The Ilkley Half Marathon 2019

The 14th July 2019

Share these results on facebook and twitter and if you like what we do like us...


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
485
Male Jack Cummings Ilkley Harriers Ac SNR 1/334
01:11:24
01:11:25
2
2176
Male Matthew Pierson SNR 2/334
01:13:38
01:13:39
3
1957
Male Ben Chown 26.2 Road Runners Club SNR 3/334
01:14:53
01:14:53
4
2151
Male Stephen Broadbent V40 1/321
01:17:53
01:17:55
5
1007
Male Neil Hume Garden City Runners V40 2/321
01:18:14
01:18:15
6
1537
Male Paul Weir Brighton Phoenix SNR 4/334
01:18:23
01:18:24
7
1149
Male Sam Robins Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 5/334
01:18:45
01:18:47
8
290
Male Jonathon Harding SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB SNR 6/334
01:18:52
01:18:52
9
2282
Male Graham Pearce SNR 7/334
01:18:59
01:18:59
10
663
Male Chris Gibbins Harrogate Harriers & AC V40 3/321
01:19:14
01:19:15
11
2174
Male Andrew Summerscales SNR 8/334
01:19:39
01:19:40
12
197
Male Ben Hebblethwaite Veterans AC V40 4/321
01:20:09
01:20:11
13
461
Male Jack Margerrison SNR 9/334
01:20:42
01:20:48
14
1919
Male David Driver Wharfedale Harriers V40 5/321
01:20:52
01:20:53
15
427
Male Jack Hardy London Heathside SNR 10/334
01:21:04
01:21:05
16
1158
Male Neal Edmondson Horsforth Harriers SNR 11/334
01:21:18
01:21:21
17
1157
Male Richard Smith Otley AC SNR 12/334
01:21:53
01:21:54
18
1665
Male Robin Stacey York Acorn Running Club SNR 13/334
01:22:14
01:22:15
19
128
Male Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers SNR 14/334
01:22:38
01:22:39
20
554
Male Dave Armstrong Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V40 6/321
01:23:05
01:23:05
21
2277
Male Alex Hirst Ilkley Harriers Ac SNR 15/334
01:23:07
01:23:08
22
1801
Male Chris Dick University of Warwick SNR 16/334
01:23:08
01:23:11
23
211
Male Tom Keighley Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 17/334
01:23:24
01:23:26
24
644
Male Danny Thompson V40 7/321
01:23:38
01:23:42
25
287
Male Barney Plummer Horsforth Harriers SNR 18/334
01:24:16
01:24:18
26
802
Male Mark Garnett V50 1/184
01:24:39
01:24:42
27
1701
Male Steve Large Horsforth Harriers V50 2/184
01:24:53
01:24:55
28
880
Female Caroline Turner SNR 1/286
01:25:04
01:25:06
29
578
Male Henry Eglin Baildon Runners SNR 19/334
01:25:05
01:25:08
30
1667
Male Rob Cunningham Ilkley Harriers Ac SNR 20/334
01:25:25
01:25:27
31
514
Male Sam Wallis V40 8/321
01:25:26
01:25:33
32
452
Male Tom Harris Harrogate Harriers & AC SNR 21/334
01:26:02
01:26:03
33
824
Female Lucy Williamson Ilkley Harriers Ac SNR 2/286
01:26:12
01:26:15
34
946
Male Adrian Land V40 9/321
01:26:25
01:26:30
35
1871
Male James Swift SNR 22/334
01:26:26
01:26:31
36
1770
Male Laurie Swan London Heathside SNR 23/334
01:26:35
01:26:39
37
941
Male Mark Dowell V40 10/321
01:26:55
01:26:59
38
1569
Male David Foyston Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 11/321
01:27:08
01:27:11
39
1163
Male Ian Sheppard St Theresa's A.C. SNR 24/334
01:27:14
01:27:16
40
1951
Male David Sharp SNR 25/334
01:27:16
01:27:19
41
689
Male Craig Thorpe Ackworth Road Runners SNR 26/334
01:27:19
01:27:20
42
2040
Male Andrew Overend Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 12/321
01:27:18
01:27:21
43
280
Male Joel Giddings Valley Striders AC V40 13/321
01:27:48
01:27:51
44
759
Male Richard Sutor Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 27/334
01:27:50
01:27:55
45
354
Male David Todd SNR 28/334
01:27:54
01:28:00
46
635
Male Stephen Morris SNR 29/334
01:28:02
01:28:02
47
2020
Male Mark Smith SNR 30/334
01:27:57
01:28:07
48
782
Male Nick Trencher Thurrock Harriers V40 14/321
01:28:20
01:28:27
49
1878
Male Lawrence Basham V40 15/321
01:28:39
01:28:41
50
1782
Male Ben Still V40 16/321
01:28:29
01:28:45
51
2286
Male Paul Sullivan V40 17/321
01:28:39
01:28:46
52
2067
Male George Parkinson SNR 31/334
01:28:35
01:28:49
53
70
Male Simon Haywood Barnsley Harriers V40 18/321
01:29:02
01:29:03
54
1673
Male Joe Steele Roundhay Runners V40 19/321
01:29:01
01:29:07
55
698
Male Joseph Gallagher Beeston AC SNR 32/334
01:29:11
01:29:14
56
495
Male James Lumb V40 20/321
01:29:19
01:29:24
57
708
Male Paul Hough Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 33/334
01:29:29
01:29:34
58
1373
Male Jim Ryder Ilkley Harriers V50 3/184
01:29:43
01:29:53
59
448
Female Rachel Carter Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 1/287
01:29:56
01:29:59
60
1303
Male Mark Robb V50 4/184
01:29:59
01:30:04
61
1277
Male Samuel Everett SNR 34/334
01:29:45
01:30:09
62
617
Male David Chell Tri Preston V40 21/321
01:30:04
01:30:14
63
216
Male Jonathan Turner Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 22/321
01:30:13
01:30:16
64
1823
Male Matthew Calvert V40 23/321
01:30:07
01:30:17
65
876
Male Nick Hayward V40 24/321
01:30:13
01:30:23
66
1692
Male Kyle Bethell Saltaire Striders SNR 35/334
01:30:30
01:30:32
67
833
Male Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners V40 25/321
01:30:38
01:30:44
68
68
Male Robert Dickinson SNR 36/334
01:30:42
01:30:49
69
1393
Male Martin Fillingham Saltaire Striders V40 26/321
01:30:59
01:31:02
70
900
Male Finlay Kroon SNR 37/334
01:31:33
01:31:40
71
1145
Female Jenny Mccall SNR 3/286
01:31:19
01:31:43
72
1562
Male Mark Leigh Bingley Harriers & AC V40 27/321
01:31:43
01:31:50
73
260
Male Richard Wells V40 28/321
01:31:37
01:31:51
74
333
Male Adam Rhodes SNR 38/334
01:31:50
01:31:54
75
560
Female Victoria Stainburn SNR 4/286
01:31:57
01:32:07
76
372
Male Steven Hermon SNR 39/334
01:32:10
01:32:14
77
1892
Male Liam Wilton SNR 40/334
01:32:07
01:32:19
78
506
Male Nathan Mckay V40 29/321
01:32:12
01:32:20
79
1276
Male Simon Everett V50 5/184
01:32:05
01:32:28
80
1891
Female Sara Mclean Ilkley Harriers Ac SNR 5/286
01:32:19
01:32:31
81
1769
Male Thijs Dekker SNR 41/334
01:32:23
01:32:37
82
482
Female Liz Ensor SNR 6/286
01:32:27
01:32:41
83
1575
Male Rhys Jones Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 30/321
01:32:40
01:32:41
84
1500
Female Jane Mccarthy Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 2/287
01:32:34
01:32:43
85
1748
Male Peter De Sanctis SNR 42/334
01:32:44
01:32:47
86
109
Male Ethan Thompson SNR 43/334
01:32:51
01:32:56
87
1068
Male Antony Jones SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB V40 31/321
01:32:51
01:32:57
88
300
Female Angharad Smith London City Athletics Club V40 3/287
01:32:51
01:32:59
89
1316
Male Jack Bloomer SNR 44/334
01:32:38
01:33:00
90
803
Male Michael Mcinnes Skipton AC V40 32/321
01:33:04
01:33:07
91
1966
Male Paul Smith Valley Striders AC V40 33/321
01:33:06
01:33:09
92
1797
Male Stuart Leslie York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 45/334
01:33:02
01:33:10
93
2290
Male Andy Peake V40 34/321
01:33:08
01:33:16
94
96
Male Will Miller SNR 46/334
01:33:16
01:33:18
95
780
Male Sam Deegan SNR 47/334
01:33:14
01:33:19
96
1698
Male Timothy Burt SNR 48/334
01:33:08
01:33:21
97
111
Male Neil Jones V40 35/321
01:33:13
01:33:22
98
2075
Male Mark Levine SNR 49/334
01:33:11
01:33:25
99
1102
Female Jen Whiteman Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 7/286
01:33:31
01:33:36
100
561
Male Mike Scott V50 6/184
01:33:27
01:33:36
101
1147
Male Adam Robertson Roundhay Runners SNR 50/334
01:33:48
01:33:54
102
1450
Male Shane Beggan V40 36/321
01:33:54
01:33:59
103
2222
Male Chris Welford SNR 51/334
01:33:33
01:34:01
104
1810
Male Liam Brunskill SNR 52/334
01:33:55
01:34:08
105
1020
Male Ben Town V40 37/321
01:34:06
01:34:15
106
51
Male Andrew Mcdonnell Lonely Goat RC V40 38/321
01:34:09
01:34:20
107
283
Male Daniel Shorrock V40 39/321
01:34:15
01:34:21
108
1944
Female Sarah Whitehead SNR 8/286
01:34:16
01:34:22
109
2293
Male Nick Errington V40 40/321
01:34:10
01:34:25
110
1498
Male Nick Greenbank SNR 53/334
01:34:03
01:34:30
111
2181
Female Emma Hinkles V40 4/287
01:34:28
01:34:35
112
1830
Male Lawrence Morrall SNR 54/334
01:34:11
01:34:35
113
356
Male Gareth Hird SNR 55/334
01:34:30
01:34:37
114
774
Male Steve Almond V50 7/184
01:34:29
01:34:39
115
1125
Male Ashley Winter V40 41/321
01:34:41
01:34:47
116
489
Male John Hayes Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 8/184
01:34:32
01:34:48
117
95
Male Derek Oliver Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 9/184
01:34:53
01:34:57
118
1906
Male Will Tate SNR 56/334
01:34:45
01:35:04
119
492
Male Gareth Pilkington SNR 57/334
01:34:55
01:35:09
120
268
Male Michael Duffield Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 10/184
01:34:55
01:35:11
121
419
Male Stephen Radcliffe V40 42/321
01:34:58
01:35:15
122
29
Male Ben Ritz V40 43/321
01:34:49
01:35:15
123
1155
Male Matthew Clayton-Stead Keighley & Craven AC SNR 58/334
01:35:08
01:35:17
124
465
Male Simon Kealey V50 11/184
01:35:12
01:35:19
125
2000
Male Joseph Dawson SNR 59/334
01:34:58
01:35:20
126
1267
Female Jeanette Holmes-Thomson V40 5/287
01:35:18
01:35:25
127
1024
Male Andrew Dickinson Keighley & Craven AC V40 44/321
01:35:17
01:35:26
128
2017
Male Grant Potts V40 45/321
01:35:06
01:35:26
129
1363
Male Ian Elliott V50 12/184
01:35:16
01:35:28
130
56
Male Richard Shelton V40 46/321
01:35:22
01:35:30
131
2057
Male Robert Nicolson SNR 60/334
01:35:20
01:35:35
132
673
Male Jeremy Till V40 47/321
01:35:30
01:35:40
133
1940
Male Dave Stephenson Bingley Harriers & AC V50 13/184
01:35:28
01:35:41
134
2299
Male Stephen Boddy SNR 61/334
01:34:56
01:35:41
135
1362
Male Lee Kaznowski Baildon Runners SNR 62/334
01:35:40
01:35:43
136
1016
Male Ian Russell SNR 63/334
01:35:40
01:35:46
137
1236
Male Karl Field SNR 64/334
01:35:46
01:35:49
138
199
Male Ted Leahy V40 48/321
01:35:47
01:35:49
139
181
Male Nigel Moscardini UKnetrunner.co.uk V50 14/184
01:35:30
01:35:50
140
1037
Female Josie Lorento SNR 9/286
01:35:48
01:35:54
141
1306
Male Michael Ramsden SNR 65/334
01:35:43
01:35:58
142
349
Male Paul Douglass V40 49/321
01:35:45
01:35:58
143
886
Female Caroline Thompson V40 6/287
01:35:49
01:36:00
144
1122
Male Pete Osborne SNR 66/334
01:35:46
01:36:01
145
130
Male Michael Abrams-Cohen Ilkley Harriers Ac SNR 67/334
01:35:56
01:36:12
146
2111
Male Wayne King-Farlow Bingley Harriers & AC V40 50/321
01:36:03
01:36:16
147
269
Male Kevin Blake SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB V40 51/321
01:35:51
01:36:19
148
1346
Female Sarah Flaherty Bingley Harriers & AC V40 7/287
01:36:17
01:36:22
149
1266
Male Andrew Thomson V50 15/184
01:36:23
01:36:31
150
1299
Male David Mccallum Portishead R C V50 16/184
01:36:08
01:36:33
151
442
Male Andrew Proctor V50 17/184
01:36:17
01:36:34
152
659
Male Niven Smith V40 52/321
01:36:30
01:36:35
153
2158
Male Andy Hill Kippax Harriers V40 53/321
01:36:20
01:36:51
154
1975
Female Christabel Clappison SNR 10/286
01:36:48
01:37:00
155
1088
Male Andrew Marshall Ilkley Harriers Ac SNR 68/334
01:36:57
01:37:04
156
1286
Male Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers & AC V50 18/184
01:37:04
01:37:09
157
1939
Male Jack Stephenson SNR 69/334
01:37:02
01:37:15
158
1592
Male David Semmence Bramley Breezers SNR 70/334
01:37:00
01:37:17
159
1505
Male Andrew Short V40 54/321
01:37:01
01:37:20
160
1066
Female Sarah O'sullivan Keighley & Craven AC V40 8/287
01:37:23
01:37:28
161
63
Male Jon Turnbull SNR 71/334
01:37:14
01:37:30
162
641
Male Chris Battye SNR 72/334
01:37:31
01:37:35
163
1760
Male Richard Shaw SNR 73/334
01:37:44
01:37:57
164
1034
Male David Norris SNR 74/334
01:37:42
01:37:58
165
519
Male John Gilbertson V40 55/321
01:37:53
01:38:02
166
958
Male Iain Rayner V40 56/321
01:37:55
01:38:03
167
1700
Female Niamh Jackson Roundhay Runners SNR 11/286
01:38:07
01:38:13
168
1044
Male Steve Laville V50 19/184
01:37:58
01:38:18
169
1685
Male Derek Lee SNR 75/334
01:38:17
01:38:30
170
1201
Male Stuart Pearson Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 76/334
01:38:16
01:38:34
171
1976
Male Henry Clappison SNR 77/334
01:38:36
01:38:48
172
1962
Male Kevin Reid V50 20/184
01:38:24
01:38:48
173
674
Male Timothy Forster SNR 78/334
01:38:43
01:38:51
174
314
Male Steve Newell Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 21/184
01:38:39
01:38:55
175
1655
Male Mark Whittington V40 57/321
01:38:56
01:38:56
176
496
Male Mike Pease V40 58/321
01:38:37
01:38:59
177
830
Male Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners V50 22/184
01:38:26
01:39:00
178
1708
Male Paul Stockdale V40 59/321
01:38:36
01:39:10
179
1137
Female Nicola Empson Baildon Runners V40 9/287
01:39:01
01:39:11
180
2276
Male Andy Smith York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 79/334
01:38:57
01:39:17
181
1783
Male Andrew Middleton SNR 80/334
01:39:07
01:39:20
182
1317
Male David Norris V40 60/321
01:38:55
01:39:23
183
193
Male Eric Pownall SNR 81/334
01:38:57
01:39:25
184
1631
Male Mark Smith V50 23/184
01:39:15
01:39:28
185
777
Male Richard Parker V50 24/184
01:39:07
01:39:30
186
1779
Male Matthew Hopton V40 61/321
01:39:18
01:39:31
187
1
Male Daryl King Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 62/321
01:39:17
01:39:33
188
1593
Male Tom Avery SNR 82/334
01:39:12
01:39:34
189
1238
Male Graham Phillips V40 63/321
01:39:21
01:39:40
190
840
Male Chris Kellett SNR 83/334
01:39:05
01:39:40
191
208
Male Adrian Lister V40 64/321
01:39:30
01:39:40
192
422
Male Oliver Waters V40 65/321
01:39:23
01:39:45
193
409
Male Alastair Gordon V40 66/321
01:39:24
01:39:45
