteley |
Rothwell Harriers & AC |
V50 |
18/184 |
01:37:04 |
01:37:09 |
|
157 |
1939 |
Male |
Jack Stephenson |
|
SNR |
69/334 |
01:37:02 |
01:37:15 |
|
158 |
1592 |
Male |
David Semmence |
Bramley Breezers |
SNR |
70/334 |
01:37:00 |
01:37:17 |
|
159 |
1505 |
Male |
Andrew Short |
|
V40 |
54/321 |
01:37:01 |
01:37:20 |
|
160 |
1066 |
Female |
Sarah O'sullivan |
Keighley & Craven AC |
V40 |
8/287 |
01:37:23 |
01:37:28 |
|
161 |
63 |
Male |
Jon Turnbull |
|
SNR |
71/334 |
01:37:14 |
01:37:30 |
|
162 |
641 |
Male |
Chris Battye |
|
SNR |
72/334 |
01:37:31 |
01:37:35 |
|
163 |
1760 |
Male |
Richard Shaw |
|
SNR |
73/334 |
01:37:44 |
01:37:57 |
|
164 |
1034 |
Male |
David Norris |
|
SNR |
74/334 |
01:37:42 |
01:37:58 |
|
165 |
519 |
Male |
John Gilbertson |
|
V40 |
55/321 |
01:37:53 |
01:38:02 |
|
166 |
958 |
Male |
Iain Rayner |
|
V40 |
56/321 |
01:37:55 |
01:38:03 |
|
167 |
1700 |
Female |
Niamh Jackson |
Roundhay Runners |
SNR |
11/286 |
01:38:07 |
01:38:13 |
|
168 |
1044 |
Male |
Steve Laville |
|
V50 |
19/184 |
01:37:58 |
01:38:18 |
|
169 |
1685 |
Male |
Derek Lee |
|
SNR |
75/334 |
01:38:17 |
01:38:30 |
|
170 |
1201 |
Male |
Stuart Pearson |
Chapel Allerton Runners |
SNR |
76/334 |
01:38:16 |
01:38:34 |
|
171 |
1976 |
Male |
Henry Clappison |
|
SNR |
77/334 |
01:38:36 |
01:38:48 |
|
172 |
1962 |
Male |
Kevin Reid |
|
V50 |
20/184 |
01:38:24 |
01:38:48 |
|
173 |
674 |
Male |
Timothy Forster |
|
SNR |
78/334 |
01:38:43 |
01:38:51 |
|
174 |
314 |
Male |
Steve Newell |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V50 |
21/184 |
01:38:39 |
01:38:55 |
|
175 |
1655 |
Male |
Mark Whittington |
|
V40 |
57/321 |
01:38:56 |
01:38:56 |
|
176 |
496 |
Male |
Mike Pease |
|
V40 |
58/321 |
01:38:37 |
01:38:59 |
|
177 |
830 |
Male |
Stephen Chapman |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
V50 |
22/184 |
01:38:26 |
01:39:00 |
|
178 |
1708 |
Male |
Paul Stockdale |
|
V40 |
59/321 |
01:38:36 |
01:39:10 |
|
179 |
1137 |
Female |
Nicola Empson |
Baildon Runners |
V40 |
9/287 |
01:39:01 |
01:39:11 |
|
180 |
2276 |
Male |
Andy Smith |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
SNR |
79/334 |
01:38:57 |
01:39:17 |
|
181 |
1783 |
Male |
Andrew Middleton |
|
SNR |
80/334 |
01:39:07 |
01:39:20 |
|
182 |
1317 |
Male |
David Norris |
|
V40 |
60/321 |
01:38:55 |
01:39:23 |
|
183 |
193 |
Male |
Eric Pownall |
|
SNR |
81/334 |
01:38:57 |
01:39:25 |
|
184 |
1631 |
Male |
Mark Smith |
|
V50 |
23/184 |
01:39:15 |
01:39:28 |
|
185 |
777 |
Male |
Richard Parker |
|
V50 |
24/184 |
01:39:07 |
01:39:30 |
|
186 |
1779 |
Male |
Matthew Hopton |
|
V40 |
61/321 |
01:39:18 |
01:39:31 |
|
187 |
1 |
Male |
Daryl King |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V40 |
62/321 |
01:39:17 |
01:39:33 |
|
188 |
1593 |
Male |
Tom Avery |
|
SNR |
82/334 |
01:39:12 |
01:39:34 |
|
189 |
1238 |
Male |
Graham Phillips |
|
V40 |
63/321 |
01:39:21 |
01:39:40 |
|
190 |
840 |
Male |
Chris Kellett |
|
SNR |
83/334 |
01:39:05 |
01:39:40 |
|
191 |
208 |
Male |
Adrian Lister |
|
V40 |
64/321 |
01:39:30 |
01:39:40 |
|
192 |
422 |
Male |
Oliver Waters |
|
V40 |
65/321 |
01:39:23 |
01:39:45 |
|
193 |
409 |
Male |
Alastair Gordon |
|
V40 |
66/321 |
01:39:24 |
01:39:45 |
|
194 |
1311 |
Male |
Oliver Bishop |
|
SNR |
84/334 |
01:39:42 |
01:39:46 |
|
195 |
140 |
Male |
Ian Anderson |
London Heathside |
SNR |
85/334 |
01:39:52 |
01:39:59 |
|
196 |
1996 |
Male |
Jason Sunter |
|
SNR |
86/334 |
01:39:53 |
01:40:00 |
|
197 |
962 |
Male |
Rebecca Rothwell |
|
V40 |
67/321 |
01:39:53 |
01:40:02 |
|
198 |
2 |
Male |
Gareth King |
|
SNR |
87/334 |
01:39:50 |
01:40:06 |
|
199 |
1241 |
Male |
Peter Hilliard |
Idle AC |
V50 |
25/184 |
01:39:43 |
01:40:07 |
|
200 |
1418 |
Male |
Jack Kelly |
|
SNR |
88/334 |
01:39:46 |
01:40:07 |
|
201 |
1417 |
Female |
Sarah Gresswell |
|
SNR |
12/286 |
01:39:46 |
01:40:08 |
|
202 |
972 |
Male |
Richard Wall |
|
SNR |
89/334 |
01:39:51 |
01:40:08 |
|
203 |
1161 |
Male |
Richard Reeve |
|
V60 |
1/42 |
01:39:46 |
01:40:11 |
|
204 |
1689 |
Male |
Mark Berry |
|
V40 |
68/321 |
01:39:31 |
01:40:13 |
|
205 |
1288 |
Male |
Nick Dybeck |
|
V60 |
2/42 |
01:39:55 |
01:40:21 |
|
206 |
1579 |
Male |
Dan Byrne |
|
V40 |
69/321 |
01:40:00 |
01:40:24 |
|
207 |
1178 |
Male |
Steve Pickering |
|
V50 |
26/184 |
01:39:58 |
01:40:25 |
|
208 |
531 |
Male |
Rob Sturman |
|
V40 |
70/321 |
01:40:12 |
01:40:30 |
|
209 |
275 |
Male |
John Lovell |
|
V40 |
71/321 |
01:40:24 |
01:40:33 |
|
210 |
398 |
Male |
Peter Roll |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V50 |
27/184 |
01:40:20 |
01:40:36 |
|
211 |
151 |
Male |
Mark Summerson |
|
V40 |
72/321 |
01:40:26 |
01:40:37 |
|
212 |
767 |
Male |
Thomas Alcock |
|
V40 |
73/321 |
01:40:23 |
01:40:43 |
|
213 |
885 |
Male |
Geoffrey Howard |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V70+ |
1/5 |
01:39:53 |
01:40:44 |
|
214 |
541 |
Male |
Justin Oldham |
|
V50 |
28/184 |
01:40:26 |
01:40:47 |
|
215 |
2119 |
Male |
Thomas Ogden |
|
SNR |
90/334 |
01:40:35 |
01:40:48 |
|
216 |
670 |
Male |
Richard Eccles |
|
V40 |
74/321 |
01:40:42 |
01:40:52 |
|
217 |
580 |
Male |
Lorne Mcneill |
Baildon Runners |
V40 |
75/321 |
01:40:49 |
01:40:59 |
|
218 |
563 |
Male |
Jonathan Heavens |
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB |
SNR |
91/334 |
01:40:54 |
01:41:01 |
|
219 |
680 |
Male |
John Meadows |
|
SNR |
92/334 |
01:40:44 |
01:41:02 |
|
220 |
346 |
Female |
Claire Wilson |
Chapel Allerton Runners |
SNR |
13/286 |
01:40:46 |
01:41:03 |
|
221 |
2089 |
Male |
Alistair Hunter |
|
V40 |
76/321 |
01:40:20 |
01:41:04 |
|
222 |
1408 |
Male |
Phillip Blaen |
|
SNR |
93/334 |
01:40:22 |
01:41:04 |
|
223 |
1148 |
Male |
Ben Robins |
Chapel Allerton Runners |
SNR |
94/334 |
01:40:48 |
01:41:06 |
|
224 |
2127 |
Male |
Tom Mitcham |
|
SNR |
95/334 |
01:40:17 |
01:41:06 |
|
225 |
850 |
Male |
Sean Fitzgerald |
Valley Striders AC |
SNR |
96/334 |
01:41:11 |
01:41:14 |
|
226 |
1382 |
Male |
John Shaw |
|
V40 |
77/321 |
01:40:21 |
01:41:16 |
|
227 |
446 |
Female |
Rebecca Shaw |
|
SNR |
14/286 |
01:40:39 |
01:41:24 |
|
228 |
201 |
Female |
Hannah Partner |
|
SNR |
15/286 |
01:41:03 |
01:41:25 |
|
229 |
992 |
Male |
Nick Masters |
|
SNR |
97/334 |
01:41:12 |
01:41:29 |
|
230 |
985 |
Male |
Gavin Phillis |
|
SNR |
98/334 |
01:41:09 |
01:41:35 |
|
231 |
129 |
Male |
Mark Hewitt |
|
SNR |
99/334 |
01:41:29 |
01:41:36 |
|
232 |
1977 |
Female |
Becky Jane |
|
SNR |
16/286 |
01:41:28 |
01:41:39 |
|
233 |
1339 |
Female |
Jo King |
Jesmond Joggers |
V50 |
1/139 |
01:41:26 |
01:41:40 |
|
234 |
1791 |
Male |
Dave Sanderson |
|
V60 |
3/42 |
01:41:23 |
01:41:47 |
|
235 |
441 |
Male |
Richard Vowden |
|
SNR |
100/334 |
01:40:31 |
01:41:51 |
|
236 |
629 |
Male |
Mark Delaney |
Baildon Runners |
V50 |
29/184 |
01:41:37 |
01:41:55 |
|
237 |
1890 |
Male |
Colin Williams |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V50 |
30/184 |
01:41:12 |
01:41:56 |
|
238 |
1564 |
Male |
James Trigwell |
|
SNR |
101/334 |
01:41:54 |
01:42:01 |
|
239 |
798 |
Male |
Andrew Ward |
|
V40 |
78/321 |
01:41:42 |
01:42:02 |
|
240 |
2173 |
Male |
Jason Booth |
|
SNR |
102/334 |
01:41:47 |
01:42:05 |
|
241 |
1146 |
Male |
Ross Mccall |
|
SNR |
103/334 |
01:41:39 |
01:42:05 |
|
242 |
1953 |
Male |
Craig Stanley |
|
SNR |
104/334 |
01:41:32 |
01:42:09 |
|
243 |
1952 |
Male |
Gareth Stanley |
|
SNR |
105/334 |
01:41:34 |
01:42:10 |
|
244 |
1968 |
Female |
Helen Thomson |
Horsforth Harriers |
SNR |
17/286 |
01:41:43 |
01:42:11 |
|
245 |
1679 |
Male |
Chris Chapman |
26.2 Road Runners Club |
V40 |
79/321 |
01:41:54 |
01:42:12 |
|
246 |
1012 |
Female |
Catherine Born |
|
SNR |
18/286 |
01:41:42 |
01:42:14 |
|
247 |
114 |
Male |
Matthew Eustace |
|
V40 |
80/321 |
01:41:58 |
01:42:14 |
|
248 |
241 |
Male |
Robert Budding |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V50 |
31/184 |
01:41:55 |
01:42:18 |
|
249 |
85 |
Male |
Tony Padgett |
Chapel Allerton Runners |
SNR |
106/334 |
01:42:07 |
01:42:23 |
|
250 |
1888 |
Male |
Luke Terry |
|
SNR |
107/334 |
01:41:42 |
01:42:29 |
|
251 |
1936 |
Male |
Paul Pattinson |
|
V40 |
81/321 |
01:41:54 |
01:42:35 |
|
252 |
801 |
Male |
John Robertson |
|
SNR |
108/334 |
01:41:37 |
01:42:37 |
|
253 |
1502 |
Male |
Tom Brewis |
|
V40 |
82/321 |
01:42:26 |
01:42:42 |
|
254 |
636 |
Male |
Lee Gumbrell |
Otley AC |
SNR |
109/334 |
01:42:31 |
01:42:44 |
|
255 |
2159 |
Male |
Matt Curley |
|
SNR |
110/334 |
01:42:34 |
01:42:49 |
|
256 |
1305 |
Male |
Garry Leedham |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
V40 |
83/321 |
01:42:19 |
01:42:50 |
|
257 |
1430 |
Male |
Gavin Rawson |
|
SNR |
111/334 |
01:42:26 |
01:42:50 |
|
258 |
1652 |
Male |
Michael Bentley |
|
SNR |
112/334 |
01:42:26 |
01:42:53 |
|
259 |
1548 |
Female |
Theresa Oldroyd |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
V50 |
2/139 |
01:42:38 |
01:42:53 |
|
260 |
1709 |
Male |
Andrew Weeks |
|
V40 |
84/321 |
01:42:42 |
01:42:54 |
|
261 |
2033 |
Male |
Henry Mcvittie |
|
SNR |
113/334 |
01:42:33 |
01:42:56 |
|
262 |
1989 |
Male |
Ian Dickinson |
Saltaire Striders |
V50 |
32/184 |
01:42:51 |
01:42:58 |
|
263 |
2061 |
Male |
James Richardson |
|
SNR |
114/334 |
01:42:45 |
01:43:01 |
|
264 |
583 |
Male |
Matthew Pugh |
|
V40 |
85/321 |
01:42:37 |
01:43:03 |
|
265 |
1297 |
Female |
Andrea Douglas |
Bramley Breezers |
V40 |
10/287 |
01:42:49 |
01:43:06 |
|
266 |
386 |
Female |
Mary Fairclough |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V40 |
11/287 |
01:42:43 |
01:43:07 |
|
267 |
1321 |
Male |
Alex Monk |
|
SNR |
115/334 |
01:42:18 |
01:43:07 |
|
268 |
153 |
Male |
Andrew Norman |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V50 |
33/184 |
01:42:53 |
01:43:10 |
|
269 |
1720 |
Male |
Chris Atkins |
|
SNR |
116/334 |
01:43:02 |
01:43:10 |
|
270 |
1926 |
Male |
Jason Martin |
|
SNR |
117/334 |
01:42:52 |
01:43:11 |
|
271 |
1478 |
Male |
Mark Brealey |
|
V50 |
34/184 |
01:43:03 |
01:43:14 |
|
272 |
1477 |
Male |
Andrew Cawthorne |
|
V50 |
35/184 |
01:43:06 |
01:43:16 |
|
273 |
1132 |
Male |
Philip Judd |
|
V40 |
86/321 |
01:42:25 |
01:43:17 |
|
274 |
373 |
Male |
Matt Stirk |
|
V40 |
87/321 |
01:43:12 |
01:43:18 |
|
275 |
25 |
Male |
Matthew Secrett |
|
V40 |
88/321 |
01:42:54 |
01:43:22 |
|
276 |
2030 |
Male |
Simon Blake |
|
V40 |
89/321 |
01:43:13 |
01:43:23 |
|
277 |
337 |
Female |
Sacha Jones |
|
SNR |
19/286 |
01:43:03 |
01:43:25 |
|
278 |
1386 |
Male |
Stuart Tolch |
|
V40 |
90/321 |
01:43:28 |
01:43:28 |
|
279 |
1530 |
Male |
Sean Houlihan |
|
V40 |
91/321 |
01:42:58 |
01:43:30 |
|
280 |
1869 |
Male |
Simon Molyneux |
Airecentre Pacers RC |
V40 |
92/321 |
01:43:20 |
01:43:30 |
|
281 |
2289 |
Male |
Robert Dawrant |
Airecentre Pacers RC |
V40 |
93/321 |
01:43:20 |
01:43:32 |
|
282 |
1702 |
Male |
Jack Chandler |
|
SNR |
118/334 |
01:43:04 |
01:43:33 |
|
283 |
69 |
Male |
Tony Read |
|
V40 |
94/321 |
01:43:00 |
01:43:34 |
|
284 |
1354 |
Male |
Alex Cleminson |
|
SNR |
119/334 |
01:43:31 |
01:43:35 |
|
285 |
762 |
Male |
Mark Judkowski |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V60 |
4/42 |
01:42:59 |
01:43:36 |
|
286 |
898 |
Male |
Martyn Stocker |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
SNR |
120/334 |
01:43:22 |
01:43:38 |
|
287 |
2168 |
Female |
Emily Follows |
Kippax Harriers |
V40 |
12/287 |
01:43:09 |
01:43:39 |
|
288 |
2107 |
Male |
Edward Baggaley |
|
SNR |
121/334 |
01:43:10 |
01:43:42 |
|
289 |
2137 |
Female |
Jane Shaw |
|
V50 |
3/139 |
01:43:21 |
01:43:43 |
|
290 |
1885 |
Female |
Louise Nash |
Saltaire Striders |
V40 |
13/287 |
01:43:22 |
01:43:44 |
|
291 |
1223 |
Male |
David Robinson |
|
V40 |
95/321 |
01:43:11 |
01:43:50 |
|
292 |
2284 |
Male |
Andrew Hudson |
|
SNR |
122/334 |
01:43:39 |
01:43:54 |
|
293 |
167 |
Male |
Simon Gough |
|
V40 |
96/321 |
01:43:00 |
01:43:59 |
|
294 |
1349 |
Male |
Robert Boughen |
Saltaire Striders |
V50 |
36/184 |
01:43:42 |
01:44:02 |
|
295 |
2021 |
Male |
Lee Hargadon |
Roundhay Runners |
V40 |
97/321 |
01:43:41 |
01:44:03 |
|
296 |
568 |
Female |
Wendy Marks |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
V50 |
4/139 |
01:43:45 |
01:44:05 |
|
297 |
467 |
Male |
James Ljustina |
|
SNR |
123/334 |
01:43:46 |
01:44:09 |
|
298 |
586 |
Male |
Patrick Bean |
Farsley Flyers |
V50 |
37/184 |
01:44:00 |
01:44:10 |
|
299 |
515 |
Male |
Craig Durward |
|
V40 |
98/321 |
01:44:03 |
01:44:12 |
|
300 |
2194 |
Male |
Roger Moseley |
|
V40 |
99/321 |
01:43:30 |
01:44:14 |
|
301 |
59 |
Female |
Holly Morris |
Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC |
SNR |
20/286 |
01:44:13 |
01:44:30 |
|
302 |
792 |
Male |
Steve Murray |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V50 |
38/184 |
01:43:54 |
01:44:31 |
|
303 |
2081 |
Male |
Alex Mathers |
|
SNR |
124/334 |
01:43:58 |
01:44:40 |
|
304 |
1023 |
Female |
Arifa Chakera |
Skyrac Running Club |
V40 |
14/287 |
01:44:21 |
01:44:46 |
|
305 |
1510 |
Male |
Craig Regan |
|
SNR |
125/334 |
01:44:06 |
01:44:46 |
|
306 |
1076 |
Male |
Peter Ryan |
|
V40 |
100/321 |
01:44:08 |
01:44:48 |
|
307 |
1658 |
Male |
Tom Hartshorn |
|
SNR |
126/334 |
01:44:16 |
01:44:51 |
|
308 |
1226 |
Female |
Louisa Hine |
|
SNR |
21/286 |
01:44:07 |
01:44:53 |
|
309 |
2138 |
Male |
Alan Miller-Young |
|
V50 |
39/184 |
01:44:36 |
01:44:54 |
|
310 |
1466 |
Female |
Nga Ross |
|
V40 |
15/287 |
01:44:48 |
01:44:56 |
|
311 |
364 |
Male |
Matthew Rayner |
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club |
V40 |
101/321 |
01:44:52 |
01:44:58 |
|
312 |
1640 |
Male |
John Harrison |
|
V40 |
102/321 |
01:44:47 |
01:45:01 |
|
313 |
611 |
Female |
Paul Nolan |
|
V50 |
5/139 |
01:44:29 |
01:45:03 |
|
314 |
1194 |
Male |
Martin Dodsley |
|
V50 |
40/184 |
01:44:55 |
01:45:06 |
|
315 |
906 |
Male |
Adam Shakespeare |
|
SNR |
127/334 |
01:44:32 |
01:45:08 |
|
316 |
916 |
Male |
Phil Riddle |
|
V40 |
103/321 |
01:44:45 |
01:45:10 |
|
317 |
1328 |
Female |
Karen Bowman |
|
V40 |
16/287 |
01:44:40 |
01:45:10 |
|
318 |
1861 |
Male |
Russell Fairhurst |
Keighley & Craven AC |
V50 |
41/184 |
01:44:43 |
01:45:11 |
|
319 |
1212 |
Female |
Nicky Liptrot |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V40 |
17/287 |
01:44:34 |
01:45:11 |
|
320 |
814 |
Male |
Tony Turner |
|
SNR |
128/334 |
01:44:46 |
01:45:13 |
|
321 |
1398 |
Male |
Andrew Laverack |
|
V40 |
104/321 |
01:44:34 |
01:45:13 |
|
322 |
980 |
Male |
Chris Jones |
|
V40 |
105/321 |
01:45:05 |
01:45:14 |
|
323 |
1881 |
Male |
John Bates |
Pontefract AC |
SNR |
129/334 |
01:44:54 |
01:45:15 |
|
324 |
1208 |
Male |
Richard Hawkins |
|
SNR |
130/334 |
01:44:41 |
01:45:15 |
|
325 |
2205 |
Female |
Kay Pearce |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
SNR |
22/286 |
01:45:05 |
01:45:20 |
|
326 |
36 |
Female |
Helen Elrick |
|
V40 |
18/287 |
01:44:49 |
01:45:21 |
|
327 |
1867 |
Male |
Simon Wheeler |
Keighley & Craven AC |
V40 |
106/321 |
01:44:54 |
01:45:23 |
|
328 |
1130 |
Female |
Jenny Perry |
|
V40 |
19/287 |
01:44:11 |
01:45:24 |
|
329 |
1741 |
Female |
Gaby Ferris |
Stainland Lions Running Club |
V40 |
20/287 |
01:44:56 |
01:45:25 |
|
330 |
1789 |
Male |
Nick Smith |
|
SNR |
131/334 |
01:44:59 |
01:45:27 |
|
331 |
2108 |
Male |
Geoff Baggaley |
|
SNR |
132/334 |
01:44:57 |
01:45:30 |
|
332 |
1336 |
Male |
Andrew Dean |
|
V50 |
42/184 |
01:45:00 |
01:45:30 |
|
333 |
1882 |
Female |
Jessie Bye |
|
SNR |
23/286 |
01:45:03 |
01:45:30 |
|
334 |
2292 |
Male |
Paul Speares |
|
SNR |
133/334 |
01:44:18 |
01:45:31 |
|
335 |
2054 |
Male |
Lee Bradley |
|
SNR |
134/334 |
01:45:04 |
01:45:32 |
|
336 |
1069 |
Male |
David Atkinson |
|
SNR |
135/334 |
01:45:18 |
01:45:35 |
|
337 |
2023 |
Female |
Hannah Lawrence |
|
SNR |
24/286 |
01:44:49 |
01:45:37 |
|
338 |
1471 |
Male |
Darren Wake |
|
V40 |
107/321 |
01:45:26 |
01:45:40 |
|
339 |
2147 |
Male |
Alastair Crack |
|
V40 |
108/321 |
01:44:50 |
01:45:51 |
|
340 |
1199 |
Female |
Rebecca Mon-Williams |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V50 |
