The Gilberdyke 10 Mile 2019

The 25th August 2019


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
2
Male Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners & AC SNR 1/72
00:56:04
00:56:04
2
3
Male Matthew Hallam Valley Striders SNR 2/72
00:56:36
00:56:36
3
6
Male Richard Spooner Barnsley Harriers SNR 3/72
00:56:57
00:56:58
4
14
Male Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers V40 1/37
00:57:08
00:57:09
5
5
Male Richard Harris Wolds Veterans RC V45 1/34
00:57:25
00:57:25
6
15
Male Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders V45 2/34
00:58:00
00:58:00
7
17
Male Steve Melber Melber V40 2/37
00:58:26
00:58:28
8
24
Male David Mckinnon Goole Viking Striders SNR 4/72
00:58:35
00:58:36
9
9
Male James Osborne Doncaster AC SNR 5/72
00:58:53
00:58:54
10
52
Male Philip Nind Holme Pierrepont RC SNR 6/72
00:58:55
00:58:56
11
29
Male Lee Varley SNR 7/72
00:58:58
00:59:00
12
21
Male Andrew Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 8/72
00:59:17
00:59:17
13
64
Male Stephen Kirk SNR 9/72
00:59:17
00:59:21
14
35
Male Mike Potter Kingston upon Hull AC V40 3/37
00:59:38
00:59:40
15
7
Female Becky Briggs City of Hull AC SNR 1/58
01:00:08
01:00:08
16
26
Male Alan Woods V40 4/37
01:00:07
01:00:08
17
20
Male David Sedgwick Doncaster AC V40 5/37
01:00:51
01:00:51
18
34
Male Scott Marrison Barton & District Ac V40 6/37
01:01:04
01:01:06
19
32
Male Darren Edge Beverley AC V50 1/37
01:01:16
01:01:19
20
19
Male Eddie Rex City of Hull AC V40 7/37
01:01:22
01:01:23
21
38
Male Stuart Wilson Barnsley AC SNR 10/72
01:01:28
01:01:29
22
33
Male Mark Hall Otley AC V55 1/37
01:01:42
01:01:43
23
39
Male Jim Harlock City of Hull AC V55 2/37
01:01:45
01:01:47
24
74
Male Paul Wray East Hull Harriers & AC V45 3/34
01:01:54
01:01:55
25
13
Male David Ball City of Hull AC SNR 11/72
01:02:39
01:02:40
26
12
Male Robert Howard Valley Striders SNR 12/72
01:02:43
01:02:44
27
22
Male Thomas Bright Vegan Runners UK SNR 13/72
01:02:57
01:02:59
28
28
Male Paul Teece East Hull Harriers & AC V40 8/37
01:03:05
01:03:07
29
62
Male Chris Gibbs LincsQuad V55 3/37
01:03:13
01:03:14
30
30
Male Joshua Bird Barnsley AC SNR 14/72
01:03:41
01:03:42
31
55
Male Mike Macdougall Wolds Veterans RC V50 2/37
01:03:41
01:03:44
32
37
Male Michael Walker Team Manvers SNR 15/72
01:04:10
01:04:11
33
51
Male Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders V50 3/37
01:04:16
01:04:17
34
65
Male Leon Reeve Richmond & Zetland Harriers V40 9/37
01:04:18
01:04:21
35
57
Male Richard Harrison Selby Striders V50 4/37
01:04:25
01:04:26
36
46
Male Andrew Pearson Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V55 4/37
01:04:44
01:04:45
37
36
Male Mathew Tune East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 16/72
01:04:52
01:04:53
38
60
Male Martin Davey V40 10/37
01:04:55
01:04:59
39
25
Male Owen Williams Lothian RC SNR 17/72
01:05:03
01:05:04
40
40
Male Jonathan Appleton Cleethorpes & District AC SNR 18/72
01:05:38
01:05:40
41
27
Male Jordan Moat Steel City Striders SNR 19/72
01:05:40
01:05:42
42
43
Male Stephen Dring Wolds Veteran RC V50 5/37
01:06:17
01:06:18
43
23
Male Luke Davison Beverley AC SNR 20/72
01:06:31
01:06:33
44
58
Male Adam Bell Elswick Harriers SNR 21/72
01:06:40
01:06:44
45
53
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC V45 4/34
01:07:07
01:07:09
46
45
Male Glen Johnson St Theresas AC V45 5/34