194
1311
Male Oliver Bishop SNR 84/334
01:39:42
01:39:46
195
140
Male Ian Anderson London Heathside SNR 85/334
01:39:52
01:39:59
196
1996
Male Jason Sunter SNR 86/334
01:39:53
01:40:00
197
962
Male Rebecca Rothwell V40 67/321
01:39:53
01:40:02
198
2
Male Gareth King SNR 87/334
01:39:50
01:40:06
199
1241
Male Peter Hilliard Idle AC V50 25/184
01:39:43
01:40:07
200
1418
Male Jack Kelly SNR 88/334
01:39:46
01:40:07
201
1417
Female Sarah Gresswell SNR 12/286
01:39:46
01:40:08
202
972
Male Richard Wall SNR 89/334
01:39:51
01:40:08
203
1161
Male Richard Reeve V60 1/42
01:39:46
01:40:11
204
1689
Male Mark Berry V40 68/321
01:39:31
01:40:13
205
1288
Male Nick Dybeck V60 2/42
01:39:55
01:40:21
206
1579
Male Dan Byrne V40 69/321
01:40:00
01:40:24
207
1178
Male Steve Pickering V50 26/184
01:39:58
01:40:25
208
531
Male Rob Sturman V40 70/321
01:40:12
01:40:30
209
275
Male John Lovell V40 71/321
01:40:24
01:40:33
210
398
Male Peter Roll Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 27/184
01:40:20
01:40:36
211
151
Male Mark Summerson V40 72/321
01:40:26
01:40:37
212
767
Male Thomas Alcock V40 73/321
01:40:23
01:40:43
213
885
Male Geoffrey Howard Ilkley Harriers Ac V70+ 1/5
01:39:53
01:40:44
214
541
Male Justin Oldham V50 28/184
01:40:26
01:40:47
215
2119
Male Thomas Ogden SNR 90/334
01:40:35
01:40:48
216
670
Male Richard Eccles V40 74/321
01:40:42
01:40:52
217
580
Male Lorne Mcneill Baildon Runners V40 75/321
01:40:49
01:40:59
218
563
Male Jonathan Heavens SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB SNR 91/334
01:40:54
01:41:01
219
680
Male John Meadows SNR 92/334
01:40:44
01:41:02
220
346
Female Claire Wilson Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 13/286
01:40:46
01:41:03
221
2089
Male Alistair Hunter V40 76/321
01:40:20
01:41:04
222
1408
Male Phillip Blaen SNR 93/334
01:40:22
01:41:04
223
1148
Male Ben Robins Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 94/334
01:40:48
01:41:06
224
2127
Male Tom Mitcham SNR 95/334
01:40:17
01:41:06
225
850
Male Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders AC SNR 96/334
01:41:11
01:41:14
226
1382
Male John Shaw V40 77/321
01:40:21
01:41:16
227
446
Female Rebecca Shaw SNR 14/286
01:40:39
01:41:24
228
201
Female Hannah Partner SNR 15/286
01:41:03
01:41:25
229
992
Male Nick Masters SNR 97/334
01:41:12
01:41:29
230
985
Male Gavin Phillis SNR 98/334
01:41:09
01:41:35
231
129
Male Mark Hewitt SNR 99/334
01:41:29
01:41:36
232
1977
Female Becky Jane SNR 16/286
01:41:28
01:41:39
233
1339
Female Jo King Jesmond Joggers V50 1/139
01:41:26
01:41:40
234
1791
Male Dave Sanderson V60 3/42
01:41:23
01:41:47
235
441
Male Richard Vowden SNR 100/334
01:40:31
01:41:51
236
629
Male Mark Delaney Baildon Runners V50 29/184
01:41:37
01:41:55
237
1890
Male Colin Williams Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 30/184
01:41:12
01:41:56
238
1564
Male James Trigwell SNR 101/334
01:41:54
01:42:01
239
798
Male Andrew Ward V40 78/321
01:41:42
01:42:02
240
2173
Male Jason Booth SNR 102/334
01:41:47
01:42:05
241
1146
Male Ross Mccall SNR 103/334
01:41:39
01:42:05
242
1953
Male Craig Stanley SNR 104/334
01:41:32
01:42:09
243
1952
Male Gareth Stanley SNR 105/334
01:41:34
01:42:10
244
1968
Female Helen Thomson Horsforth Harriers SNR 17/286
01:41:43
01:42:11
245
1679
Male Chris Chapman 26.2 Road Runners Club V40 79/321
01:41:54
01:42:12
246
1012
Female Catherine Born SNR 18/286
01:41:42
01:42:14
247
114
Male Matthew Eustace V40 80/321
01:41:58
01:42:14
248
241
Male Robert Budding Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 31/184
01:41:55
01:42:18
249
85
Male Tony Padgett Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 106/334
01:42:07
01:42:23
250
1888
Male Luke Terry SNR 107/334
01:41:42
01:42:29
251
1936
Male Paul Pattinson V40 81/321
01:41:54
01:42:35
252
801
Male John Robertson SNR 108/334
01:41:37
01:42:37
253
1502
Male Tom Brewis V40 82/321
01:42:26
01:42:42
254
636
Male Lee Gumbrell Otley AC SNR 109/334
01:42:31
01:42:44
255
2159
Male Matt Curley SNR 110/334
01:42:34
01:42:49
256
1305
Male Garry Leedham Pudsey Pacers RC V40 83/321
01:42:19
01:42:50
257
1430
Male Gavin Rawson SNR 111/334
01:42:26
01:42:50
258
1652
Male Michael Bentley SNR 112/334
01:42:26
01:42:53
259
1548
Female Theresa Oldroyd Harrogate Harriers & AC V50 2/139
01:42:38
01:42:53
260
1709
Male Andrew Weeks V40 84/321
01:42:42
01:42:54
261
2033
Male Henry Mcvittie SNR 113/334
01:42:33
01:42:56
262
1989
Male Ian Dickinson Saltaire Striders V50 32/184
01:42:51
01:42:58
263
2061
Male James Richardson SNR 114/334
01:42:45
01:43:01
264
583
Male Matthew Pugh V40 85/321
01:42:37
01:43:03
265
1297
Female Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers V40 10/287
01:42:49
01:43:06
266
386
Female Mary Fairclough Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 11/287
01:42:43
01:43:07
267
1321
Male Alex Monk SNR 115/334
01:42:18
01:43:07
268
153
Male Andrew Norman East Hull Harriers & AC V50 33/184
01:42:53
01:43:10
269
1720
Male Chris Atkins SNR 116/334
01:43:02
01:43:10
270
1926
Male Jason Martin SNR 117/334
01:42:52
01:43:11
271
1478
Male Mark Brealey V50 34/184
01:43:03
01:43:14
272
1477
Male Andrew Cawthorne V50 35/184
01:43:06
01:43:16
273
1132
Male Philip Judd V40 86/321
01:42:25
01:43:17
274
373
Male Matt Stirk V40 87/321
01:43:12
01:43:18
275
25
Male Matthew Secrett V40 88/321
01:42:54
01:43:22
276
2030
Male Simon Blake V40 89/321
01:43:13
01:43:23
277
337
Female Sacha Jones SNR 19/286
01:43:03
01:43:25
278
1386
Male Stuart Tolch V40 90/321
01:43:28
01:43:28
279
1530
Male Sean Houlihan V40 91/321
01:42:58
01:43:30
280
1869
Male Simon Molyneux Airecentre Pacers RC V40 92/321
01:43:20
01:43:30
281
2289
Male Robert Dawrant Airecentre Pacers RC V40 93/321
01:43:20
01:43:32
282
1702
Male Jack Chandler SNR 118/334
01:43:04
01:43:33
283
69
Male Tony Read V40 94/321
01:43:00
01:43:34
284
1354
Male Alex Cleminson SNR 119/334
01:43:31
01:43:35
285
762
Male Mark Judkowski Ilkley Harriers Ac V60 4/42
01:42:59
01:43:36
286
898
Male Martyn Stocker Ilkley Harriers Ac SNR 120/334
01:43:22
01:43:38
287
2168
Female Emily Follows Kippax Harriers V40 12/287
01:43:09
01:43:39
288
2107
Male Edward Baggaley SNR 121/334
01:43:10
01:43:42
289
2137
Female Jane Shaw V50 3/139
01:43:21
01:43:43
290
1885
Female Louise Nash Saltaire Striders V40 13/287
01:43:22
01:43:44
291
1223
Male David Robinson V40 95/321
01:43:11
01:43:50
292
2284
Male Andrew Hudson SNR 122/334
01:43:39
01:43:54
293
167
Male Simon Gough V40 96/321
01:43:00
01:43:59
294
1349
Male Robert Boughen Saltaire Striders V50 36/184
01:43:42
01:44:02
295
2021
Male Lee Hargadon Roundhay Runners V40 97/321
01:43:41
01:44:03
296
568
Female Wendy Marks Harrogate Harriers & AC V50 4/139
01:43:45
01:44:05
297
467
Male James Ljustina SNR 123/334
01:43:46
01:44:09
298
586
Male Patrick Bean Farsley Flyers V50 37/184
01:44:00
01:44:10
299
515
Male Craig Durward V40 98/321
01:44:03
01:44:12
300
2194
Male Roger Moseley V40 99/321
01:43:30
01:44:14
301
59
Female Holly Morris Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC SNR 20/286
01:44:13
01:44:30
302
792
Male Steve Murray Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 38/184
01:43:54
01:44:31
303
2081
Male Alex Mathers SNR 124/334
01:43:58
01:44:40
304
1023
Female Arifa Chakera Skyrac Running Club V40 14/287
01:44:21
01:44:46
305
1510
Male Craig Regan SNR 125/334
01:44:06
01:44:46
306
1076
Male Peter Ryan V40 100/321
01:44:08
01:44:48
307
1658
Male Tom Hartshorn SNR 126/334
01:44:16
01:44:51
308
1226
Female Louisa Hine SNR 21/286
01:44:07
01:44:53
309
2138
Male Alan Miller-Young V50 39/184
01:44:36
01:44:54
310
1466
Female Nga Ross V40 15/287
01:44:48
01:44:56
311
364
Male Matthew Rayner Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club V40 101/321
01:44:52
01:44:58
312
1640
Male John Harrison V40 102/321
01:44:47
01:45:01
313
611
Female Paul Nolan V50 5/139
01:44:29
01:45:03
314
1194
Male Martin Dodsley V50 40/184
01:44:55
01:45:06
315
906
Male Adam Shakespeare SNR 127/334
01:44:32
01:45:08
316
916
Male Phil Riddle V40 103/321
01:44:45
01:45:10
317
1328
Female Karen Bowman V40 16/287
01:44:40
01:45:10
318
1861
Male Russell Fairhurst Keighley & Craven AC V50 41/184
01:44:43
01:45:11
319
1212
Female Nicky Liptrot Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 17/287
01:44:34
01:45:11
320
814
Male Tony Turner SNR 128/334
01:44:46
01:45:13
321
1398
Male Andrew Laverack V40 104/321
01:44:34
01:45:13
322
980
Male Chris Jones V40 105/321
01:45:05
01:45:14
323
1881
Male John Bates Pontefract AC SNR 129/334
01:44:54
01:45:15
324
1208
Male Richard Hawkins SNR 130/334
01:44:41
01:45:15
325
2205
Female Kay Pearce Ilkley Harriers Ac SNR 22/286
01:45:05
01:45:20
326
36
Female Helen Elrick V40 18/287
01:44:49
01:45:21
327
1867
Male Simon Wheeler Keighley & Craven AC V40 106/321
01:44:54
01:45:23
328
1130
Female Jenny Perry V40 19/287
01:44:11
01:45:24
329
1741
Female Gaby Ferris Stainland Lions Running Club V40 20/287
01:44:56
01:45:25
330
1789
Male Nick Smith SNR 131/334
01:44:59
01:45:27
331
2108
Male Geoff Baggaley SNR 132/334
01:44:57
01:45:30
332
1336
Male Andrew Dean V50 42/184
01:45:00
01:45:30
333
1882
Female Jessie Bye SNR 23/286
01:45:03
01:45:30
334
2292
Male Paul Speares SNR 133/334
01:44:18
01:45:31
335
2054
Male Lee Bradley SNR 134/334
01:45:04
01:45:32
336
1069
Male David Atkinson SNR 135/334
01:45:18
01:45:35
337
2023
Female Hannah Lawrence SNR 24/286
01:44:49
01:45:37
338
1471
Male Darren Wake V40 107/321
01:45:26
01:45:40
339
2147
Male Alastair Crack V40 108/321
01:44:50
01:45:51
340
1199
Female Rebecca Mon-Williams Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 6/139
01:44:48
01:45:53
341
1210
Male Clarke Harrison SNR 136/334
01:45:48
01:45:55
342
2098
Male David Morrish V40 109/321
01:45:32
01:45:56
343
42
Male Gareth Theuma SNR 137/334
01:45:10
01:45:59
344
1183
Male John Ingles Stainland Lions Running Club V50 43/184
01:45:31
01:46:00
345
1399
Male Harry Sime Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 44/184
01:45:22
01:46:02
346
1802
Male Rob Chapman SNR 138/334
01:45:38
01:46:02
347
576
Male Matthew Ramsden V40 110/321
01:45:40
01:46:02
348
1085
Male Richard Airey V40 111/321
01:45:40
01:46:04
349
539
Female Sara Elliott Otley AC V40 21/287
01:45:54
01:46:06
350
2135
Male Alex Bloom SNR 139/334
01:45:39
01:46:10
351
535
Male Steven Webb V50 45/184
01:46:04
01:46:12
352
1391
Male Craig Porter Dragons Running Club (Leeds) V50 46/184
01:45:40
01:46:15
353
1162
Male Toby Starr V40 112/321
01:45:51
01:46:17
354
1875
Male Craig Mainprize V40 113/321
01:46:10
01:46:17
355
26
Male Gareth Samuel V40 114/321
01:45:29
01:46:20
356
1960
Male Anthony Hargrave V40 115/321
01:45:26
01:46:20
357
948
Male Gavan Duffy SNR 140/334
01:45:54
01:46:20
358
1585
Male Ross Macintyre V40 116/321
01:45:13
01:46:22
359
100
Female Georgina Huggon SNR 25/286
01:45:50
01:46:22
360
2294
Male Kenneth Mackenzie SNR 141/334
01:45:50
01:46:22
361
624
Male Michael Ho V40 117/321
01:45:23
01:46:28
362
176
Male Nigel Tapper Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 47/184
01:45:35
01:46:28
363
1409
Male Richard Sharpe SNR 142/334
01:46:14
01:46:30
364
253
Female Rosalyn Moore Harrogate Harriers & AC V40 22/287
01:46:11
01:46:31
365
1015
Male Craig Morris V40 118/321
01:46:23
01:46:31
366
1941
Female Esther Hunt SNR 26/286
01:46:15
01:46:38
367
15
Male Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners V40 119/321
01:46:06
01:46:39
368
968
Male Andrew Coffey V40 120/321
01:45:56
01:46:42
369
1412
Male James Tate V40 121/321
01:46:27
01:46:42
370
1459
Male Daniel Cooper SNR 143/334
01:46:11
01:46:46
371
1353
Male Philip Walker SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB V50 48/184
01:46:29
01:46:52
372
2139
Female Denise Mcgeachy Chapel Allerton Runners V40 23/287
01:46:36
01:46:53
373
160
Male Richard Airey SNR 144/334
01:46:39
01:46:56
374
1570
Female Polly Hardy Kippax & District Harriers V40 24/287
01:46:28
01:46:58
375
827
Male Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners V50 49/184
01:46:34
01:47:07
376
2155
Male Nick Finelli V50 50/184
01:46:51
01:47:08
377
679
Female Julie Redpath V40 25/287
01:45:18
01:47:12
378
901
Male Jason Bishop V40 122/321
01:46:30
01:47:12
379
370
Male Gareth Smith SNR 145/334
01:46:07
01:47:12
380
330
Male Joe Fearnley SNR 146/334
01:47:02
01:47:13
381
1492
Male Bob Shimmin Baildon Runners V60 5/42
01:46:52
01:47:21
382
2143
Male Oliver Newton SNR 147/334
01:46:49
01:47:24
383
1650
Female Charlotte Boyes V40 26/287
01:47:04
01:47:24
384
436
Male Richard Stuart V40 123/321
01:46:43
01:47:25
385
435
Female Leah Stuart V40 27/287
01:46:45
01:47:25
386
83
Male Jason Beckett Bingley Harriers & AC V40 124/321
01:45:05
01:47:33
387
1340
Male Craig Flowerdew V40 125/321
01:47:02
01:47:34
388
1776
Male Andrew Picken V50 51/184
01:47:12
01:47:35
389
589
Male Phil Dawson V40 126/321
01:47:28
01:47:37
390
305
Female Jo Thompson V50 7/139
01:47:14
01:47:39
391
1747
Female Faye Hatton V40 28/287
01:47:16
01:47:41
392
243
Male Craig Berry Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 127/321
01:47:23
01:47:50
393
623
Male Sydney Simpson V50 52/184
01:47:38
01:47:52
394
990
Male Rod Pegg V60 6/42
01:47:34
01:47:52
395
165
Male David Womersley Horsforth Harriers V60 7/42
01:47:28
01:47:58
396
559