6/139 |
01:44:48 |
01:45:53 |
|
341 |
1210 |
Male |
Clarke Harrison |
|
SNR |
136/334 |
01:45:48 |
01:45:55 |
|
342 |
2098 |
Male |
David Morrish |
|
V40 |
109/321 |
01:45:32 |
01:45:56 |
|
343 |
42 |
Male |
Gareth Theuma |
|
SNR |
137/334 |
01:45:10 |
01:45:59 |
|
344 |
1183 |
Male |
John Ingles |
Stainland Lions Running Club |
V50 |
43/184 |
01:45:31 |
01:46:00 |
|
345 |
1399 |
Male |
Harry Sime |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V50 |
44/184 |
01:45:22 |
01:46:02 |
|
346 |
1802 |
Male |
Rob Chapman |
|
SNR |
138/334 |
01:45:38 |
01:46:02 |
|
347 |
576 |
Male |
Matthew Ramsden |
|
V40 |
110/321 |
01:45:40 |
01:46:02 |
|
348 |
1085 |
Male |
Richard Airey |
|
V40 |
111/321 |
01:45:40 |
01:46:04 |
|
349 |
539 |
Female |
Sara Elliott |
Otley AC |
V40 |
21/287 |
01:45:54 |
01:46:06 |
|
350 |
2135 |
Male |
Alex Bloom |
|
SNR |
139/334 |
01:45:39 |
01:46:10 |
|
351 |
535 |
Male |
Steven Webb |
|
V50 |
45/184 |
01:46:04 |
01:46:12 |
|
352 |
1391 |
Male |
Craig Porter |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
V50 |
46/184 |
01:45:40 |
01:46:15 |
|
353 |
1162 |
Male |
Toby Starr |
|
V40 |
112/321 |
01:45:51 |
01:46:17 |
|
354 |
1875 |
Male |
Craig Mainprize |
|
V40 |
113/321 |
01:46:10 |
01:46:17 |
|
355 |
26 |
Male |
Gareth Samuel |
|
V40 |
114/321 |
01:45:29 |
01:46:20 |
|
356 |
1960 |
Male |
Anthony Hargrave |
|
V40 |
115/321 |
01:45:26 |
01:46:20 |
|
357 |
948 |
Male |
Gavan Duffy |
|
SNR |
140/334 |
01:45:54 |
01:46:20 |
|
358 |
1585 |
Male |
Ross Macintyre |
|
V40 |
116/321 |
01:45:13 |
01:46:22 |
|
359 |
100 |
Female |
Georgina Huggon |
|
SNR |
25/286 |
01:45:50 |
01:46:22 |
|
360 |
2294 |
Male |
Kenneth Mackenzie |
|
SNR |
141/334 |
01:45:50 |
01:46:22 |
|
361 |
624 |
Male |
Michael Ho |
|
V40 |
117/321 |
01:45:23 |
01:46:28 |
|
362 |
176 |
Male |
Nigel Tapper |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V50 |
47/184 |
01:45:35 |
01:46:28 |
|
363 |
1409 |
Male |
Richard Sharpe |
|
SNR |
142/334 |
01:46:14 |
01:46:30 |
|
364 |
253 |
Female |
Rosalyn Moore |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
V40 |
22/287 |
01:46:11 |
01:46:31 |
|
365 |
1015 |
Male |
Craig Morris |
|
V40 |
118/321 |
01:46:23 |
01:46:31 |
|
366 |
1941 |
Female |
Esther Hunt |
|
SNR |
26/286 |
01:46:15 |
01:46:38 |
|
367 |
15 |
Male |
Martin Athey |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
V40 |
119/321 |
01:46:06 |
01:46:39 |
|
368 |
968 |
Male |
Andrew Coffey |
|
V40 |
120/321 |
01:45:56 |
01:46:42 |
|
369 |
1412 |
Male |
James Tate |
|
V40 |
121/321 |
01:46:27 |
01:46:42 |
|
370 |
1459 |
Male |
Daniel Cooper |
|
SNR |
143/334 |
01:46:11 |
01:46:46 |
|
371 |
1353 |
Male |
Philip Walker |
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB |
V50 |
48/184 |
01:46:29 |
01:46:52 |
|
372 |
2139 |
Female |
Denise Mcgeachy |
Chapel Allerton Runners |
V40 |
23/287 |
01:46:36 |
01:46:53 |
|
373 |
160 |
Male |
Richard Airey |
|
SNR |
144/334 |
01:46:39 |
01:46:56 |
|
374 |
1570 |
Female |
Polly Hardy |
Kippax & District Harriers |
V40 |
24/287 |
01:46:28 |
01:46:58 |
|
375 |
827 |
Male |
Chris Hardy |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
V50 |
49/184 |
01:46:34 |
01:47:07 |
|
376 |
2155 |
Male |
Nick Finelli |
|
V50 |
50/184 |
01:46:51 |
01:47:08 |
|
377 |
679 |
Female |
Julie Redpath |
|
V40 |
25/287 |
01:45:18 |
01:47:12 |
|
378 |
901 |
Male |
Jason Bishop |
|
V40 |
122/321 |
01:46:30 |
01:47:12 |
|
379 |
370 |
Male |
Gareth Smith |
|
SNR |
145/334 |
01:46:07 |
01:47:12 |
|
380 |
330 |
Male |
Joe Fearnley |
|
SNR |
146/334 |
01:47:02 |
01:47:13 |
|
381 |
1492 |
Male |
Bob Shimmin |
Baildon Runners |
V60 |
5/42 |
01:46:52 |
01:47:21 |
|
382 |
2143 |
Male |
Oliver Newton |
|
SNR |
147/334 |
01:46:49 |
01:47:24 |
|
383 |
1650 |
Female |
Charlotte Boyes |
|
V40 |
26/287 |
01:47:04 |
01:47:24 |
|
384 |
436 |
Male |
Richard Stuart |
|
V40 |
123/321 |
01:46:43 |
01:47:25 |
|
385 |
435 |
Female |
Leah Stuart |
|
V40 |
27/287 |
01:46:45 |
01:47:25 |
|
386 |
83 |
Male |
Jason Beckett |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
V40 |
124/321 |
01:45:05 |
01:47:33 |
|
387 |
1340 |
Male |
Craig Flowerdew |
|
V40 |
125/321 |
01:47:02 |
01:47:34 |
|
388 |
1776 |
Male |
Andrew Picken |
|
V50 |
51/184 |
01:47:12 |
01:47:35 |
|
389 |
589 |
Male |
Phil Dawson |
|
V40 |
126/321 |
01:47:28 |
01:47:37 |
|
390 |
305 |
Female |
Jo Thompson |
|
V50 |
7/139 |
01:47:14 |
01:47:39 |
|
391 |
1747 |
Female |
Faye Hatton |
|
V40 |
28/287 |
01:47:16 |
01:47:41 |
|
392 |
243 |
Male |
Craig Berry |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V40 |
127/321 |
01:47:23 |
01:47:50 |
|
393 |
623 |
Male |
Sydney Simpson |
|
V50 |
52/184 |
01:47:38 |
01:47:52 |
|
394 |
990 |
Male |
Rod Pegg |
|
V60 |
6/42 |
01:47:34 |
01:47:52 |
|
395 |
165 |
Male |
David Womersley |
Horsforth Harriers |
V60 |
7/42 |
01:47:28 |
01:47:58 |
|
396 |
559 |
Male |
Adrian White |
Rugby & Northampton AC |
V50 |
53/184 |
01:47:42 |
01:48:01 |
|
397 |
700 |
Male |
Nick Crannigan |
|
SNR |
148/334 |
01:46:59 |
01:48:02 |
|
398 |
936 |
Female |
Jane Webster |
Horsforth Harriers |
V50 |
8/139 |
01:47:52 |
01:48:03 |
|
399 |
226 |
Male |
David Waring |
|
V50 |
54/184 |
01:47:11 |
01:48:03 |
|
400 |
1197 |
Male |
Ben Mccartney |
|
SNR |
149/334 |
01:47:18 |
01:48:04 |
|
401 |
1822 |
Male |
David Jefferson |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
V40 |
128/321 |
01:47:11 |
01:48:05 |
|
402 |
497 |
Male |
Richard Shuttleworth |
|
V50 |
55/184 |
01:47:27 |
01:48:07 |
|
403 |
1759 |
Female |
Elizabeth Stevens |
|
V50 |
9/139 |
01:47:15 |
01:48:08 |
|
404 |
873 |
Male |
Jon Rhodes |
|
V40 |
129/321 |
01:47:42 |
01:48:08 |
|
405 |
1280 |
Female |
Holley Spiers |
|
SNR |
27/286 |
01:48:09 |
01:48:09 |
|
406 |
1774 |
Male |
Gary Naylor |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
V40 |
130/321 |
01:47:41 |
01:48:10 |
|
407 |
1758 |
Male |
Chris Stevens |
|
V50 |
56/184 |
01:47:20 |
01:48:13 |
|
408 |
2281 |
Female |
Emma Kelly |
|
V40 |
29/287 |
01:47:33 |
01:48:15 |
|
409 |
2184 |
Male |
Richard Dillon |
|
V40 |
131/321 |
01:47:47 |
01:48:16 |
|
410 |
1084 |
Male |
Harry Smith |
|
SNR |
150/334 |
01:47:29 |
01:48:17 |
|
411 |
975 |
Female |
Carrie Nuttall |
|
V40 |
30/287 |
01:47:50 |
01:48:19 |
|
412 |
2039 |
Male |
Matthew Spence |
|
SNR |
151/334 |
01:48:02 |
01:48:21 |
|
413 |
2280 |
Male |
Fraser Picken |
|
SNR |
152/334 |
01:47:35 |
01:48:22 |
|
414 |
1185 |
Male |
Alan Powell |
|
V50 |
57/184 |
01:47:08 |
01:48:26 |
|
415 |
751 |
Female |
Rachel Roberts |
|
SNR |
28/286 |
01:47:35 |
01:48:28 |
|
416 |
456 |
Male |
Ben Eaton |
|
V40 |
132/321 |
01:47:47 |
01:48:30 |
|
417 |
1292 |
Female |
Jessica Jones |
Horsforth Harriers |
SNR |
29/286 |
01:48:01 |
01:48:31 |
|
418 |
1330 |
Male |
Ben Pretty |
|
SNR |
153/334 |
01:47:49 |
01:48:31 |
|
419 |
1734 |
Male |
Simon Dewhurst |
|
V40 |
133/321 |
01:48:02 |
01:48:35 |
|
420 |
637 |
Male |
Robin Graham |
Baildon Runners |
V40 |
134/321 |
01:47:41 |
01:48:37 |
|
421 |
401 |
Male |
Nigel Shaw |
Baildon Runners |
V50 |
58/184 |
01:47:39 |
01:48:39 |
|
422 |
896 |
Male |
Simon Jenkins |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V50 |
59/184 |
01:48:14 |
01:48:41 |
|
423 |
626 |
Male |
Philip Moore |
|
V40 |
135/321 |
01:47:54 |
01:48:43 |
|
424 |
134 |
Male |
Mike Barton |
|
V40 |
136/321 |
01:47:42 |
01:48:45 |
|
425 |
1796 |
Male |
Derek Wilson |
|
V40 |
137/321 |
01:47:43 |
01:48:48 |
|
426 |
341 |
Male |
Colm Mccann |
|
V40 |
138/321 |
01:48:11 |
01:48:53 |
|
427 |
1390 |
Male |
Nigel Jamieson |
Todmorden Harriers |
V40 |
139/321 |
01:48:30 |
01:48:54 |
|
428 |
319 |
Male |
Sam Bagshaw |
|
SNR |
154/334 |
01:48:24 |
01:48:55 |
|
429 |
479 |
Male |
Jonathan Leach |
|
V40 |
140/321 |
01:48:08 |
01:48:57 |
|
430 |
1041 |
Male |
David Laville |
|
V40 |
141/321 |
01:48:08 |
01:48:57 |
|
431 |
1543 |
Male |
Daniel Howard |
|
SNR |
155/334 |
01:47:20 |
01:49:03 |
|
432 |
1805 |
Male |
David Allison |
Accrington Road Runners |
V50 |
60/184 |
01:47:58 |
01:49:04 |
|
433 |
551 |
Male |
Oli Street |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
SNR |
156/334 |
01:47:53 |
01:49:07 |
|
434 |
929 |
Male |
Andy Webster |
Otley AC |
V40 |
142/321 |
01:48:54 |
01:49:07 |
|
435 |
542 |
Male |
Oscar Street |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
SNR |
157/334 |
01:47:54 |
01:49:07 |
|
436 |
285 |
Female |
Sally Haigh |
Airecentre Pacers RC |
V50 |
10/139 |
01:48:55 |
01:49:07 |
|
437 |
39 |
Male |
Simon Gazeley |
|
V40 |
143/321 |
01:48:27 |
01:49:07 |
|
438 |
1154 |
Male |
Joe Barraclough |
|
SNR |
158/334 |
01:47:20 |
01:49:13 |
|
439 |
875 |
Male |
James Whittington |
|
V40 |
144/321 |
01:48:31 |
01:49:14 |
|
440 |
919 |
Female |
Emma Sheppard |
|
V40 |
31/287 |
01:48:36 |
01:49:16 |
|
441 |
868 |
Male |
Tim Rowling |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
V50 |
61/184 |
01:48:47 |
01:49:19 |
|
442 |
445 |
Male |
Michael Aldred |
|
SNR |
159/334 |
01:47:46 |
01:49:19 |
|
443 |
1220 |
Male |
Andrew Brightman |
|
SNR |
160/334 |
01:48:17 |
01:49:23 |
|
444 |
834 |
Female |
Emma Simmons |
Pocklington Runners |
V40 |
32/287 |
01:49:13 |
01:49:24 |
|
445 |
1106 |
Male |
James Druce |
|
SNR |
161/334 |
01:48:46 |
01:49:31 |
|
446 |
889 |
Male |
Patrick Robertson |
|
SNR |
162/334 |
01:48:15 |
01:49:36 |
|
447 |
1633 |
Male |
Dirk Nols |
|
SNR |
163/334 |
01:48:36 |
01:49:37 |
|
448 |
2146 |
Female |
Helen Dunlop |
|
V40 |
33/287 |
01:48:37 |
01:49:38 |
|
449 |
1786 |
Male |
Richard Abbott |
|
V40 |
145/321 |
01:48:59 |
01:49:39 |
|
450 |
1648 |
Female |
Anna Davis |
|
V40 |
34/287 |
01:48:43 |
01:49:40 |
|
451 |
1383 |
Male |
Pete Sheil |
|
V40 |
146/321 |
01:48:25 |
01:49:42 |
|
452 |
1686 |
Female |
Karen Chown |
Skipton AC |
V50 |
11/139 |
01:49:11 |
01:49:42 |
|
453 |
1914 |
Female |
Esther Wollaston |
|
V40 |
35/287 |
01:49:26 |
01:49:45 |
|
454 |
1862 |
Male |
Anthony Walker |
|
SNR |
164/334 |
01:49:24 |
01:49:48 |
|
455 |
1728 |
Female |
Rebecca Brown |
|
SNR |
30/286 |
01:49:32 |
01:49:51 |
|
456 |
1092 |
Female |
India Shaw |
|
V50 |
12/139 |
01:49:13 |
01:49:53 |
|
457 |
2285 |
Female |
Gillian Brown |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
V40 |
36/287 |
01:49:17 |
01:49:53 |
|
458 |
126 |
Female |
Kathryn Blackburn |
|
SNR |
31/286 |
01:49:27 |
01:49:54 |
|
459 |
1855 |
Male |
Andrew Whiteside |
|
V40 |
147/321 |
01:49:43 |
01:49:54 |
|
460 |
1762 |
Male |
Jonathan Coulter |
|
V50 |
62/184 |
01:48:59 |
01:49:54 |
|
461 |
74 |
Male |
Denys Lynch |
|
V40 |
148/321 |
01:48:55 |
01:49:58 |
|
462 |
2144 |
Female |
Sharon Kemp |
|
V40 |
37/287 |
01:48:19 |
01:49:58 |
|
463 |
2118 |
Female |
Tina Cardamone |
Keighley & Craven AC |
V40 |
38/287 |
01:48:59 |
01:50:00 |
|
464 |
1877 |
Male |
John Rimmer |
|
SNR |
165/334 |
01:49:51 |
01:50:03 |
|
465 |
76 |
Female |
Sian Morgan |
|
SNR |
32/286 |
01:49:47 |
01:50:05 |
|
466 |
1443 |
Male |
Rob Pratt |
|
V40 |
149/321 |
01:49:22 |
01:50:05 |
|
467 |
420 |
Female |
Elaine Foster-Morgan |
Baildon Runners |
V40 |
39/287 |
01:49:40 |
01:50:09 |
|
468 |
1840 |
Male |
Antonio Angel Perez Lopez |
|
V40 |
150/321 |
01:48:21 |
01:50:09 |
|
469 |
933 |
Male |
Michael Todd |
|
V40 |
151/321 |
01:49:49 |
01:50:11 |
|
470 |
1284 |
Male |
Andrew Guest |
|
SNR |
166/334 |
01:48:25 |
01:50:13 |
|
471 |
732 |
Male |
Nick Bull |
Roundhay Runners |
V50 |
63/184 |
01:49:59 |
01:50:14 |
|
472 |
2264 |
Female |
Rachel Dixon |
|
V40 |
40/287 |
01:49:12 |
01:50:15 |
|
473 |
758 |
Female |
Jessica Dibb |
|
SNR |
33/286 |
01:49:56 |
01:50:17 |
|
474 |
847 |
Male |
Wayne Ryan |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
V50 |
64/184 |
01:49:45 |
01:50:19 |
|
475 |
950 |
Female |
Sallie Sheldon |
|
V40 |
41/287 |
01:49:41 |
01:50:21 |
|
476 |
1772 |
Female |
Milana Fomina |
|
SNR |
34/286 |
01:49:33 |
01:50:23 |
|
477 |
389 |
Male |
Daniel Hughes |
|
V40 |
152/321 |
01:49:53 |
01:50:30 |
|
478 |
196 |
Male |
Andrew Harvey |
Crossgates Harriers |
V40 |
153/321 |
01:49:40 |
01:50:31 |
|
479 |
2013 |
Male |
Ben Sykes |
|
SNR |
167/334 |
01:49:50 |
01:50:32 |
|
480 |
1171 |
Male |
Ryan Croft |
|
SNR |
168/334 |
01:49:20 |
01:50:36 |
|
481 |
1327 |
Male |
John Baglin |
|
SNR |
169/334 |
01:49:31 |
01:50:37 |
|
482 |
1544 |
Female |
Sophie Marshall |
|
SNR |
35/286 |
01:48:56 |
01:50:38 |
|
483 |
388 |
Male |
Keith Wood |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V50 |
65/184 |
01:50:11 |
01:50:41 |
|
484 |
1040 |
Male |
Michael Chaplin |
|
V50 |
66/184 |
01:49:30 |
01:50:43 |
|
485 |
1379 |
Female |
Hannah Metheringham |
Horsforth Harriers |
SNR |
36/286 |
01:50:17 |
01:50:47 |
|
486 |
317 |
Male |
Nick Leathley |
Airecentre Pacers RC |
V50 |
67/184 |
01:50:41 |
01:50:51 |
|
487 |
2197 |
Male |
Michael Booth |
|
V60 |
8/42 |
01:50:37 |
01:51:00 |
|
488 |
2024 |
Female |
Lucy Lawrence |
|
SNR |
37/286 |
01:50:11 |
01:51:02 |
|
489 |
1245 |
Male |
Jonathan Walker |
|
V40 |
154/321 |
01:50:49 |
01:51:08 |
|
490 |
855 |
Male |
Marcus Cunningham |
|
SNR |
170/334 |
01:50:19 |
01:51:08 |
|
491 |
1234 |
Female |
Sophie Wilson |
|
SNR |
38/286 |
01:50:50 |
01:51:10 |
|
492 |
2291 |
Female |
Brenda Peake |
|
V40 |
42/287 |
01:50:35 |
01:51:11 |
|
493 |
1022 |
Male |
Robert Picton |
|
V40 |
155/321 |
01:51:02 |
01:51:12 |
|
494 |
1446 |
Male |
Chris Rider |
Manchester Road Runners |
V40 |
156/321 |
01:50:14 |
01:51:14 |
|
495 |
1687 |
Female |
Leah Chown |
|
SNR |
39/286 |
01:50:17 |
01:51:15 |
|
496 |
11 |
Male |
Phil Dawson |
|
V50 |
68/184 |
01:51:08 |
01:51:19 |
|
497 |
800 |
Male |
Andy Newing |
|
SNR |
171/334 |
01:49:58 |
01:51:20 |
|
498 |
286 |
Male |
Andrew Tams |
Bramley Breezers |
V50 |
69/184 |
01:50:26 |
01:51:24 |
|
499 |
1054 |
Male |
Jonathan Carpenter |
|
V40 |
157/321 |
01:50:42 |
01:51:27 |
|
500 |
2015 |
Female |
Charlotte Taylor |
Queensbury Running Club |
V40 |
43/287 |
01:50:30 |
01:51:28 |
|
501 |
1828 |
Male |
Will Yates |
|
SNR |
172/334 |
01:51:06 |
01:51:28 |
|
502 |
1677 |
Male |
Ian Mccarron |
|
SNR |
173/334 |
01:51:21 |
01:51:32 |
|
503 |
238 |
Female |
Cathy Stothers |
Airecentre Pacers RC |
V40 |
44/287 |
01:50:56 |
01:51:34 |
|
504 |
1118 |
Male |
Richard Bakes |
|
V40 |
158/321 |
01:50:44 |
01:51:34 |
|
505 |
1413 |
Female |
Helen Henderson |
|
SNR |
40/286 |
01:50:45 |
01:51:34 |
|
506 |
789 |
Male |
Simon Falconer |
|
SNR |
174/334 |
01:50:55 |
01:51:37 |
|
507 |
743 |
Male |
Guy Hollis |
|
V40 |
159/321 |
01:51:28 |
01:51:40 |
|
508 |
1984 |
Male |
Joe Hartshorne |
|
SNR |
175/334 |
01:50:55 |
01:51:41 |
|
509 |
1949 |
Unisex |
Gilly Wight |
Otley AC |
SNR |
1/1 |
01:50:47 |
01:51:42 |
|
510 |
265 |
Male |
Paul Tranter |
Otley AC |
V50 |
70/184 |
01:51:30 |
01:51:42 |
|
511 |
1586 |
Male |
Kerry Jenkin |
|
V40 |
160/321 |
01:50:35 |
01:51:43 |
|
512 |
1152 |
Female |
Katherine Hill |
Chapel Allerton Runners |
SNR |
41/286 |
01:50:59 |
01:51:43 |
|
513 |
2102 |
Female |
Catherine White |
|
SNR |
42/286 |
01:51:26 |
01:51:46 |
|
514 |
997 |
Male |
Stephen Miles |
|
V40 |
161/321 |
01:50:37 |
01:51:47 |
|
515 |
1380 |
Female |
Clodagh Mitchell |
|
SNR |
43/286 |
01:51:07 |
01:51:48 |
|
516 |
838 |
Male |
Paul Smith |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
V50 |
71/184 |
01:51:17 |
01:51:51 |
|
517 |
421 |
Male |
Stephen Porter |
Baildon Runners |
V50 |
72/184 |
01:51:25 |
01:51:55 |
|
518 |
2165 |
Male |
Sam Webster |
|
SNR |
176/334 |
01:51:23 |
01:51:58 |
|
519 |
240 |
Female |
Hannah Jones |
Baildon Runners |
V40 |
45/287 |
01:51:55 |
01:52:06 |
|
520 |
1744 |
Female |
Sarah Atkins |
|
SNR |
44/286 |
01:51:34 |
01:52:07 |
|
521 |
64 |
Female |
Eloise Broadley |
|
SNR |
45/286 |
01:51:02 |
01:52:09 |
|
522 |
1904 |
Male |
Stephen Murray |
|
SNR |
177/334 |
01:51:28 |
01:52:09 |
|
523 |
1813 |
Female |
Kirsty King |
|
V40 |
46/287 |
01:51:05 |
01:52:16 |
|
524 |
231 |
Female |
Philippa Rawling |
|
SNR |
46/286 |
01:51:23 |
01:52:19 |
|
525 |
137 |
Female |
Ruth Walsh |