01:07:24
01:07:27
47
59
Male Mark Dalton Beverley AC V55 5/37
01:07:31
01:07:36
48
68
Male Stephen Tether V45 6/34
01:07:41
01:07:46
49
63
Male Chris Green V45 7/34
01:07:46
01:07:50
50
86
Male David Tyas SNR 22/72
01:07:54
01:07:58
51
84
Male Colin Jobber Barton & District Ac V45 8/34
01:07:58
01:08:02
52
48
Male Adam Weekes Withernsea Harriers SNR 23/72
01:08:13
01:08:15
53
73
Male David Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 24/72
01:08:17
01:08:19
54
81
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC V60 1/21
01:08:21
01:08:28
55
138
Male Alex Alvino City of Hull AC V40 11/37
01:08:37
01:08:40
56
1
Female Naomi Bright City of Hull AC SNR 2/58
01:08:53
01:08:55
57
88
Male Andrew Johnson Beverley AC V50 6/37
01:08:55
01:08:59
58
80
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders SNR 25/72
01:08:58
01:09:09
59
108
Male Daniel Jenkins Eccleshill Road Runners V40 12/37
01:09:22
01:09:28
60
360
Female Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders V55 1/23
01:09:25
01:09:32
61
71
Male David Parkin Driffield Striders V50 7/37
01:10:19
01:10:22
62
79
Male Ben Stittle Steel City Striders SNR 26/72
01:10:32
01:10:36
63
107
Male Benjamin Holt SNR 27/72
01:10:34
01:10:40
64
117
Female Tara Spillings SNR 3/58
01:10:49
01:10:52
65
89
Female Tracey Fearn Caistor Running Club V45 1/32
01:11:00
01:11:03
66
72
Male Steve Barber Askern District RC V40 13/37
01:11:07
01:11:10
67
94
Male Andrew Arnold Beverley AC V55 6/37
01:11:17
01:11:21
68
184
Female Anna Cartwright West Hull Ladies SNR 4/58
01:11:22
01:11:29
69
106
Male Phil Hills Scunthorpe & District AC V40 14/37
01:11:32
01:11:35
70
85
Male Adrian Kamis East Hull Harriers & AC V55 7/37
01:11:34
01:11:37
71
129
Female Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC V45 2/32
01:12:32
01:12:35
72
91
Female Susie Adcock Withernsea Harriers V40 1/19
01:12:36
01:12:41
73
78
Male Andrew Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 8/37
01:12:38
01:12:42
74
111
Male Vinny Menon V50 9/37
01:12:52
01:12:58
75
178
Male Steve Babb City of Hull AC V45 9/34
01:13:12
01:13:19
76
115
Female Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners V40 2/19
01:13:30
01:13:34
77
112
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers V55 8/37
01:13:33
01:13:43
78
258
Male David O'connor SNR 28/72
01:14:08
01:14:13
79
122
Male Andrew Fletcher Swaledale Runners V60 2/21
01:14:13
01:14:18
80
205
Male Shaun Mcmanus White City Hull RRC V60 3/21
01:14:16
01:14:25
81
118
Male Matthew Stockman SNR 29/72
01:14:22
01:14:30
82
95
Male Paul Bowman Richmond & Zetland Harriers V55 9/37
01:14:33
01:14:39
83
126
Male David Maddison Goole Viking Striders V55 10/37
01:14:30
01:14:42
84
82
Male Martin Downer Goole Viking Striders SNR 30/72
01:14:47
01:14:51
85
119
Male Mark Wragg City of Hull AC V40 15/37
01:14:53
01:14:55
86
109
Male James Lundy East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 31/72
01:14:53
01:15:01
87
110
Female Beth Massey Ilkley Harriers V45 3/32
01:15:06
01:15:09
88
77
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC V40 16/37
01:15:15
01:15:20
89
101
Male Mark Edwards Barton & District Ac V50 10/37
01:15:21
01:15:26
90
318
Male Jason Mills City of Hull AC V45 10/34
01:15:23
01:15:31
91
132
Female Katie Seddon East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 5/58