Male Adrian White Rugby & Northampton AC V50 53/184
01:47:42
01:48:01
397
700
Male Nick Crannigan SNR 148/334
01:46:59
01:48:02
398
936
Female Jane Webster Horsforth Harriers V50 8/139
01:47:52
01:48:03
399
226
Male David Waring V50 54/184
01:47:11
01:48:03
400
1197
Male Ben Mccartney SNR 149/334
01:47:18
01:48:04
401
1822
Male David Jefferson Bingley Harriers & AC V40 128/321
01:47:11
01:48:05
402
497
Male Richard Shuttleworth V50 55/184
01:47:27
01:48:07
403
1759
Female Elizabeth Stevens V50 9/139
01:47:15
01:48:08
404
873
Male Jon Rhodes V40 129/321
01:47:42
01:48:08
405
1280
Female Holley Spiers SNR 27/286
01:48:09
01:48:09
406
1774
Male Gary Naylor Bingley Harriers & AC V40 130/321
01:47:41
01:48:10
407
1758
Male Chris Stevens V50 56/184
01:47:20
01:48:13
408
2281
Female Emma Kelly V40 29/287
01:47:33
01:48:15
409
2184
Male Richard Dillon V40 131/321
01:47:47
01:48:16
410
1084
Male Harry Smith SNR 150/334
01:47:29
01:48:17
411
975
Female Carrie Nuttall V40 30/287
01:47:50
01:48:19
412
2039
Male Matthew Spence SNR 151/334
01:48:02
01:48:21
413
2280
Male Fraser Picken SNR 152/334
01:47:35
01:48:22
414
1185
Male Alan Powell V50 57/184
01:47:08
01:48:26
415
751
Female Rachel Roberts SNR 28/286
01:47:35
01:48:28
416
456
Male Ben Eaton V40 132/321
01:47:47
01:48:30
417
1292
Female Jessica Jones Horsforth Harriers SNR 29/286
01:48:01
01:48:31
418
1330
Male Ben Pretty SNR 153/334
01:47:49
01:48:31
419
1734
Male Simon Dewhurst V40 133/321
01:48:02
01:48:35
420
637
Male Robin Graham Baildon Runners V40 134/321
01:47:41
01:48:37
421
401
Male Nigel Shaw Baildon Runners V50 58/184
01:47:39
01:48:39
422
896
Male Simon Jenkins Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 59/184
01:48:14
01:48:41
423
626
Male Philip Moore V40 135/321
01:47:54
01:48:43
424
134
Male Mike Barton V40 136/321
01:47:42
01:48:45
425
1796
Male Derek Wilson V40 137/321
01:47:43
01:48:48
426
341
Male Colm Mccann V40 138/321
01:48:11
01:48:53
427
1390
Male Nigel Jamieson Todmorden Harriers V40 139/321
01:48:30
01:48:54
428
319
Male Sam Bagshaw SNR 154/334
01:48:24
01:48:55
429
479
Male Jonathan Leach V40 140/321
01:48:08
01:48:57
430
1041
Male David Laville V40 141/321
01:48:08
01:48:57
431
1543
Male Daniel Howard SNR 155/334
01:47:20
01:49:03
432
1805
Male David Allison Accrington Road Runners V50 60/184
01:47:58
01:49:04
433
551
Male Oli Street Ilkley Harriers Ac SNR 156/334
01:47:53
01:49:07
434
929
Male Andy Webster Otley AC V40 142/321
01:48:54
01:49:07
435
542
Male Oscar Street Ilkley Harriers Ac SNR 157/334
01:47:54
01:49:07
436
285
Female Sally Haigh Airecentre Pacers RC V50 10/139
01:48:55
01:49:07
437
39
Male Simon Gazeley V40 143/321
01:48:27
01:49:07
438
1154
Male Joe Barraclough SNR 158/334
01:47:20
01:49:13
439
875
Male James Whittington V40 144/321
01:48:31
01:49:14
440
919
Female Emma Sheppard V40 31/287
01:48:36
01:49:16
441
868
Male Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners V50 61/184
01:48:47
01:49:19
442
445
Male Michael Aldred SNR 159/334
01:47:46
01:49:19
443
1220
Male Andrew Brightman SNR 160/334
01:48:17
01:49:23
444
834
Female Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners V40 32/287
01:49:13
01:49:24
445
1106
Male James Druce SNR 161/334
01:48:46
01:49:31
446
889
Male Patrick Robertson SNR 162/334
01:48:15
01:49:36
447
1633
Male Dirk Nols SNR 163/334
01:48:36
01:49:37
448
2146
Female Helen Dunlop V40 33/287
01:48:37
01:49:38
449
1786
Male Richard Abbott V40 145/321
01:48:59
01:49:39
450
1648
Female Anna Davis V40 34/287
01:48:43
01:49:40
451
1383
Male Pete Sheil V40 146/321
01:48:25
01:49:42
452
1686
Female Karen Chown Skipton AC V50 11/139
01:49:11
01:49:42
453
1914
Female Esther Wollaston V40 35/287
01:49:26
01:49:45
454
1862
Male Anthony Walker SNR 164/334
01:49:24
01:49:48
455
1728
Female Rebecca Brown SNR 30/286
01:49:32
01:49:51
456
1092
Female India Shaw V50 12/139
01:49:13
01:49:53
457
2285
Female Gillian Brown Dragons Running Club (Leeds) V40 36/287
01:49:17
01:49:53
458
126
Female Kathryn Blackburn SNR 31/286
01:49:27
01:49:54
459
1855
Male Andrew Whiteside V40 147/321
01:49:43
01:49:54
460
1762
Male Jonathan Coulter V50 62/184
01:48:59
01:49:54
461
74
Male Denys Lynch V40 148/321
01:48:55
01:49:58
462
2144
Female Sharon Kemp V40 37/287
01:48:19
01:49:58
463
2118
Female Tina Cardamone Keighley & Craven AC V40 38/287
01:48:59
01:50:00
464
1877
Male John Rimmer SNR 165/334
01:49:51
01:50:03
465
76
Female Sian Morgan SNR 32/286
01:49:47
01:50:05
466
1443
Male Rob Pratt V40 149/321
01:49:22
01:50:05
467
420
Female Elaine Foster-Morgan Baildon Runners V40 39/287
01:49:40
01:50:09
468
1840
Male Antonio Angel Perez Lopez V40 150/321
01:48:21
01:50:09
469
933
Male Michael Todd V40 151/321
01:49:49
01:50:11
470
1284
Male Andrew Guest SNR 166/334
01:48:25
01:50:13
471
732
Male Nick Bull Roundhay Runners V50 63/184
01:49:59
01:50:14
472
2264
Female Rachel Dixon V40 40/287
01:49:12
01:50:15
473
758
Female Jessica Dibb SNR 33/286
01:49:56
01:50:17
474
847
Male Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners V50 64/184
01:49:45
01:50:19
475
950
Female Sallie Sheldon V40 41/287
01:49:41
01:50:21
476
1772
Female Milana Fomina SNR 34/286
01:49:33
01:50:23
477
389
Male Daniel Hughes V40 152/321
01:49:53
01:50:30
478
196
Male Andrew Harvey Crossgates Harriers V40 153/321
01:49:40
01:50:31
479
2013
Male Ben Sykes SNR 167/334
01:49:50
01:50:32
480
1171
Male Ryan Croft SNR 168/334
01:49:20
01:50:36
481
1327
Male John Baglin SNR 169/334
01:49:31
01:50:37
482
1544
Female Sophie Marshall SNR 35/286
01:48:56
01:50:38
483
388
Male Keith Wood Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 65/184
01:50:11
01:50:41
484
1040
Male Michael Chaplin V50 66/184
01:49:30
01:50:43
485
1379
Female Hannah Metheringham Horsforth Harriers SNR 36/286
01:50:17
01:50:47
486
317
Male Nick Leathley Airecentre Pacers RC V50 67/184
01:50:41
01:50:51
487
2197
Male Michael Booth V60 8/42
01:50:37
01:51:00
488
2024
Female Lucy Lawrence SNR 37/286
01:50:11
01:51:02
489
1245
Male Jonathan Walker V40 154/321
01:50:49
01:51:08
490
855
Male Marcus Cunningham SNR 170/334
01:50:19
01:51:08
491
1234
Female Sophie Wilson SNR 38/286
01:50:50
01:51:10
492
2291
Female Brenda Peake V40 42/287
01:50:35
01:51:11
493
1022
Male Robert Picton V40 155/321
01:51:02
01:51:12
494
1446
Male Chris Rider Manchester Road Runners V40 156/321
01:50:14
01:51:14
495
1687
Female Leah Chown SNR 39/286
01:50:17
01:51:15
496
11
Male Phil Dawson V50 68/184
01:51:08
01:51:19
497
800
Male Andy Newing SNR 171/334
01:49:58
01:51:20
498
286
Male Andrew Tams Bramley Breezers V50 69/184
01:50:26
01:51:24
499
1054
Male Jonathan Carpenter V40 157/321
01:50:42
01:51:27
500
2015
Female Charlotte Taylor Queensbury Running Club V40 43/287
01:50:30
01:51:28
501
1828
Male Will Yates SNR 172/334
01:51:06
01:51:28
502
1677
Male Ian Mccarron SNR 173/334
01:51:21
01:51:32
503
238
Female Cathy Stothers Airecentre Pacers RC V40 44/287
01:50:56
01:51:34
504
1118
Male Richard Bakes V40 158/321
01:50:44
01:51:34
505
1413
Female Helen Henderson SNR 40/286
01:50:45
01:51:34
506
789
Male Simon Falconer SNR 174/334
01:50:55
01:51:37
507
743
Male Guy Hollis V40 159/321
01:51:28
01:51:40
508
1984
Male Joe Hartshorne SNR 175/334
01:50:55
01:51:41
509
1949
Unisex Gilly Wight Otley AC SNR 1/1
01:50:47
01:51:42
510
265
Male Paul Tranter Otley AC V50 70/184
01:51:30
01:51:42
511
1586
Male Kerry Jenkin V40 160/321
01:50:35
01:51:43
512
1152
Female Katherine Hill Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 41/286
01:50:59
01:51:43
513
2102
Female Catherine White SNR 42/286
01:51:26
01:51:46
514
997
Male Stephen Miles V40 161/321
01:50:37
01:51:47
515
1380
Female Clodagh Mitchell SNR 43/286
01:51:07
01:51:48
516
838
Male Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners V50 71/184
01:51:17
01:51:51
517
421
Male Stephen Porter Baildon Runners V50 72/184
01:51:25
01:51:55
518
2165
Male Sam Webster SNR 176/334
01:51:23
01:51:58
519
240
Female Hannah Jones Baildon Runners V40 45/287
01:51:55
01:52:06
520
1744
Female Sarah Atkins SNR 44/286
01:51:34
01:52:07
521
64
Female Eloise Broadley SNR 45/286
01:51:02
01:52:09
522
1904
Male Stephen Murray SNR 177/334
01:51:28
01:52:09
523
1813
Female Kirsty King V40 46/287
01:51:05
01:52:16
524
231
Female Philippa Rawling SNR 46/286
01:51:23
01:52:19
525
137
Female Ruth Walsh V40 47/287
01:51:23
01:52:19
526
1189
Female Anneli Littlejohn V40 48/287
01:51:41
01:52:22
527
739
Male Mathew Evans SNR 178/334
01:51:48
01:52:27
528
1338
Male John Booth V60 9/42
01:52:12
01:52:28
529
1985
Male Michael Hunter V60 10/42
01:51:34
01:52:31
530
1987
Male Andrew Hunter V60 11/42
01:51:34
01:52:31
531
2025
Female Angie Mckinney Beverley Athletic Club V40 49/287
01:51:27
01:52:32
532
2026
Male Will Benedikz V40 162/321
01:51:27
01:52:32
533
1740
Male Richard Maddison V40 163/321
01:52:09
01:52:38
534
487
Female Sharon Kenyon Otley AC V40 50/287
01:52:26
01:52:38
535
755
Male Paul Richardson V40 164/321
01:51:26
01:52:39
536
2115
Male Graham Tennet V40 165/321
01:51:36
01:52:39
537
1988
Male George Upite SNR 179/334
01:51:43
01:52:41
538
1582
Female Sarah Taylor SNR 47/286
01:51:42
01:52:46
539
1244
Female Emma Chadwick SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB SNR 48/286
01:52:18
01:52:48
540
159
Female Katie Taylor Abbey Runners SNR 49/286
01:52:13
01:52:49
541
1634
Female Jude Greenwood V50 13/139
01:51:31
01:52:51
542
1567
Male Helder Goncalves V40 166/321
01:52:36
01:52:51
543
1777
Male Pete Brown SNR 180/334
01:51:39
01:52:52
544
642
Male Robert Clough V40 167/321
01:52:12
01:52:54
545
2100
Male Abbas Razzaq SNR 181/334
01:52:24
01:52:56
546
528
Male Tom Lally Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 168/321
01:52:18
01:52:57
547
696
Female Morna Barker V40 51/287
01:51:56
01:52:58
548
168
Female Eleanor Nossiter V40 52/287
01:51:57
01:52:58
549
1235
Male Tim Haskins V40 169/321
01:52:03
01:53:05
550
1561
Male Michael Atack V40 170/321
01:52:36
01:53:08
551
345
Female Susanna Williams SNR 50/286
01:52:19
01:53:09
552
922
Male John Rigg V40 171/321
01:51:54
01:53:15
553
845
Female Nicola Hanson Scarborough Athletic Club V50 14/139
01:52:42
01:53:15
554
146
Female Louise Marriott SNR 51/286
01:52:58
01:53:20
555
1691
Male Alan Justham SNR 182/334
01:52:38
01:53:21
556
1520
Male Nick Wardle SNR 183/334
01:52:59
01:53:24
557
2066
Male Steve Hinchliffe SNR 184/334
01:53:04
01:53:25
558
2131
Male Ben Rimmington V40 172/321
01:52:32
01:53:25
559
754
Female Chloe Smitheringale SNR 52/286
01:52:54
01:53:26
560
610
Male Patrick Burns SNR 185/334
01:52:33
01:53:26
561
1384
Female Samantha Jackson St Theresa's A.C. SNR 53/286
01:52:31
01:53:27
562
376
Male Richard Walton V40 173/321
01:52:02
01:53:32
563
1938
Female Lizzie Fisher SNR 54/286
01:52:54
01:53:33
564
2142
Male David Gray V40 174/321
01:52:21
01:53:36
565
1014
Male Mark Stewart V40 175/321
01:52:38
01:53:37
566
1473
Female Phen Howard SNR 55/286
01:51:55
01:53:38
567
1211
Male Joshua Wainwright SNR 186/334
01:52:58
01:53:41
568
279
Male Andrew Sharpe SNR 187/334
01:53:45
01:53:45
569
549
Female Kathy Hind Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club V40 53/287
01:53:34
01:53:45
570
501
Male Paul Tucker V50 73/184
01:52:56
01:53:45
571
1463
Male Chris Potts V50 74/184
01:52:59
01:53:46
572
374
Female Jan Davies Dragons Running Club (Leeds) V50 15/139
01:52:19
01:53:48
573
1255
Female Sarah Craig V40 54/287
01:53:03
01:53:50
574
1965
Male Richard Morris V50 75/184
01:53:01
01:53:54
575
904
Male Martin Harrow V50 76/184
01:53:16
01:53:57
576
242
Female Liz Wood V40 55/287
01:52:59
01:53:58
577
1907
Male Sam Kavanagh Horwich R M I Harriers SNR 188/334
01:53:25
01:53:58
578
1055
Male James Smithson SNR 189/334
01:53:45
01:54:00
579
483
Female Leona Kirkpatrick SNR 56/286
01:53:46
01:54:00
580
540
Female Julie Watson V40 56/287
01:53:10
01:54:01
581
54
Male Dougie Scarfe Lytchett Manor Striders V50 77/184
01:53:10
01:54:02
582
666
Male Si Ord V50 78/184
01:52:46
01:54:02
583
2164
Male Chris/ Hartnell SNR 190/334
01:53:04
01:54:09
584
1865
Female Jennifer Hey SNR 57/286
01:53:47
01:54:15
585
1866
Male Stephen Anton SNR 191/334
01:53:48
01:54:16
586
775
Female Sarah Almond V50 16/139
01:53:07
01:54:16
587
1834
Male Conor Jerram V40 176/321
01:52:56
01:54:16
588
1849
Female Milly Jerram V40 57/287
01:52:56
01:54:16
589
1253
Female Sophie Jones V40 58/287
01:53:29
01:54:17
590
1061
Male Martin Fox SNR 192/334
01:53:56
01:54:19
591
1705
Male Tim Gold SNR 193/334
01:53:19
01:54:20
592
686
Male Gareth Heald SNR 194/334
01:53:47
01:54:26
593
453
Male Pete Proctor V40 177/321
01:54:03
01:54:26
594
2183
Male Yunus Lunat V50 79/184
01:53:50
01:54:29
595
1757
Male Mark Selby V50 80/184
01:53:32
01:54:35
596
984
Male Oliver Stephenson SNR 195/334
01:53:50
01:54:35
597
228
Female Toby Pope SNR 58/286
01:54:20
01:54:36
598
1565
Male Patrick Trigwell V50 81/184
01:53:40
01:54:37
599
607
Female Hannah Pulford SNR 59/286
01:53:56
01:54:38
600
2045
Female Jessica Bromley SNR 60/286
01:53:44
01:54:39
601
310
Male James Curry V40 178/321
01:53:46
01:54:39
602
289
Male Philip Hirst Ilkley Harriers Ac V60 12/42
01:53:47
01:54:41
603
835
Male Thomas Middlebrough SNR 196/334
01:53:57
01:54:42
604
1425
Male Ryan Tait Roundhay Runners SNR 197/334
01:54:00
01:54:43
605
664
Male Geoffrey White Ilkley Harriers Ac SNR 198/334