|
V40 |
47/287 |
01:51:23 |
01:52:19 |
|
526 |
1189 |
Female |
Anneli Littlejohn |
|
V40 |
48/287 |
01:51:41 |
01:52:22 |
|
527 |
739 |
Male |
Mathew Evans |
|
SNR |
178/334 |
01:51:48 |
01:52:27 |
|
528 |
1338 |
Male |
John Booth |
|
V60 |
9/42 |
01:52:12 |
01:52:28 |
|
529 |
1985 |
Male |
Michael Hunter |
|
V60 |
10/42 |
01:51:34 |
01:52:31 |
|
530 |
1987 |
Male |
Andrew Hunter |
|
V60 |
11/42 |
01:51:34 |
01:52:31 |
|
531 |
2025 |
Female |
Angie Mckinney |
Beverley Athletic Club |
V40 |
49/287 |
01:51:27 |
01:52:32 |
|
532 |
2026 |
Male |
Will Benedikz |
|
V40 |
162/321 |
01:51:27 |
01:52:32 |
|
533 |
1740 |
Male |
Richard Maddison |
|
V40 |
163/321 |
01:52:09 |
01:52:38 |
|
534 |
487 |
Female |
Sharon Kenyon |
Otley AC |
V40 |
50/287 |
01:52:26 |
01:52:38 |
|
535 |
755 |
Male |
Paul Richardson |
|
V40 |
164/321 |
01:51:26 |
01:52:39 |
|
536 |
2115 |
Male |
Graham Tennet |
|
V40 |
165/321 |
01:51:36 |
01:52:39 |
|
537 |
1988 |
Male |
George Upite |
|
SNR |
179/334 |
01:51:43 |
01:52:41 |
|
538 |
1582 |
Female |
Sarah Taylor |
|
SNR |
47/286 |
01:51:42 |
01:52:46 |
|
539 |
1244 |
Female |
Emma Chadwick |
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB |
SNR |
48/286 |
01:52:18 |
01:52:48 |
|
540 |
159 |
Female |
Katie Taylor |
Abbey Runners |
SNR |
49/286 |
01:52:13 |
01:52:49 |
|
541 |
1634 |
Female |
Jude Greenwood |
|
V50 |
13/139 |
01:51:31 |
01:52:51 |
|
542 |
1567 |
Male |
Helder Goncalves |
|
V40 |
166/321 |
01:52:36 |
01:52:51 |
|
543 |
1777 |
Male |
Pete Brown |
|
SNR |
180/334 |
01:51:39 |
01:52:52 |
|
544 |
642 |
Male |
Robert Clough |
|
V40 |
167/321 |
01:52:12 |
01:52:54 |
|
545 |
2100 |
Male |
Abbas Razzaq |
|
SNR |
181/334 |
01:52:24 |
01:52:56 |
|
546 |
528 |
Male |
Tom Lally |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V40 |
168/321 |
01:52:18 |
01:52:57 |
|
547 |
696 |
Female |
Morna Barker |
|
V40 |
51/287 |
01:51:56 |
01:52:58 |
|
548 |
168 |
Female |
Eleanor Nossiter |
|
V40 |
52/287 |
01:51:57 |
01:52:58 |
|
549 |
1235 |
Male |
Tim Haskins |
|
V40 |
169/321 |
01:52:03 |
01:53:05 |
|
550 |
1561 |
Male |
Michael Atack |
|
V40 |
170/321 |
01:52:36 |
01:53:08 |
|
551 |
345 |
Female |
Susanna Williams |
|
SNR |
50/286 |
01:52:19 |
01:53:09 |
|
552 |
922 |
Male |
John Rigg |
|
V40 |
171/321 |
01:51:54 |
01:53:15 |
|
553 |
845 |
Female |
Nicola Hanson |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V50 |
14/139 |
01:52:42 |
01:53:15 |
|
554 |
146 |
Female |
Louise Marriott |
|
SNR |
51/286 |
01:52:58 |
01:53:20 |
|
555 |
1691 |
Male |
Alan Justham |
|
SNR |
182/334 |
01:52:38 |
01:53:21 |
|
556 |
1520 |
Male |
Nick Wardle |
|
SNR |
183/334 |
01:52:59 |
01:53:24 |
|
557 |
2066 |
Male |
Steve Hinchliffe |
|
SNR |
184/334 |
01:53:04 |
01:53:25 |
|
558 |
2131 |
Male |
Ben Rimmington |
|
V40 |
172/321 |
01:52:32 |
01:53:25 |
|
559 |
754 |
Female |
Chloe Smitheringale |
|
SNR |
52/286 |
01:52:54 |
01:53:26 |
|
560 |
610 |
Male |
Patrick Burns |
|
SNR |
185/334 |
01:52:33 |
01:53:26 |
|
561 |
1384 |
Female |
Samantha Jackson |
St Theresa's A.C. |
SNR |
53/286 |
01:52:31 |
01:53:27 |
|
562 |
376 |
Male |
Richard Walton |
|
V40 |
173/321 |
01:52:02 |
01:53:32 |
|
563 |
1938 |
Female |
Lizzie Fisher |
|
SNR |
54/286 |
01:52:54 |
01:53:33 |
|
564 |
2142 |
Male |
David Gray |
|
V40 |
174/321 |
01:52:21 |
01:53:36 |
|
565 |
1014 |
Male |
Mark Stewart |
|
V40 |
175/321 |
01:52:38 |
01:53:37 |
|
566 |
1473 |
Female |
Phen Howard |
|
SNR |
55/286 |
01:51:55 |
01:53:38 |
|
567 |
1211 |
Male |
Joshua Wainwright |
|
SNR |
186/334 |
01:52:58 |
01:53:41 |
|
568 |
279 |
Male |
Andrew Sharpe |
|
SNR |
187/334 |
01:53:45 |
01:53:45 |
|
569 |
549 |
Female |
Kathy Hind |
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club |
V40 |
53/287 |
01:53:34 |
01:53:45 |
|
570 |
501 |
Male |
Paul Tucker |
|
V50 |
73/184 |
01:52:56 |
01:53:45 |
|
571 |
1463 |
Male |
Chris Potts |
|
V50 |
74/184 |
01:52:59 |
01:53:46 |
|
572 |
374 |
Female |
Jan Davies |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
V50 |
15/139 |
01:52:19 |
01:53:48 |
|
573 |
1255 |
Female |
Sarah Craig |
|
V40 |
54/287 |
01:53:03 |
01:53:50 |
|
574 |
1965 |
Male |
Richard Morris |
|
V50 |
75/184 |
01:53:01 |
01:53:54 |
|
575 |
904 |
Male |
Martin Harrow |
|
V50 |
76/184 |
01:53:16 |
01:53:57 |
|
576 |
242 |
Female |
Liz Wood |
|
V40 |
55/287 |
01:52:59 |
01:53:58 |
|
577 |
1907 |
Male |
Sam Kavanagh |
Horwich R M I Harriers |
SNR |
188/334 |
01:53:25 |
01:53:58 |
|
578 |
1055 |
Male |
James Smithson |
|
SNR |
189/334 |
01:53:45 |
01:54:00 |
|
579 |
483 |
Female |
Leona Kirkpatrick |
|
SNR |
56/286 |
01:53:46 |
01:54:00 |
|
580 |
540 |
Female |
Julie Watson |
|
V40 |
56/287 |
01:53:10 |
01:54:01 |
|
581 |
54 |
Male |
Dougie Scarfe |
Lytchett Manor Striders |
V50 |
77/184 |
01:53:10 |
01:54:02 |
|
582 |
666 |
Male |
Si Ord |
|
V50 |
78/184 |
01:52:46 |
01:54:02 |
|
583 |
2164 |
Male |
Chris/ Hartnell |
|
SNR |
190/334 |
01:53:04 |
01:54:09 |
|
584 |
1865 |
Female |
Jennifer Hey |
|
SNR |
57/286 |
01:53:47 |
01:54:15 |
|
585 |
1866 |
Male |
Stephen Anton |
|
SNR |
191/334 |
01:53:48 |
01:54:16 |
|
586 |
775 |
Female |
Sarah Almond |
|
V50 |
16/139 |
01:53:07 |
01:54:16 |
|
587 |
1834 |
Male |
Conor Jerram |
|
V40 |
176/321 |
01:52:56 |
01:54:16 |
|
588 |
1849 |
Female |
Milly Jerram |
|
V40 |
57/287 |
01:52:56 |
01:54:16 |
|
589 |
1253 |
Female |
Sophie Jones |
|
V40 |
58/287 |
01:53:29 |
01:54:17 |
|
590 |
1061 |
Male |
Martin Fox |
|
SNR |
192/334 |
01:53:56 |
01:54:19 |
|
591 |
1705 |
Male |
Tim Gold |
|
SNR |
193/334 |
01:53:19 |
01:54:20 |
|
592 |
686 |
Male |
Gareth Heald |
|
SNR |
194/334 |
01:53:47 |
01:54:26 |
|
593 |
453 |
Male |
Pete Proctor |
|
V40 |
177/321 |
01:54:03 |
01:54:26 |
|
594 |
2183 |
Male |
Yunus Lunat |
|
V50 |
79/184 |
01:53:50 |
01:54:29 |
|
595 |
1757 |
Male |
Mark Selby |
|
V50 |
80/184 |
01:53:32 |
01:54:35 |
|
596 |
984 |
Male |
Oliver Stephenson |
|
SNR |
195/334 |
01:53:50 |
01:54:35 |
|
597 |
228 |
Female |
Toby Pope |
|
SNR |
58/286 |
01:54:20 |
01:54:36 |
|
598 |
1565 |
Male |
Patrick Trigwell |
|
V50 |
81/184 |
01:53:40 |
01:54:37 |
|
599 |
607 |
Female |
Hannah Pulford |
|
SNR |
59/286 |
01:53:56 |
01:54:38 |
|
600 |
2045 |
Female |
Jessica Bromley |
|
SNR |
60/286 |
01:53:44 |
01:54:39 |
|
601 |
310 |
Male |
James Curry |
|
V40 |
178/321 |
01:53:46 |
01:54:39 |
|
602 |
289 |
Male |
Philip Hirst |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V60 |
12/42 |
01:53:47 |
01:54:41 |
|
603 |
835 |
Male |
Thomas Middlebrough |
|
SNR |
196/334 |
01:53:57 |
01:54:42 |
|
604 |
1425 |
Male |
Ryan Tait |
Roundhay Runners |
SNR |
197/334 |
01:54:00 |
01:54:43 |
|
605 |
664 |
Male |
Geoffrey White |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
SNR |
198/334 |
01:53:54 |
01:54:43 |
|
606 |
1754 |
Female |
Lucy Jacques |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
SNR |
61/286 |
01:54:08 |
01:54:46 |
|
607 |
1064 |
Male |
Robin Dearden |
|
V40 |
179/321 |
01:53:55 |
01:54:46 |
|
608 |
1144 |
Male |
Paul Evans |
|
V50 |
82/184 |
01:54:23 |
01:54:49 |
|
609 |
662 |
Male |
Michael Powell |
|
SNR |
199/334 |
01:53:41 |
01:54:51 |
|
610 |
1946 |
Female |
Georgia Rich |
|
SNR |
62/286 |
01:53:51 |
01:54:53 |
|
611 |
2069 |
Male |
Glenn Blane |
|
V50 |
83/184 |
01:54:02 |
01:54:54 |
|
612 |
2070 |
Male |
Jack Blane |
|
V50 |
84/184 |
01:54:02 |
01:54:54 |
|
613 |
2014 |
Male |
Colin Rich |
|
SNR |
200/334 |
01:53:52 |
01:54:54 |
|
614 |
2109 |
Male |
Joshua Taylor |
|
SNR |
201/334 |
01:53:44 |
01:54:54 |
|
615 |
86 |
Female |
Rachel Mckay |
|
SNR |
63/286 |
01:54:30 |
01:54:55 |
|
616 |
2077 |
Female |
Jo Buckingham |
|
V50 |
17/139 |
01:54:30 |
01:54:56 |
|
617 |
1738 |
Male |
David Morley |
St Theresa's A.C. |
V60 |
13/42 |
01:53:32 |
01:54:57 |
|
618 |
2227 |
Male |
Nick Dulling |
|
V40 |
180/321 |
01:54:13 |
01:54:57 |
|
619 |
1036 |
Male |
Michael Jacques |
|
SNR |
202/334 |
01:53:42 |
01:55:01 |
|
620 |
864 |
Female |
Jackie Russell |
Methley Striders |
V40 |
59/287 |
01:53:56 |
01:55:02 |
|
621 |
1062 |
Male |
Steve Fender |
|
V50 |
85/184 |
01:53:51 |
01:55:03 |
|
622 |
2068 |
Female |
Emma Goodwin-Jones |
|
SNR |
64/286 |
01:54:20 |
01:55:05 |
|
623 |
1035 |
Male |
Adrian Murfitt |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
V40 |
181/321 |
01:53:58 |
01:55:06 |
|
624 |
2082 |
Female |
Sophie Green |
|
SNR |
65/286 |
01:54:22 |
01:55:06 |
|
625 |
603 |
Male |
James Pearson |
|
SNR |
203/334 |
01:53:55 |
01:55:07 |
|
626 |
1636 |
Female |
Lucy Lloyd |
|
SNR |
66/286 |
01:53:32 |
01:55:11 |
|
627 |
2097 |
Male |
Kevin Simpson |
|
V50 |
86/184 |
01:54:19 |
01:55:17 |
|
628 |
462 |
Male |
John Fryer |
|
V60 |
14/42 |
01:54:35 |
01:55:23 |
|
629 |
723 |
Male |
Michael Lyon |
|
V50 |
87/184 |
01:54:44 |
01:55:31 |
|
630 |
2169 |
Male |
Noel Fitzpatrick |
|
V40 |
182/321 |
01:54:13 |
01:55:34 |
|
631 |
177 |
Female |
Ruth Boomer |
|
SNR |
67/286 |
01:54:36 |
01:55:35 |
|
632 |
1528 |
Male |
Andrew Thompson |
|
V40 |
183/321 |
01:55:07 |
01:55:41 |
|
633 |
104 |
Female |
Sally Phillips |
|
V40 |
60/287 |
01:54:59 |
01:55:43 |
|
634 |
1032 |
Male |
Carl Dunk |
|
V50 |
88/184 |
01:54:38 |
01:55:45 |
|
635 |
869 |
Female |
Stephanie Wild |
|
V40 |
61/287 |
01:54:42 |
01:55:47 |
|
636 |
744 |
Female |
Zoe Hollis |
|
V40 |
62/287 |
01:55:35 |
01:55:48 |
|
637 |
1992 |
Female |
Sally Henry |
|
V40 |
63/287 |
01:55:35 |
01:55:48 |
|
638 |
2157 |
Male |
Chris Rattigan |
|
SNR |
204/334 |
01:55:23 |
01:55:49 |
|
639 |
1486 |
Male |
Christopher Holdsworth |
|
V50 |
89/184 |
01:54:54 |
01:55:55 |
|
640 |
1560 |
Male |
Toby Faulkner |
|
SNR |
205/334 |
01:54:47 |
01:55:56 |
|
641 |
1350 |
Male |
Tony Newborn |
|
V40 |
184/321 |
01:55:01 |
01:55:58 |
|
642 |
292 |
Male |
Mark Harding |
|
SNR |
206/334 |
01:55:00 |
01:56:00 |
|
643 |
28 |
Male |
Simon Stokes |
|
SNR |
207/334 |
01:55:18 |
01:56:01 |
|
644 |
1808 |
Female |
Olga Garcia Herrero |
|
V40 |
64/287 |
01:54:46 |
01:56:03 |
|
645 |
1625 |
Female |
Sarah-Jayne Lishman |
|
SNR |
68/286 |
01:55:03 |
01:56:04 |
|
646 |
1910 |
Male |
Michael Eardley |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V40 |
185/321 |
01:54:39 |
01:56:04 |
|
647 |
1642 |
Male |
Alistair Mclean |
|
V50 |
90/184 |
01:54:56 |
01:56:05 |
|
648 |
600 |
Male |
Jon Hughes |
|
V40 |
186/321 |
01:54:39 |
01:56:05 |
|
649 |
377 |
Male |
Andy Pearse |
|
V40 |
187/321 |
01:55:01 |
01:56:05 |
|
650 |
90 |
Male |
Graham Parton |
|
V40 |
188/321 |
01:55:03 |
01:56:05 |
|
651 |
1745 |
Female |
Jason Golden |
|
SNR |
69/286 |
01:55:05 |
01:56:06 |
|
652 |
1093 |
Female |
Lucy Armitage |
|
SNR |
70/286 |
01:55:12 |
01:56:06 |
|
653 |
937 |
Female |
Alice Garland |
|
SNR |
71/286 |
01:55:12 |
01:56:06 |
|
654 |
1216 |
Male |
David Taylor |
|
V50 |
91/184 |
01:55:28 |
01:56:06 |
|
655 |
1629 |
Female |
Ayla Pariyar |
|
SNR |
72/286 |
01:54:59 |
01:56:07 |
|
656 |
2193 |
Female |
Francine Clarke |
|
V50 |
18/139 |
01:54:41 |
01:56:09 |
|
657 |
1337 |
Female |
Jo Dean |
|
V40 |
65/287 |
01:55:20 |
01:56:11 |
|
658 |
2012 |
Female |
Lynne Warin |
|
V50 |
19/139 |
01:55:04 |
01:56:11 |
|
659 |
2148 |
Male |
Michael Preece |
|
V40 |
189/321 |
01:54:55 |
01:56:12 |
|
660 |
766 |
Female |
Amanda Alcock |
|
V40 |
66/287 |
01:55:22 |
01:56:14 |
|
661 |
58 |
Female |
Catrina Morley |
|
SNR |
73/286 |
01:55:31 |
01:56:15 |
|
662 |
2034 |
Male |
James Copley |
Kippax & District Harriers |
SNR |
208/334 |
01:55:46 |
01:56:17 |
|
663 |
1511 |
Male |
Daniel Chadwick |
|
SNR |
209/334 |
01:55:52 |
01:56:19 |
|
664 |
1624 |
Male |
Richard Pickup |
|
SNR |
210/334 |
01:55:40 |
01:56:20 |
|
665 |
179 |
Female |
Lois Scott |
|
V40 |
67/287 |
01:55:32 |
01:56:23 |
|
666 |
821 |
Male |
Fraser Beadle |
|
V40 |
190/321 |
01:55:14 |
01:56:29 |
|
667 |
1460 |
Female |
Charlotte Timpson |
Chapel Allerton Runners |
SNR |
74/286 |
01:55:46 |
01:56:31 |
|
668 |
1895 |
Male |
Justin Chadwick |
|
V40 |
191/321 |
01:55:32 |
01:56:33 |
|
669 |
1990 |
Male |
Aaron Berry |
|
SNR |
211/334 |
01:54:46 |
01:56:39 |
|
670 |
861 |
Male |
Robert Wilkinson |
|
SNR |
212/334 |
01:55:31 |
01:56:39 |
|
671 |
358 |
Female |
Laura Rhodes |
|
SNR |
75/286 |
01:56:06 |
01:56:41 |
|
672 |
2160 |
Male |
Richard Sparkes |
|
SNR |
213/334 |
01:56:16 |
01:56:41 |
|
673 |
2129 |
Female |
Emily Richardson |
|
SNR |
76/286 |
01:55:33 |
01:56:45 |
|
674 |
574 |
Female |
Louise Ingham |
|
SNR |
77/286 |
01:55:22 |
01:56:47 |
|
675 |
1426 |
Female |
Colette Parratt |
|
SNR |
78/286 |
01:56:13 |
01:56:50 |
|
676 |
1434 |
Male |
Jon Ridgway |
|
V40 |
192/321 |
01:55:28 |
01:56:53 |
|
677 |
1254 |
Male |
Simeon Leach |
|
V50 |
92/184 |
01:55:16 |
01:56:55 |
|
678 |
2170 |
Female |
Rose Cluny |
|
SNR |
79/286 |
01:55:52 |
01:56:56 |
|
679 |
1979 |
Male |
John Mumford |
|
SNR |
214/334 |
01:56:44 |
01:56:56 |
|
680 |
10 |
Female |
Jackie Dawson |
|
V40 |
68/287 |
01:55:53 |
01:56:56 |
|
681 |
1614 |
Male |
Emyr Rees |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
V50 |
93/184 |
01:56:09 |
01:57:03 |
|
682 |
1568 |
Male |
Lee Sollitt |
|
V40 |
193/321 |
01:56:38 |
01:57:03 |
|
683 |
2116 |
Female |
Lindsey Sowden |
|
SNR |
80/286 |
01:56:13 |
01:57:06 |
|
684 |
156 |
Female |
Catherine Crannigan |
|
V40 |
69/287 |
01:56:04 |
01:57:08 |
|
685 |
115 |
Male |
Thomas Fea |
|
V40 |
194/321 |
01:56:07 |
01:57:09 |
|
686 |
458 |
Male |
Matthew Nice |
|
V50 |
94/184 |
01:56:20 |
01:57:09 |
|
687 |
350 |
Male |
Dave Fox |
|
V40 |
195/321 |
01:56:11 |
01:57:16 |
|
688 |
1090 |
Female |
Rebecca Vaughan |
|
SNR |
81/286 |
01:56:17 |
01:57:17 |
|
689 |
50 |
Male |
David Lewis |
Idle AC |
V60 |
15/42 |
01:56:52 |
01:57:20 |
|
690 |
2065 |
Male |
Nicholas Emmett |
|
SNR |
215/334 |
01:57:11 |
01:57:23 |
|
691 |
1606 |
Female |
Emma Hart |
|
V40 |
70/287 |
01:56:00 |
01:57:25 |
|
692 |
884 |
Female |
Larrissa Penny |
|
SNR |
82/286 |
01:55:48 |
01:57:27 |
|
693 |
1431 |
Male |
Sam Greaves |
|
SNR |
216/334 |
01:57:06 |
01:57:29 |
|
694 |
1803 |
Male |
Mark Lee |
|
V40 |
196/321 |
01:56:14 |
01:57:30 |
|
695 |
658 |
Male |
Harper Smith |
|
V40 |
197/321 |
01:57:14 |
01:57:31 |
|
696 |
605 |
Male |
Oliver Woollard |
|
SNR |
217/334 |
01:56:38 |
01:57:32 |
|
697 |
133 |
Male |
Owen Higgs |
|
V40 |
198/321 |
01:55:47 |
01:57:32 |
|
698 |
411 |
Male |
Daniel Mansfield |
|
V40 |
199/321 |
01:57:15 |
01:57:35 |
|
699 |
307 |
Female |
Pirjo Johnson |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
V50 |
20/139 |
01:57:01 |
01:57:36 |
|
700 |
78 |
Male |
David Archibald |
|
V40 |
200/321 |
01:57:05 |
01:57:36 |
|
701 |
1165 |
Male |
Richard Cottam |
|
V40 |
201/321 |
01:56:29 |
01:57:40 |
|
702 |
2255 |
Female |
Emma Garfitt |
|
SNR |
83/286 |
01:56:52 |
01:57:40 |
|
703 |
2208 |
Female |
Emma Raine |
SHEFFIELD RC |
SNR |
84/286 |
01:57:13 |
01:57:43 |
|
704 |
1009 |
Male |
Eric Hewitt |
|
V50 |
95/184 |
01:56:40 |
01:57:44 |
|
705 |
1923 |
Male |
John Crabtree |
|
SNR |
218/334 |
01:56:38 |
01:57:44 |
|
706 |
1008 |
Female |
Ellen Hewitt |
|
V50 |
21/139 |
01:56:41 |
01:57:44 |
|
707 |
382 |
Male |
Tom Nossiter |
|
V40 |
202/321 |
01:57:03 |
01:57:47 |
|
708 |
1331 |
Female |
Barbara Lee |
Baildon Runners |
V60 |
1/29 |
01:56:35 |
01:57:50 |
|
709 |
881 |
Male |
Andy Dickinson |
|
V50 |
96/184 |
01:56:56 |
01:57:50 |
|
710 |
669 |
Female |
Kelly Weston |
|
SNR |
85/286 |
01:57:31 |
01:57:54 |
|
711 |
1003 |
Male |
Richard Smith |
|
SNR |
219/334 |
01:57:15 |
01:58:00 |
|
712 |
236 |
Male |
Chris Dewhirst |
|
V40 |
203/321 |
01:57:23 |
01:58:00 |
|
713 |
2154 |
Female |
Verity Platt |
|
|
|
01:57:17 |
01:58:00 |
|
714 |
628 |
Male |
Chris Johns |
|
V40 |
204/321 |
01:56:46 |
01:58:03 |
|
715 |
1934 |
Male |
Ian Dawson |
|
V40 |
205/321 |
01:57:16 |
01:58:04 |
|
716 |
714 |
Male |
James Greaves |
|
SNR |
220/334 |
01:57:23 |
01:58:05 |
|
717 |
1583 |
Female |
Philippa Burnham |
|
SNR |
86/286 |
01:57:08 |
01:58:07 |
|
718 |
1533 |
Female |
Ali Metcalfe |
|
V40 |
71/287 |
01:56:50 |