01:15:29
01:15:32
92
139
Male Andrew Battye Woodstock Harriers V60 4/21
01:15:32
01:15:35
93
194
Male Jeremy Gibbins Goole Viking Striders V40 17/37
01:15:39
01:15:45
94
104
Male Ashley Haigh SNR 32/72
01:15:46
01:15:50
95
313
Male Adam Leighton SNR 33/72
01:15:38
01:15:59
96
134
Male Robin Harris unattached V60 5/21
01:16:04
01:16:09
97
105
Female Della Hatfield City of Hull AC SNR 6/58
01:16:15
01:16:18
98
87
Female Nicola Birch Steel City Striders SNR 7/58
01:16:16
01:16:20
99
140
Male Neil Bentley Goole Viking Striders V45 11/34
01:16:20
01:16:22
100
149
Female Nicola Henderson Selby Striders SNR 8/58
01:16:17
01:16:25
101
56
Male Paul Osborne Kingston upon Hull AC V45 12/34
01:16:28
01:16:31
102
99
Male Lee Craven Kingston upon Hull AC SNR 34/72
01:16:30
01:16:32
103
167
Female Katarzyna Szalecka Goole Viking Striders V40 3/19
01:16:35
01:16:42
104
141
Male Rob Coates Goole Viking Striders V55 11/37
01:16:45
01:16:51
105
123
Male John Smith City of Hull AC V60 6/21
01:16:47
01:16:53
106
125
Female Sarah Gill Harrogate Harriers & AC V55 2/23
01:16:58
01:17:00
107
133
Female Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders SNR 9/58
01:16:57
01:17:09
108
130
Male Stan Williams Askern District RC V60 7/21
01:17:13
01:17:17
109
148
Male Jonathan Henderson V45 13/34
01:17:18
01:17:25
110
188
Female Suzanne Crowther Fitmums And Friends V40 4/19
01:17:33
01:17:37
111
113
Male William Pike Bridlington Road Runners V50 11/37
01:17:34
01:17:43
112
92
Female Samantha Allen Beverley AC V45 4/32
01:17:39
01:17:47
113
128
Male Tim Wilson SNR 35/72
01:17:47
01:17:53
114
162
Female Catherine Gardner Barton & District Ac V45 5/32
01:17:48
01:17:54
115
320
Male Darren Morritt SNR 36/72
01:17:52
01:17:59
116
120
Male Nicky Jackson Goole Viking Striders SNR 37/72
01:17:53
01:18:00
117
248
Male Anthony Foreman Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers V55 12/37
01:17:53
01:18:05
118
158
Male Victor Shirley Northern Masters AC V70 1/7
01:18:16
01:18:22
119
131
Male Alex Eaton Fitmums And Friends V45 14/34
01:18:31
01:18:38
120
312
Male Michael King SNR 38/72
01:18:33
01:18:38
121
191
Male Michael Dugan East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 39/72
01:18:39
01:18:49
122
216
Female Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC V50 1/17
01:18:44
01:18:49
123
124
Female Kate Ayre City of Hull AC V45 6/32
01:18:55
01:19:00
124
206
Female Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers V45 7/32
01:18:53
01:19:04
125
159
Male Matthew Skinns Beverley AC SNR 40/72
01:19:09
01:19:22
126
173
Male Gary Tebbutt V60 8/21
01:19:28
01:19:37
127
160
Male Ian Wright City of Hull AC SNR 41/72
01:19:40
01:19:45
128
67
Male Richard Stanton East Hull Harriers & AC V45 15/34
01:19:44
01:19:47
129
404
Female Vanessa Barker Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 5/19
01:19:40
01:19:48
130
212
Male Neil Ryan Selby Striders V40 18/37
01:19:37
01:19:53
131
136
Female Sara Morrow Selby Striders V45 8/32
01:19:54
01:19:58
132
207
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 10/58
01:19:58
01:20:06
133
222
Male Brian Young Beverley AC V40 19/37
01:20:10
01:20:19
134
169
Male Patrick Marshall Beverley AC V60 9/21
01:20:15
01:20:24
135
121
Male Ashley Beasley Barton & District Ac SNR 42/72
01:20:34
01:20:40
136
135
Male Steven Hunter White City Hull RRC SNR 43/72