01:53:54
01:54:43
606
1754
Female Lucy Jacques Ilkley Harriers Ac SNR 61/286
01:54:08
01:54:46
607
1064
Male Robin Dearden V40 179/321
01:53:55
01:54:46
608
1144
Male Paul Evans V50 82/184
01:54:23
01:54:49
609
662
Male Michael Powell SNR 199/334
01:53:41
01:54:51
610
1946
Female Georgia Rich SNR 62/286
01:53:51
01:54:53
611
2069
Male Glenn Blane V50 83/184
01:54:02
01:54:54
612
2070
Male Jack Blane V50 84/184
01:54:02
01:54:54
613
2014
Male Colin Rich SNR 200/334
01:53:52
01:54:54
614
2109
Male Joshua Taylor SNR 201/334
01:53:44
01:54:54
615
86
Female Rachel Mckay SNR 63/286
01:54:30
01:54:55
616
2077
Female Jo Buckingham V50 17/139
01:54:30
01:54:56
617
1738
Male David Morley St Theresa's A.C. V60 13/42
01:53:32
01:54:57
618
2227
Male Nick Dulling V40 180/321
01:54:13
01:54:57
619
1036
Male Michael Jacques SNR 202/334
01:53:42
01:55:01
620
864
Female Jackie Russell Methley Striders V40 59/287
01:53:56
01:55:02
621
1062
Male Steve Fender V50 85/184
01:53:51
01:55:03
622
2068
Female Emma Goodwin-Jones SNR 64/286
01:54:20
01:55:05
623
1035
Male Adrian Murfitt Harrogate Harriers & AC V40 181/321
01:53:58
01:55:06
624
2082
Female Sophie Green SNR 65/286
01:54:22
01:55:06
625
603
Male James Pearson SNR 203/334
01:53:55
01:55:07
626
1636
Female Lucy Lloyd SNR 66/286
01:53:32
01:55:11
627
2097
Male Kevin Simpson V50 86/184
01:54:19
01:55:17
628
462
Male John Fryer V60 14/42
01:54:35
01:55:23
629
723
Male Michael Lyon V50 87/184
01:54:44
01:55:31
630
2169
Male Noel Fitzpatrick V40 182/321
01:54:13
01:55:34
631
177
Female Ruth Boomer SNR 67/286
01:54:36
01:55:35
632
1528
Male Andrew Thompson V40 183/321
01:55:07
01:55:41
633
104
Female Sally Phillips V40 60/287
01:54:59
01:55:43
634
1032
Male Carl Dunk V50 88/184
01:54:38
01:55:45
635
869
Female Stephanie Wild V40 61/287
01:54:42
01:55:47
636
744
Female Zoe Hollis V40 62/287
01:55:35
01:55:48
637
1992
Female Sally Henry V40 63/287
01:55:35
01:55:48
638
2157
Male Chris Rattigan SNR 204/334
01:55:23
01:55:49
639
1486
Male Christopher Holdsworth V50 89/184
01:54:54
01:55:55
640
1560
Male Toby Faulkner SNR 205/334
01:54:47
01:55:56
641
1350
Male Tony Newborn V40 184/321
01:55:01
01:55:58
642
292
Male Mark Harding SNR 206/334
01:55:00
01:56:00
643
28
Male Simon Stokes SNR 207/334
01:55:18
01:56:01
644
1808
Female Olga Garcia Herrero V40 64/287
01:54:46
01:56:03
645
1625
Female Sarah-Jayne Lishman SNR 68/286
01:55:03
01:56:04
646
1910
Male Michael Eardley Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 185/321
01:54:39
01:56:04
647
1642
Male Alistair Mclean V50 90/184
01:54:56
01:56:05
648
600
Male Jon Hughes V40 186/321
01:54:39
01:56:05
649
377
Male Andy Pearse V40 187/321
01:55:01
01:56:05
650
90
Male Graham Parton V40 188/321
01:55:03
01:56:05
651
1745
Female Jason Golden SNR 69/286
01:55:05
01:56:06
652
1093
Female Lucy Armitage SNR 70/286
01:55:12
01:56:06
653
937
Female Alice Garland SNR 71/286
01:55:12
01:56:06
654
1216
Male David Taylor V50 91/184
01:55:28
01:56:06
655
1629
Female Ayla Pariyar SNR 72/286
01:54:59
01:56:07
656
2193
Female Francine Clarke V50 18/139
01:54:41
01:56:09
657
1337
Female Jo Dean V40 65/287
01:55:20
01:56:11
658
2012
Female Lynne Warin V50 19/139
01:55:04
01:56:11
659
2148
Male Michael Preece V40 189/321
01:54:55
01:56:12
660
766
Female Amanda Alcock V40 66/287
01:55:22
01:56:14
661
58
Female Catrina Morley SNR 73/286
01:55:31
01:56:15
662
2034
Male James Copley Kippax & District Harriers SNR 208/334
01:55:46
01:56:17
663
1511
Male Daniel Chadwick SNR 209/334
01:55:52
01:56:19
664
1624
Male Richard Pickup SNR 210/334
01:55:40
01:56:20
665
179
Female Lois Scott V40 67/287
01:55:32
01:56:23
666
821
Male Fraser Beadle V40 190/321
01:55:14
01:56:29
667
1460
Female Charlotte Timpson Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 74/286
01:55:46
01:56:31
668
1895
Male Justin Chadwick V40 191/321
01:55:32
01:56:33
669
1990
Male Aaron Berry SNR 211/334
01:54:46
01:56:39
670
861
Male Robert Wilkinson SNR 212/334
01:55:31
01:56:39
671
358
Female Laura Rhodes SNR 75/286
01:56:06
01:56:41
672
2160
Male Richard Sparkes SNR 213/334
01:56:16
01:56:41
673
2129
Female Emily Richardson SNR 76/286
01:55:33
01:56:45
674
574
Female Louise Ingham SNR 77/286
01:55:22
01:56:47
675
1426
Female Colette Parratt SNR 78/286
01:56:13
01:56:50
676
1434
Male Jon Ridgway V40 192/321
01:55:28
01:56:53
677
1254
Male Simeon Leach V50 92/184
01:55:16
01:56:55
678
2170
Female Rose Cluny SNR 79/286
01:55:52
01:56:56
679
1979
Male John Mumford SNR 214/334
01:56:44
01:56:56
680
10
Female Jackie Dawson V40 68/287
01:55:53
01:56:56
681
1614
Male Emyr Rees Bingley Harriers & AC V50 93/184
01:56:09
01:57:03
682
1568
Male Lee Sollitt V40 193/321
01:56:38
01:57:03
683
2116
Female Lindsey Sowden SNR 80/286
01:56:13
01:57:06
684
156
Female Catherine Crannigan V40 69/287
01:56:04
01:57:08
685
115
Male Thomas Fea V40 194/321
01:56:07
01:57:09
686
458
Male Matthew Nice V50 94/184
01:56:20
01:57:09
687
350
Male Dave Fox V40 195/321
01:56:11
01:57:16
688
1090
Female Rebecca Vaughan SNR 81/286
01:56:17
01:57:17
689
50
Male David Lewis Idle AC V60 15/42
01:56:52
01:57:20
690
2065
Male Nicholas Emmett SNR 215/334
01:57:11
01:57:23
691
1606
Female Emma Hart V40 70/287
01:56:00
01:57:25
692
884
Female Larrissa Penny SNR 82/286
01:55:48
01:57:27
693
1431
Male Sam Greaves SNR 216/334
01:57:06
01:57:29
694
1803
Male Mark Lee V40 196/321
01:56:14
01:57:30
695
658
Male Harper Smith V40 197/321
01:57:14
01:57:31
696
605
Male Oliver Woollard SNR 217/334
01:56:38
01:57:32
697
133
Male Owen Higgs V40 198/321
01:55:47
01:57:32
698
411
Male Daniel Mansfield V40 199/321
01:57:15
01:57:35
699
307
Female Pirjo Johnson Pudsey Pacers RC V50 20/139
01:57:01
01:57:36
700
78
Male David Archibald V40 200/321
01:57:05
01:57:36
701
1165
Male Richard Cottam V40 201/321
01:56:29
01:57:40
702
2255
Female Emma Garfitt SNR 83/286
01:56:52
01:57:40
703
2208
Female Emma Raine SHEFFIELD RC SNR 84/286
01:57:13
01:57:43
704
1009
Male Eric Hewitt V50 95/184
01:56:40
01:57:44
705
1923
Male John Crabtree SNR 218/334
01:56:38
01:57:44
706
1008
Female Ellen Hewitt V50 21/139
01:56:41
01:57:44
707
382
Male Tom Nossiter V40 202/321
01:57:03
01:57:47
708
1331
Female Barbara Lee Baildon Runners V60 1/29
01:56:35
01:57:50
709
881
Male Andy Dickinson V50 96/184
01:56:56
01:57:50
710
669
Female Kelly Weston SNR 85/286
01:57:31
01:57:54
711
1003
Male Richard Smith SNR 219/334
01:57:15
01:58:00
712
236
Male Chris Dewhirst V40 203/321
01:57:23
01:58:00
713
2154
Female Verity Platt
01:57:17
01:58:00
714
628
Male Chris Johns V40 204/321
01:56:46
01:58:03
715
1934
Male Ian Dawson V40 205/321
01:57:16
01:58:04
716
714
Male James Greaves SNR 220/334
01:57:23
01:58:05
717
1583
Female Philippa Burnham SNR 86/286
01:57:08
01:58:07
718
1533
Female Ali Metcalfe V40 71/287
01:56:50
01:58:11
719
323
Female Nicola Swann Otley AC V40 72/287
01:57:17
01:58:13
720
84
Male Peter Bedford SNR 221/334
01:56:36
01:58:16
721
1295
Female Sarah Podesta Airecentre Pacers RC V40 73/287
01:57:35
01:58:16
722
1053
Female Margaret Britton Airecentre Pacers RC V60 2/29
01:57:05
01:58:17
723
1135
Female Liz Johnson V40 74/287
01:57:44
01:58:17
724
507
Male Harry Bardgett V40 206/321
01:56:25
01:58:17
725
299
Male Ian Stewart V50 97/184
01:57:03
01:58:19
726
925
Male Peter Jones V60 16/42
01:57:54
01:58:19
727
1581
Male Joe Rigby Ilkley Harriers Ac SNR 222/334
01:57:40
01:58:22
728
1195
Female Louise Johnson Dragons Running Club (Leeds) SNR 87/286
01:57:49
01:58:25
729
33
Female Charlotte Smithson Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 75/287
01:57:59
01:58:29
730
371
Female Jennifer Sebright-Pickard Airecentre Pacers RC V40 76/287
01:57:28
01:58:30
731
1628
Male Kelvin Turner V50 98/184
01:57:23
01:58:31
732
1856
Female Raquel Redondo V40 77/287
01:57:30
01:58:32
733
1576
Male Joel Topham SNR 223/334
01:56:53
01:58:33
734
207
Male Bill Fazackerley V40 207/321
01:57:33
01:58:36
735
1453
Female Sharon Lad V40 78/287
01:57:49
01:58:37
736
259
Female Sarah Anderton Baildon Runners V50 22/139
01:57:27
01:58:41
737
1710
Female Jane Thomas Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 23/139
01:57:40
01:58:44
738
1848
Female Geraldine Sutcliffe V50 24/139
01:57:51
01:58:45
739
102
Male Anthony Hart SNR 224/334
01:58:07
01:58:46
740
190
Female Joanne Swanston V40 79/287
01:57:46
01:58:47
741
248
Female Parm Bual SNR 88/286
01:57:12
01:58:48
742
17
Female Sarah Tomlinson Dragons Running Club (Leeds) V40 80/287
01:58:13
01:58:49
743
71
Male Hugh Mowat V40 208/321
01:57:49
01:58:51
744
1493
Female Stephanie White V40 81/287
01:57:07
01:58:52
745
1073
Female Fiona Blamires V40 82/287
01:57:25
01:58:53
746
1829
Female Stefanie Dickinson Halifax Harriers & AC V40 83/287
01:57:52
01:58:54
747
1771
Male Adam Jackson SNR 225/334
01:57:59
01:58:55
748
455
Female Anne Lockwood Baildon Runners V60 3/29
01:58:05
01:58:55
749
2022
Female Claire Harvey SNR 89/286
01:57:50
01:58:55
750
141
Male Graham Blundell V50 99/184
01:57:51
01:58:56
751
1647
Female Rachel Hebblewhite Nidd Valley Road Runners V40 84/287
01:57:59
01:58:56
752
927
Male Roger Tilbrook Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club V50 100/184
01:57:41
01:58:58
753
656
Male Robert Morse V50 101/184
01:58:06
01:59:00
754
1310
Male Jamie Shaw SNR 226/334
01:58:56
01:59:00
755
1468
Male Keith Longfellow V60 17/42
01:57:50
01:59:02
756
2163
Male Matt Brignell V40 209/321
01:57:28
01:59:02
757
971
Female Helen Forey Dragons Running Club (Leeds) V50 25/139
01:58:30
01:59:06
758
943
Female Kate Mcintosh V40 85/287
01:58:03
01:59:08
759
379
Male Adrian Weatherly Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 102/184
01:58:39
01:59:09
760
2162
Female Maria Paliuc SNR 90/286
01:57:36
01:59:10
761
763
Male Peter Gosling Otley AC V40 210/321
01:58:18
01:59:15
762
1049
Male Tony Lambert Pudsey Pacers RC V40 211/321
01:58:11
01:59:15
763
939
Male Colin Webb SNR 227/334
01:57:47
01:59:18
764
2149
Female Emma Sebright-Pickard Aircentre Pacers Ac V40 86/287
01:58:16
01:59:19
765
1112
Male Duncan Hoggett V40 212/321
01:58:14
01:59:19
766
2053
Female Emily Fisher SNR 91/286
01:59:00
01:59:23
767
2084
Female Charlotte Falls SNR 92/286
01:57:45
01:59:24
768
888
Female Calei Smith SNR 93/286
01:58:14
01:59:24
769
1491
Female Margaret Shimmin Baildon Runners V60 4/29
01:58:34
01:59:24
770
1059
Male Rob Waite SNR 228/334
01:58:17
01:59:25
771
2145
Female Alison Tutt V50 26/139
01:58:24
01:59:27
772
40
Female Louise Gazeley V40 87/287
01:58:48
01:59:28
773
438
Female Jules Garon V40 88/287
01:57:56
01:59:28
774
1788
Male Richard Cooke V40 213/321
01:59:07
01:59:33
775
170
Male Richard Mitchell V50 103/184
01:58:10
01:59:34
776
1191
Male Richard Littlejohn V40 214/321
01:58:55
01:59:36
777
320
Female Kath Atkinson V50 27/139
01:58:38
01:59:37
778
348
Female Natalie Douglass SNR 94/286
01:58:59
01:59:38
779
486
Male Andrew Murray V40 215/321
01:59:16
01:59:40
780
1688
Male Eric Hawthorn V50 104/184
01:59:19
01:59:40
781
1547
Male Russell Missett Morley Running Club V40 216/321
01:59:06
01:59:44
782
257
Female Catherine Rowe V50 28/139
01:58:59
01:59:47
783
828
Female Catherine Brown Saltaire Striders SNR 95/286
01:59:11
01:59:47
784
765
Male Simon Jackson V40 217/321
01:58:56
01:59:48
785
256
Male Peter Rowe V50 105/184
01:59:00
01:59:48
786
1411
Female Philippa Howard SNR 96/286
01:59:09
01:59:50
787
1883
Female Lucie Pitcher SNR 97/286
01:59:52
01:59:52
788
1610
Male Nick Page SNR 229/334
01:58:25
01:59:54
789
2122
Male Christopher Parker-Haim Rothwell Harriers & AC SNR 230/334
01:58:54
01:59:55
790
1422
Male Richard Allatt V50 106/184
01:59:09
01:59:58
791
1356
Female Sarah Pritchard V50 29/139
01:59:22
02:00:00
792
1449
Female Laura Beggan V40 89/287
01:59:14
02:00:00
793
113
Male Richard Dykes V40 218/321
01:58:44
02:00:00
794
963
Male Andrew Merrick Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 107/184
01:58:55
02:00:04
795
23
Male Chloe Merrick Chorlton Runners SNR 231/334
01:58:55
02:00:04
796
722
Male Andrew Smith V50 108/184
01:58:55
02:00:05
797
787
Female Judith Lund Roundhay Runners V40 90/287
01:59:21
02:00:06
798
905
Male Thomas Hayes V50 109/184
01:59:02
02:00:10
799
1332
Female Colette Mcdermott V40 91/287
01:59:52
02:00:10
800
98
Male Michael Harrison V40 219/321
01:59:07
02:00:14
801
1619
Male Adrian Brown V50 110/184
01:59:02
02:00:18
802
536
Male Paul Carter V40 220/321
01:59:03
02:00:22
803
844
Female Ruth Smith SNR 98/286
01:59:21
02:00:22
804
235
Female Nicky Dewhirst Airecentre Pacers RC V40 92/287
01:59:47
02:00:24
805
710
Male Carl Bergin V50 111/184
01:59:15
02:00:25
806
2117
Male Jordan Smith SNR 232/334
01:59:00
02:00:26
807
556
Male Phil Hall V70+ 2/5
01:58:51
02:00:28
808
1419
Male Lewis Macgillivray SNR 233/334
02:00:03
02:00:29
809
1983
Female Alicia Aldous SNR 99/286
01:59:10
02:00:29
810
1436
Female Claire Henry V40 93/287
01:59:35
02:00:31
811
944
Female Sally Waddington V40 94/287
01:59:30
02:00:35
812
1794
Female Natasha Hinton SHEFFIELD RC V40 95/287
02:00:05
02:00:35
813
1151
Female Katy Raven SNR 100/286
02:00:13
02:00:36
814
761
Male J-H Johnson SNR 234/334
02:00:08
02:00:40
815
284
Male Jim Tindale V50 112/184
01:59:27
02:00:40
816
52
Female Clare Boyle Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 96/287
01:59:48
02:00:41
817
1602