01:58:11 |
|
719 |
323 |
Female |
Nicola Swann |
Otley AC |
V40 |
72/287 |
01:57:17 |
01:58:13 |
|
720 |
84 |
Male |
Peter Bedford |
|
SNR |
221/334 |
01:56:36 |
01:58:16 |
|
721 |
1295 |
Female |
Sarah Podesta |
Airecentre Pacers RC |
V40 |
73/287 |
01:57:35 |
01:58:16 |
|
722 |
1053 |
Female |
Margaret Britton |
Airecentre Pacers RC |
V60 |
2/29 |
01:57:05 |
01:58:17 |
|
723 |
1135 |
Female |
Liz Johnson |
|
V40 |
74/287 |
01:57:44 |
01:58:17 |
|
724 |
507 |
Male |
Harry Bardgett |
|
V40 |
206/321 |
01:56:25 |
01:58:17 |
|
725 |
299 |
Male |
Ian Stewart |
|
V50 |
97/184 |
01:57:03 |
01:58:19 |
|
726 |
925 |
Male |
Peter Jones |
|
V60 |
16/42 |
01:57:54 |
01:58:19 |
|
727 |
1581 |
Male |
Joe Rigby |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
SNR |
222/334 |
01:57:40 |
01:58:22 |
|
728 |
1195 |
Female |
Louise Johnson |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
SNR |
87/286 |
01:57:49 |
01:58:25 |
|
729 |
33 |
Female |
Charlotte Smithson |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V40 |
75/287 |
01:57:59 |
01:58:29 |
|
730 |
371 |
Female |
Jennifer Sebright-Pickard |
Airecentre Pacers RC |
V40 |
76/287 |
01:57:28 |
01:58:30 |
|
731 |
1628 |
Male |
Kelvin Turner |
|
V50 |
98/184 |
01:57:23 |
01:58:31 |
|
732 |
1856 |
Female |
Raquel Redondo |
|
V40 |
77/287 |
01:57:30 |
01:58:32 |
|
733 |
1576 |
Male |
Joel Topham |
|
SNR |
223/334 |
01:56:53 |
01:58:33 |
|
734 |
207 |
Male |
Bill Fazackerley |
|
V40 |
207/321 |
01:57:33 |
01:58:36 |
|
735 |
1453 |
Female |
Sharon Lad |
|
V40 |
78/287 |
01:57:49 |
01:58:37 |
|
736 |
259 |
Female |
Sarah Anderton |
Baildon Runners |
V50 |
22/139 |
01:57:27 |
01:58:41 |
|
737 |
1710 |
Female |
Jane Thomas |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V50 |
23/139 |
01:57:40 |
01:58:44 |
|
738 |
1848 |
Female |
Geraldine Sutcliffe |
|
V50 |
24/139 |
01:57:51 |
01:58:45 |
|
739 |
102 |
Male |
Anthony Hart |
|
SNR |
224/334 |
01:58:07 |
01:58:46 |
|
740 |
190 |
Female |
Joanne Swanston |
|
V40 |
79/287 |
01:57:46 |
01:58:47 |
|
741 |
248 |
Female |
Parm Bual |
|
SNR |
88/286 |
01:57:12 |
01:58:48 |
|
742 |
17 |
Female |
Sarah Tomlinson |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
V40 |
80/287 |
01:58:13 |
01:58:49 |
|
743 |
71 |
Male |
Hugh Mowat |
|
V40 |
208/321 |
01:57:49 |
01:58:51 |
|
744 |
1493 |
Female |
Stephanie White |
|
V40 |
81/287 |
01:57:07 |
01:58:52 |
|
745 |
1073 |
Female |
Fiona Blamires |
|
V40 |
82/287 |
01:57:25 |
01:58:53 |
|
746 |
1829 |
Female |
Stefanie Dickinson |
Halifax Harriers & AC |
V40 |
83/287 |
01:57:52 |
01:58:54 |
|
747 |
1771 |
Male |
Adam Jackson |
|
SNR |
225/334 |
01:57:59 |
01:58:55 |
|
748 |
455 |
Female |
Anne Lockwood |
Baildon Runners |
V60 |
3/29 |
01:58:05 |
01:58:55 |
|
749 |
2022 |
Female |
Claire Harvey |
|
SNR |
89/286 |
01:57:50 |
01:58:55 |
|
750 |
141 |
Male |
Graham Blundell |
|
V50 |
99/184 |
01:57:51 |
01:58:56 |
|
751 |
1647 |
Female |
Rachel Hebblewhite |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
V40 |
84/287 |
01:57:59 |
01:58:56 |
|
752 |
927 |
Male |
Roger Tilbrook |
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club |
V50 |
100/184 |
01:57:41 |
01:58:58 |
|
753 |
656 |
Male |
Robert Morse |
|
V50 |
101/184 |
01:58:06 |
01:59:00 |
|
754 |
1310 |
Male |
Jamie Shaw |
|
SNR |
226/334 |
01:58:56 |
01:59:00 |
|
755 |
1468 |
Male |
Keith Longfellow |
|
V60 |
17/42 |
01:57:50 |
01:59:02 |
|
756 |
2163 |
Male |
Matt Brignell |
|
V40 |
209/321 |
01:57:28 |
01:59:02 |
|
757 |
971 |
Female |
Helen Forey |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
V50 |
25/139 |
01:58:30 |
01:59:06 |
|
758 |
943 |
Female |
Kate Mcintosh |
|
V40 |
85/287 |
01:58:03 |
01:59:08 |
|
759 |
379 |
Male |
Adrian Weatherly |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V50 |
102/184 |
01:58:39 |
01:59:09 |
|
760 |
2162 |
Female |
Maria Paliuc |
|
SNR |
90/286 |
01:57:36 |
01:59:10 |
|
761 |
763 |
Male |
Peter Gosling |
Otley AC |
V40 |
210/321 |
01:58:18 |
01:59:15 |
|
762 |
1049 |
Male |
Tony Lambert |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
V40 |
211/321 |
01:58:11 |
01:59:15 |
|
763 |
939 |
Male |
Colin Webb |
|
SNR |
227/334 |
01:57:47 |
01:59:18 |
|
764 |
2149 |
Female |
Emma Sebright-Pickard |
Aircentre Pacers Ac |
V40 |
86/287 |
01:58:16 |
01:59:19 |
|
765 |
1112 |
Male |
Duncan Hoggett |
|
V40 |
212/321 |
01:58:14 |
01:59:19 |
|
766 |
2053 |
Female |
Emily Fisher |
|
SNR |
91/286 |
01:59:00 |
01:59:23 |
|
767 |
2084 |
Female |
Charlotte Falls |
|
SNR |
92/286 |
01:57:45 |
01:59:24 |
|
768 |
888 |
Female |
Calei Smith |
|
SNR |
93/286 |
01:58:14 |
01:59:24 |
|
769 |
1491 |
Female |
Margaret Shimmin |
Baildon Runners |
V60 |
4/29 |
01:58:34 |
01:59:24 |
|
770 |
1059 |
Male |
Rob Waite |
|
SNR |
228/334 |
01:58:17 |
01:59:25 |
|
771 |
2145 |
Female |
Alison Tutt |
|
V50 |
26/139 |
01:58:24 |
01:59:27 |
|
772 |
40 |
Female |
Louise Gazeley |
|
V40 |
87/287 |
01:58:48 |
01:59:28 |
|
773 |
438 |
Female |
Jules Garon |
|
V40 |
88/287 |
01:57:56 |
01:59:28 |
|
774 |
1788 |
Male |
Richard Cooke |
|
V40 |
213/321 |
01:59:07 |
01:59:33 |
|
775 |
170 |
Male |
Richard Mitchell |
|
V50 |
103/184 |
01:58:10 |
01:59:34 |
|
776 |
1191 |
Male |
Richard Littlejohn |
|
V40 |
214/321 |
01:58:55 |
01:59:36 |
|
777 |
320 |
Female |
Kath Atkinson |
|
V50 |
27/139 |
01:58:38 |
01:59:37 |
|
778 |
348 |
Female |
Natalie Douglass |
|
SNR |
94/286 |
01:58:59 |
01:59:38 |
|
779 |
486 |
Male |
Andrew Murray |
|
V40 |
215/321 |
01:59:16 |
01:59:40 |
|
780 |
1688 |
Male |
Eric Hawthorn |
|
V50 |
104/184 |
01:59:19 |
01:59:40 |
|
781 |
1547 |
Male |
Russell Missett |
Morley Running Club |
V40 |
216/321 |
01:59:06 |
01:59:44 |
|
782 |
257 |
Female |
Catherine Rowe |
|
V50 |
28/139 |
01:58:59 |
01:59:47 |
|
783 |
828 |
Female |
Catherine Brown |
Saltaire Striders |
SNR |
95/286 |
01:59:11 |
01:59:47 |
|
784 |
765 |
Male |
Simon Jackson |
|
V40 |
217/321 |
01:58:56 |
01:59:48 |
|
785 |
256 |
Male |
Peter Rowe |
|
V50 |
105/184 |
01:59:00 |
01:59:48 |
|
786 |
1411 |
Female |
Philippa Howard |
|
SNR |
96/286 |
01:59:09 |
01:59:50 |
|
787 |
1883 |
Female |
Lucie Pitcher |
|
SNR |
97/286 |
01:59:52 |
01:59:52 |
|
788 |
1610 |
Male |
Nick Page |
|
SNR |
229/334 |
01:58:25 |
01:59:54 |
|
789 |
2122 |
Male |
Christopher Parker-Haim |
Rothwell Harriers & AC |
SNR |
230/334 |
01:58:54 |
01:59:55 |
|
790 |
1422 |
Male |
Richard Allatt |
|
V50 |
106/184 |
01:59:09 |
01:59:58 |
|
791 |
1356 |
Female |
Sarah Pritchard |
|
V50 |
29/139 |
01:59:22 |
02:00:00 |
|
792 |
1449 |
Female |
Laura Beggan |
|
V40 |
89/287 |
01:59:14 |
02:00:00 |
|
793 |
113 |
Male |
Richard Dykes |
|
V40 |
218/321 |
01:58:44 |
02:00:00 |
|
794 |
963 |
Male |
Andrew Merrick |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V50 |
107/184 |
01:58:55 |
02:00:04 |
|
795 |
23 |
Male |
Chloe Merrick |
Chorlton Runners |
SNR |
231/334 |
01:58:55 |
02:00:04 |
|
796 |
722 |
Male |
Andrew Smith |
|
V50 |
108/184 |
01:58:55 |
02:00:05 |
|
797 |
787 |
Female |
Judith Lund |
Roundhay Runners |
V40 |
90/287 |
01:59:21 |
02:00:06 |
|
798 |
905 |
Male |
Thomas Hayes |
|
V50 |
109/184 |
01:59:02 |
02:00:10 |
|
799 |
1332 |
Female |
Colette Mcdermott |
|
V40 |
91/287 |
01:59:52 |
02:00:10 |
|
800 |
98 |
Male |
Michael Harrison |
|
V40 |
219/321 |
01:59:07 |
02:00:14 |
|
801 |
1619 |
Male |
Adrian Brown |
|
V50 |
110/184 |
01:59:02 |
02:00:18 |
|
802 |
536 |
Male |
Paul Carter |
|
V40 |
220/321 |
01:59:03 |
02:00:22 |
|
803 |
844 |
Female |
Ruth Smith |
|
SNR |
98/286 |
01:59:21 |
02:00:22 |
|
804 |
235 |
Female |
Nicky Dewhirst |
Airecentre Pacers RC |
V40 |
92/287 |
01:59:47 |
02:00:24 |
|
805 |
710 |
Male |
Carl Bergin |
|
V50 |
111/184 |
01:59:15 |
02:00:25 |
|
806 |
2117 |
Male |
Jordan Smith |
|
SNR |
232/334 |
01:59:00 |
02:00:26 |
|
807 |
556 |
Male |
Phil Hall |
|
V70+ |
2/5 |
01:58:51 |
02:00:28 |
|
808 |
1419 |
Male |
Lewis Macgillivray |
|
SNR |
233/334 |
02:00:03 |
02:00:29 |
|
809 |
1983 |
Female |
Alicia Aldous |
|
SNR |
99/286 |
01:59:10 |
02:00:29 |
|
810 |
1436 |
Female |
Claire Henry |
|
V40 |
93/287 |
01:59:35 |
02:00:31 |
|
811 |
944 |
Female |
Sally Waddington |
|
V40 |
94/287 |
01:59:30 |
02:00:35 |
|
812 |
1794 |
Female |
Natasha Hinton |
SHEFFIELD RC |
V40 |
95/287 |
02:00:05 |
02:00:35 |
|
813 |
1151 |
Female |
Katy Raven |
|
SNR |
100/286 |
02:00:13 |
02:00:36 |
|
814 |
761 |
Male |
J-H Johnson |
|
SNR |
234/334 |
02:00:08 |
02:00:40 |
|
815 |
284 |
Male |
Jim Tindale |
|
V50 |
112/184 |
01:59:27 |
02:00:40 |
|
816 |
52 |
Female |
Clare Boyle |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V40 |
96/287 |
01:59:48 |
02:00:41 |
|
817 |
1602 |
Male |
David Owen |
|
SNR |
235/334 |
01:59:36 |
02:00:41 |
|
818 |
1715 |
Female |
Louise Johnson |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
V50 |
30/139 |
01:59:52 |
02:00:42 |
|
819 |
550 |
Female |
Alexandra Christian |
|
SNR |
101/286 |
01:59:26 |
02:00:44 |
|
820 |
1785 |
Female |
Gemma Apple |
|
SNR |
102/286 |
01:59:56 |
02:00:45 |
|
821 |
428 |
Male |
Mark Robinson |
|
V40 |
221/321 |
01:59:42 |
02:00:46 |
|
822 |
2279 |
Male |
Andrew Rayner |
Otley AC |
V50 |
113/184 |
01:59:49 |
02:00:46 |
|
823 |
166 |
Female |
Tracy Franks |
|
SNR |
103/286 |
01:59:56 |
02:00:48 |
|
824 |
1964 |
Female |
Wendy Hey |
Saltaire Striders |
V50 |
31/139 |
01:59:59 |
02:00:50 |
|
825 |
143 |
Male |
Jason Thompson |
|
V40 |
222/321 |
02:00:11 |
02:00:51 |
|
826 |
1231 |
Male |
Ryan Nykoniw |
|
SNR |
236/334 |
01:59:08 |
02:00:59 |
|
827 |
1454 |
Female |
Michelle Themistocleous |
|
V40 |
97/287 |
02:00:04 |
02:01:00 |
|
828 |
530 |
Male |
Alex Thompson |
|
SNR |
237/334 |
02:00:00 |
02:01:06 |
|
829 |
675 |
Female |
Sally Westlake |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V40 |
98/287 |
02:00:27 |
02:01:06 |
|
830 |
1937 |
Female |
Dawn Mcniffe |
|
V40 |
99/287 |
02:00:16 |
02:01:10 |
|
831 |
562 |
Female |
Ros Brown |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V40 |
100/287 |
01:59:27 |
02:01:10 |
|
832 |
1334 |
Male |
Hassan Ditta |
|
V40 |
223/321 |
02:00:16 |
02:01:15 |
|
833 |
251 |
Female |
Gemma Humphreys |
|
SNR |
104/286 |
02:00:04 |
02:01:16 |
|
834 |
1832 |
Male |
Mark Greenwood |
|
V40 |
224/321 |
02:00:23 |
02:01:17 |
|
835 |
1481 |
Female |
Verity Glover |
|
SNR |
105/286 |
01:59:39 |
02:01:18 |
|
836 |
683 |
Female |
Stephanie Fox |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V40 |
101/287 |
01:59:50 |
02:01:18 |
|
837 |
173 |
Female |
Teresa Brooks |
|
V40 |
102/287 |
02:00:19 |
02:01:20 |
|
838 |
1269 |
Female |
Hattie Clark |
|
SNR |
106/286 |
02:00:10 |
02:01:20 |
|
839 |
970 |
Male |
Stuart Beck |
|
V40 |
225/321 |
02:00:00 |
02:01:22 |
|
840 |
1457 |
Female |
Bess Sturman |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V40 |
103/287 |
02:00:40 |
02:01:23 |
|
841 |
1729 |
Male |
Simon Bonell |
Stocksfield Striders |
V40 |
226/321 |
02:00:53 |
02:01:23 |
|
842 |
1278 |
Male |
Tim O'connell |
|
V50 |
114/184 |
01:59:47 |
02:01:26 |
|
843 |
161 |
Male |
Mark Viner |
|
V50 |
115/184 |
02:00:47 |
02:01:34 |
|
844 |
162 |
Female |
Antonia Viner |
|
V40 |
104/287 |
02:00:48 |
02:01:34 |
|
845 |
1072 |
Female |
Eleanor Bradley |
|
V50 |
32/139 |
02:00:44 |
02:01:36 |
|
846 |
1887 |
Female |
Eleanor Parrott |
|
SNR |
107/286 |
01:59:44 |
02:01:39 |
|
847 |
1126 |
Male |
Christopher Waddingham |
|
V40 |
227/321 |
01:59:45 |
02:01:41 |
|
848 |
1263 |
Male |
Tom Hebditch |
|
SNR |
238/334 |
02:01:12 |
02:01:44 |
|
849 |
1270 |
Female |
Rhona Neilson |
Airecentre Pacers RC |
V40 |
105/287 |
02:01:09 |
02:01:50 |
|
850 |
1341 |
Female |
Rebecca Shaw |
Baildon Runners |
SNR |
108/286 |
02:00:52 |
02:01:53 |
|
851 |
1504 |
Male |
Joe Hepworth |
|
SNR |
239/334 |
02:00:29 |
02:01:54 |
|
852 |
786 |
Male |
Paul Murphy |
|
V40 |
228/321 |
02:00:37 |
02:01:55 |
|
853 |
1660 |
Female |
Charlotte Hawkins |
|
SNR |
109/286 |
02:01:17 |
02:01:57 |
|
854 |
1056 |
Male |
Matthew Wrigglesworth |
|
SNR |
240/334 |
02:00:49 |
02:02:02 |
|
855 |
699 |
Female |
Carole Williams |
|
V50 |
33/139 |
02:01:25 |
02:02:04 |
|
856 |
1403 |
Female |
Louise Parker |
|
V40 |
106/287 |
02:01:18 |
02:02:09 |
|
857 |
139 |
Female |
Victoria Allgar |
|
V40 |
107/287 |
02:01:24 |
02:02:11 |
|
858 |
612 |
Female |
Sarah Canelle |
|
V40 |
108/287 |
02:00:52 |
02:02:18 |
|
859 |
1571 |
Female |
Jo Drye |
|
V50 |
34/139 |
02:00:52 |
02:02:18 |
|
860 |
966 |
Female |
Sue Wardman |
|
SNR |
110/286 |
02:01:03 |
02:02:19 |
|
861 |
1515 |
Female |
Agnes Laughton |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
V50 |
35/139 |
02:01:13 |
02:02:21 |
|
862 |
1207 |
Male |
David Carr |
|
SNR |
241/334 |
02:01:14 |
02:02:22 |
|
863 |
1050 |
Male |
Richard Boynton |
|
SNR |
242/334 |
02:01:16 |
02:02:22 |
|
864 |
1359 |
Male |
Nathan Leach |
|
SNR |
243/334 |
02:00:45 |
02:02:24 |
|
865 |
342 |
Female |
Julie Todd |
|
V40 |
109/287 |
02:01:19 |
02:02:25 |
|
866 |
672 |
Female |
Sarah Gammon |
|
V40 |
110/287 |
02:01:27 |
02:02:26 |
|
867 |
1676 |
Male |
Simon Walker |
Airecentre Pacers RC |
SNR |
244/334 |
02:01:43 |
02:02:30 |
|
868 |
1971 |
Male |
Peter Oé-¶neill |
|
SNR |
245/334 |
02:01:44 |
02:02:31 |
|
869 |
1357 |
Male |
Tom Hiskey |
|
SNR |
246/334 |
02:00:45 |
02:02:31 |
|
870 |
860 |
Female |
Emma Appelbe |
|
SNR |
111/286 |
02:01:41 |
02:02:34 |
|
871 |
1613 |
Male |
Alex Almond |
|
SNR |
247/334 |
02:01:27 |
02:02:38 |
|
872 |
1186 |
Male |
Will Worboys |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V40 |
229/321 |
02:01:56 |
02:02:38 |
|
873 |
1889 |
Female |
Claudia Zwar |
|
SNR |
112/286 |
02:01:18 |
02:02:41 |
|
874 |
1271 |
Female |
Caroline Mccullough |
|
V40 |
111/287 |
02:01:12 |
02:02:41 |
|
875 |
2126 |
Female |
Helen Stevenson |
|
SNR |
113/286 |
02:01:18 |
02:02:41 |
|
876 |
1447 |
Female |
Claire Limon |
|
V50 |
36/139 |
02:01:26 |
02:02:42 |
|
877 |
1204 |
Female |
Kate Hayes |
|
V40 |
112/287 |
02:01:22 |
02:02:42 |
|
878 |
1258 |
Female |
Lucy Sheehan |
|
SNR |
114/286 |
02:01:51 |
02:02:44 |
|
879 |
1663 |
Female |
Eve Sutton |
|
SNR |
115/286 |
02:01:36 |
02:02:45 |
|
880 |
520 |
Male |
Mark Hickabottom |
|
V40 |
230/321 |
02:01:23 |
02:02:46 |
|
881 |
1455 |
Female |
Gentle Kenington |
|
V40 |
113/287 |
02:01:53 |
02:02:46 |
|
882 |
267 |
Male |
Alex Stanley-Hyde |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V50 |
116/184 |
02:02:04 |
02:02:49 |
|
883 |
1599 |
Male |
Paul Atkinson |
|
V50 |
117/184 |
02:01:24 |
02:02:52 |
|
884 |
57 |
Female |
Jude Gleave |
|
SNR |
116/286 |
02:01:49 |
02:02:58 |
|
885 |
1753 |
Female |
Carolyn Park |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
V40 |
114/287 |
02:00:38 |
02:02:58 |
|
886 |
1392 |
Female |
Emma Hough |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
V40 |
115/287 |
02:02:22 |
02:02:58 |
|
887 |
403 |
Male |
Peter Bryant |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
V50 |
118/184 |
02:00:40 |
02:02:59 |
|
888 |
1110 |
Male |
Richard Doyle |
|
V50 |
119/184 |
02:02:05 |
02:02:59 |
|
889 |
1133 |
Male |
Alasdair Fischbach |
|
SNR |
248/334 |
02:01:51 |
02:03:02 |
|
890 |
175 |
Female |
Helen Horton |
|
V50 |
37/139 |
02:02:09 |
02:03:02 |
|
891 |
1532 |
Male |
Paul Crabtree |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
V40 |
231/321 |
02:02:24 |
02:03:04 |
|
892 |
511 |
Male |
Richard Jordan |
|
SNR |
249/334 |
02:01:59 |
02:03:15 |
|
893 |
2161 |
Female |
Kathleen Hillyard |
|
SNR |
117/286 |
02:01:42 |
02:03:17 |
|
894 |
1103 |
Male |
Ashley Jaques |
|
V40 |
232/321 |
02:01:54 |
02:03:18 |
|
895 |
1620 |
Male |
Andy Kernahan |
|
SNR |
250/334 |
02:01:56 |
02:03:20 |
|
896 |
1959 |
Male |
Rob Kellett |
|
V40 |
233/321 |
02:02:23 |
02:03:22 |
|
897 |
1164 |
Female |
Alex Ryan |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
V40 |
116/287 |
02:02:03 |
02:03:27 |
|
898 |
362 |
Male |
Daniel Todd |
|
SNR |
251/334 |
02:02:24 |
02:03:28 |
|
899 |
825 |
Female |
Asa Ancker |
|
V40 |
117/287 |