01:20:39
01:20:47
137
329
Female Amanda Dean V60 1/7
01:20:52
01:20:58
138
163
Male Mark Beevers V50 12/37
01:20:59
01:21:02
139
154
Male Dennis Mccarthy V50 13/37
01:21:01
01:21:11
140
174
Male Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders SNR 44/72
01:21:11
01:21:18
141
217
Male Stephen Tichopad East Hull Harriers & AC V50 14/37
01:21:22
01:21:25
142
147
Male Martin Goodhand Winterton Running Club V55 13/37
01:21:18
01:21:30
143
215
Male Gary Thorpe V45 16/34
01:21:25
01:21:31
144
180
Female Sally Bentley City of Hull AC SNR 11/58
01:21:35
01:21:39
145
379
Male Gavin Broadhead SNR 45/72
01:21:19
01:21:40
146
137
Male Steve Allenby V45 17/34
01:21:49
01:21:58
147
146
Male Lee Fletcher City of Hull AC V45 18/34
01:22:01
01:22:20
148
261
Male Alan Spittlehouse V40 20/37
01:22:13
01:22:22
149
267
Male Abdullah Allwood V45 19/34
01:22:04
01:22:41
150
181
Male Colin Brown V40 21/37
01:22:30
01:22:42
151
151
Male Tom Keelty Humber Triathletes SNR 46/72
01:22:38
01:22:45
152
321
Male Lee Newman SNR 47/72
01:22:41
01:22:48
153
456
Female Ciara Mcevoy SNR 12/58
01:22:37
01:22:52
154
172
Male Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders V55 14/37
01:22:46
01:22:54
155
127
Male Mark Mawson City of Hull AC V50 15/37
01:22:50
01:22:57
156
220
Male Richard Winter Humber Triathletes SNR 48/72
01:22:53
01:23:00
157
236
Female Clare Tune Goole Viking Striders V45 9/32
01:22:44
01:23:03
158
211
Female Linda Roche V50 2/17
01:23:00
01:23:07
159
245
Female Amanda Dawson V45 10/32
01:23:18
01:23:26
160
202
Male Thomas Lawcock Barnsley Harriers SNR 49/72
01:23:28
01:23:30
161
161
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC V65 1/7
01:23:24
01:23:34
162
177
Male John Atkin Barton & District Ac SNR 50/72
01:23:47
01:23:48
163
193
Male Graham Gagg SNR 51/72
01:23:43
01:23:56
164
164
Female Jennifer Milton SNR 13/58
01:23:44
01:23:56
165
247
Female Allison English Fitmums And Friends V40 6/19
01:23:55
01:24:05
166
210
Male Stephen Pratt Selby Striders V45 20/34
01:23:55
01:24:12
167
144
Male Garry Doubtfire V60 10/21
01:24:10
01:24:18
168
190
Male Steve Dennison V55 15/37
01:24:15
01:24:20
169
165
Male John Escritt City of Hull AC V60 11/21
01:24:21
01:24:28
170
187
Female Grazia Crosskill Barton & District Ac V60 2/7
01:24:21
01:24:31
171
218
Male Aleksandar Vladev SNR 52/72
01:24:11
01:24:33
172
279
Male Keith Horn Withernsea Harriers V70 2/7
01:24:41
01:24:53
173
98
Male Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders SNR 53/72
01:24:35
01:24:58
174
209
Female Abigail Pearson Scunthorpe & District AC SNR 14/58
01:24:55
01:25:01
175
273
Female Louise Shafei City of Hull AC V55 3/23
01:24:54
01:25:07
176
269
Male Nigel Bradbury Barnsley Harriers V50 16/37
01:25:12
01:25:29
177
192
Male Simon Elliott York Knavesemire Harriers V45 21/34
01:25:37
01:25:43
178
186
Female Megan Chown Beverley AC SNR 15/58
01:25:37
01:25:45
179
200
Male Steve Huyton Wargrave Runners V55 16/37
01:25:38
01:25:46
180
293
Female Stephanie Coop SNR 16/58
01:25:40
01:25:50
181
230
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC V65 1/9
01:25:45
01:25:53
182
224
Male Richard Parker City of Hull AC V55 17/37
01:25:39
01:25:54
183
241
Female Cheryl Ashdown City of Hull AC V55 4/23
01:25:48
01:25:56
184
102
Male Brad Freeman Beverley AC V40 22/37
01:26:04
01:26:04
185
263