Male David Owen SNR 235/334
01:59:36
02:00:41
818
1715
Female Louise Johnson Dragons Running Club (Leeds) V50 30/139
01:59:52
02:00:42
819
550
Female Alexandra Christian SNR 101/286
01:59:26
02:00:44
820
1785
Female Gemma Apple SNR 102/286
01:59:56
02:00:45
821
428
Male Mark Robinson V40 221/321
01:59:42
02:00:46
822
2279
Male Andrew Rayner Otley AC V50 113/184
01:59:49
02:00:46
823
166
Female Tracy Franks SNR 103/286
01:59:56
02:00:48
824
1964
Female Wendy Hey Saltaire Striders V50 31/139
01:59:59
02:00:50
825
143
Male Jason Thompson V40 222/321
02:00:11
02:00:51
826
1231
Male Ryan Nykoniw SNR 236/334
01:59:08
02:00:59
827
1454
Female Michelle Themistocleous V40 97/287
02:00:04
02:01:00
828
530
Male Alex Thompson SNR 237/334
02:00:00
02:01:06
829
675
Female Sally Westlake Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 98/287
02:00:27
02:01:06
830
1937
Female Dawn Mcniffe V40 99/287
02:00:16
02:01:10
831
562
Female Ros Brown Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 100/287
01:59:27
02:01:10
832
1334
Male Hassan Ditta V40 223/321
02:00:16
02:01:15
833
251
Female Gemma Humphreys SNR 104/286
02:00:04
02:01:16
834
1832
Male Mark Greenwood V40 224/321
02:00:23
02:01:17
835
1481
Female Verity Glover SNR 105/286
01:59:39
02:01:18
836
683
Female Stephanie Fox Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 101/287
01:59:50
02:01:18
837
173
Female Teresa Brooks V40 102/287
02:00:19
02:01:20
838
1269
Female Hattie Clark SNR 106/286
02:00:10
02:01:20
839
970
Male Stuart Beck V40 225/321
02:00:00
02:01:22
840
1457
Female Bess Sturman Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 103/287
02:00:40
02:01:23
841
1729
Male Simon Bonell Stocksfield Striders V40 226/321
02:00:53
02:01:23
842
1278
Male Tim O'connell V50 114/184
01:59:47
02:01:26
843
161
Male Mark Viner V50 115/184
02:00:47
02:01:34
844
162
Female Antonia Viner V40 104/287
02:00:48
02:01:34
845
1072
Female Eleanor Bradley V50 32/139
02:00:44
02:01:36
846
1887
Female Eleanor Parrott SNR 107/286
01:59:44
02:01:39
847
1126
Male Christopher Waddingham V40 227/321
01:59:45
02:01:41
848
1263
Male Tom Hebditch SNR 238/334
02:01:12
02:01:44
849
1270
Female Rhona Neilson Airecentre Pacers RC V40 105/287
02:01:09
02:01:50
850
1341
Female Rebecca Shaw Baildon Runners SNR 108/286
02:00:52
02:01:53
851
1504
Male Joe Hepworth SNR 239/334
02:00:29
02:01:54
852
786
Male Paul Murphy V40 228/321
02:00:37
02:01:55
853
1660
Female Charlotte Hawkins SNR 109/286
02:01:17
02:01:57
854
1056
Male Matthew Wrigglesworth SNR 240/334
02:00:49
02:02:02
855
699
Female Carole Williams V50 33/139
02:01:25
02:02:04
856
1403
Female Louise Parker V40 106/287
02:01:18
02:02:09
857
139
Female Victoria Allgar V40 107/287
02:01:24
02:02:11
858
612
Female Sarah Canelle V40 108/287
02:00:52
02:02:18
859
1571
Female Jo Drye V50 34/139
02:00:52
02:02:18
860
966
Female Sue Wardman SNR 110/286
02:01:03
02:02:19
861
1515
Female Agnes Laughton Dragons Running Club (Leeds) V50 35/139
02:01:13
02:02:21
862
1207
Male David Carr SNR 241/334
02:01:14
02:02:22
863
1050
Male Richard Boynton SNR 242/334
02:01:16
02:02:22
864
1359
Male Nathan Leach SNR 243/334
02:00:45
02:02:24
865
342
Female Julie Todd V40 109/287
02:01:19
02:02:25
866
672
Female Sarah Gammon V40 110/287
02:01:27
02:02:26
867
1676
Male Simon Walker Airecentre Pacers RC SNR 244/334
02:01:43
02:02:30
868
1971
Male Peter Oé-¶neill SNR 245/334
02:01:44
02:02:31
869
1357
Male Tom Hiskey SNR 246/334
02:00:45
02:02:31
870
860
Female Emma Appelbe SNR 111/286
02:01:41
02:02:34
871
1613
Male Alex Almond SNR 247/334
02:01:27
02:02:38
872
1186
Male Will Worboys Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 229/321
02:01:56
02:02:38
873
1889
Female Claudia Zwar SNR 112/286
02:01:18
02:02:41
874
1271
Female Caroline Mccullough V40 111/287
02:01:12
02:02:41
875
2126
Female Helen Stevenson SNR 113/286
02:01:18
02:02:41
876
1447
Female Claire Limon V50 36/139
02:01:26
02:02:42
877
1204
Female Kate Hayes V40 112/287
02:01:22
02:02:42
878
1258
Female Lucy Sheehan SNR 114/286
02:01:51
02:02:44
879
1663
Female Eve Sutton SNR 115/286
02:01:36
02:02:45
880
520
Male Mark Hickabottom V40 230/321
02:01:23
02:02:46
881
1455
Female Gentle Kenington V40 113/287
02:01:53
02:02:46
882
267
Male Alex Stanley-Hyde Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 116/184
02:02:04
02:02:49
883
1599
Male Paul Atkinson V50 117/184
02:01:24
02:02:52
884
57
Female Jude Gleave SNR 116/286
02:01:49
02:02:58
885
1753
Female Carolyn Park Dragons Running Club (Leeds) V40 114/287
02:00:38
02:02:58
886
1392
Female Emma Hough Dragons Running Club (Leeds) V40 115/287
02:02:22
02:02:58
887
403
Male Peter Bryant Dragons Running Club (Leeds) V50 118/184
02:00:40
02:02:59
888
1110
Male Richard Doyle V50 119/184
02:02:05
02:02:59
889
1133
Male Alasdair Fischbach SNR 248/334
02:01:51
02:03:02
890
175
Female Helen Horton V50 37/139
02:02:09
02:03:02
891
1532
Male Paul Crabtree Dragons Running Club (Leeds) V40 231/321
02:02:24
02:03:04
892
511
Male Richard Jordan SNR 249/334
02:01:59
02:03:15
893
2161
Female Kathleen Hillyard SNR 117/286
02:01:42
02:03:17
894
1103
Male Ashley Jaques V40 232/321
02:01:54
02:03:18
895
1620
Male Andy Kernahan SNR 250/334
02:01:56
02:03:20
896
1959
Male Rob Kellett V40 233/321
02:02:23
02:03:22
897
1164
Female Alex Ryan Dragons Running Club (Leeds) V40 116/287
02:02:03
02:03:27
898
362
Male Daniel Todd SNR 251/334
02:02:24
02:03:28
899
825
Female Asa Ancker V40 117/287
02:02:19
02:03:31
900
2037
Female Rebecca Thornber SNR 118/286
02:02:12
02:03:33
901
2269
Male Justin Jones V40 234/321
02:02:16
02:03:33
902
1820
Male Rob Mentz SNR 252/334
02:02:38
02:03:33
903
119
Female Hilda Coulsey Ilkley Harriers Ac V60 5/29
02:02:51
02:03:34
904
730
Male Chris Bates SNR 253/334
02:03:18
02:03:37
905
1019
Female Lucy Miller SNR 119/286
02:02:40
02:03:38
906
2156
Male Richard Edge SNR 254/334
02:03:24
02:03:40
907
657
Male Karl Smith V40 235/321
02:03:26
02:03:43
908
1273
Female Joanna Hobson Otley AC V50 38/139
02:02:47
02:03:43
909
353
Female Katie Bryan V40 118/287
02:02:38
02:03:44
910
2287
Female Scarlett Peacock Dewsbury Road Runners SNR 120/286
02:02:14
02:03:48
911
577
Male Oliver Shaw SNR 255/334
02:03:40
02:03:49
912
318
Female Lise Jones SNR 121/286
02:03:07
02:03:51
913
1643
Female Hannah Stocks SNR 122/286
02:03:39
02:03:51
914
1513
Male Russell Dalton V50 120/184
02:02:08
02:03:52
915
878
Male Ged Peacock Otley AC V60 18/42
02:02:23
02:03:52
916
1857
Female Georgia Kurowska Kyffin SNR 123/286
02:03:08
02:03:54
917
756
Female Claire Thaper Saltaire Striders SNR 124/286
02:03:17
02:03:56
918
1428
Male Jamie Best St Theresa's A.C. V40 236/321
02:02:21
02:04:00
919
1470
Male Gabriel Sido V40 237/321
02:02:43
02:04:09
920
931
Male Anthony Reed V40 238/321
02:03:28
02:04:11
921
1499
Male Andrew Mccarthy V40 239/321
02:03:29
02:04:12
922
1524
Male Allan Stewart V50 121/184
02:02:46
02:04:13
923
451
Female Jill Ezard Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 39/139
02:03:09
02:04:15
924
808
Male Timothy Wood V60 19/42
02:03:15
02:04:15
925
565
Female Sally Tilt Rugby & Northamptonshire AC V40 119/287
02:03:02
02:04:16
926
1724
Female Morgan Oé-¶neill SNR 125/286
02:02:40
02:04:24
927
2140
Female Leah Forey Dragons Running Club (Leeds) SNR 126/286
02:03:51
02:04:27
928
1287
Female Sam Blakey V50 40/139
02:04:20
02:04:28
929
1442
Female Caroline Day Roundhay Runners SNR 127/286
02:03:46
02:04:28
930
525
Female Sally Kennedy SNR 128/286
02:03:18
02:04:32
931
1641
Male Andrew Papworth V40 240/321
02:03:58
02:04:36
932
667
Female Victoria Davey V40 120/287
02:04:02
02:04:37
933
862
Male Andy Bell York Knavesmire Harriers V40 241/321
02:04:04
02:04:38
934
1065
Female Angela O'hara Trawden Athletic Club V40 121/287
02:04:03
02:04:40
935
1058
Female Sabine Robinson V40 122/287
02:04:03
02:04:40
936
1842
Female Ann Kisluk Eccleshill Road Runners V50 41/139
02:02:45
02:04:42
937
867
Female Nick Quaife V40 123/287
02:03:10
02:04:42
938
505
Female Jo Quaife SNR 129/286
02:03:10
02:04:43
939
1651
Female Trupti Acharya V40 124/287
02:03:01
02:04:44
940
1045
Male Richard Walker V40 242/321
02:04:05
02:04:51
941
2001
Female Kate Burke SNR 130/286
02:04:17
02:04:53
942
1645
Female Charlotte Briggs Dragons Running Club (Leeds) SNR 131/286
02:03:24
02:04:53
943
220
Female Anna Lynch V40 125/287
02:03:45
02:04:54
944
969
Female Christine Beck V40 126/287
02:03:21
02:05:06
945
2083
Female Sarah Bromiley Ripon Runners V40 127/287
02:04:18
02:05:09
946
2133
Male David Armstrong V60 20/42
02:04:09
02:05:12
947
660
Male David Squire SNR 256/334
02:03:47
02:05:17
948
797
Male Owen Coles V40 243/321
02:03:27
02:05:18
949
2189
Male Andy Flynn V40 244/321
02:04:03
02:05:23
950
757
Female Ellie Green SNR 132/286
02:04:40
02:05:29
951
437
Male Jolyon West V50 122/184
02:04:10
02:05:29
952
308
Male John Pickering V40 245/321
02:04:05
02:05:34
953
1230
Male Howard Jackson SNR 257/334
02:04:09
02:05:34
954
1229
Female Rebecca Nash SNR 133/286
02:04:10
02:05:34
955
204
Male Stefan Durkin York Knavesmire Harriers V50 123/184
02:05:02
02:05:36
956
547
Male Rachel Brown V40 246/321
02:04:16
02:05:42
957
967
Male Graham Corbett V60 21/42
02:04:51
02:05:44
958
105
Female Anna Edwards SNR 134/286
02:04:13
02:05:46
959
1674
Male James Robertson SNR 258/334
02:03:24
02:05:51
960
271
Female Rebecca Ellis SNR 135/286
02:04:47
02:05:57
961
1661
Male Roberto Del Pino V40 247/321
02:04:25
02:05:59
962
123
Male Barry Spenceley V40 248/321
02:04:15
02:06:02
963
2055
Male Steven Evans SNR 259/334
02:05:36
02:06:03
964
1943
Male Jonathan Edwards SNR 260/334
02:04:50
02:06:06
965
1128
Female Gina Pearson SNR 136/286
02:04:35
02:06:07
966
879
Male Robin Moffatt V40 249/321
02:04:40
02:06:09
967
785
Female Clare Brame SNR 137/286
02:03:40
02:06:09
968
1438
Female Debbi Riley V40 128/287
02:05:13
02:06:09
969
1318
Female Liga Morris SNR 138/286
02:05:04
02:06:10
970
1219
Female Alice Davis SNR 139/286
02:04:42
02:06:11
971
1824
Female Martha Sweet V40 129/287
02:05:00
02:06:12
972
720
Male Andrew Wilson Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 124/184
02:04:21
02:06:12
973
16
Male G.Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners V60 22/42
02:04:40
02:06:12
974
1639
Female Hannah Garrick V40 130/287
02:05:00
02:06:13
975
753
Female Lesley Bloomer V60 6/29
02:04:29
02:06:14
976
1218
Female Elyse Shankland V40 131/287
02:04:14
02:06:18
977
1863
Male Tim Reeve V40 250/321
02:04:38
02:06:18
978
145
Female Carole Keighley Airecentre Pacers RC V50 42/139
02:05:39
02:06:20
979
1228
Male Craig Elliott Saltaire Striders V40 251/321
02:05:02
02:06:24
980
2182
Female Claire Greenwood V50 43/139
02:05:38
02:06:25
981
266
Male Neil Smith V50 125/184
02:04:40
02:06:27
982
681
Female Nicola Akers V40 132/287
02:04:56
02:06:28
983
1260
Male James Page SNR 261/334
02:05:51
02:06:29
984
856
Male Martin Campbell V40 252/321
02:04:50
02:06:31
985
1584
Female Lisa Belford-Mcdowell St Theresa's A.C. V40 133/287
02:05:12
02:06:36
986
1406
Male Shaun Loftus St Theresa's A.C. V40 253/321
02:05:13
02:06:37
987
1079
Male Benjamin Webb SNR 262/334
02:06:29
02:06:37
988
1405
Female Joanne Loftus St Theresa's A.C. V40 134/287
02:05:14
02:06:37
989
1225
Female Julie Edmondson V50 44/139
02:04:46
02:06:39
990
522
Female Rachel Dobson V40 135/287
02:04:58
02:06:40
991
2010
Male Olivier Verot V40 254/321
02:04:58
02:06:44
992
874
Female Sarah Simmons V40 136/287
02:05:32
02:06:47
993
53
Female Emma Curran V40 137/287
02:06:01
02:06:48
994
1298
Male Kirk Douglas Bramley Breezers V50 126/184
02:06:31
02:06:49
995
1233
Female Sarah Raymond-Barker SNR 140/286
02:04:59
02:06:50
996
2090
Male Simon Jonson V40 255/321
02:05:52
02:06:50
997
171
Female Sarah Hayes Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 45/139
02:05:53
02:06:51
998
249
Female Sasha Roberts V40 138/287
02:05:20
02:06:51
999
726
Female Clare Jowett V40 139/287
02:05:29
02:06:52
1000
301
Male David Ibbotson Ilkley Harriers Ac V60 23/42
02:05:55
02:06:53
1001
1179
Female Clare Pickering V50 46/139
02:05:44
02:06:54
1002
1618
Female Fran Cunningham SNR 141/286
02:06:18
02:06:54
1003
369
Female Yvonne Dale V50 47/139
02:05:43
02:06:55
1004
326
Female Susan Scott V60 7/29
02:05:44
02:06:55
1005
1653
Female Jude Bell SNR 142/286
02:05:17
02:06:56
1006
288
Female Lisa Mcdonell Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 140/287
02:06:00
02:06:57
1007
500
Female Nicola Rick SNR 143/286
02:05:46
02:06:57
1008
1930
Male Peter Tapper Ilkley Harriers Ac V60 24/42
02:05:59
02:06:57
1009
1143
Female Jo Rodger V40 141/287
02:05:48
02:07:00
1010
1935
Male Anton Frazer V50 127/184
02:05:33
02:07:03
1011
2283
Male Jake Moyles SNR 263/334
02:05:21
02:07:04
1012
2101
Female Suzanne Bell V50 48/139
02:05:52
02:07:08
1013
163
Female Barbara Bullock Ilkley Harriers Ac V60 8/29
02:06:14
02:07:13
1014
1773
Male Chris Gumbley V50 128/184
02:05:33
02:07:13
1015
1196
Male Andrew Mccallion Ilkley Harriers Ac SNR 264/334
02:05:40
02:07:16
1016
917
Female Helen Doyle V50 49/139
02:05:35
02:07:17
1017
1033
Male Archie Reaside V40 256/321
02:05:28
02:07:18
1018
745
Female Louise Walker Roundhay Runners SNR 144/286
02:06:35
02:07:19
1019
1141
Male Ian Rayner Roundhay Runners V50 129/184
02:06:36
02:07:20
1020
1837
Female Jane Marshall York Acorn Running Club V40 142/287