02:02:19 |
02:03:31 |
|
900 |
2037 |
Female |
Rebecca Thornber |
|
SNR |
118/286 |
02:02:12 |
02:03:33 |
|
901 |
2269 |
Male |
Justin Jones |
|
V40 |
234/321 |
02:02:16 |
02:03:33 |
|
902 |
1820 |
Male |
Rob Mentz |
|
SNR |
252/334 |
02:02:38 |
02:03:33 |
|
903 |
119 |
Female |
Hilda Coulsey |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V60 |
5/29 |
02:02:51 |
02:03:34 |
|
904 |
730 |
Male |
Chris Bates |
|
SNR |
253/334 |
02:03:18 |
02:03:37 |
|
905 |
1019 |
Female |
Lucy Miller |
|
SNR |
119/286 |
02:02:40 |
02:03:38 |
|
906 |
2156 |
Male |
Richard Edge |
|
SNR |
254/334 |
02:03:24 |
02:03:40 |
|
907 |
657 |
Male |
Karl Smith |
|
V40 |
235/321 |
02:03:26 |
02:03:43 |
|
908 |
1273 |
Female |
Joanna Hobson |
Otley AC |
V50 |
38/139 |
02:02:47 |
02:03:43 |
|
909 |
353 |
Female |
Katie Bryan |
|
V40 |
118/287 |
02:02:38 |
02:03:44 |
|
910 |
2287 |
Female |
Scarlett Peacock |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
SNR |
120/286 |
02:02:14 |
02:03:48 |
|
911 |
577 |
Male |
Oliver Shaw |
|
SNR |
255/334 |
02:03:40 |
02:03:49 |
|
912 |
318 |
Female |
Lise Jones |
|
SNR |
121/286 |
02:03:07 |
02:03:51 |
|
913 |
1643 |
Female |
Hannah Stocks |
|
SNR |
122/286 |
02:03:39 |
02:03:51 |
|
914 |
1513 |
Male |
Russell Dalton |
|
V50 |
120/184 |
02:02:08 |
02:03:52 |
|
915 |
878 |
Male |
Ged Peacock |
Otley AC |
V60 |
18/42 |
02:02:23 |
02:03:52 |
|
916 |
1857 |
Female |
Georgia Kurowska Kyffin |
|
SNR |
123/286 |
02:03:08 |
02:03:54 |
|
917 |
756 |
Female |
Claire Thaper |
Saltaire Striders |
SNR |
124/286 |
02:03:17 |
02:03:56 |
|
918 |
1428 |
Male |
Jamie Best |
St Theresa's A.C. |
V40 |
236/321 |
02:02:21 |
02:04:00 |
|
919 |
1470 |
Male |
Gabriel Sido |
|
V40 |
237/321 |
02:02:43 |
02:04:09 |
|
920 |
931 |
Male |
Anthony Reed |
|
V40 |
238/321 |
02:03:28 |
02:04:11 |
|
921 |
1499 |
Male |
Andrew Mccarthy |
|
V40 |
239/321 |
02:03:29 |
02:04:12 |
|
922 |
1524 |
Male |
Allan Stewart |
|
V50 |
121/184 |
02:02:46 |
02:04:13 |
|
923 |
451 |
Female |
Jill Ezard |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V50 |
39/139 |
02:03:09 |
02:04:15 |
|
924 |
808 |
Male |
Timothy Wood |
|
V60 |
19/42 |
02:03:15 |
02:04:15 |
|
925 |
565 |
Female |
Sally Tilt |
Rugby & Northamptonshire AC |
V40 |
119/287 |
02:03:02 |
02:04:16 |
|
926 |
1724 |
Female |
Morgan Oé-¶neill |
|
SNR |
125/286 |
02:02:40 |
02:04:24 |
|
927 |
2140 |
Female |
Leah Forey |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
SNR |
126/286 |
02:03:51 |
02:04:27 |
|
928 |
1287 |
Female |
Sam Blakey |
|
V50 |
40/139 |
02:04:20 |
02:04:28 |
|
929 |
1442 |
Female |
Caroline Day |
Roundhay Runners |
SNR |
127/286 |
02:03:46 |
02:04:28 |
|
930 |
525 |
Female |
Sally Kennedy |
|
SNR |
128/286 |
02:03:18 |
02:04:32 |
|
931 |
1641 |
Male |
Andrew Papworth |
|
V40 |
240/321 |
02:03:58 |
02:04:36 |
|
932 |
667 |
Female |
Victoria Davey |
|
V40 |
120/287 |
02:04:02 |
02:04:37 |
|
933 |
862 |
Male |
Andy Bell |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
V40 |
241/321 |
02:04:04 |
02:04:38 |
|
934 |
1065 |
Female |
Angela O'hara |
Trawden Athletic Club |
V40 |
121/287 |
02:04:03 |
02:04:40 |
|
935 |
1058 |
Female |
Sabine Robinson |
|
V40 |
122/287 |
02:04:03 |
02:04:40 |
|
936 |
1842 |
Female |
Ann Kisluk |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
V50 |
41/139 |
02:02:45 |
02:04:42 |
|
937 |
867 |
Female |
Nick Quaife |
|
V40 |
123/287 |
02:03:10 |
02:04:42 |
|
938 |
505 |
Female |
Jo Quaife |
|
SNR |
129/286 |
02:03:10 |
02:04:43 |
|
939 |
1651 |
Female |
Trupti Acharya |
|
V40 |
124/287 |
02:03:01 |
02:04:44 |
|
940 |
1045 |
Male |
Richard Walker |
|
V40 |
242/321 |
02:04:05 |
02:04:51 |
|
941 |
2001 |
Female |
Kate Burke |
|
SNR |
130/286 |
02:04:17 |
02:04:53 |
|
942 |
1645 |
Female |
Charlotte Briggs |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
SNR |
131/286 |
02:03:24 |
02:04:53 |
|
943 |
220 |
Female |
Anna Lynch |
|
V40 |
125/287 |
02:03:45 |
02:04:54 |
|
944 |
969 |
Female |
Christine Beck |
|
V40 |
126/287 |
02:03:21 |
02:05:06 |
|
945 |
2083 |
Female |
Sarah Bromiley |
Ripon Runners |
V40 |
127/287 |
02:04:18 |
02:05:09 |
|
946 |
2133 |
Male |
David Armstrong |
|
V60 |
20/42 |
02:04:09 |
02:05:12 |
|
947 |
660 |
Male |
David Squire |
|
SNR |
256/334 |
02:03:47 |
02:05:17 |
|
948 |
797 |
Male |
Owen Coles |
|
V40 |
243/321 |
02:03:27 |
02:05:18 |
|
949 |
2189 |
Male |
Andy Flynn |
|
V40 |
244/321 |
02:04:03 |
02:05:23 |
|
950 |
757 |
Female |
Ellie Green |
|
SNR |
132/286 |
02:04:40 |
02:05:29 |
|
951 |
437 |
Male |
Jolyon West |
|
V50 |
122/184 |
02:04:10 |
02:05:29 |
|
952 |
308 |
Male |
John Pickering |
|
V40 |
245/321 |
02:04:05 |
02:05:34 |
|
953 |
1230 |
Male |
Howard Jackson |
|
SNR |
257/334 |
02:04:09 |
02:05:34 |
|
954 |
1229 |
Female |
Rebecca Nash |
|
SNR |
133/286 |
02:04:10 |
02:05:34 |
|
955 |
204 |
Male |
Stefan Durkin |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
V50 |
123/184 |
02:05:02 |
02:05:36 |
|
956 |
547 |
Male |
Rachel Brown |
|
V40 |
246/321 |
02:04:16 |
02:05:42 |
|
957 |
967 |
Male |
Graham Corbett |
|
V60 |
21/42 |
02:04:51 |
02:05:44 |
|
958 |
105 |
Female |
Anna Edwards |
|
SNR |
134/286 |
02:04:13 |
02:05:46 |
|
959 |
1674 |
Male |
James Robertson |
|
SNR |
258/334 |
02:03:24 |
02:05:51 |
|
960 |
271 |
Female |
Rebecca Ellis |
|
SNR |
135/286 |
02:04:47 |
02:05:57 |
|
961 |
1661 |
Male |
Roberto Del Pino |
|
V40 |
247/321 |
02:04:25 |
02:05:59 |
|
962 |
123 |
Male |
Barry Spenceley |
|
V40 |
248/321 |
02:04:15 |
02:06:02 |
|
963 |
2055 |
Male |
Steven Evans |
|
SNR |
259/334 |
02:05:36 |
02:06:03 |
|
964 |
1943 |
Male |
Jonathan Edwards |
|
SNR |
260/334 |
02:04:50 |
02:06:06 |
|
965 |
1128 |
Female |
Gina Pearson |
|
SNR |
136/286 |
02:04:35 |
02:06:07 |
|
966 |
879 |
Male |
Robin Moffatt |
|
V40 |
249/321 |
02:04:40 |
02:06:09 |
|
967 |
785 |
Female |
Clare Brame |
|
SNR |
137/286 |
02:03:40 |
02:06:09 |
|
968 |
1438 |
Female |
Debbi Riley |
|
V40 |
128/287 |
02:05:13 |
02:06:09 |
|
969 |
1318 |
Female |
Liga Morris |
|
SNR |
138/286 |
02:05:04 |
02:06:10 |
|
970 |
1219 |
Female |
Alice Davis |
|
SNR |
139/286 |
02:04:42 |
02:06:11 |
|
971 |
1824 |
Female |
Martha Sweet |
|
V40 |
129/287 |
02:05:00 |
02:06:12 |
|
972 |
720 |
Male |
Andrew Wilson |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V50 |
124/184 |
02:04:21 |
02:06:12 |
|
973 |
16 |
Male |
G.Mark Richardson |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
V60 |
22/42 |
02:04:40 |
02:06:12 |
|
974 |
1639 |
Female |
Hannah Garrick |
|
V40 |
130/287 |
02:05:00 |
02:06:13 |
|
975 |
753 |
Female |
Lesley Bloomer |
|
V60 |
6/29 |
02:04:29 |
02:06:14 |
|
976 |
1218 |
Female |
Elyse Shankland |
|
V40 |
131/287 |
02:04:14 |
02:06:18 |
|
977 |
1863 |
Male |
Tim Reeve |
|
V40 |
250/321 |
02:04:38 |
02:06:18 |
|
978 |
145 |
Female |
Carole Keighley |
Airecentre Pacers RC |
V50 |
42/139 |
02:05:39 |
02:06:20 |
|
979 |
1228 |
Male |
Craig Elliott |
Saltaire Striders |
V40 |
251/321 |
02:05:02 |
02:06:24 |
|
980 |
2182 |
Female |
Claire Greenwood |
|
V50 |
43/139 |
02:05:38 |
02:06:25 |
|
981 |
266 |
Male |
Neil Smith |
|
V50 |
125/184 |
02:04:40 |
02:06:27 |
|
982 |
681 |
Female |
Nicola Akers |
|
V40 |
132/287 |
02:04:56 |
02:06:28 |
|
983 |
1260 |
Male |
James Page |
|
SNR |
261/334 |
02:05:51 |
02:06:29 |
|
984 |
856 |
Male |
Martin Campbell |
|
V40 |
252/321 |
02:04:50 |
02:06:31 |
|
985 |
1584 |
Female |
Lisa Belford-Mcdowell |
St Theresa's A.C. |
V40 |
133/287 |
02:05:12 |
02:06:36 |
|
986 |
1406 |
Male |
Shaun Loftus |
St Theresa's A.C. |
V40 |
253/321 |
02:05:13 |
02:06:37 |
|
987 |
1079 |
Male |
Benjamin Webb |
|
SNR |
262/334 |
02:06:29 |
02:06:37 |
|
988 |
1405 |
Female |
Joanne Loftus |
St Theresa's A.C. |
V40 |
134/287 |
02:05:14 |
02:06:37 |
|
989 |
1225 |
Female |
Julie Edmondson |
|
V50 |
44/139 |
02:04:46 |
02:06:39 |
|
990 |
522 |
Female |
Rachel Dobson |
|
V40 |
135/287 |
02:04:58 |
02:06:40 |
|
991 |
2010 |
Male |
Olivier Verot |
|
V40 |
254/321 |
02:04:58 |
02:06:44 |
|
992 |
874 |
Female |
Sarah Simmons |
|
V40 |
136/287 |
02:05:32 |
02:06:47 |
|
993 |
53 |
Female |
Emma Curran |
|
V40 |
137/287 |
02:06:01 |
02:06:48 |
|
994 |
1298 |
Male |
Kirk Douglas |
Bramley Breezers |
V50 |
126/184 |
02:06:31 |
02:06:49 |
|
995 |
1233 |
Female |
Sarah Raymond-Barker |
|
SNR |
140/286 |
02:04:59 |
02:06:50 |
|
996 |
2090 |
Male |
Simon Jonson |
|
V40 |
255/321 |
02:05:52 |
02:06:50 |
|
997 |
171 |
Female |
Sarah Hayes |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V50 |
45/139 |
02:05:53 |
02:06:51 |
|
998 |
249 |
Female |
Sasha Roberts |
|
V40 |
138/287 |
02:05:20 |
02:06:51 |
|
999 |
726 |
Female |
Clare Jowett |
|
V40 |
139/287 |
02:05:29 |
02:06:52 |
|
1000 |
301 |
Male |
David Ibbotson |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V60 |
23/42 |
02:05:55 |
02:06:53 |
|
1001 |
1179 |
Female |
Clare Pickering |
|
V50 |
46/139 |
02:05:44 |
02:06:54 |
|
1002 |
1618 |
Female |
Fran Cunningham |
|
SNR |
141/286 |
02:06:18 |
02:06:54 |
|
1003 |
369 |
Female |
Yvonne Dale |
|
V50 |
47/139 |
02:05:43 |
02:06:55 |
|
1004 |
326 |
Female |
Susan Scott |
|
V60 |
7/29 |
02:05:44 |
02:06:55 |
|
1005 |
1653 |
Female |
Jude Bell |
|
SNR |
142/286 |
02:05:17 |
02:06:56 |
|
1006 |
288 |
Female |
Lisa Mcdonell |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V40 |
140/287 |
02:06:00 |
02:06:57 |
|
1007 |
500 |
Female |
Nicola Rick |
|
SNR |
143/286 |
02:05:46 |
02:06:57 |
|
1008 |
1930 |
Male |
Peter Tapper |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V60 |
24/42 |
02:05:59 |
02:06:57 |
|
1009 |
1143 |
Female |
Jo Rodger |
|
V40 |
141/287 |
02:05:48 |
02:07:00 |
|
1010 |
1935 |
Male |
Anton Frazer |
|
V50 |
127/184 |
02:05:33 |
02:07:03 |
|
1011 |
2283 |
Male |
Jake Moyles |
|
SNR |
263/334 |
02:05:21 |
02:07:04 |
|
1012 |
2101 |
Female |
Suzanne Bell |
|
V50 |
48/139 |
02:05:52 |
02:07:08 |
|
1013 |
163 |
Female |
Barbara Bullock |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V60 |
8/29 |
02:06:14 |
02:07:13 |
|
1014 |
1773 |
Male |
Chris Gumbley |
|
V50 |
128/184 |
02:05:33 |
02:07:13 |
|
1015 |
1196 |
Male |
Andrew Mccallion |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
SNR |
264/334 |
02:05:40 |
02:07:16 |
|
1016 |
917 |
Female |
Helen Doyle |
|
V50 |
49/139 |
02:05:35 |
02:07:17 |
|
1017 |
1033 |
Male |
Archie Reaside |
|
V40 |
256/321 |
02:05:28 |
02:07:18 |
|
1018 |
745 |
Female |
Louise Walker |
Roundhay Runners |
SNR |
144/286 |
02:06:35 |
02:07:19 |
|
1019 |
1141 |
Male |
Ian Rayner |
Roundhay Runners |
V50 |
129/184 |
02:06:36 |
02:07:20 |
|
1020 |
1837 |
Female |
Jane Marshall |
York Acorn Running Club |
V40 |
142/287 |
02:05:52 |
02:07:23 |
|
1021 |
219 |
Female |
Kellie Cunningham |
|
V40 |
143/287 |
02:06:07 |
02:07:24 |
|
1022 |
400 |
Female |
Becki Mcdermott |
|
SNR |
145/286 |
02:05:38 |
02:07:24 |
|
1023 |
1662 |
Female |
Catherine Graham |
|
SNR |
146/286 |
02:06:25 |
02:07:25 |
|
1024 |
591 |
Female |
Emma Horton |
|
SNR |
147/286 |
02:06:34 |
02:07:26 |
|
1025 |
210 |
Male |
Jules Lockwood |
|
V40 |
257/321 |
02:06:11 |
02:07:28 |
|
1026 |
2008 |
Female |
Rachel O'brien |
|
V40 |
144/287 |
02:06:42 |
02:07:34 |
|
1027 |
521 |
Male |
Steve Richardson |
|
V40 |
258/321 |
02:05:49 |
02:07:37 |
|
1028 |
1597 |
Female |
Sarah Whitton |
|
V40 |
145/287 |
02:05:55 |
02:07:43 |
|
1029 |
1479 |
Female |
Rachel Firbank |
|
V40 |
146/287 |
02:06:05 |
02:07:45 |
|
1030 |
132 |
Female |
Debbie Jukes |
|
V50 |
50/139 |
02:06:05 |
02:07:46 |
|
1031 |
1980 |
Female |
Rachael Buckley |
|
SNR |
148/286 |
02:06:24 |
02:07:48 |
|
1032 |
1326 |
Female |
Carla Pimentel |
|
SNR |
149/286 |
02:06:10 |
02:07:49 |
|
1033 |
394 |
Male |
Nick White |
|
V50 |
130/184 |
02:06:50 |
02:07:52 |
|
1034 |
724 |
Male |
Adam Balderstone |
|
SNR |
265/334 |
02:06:18 |
02:08:00 |
|
1035 |
1844 |
Male |
Colin Tildesley |
|
V40 |
259/321 |
02:07:08 |
02:08:03 |
|
1036 |
1432 |
Male |
Nick Elliott |
|
V70+ |
3/5 |
02:07:13 |
02:08:05 |
|
1037 |
718 |
Female |
Bethany Simpson |
|
SNR |
150/286 |
02:06:19 |
02:08:10 |
|
1038 |
526 |
Male |
Chris Inglehearn |
|
V50 |
131/184 |
02:06:40 |
02:08:13 |
|
1039 |
1507 |
Male |
Mervyn Silva |
Saltaire Striders |
V60 |
25/42 |
02:06:30 |
02:08:13 |
|
1040 |
2038 |
Female |
Mary Preston |
|
V50 |
51/139 |
02:06:41 |
02:08:13 |
|
1041 |
186 |
Female |
Kate Mcintyre |
|
V50 |
52/139 |
02:06:43 |
02:08:16 |
|
1042 |
1291 |
Male |
Ryan Twiby |
|
V40 |
260/321 |
02:07:32 |
02:08:18 |
|
1043 |
418 |
Female |
Karen Lee |
|
V40 |
147/287 |
02:07:03 |
02:08:18 |
|
1044 |
1800 |
Male |
Andrew Cooper |
|
SNR |
266/334 |
02:08:17 |
02:08:21 |
|
1045 |
381 |
Female |
Michele Robinson |
|
V50 |
53/139 |
02:06:57 |
02:08:22 |
|
1046 |
2019 |
Male |
Abid Hussain |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
V40 |
261/321 |
02:06:56 |
02:08:27 |
|
1047 |
701 |
Male |
Nick Minto |
|
V50 |
132/184 |
02:06:15 |
02:08:29 |
|
1048 |
336 |
Male |
Robert Briggs |
|
V40 |
262/321 |
02:06:44 |
02:08:30 |
|
1049 |
144 |
Male |
Simon Wild |
|
V40 |
263/321 |
02:07:19 |
02:08:36 |
|
1050 |
477 |
Male |
Tom Heathcote |
|
SNR |
267/334 |
02:07:11 |
02:08:38 |
|
1051 |
234 |
Female |
Claire Merrett |
|
V40 |
148/287 |
02:07:01 |
02:08:40 |
|
1052 |
615 |
Male |
Simon Bowens |
Abbey Runners |
V50 |
133/184 |
02:06:51 |
02:08:42 |
|
1053 |
1646 |
Male |
Steve Spoerry |
|
V50 |
134/184 |
02:07:13 |
02:08:44 |
|
1054 |
978 |
Male |
Ian Winterbottim |
|
SNR |
268/334 |
02:07:23 |
02:08:45 |
|
1055 |
976 |
Male |
Stephen Winterbottim |
|
SNR |
269/334 |
02:07:25 |
02:08:45 |
|
1056 |
245 |
Female |
Amanda Connolly |
Airecentre Pacers RC |
V40 |
149/287 |
02:07:12 |
02:08:46 |
|
1057 |
1841 |
Male |
David Goodyear |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
V50 |
135/184 |
02:06:49 |
02:08:47 |
|
1058 |
2297 |
Male |
Andrew Lee |
|
SNR |
270/334 |
02:06:34 |
02:08:49 |
|
1059 |
1087 |
Male |
Ingemar Janotta |
|
V50 |
136/184 |
02:08:11 |
02:08:50 |
|
1060 |
2091 |
Female |
Kate Dawrant |
|
V40 |
150/287 |
02:07:55 |
02:08:50 |
|
1061 |
1559 |
Male |
Sam Dunmore |
|
|
|
02:06:51 |
02:08:51 |
|
1062 |
776 |
Male |
Chris Welch |
|
SNR |
271/334 |
02:07:41 |
02:08:52 |
|
1063 |
206 |
Female |
Becky Fazackerley |
|
V40 |
151/287 |
02:07:49 |
02:08:53 |
|
1064 |
1358 |
Male |
Guy Fabron |
|
V40 |
264/321 |
02:07:02 |
02:08:54 |
|
1065 |
788 |
Female |
Clair Webster |
|
V40 |
152/287 |
02:07:32 |
02:08:57 |
|
1066 |
1722 |
Female |
Rachel Warsop |
Denby Dale Athletics Club |
V40 |
153/287 |
02:06:46 |
02:08:58 |
|
1067 |
169 |
Female |
Justine Mitchell |
|
V40 |
154/287 |
02:07:40 |
02:09:04 |
|
1068 |
614 |
Female |
Alice Eaton |
|
SNR |
151/286 |
02:07:26 |
02:09:06 |
|
1069 |
2296 |
Female |
Chelsea Lee (Bonar) |
|
SNR |
152/286 |
02:07:16 |
02:09:08 |
|
1070 |
527 |
Male |
Antony Tennant |
|
V40 |
265/321 |
02:07:52 |
02:09:09 |
|
1071 |
1094 |
Female |
Peta Pank |
|
SNR |
153/286 |
02:07:34 |
02:09:12 |
|
1072 |
1410 |
Male |
Martin Gresswell |
|
V50 |
137/184 |
02:08:10 |
02:09:13 |
|
1073 |
648 |
Female |
Tara Phillips |
Baildon Runners |
V40 |
155/287 |
02:08:01 |
02:09:15 |
|
1074 |
1609 |
Female |
Kate Lodge |
|
V40 |
156/287 |
02:07:50 |
02:09:15 |
|
1075 |
37 |
Male |
Christopher Elrick |
|
V40 |
266/321 |
02:08:43 |
02:09:15 |
|
1076 |
1958 |
Male |
Daniel Ward |
|
SNR |
272/334 |
02:08:36 |
02:09:16 |
|
1077 |
1209 |
Female |
Lorna Hopps |
|
SNR |
154/286 |
02:08:30 |
02:09:17 |
|
1078 |
1451 |
Male |
Adam Carr |
|
V40 |
267/321 |
02:08:36 |
02:09:20 |
|
1079 |
783 |
Male |
Damon Bowles |
|
V40 |
268/321 |
02:07:55 |
02:09:22 |
|
1080 |
1911 |
Male |
Mark Owen |
|
V40 |
269/321 |
02:08:12 |
02:09:24 |
|
1081 |
1664 |
Male |
Ben Hadfield |
|
SNR |
273/334 |
02:08:20 |
02:09:29 |
|
1082 |
9 |
Male |
Gregory Goodall |
Baildon Runners |
V50 |
138/184 |
02:07:21 |
02:09:29 |
|
1083 |
454 |
Female |
Emma Olooney |
|
V50 |
54/139 |
02:08:15 |
02:09:30 |
|
1084 |
1387 |
Male |
Paul O'looney |
|
V50 |
139/184 |