Male Peter Watkinson Beverley AC V65 2/7
01:25:58
01:26:05
186
229
Male Mark Nind Hurricane Striders V55 18/37
01:26:17
01:26:24
187
266
Male David Bell White City Hull RRC V40 23/37
01:26:11
01:26:29
188
288
Male David Bannister Fitmums And Friends V50 17/37
01:26:30
01:26:42
189
303
Male Andy Elliott V40 24/37
01:26:37
01:26:43
190
262
Male Ian Tasker White City Hull RRC V45 22/34
01:26:37
01:26:48
191
255
Female Fran Ibson Beverley AC SNR 17/58
01:27:00
01:27:09
192
228
Male Ken Upshall V60 12/21
01:27:04
01:27:16
193
195
Male Joseph Gilbert SNR 54/72
01:27:12
01:27:19
194
223
Male Martin Young White City Hull RRC V55 19/37
01:27:13
01:27:22
195
339
Male Martin Moore Fitmums And Friends V55 20/37
01:27:16
01:27:30
196
238
Male Lucas Meagor Beverley AC V40 25/37
01:27:29
01:27:37
197
199
Male Paul Hutchings City of Hull AC SNR 55/72
01:27:26
01:27:40
198
280
Male Brian Long Kingston upon Hull AC V55 21/37
01:27:28
01:27:43
199
257
Male Simon King City of Hull AC V40 26/37
01:27:32
01:27:46
200
213
Male Kevin Sipling V55 22/37
01:27:36
01:27:49
201
364
Male Steve Sole V45 23/34
01:27:46
01:27:58
202
250
Female Jenny Friend Heaton Harriers V55 5/23
01:28:00
01:28:09
203
264
Female Louise Wilkinson V45 11/32
01:28:26
01:28:31
204
235
Male Martin Howman East Hull Harriers & AC V50 18/37
01:28:22
01:28:33
205
226
Male Mark Broom Withernsea Harriers V50 19/37
01:28:23
01:28:37
206
239
Female Karan Baker V50 3/17
01:28:39
01:28:48
207
323
Female Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies V45 12/32
01:28:28
01:28:55
208
175
Male Kevin Penny City of Hull AC V60 13/21
01:28:44
01:28:56
209
170
Male Sandy Milson Beverley AC V40 27/37
01:28:45
01:28:57
210
398
Male Robert Jude V40 28/37
01:28:46
01:29:00
211
237
Male Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC V65 3/7
01:28:51
01:29:04
212
419
Female Samantha Graham SNR 18/58
01:29:02
01:29:20
213
347
Female Rebecca Johnson West Hull Ladies SNR 19/58
01:29:00
01:29:27
214
287
Female Anne Bakker City of Hull AC V65 2/9
01:29:24
01:29:33
215
234
Female Trina Linley V50 4/17
01:30:10
01:30:14
216
176
Male Paul Allen Beverley AC V55 23/37
01:30:37
01:30:46
217
4
Male Keith Nettleton V55 24/37
01:30:39
01:30:55
218
240
Male Jonathan Shaw City of Hull AC V40 29/37
01:30:52
01:31:07
219
289
Male Colin Byard V55 25/37
01:30:41
01:31:13
220
275
Female Andrea Keen City of Hull AC V45 13/32
01:31:02
01:31:16
221
455
Male Tim Leighton Goole Viking Striders V50 20/37
01:30:56
01:31:18
222
493
Male Shaun Scaife V50 21/37
01:31:07
01:31:19
223
476
Female Stella Dinsdale White City Hull RRC V65 3/9
01:31:10
01:31:20
224
201
Male Matthew Jenkins V45 24/34
01:30:59
01:31:25
225
150
Male Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders RC V55 26/37
01:31:25
01:31:36
226
344
Male Andy Hannigan V40 30/37
01:31:26
01:31:46
227
345
Male David Hannigan V40 31/37
01:31:26
01:31:47
228
251
Male John Gray Fitmums And Friends V60 14/21
01:31:48
01:32:03
229
301
Female Jan Draper West Hull Ladies V55 6/23
01:31:56
01:32:11
230
403
Male Jan Paschkowski V50 22/37
01:32:08
01:32:15
231
157
Male John Sharpe V60 15/21
01:31:59
01:32:22
232
219
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC V45 25/34
01:32:19
01:32:25
233
208
Male Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends V55 27/37
01:32:11
01:32:30
234
274