02:05:52
02:07:23
1021
219
Female Kellie Cunningham V40 143/287
02:06:07
02:07:24
1022
400
Female Becki Mcdermott SNR 145/286
02:05:38
02:07:24
1023
1662
Female Catherine Graham SNR 146/286
02:06:25
02:07:25
1024
591
Female Emma Horton SNR 147/286
02:06:34
02:07:26
1025
210
Male Jules Lockwood V40 257/321
02:06:11
02:07:28
1026
2008
Female Rachel O'brien V40 144/287
02:06:42
02:07:34
1027
521
Male Steve Richardson V40 258/321
02:05:49
02:07:37
1028
1597
Female Sarah Whitton V40 145/287
02:05:55
02:07:43
1029
1479
Female Rachel Firbank V40 146/287
02:06:05
02:07:45
1030
132
Female Debbie Jukes V50 50/139
02:06:05
02:07:46
1031
1980
Female Rachael Buckley SNR 148/286
02:06:24
02:07:48
1032
1326
Female Carla Pimentel SNR 149/286
02:06:10
02:07:49
1033
394
Male Nick White V50 130/184
02:06:50
02:07:52
1034
724
Male Adam Balderstone SNR 265/334
02:06:18
02:08:00
1035
1844
Male Colin Tildesley V40 259/321
02:07:08
02:08:03
1036
1432
Male Nick Elliott V70+ 3/5
02:07:13
02:08:05
1037
718
Female Bethany Simpson SNR 150/286
02:06:19
02:08:10
1038
526
Male Chris Inglehearn V50 131/184
02:06:40
02:08:13
1039
1507
Male Mervyn Silva Saltaire Striders V60 25/42
02:06:30
02:08:13
1040
2038
Female Mary Preston V50 51/139
02:06:41
02:08:13
1041
186
Female Kate Mcintyre V50 52/139
02:06:43
02:08:16
1042
1291
Male Ryan Twiby V40 260/321
02:07:32
02:08:18
1043
418
Female Karen Lee V40 147/287
02:07:03
02:08:18
1044
1800
Male Andrew Cooper SNR 266/334
02:08:17
02:08:21
1045
381
Female Michele Robinson V50 53/139
02:06:57
02:08:22
1046
2019
Male Abid Hussain Bingley Harriers & AC V40 261/321
02:06:56
02:08:27
1047
701
Male Nick Minto V50 132/184
02:06:15
02:08:29
1048
336
Male Robert Briggs V40 262/321
02:06:44
02:08:30
1049
144
Male Simon Wild V40 263/321
02:07:19
02:08:36
1050
477
Male Tom Heathcote SNR 267/334
02:07:11
02:08:38
1051
234
Female Claire Merrett V40 148/287
02:07:01
02:08:40
1052
615
Male Simon Bowens Abbey Runners V50 133/184
02:06:51
02:08:42
1053
1646
Male Steve Spoerry V50 134/184
02:07:13
02:08:44
1054
978
Male Ian Winterbottim SNR 268/334
02:07:23
02:08:45
1055
976
Male Stephen Winterbottim SNR 269/334
02:07:25
02:08:45
1056
245
Female Amanda Connolly Airecentre Pacers RC V40 149/287
02:07:12
02:08:46
1057
1841
Male David Goodyear Eccleshill Road Runners V50 135/184
02:06:49
02:08:47
1058
2297
Male Andrew Lee SNR 270/334
02:06:34
02:08:49
1059
1087
Male Ingemar Janotta V50 136/184
02:08:11
02:08:50
1060
2091
Female Kate Dawrant V40 150/287
02:07:55
02:08:50
1061
1559
Male Sam Dunmore
02:06:51
02:08:51
1062
776
Male Chris Welch SNR 271/334
02:07:41
02:08:52
1063
206
Female Becky Fazackerley V40 151/287
02:07:49
02:08:53
1064
1358
Male Guy Fabron V40 264/321
02:07:02
02:08:54
1065
788
Female Clair Webster V40 152/287
02:07:32
02:08:57
1066
1722
Female Rachel Warsop Denby Dale Athletics Club V40 153/287
02:06:46
02:08:58
1067
169
Female Justine Mitchell V40 154/287
02:07:40
02:09:04
1068
614
Female Alice Eaton SNR 151/286
02:07:26
02:09:06
1069
2296
Female Chelsea Lee (Bonar) SNR 152/286
02:07:16
02:09:08
1070
527
Male Antony Tennant V40 265/321
02:07:52
02:09:09
1071
1094
Female Peta Pank SNR 153/286
02:07:34
02:09:12
1072
1410
Male Martin Gresswell V50 137/184
02:08:10
02:09:13
1073
648
Female Tara Phillips Baildon Runners V40 155/287
02:08:01
02:09:15
1074
1609
Female Kate Lodge V40 156/287
02:07:50
02:09:15
1075
37
Male Christopher Elrick V40 266/321
02:08:43
02:09:15
1076
1958
Male Daniel Ward SNR 272/334
02:08:36
02:09:16
1077
1209
Female Lorna Hopps SNR 154/286
02:08:30
02:09:17
1078
1451
Male Adam Carr V40 267/321
02:08:36
02:09:20
1079
783
Male Damon Bowles V40 268/321
02:07:55
02:09:22
1080
1911
Male Mark Owen V40 269/321
02:08:12
02:09:24
1081
1664
Male Ben Hadfield SNR 273/334
02:08:20
02:09:29
1082
9
Male Gregory Goodall Baildon Runners V50 138/184
02:07:21
02:09:29
1083
454
Female Emma Olooney V50 54/139
02:08:15
02:09:30
1084
1387
Male Paul O'looney V50 139/184
02:08:17
02:09:32
1085
609
Male Meyrick Jones V50 140/184
02:08:46
02:09:34
1086
608
Female Mandy Jones V50 55/139
02:08:49
02:09:35
1087
1743
Male Danny Costello SNR 274/334
02:09:06
02:09:39
1088
66
Female Jude Ireton V50 56/139
02:08:27
02:09:40
1089
293
Female Dawn Turner Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 57/139
02:08:01
02:09:40
1090
399
Male Andrew Walton V40 270/321
02:08:14
02:09:43
1091
138
Male Philip Kierman SNR 275/334
02:08:31
02:09:46
1092
1816
Male Tom Greveson SNR 276/334
02:08:28
02:09:48
1093
1573
Female Claire Thomson SNR 155/286
02:09:07
02:09:48
1094
1815
Male Chris Dunne V40 271/321
02:08:29
02:09:48
1095
1523
Female Nicky Barnett V40 157/287
02:07:55
02:09:49
1096
1188
Male Stephen Kaye SNR 277/334
02:08:37
02:09:53
1097
488
Male Paul Sugden Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 141/184
02:08:26
02:09:54
1098
1400
Female Arlene Davies Dragons Running Club (Leeds) V50 58/139
02:08:30
02:09:54
1099
960
Female Karen Boden V50 59/139
02:08:24
02:09:57
1100
2042
Male Graeme Scandrett-Smith V50 142/184
02:08:25
02:09:57
1101
961
Male Peter Crosland V60 26/42
02:08:25
02:09:57
1102
1474
Male David Howard SNR 278/334
02:08:15
02:09:58
1103
769
Female Joanne Heron V40 158/287
02:08:07
02:09:59
1104
1552
Female Christine Burrows V40 159/287
02:08:21
02:10:02
1105
2110
Male Nick Taylor V50 143/184
02:08:54
02:10:05
1106
1922
Male Kevin Auty V40 272/321
02:08:27
02:10:06
1107
178
Female Fiona Schneider Ilkley Harriers Ac V60 9/29
02:08:25
02:10:09
1108
127
Male Tom Elcock Hyde Park Harriers SNR 279/334
02:08:23
02:10:10
1109
1735
Female Nikki George-Powell V40 160/287
02:08:43
02:10:11
1110
734
Female Liz Hibbett V40 161/287
02:08:12
02:10:16
1111
402
Female Melanie Edwards Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 162/287
02:09:25
02:10:20
1112
184
Male Christian Burdess V50 144/184
02:09:17
02:10:25
1113
393
Female Gemma Seton V40 163/287
02:08:57
02:10:43
1114
298
Female Rachael Dew V40 164/287
02:09:08
02:10:43
1115
1414
Female Julia Edwards V50 60/139
02:09:08
02:10:45
1116
729
Male Robert Abrams SNR 280/334
02:09:35
02:10:48
1117
120
Female Tracey Young V50 61/139
02:09:40
02:10:52
1118
1487
Female Ursula Clarke V50 62/139
02:09:52
02:10:53
1119
1129
Female Diane Broadhead SNR 156/286
02:10:08
02:11:02
1120
529
Female Rachel Griffin V40 165/287
02:10:07
02:11:03
1121
424
Female Katherine Fenton Crossgate Harriers V50 63/139
02:09:52
02:11:11
1122
363
Female Gemma Storr V50 64/139
02:10:07
02:11:13
1123
1521
Female Fiona Marcantonio-Jones SNR 157/286
02:09:34
02:11:13
1124
1997
Male Adam Holdsworth V50 145/184
02:09:27
02:11:15
1125
1309
Female Isabel Mancebo Derwent AC Cockermouth V40 166/287
02:09:52
02:11:19
1126
1509
Female Rachel Regan SNR 158/286
02:09:58
02:11:20
1127
638
Female Hannah Burden Dragons Running Club (Leeds) SNR 159/286
02:09:51
02:11:21
1128
859
Male Alex Appelbe SNR 281/334
02:10:45
02:11:38
1129
1540
Female Alice Munnoch SNR 160/286
02:11:39
02:11:39
1130
1925
Male Ian Conyers Ilkley Harriers Ac V60 27/42
02:10:38
02:11:39
1131
1074
Female Emma Rosser V40 167/287
02:10:49
02:11:44
1132
829
Female Nicola Stead SNR 161/286
02:10:02
02:11:45
1133
1766
Female Alyson Blakeley Roundhay Runners V40 168/287
02:11:02
02:11:46
1134
1174
Male Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers RC SNR 282/334
02:10:29
02:11:49
1135
1725
Male Tim Wellings SNR 283/334
02:10:54
02:11:52
1136
1160
Female Lucy Wellings SNR 162/286
02:10:54
02:11:52
1137
189
Female Sheena Pickersgill Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 65/139
02:10:56
02:11:54
1138
872
Female Jeannette Denning Dragons Running Club (Leeds) V50 66/139
02:10:33
02:11:57
1139
110
Female Julia Stirrup SNR 163/286
02:10:27
02:11:59
1140
1790
Male Adam Ciotkowski SNR 284/334
02:09:57
02:12:02
1141
1437
Male Andy Henry V40 273/321
02:11:08
02:12:03
1142
1551
Female Rebecca Durham V40 169/287
02:12:05
02:12:05
1143
1764
Female Anna Simpson SNR 164/286
02:10:45
02:12:05
1144
1345
Male Robert Newton V50 146/184
02:10:04
02:12:10
1145
1933
Female Amelia Miles Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 170/287
02:10:29
02:12:10
1146
1555
Female Donna Jackson Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 171/287
02:11:13
02:12:11
1147
1181
Male Piero Tozzi Baildon Runners V40 274/321
02:10:29
02:12:13
1148
1557
Female Wendy Newell V40 172/287
02:10:25
02:12:13
1149
1281
Female Hannah Meekings V40 173/287
02:10:41
02:12:17
1150
276
Female Lynne Wood V40 174/287
02:11:39
02:12:19
1151
1485
Male Bryan Costigan V40 275/321
02:10:41
02:12:20
1152
1945
Male Paul Harrison V60 28/42
02:10:35
02:12:21
1153
1835
Male John Mason V50 147/184
02:11:46
02:12:22
1154
359
Female Lucy Lowe SNR 165/286
02:11:11
02:12:23
1155
1057
Female Dawn Fleming SNR 166/286
02:10:49
02:12:28
1156
1248
Male Graham John Congdon V60 29/42
02:10:44
02:12:31
1157
1249
Female Shirley Congdon V50 67/139
02:10:45
02:12:32
1158
444
Female Jennifer Riddick SNR 167/286
02:11:00
02:12:33
1159
1713
Female Rebecca Lewis V40 175/287
02:11:01
02:12:35
1160
1712
Male Ben Lewis V40 276/321
02:11:01
02:12:36
1161
2071
Female Heather Gardner V40 176/287
02:10:51
02:12:38
1162
1514
Female Emma Townend SNR 168/286
02:10:45
02:12:42
1163
597
Female Lydia Watson SNR 169/286
02:10:36
02:12:45
1164
1850
Female Jane Haigh Dragons Running Club (Leeds) V60 10/29
02:11:11
02:12:45
1165
1440
Male Michael Harrison V40 277/321
02:10:58
02:12:46
1166
1221
Female Heather Robinson V40 177/287
02:11:04
02:12:49
1167
1616
Female Natalie Brown SNR 170/286
02:11:24
02:12:49
1168
1347
Female Laura West SNR 171/286
02:11:24
02:12:49
1169
564
Male Colin Robertson V40 278/321
02:11:17
02:12:50
1170
149
Female Claire Greenwood Ilkley Harriers Ac SNR 172/286
02:11:27
02:12:53
1171
602
Female Rachel Corrigan Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 178/287
02:11:12
02:12:53
1172
2298
Female Julie Sutcliffe V40 179/287
02:12:43
02:12:56
1173
548
Female Julie Driver Baildon Runners V50 68/139
02:10:47
02:12:57
1174
1282
Male Steve Nicholas V40 279/321
02:11:24
02:13:00
1175
147
Male Nick Thompson V50 148/184
02:12:13
02:13:00
1176
871
Female Sarah Flitcroft SNR 173/286
02:11:53
02:13:01
1177
247
Female Sharon Elms Airecentre Pacers RC V40 180/287
02:11:28
02:13:02
1178
2044
Male Brad Sparks SNR 285/334
02:11:14
02:13:02
1179
459
Female Jennifer Halas SNR 174/286
02:11:59
02:13:07
1180
2095
Female Kate Bulman SNR 175/286
02:11:40
02:13:14
1181
746
Male Simon Mitchell SNR 286/334
02:12:56
02:13:15
1182
254
Female Alison Frost V50 69/139
02:12:13
02:13:19
1183
360
Female Naomi Warrenberg SNR 176/286
02:11:16
02:13:21
1184
692
Female Alison Parker Dragons Running Club (Leeds) V50 70/139
02:12:06
02:13:21
1185
2079
Female Vicky Bullen SNR 177/286
02:12:38
02:13:24
1186
1475
Male Philip Howard SNR 287/334
02:11:41
02:13:26
1187
727
Female Isabelle Robinson SNR 178/286
02:12:34
02:13:29
1188
728
Female Susan Robinson V50 71/139
02:12:35
02:13:30
1189
1407
Female Gillian Elsworth Skipton AC V50 72/139
02:12:06
02:13:32
1190
620
Female Rebecca Malin Skipton AC V40 181/287
02:12:06
02:13:32
1191
691
Female Anne Lipman Dragons Running Club (Leeds) V50 73/139
02:12:18
02:13:33
1192
1365
Male John Boxall SNR 288/334
02:11:47
02:13:38
1193
1369
Male Jason Hall V40 280/321
02:11:48
02:13:38
1194
622
Male Verity Woodward SNR 289/334
02:13:27
02:13:38
1195
1472
Female Tracey Wake V40 182/287
02:12:07
02:13:40
1196
998
Female Janet Grace V50 74/139
02:11:53
02:13:42
1197
1265
Female Michelle Davenport V40 183/287
02:12:10
02:13:46
1198
740
Male Dan Pitt V40 281/321
02:12:41
02:13:50
1199
2074
Female Suzy Wood V50 75/139
02:12:09
02:13:53
1200
1240
Male Richard Goldsack SNR 290/334
02:12:46
02:13:55
1201
1704
Male Mark Phillips SNR 291/334
02:12:54
02:13:56
1202
1750
Female Zara Thackwray SNR 179/286
02:12:45
02:14:00
1203
1749
Male Matthew Thackwray Harrogate Harriers & AC SNR 292/334
02:12:45
02:14:00
1204
88
Male Ian Roberts SNR 293/334
02:12:49
02:14:07
1205
1420
Female Michelle Hehir V50 76/139
02:12:13
02:14:08
1206
188
Male Richard Wysocki Dragons Running Club (Leeds) V50 149/184
02:12:42
02:14:10
1207
440
Female Paula Simpson Notts women runners V50 77/139
02:13:11
02:14:10
1208
1920
Female Caroline Lawton Dragons Running Club (Leeds) V40 184/287
02:12:41
02:14:12
1209
1516
Male David Spillett V40 282/321
02:12:19
02:14:16
1210
1344
Female Emma Sellars V40 185/287
02:13:44
02:14:19
1211
1723
Female Phillipa Oé-¶neill SNR 180/286
02:12:36
02:14:20
1212
2059
Male James Lyner SNR 294/334
02:12:56
02:14:21
1213
1809
Male James Thomas SNR 295/334
02:13:27
02:14:23
1214
1075
Female Madeleine Ayers SNR 181/286
02:12:51
02:14:25
1215
413
Male John Marshall Ilkley Harriers Ac V60 30/42
02:13:10
02:14:31
1216
1237
Female Charlotte Truluck V40 186/287
02:12:20
02:14:36
1217
532
Male Ed Senior SNR 296/334
02:13:25
02:14:36
1218
892
Female Sarah Devall UKRunChat Running Club SNR 182/286
02:12:55
02:14:40
1219
1004
Female Cherry Key Datchet Dashers V50 78/139
02:13:01
02:14:41
1220
46
Female Jenny Johnson SNR 183/286
02:13:23
02:14:45
1221
2114
Female Emma Howson V40 187/287
02:13:02
02:14:49
1222
793
Female Katie Carne V40 188/287
02:13:09
02:14:52
1223
1300
Male Peter Hutchinson 100 Marathon Club V60 31/42
02:13:10
02:14:53
1224
2120
Male John Gibbs V50 150/184
02:13:32