02:08:17 |
02:09:32 |
|
1085 |
609 |
Male |
Meyrick Jones |
|
V50 |
140/184 |
02:08:46 |
02:09:34 |
|
1086 |
608 |
Female |
Mandy Jones |
|
V50 |
55/139 |
02:08:49 |
02:09:35 |
|
1087 |
1743 |
Male |
Danny Costello |
|
SNR |
274/334 |
02:09:06 |
02:09:39 |
|
1088 |
66 |
Female |
Jude Ireton |
|
V50 |
56/139 |
02:08:27 |
02:09:40 |
|
1089 |
293 |
Female |
Dawn Turner |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V50 |
57/139 |
02:08:01 |
02:09:40 |
|
1090 |
399 |
Male |
Andrew Walton |
|
V40 |
270/321 |
02:08:14 |
02:09:43 |
|
1091 |
138 |
Male |
Philip Kierman |
|
SNR |
275/334 |
02:08:31 |
02:09:46 |
|
1092 |
1816 |
Male |
Tom Greveson |
|
SNR |
276/334 |
02:08:28 |
02:09:48 |
|
1093 |
1573 |
Female |
Claire Thomson |
|
SNR |
155/286 |
02:09:07 |
02:09:48 |
|
1094 |
1815 |
Male |
Chris Dunne |
|
V40 |
271/321 |
02:08:29 |
02:09:48 |
|
1095 |
1523 |
Female |
Nicky Barnett |
|
V40 |
157/287 |
02:07:55 |
02:09:49 |
|
1096 |
1188 |
Male |
Stephen Kaye |
|
SNR |
277/334 |
02:08:37 |
02:09:53 |
|
1097 |
488 |
Male |
Paul Sugden |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V50 |
141/184 |
02:08:26 |
02:09:54 |
|
1098 |
1400 |
Female |
Arlene Davies |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
V50 |
58/139 |
02:08:30 |
02:09:54 |
|
1099 |
960 |
Female |
Karen Boden |
|
V50 |
59/139 |
02:08:24 |
02:09:57 |
|
1100 |
2042 |
Male |
Graeme Scandrett-Smith |
|
V50 |
142/184 |
02:08:25 |
02:09:57 |
|
1101 |
961 |
Male |
Peter Crosland |
|
V60 |
26/42 |
02:08:25 |
02:09:57 |
|
1102 |
1474 |
Male |
David Howard |
|
SNR |
278/334 |
02:08:15 |
02:09:58 |
|
1103 |
769 |
Female |
Joanne Heron |
|
V40 |
158/287 |
02:08:07 |
02:09:59 |
|
1104 |
1552 |
Female |
Christine Burrows |
|
V40 |
159/287 |
02:08:21 |
02:10:02 |
|
1105 |
2110 |
Male |
Nick Taylor |
|
V50 |
143/184 |
02:08:54 |
02:10:05 |
|
1106 |
1922 |
Male |
Kevin Auty |
|
V40 |
272/321 |
02:08:27 |
02:10:06 |
|
1107 |
178 |
Female |
Fiona Schneider |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V60 |
9/29 |
02:08:25 |
02:10:09 |
|
1108 |
127 |
Male |
Tom Elcock |
Hyde Park Harriers |
SNR |
279/334 |
02:08:23 |
02:10:10 |
|
1109 |
1735 |
Female |
Nikki George-Powell |
|
V40 |
160/287 |
02:08:43 |
02:10:11 |
|
1110 |
734 |
Female |
Liz Hibbett |
|
V40 |
161/287 |
02:08:12 |
02:10:16 |
|
1111 |
402 |
Female |
Melanie Edwards |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V40 |
162/287 |
02:09:25 |
02:10:20 |
|
1112 |
184 |
Male |
Christian Burdess |
|
V50 |
144/184 |
02:09:17 |
02:10:25 |
|
1113 |
393 |
Female |
Gemma Seton |
|
V40 |
163/287 |
02:08:57 |
02:10:43 |
|
1114 |
298 |
Female |
Rachael Dew |
|
V40 |
164/287 |
02:09:08 |
02:10:43 |
|
1115 |
1414 |
Female |
Julia Edwards |
|
V50 |
60/139 |
02:09:08 |
02:10:45 |
|
1116 |
729 |
Male |
Robert Abrams |
|
SNR |
280/334 |
02:09:35 |
02:10:48 |
|
1117 |
120 |
Female |
Tracey Young |
|
V50 |
61/139 |
02:09:40 |
02:10:52 |
|
1118 |
1487 |
Female |
Ursula Clarke |
|
V50 |
62/139 |
02:09:52 |
02:10:53 |
|
1119 |
1129 |
Female |
Diane Broadhead |
|
SNR |
156/286 |
02:10:08 |
02:11:02 |
|
1120 |
529 |
Female |
Rachel Griffin |
|
V40 |
165/287 |
02:10:07 |
02:11:03 |
|
1121 |
424 |
Female |
Katherine Fenton |
Crossgate Harriers |
V50 |
63/139 |
02:09:52 |
02:11:11 |
|
1122 |
363 |
Female |
Gemma Storr |
|
V50 |
64/139 |
02:10:07 |
02:11:13 |
|
1123 |
1521 |
Female |
Fiona Marcantonio-Jones |
|
SNR |
157/286 |
02:09:34 |
02:11:13 |
|
1124 |
1997 |
Male |
Adam Holdsworth |
|
V50 |
145/184 |
02:09:27 |
02:11:15 |
|
1125 |
1309 |
Female |
Isabel Mancebo |
Derwent AC Cockermouth |
V40 |
166/287 |
02:09:52 |
02:11:19 |
|
1126 |
1509 |
Female |
Rachel Regan |
|
SNR |
158/286 |
02:09:58 |
02:11:20 |
|
1127 |
638 |
Female |
Hannah Burden |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
SNR |
159/286 |
02:09:51 |
02:11:21 |
|
1128 |
859 |
Male |
Alex Appelbe |
|
SNR |
281/334 |
02:10:45 |
02:11:38 |
|
1129 |
1540 |
Female |
Alice Munnoch |
|
SNR |
160/286 |
02:11:39 |
02:11:39 |
|
1130 |
1925 |
Male |
Ian Conyers |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V60 |
27/42 |
02:10:38 |
02:11:39 |
|
1131 |
1074 |
Female |
Emma Rosser |
|
V40 |
167/287 |
02:10:49 |
02:11:44 |
|
1132 |
829 |
Female |
Nicola Stead |
|
SNR |
161/286 |
02:10:02 |
02:11:45 |
|
1133 |
1766 |
Female |
Alyson Blakeley |
Roundhay Runners |
V40 |
168/287 |
02:11:02 |
02:11:46 |
|
1134 |
1174 |
Male |
Ian Robinson |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
SNR |
282/334 |
02:10:29 |
02:11:49 |
|
1135 |
1725 |
Male |
Tim Wellings |
|
SNR |
283/334 |
02:10:54 |
02:11:52 |
|
1136 |
1160 |
Female |
Lucy Wellings |
|
SNR |
162/286 |
02:10:54 |
02:11:52 |
|
1137 |
189 |
Female |
Sheena Pickersgill |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V50 |
65/139 |
02:10:56 |
02:11:54 |
|
1138 |
872 |
Female |
Jeannette Denning |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
V50 |
66/139 |
02:10:33 |
02:11:57 |
|
1139 |
110 |
Female |
Julia Stirrup |
|
SNR |
163/286 |
02:10:27 |
02:11:59 |
|
1140 |
1790 |
Male |
Adam Ciotkowski |
|
SNR |
284/334 |
02:09:57 |
02:12:02 |
|
1141 |
1437 |
Male |
Andy Henry |
|
V40 |
273/321 |
02:11:08 |
02:12:03 |
|
1142 |
1551 |
Female |
Rebecca Durham |
|
V40 |
169/287 |
02:12:05 |
02:12:05 |
|
1143 |
1764 |
Female |
Anna Simpson |
|
SNR |
164/286 |
02:10:45 |
02:12:05 |
|
1144 |
1345 |
Male |
Robert Newton |
|
V50 |
146/184 |
02:10:04 |
02:12:10 |
|
1145 |
1933 |
Female |
Amelia Miles |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V40 |
170/287 |
02:10:29 |
02:12:10 |
|
1146 |
1555 |
Female |
Donna Jackson |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V40 |
171/287 |
02:11:13 |
02:12:11 |
|
1147 |
1181 |
Male |
Piero Tozzi |
Baildon Runners |
V40 |
274/321 |
02:10:29 |
02:12:13 |
|
1148 |
1557 |
Female |
Wendy Newell |
|
V40 |
172/287 |
02:10:25 |
02:12:13 |
|
1149 |
1281 |
Female |
Hannah Meekings |
|
V40 |
173/287 |
02:10:41 |
02:12:17 |
|
1150 |
276 |
Female |
Lynne Wood |
|
V40 |
174/287 |
02:11:39 |
02:12:19 |
|
1151 |
1485 |
Male |
Bryan Costigan |
|
V40 |
275/321 |
02:10:41 |
02:12:20 |
|
1152 |
1945 |
Male |
Paul Harrison |
|
V60 |
28/42 |
02:10:35 |
02:12:21 |
|
1153 |
1835 |
Male |
John Mason |
|
V50 |
147/184 |
02:11:46 |
02:12:22 |
|
1154 |
359 |
Female |
Lucy Lowe |
|
SNR |
165/286 |
02:11:11 |
02:12:23 |
|
1155 |
1057 |
Female |
Dawn Fleming |
|
SNR |
166/286 |
02:10:49 |
02:12:28 |
|
1156 |
1248 |
Male |
Graham John Congdon |
|
V60 |
29/42 |
02:10:44 |
02:12:31 |
|
1157 |
1249 |
Female |
Shirley Congdon |
|
V50 |
67/139 |
02:10:45 |
02:12:32 |
|
1158 |
444 |
Female |
Jennifer Riddick |
|
SNR |
167/286 |
02:11:00 |
02:12:33 |
|
1159 |
1713 |
Female |
Rebecca Lewis |
|
V40 |
175/287 |
02:11:01 |
02:12:35 |
|
1160 |
1712 |
Male |
Ben Lewis |
|
V40 |
276/321 |
02:11:01 |
02:12:36 |
|
1161 |
2071 |
Female |
Heather Gardner |
|
V40 |
176/287 |
02:10:51 |
02:12:38 |
|
1162 |
1514 |
Female |
Emma Townend |
|
SNR |
168/286 |
02:10:45 |
02:12:42 |
|
1163 |
597 |
Female |
Lydia Watson |
|
SNR |
169/286 |
02:10:36 |
02:12:45 |
|
1164 |
1850 |
Female |
Jane Haigh |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
V60 |
10/29 |
02:11:11 |
02:12:45 |
|
1165 |
1440 |
Male |
Michael Harrison |
|
V40 |
277/321 |
02:10:58 |
02:12:46 |
|
1166 |
1221 |
Female |
Heather Robinson |
|
V40 |
177/287 |
02:11:04 |
02:12:49 |
|
1167 |
1616 |
Female |
Natalie Brown |
|
SNR |
170/286 |
02:11:24 |
02:12:49 |
|
1168 |
1347 |
Female |
Laura West |
|
SNR |
171/286 |
02:11:24 |
02:12:49 |
|
1169 |
564 |
Male |
Colin Robertson |
|
V40 |
278/321 |
02:11:17 |
02:12:50 |
|
1170 |
149 |
Female |
Claire Greenwood |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
SNR |
172/286 |
02:11:27 |
02:12:53 |
|
1171 |
602 |
Female |
Rachel Corrigan |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V40 |
178/287 |
02:11:12 |
02:12:53 |
|
1172 |
2298 |
Female |
Julie Sutcliffe |
|
V40 |
179/287 |
02:12:43 |
02:12:56 |
|
1173 |
548 |
Female |
Julie Driver |
Baildon Runners |
V50 |
68/139 |
02:10:47 |
02:12:57 |
|
1174 |
1282 |
Male |
Steve Nicholas |
|
V40 |
279/321 |
02:11:24 |
02:13:00 |
|
1175 |
147 |
Male |
Nick Thompson |
|
V50 |
148/184 |
02:12:13 |
02:13:00 |
|
1176 |
871 |
Female |
Sarah Flitcroft |
|
SNR |
173/286 |
02:11:53 |
02:13:01 |
|
1177 |
247 |
Female |
Sharon Elms |
Airecentre Pacers RC |
V40 |
180/287 |
02:11:28 |
02:13:02 |
|
1178 |
2044 |
Male |
Brad Sparks |
|
SNR |
285/334 |
02:11:14 |
02:13:02 |
|
1179 |
459 |
Female |
Jennifer Halas |
|
SNR |
174/286 |
02:11:59 |
02:13:07 |
|
1180 |
2095 |
Female |
Kate Bulman |
|
SNR |
175/286 |
02:11:40 |
02:13:14 |
|
1181 |
746 |
Male |
Simon Mitchell |
|
SNR |
286/334 |
02:12:56 |
02:13:15 |
|
1182 |
254 |
Female |
Alison Frost |
|
V50 |
69/139 |
02:12:13 |
02:13:19 |
|
1183 |
360 |
Female |
Naomi Warrenberg |
|
SNR |
176/286 |
02:11:16 |
02:13:21 |
|
1184 |
692 |
Female |
Alison Parker |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
V50 |
70/139 |
02:12:06 |
02:13:21 |
|
1185 |
2079 |
Female |
Vicky Bullen |
|
SNR |
177/286 |
02:12:38 |
02:13:24 |
|
1186 |
1475 |
Male |
Philip Howard |
|
SNR |
287/334 |
02:11:41 |
02:13:26 |
|
1187 |
727 |
Female |
Isabelle Robinson |
|
SNR |
178/286 |
02:12:34 |
02:13:29 |
|
1188 |
728 |
Female |
Susan Robinson |
|
V50 |
71/139 |
02:12:35 |
02:13:30 |
|
1189 |
1407 |
Female |
Gillian Elsworth |
Skipton AC |
V50 |
72/139 |
02:12:06 |
02:13:32 |
|
1190 |
620 |
Female |
Rebecca Malin |
Skipton AC |
V40 |
181/287 |
02:12:06 |
02:13:32 |
|
1191 |
691 |
Female |
Anne Lipman |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
V50 |
73/139 |
02:12:18 |
02:13:33 |
|
1192 |
1365 |
Male |
John Boxall |
|
SNR |
288/334 |
02:11:47 |
02:13:38 |
|
1193 |
1369 |
Male |
Jason Hall |
|
V40 |
280/321 |
02:11:48 |
02:13:38 |
|
1194 |
622 |
Male |
Verity Woodward |
|
SNR |
289/334 |
02:13:27 |
02:13:38 |
|
1195 |
1472 |
Female |
Tracey Wake |
|
V40 |
182/287 |
02:12:07 |
02:13:40 |
|
1196 |
998 |
Female |
Janet Grace |
|
V50 |
74/139 |
02:11:53 |
02:13:42 |
|
1197 |
1265 |
Female |
Michelle Davenport |
|
V40 |
183/287 |
02:12:10 |
02:13:46 |
|
1198 |
740 |
Male |
Dan Pitt |
|
V40 |
281/321 |
02:12:41 |
02:13:50 |
|
1199 |
2074 |
Female |
Suzy Wood |
|
V50 |
75/139 |
02:12:09 |
02:13:53 |
|
1200 |
1240 |
Male |
Richard Goldsack |
|
SNR |
290/334 |
02:12:46 |
02:13:55 |
|
1201 |
1704 |
Male |
Mark Phillips |
|
SNR |
291/334 |
02:12:54 |
02:13:56 |
|
1202 |
1750 |
Female |
Zara Thackwray |
|
SNR |
179/286 |
02:12:45 |
02:14:00 |
|
1203 |
1749 |
Male |
Matthew Thackwray |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
SNR |
292/334 |
02:12:45 |
02:14:00 |
|
1204 |
88 |
Male |
Ian Roberts |
|
SNR |
293/334 |
02:12:49 |
02:14:07 |
|
1205 |
1420 |
Female |
Michelle Hehir |
|
V50 |
76/139 |
02:12:13 |
02:14:08 |
|
1206 |
188 |
Male |
Richard Wysocki |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
V50 |
149/184 |
02:12:42 |
02:14:10 |
|
1207 |
440 |
Female |
Paula Simpson |
Notts women runners |
V50 |
77/139 |
02:13:11 |
02:14:10 |
|
1208 |
1920 |
Female |
Caroline Lawton |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
V40 |
184/287 |
02:12:41 |
02:14:12 |
|
1209 |
1516 |
Male |
David Spillett |
|
V40 |
282/321 |
02:12:19 |
02:14:16 |
|
1210 |
1344 |
Female |
Emma Sellars |
|
V40 |
185/287 |
02:13:44 |
02:14:19 |
|
1211 |
1723 |
Female |
Phillipa Oé-¶neill |
|
SNR |
180/286 |
02:12:36 |
02:14:20 |
|
1212 |
2059 |
Male |
James Lyner |
|
SNR |
294/334 |
02:12:56 |
02:14:21 |
|
1213 |
1809 |
Male |
James Thomas |
|
SNR |
295/334 |
02:13:27 |
02:14:23 |
|
1214 |
1075 |
Female |
Madeleine Ayers |
|
SNR |
181/286 |
02:12:51 |
02:14:25 |
|
1215 |
413 |
Male |
John Marshall |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V60 |
30/42 |
02:13:10 |
02:14:31 |
|
1216 |
1237 |
Female |
Charlotte Truluck |
|
V40 |
186/287 |
02:12:20 |
02:14:36 |
|
1217 |
532 |
Male |
Ed Senior |
|
SNR |
296/334 |
02:13:25 |
02:14:36 |
|
1218 |
892 |
Female |
Sarah Devall |
UKRunChat Running Club |
SNR |
182/286 |
02:12:55 |
02:14:40 |
|
1219 |
1004 |
Female |
Cherry Key |
Datchet Dashers |
V50 |
78/139 |
02:13:01 |
02:14:41 |
|
1220 |
46 |
Female |
Jenny Johnson |
|
SNR |
183/286 |
02:13:23 |
02:14:45 |
|
1221 |
2114 |
Female |
Emma Howson |
|
V40 |
187/287 |
02:13:02 |
02:14:49 |
|
1222 |
793 |
Female |
Katie Carne |
|
V40 |
188/287 |
02:13:09 |
02:14:52 |
|
1223 |
1300 |
Male |
Peter Hutchinson |
100 Marathon Club |
V60 |
31/42 |
02:13:10 |
02:14:53 |
|
1224 |
2120 |
Male |
John Gibbs |
|
V50 |
150/184 |
02:13:32 |
02:14:53 |
|
1225 |
457 |
Male |
Mark Hayden |
|
SNR |
297/334 |
02:13:21 |
02:14:54 |
|
1226 |
2178 |
Female |
Elizabeth Gillespie |
|
V50 |
79/139 |
02:13:19 |
02:14:55 |
|
1227 |
1752 |
Female |
Helen Jacques |
|
V50 |
80/139 |
02:14:05 |
02:14:57 |
|
1228 |
1402 |
Male |
Maston Daniel |
|
V50 |
151/184 |
02:13:48 |
02:15:06 |
|
1229 |
1580 |
Female |
Emily South |
|
SNR |
184/286 |
02:13:43 |
02:15:06 |
|
1230 |
332 |
Female |
Ruth Jones |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V40 |
189/287 |
02:13:28 |
02:15:11 |
|
1231 |
2271 |
Male |
Joe Sanders |
|
SNR |
298/334 |
02:13:53 |
02:15:16 |
|
1232 |
1896 |
Female |
Kitty Medcalf |
|
SNR |
185/286 |
02:13:06 |
02:15:17 |
|
1233 |
469 |
Female |
Helen Agar |
Horsforth Harriers |
V40 |
190/287 |
02:13:55 |
02:15:22 |
|
1234 |
18 |
Female |
Joanna Howes |
|
V40 |
191/287 |
02:13:55 |
02:15:22 |
|
1235 |
8 |
Female |
Catherine Bellwood |
Keighley & Craven AC |
V50 |
81/139 |
02:13:32 |
02:15:24 |
|
1236 |
1847 |
Male |
Nathan Brush |
|
SNR |
299/334 |
02:13:49 |
02:15:24 |
|
1237 |
152 |
Female |
Vicky Summerson |
|
V40 |
192/287 |
02:13:56 |
02:15:28 |
|
1238 |
194 |
Female |
Kristen Holley |
|
V40 |
193/287 |
02:13:57 |
02:15:28 |
|
1239 |
272 |
Female |
Sue Harris |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V40 |
194/287 |
02:13:57 |
02:15:39 |
|
1240 |
1550 |
Female |
Karen Rayner |
Easingwold Running Club |
V50 |
82/139 |
02:14:21 |
02:15:45 |
|
1241 |
715 |
Male |
John Lamb |
|
SNR |
300/334 |
02:14:08 |
02:15:47 |
|
1242 |
431 |
Female |
Amanda Hibbert |
Baildon Runners |
SNR |
186/286 |
02:15:33 |
02:15:48 |
|
1243 |
891 |
Male |
Peter Dixon |
|
V40 |
283/321 |
02:14:11 |
02:15:49 |
|
1244 |
1435 |
Male |
Andy Riley |
|
V40 |
284/321 |
02:14:58 |
02:15:53 |
|
1245 |
1091 |
Male |
Neil Shaw |
|
V50 |
152/184 |
02:13:56 |
02:15:57 |
|
1246 |
1519 |
Female |
Emma Lishman |
|
SNR |
187/286 |
02:15:01 |
02:16:01 |
|
1247 |
923 |
Male |
Andrew Howard |
|
V50 |
153/184 |
02:13:58 |
02:16:02 |
|
1248 |
1845 |
Female |
Bev Mcclure |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
V50 |
83/139 |
02:14:34 |
02:16:16 |
|
1249 |
709 |
Male |
Ross Ackroyd |
|
V40 |
285/321 |
02:14:41 |
02:16:18 |
|
1250 |
1429 |
Female |
Louise Clarkson |
|
V40 |
195/287 |
02:15:23 |
02:16:21 |
|
1251 |
466 |
Female |
Paula Johnston |
Bramley Breezers |
V50 |
84/139 |
02:15:02 |
02:16:25 |
|
1252 |
432 |
Female |
Paula Reynier |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V40 |
196/287 |
02:16:05 |
02:16:26 |
|
1253 |
198 |
Female |
Bernadette Gibbons |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V60 |
11/29 |
02:15:09 |
02:16:26 |
|
1254 |
1541 |
Female |
Lucie Tinker |
|
V40 |
197/287 |
02:15:41 |
02:16:31 |
|
1255 |
572 |
Male |
Keith Pitcher |
|
V60 |
32/42 |
02:15:05 |
02:16:38 |
|
1256 |
1899 |
Female |
Zoe Tebbutt |
|
V50 |
85/139 |
02:14:32 |
02:16:39 |
|
1257 |
1416 |
Male |
Stephen Forrester |
|
V40 |
286/321 |
02:14:46 |
02:16:42 |
|
1258 |
582 |
Male |
Dan Goodey |
|
V40 |
287/321 |
02:14:58 |
02:16:43 |
|
1259 |
246 |
Female |
Rachel Jovanovic |
Airecentre Pacers RC |
V40 |
198/287 |
02:15:12 |
02:16:47 |
|
1260 |
205 |
Female |
Nicola Budding |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V50 |
86/139 |
02:15:30 |
02:17:01 |
|
1261 |
616 |
Female |
Elise Johnson |
|
SNR |
188/286 |
02:15:39 |
02:17:05 |
|
1262 |
1539 |
Male |
Matthew Broadley |
|
V40 |
288/321 |
02:16:24 |
02:17:06 |
|
1263 |
1574 |
Male |
Scott Thomson |
|
V40 |
289/321 |
02:16:25 |
02:17:06 |
|
1264 |
1325 |
Male |
David Bruno |
Baildon Runners |
V50 |
154/184 |
02:16:23 |
02:17:10 |
|
1265 |
935 |
Female |
Pamela Munro |
Ripon Runners |
V60 |
12/29 |
02:15:36 |
02:17:12 |
|
1266 |
1870 |
Female |
Jamie Lee Wadsworth |
|
SNR |
189/286 |
02:15:54 |
02:17:20 |
|
1267 |
1838 |
Male |
Darren Ryder |
|
SNR |
301/334 |
02:15:25 |
02:17:21 |
|
1268 |
1529 |
Female |
Lorna Willoughby |
|
V40 |
199/287 |
02:16:17 |
02:17:24 |
|
1269 |
822 |
Female |
Julie Beadle |
|
V40 |
200/287 |
02:16:06 |
02:17:28 |
|
1270 |
1780 |
Male |
John Beevers |
|
V50 |
155/184 |
02:16:02 |
02:17:32 |
|
1271 |
1497 |
Male |
Nick Breare |
Saltaire Striders |
V70+ |
4/5 |
02:15:55 |
02:17:38 |
|
1272 |
2190 |
Female |
Naomi Atkinson |
|
SNR |
190/286 |
02:15:48 |
02:17:42 |
|
1273 |
2191 |
Male |
Matthew Atkinson |
|
SNR |
302/334 |
02:15:50 |
02:17:42 |
|
1274 |
1978 |
Female |
Kirsten Greenaway |
|
SNR |
191/286 |
02:16:29 |
02:17:59 |
|
1275 |
2009 |
Female |
Catherine Keene |
|
SNR |
192/286 |
02:16:17 |
02:18:11 |
|
1276 |
1268 |
Male |
Thomas Smith |
|
SNR |
303/334 |
02:16:18 |
02:18:12 |
|
1277 |
406 |
Female |
Vicki Nunns |
|
SNR |
193/286 |
02:16:40 |
02:18:14 |
|
1278 |
2128 |
Female |
Susann Schmiedgen |
|
SNR |
194/286 |
02:17:14 |
02:18:21 |
|
1279 |
1375 |
Female |
Emma Collier |
|
SNR |
195/286 |
02:16:56 |
02:18:33 |
|
1280 |
851 |
Male |
Jason Hindle |
|
V40 |
290/321 |
02:17:18 |
02:18:34 |
|
1281 |
1465 |
Female |
Susan Weeden |
Keighley & Craven AC |
V60 |
13/29 |
02:16:45 |
02:18:35 |
|
1282 |
494 |
Female |
Nicola Rafter |
|
V40 |
201/287 |
02:16:55 |
02:18:37 |
|
1283 |
1948 |
Female |
Amy Linnegan |
|
SNR |
196/286 |
02:16:31 |
02:18:37 |
|
1284 |
203 |
Female |
Elizabeth Snell |
|
SNR |
197/286 |
02:17:14 |
02:18:41 |
|
1285 |
1283 |
Female |
Samantha Armitage |
|
V40 |
202/287 |
02:17:57 |
02:18:44 |
|
1286 |
1765 |
Female |
Sian Iles |
|
SNR |
198/286 |
02:17:22 |
02:18:45 |
|
1287 |
1115 |
Male |
Simon Wilkinson |
|
V60 |
33/42 |
02:16:50 |
02:18:45 |
|
1288 |
22 |
Female |
Linda Green |
|
V50 |
87/139 |
02:17:48 |
02:18:49 |
|
1289 |
1098 |
Male |
Joe Widdup |
|
V40 |
291/321 |
02:17:06 |
02:18:53 |
|
1290 |
524 |
Female |
Joanne Sykes |
|
V40 |
203/287 |
02:17:18 |
02:18:54 |
|
1291 |
908 |
Male |
Jake Kelly |
|
SNR |
304/334 |
02:17:33 |
02:18:59 |
|
1292 |
1361 |
Female |
Helen Byron |
|
V50 |
88/139 |
02:16:45 |
02:18:59 |
|
1293 |
1694 |
Female |
Anne Robertson |
|
V40 |
204/287 |
02:17:15 |
02:19:05 |
|
1294 |
1121 |
Female |
Lucy Elliott |
|
SNR |
199/286 |
02:17:42 |
02:19:08 |
|
1295 |
1030 |
Female |
Hannah Rawson |
|
SNR |
200/286 |
02:17:27 |
02:19:09 |
|
1296 |
1490 |
Female |
Leanne Beedham |
|
SNR |
201/286 |
02:19:02 |
02:19:15 |
|
1297 |
1703 |
Female |
Risa Wilkinson |
|
SNR |
202/286 |
02:17:34 |
02:19:24 |
|
1298 |
55 |
Female |
Judith Scarfe |
Lytchett Manor Striders |
V50 |
89/139 |
02:17:49 |
02:19:31 |
|
1299 |
863 |
Female |
Bel Appelbe |
|
SNR |
203/286 |
02:18:42 |
02:19:35 |
|
1300 |
784 |
Female |
Jill Howard |
Airecentre Pacers RC |
V40 |
205/287 |
02:17:48 |
02:19:43 |
|
1301 |
1787 |
Female |
Anne Jones |
Valley Striders AC |
V50 |
90/139 |
02:17:59 |
02:19:44 |
|
1302 |
1825 |
Female |
Georgina King |
|
SNR |
204/286 |
02:17:49 |
02:19:45 |
|
1303 |
1659 |
Female |
Daisy Biggins |
|
SNR |
205/286 |
02:17:54 |
02:19:46 |
|
1304 |
103 |
Female |
Carly Dykes |
Airecentre Pacers RC |
V40 |
206/287 |
02:18:06 |
02:19:47 |
|
1305 |
736 |
Male |
Jon Schwind |
UKRunChat Running Club |
V40 |
292/321 |
02:17:45 |
02:19:55 |
|
1306 |
1480 |
Female |
Sinead Goodchild |
|
V40 |
207/287 |
02:17:43 |
02:19:55 |
|
1307 |
1763 |
Male |
Paul Saunders |
|
V40 |
293/321 |
02:17:43 |
02:19:55 |
|
1308 |
1833 |
Female |
Melissa Stead |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
V40 |
208/287 |
02:18:39 |
02:19:58 |
|
1309 |
1695 |
Female |
Megan Beattie |
|
SNR |
206/286 |
02:18:16 |
02:20:03 |
|
1310 |
1319 |
Female |
Linzi Tate |
|
SNR |
207/286 |
02:18:05 |
02:20:03 |
|
1311 |
80 |
Female |
Hannah Walton |
|
SNR |
208/286 |
02:18:44 |
02:20:12 |
|
1312 |
760 |
Female |
Louise Davy |
|
SNR |
209/286 |
02:19:41 |
02:20:13 |
|
1313 |
604 |
Female |
Rebecca Dodd |
|
SNR |
210/286 |
02:19:04 |
02:20:16 |
|
1314 |
2047 |
Male |
Andy Webb |
|
V50 |
156/184 |
02:19:21 |
02:20:17 |
|
1315 |
1644 |
Female |
Hannah Elliott |
|
SNR |
211/286 |
02:18:53 |
02:20:23 |
|
1316 |
1739 |
Male |
Emma Molloy |
|
SNR |
305/334 |
02:18:40 |
02:20:24 |
|
1317 |
1767 |
Female |
Sarah Woodeson |
|
V40 |
209/287 |
02:18:32 |
02:20:24 |
|
1318 |
1768 |
Female |
Beth Oé-¶neil |
|
V40 |
210/287 |
02:18:32 |
02:20:24 |
|
1319 |
339 |
Female |
Rebecca Taylor |
|
SNR |
212/286 |
02:19:25 |
02:20:25 |
|
1320 |
742 |
Male |
Ben Fielding |
|
SNR |
306/334 |
02:18:47 |
02:20:27 |
|
1321 |
214 |
Female |
Rachel Parsons |
|
V40 |
211/287 |
02:18:26 |
02:20:29 |
|
1322 |
523 |
Male |
Andrew Sykes |
|
V40 |
294/321 |
02:18:53 |
02:20:30 |
|
1323 |
380 |
Female |
Natalie York |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V50 |
91/139 |
02:19:00 |
02:20:37 |
|
1324 |
1913 |
Male |
John Mortin |
|
V60 |
34/42 |
02:19:04 |
02:20:38 |
|
1325 |
387 |
Female |
Abigail Bailey |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
SNR |
213/286 |
02:18:27 |
02:20:43 |
|
1326 |
639 |
Female |
Danielle Clark |
Darlington H & AC |
SNR |
214/286 |
02:19:16 |
02:20:43 |
|
1327 |
1120 |
Male |
James Saul |
|
SNR |
307/334 |
02:19:17 |
02:20:43 |
|
1328 |
918 |
Female |
Jules Swain |
|
V40 |
212/287 |
02:19:23 |
02:20:44 |
|
1329 |
912 |
Female |
Helen Jackson |
|
V40 |
213/287 |
02:19:24 |
02:20:44 |
|
1330 |
995 |
Female |
Rebecca Scaife |
|
V50 |
92/139 |
02:19:03 |
02:20:44 |
|
1331 |
569 |
Female |
Lily Kitchen |
|
SNR |
215/286 |
02:19:45 |
02:20:47 |
|
1332 |
1060 |
Female |
Jessica Marshall |
|
SNR |
216/286 |
02:19:01 |
02:20:52 |
|
1333 |
1315 |
Female |
Johanna Warwick |
|
V40 |
214/287 |
02:19:06 |
02:20:52 |
|
1334 |
1169 |
Male |
Richard Wilson |
|
V50 |
157/184 |
02:19:24 |
02:20:55 |
|
1335 |
684 |
Male |
Martin Ball |
|
V40 |
295/321 |
02:19:09 |
02:20:57 |
|
1336 |
396 |
Female |
Jane Courtney-Mumby |
|
V40 |
215/287 |
02:19:47 |
02:21:02 |
|
1337 |
395 |
Male |
Christopher Mumby |
|
V50 |
158/184 |
02:19:46 |
02:21:02 |
|
1338 |
650 |
Female |
Gillian Mayfield |
|
V50 |
93/139 |
02:19:27 |
02:21:04 |
|
1339 |
1313 |
Female |
Jessica Wilson |
|
SNR |
217/286 |
02:20:17 |
02:21:09 |
|
1340 |
1821 |
Female |
Louisa Dalton |
|
SNR |
218/286 |
02:19:53 |
02:21:10 |
|
1341 |
335 |
Female |
Jo Pattinson |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V40 |
216/287 |
02:20:10 |
02:21:36 |
|
1342 |
2043 |
Female |
Rachael Lawlor |
|
SNR |
219/286 |
02:20:42 |
02:21:41 |
|
1343 |
1215 |
Female |
Joanna Taylor |
|
V50 |
94/139 |
02:20:07 |
02:21:51 |
|
1344 |
665 |
Female |
Claire Darcy |
|
V50 |
95/139 |
02:20:39 |
02:21:53 |
|
1345 |
812 |
Male |
Mark Smitheringale |
|
V50 |
159/184 |
02:21:27 |
02:21:57 |
|
1346 |
2278 |
Female |
Louise Judd |
|
V40 |
217/287 |
02:21:09 |
02:22:00 |
|
1347 |
504 |
Female |
Helen Northway |
|
V40 |
218/287 |
02:20:44 |
02:22:21 |
|
1348 |
1817 |
Male |
Neil Yewdall |
|
V60 |
35/42 |
02:20:32 |
02:22:26 |
|
1349 |
865 |
Male |
Andrew Russell |
Methley Striders |
V40 |
296/321 |
02:20:16 |
02:22:31 |
|
1350 |
1858 |
Female |
Katherine Cowling |
|
SNR |
220/286 |
02:21:47 |
02:22:34 |
|
1351 |
24 |
Female |
Katy Tomlinson |
|
SNR |
221/286 |
02:20:27 |
02:22:35 |
|
1352 |
158 |
Male |
Max Forrest |
|
SNR |
308/334 |
02:20:27 |
02:22:36 |
|
1353 |
2195 |
Female |
Katy Chamberlain |
|
SNR |
222/286 |
02:22:37 |
02:22:37 |
|
1354 |
1404 |
Female |
Diane Naylor |
|
V50 |
96/139 |
02:21:17 |
02:22:39 |
|
1355 |
1388 |
Female |
Lisa Jowett |
|
V40 |
219/287 |
02:21:16 |
02:22:39 |
|
1356 |
573 |
Female |
Katie Mccauley |
|
SNR |
223/286 |
02:20:59 |
02:22:40 |
|
1357 |
1590 |
Female |
Susie Townson |
|
V40 |
220/287 |
02:20:47 |
02:22:42 |
|
1358 |
621 |
Female |
Liz Stead |
Baildon Runners |
V40 |
221/287 |
02:22:29 |
02:22:44 |
|
1359 |
125 |
Male |
Dean Lloyd |
|
V40 |
297/321 |
02:20:25 |
02:22:48 |
|
1360 |
222 |
Female |
Helen Bedford |
|
V40 |
222/287 |
02:20:26 |
02:22:48 |
|
1361 |
343 |
Male |
David Lonsdale |
Baildon Runners |
V50 |
160/184 |
02:22:07 |
02:22:53 |
|
1362 |
1697 |
Female |
Nicola Roughton |
|
V50 |
97/139 |
02:21:07 |
02:22:57 |
|
1363 |
1836 |
Female |
Trudy Mason |
|
V50 |
98/139 |
02:22:22 |
02:23:00 |
|
1364 |
2002 |
Male |
Robert Newton |
|
SNR |
309/334 |
02:22:26 |
02:23:02 |
|
1365 |
414 |
Female |
Linda Marshall |
Lancaster Runners |
V50 |
99/139 |
02:21:44 |
02:23:05 |
|
1366 |
991 |
Female |
Sue Verspyck |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V50 |
100/139 |
02:21:33 |
02:23:12 |
|
1367 |
2007 |
Female |
Laura Marr |
|
SNR |
224/286 |
02:21:42 |
02:23:13 |
|
1368 |
471 |
Male |
Dan Kelley |
|
SNR |
310/334 |
02:22:43 |
02:23:18 |
|
1369 |
472 |
Male |
Brendan Kelley |
|
SNR |
311/334 |
02:22:43 |
02:23:19 |
|
1370 |
1718 |
Male |
Stuart Cretch |
|
SNR |
312/334 |
02:21:37 |
02:23:26 |
|
1371 |
1756 |
Female |
Gemma Brown |
|
V40 |
223/287 |
02:21:38 |
02:23:34 |
|
1372 |
920 |
Female |
Helen Robinson |
|
V50 |
101/139 |
02:21:36 |
02:23:34 |
|
1373 |
1955 |
Female |
Katy Calvert |
|
SNR |
225/286 |
02:22:47 |
02:23:47 |
|
1374 |
1246 |
Female |
Abigail Harrison Moore |
|
V40 |
224/287 |
02:22:51 |
02:24:02 |
|
1375 |
324 |
Female |
Jenny Mynett |
Airecentre Pacers RC |
SNR |
226/286 |
02:22:15 |
02:24:09 |
|
1376 |
1556 |
Female |
Jo Twiby |
|
V40 |
225/287 |
02:22:26 |
02:24:10 |
|
1377 |
157 |
Male |
Chris Latimer |
|
V40 |
298/321 |
02:22:05 |
02:24:13 |
|
1378 |
947 |
Female |
Nicola Howe |
Baildon Runners |
V40 |
226/287 |
02:23:32 |
02:24:18 |
|
1379 |
1518 |
Female |
Rebecca Gregory |
|
V40 |
227/287 |
02:22:36 |
02:24:22 |
|
1380 |
1792 |
Male |
James Hunt |
|
SNR |
313/334 |
02:22:42 |
02:24:23 |
|
1381 |
1827 |
Female |
Sarah Nevin |
|
V40 |
228/287 |
02:22:16 |
02:24:24 |
|
1382 |
1222 |
Female |
Alison Jennings |
|
V50 |
102/139 |
02:22:18 |
02:24:25 |
|
1383 |
1873 |
Female |
Pamela Tranter |
Otley AC |
V50 |
103/139 |
02:23:36 |
02:24:25 |
|
1384 |
116 |
Male |
Andrew Freeley |
|
V40 |
299/321 |
02:22:49 |
02:24:26 |
|
1385 |
934 |
Female |
Jo Johnson |
|
V50 |
104/139 |
02:22:45 |
02:24:30 |
|
1386 |
237 |
Female |
Alice Johnson |
|
V40 |
229/287 |
02:22:50 |
02:24:35 |
|
1387 |
546 |
Female |
Emma Firth-Rymer |
|
V40 |
230/287 |
02:22:51 |
02:24:37 |
|
1388 |
48 |
Female |
Sarah Scannell |
|
SNR |
227/286 |
02:23:25 |
02:24:40 |
|
1389 |
1798 |
Male |
Andrew Moss |
North Dorset Triathlon Club |
SNR |
314/334 |
02:23:27 |
02:24:41 |
|
1390 |
1501 |
Male |
Paul Doyle |
|
V50 |
161/184 |
02:22:57 |
02:24:42 |
|
1391 |
695 |
Male |
Andrew Osmond |
|
SNR |
315/334 |
02:23:58 |
02:24:45 |
|
1392 |
2125 |
Male |
Richard Parker |
|
V40 |
300/321 |
02:22:36 |
02:24:48 |
|
1393 |
2167 |
Female |
Victoria Oæbrien |
|
SNR |
228/286 |
02:23:41 |
02:25:03 |
|
1394 |
1781 |
Female |
Suzy Jackson |
|
SNR |
229/286 |
02:23:17 |
02:25:06 |
|
1395 |
1335 |
Male |
Alun Morgan |
|
V40 |
301/321 |
02:23:21 |
02:25:06 |
|
1396 |
1672 |
Female |
Megan Brown |
|
SNR |
230/286 |
02:23:04 |
02:25:08 |
|
1397 |
1601 |
Female |
Verity Mullan Wilkinson |
|
SNR |
231/286 |
02:23:38 |
02:25:13 |
|
1398 |
716 |
Female |
Rhiannon Bergin |
|
SNR |
232/286 |
02:23:34 |
02:25:13 |
|
1399 |
952 |
Male |
Stephen Griffiths |
|
V40 |
302/321 |
02:23:31 |
02:25:16 |
|
1400 |
640 |
Female |
Lizzie B |
|
V50 |
105/139 |
02:23:20 |
02:25:18 |
|
1401 |
410 |
Male |
Daniel Greenwood |
|
SNR |
316/334 |
02:23:50 |
02:25:19 |
|
1402 |
924 |
Female |
Sally Weir |
|
V40 |
231/287 |
02:23:16 |
02:25:19 |
|
1403 |
183 |
Female |
Mariola Burdess |
|
V50 |
106/139 |
02:24:18 |
02:25:27 |
|
1404 |
2134 |
Male |
Timothy South |
|
V60 |
36/42 |
02:24:06 |
02:25:29 |
|
1405 |
1427 |
Female |
Andrea Willbond |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
V70+ |
1/3 |
02:24:08 |
02:25:43 |
|
1406 |
721 |
Female |
Linda Wilson |
|
V50 |
107/139 |
02:23:54 |
02:25:49 |
|
1407 |
460 |
Male |
Bruce Hetherington |
|
V60 |
37/42 |
02:23:40 |
02:25:51 |
|
1408 |
1013 |
Female |
Aimi Collins |
|
SNR |
233/286 |
02:24:28 |
02:25:55 |
|
1409 |
2166 |
Female |
Julie Marsden |
|
V40 |
232/287 |
02:24:19 |
02:26:00 |
|
1410 |
964 |
Female |
Sarah Langli |
|
V50 |
108/139 |
02:24:05 |
02:26:03 |
|
1411 |
1872 |
Female |
Janine Brook |
|
SNR |
234/286 |
02:24:47 |
02:26:03 |
|
1412 |
711 |
Male |
Richard Fitzpatrick |
|
V40 |
303/321 |
02:25:49 |
02:26:04 |
|
1413 |
2295 |
Female |
Paula Marcantonio |
|
V40 |
233/287 |
02:24:30 |
02:26:08 |
|
1414 |
653 |
Female |
Donna Hector |
Saltaire Striders |
V40 |
234/287 |
02:24:57 |
02:26:19 |
|
1415 |
1775 |
Male |
Gary Waite |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
V50 |
162/184 |
02:24:48 |
02:26:24 |
|
1416 |
218 |
Female |
Ellen Gibbons |
|
SNR |
235/286 |
02:25:12 |
02:26:29 |
|
1417 |
1371 |
Female |
Jayne Allan |
|
V40 |
235/287 |
02:24:28 |
02:26:31 |
|
1418 |
1372 |
Female |
Caroline Grice-Ellis |
|
V40 |
236/287 |
02:24:29 |
02:26:32 |
|
1419 |
1819 |
Male |
Jake Mitchell |
|
SNR |
317/334 |
02:24:47 |
02:26:37 |
|
1420 |
316 |
Female |
Diane Ollier |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V60 |
14/29 |
02:25:00 |
02:26:43 |
|
1421 |
1851 |
Female |
Vanessa Rolfe |
North Herts Road Runners |
V60 |
15/29 |
02:24:58 |
02:26:45 |
|
1422 |
1742 |
Female |
Rachel Twigger |
|
V40 |
237/287 |
02:24:40 |
02:26:48 |
|
1423 |
1916 |
Male |
David Crabtree |
|
V60 |
38/42 |
02:24:33 |
02:26:52 |
|
1424 |
1908 |
Male |
Peter Linnegan |
|
SNR |
318/334 |
02:24:53 |
02:26:59 |
|
1425 |
1880 |
Male |
Nicholas Withers |
|
SNR |
319/334 |
02:25:24 |
02:27:00 |
|
1426 |
567 |
Male |
Jane Bridges |
|
V40 |
304/321 |
02:25:07 |
02:27:02 |
|
1427 |
893 |
Female |
Mary Pearson |
|
V50 |
109/139 |
02:26:00 |
02:27:04 |
|
1428 |
250 |
Male |
Mark Scothon |
|
SNR |
320/334 |
02:25:29 |
02:27:07 |
|
1429 |
2046 |
Male |
Matthew Webb |
|
SNR |
321/334 |
02:26:14 |
02:27:09 |
|
1430 |
749 |
Male |
Brett Smith |
|
V40 |
305/321 |
02:25:04 |
02:27:16 |
|
1431 |
725 |
Female |
Julia Balderstone |
|
V40 |
238/287 |
02:25:35 |
02:27:18 |
|
1432 |
768 |
Male |
Ian Heron |
|
V40 |
306/321 |
02:25:26 |
02:27:18 |
|
1433 |
1462 |
Female |
Karen Potts |
|
V50 |
110/139 |
02:26:21 |
02:27:30 |
|
1434 |
1558 |
Male |
James Dunmore |
|
V40 |
307/321 |
02:25:37 |
02:27:37 |
|
1435 |
21 |
Female |
Jo Rusden |
|
V40 |
239/287 |
02:26:40 |
02:27:41 |
|
1436 |
1117 |
Female |
Ruth Elkington |
Skipton AC |
V50 |
111/139 |
02:25:57 |
02:27:43 |
|
1437 |
1396 |
Female |
Rachel Apple |
|
SNR |
236/286 |
02:25:32 |
02:27:47 |
|
1438 |
1536 |
Female |
Joanne Whitaker |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
V40 |
240/287 |
02:26:28 |
02:27:52 |
|
1439 |
1909 |
Female |
Sarah Linnegan |
|
SNR |
237/286 |
02:25:52 |
02:27:58 |
|
1440 |
1755 |
Female |
Laura Penny |
|
V40 |
241/287 |
02:26:04 |
02:28:00 |
|
1441 |
449 |
Male |
Bernard Howley |
|
V50 |
163/184 |
02:26:15 |
02:28:02 |
|
1442 |
215 |
Female |
Karen Slade |
|
V40 |
242/287 |
02:27:13 |
02:28:02 |
|
1443 |
1025 |
Male |
Daniel Metcalfe |
|
SNR |
322/334 |
02:25:40 |
02:28:04 |
|
1444 |
1026 |
Female |
Sally Metcalfe |
|
SNR |
238/286 |
02:25:42 |
02:28:05 |
|
1445 |
1496 |
Female |
Rachael Pickles |
|
SNR |
239/286 |
02:25:44 |
02:28:06 |
|
1446 |
355 |
Female |
Sue Williamson |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V50 |
112/139 |
02:26:25 |
02:28:06 |
|
1447 |
1615 |
Female |
Alex Webb |
|
SNR |
240/286 |
02:28:10 |
02:28:21 |
|
1448 |
2003 |
Female |
Sophie Barraclough |
|
SNR |
241/286 |
02:26:30 |
02:28:26 |
|
1449 |
99 |
Female |
Megan Dennison |
Airecentre Pacers RC |
SNR |