02:14:53
1225
457
Male Mark Hayden SNR 297/334
02:13:21
02:14:54
1226
2178
Female Elizabeth Gillespie V50 79/139
02:13:19
02:14:55
1227
1752
Female Helen Jacques V50 80/139
02:14:05
02:14:57
1228
1402
Male Maston Daniel V50 151/184
02:13:48
02:15:06
1229
1580
Female Emily South SNR 184/286
02:13:43
02:15:06
1230
332
Female Ruth Jones Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 189/287
02:13:28
02:15:11
1231
2271
Male Joe Sanders SNR 298/334
02:13:53
02:15:16
1232
1896
Female Kitty Medcalf SNR 185/286
02:13:06
02:15:17
1233
469
Female Helen Agar Horsforth Harriers V40 190/287
02:13:55
02:15:22
1234
18
Female Joanna Howes V40 191/287
02:13:55
02:15:22
1235
8
Female Catherine Bellwood Keighley & Craven AC V50 81/139
02:13:32
02:15:24
1236
1847
Male Nathan Brush SNR 299/334
02:13:49
02:15:24
1237
152
Female Vicky Summerson V40 192/287
02:13:56
02:15:28
1238
194
Female Kristen Holley V40 193/287
02:13:57
02:15:28
1239
272
Female Sue Harris Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 194/287
02:13:57
02:15:39
1240
1550
Female Karen Rayner Easingwold Running Club V50 82/139
02:14:21
02:15:45
1241
715
Male John Lamb SNR 300/334
02:14:08
02:15:47
1242
431
Female Amanda Hibbert Baildon Runners SNR 186/286
02:15:33
02:15:48
1243
891
Male Peter Dixon V40 283/321
02:14:11
02:15:49
1244
1435
Male Andy Riley V40 284/321
02:14:58
02:15:53
1245
1091
Male Neil Shaw V50 152/184
02:13:56
02:15:57
1246
1519
Female Emma Lishman SNR 187/286
02:15:01
02:16:01
1247
923
Male Andrew Howard V50 153/184
02:13:58
02:16:02
1248
1845
Female Bev Mcclure Dewsbury Road Runners V50 83/139
02:14:34
02:16:16
1249
709
Male Ross Ackroyd V40 285/321
02:14:41
02:16:18
1250
1429
Female Louise Clarkson V40 195/287
02:15:23
02:16:21
1251
466
Female Paula Johnston Bramley Breezers V50 84/139
02:15:02
02:16:25
1252
432
Female Paula Reynier Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 196/287
02:16:05
02:16:26
1253
198
Female Bernadette Gibbons Ilkley Harriers Ac V60 11/29
02:15:09
02:16:26
1254
1541
Female Lucie Tinker V40 197/287
02:15:41
02:16:31
1255
572
Male Keith Pitcher V60 32/42
02:15:05
02:16:38
1256
1899
Female Zoe Tebbutt V50 85/139
02:14:32
02:16:39
1257
1416
Male Stephen Forrester V40 286/321
02:14:46
02:16:42
1258
582
Male Dan Goodey V40 287/321
02:14:58
02:16:43
1259
246
Female Rachel Jovanovic Airecentre Pacers RC V40 198/287
02:15:12
02:16:47
1260
205
Female Nicola Budding Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 86/139
02:15:30
02:17:01
1261
616
Female Elise Johnson SNR 188/286
02:15:39
02:17:05
1262
1539
Male Matthew Broadley V40 288/321
02:16:24
02:17:06
1263
1574
Male Scott Thomson V40 289/321
02:16:25
02:17:06
1264
1325
Male David Bruno Baildon Runners V50 154/184
02:16:23
02:17:10
1265
935
Female Pamela Munro Ripon Runners V60 12/29
02:15:36
02:17:12
1266
1870
Female Jamie Lee Wadsworth SNR 189/286
02:15:54
02:17:20
1267
1838
Male Darren Ryder SNR 301/334
02:15:25
02:17:21
1268
1529
Female Lorna Willoughby V40 199/287
02:16:17
02:17:24
1269
822
Female Julie Beadle V40 200/287
02:16:06
02:17:28
1270
1780
Male John Beevers V50 155/184
02:16:02
02:17:32
1271
1497
Male Nick Breare Saltaire Striders V70+ 4/5
02:15:55
02:17:38
1272
2190
Female Naomi Atkinson SNR 190/286
02:15:48
02:17:42
1273
2191
Male Matthew Atkinson SNR 302/334
02:15:50
02:17:42
1274
1978
Female Kirsten Greenaway SNR 191/286
02:16:29
02:17:59
1275
2009
Female Catherine Keene SNR 192/286
02:16:17
02:18:11
1276
1268
Male Thomas Smith SNR 303/334
02:16:18
02:18:12
1277
406
Female Vicki Nunns SNR 193/286
02:16:40
02:18:14
1278
2128
Female Susann Schmiedgen SNR 194/286
02:17:14
02:18:21
1279
1375
Female Emma Collier SNR 195/286
02:16:56
02:18:33
1280
851
Male Jason Hindle V40 290/321
02:17:18
02:18:34
1281
1465
Female Susan Weeden Keighley & Craven AC V60 13/29
02:16:45
02:18:35
1282
494
Female Nicola Rafter V40 201/287
02:16:55
02:18:37
1283
1948
Female Amy Linnegan SNR 196/286
02:16:31
02:18:37
1284
203
Female Elizabeth Snell SNR 197/286
02:17:14
02:18:41
1285
1283
Female Samantha Armitage V40 202/287
02:17:57
02:18:44
1286
1765
Female Sian Iles SNR 198/286
02:17:22
02:18:45
1287
1115
Male Simon Wilkinson V60 33/42
02:16:50
02:18:45
1288
22
Female Linda Green V50 87/139
02:17:48
02:18:49
1289
1098
Male Joe Widdup V40 291/321
02:17:06
02:18:53
1290
524
Female Joanne Sykes V40 203/287
02:17:18
02:18:54
1291
908
Male Jake Kelly SNR 304/334
02:17:33
02:18:59
1292
1361
Female Helen Byron V50 88/139
02:16:45
02:18:59
1293
1694
Female Anne Robertson V40 204/287
02:17:15
02:19:05
1294
1121
Female Lucy Elliott SNR 199/286
02:17:42
02:19:08
1295
1030
Female Hannah Rawson SNR 200/286
02:17:27
02:19:09
1296
1490
Female Leanne Beedham SNR 201/286
02:19:02
02:19:15
1297
1703
Female Risa Wilkinson SNR 202/286
02:17:34
02:19:24
1298
55
Female Judith Scarfe Lytchett Manor Striders V50 89/139
02:17:49
02:19:31
1299
863
Female Bel Appelbe SNR 203/286
02:18:42
02:19:35
1300
784
Female Jill Howard Airecentre Pacers RC V40 205/287
02:17:48
02:19:43
1301
1787
Female Anne Jones Valley Striders AC V50 90/139
02:17:59
02:19:44
1302
1825
Female Georgina King SNR 204/286
02:17:49
02:19:45
1303
1659
Female Daisy Biggins SNR 205/286
02:17:54
02:19:46
1304
103
Female Carly Dykes Airecentre Pacers RC V40 206/287
02:18:06
02:19:47
1305
736
Male Jon Schwind UKRunChat Running Club V40 292/321
02:17:45
02:19:55
1306
1480
Female Sinead Goodchild V40 207/287
02:17:43
02:19:55
1307
1763
Male Paul Saunders V40 293/321
02:17:43
02:19:55
1308
1833
Female Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers RC V40 208/287
02:18:39
02:19:58
1309
1695
Female Megan Beattie SNR 206/286
02:18:16
02:20:03
1310
1319
Female Linzi Tate SNR 207/286
02:18:05
02:20:03
1311
80
Female Hannah Walton SNR 208/286
02:18:44
02:20:12
1312
760
Female Louise Davy SNR 209/286
02:19:41
02:20:13
1313
604
Female Rebecca Dodd SNR 210/286
02:19:04
02:20:16
1314
2047
Male Andy Webb V50 156/184
02:19:21
02:20:17
1315
1644
Female Hannah Elliott SNR 211/286
02:18:53
02:20:23
1316
1739
Male Emma Molloy SNR 305/334
02:18:40
02:20:24
1317
1767
Female Sarah Woodeson V40 209/287
02:18:32
02:20:24
1318
1768
Female Beth Oé-¶neil V40 210/287
02:18:32
02:20:24
1319
339
Female Rebecca Taylor SNR 212/286
02:19:25
02:20:25
1320
742
Male Ben Fielding SNR 306/334
02:18:47
02:20:27
1321
214
Female Rachel Parsons V40 211/287
02:18:26
02:20:29
1322
523
Male Andrew Sykes V40 294/321
02:18:53
02:20:30
1323
380
Female Natalie York Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 91/139
02:19:00
02:20:37
1324
1913
Male John Mortin V60 34/42
02:19:04
02:20:38
1325
387
Female Abigail Bailey Ilkley Harriers Ac SNR 213/286
02:18:27
02:20:43
1326
639
Female Danielle Clark Darlington H & AC SNR 214/286
02:19:16
02:20:43
1327
1120
Male James Saul SNR 307/334
02:19:17
02:20:43
1328
918
Female Jules Swain V40 212/287
02:19:23
02:20:44
1329
912
Female Helen Jackson V40 213/287
02:19:24
02:20:44
1330
995
Female Rebecca Scaife V50 92/139
02:19:03
02:20:44
1331
569
Female Lily Kitchen SNR 215/286
02:19:45
02:20:47
1332
1060
Female Jessica Marshall SNR 216/286
02:19:01
02:20:52
1333
1315
Female Johanna Warwick V40 214/287
02:19:06
02:20:52
1334
1169
Male Richard Wilson V50 157/184
02:19:24
02:20:55
1335
684
Male Martin Ball V40 295/321
02:19:09
02:20:57
1336
396
Female Jane Courtney-Mumby V40 215/287
02:19:47
02:21:02
1337
395
Male Christopher Mumby V50 158/184
02:19:46
02:21:02
1338
650
Female Gillian Mayfield V50 93/139
02:19:27
02:21:04
1339
1313
Female Jessica Wilson SNR 217/286
02:20:17
02:21:09
1340
1821
Female Louisa Dalton SNR 218/286
02:19:53
02:21:10
1341
335
Female Jo Pattinson Ilkley Harriers Ac V40 216/287
02:20:10
02:21:36
1342
2043
Female Rachael Lawlor SNR 219/286
02:20:42
02:21:41
1343
1215
Female Joanna Taylor V50 94/139
02:20:07
02:21:51
1344
665
Female Claire Darcy V50 95/139
02:20:39
02:21:53
1345
812
Male Mark Smitheringale V50 159/184
02:21:27
02:21:57
1346
2278
Female Louise Judd V40 217/287
02:21:09
02:22:00
1347
504
Female Helen Northway V40 218/287
02:20:44
02:22:21
1348
1817
Male Neil Yewdall V60 35/42
02:20:32
02:22:26
1349
865
Male Andrew Russell Methley Striders V40 296/321
02:20:16
02:22:31
1350
1858
Female Katherine Cowling SNR 220/286
02:21:47
02:22:34
1351
24
Female Katy Tomlinson SNR 221/286
02:20:27
02:22:35
1352
158
Male Max Forrest SNR 308/334
02:20:27
02:22:36
1353
2195
Female Katy Chamberlain SNR 222/286
02:22:37
02:22:37
1354
1404
Female Diane Naylor V50 96/139
02:21:17
02:22:39
1355
1388
Female Lisa Jowett V40 219/287
02:21:16
02:22:39
1356
573
Female Katie Mccauley SNR 223/286
02:20:59
02:22:40
1357
1590
Female Susie Townson V40 220/287
02:20:47
02:22:42
1358
621
Female Liz Stead Baildon Runners V40 221/287
02:22:29
02:22:44
1359
125
Male Dean Lloyd V40 297/321
02:20:25
02:22:48
1360
222
Female Helen Bedford V40 222/287
02:20:26
02:22:48
1361
343
Male David Lonsdale Baildon Runners V50 160/184
02:22:07
02:22:53
1362
1697
Female Nicola Roughton V50 97/139
02:21:07
02:22:57
1363
1836
Female Trudy Mason V50 98/139
02:22:22
02:23:00
1364
2002
Male Robert Newton SNR 309/334
02:22:26
02:23:02
1365
414
Female Linda Marshall Lancaster Runners V50 99/139
02:21:44
02:23:05
1366
991
Female Sue Verspyck Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 100/139
02:21:33
02:23:12
1367
2007
Female Laura Marr SNR 224/286
02:21:42
02:23:13
1368
471
Male Dan Kelley SNR 310/334
02:22:43
02:23:18
1369
472
Male Brendan Kelley SNR 311/334
02:22:43
02:23:19
1370
1718
Male Stuart Cretch SNR 312/334
02:21:37
02:23:26
1371
1756
Female Gemma Brown V40 223/287
02:21:38
02:23:34
1372
920
Female Helen Robinson V50 101/139
02:21:36
02:23:34
1373
1955
Female Katy Calvert SNR 225/286
02:22:47
02:23:47
1374
1246
Female Abigail Harrison Moore V40 224/287
02:22:51
02:24:02
1375
324
Female Jenny Mynett Airecentre Pacers RC SNR 226/286
02:22:15
02:24:09
1376
1556
Female Jo Twiby V40 225/287
02:22:26
02:24:10
1377
157
Male Chris Latimer V40 298/321
02:22:05
02:24:13
1378
947
Female Nicola Howe Baildon Runners V40 226/287
02:23:32
02:24:18
1379
1518
Female Rebecca Gregory V40 227/287
02:22:36
02:24:22
1380
1792
Male James Hunt SNR 313/334
02:22:42
02:24:23
1381
1827
Female Sarah Nevin V40 228/287
02:22:16
02:24:24
1382
1222
Female Alison Jennings V50 102/139
02:22:18
02:24:25
1383
1873
Female Pamela Tranter Otley AC V50 103/139
02:23:36
02:24:25
1384
116
Male Andrew Freeley V40 299/321
02:22:49
02:24:26
1385
934
Female Jo Johnson V50 104/139
02:22:45
02:24:30
1386
237
Female Alice Johnson V40 229/287
02:22:50
02:24:35
1387
546
Female Emma Firth-Rymer V40 230/287
02:22:51
02:24:37
1388
48
Female Sarah Scannell SNR 227/286
02:23:25
02:24:40
1389
1798
Male Andrew Moss North Dorset Triathlon Club SNR 314/334
02:23:27
02:24:41
1390
1501
Male Paul Doyle V50 161/184
02:22:57
02:24:42
1391
695
Male Andrew Osmond SNR 315/334
02:23:58
02:24:45
1392
2125
Male Richard Parker V40 300/321
02:22:36
02:24:48
1393
2167
Female Victoria Oæbrien SNR 228/286
02:23:41
02:25:03
1394
1781
Female Suzy Jackson SNR 229/286
02:23:17
02:25:06
1395
1335
Male Alun Morgan V40 301/321
02:23:21
02:25:06
1396
1672
Female Megan Brown SNR 230/286
02:23:04
02:25:08
1397
1601
Female Verity Mullan Wilkinson SNR 231/286
02:23:38
02:25:13
1398
716
Female Rhiannon Bergin SNR 232/286
02:23:34
02:25:13
1399
952
Male Stephen Griffiths V40 302/321
02:23:31
02:25:16
1400
640
Female Lizzie B V50 105/139
02:23:20
02:25:18
1401
410
Male Daniel Greenwood SNR 316/334
02:23:50
02:25:19
1402
924
Female Sally Weir V40 231/287
02:23:16
02:25:19
1403
183
Female Mariola Burdess V50 106/139
02:24:18
02:25:27
1404
2134
Male Timothy South V60 36/42
02:24:06
02:25:29
1405
1427
Female Andrea Willbond Dragons Running Club (Leeds) V70+ 1/3
02:24:08
02:25:43
1406
721
Female Linda Wilson V50 107/139
02:23:54
02:25:49
1407
460
Male Bruce Hetherington V60 37/42
02:23:40
02:25:51
1408
1013
Female Aimi Collins SNR 233/286
02:24:28
02:25:55
1409
2166
Female Julie Marsden V40 232/287
02:24:19
02:26:00
1410
964
Female Sarah Langli V50 108/139
02:24:05
02:26:03
1411
1872
Female Janine Brook SNR 234/286
02:24:47
02:26:03
1412
711
Male Richard Fitzpatrick V40 303/321
02:25:49
02:26:04
1413
2295
Female Paula Marcantonio V40 233/287
02:24:30
02:26:08
1414
653
Female Donna Hector Saltaire Striders V40 234/287
02:24:57
02:26:19
1415
1775
Male Gary Waite Dragons Running Club (Leeds) V50 162/184
02:24:48
02:26:24
1416
218
Female Ellen Gibbons SNR 235/286
02:25:12
02:26:29
1417
1371
Female Jayne Allan V40 235/287
02:24:28
02:26:31
1418
1372
Female Caroline Grice-Ellis V40 236/287
02:24:29
02:26:32
1419
1819
Male Jake Mitchell SNR 317/334
02:24:47
02:26:37
1420
316
Female Diane Ollier Ilkley Harriers Ac V60 14/29
02:25:00
02:26:43
1421
1851
Female Vanessa Rolfe North Herts Road Runners V60 15/29
02:24:58
02:26:45
1422
1742
Female Rachel Twigger V40 237/287
02:24:40
02:26:48
1423
1916
Male David Crabtree V60 38/42
02:24:33
02:26:52
1424
1908
Male Peter Linnegan SNR 318/334
02:24:53
02:26:59
1425
1880
Male Nicholas Withers SNR 319/334
02:25:24
02:27:00
1426
567
Male Jane Bridges V40 304/321
02:25:07
02:27:02
1427
893
Female Mary Pearson V50 109/139
02:26:00
02:27:04
1428
250
Male Mark Scothon SNR 320/334
02:25:29
02:27:07
1429
2046
Male Matthew Webb SNR 321/334
02:26:14
02:27:09
1430
749
Male Brett Smith V40 305/321