242/286 |
02:26:44 |
02:28:27 |
|
1450 |
1637 |
Male |
Oli Lloyd |
|
V40 |
308/321 |
02:26:56 |
02:28:35 |
|
1451 |
2032 |
Male |
Martin Hinchliffe |
|
V60 |
39/42 |
02:26:39 |
02:28:38 |
|
1452 |
212 |
Female |
Tasha Nishiyama |
Airecentre Pacers RC |
SNR |
243/286 |
02:27:11 |
02:28:46 |
|
1453 |
1578 |
Female |
Ailsa Lawson |
|
SNR |
244/286 |
02:27:15 |
02:29:04 |
|
1454 |
1140 |
Female |
Janine Vipond |
Airecentre Pacers RC |
V50 |
113/139 |
02:27:01 |
02:29:07 |
|
1455 |
702 |
Male |
John Connor |
|
V40 |
309/321 |
02:27:30 |
02:29:07 |
|
1456 |
1531 |
Female |
Lorraine Crabtree |
|
V40 |
243/287 |
02:27:46 |
02:29:17 |
|
1457 |
1397 |
Female |
Kerry Laverack |
|
V40 |
244/287 |
02:27:18 |
02:29:37 |
|
1458 |
397 |
Female |
Penelope Coulthard |
|
V50 |
114/139 |
02:28:15 |
02:29:43 |
|
1459 |
484 |
Female |
Julie Wilkinson |
Bramley Breezers |
SNR |
245/286 |
02:27:49 |
02:29:46 |
|
1460 |
1242 |
Male |
Steven Gilbey |
|
V50 |
164/184 |
02:27:50 |
02:29:47 |
|
1461 |
1714 |
Female |
Gemma Thomas |
|
V40 |
245/287 |
02:28:22 |
02:29:50 |
|
1462 |
748 |
Female |
Emma Home |
|
V40 |
246/287 |
02:27:31 |
02:29:51 |
|
1463 |
1545 |
Female |
Sarah Murray |
|
SNR |
246/286 |
02:28:27 |
02:30:08 |
|
1464 |
877 |
Female |
Judith Hayward |
|
V40 |
247/287 |
02:28:23 |
02:30:14 |
|
1465 |
278 |
Female |
Bernadette Murby |
Airecentre Pacers RC |
V40 |
248/287 |
02:28:23 |
02:30:18 |
|
1466 |
277 |
Female |
Susan Hulme |
Airecentre Pacers RC |
V40 |
249/287 |
02:28:24 |
02:30:19 |
|
1467 |
1289 |
Male |
Loc Bui |
|
V40 |
310/321 |
02:29:38 |
02:30:19 |
|
1468 |
303 |
Female |
Marianne Smith |
Airecentre Pacers RC |
V40 |
250/287 |
02:28:25 |
02:30:19 |
|
1469 |
1217 |
Female |
Claire Davey |
|
V40 |
251/287 |
02:28:20 |
02:30:23 |
|
1470 |
79 |
Female |
Sarah Hewitt |
|
V40 |
252/287 |
02:28:46 |
02:30:26 |
|
1471 |
1967 |
Male |
Eunan Hughes |
|
V50 |
165/184 |
02:29:18 |
02:30:30 |
|
1472 |
1476 |
Male |
Jack Walker |
|
SNR |
323/334 |
02:29:49 |
02:30:30 |
|
1473 |
302 |
Female |
Elaine Ibbotson |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V60 |
16/29 |
02:28:51 |
02:30:31 |
|
1474 |
352 |
Female |
Belinda O'hare |
Dragons Running Club (Leeds) |
V50 |
115/139 |
02:29:07 |
02:30:32 |
|
1475 |
1441 |
Male |
Paul Sissons |
|
V50 |
166/184 |
02:28:17 |
02:30:32 |
|
1476 |
1927 |
Female |
Tracy Russell |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V50 |
116/139 |
02:29:03 |
02:30:45 |
|
1477 |
956 |
Female |
Melanie Bryan |
|
V40 |
253/287 |
02:29:01 |
02:30:58 |
|
1478 |
1731 |
Female |
Jane Heuston |
|
V40 |
254/287 |
02:29:17 |
02:31:01 |
|
1479 |
2072 |
Male |
Nick Radford |
|
V50 |
167/184 |
02:28:54 |
02:31:14 |
|
1480 |
999 |
Male |
Mark Hindmarsh |
|
V40 |
311/321 |
02:29:03 |
02:31:17 |
|
1481 |
1324 |
Female |
Claire Bruno |
Baildon Runners |
V50 |
117/139 |
02:30:30 |
02:31:17 |
|
1482 |
1917 |
Female |
Anna Turner |
|
V40 |
255/287 |
02:29:26 |
02:31:18 |
|
1483 |
910 |
Male |
Paul Rampling |
|
V40 |
312/321 |
02:29:04 |
02:31:18 |
|
1484 |
2063 |
Male |
Neil Guilder |
|
V50 |
168/184 |
02:28:59 |
02:31:19 |
|
1485 |
1635 |
Male |
Jason Tomlinson |
|
SNR |
324/334 |
02:30:32 |
02:31:23 |
|
1486 |
704 |
Female |
Elinor Newhouse |
Baildon Runners |
V60 |
17/29 |
02:29:15 |
02:31:26 |
|
1487 |
1293 |
Male |
Jack Hanson |
|
SNR |
325/334 |
02:29:15 |
02:31:34 |
|
1488 |
887 |
Female |
Lynn Hanson |
|
V50 |
118/139 |
02:29:15 |
02:31:34 |
|
1489 |
945 |
Male |
Peter Baren |
|
V50 |
169/184 |
02:30:09 |
02:31:46 |
|
1490 |
2132 |
Female |
Rachel Gasior |
Keighley & Craven AC |
V40 |
256/287 |
02:29:53 |
02:31:50 |
|
1491 |
595 |
Female |
Helen Phillips |
|
V40 |
257/287 |
02:30:00 |
02:32:01 |
|
1492 |
1947 |
Female |
Rebecca Livesey |
|
SNR |
247/286 |
02:30:30 |
02:32:35 |
|
1493 |
1307 |
Female |
Michelle Hardacre |
|
V40 |
258/287 |
02:30:55 |
02:32:51 |
|
1494 |
1617 |
Female |
May Blair |
|
V40 |
259/287 |
02:31:23 |
02:32:57 |
|
1495 |
357 |
Female |
Lionne Roper |
|
V40 |
260/287 |
02:31:21 |
02:32:58 |
|
1496 |
843 |
Male |
Garry Cochrane |
|
V40 |
313/321 |
02:31:31 |
02:32:59 |
|
1497 |
1974 |
Male |
Alan Gowans |
|
V40 |
314/321 |
02:31:39 |
02:33:09 |
|
1498 |
2180 |
Female |
Tayba Amber |
|
SNR |
248/286 |
02:31:50 |
02:33:10 |
|
1499 |
2192 |
Male |
Ian Goodliffe |
Blackburn Road Runners |
V60 |
40/42 |
02:31:08 |
02:33:22 |
|
1500 |
1918 |
Female |
Rachel Winter |
|
V40 |
261/287 |
02:31:31 |
02:33:23 |
|
1501 |
296 |
Female |
Katherine Josling |
|
V40 |
262/287 |
02:31:10 |
02:33:24 |
|
1502 |
2078 |
Female |
Jenny Fairclough |
Red Rose Road Runners |
V60 |
18/29 |
02:31:08 |
02:33:32 |
|
1503 |
977 |
Female |
Sally Armitage |
|
SNR |
249/286 |
02:32:12 |
02:33:33 |
|
1504 |
476 |
Female |
Laura Stevens |
|
SNR |
250/286 |
02:31:38 |
02:33:33 |
|
1505 |
1684 |
Female |
Margaret Fletcher |
|
V50 |
119/139 |
02:31:45 |
02:33:51 |
|
1506 |
192 |
Female |
Gill Paxton |
|
V50 |
120/139 |
02:33:11 |
02:34:09 |
|
1507 |
512 |
Male |
Adrian Fitzpatrick |
|
V50 |
170/184 |
02:33:17 |
02:34:26 |
|
1508 |
1994 |
Female |
Kate Taylor |
|
V40 |
263/287 |
02:32:38 |
02:34:30 |
|
1509 |
1993 |
Female |
Gemma Williams |
|
V40 |
264/287 |
02:32:39 |
02:34:31 |
|
1510 |
509 |
Female |
Charlotte Philpin |
|
SNR |
251/286 |
02:33:24 |
02:34:31 |
|
1511 |
510 |
Female |
Alice Pike |
|
SNR |
252/286 |
02:33:26 |
02:34:33 |
|
1512 |
49 |
Female |
Sally Lynch |
|
SNR |
253/286 |
02:32:40 |
02:34:55 |
|
1513 |
2052 |
Female |
Jane Lynch |
|
V70+ |
2/3 |
02:32:39 |
02:34:55 |
|
1514 |
1205 |
Male |
Paul Leonard |
|
SNR |
326/334 |
02:33:20 |
02:34:57 |
|
1515 |
677 |
Female |
Christine Huckerby |
Valley Striders AC |
V60 |
19/29 |
02:33:01 |
02:35:04 |
|
1516 |
94 |
Female |
Emily Atkinson |
Red Rose Road Runners |
SNR |
254/286 |
02:33:14 |
02:35:20 |
|
1517 |
1853 |
Female |
Georgia Williams |
|
SNR |
255/286 |
02:33:54 |
02:35:27 |
|
1518 |
1854 |
Female |
Sue Williams |
|
V60 |
20/29 |
02:33:55 |
02:35:28 |
|
1519 |
407 |
Female |
Christine Anderson |
|
V50 |
121/139 |
02:33:44 |
02:35:30 |
|
1520 |
89 |
Male |
Lis Merrick |
|
V50 |
171/184 |
02:33:51 |
02:35:50 |
|
1521 |
634 |
Female |
Nicola Stojkovic |
|
V40 |
265/287 |
02:33:54 |
02:35:51 |
|
1522 |
41 |
Female |
Kate Rogers |
|
V50 |
122/139 |
02:33:48 |
02:35:55 |
|
1523 |
654 |
Male |
Ryan Newman |
|
SNR |
327/334 |
02:33:53 |
02:36:18 |
|
1524 |
816 |
Male |
Mark Thornton |
|
V50 |
172/184 |
02:34:01 |
02:36:20 |
|
1525 |
480 |
Female |
Ruth Auchterlounie |
Otley AC |
V40 |
266/287 |
02:33:57 |
02:36:21 |
|
1526 |
1534 |
Female |
Emma Roberts |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
SNR |
256/286 |
02:34:24 |
02:36:27 |
|
1527 |
1535 |
Female |
Jill Roberts |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V50 |
123/139 |
02:34:25 |
02:36:28 |
|
1528 |
2270 |
Female |
Amber Reid |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
SNR |
257/286 |
02:35:09 |
02:36:29 |
|
1529 |
475 |
Female |
Rebecca Molloy |
|
SNR |
258/286 |
02:34:54 |
02:36:47 |
|
1530 |
417 |
Male |
Sam Pickering |
|
V40 |
315/321 |
02:34:56 |
02:36:48 |
|
1531 |
329 |
Female |
Karen Kempton |
Airecentre Pacers RC |
V40 |
267/287 |
02:35:10 |
02:36:52 |
|
1532 |
1831 |
Female |
Bozena Carter |
|
SNR |
259/286 |
02:35:32 |
02:36:53 |
|
1533 |
1031 |
Female |
Laura Henley |
|
SNR |
260/286 |
02:34:51 |
02:37:01 |
|
1534 |
312 |
Female |
Jayne Hydleman |
|
V40 |
268/287 |
02:35:14 |
02:37:11 |
|
1535 |
474 |
Female |
Daisy Tordoff |
|
SNR |
261/286 |
02:35:29 |
02:37:24 |
|
1536 |
668 |
Female |
Christine Airey |
Ilkley Harriers Ac |
V60 |
21/29 |
02:35:53 |
02:37:34 |
|
1537 |
3 |
Female |
Helen Cawkwell |
Keighley & Craven AC |
V60 |
22/29 |
02:35:45 |
02:37:36 |
|
1538 |
1525 |
Female |
Bernadette Shelly |
|
V60 |
23/29 |
02:35:42 |
02:37:42 |
|
1539 |
685 |
Female |
Vivien Ball |
|
V40 |
269/287 |
02:35:49 |
02:37:59 |
|
1540 |
750 |
Female |
Suzanne Smith |
|
V40 |
270/287 |
02:35:49 |
02:37:59 |
|
1541 |
1793 |
Male |
Steven Proctor |
|
V50 |
173/184 |
02:35:55 |
02:38:01 |
|
1542 |
325 |
Female |
Murna Downs |
|
V60 |
24/29 |
02:36:11 |
02:38:02 |
|
1543 |
2288 |
Male |
Rob Hilton |
|
V50 |
174/184 |
02:36:46 |
02:38:15 |
|
1544 |
1864 |
Male |
Martin Duggan |
|
V50 |
175/184 |
02:36:45 |
02:38:22 |
|
1545 |
13 |
Female |
Jane Bennett |
Pontefract AC |
V50 |
124/139 |
02:36:29 |
02:38:31 |
|
1546 |
12 |
Male |
Andrew Sumpton |
Pontefract AC |
V50 |
176/184 |
02:36:29 |
02:38:31 |
|
1547 |
1795 |
Male |
Tim Jackson |
|
V50 |
177/184 |
02:36:40 |
02:38:59 |
|
1548 |
1950 |
Female |
Jasmine Thomson |
|
SNR |
262/286 |
02:36:55 |
02:39:01 |
|
1549 |
1097 |
Female |
Becky Lomas |
|
SNR |
263/286 |
02:36:58 |
02:39:12 |
|
1550 |
1127 |
Male |
Russell White |
|
SNR |
328/334 |
02:37:40 |
02:39:37 |
|
1551 |
807 |
Female |
Sarah Fitzgerald |
Otley AC |
SNR |
264/286 |
02:37:49 |
02:39:56 |
|
1552 |
606 |
Female |
Rose Woollard |
|
SNR |
265/286 |
02:38:14 |
02:40:11 |
|
1553 |
649 |
Female |
Sheila Pepper |
Saltaire Striders |
V60 |
25/29 |
02:38:49 |
02:40:32 |
|
1554 |
1886 |
Female |
Francesca Parrott |
|
SNR |
266/286 |
02:38:51 |
02:40:47 |
|
1555 |
1682 |
Male |
Phillip Pyrah |
|
V40 |
316/321 |
02:39:56 |
02:40:53 |
|
1556 |
1683 |
Female |
Liza Pyrah |
|
SNR |
267/286 |
02:39:57 |
02:40:54 |
|
1557 |
1001 |
Male |
Chris Dolby |
|
V50 |
178/184 |
02:39:26 |
02:40:56 |
|
1558 |
1503 |
Female |
Kate Brewis |
|
V40 |
271/287 |
02:40:04 |
02:41:49 |
|
1559 |
810 |
Male |
Richard Lund |
Baildon Runners |
V40 |
317/321 |
02:41:24 |
02:41:54 |
|
1560 |
281 |
Female |
Sally Russ |
Airecentre Pacers RC |
V40 |
272/287 |
02:40:16 |
02:42:10 |
|
1561 |
340 |
Female |
Jemma Livesley |
|
SNR |
268/286 |
02:40:41 |
02:42:15 |
|
1562 |
1290 |
Female |
Alison Shooter |
Northowram Pumas Running Club |
V50 |
125/139 |
02:40:01 |
02:42:18 |
|
1563 |
1778 |
Female |
Kate Hopton |
|
SNR |
269/286 |
02:40:13 |
02:42:30 |
|
1564 |
1483 |
Female |
Cassie Bowley |
|
V40 |
273/287 |
02:41:07 |
02:42:38 |
|
1565 |
1099 |
Female |
Claire O'neill |
|
SNR |
270/286 |
02:41:45 |
02:44:06 |
|
1566 |
375 |
Female |
Jackie Walters |
Baildon Runners |
V70+ |
3/3 |
02:42:53 |
02:44:25 |
|
1567 |
1444 |
Female |
Anja Madhvani |
|
SNR |
271/286 |
02:42:36 |
02:44:32 |
|
1568 |
1320 |
Female |
Rachel Auty |
|
V40 |
274/287 |
02:42:56 |
02:44:55 |
|
1569 |
470 |
Female |
Sue Sroka |
|
V40 |
275/287 |
02:43:29 |
02:45:06 |
|
1570 |
2130 |
Female |
Humera Shazad |
|
V40 |
276/287 |
02:43:29 |
02:45:06 |
|
1571 |
2123 |
Male |
Peter Helliwell |
Idle AC |
V50 |
179/184 |
02:44:13 |
02:45:10 |
|
1572 |
1657 |
Male |
Labu Miah |
|
V40 |
318/321 |
02:44:14 |
02:45:11 |
|
1573 |
1108 |
Male |
Jonathan Martin |
|
V40 |
319/321 |
02:42:58 |
02:45:13 |
|
1574 |
1175 |
Female |
Lindsay Johnson |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
V50 |
126/139 |
02:44:23 |
02:45:42 |
|
1575 |
136 |
Female |
Steph Atkinson |
|
V50 |
127/139 |
02:43:36 |
02:45:43 |
|
1576 |
1577 |
Female |
Kathryn Wilkinson |
|
V40 |
277/287 |
02:45:10 |
02:46:08 |
|
1577 |
124 |
Female |
Claire Flanagan |
|
V40 |
278/287 |
02:44:17 |
02:46:10 |
|
1578 |
1690 |
Female |
Fiona Whitaker |
|
V50 |
128/139 |
02:45:05 |
02:46:18 |
|
1579 |
1232 |
Male |
Philip Helliwell |
Bingley Harriers & AC |
V70+ |
5/5 |
02:44:34 |
02:46:22 |
|
1580 |
587 |
Female |
Emma Thornton. |
|
SNR |
272/286 |
02:44:34 |
02:46:22 |
|
1581 |
221 |
Female |
Ewelina Amrouche |
|
SNR |
273/286 |
02:44:46 |
02:47:08 |
|
1582 |
107 |
Female |
Amanda Terry |
|
V50 |
129/139 |
02:44:57 |
02:47:28 |
|
1583 |
809 |
Female |
Jo Milsom |
Baildon Runners |
V40 |
279/287 |
02:46:47 |
02:47:33 |
|
1584 |
1042 |
Female |
Jacqueline Daniel |
|
V50 |
130/139 |
02:46:06 |
02:48:05 |
|
1585 |
1043 |
Female |
Moira Dumma |
|
V60 |
26/29 |
02:46:06 |
02:48:05 |
|
1586 |
949 |
Female |
Clare Simms |
|
SNR |
274/286 |
02:46:27 |
02:48:16 |
|
1587 |
1512 |
Female |
Lucy Hanson |
|
SNR |
275/286 |
02:48:21 |
02:48:48 |
|
1588 |
264 |
Male |
Ewen Pearson |
Airecentre Pacers RC |
V50 |
180/184 |
02:46:53 |
02:49:05 |
|
1589 |
1304 |
Female |
Heather Elms |
|
V40 |
280/287 |
02:47:13 |
02:49:21 |
|
1590 |
676 |
Female |
Mary Berry |
|
SNR |
276/286 |
02:47:42 |
02:49:41 |
|
1591 |
1377 |
Male |
Damon Fowler |
|
V50 |
181/184 |
02:46:55 |
02:49:52 |
|
1592 |
1378 |
Male |
Matthew Fowler |
|
SNR |
329/334 |
02:47:00 |
02:49:56 |
|
1593 |
365 |
Female |
Sue Gallagher |
Baildon Runners |
V50 |
131/139 |
02:48:22 |
02:49:59 |
|
1594 |
1879 |
Male |
Drew Hutchinson |
|
SNR |
330/334 |
02:47:49 |
02:50:05 |
|
1595 |
490 |
Female |
Jayne Storey |
|
V40 |
281/287 |
02:47:43 |
02:50:07 |
|
1596 |
491 |
Female |
Lindsay Dunne |
|
V40 |
282/287 |
02:47:45 |
02:50:08 |
|
1597 |
1717 |
Female |
Anu Simkhada |
|
SNR |
277/286 |
02:49:42 |
02:51:31 |
|
1598 |
2153 |
Female |
Stephanie Drysdale |
|
SNR |
278/286 |
02:49:41 |
02:51:48 |
|
1599 |
1799 |
Male |
Jamie Mckenzie |
|
SNR |
331/334 |
02:50:11 |
02:52:27 |
|
1600 |
1206 |
Female |
Alice Carr |
|
SNR |
279/286 |
02:50:39 |
02:52:57 |
|
1601 |
899 |
Female |
Emma Granger |
|
SNR |
280/286 |
02:50:39 |
02:52:57 |
|
1602 |
5 |
Female |
Clare Lorimer |
|
V50 |
132/139 |
02:50:57 |
02:53:10 |
|
1603 |
914 |
Female |
Rachel Blackwell |
|
V40 |
283/287 |
02:51:15 |
02:53:34 |
|
1604 |
697 |
Female |
Jane Schofield |
|
V50 |
133/139 |
02:52:06 |
02:54:10 |
|
1605 |
682 |
Female |
Karen Selby |
|
V50 |
134/139 |
02:52:08 |
02:54:10 |
|
1606 |
331 |
Male |
Oliver Stoker |
|
SNR |
332/334 |
02:52:58 |
02:54:34 |
|
1607 |
273 |
Female |
Catherine Tindall |
Airecentre Pacers RC |
V50 |
135/139 |
02:52:34 |
02:54:37 |
|
1608 |
274 |
Female |
Susan Dennison |
|
V50 |
136/139 |
02:52:34 |
02:54:38 |
|
1609 |
1389 |
Female |
Helen Gilbert |
|
V50 |
137/139 |
02:53:20 |
02:55:07 |
|
1610 |
1184 |
Female |
Natalie Mccaffrey |
|
SNR |
281/286 |
02:54:03 |
02:55:34 |
|
1611 |
244 |
Female |
Karen Bardon |
|
V40 |
284/287 |
02:53:18 |
02:55:35 |
|
1612 |
1846 |
Female |
Chrissie Burton |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
V50 |
138/139 |
02:53:16 |
02:55:40 |
|
1613 |
897 |
Female |
Jessica Wimpenny |
|
SNR |
282/286 |
02:53:50 |
02:56:08 |
|
1614 |
493 |
Female |
Stephanie Hudson |
|
SNR |
283/286 |
02:53:55 |
02:56:13 |
|
1615 |
1632 |
Female |
Pilar Donnelly |
|
SNR |
284/286 |
02:54:01 |
02:56:21 |
|
1616 |
1239 |
Female |
Elaine Goldsack |
|
SNR |
285/286 |
02:54:00 |
02:56:21 |
|
1617 |
1671 |
Female |
Clare Waddington |
|
V40 |
285/287 |
02:54:21 |
02:56:50 |
|
1618 |
1150 |
Male |
Andrew Gardner |
St Theresa's A.C. |
V60 |
41/42 |
02:55:20 |
02:57:21 |
|
1619 |
4 |
Male |
Simon Lorimer |
|
V50 |
182/184 |
02:55:19 |
02:57:33 |
|
1620 |
6 |
Male |
Hugh Lorimer |
|
V50 |
183/184 |
02:55:21 |
02:57:34 |
|
1621 |
790 |
Male |
Stuart Hyde |
|
V50 |
184/184 |
02:55:55 |
02:58:07 |
|
1622 |
187 |
Female |
Kathryn Harding |
|
V50 |
139/139 |
02:58:44 |
03:00:15 |
|
1623 |
598 |
Male |
Samuel Molowny |
|
SNR |
333/334 |
02:58:49 |
03:01:15 |
|
1624 |
994 |
Female |
Moo Ping Vivienne Boey |
|
V60 |
27/29 |
03:02:07 |
03:03:25 |
|
1625 |
1721 |
Female |
Caroline Iredale |
|
V40 |
286/287 |
03:04:09 |
03:06:33 |
|
1626 |
433 |
Female |
Catherine Shaw |
|
V40 |
287/287 |
03:05:25 |
03:07:40 |
|
1627 |
1924 |
Male |
Jamie Barugh |
|
V40 |
320/321 |
03:09:33 |
03:11:01 |
|
1628 |
2175 |
Male |
Adrian Short |
|
V40 |
321/321 |
03:08:50 |
03:11:12 |
|
1629 |
1596 |
Male |
Benjamin Medcalf |
|
SNR |
334/334 |
03:11:07 |
03:13:17 |
|
1630 |
405 |
Male |
Robert Calthorpe |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V60 |
42/42 |
03:15:24 |
03:17:27 |
|
1631 |
404 |
Female |
Tina Calthorpe |
Bridlington Road Runners |
V60 |
28/29 |
03:15:26 |
03:17:29 |
|
1632 |
1931 |
Female |
Anastasia Lincoln |
Idle AC |
V60 |
29/29 |
03:18:55 |
03:21:25 |
|
1633 |
2121 |
Female |
Sarah Whiteman |
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB |
SNR |
286/286 |
03:19:03 |
03:21:25 |
|