02:25:04
02:27:16
1431
725
Female Julia Balderstone V40 238/287
02:25:35
02:27:18
1432
768
Male Ian Heron V40 306/321
02:25:26
02:27:18
1433
1462
Female Karen Potts V50 110/139
02:26:21
02:27:30
1434
1558
Male James Dunmore V40 307/321
02:25:37
02:27:37
1435
21
Female Jo Rusden V40 239/287
02:26:40
02:27:41
1436
1117
Female Ruth Elkington Skipton AC V50 111/139
02:25:57
02:27:43
1437
1396
Female Rachel Apple SNR 236/286
02:25:32
02:27:47
1438
1536
Female Joanne Whitaker Dragons Running Club (Leeds) V40 240/287
02:26:28
02:27:52
1439
1909
Female Sarah Linnegan SNR 237/286
02:25:52
02:27:58
1440
1755
Female Laura Penny V40 241/287
02:26:04
02:28:00
1441
449
Male Bernard Howley V50 163/184
02:26:15
02:28:02
1442
215
Female Karen Slade V40 242/287
02:27:13
02:28:02
1443
1025
Male Daniel Metcalfe SNR 322/334
02:25:40
02:28:04
1444
1026
Female Sally Metcalfe SNR 238/286
02:25:42
02:28:05
1445
1496
Female Rachael Pickles SNR 239/286
02:25:44
02:28:06
1446
355
Female Sue Williamson Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 112/139
02:26:25
02:28:06
1447
1615
Female Alex Webb SNR 240/286
02:28:10
02:28:21
1448
2003
Female Sophie Barraclough SNR 241/286
02:26:30
02:28:26
1449
99
Female Megan Dennison Airecentre Pacers RC SNR 242/286
02:26:44
02:28:27
1450
1637
Male Oli Lloyd V40 308/321
02:26:56
02:28:35
1451
2032
Male Martin Hinchliffe V60 39/42
02:26:39
02:28:38
1452
212
Female Tasha Nishiyama Airecentre Pacers RC SNR 243/286
02:27:11
02:28:46
1453
1578
Female Ailsa Lawson SNR 244/286
02:27:15
02:29:04
1454
1140
Female Janine Vipond Airecentre Pacers RC V50 113/139
02:27:01
02:29:07
1455
702
Male John Connor V40 309/321
02:27:30
02:29:07
1456
1531
Female Lorraine Crabtree V40 243/287
02:27:46
02:29:17
1457
1397
Female Kerry Laverack V40 244/287
02:27:18
02:29:37
1458
397
Female Penelope Coulthard V50 114/139
02:28:15
02:29:43
1459
484
Female Julie Wilkinson Bramley Breezers SNR 245/286
02:27:49
02:29:46
1460
1242
Male Steven Gilbey V50 164/184
02:27:50
02:29:47
1461
1714
Female Gemma Thomas V40 245/287
02:28:22
02:29:50
1462
748
Female Emma Home V40 246/287
02:27:31
02:29:51
1463
1545
Female Sarah Murray SNR 246/286
02:28:27
02:30:08
1464
877
Female Judith Hayward V40 247/287
02:28:23
02:30:14
1465
278
Female Bernadette Murby Airecentre Pacers RC V40 248/287
02:28:23
02:30:18
1466
277
Female Susan Hulme Airecentre Pacers RC V40 249/287
02:28:24
02:30:19
1467
1289
Male Loc Bui V40 310/321
02:29:38
02:30:19
1468
303
Female Marianne Smith Airecentre Pacers RC V40 250/287
02:28:25
02:30:19
1469
1217
Female Claire Davey V40 251/287
02:28:20
02:30:23
1470
79
Female Sarah Hewitt V40 252/287
02:28:46
02:30:26
1471
1967
Male Eunan Hughes V50 165/184
02:29:18
02:30:30
1472
1476
Male Jack Walker SNR 323/334
02:29:49
02:30:30
1473
302
Female Elaine Ibbotson Ilkley Harriers Ac V60 16/29
02:28:51
02:30:31
1474
352
Female Belinda O'hare Dragons Running Club (Leeds) V50 115/139
02:29:07
02:30:32
1475
1441
Male Paul Sissons V50 166/184
02:28:17
02:30:32
1476
1927
Female Tracy Russell Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 116/139
02:29:03
02:30:45
1477
956
Female Melanie Bryan V40 253/287
02:29:01
02:30:58
1478
1731
Female Jane Heuston V40 254/287
02:29:17
02:31:01
1479
2072
Male Nick Radford V50 167/184
02:28:54
02:31:14
1480
999
Male Mark Hindmarsh V40 311/321
02:29:03
02:31:17
1481
1324
Female Claire Bruno Baildon Runners V50 117/139
02:30:30
02:31:17
1482
1917
Female Anna Turner V40 255/287
02:29:26
02:31:18
1483
910
Male Paul Rampling V40 312/321
02:29:04
02:31:18
1484
2063
Male Neil Guilder V50 168/184
02:28:59
02:31:19
1485
1635
Male Jason Tomlinson SNR 324/334
02:30:32
02:31:23
1486
704
Female Elinor Newhouse Baildon Runners V60 17/29
02:29:15
02:31:26
1487
1293
Male Jack Hanson SNR 325/334
02:29:15
02:31:34
1488
887
Female Lynn Hanson V50 118/139
02:29:15
02:31:34
1489
945
Male Peter Baren V50 169/184
02:30:09
02:31:46
1490
2132
Female Rachel Gasior Keighley & Craven AC V40 256/287
02:29:53
02:31:50
1491
595
Female Helen Phillips V40 257/287
02:30:00
02:32:01
1492
1947
Female Rebecca Livesey SNR 247/286
02:30:30
02:32:35
1493
1307
Female Michelle Hardacre V40 258/287
02:30:55
02:32:51
1494
1617
Female May Blair V40 259/287
02:31:23
02:32:57
1495
357
Female Lionne Roper V40 260/287
02:31:21
02:32:58
1496
843
Male Garry Cochrane V40 313/321
02:31:31
02:32:59
1497
1974
Male Alan Gowans V40 314/321
02:31:39
02:33:09
1498
2180
Female Tayba Amber SNR 248/286
02:31:50
02:33:10
1499
2192
Male Ian Goodliffe Blackburn Road Runners V60 40/42
02:31:08
02:33:22
1500
1918
Female Rachel Winter V40 261/287
02:31:31
02:33:23
1501
296
Female Katherine Josling V40 262/287
02:31:10
02:33:24
1502
2078
Female Jenny Fairclough Red Rose Road Runners V60 18/29
02:31:08
02:33:32
1503
977
Female Sally Armitage SNR 249/286
02:32:12
02:33:33
1504
476
Female Laura Stevens SNR 250/286
02:31:38
02:33:33
1505
1684
Female Margaret Fletcher V50 119/139
02:31:45
02:33:51
1506
192
Female Gill Paxton V50 120/139
02:33:11
02:34:09
1507
512
Male Adrian Fitzpatrick V50 170/184
02:33:17
02:34:26
1508
1994
Female Kate Taylor V40 263/287
02:32:38
02:34:30
1509
1993
Female Gemma Williams V40 264/287
02:32:39
02:34:31
1510
509
Female Charlotte Philpin SNR 251/286
02:33:24
02:34:31
1511
510
Female Alice Pike SNR 252/286
02:33:26
02:34:33
1512
49
Female Sally Lynch SNR 253/286
02:32:40
02:34:55
1513
2052
Female Jane Lynch V70+ 2/3
02:32:39
02:34:55
1514
1205
Male Paul Leonard SNR 326/334
02:33:20
02:34:57
1515
677
Female Christine Huckerby Valley Striders AC V60 19/29
02:33:01
02:35:04
1516
94
Female Emily Atkinson Red Rose Road Runners SNR 254/286
02:33:14
02:35:20
1517
1853
Female Georgia Williams SNR 255/286
02:33:54
02:35:27
1518
1854
Female Sue Williams V60 20/29
02:33:55
02:35:28
1519
407
Female Christine Anderson V50 121/139
02:33:44
02:35:30
1520
89
Male Lis Merrick V50 171/184
02:33:51
02:35:50
1521
634
Female Nicola Stojkovic V40 265/287
02:33:54
02:35:51
1522
41
Female Kate Rogers V50 122/139
02:33:48
02:35:55
1523
654
Male Ryan Newman SNR 327/334
02:33:53
02:36:18
1524
816
Male Mark Thornton V50 172/184
02:34:01
02:36:20
1525
480
Female Ruth Auchterlounie Otley AC V40 266/287
02:33:57
02:36:21
1526
1534
Female Emma Roberts Ilkley Harriers Ac SNR 256/286
02:34:24
02:36:27
1527
1535
Female Jill Roberts Ilkley Harriers Ac V50 123/139
02:34:25
02:36:28
1528
2270
Female Amber Reid Pudsey Pacers RC SNR 257/286
02:35:09
02:36:29
1529
475
Female Rebecca Molloy SNR 258/286
02:34:54
02:36:47
1530
417
Male Sam Pickering V40 315/321
02:34:56
02:36:48
1531
329
Female Karen Kempton Airecentre Pacers RC V40 267/287
02:35:10
02:36:52
1532
1831
Female Bozena Carter SNR 259/286
02:35:32
02:36:53
1533
1031
Female Laura Henley SNR 260/286
02:34:51
02:37:01
1534
312
Female Jayne Hydleman V40 268/287
02:35:14
02:37:11
1535
474
Female Daisy Tordoff SNR 261/286
02:35:29
02:37:24
1536
668
Female Christine Airey Ilkley Harriers Ac V60 21/29
02:35:53
02:37:34
1537
3
Female Helen Cawkwell Keighley & Craven AC V60 22/29
02:35:45
02:37:36
1538
1525
Female Bernadette Shelly V60 23/29
02:35:42
02:37:42
1539
685
Female Vivien Ball V40 269/287
02:35:49
02:37:59
1540
750
Female Suzanne Smith V40 270/287
02:35:49
02:37:59
1541
1793
Male Steven Proctor V50 173/184
02:35:55
02:38:01
1542
325
Female Murna Downs V60 24/29
02:36:11
02:38:02
1543
2288
Male Rob Hilton V50 174/184
02:36:46
02:38:15
1544
1864
Male Martin Duggan V50 175/184
02:36:45
02:38:22
1545
13
Female Jane Bennett Pontefract AC V50 124/139
02:36:29
02:38:31
1546
12
Male Andrew Sumpton Pontefract AC V50 176/184
02:36:29
02:38:31
1547
1795
Male Tim Jackson V50 177/184
02:36:40
02:38:59
1548
1950
Female Jasmine Thomson SNR 262/286
02:36:55
02:39:01
1549
1097
Female Becky Lomas SNR 263/286
02:36:58
02:39:12
1550
1127
Male Russell White SNR 328/334
02:37:40
02:39:37
1551
807
Female Sarah Fitzgerald Otley AC SNR 264/286
02:37:49
02:39:56
1552
606
Female Rose Woollard SNR 265/286
02:38:14
02:40:11
1553
649
Female Sheila Pepper Saltaire Striders V60 25/29
02:38:49
02:40:32
1554
1886
Female Francesca Parrott SNR 266/286
02:38:51
02:40:47
1555
1682
Male Phillip Pyrah V40 316/321
02:39:56
02:40:53
1556
1683
Female Liza Pyrah SNR 267/286
02:39:57
02:40:54
1557
1001
Male Chris Dolby V50 178/184
02:39:26
02:40:56
1558
1503
Female Kate Brewis V40 271/287
02:40:04
02:41:49
1559
810
Male Richard Lund Baildon Runners V40 317/321
02:41:24
02:41:54
1560
281
Female Sally Russ Airecentre Pacers RC V40 272/287
02:40:16
02:42:10
1561
340
Female Jemma Livesley SNR 268/286
02:40:41
02:42:15
1562
1290
Female Alison Shooter Northowram Pumas Running Club V50 125/139
02:40:01
02:42:18
1563
1778
Female Kate Hopton SNR 269/286
02:40:13
02:42:30
1564
1483
Female Cassie Bowley V40 273/287
02:41:07
02:42:38
1565
1099
Female Claire O'neill SNR 270/286
02:41:45
02:44:06
1566
375
Female Jackie Walters Baildon Runners V70+ 3/3
02:42:53
02:44:25
1567
1444
Female Anja Madhvani SNR 271/286
02:42:36
02:44:32
1568
1320
Female Rachel Auty V40 274/287
02:42:56
02:44:55
1569
470
Female Sue Sroka V40 275/287
02:43:29
02:45:06
1570
2130
Female Humera Shazad V40 276/287
02:43:29
02:45:06
1571
2123
Male Peter Helliwell Idle AC V50 179/184
02:44:13
02:45:10
1572
1657
Male Labu Miah V40 318/321
02:44:14
02:45:11
1573
1108
Male Jonathan Martin V40 319/321
02:42:58
02:45:13
1574
1175
Female Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers RC V50 126/139
02:44:23
02:45:42
1575
136
Female Steph Atkinson V50 127/139
02:43:36
02:45:43
1576
1577
Female Kathryn Wilkinson V40 277/287
02:45:10
02:46:08
1577
124
Female Claire Flanagan V40 278/287
02:44:17
02:46:10
1578
1690
Female Fiona Whitaker V50 128/139
02:45:05
02:46:18
1579
1232
Male Philip Helliwell Bingley Harriers & AC V70+ 5/5
02:44:34
02:46:22
1580
587
Female Emma Thornton. SNR 272/286
02:44:34
02:46:22
1581
221
Female Ewelina Amrouche SNR 273/286
02:44:46
02:47:08
1582
107
Female Amanda Terry V50 129/139
02:44:57
02:47:28
1583
809
Female Jo Milsom Baildon Runners V40 279/287
02:46:47
02:47:33
1584
1042
Female Jacqueline Daniel V50 130/139
02:46:06
02:48:05
1585
1043
Female Moira Dumma V60 26/29
02:46:06
02:48:05
1586
949
Female Clare Simms SNR 274/286
02:46:27
02:48:16
1587
1512
Female Lucy Hanson SNR 275/286
02:48:21
02:48:48
1588
264
Male Ewen Pearson Airecentre Pacers RC V50 180/184
02:46:53
02:49:05
1589
1304
Female Heather Elms V40 280/287
02:47:13
02:49:21
1590
676
Female Mary Berry SNR 276/286
02:47:42
02:49:41
1591
1377
Male Damon Fowler V50 181/184
02:46:55
02:49:52
1592
1378
Male Matthew Fowler SNR 329/334
02:47:00
02:49:56
1593
365
Female Sue Gallagher Baildon Runners V50 131/139
02:48:22
02:49:59
1594
1879
Male Drew Hutchinson SNR 330/334
02:47:49
02:50:05
1595
490
Female Jayne Storey V40 281/287
02:47:43
02:50:07
1596
491
Female Lindsay Dunne V40 282/287
02:47:45
02:50:08
1597
1717
Female Anu Simkhada SNR 277/286
02:49:42
02:51:31
1598
2153
Female Stephanie Drysdale SNR 278/286
02:49:41
02:51:48
1599
1799
Male Jamie Mckenzie SNR 331/334
02:50:11
02:52:27
1600
1206
Female Alice Carr SNR 279/286
02:50:39
02:52:57
1601
899
Female Emma Granger SNR 280/286
02:50:39
02:52:57
1602
5
Female Clare Lorimer V50 132/139
02:50:57
02:53:10
1603
914
Female Rachel Blackwell V40 283/287
02:51:15
02:53:34
1604
697
Female Jane Schofield V50 133/139
02:52:06
02:54:10
1605
682
Female Karen Selby V50 134/139
02:52:08
02:54:10
1606
331
Male Oliver Stoker SNR 332/334
02:52:58
02:54:34
1607
273
Female Catherine Tindall Airecentre Pacers RC V50 135/139
02:52:34
02:54:37
1608
274
Female Susan Dennison V50 136/139
02:52:34
02:54:38
1609
1389
Female Helen Gilbert V50 137/139
02:53:20
02:55:07
1610
1184
Female Natalie Mccaffrey SNR 281/286
02:54:03
02:55:34
1611
244
Female Karen Bardon V40 284/287
02:53:18
02:55:35
1612
1846
Female Chrissie Burton Dewsbury Road Runners V50 138/139
02:53:16
02:55:40
1613
897
Female Jessica Wimpenny SNR 282/286
02:53:50
02:56:08
1614
493
Female Stephanie Hudson SNR 283/286
02:53:55
02:56:13
1615
1632
Female Pilar Donnelly SNR 284/286
02:54:01
02:56:21
1616
1239
Female Elaine Goldsack SNR 285/286
02:54:00
02:56:21
1617
1671
Female Clare Waddington V40 285/287
02:54:21
02:56:50
1618
1150
Male Andrew Gardner St Theresa's A.C. V60 41/42
02:55:20
02:57:21
1619
4
Male Simon Lorimer V50 182/184
02:55:19
02:57:33
1620
6
Male Hugh Lorimer V50 183/184
02:55:21
02:57:34
1621
790
Male Stuart Hyde V50 184/184
02:55:55
02:58:07
1622
187
Female Kathryn Harding V50 139/139
02:58:44
03:00:15
1623
598
Male Samuel Molowny SNR 333/334
02:58:49
03:01:15
1624
994
Female Moo Ping Vivienne Boey V60 27/29
03:02:07
03:03:25
1625
1721
Female Caroline Iredale V40 286/287
03:04:09
03:06:33
1626
433
Female Catherine Shaw V40 287/287
03:05:25
03:07:40
1627
1924
Male Jamie Barugh V40 320/321
03:09:33
03:11:01
1628
2175
Male Adrian Short V40 321/321
03:08:50
03:11:12
1629
1596
Male Benjamin Medcalf SNR 334/334
03:11:07
03:13:17
1630
405
Male Robert Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners V60 42/42
03:15:24
03:17:27
1631
404
Female Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners V60 28/29
03:15:26
03:17:29
1632
1931
Female Anastasia Lincoln Idle AC V60 29/29
03:18:55
03:21:25
1633
2121
Female Sarah Whiteman SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB SNR 286/286
03:19:03
03:21:25