Male Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC V70 3/7
01:32:20
01:32:32
235
232
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC V45 14/32
01:32:21
01:32:33
236
244
Male Andy Davey Fitmums And Friends V55 28/37
01:32:13
01:32:38
237
214
Male Wayne Smith Caistor Running Club V45 26/34
01:32:41
01:32:48
238
341
Male Giuseppe Barbacane Goole Viking Striders V40 32/37
01:32:51
01:32:59
239
249
Male Chris Forsey SNR 56/72
01:33:15
01:33:39
240
490
Female Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 20/58
01:33:02
01:33:47
241
260
Male Keith Ross Kingston upon Hull AC V60 16/21
01:33:32
01:33:49
242
116
Female Sharon Ombler Scunthorpe & District AC V55 7/23
01:33:49
01:33:59
243
440
Male Richard Pollard V50 23/37
01:33:44
01:34:05
244
281
Male Alexander Abel Fitmums And Friends V45 27/34
01:33:57
01:34:11
245
103
Male Michael Gill Harrogate Harriers & AC V50 24/37
01:34:10
01:34:12
246
285
Female Celina Appleby Fitmums And Friends V45 15/32
01:34:06
01:34:15
247
327
Female Nicky Rudland East Hull Harriers & AC V40 7/19
01:34:04
01:34:15
248
155
Male Richard Musgrave Barton & District Ac V45 28/34
01:34:21
01:34:34
249
342
Female Donna Croft Barton & District Ac SNR 21/58
01:34:21
01:34:34
250
332
Male James Thomas City of Hull AC SNR 57/72
01:34:14
01:34:36
251
405
Female Sam Pell V40 8/19
01:34:34
01:34:54
252
365
Male Paul Whitehurst Morley Running Club V40 33/37
01:34:31
01:34:57
253
233
Male Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC V60 17/21
01:34:39
01:34:59
254
268
Female Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V65 4/9
01:35:14
01:35:19
255
259
Female Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC V50 5/17
01:35:16
01:35:35
256
308
Male Stephen Gray White City Hull RRC V55 29/37
01:35:32
01:35:44
257
373
Female Claire Garbutt V40 9/19
01:35:27
01:35:45
258
296
Male Paul Dearing V50 25/37
01:35:36
01:35:54
259
185
Female Maura Chacksfield V50 6/17
01:35:47
01:35:56
260
231
Male Paul Reed V45 29/34
01:35:45
01:36:08
261
401
Male Mike O'Brien City of Hull AC V60 18/21
01:35:57
01:36:14
262
328
Male Kristian Sayer V45 30/34
01:36:06
01:36:24
263
292
Male Anthony Clapham Barton & District Ac V50 26/37
01:36:10
01:36:25
264
376
Female Lisa Beal Lonely Goat 3720292 V40 10/19
01:36:14
01:36:28
265
198
Male Martyn Hicks Kingston upon Hull AC V60 19/21
01:36:20
01:36:37
266
334
Male Ian Walker Team Manvers V55 30/37
01:36:45
01:36:55
267
179
Male Sean Bartlett Barton & District Ac SNR 58/72
01:37:06
01:37:14
268
377
Female Ainsley Belton SNR 22/58
01:36:52
01:37:16
269
375
Female Charley Acaster SNR 23/58
01:36:52
01:37:16
270
302
Female Laura Egan Beverley AC SNR 24/58
01:37:16
01:37:37
271
295
Male Chris Cuckoo V40 34/37
01:37:39
01:38:03
272
338
Male Jason Williams V45 31/34
01:37:50
01:38:04
273
497
Female Andrea Scaife V40 11/19
01:38:15
01:38:29
274
355
Female Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies SNR 25/58
01:38:06
01:38:33
275
252
Female Jenny Henderson West Hull Ladies SNR 26/58
01:38:06
01:38:33
276
277
Female Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners V65 5/9
01:38:42
01:38:59
277
253
Female Jennie Higgins Morley Running Club SNR 27/58
01:38:38
01:39:03
278
430
Female Emma Challis SNR 28/58
01:38:53
01:39:18
279
270
Female Verena Golach City of Hull AC V60 3/7
01:39:26
01:39:35
280
333
Female Laura Tiffany Meltham AC V45 16/32
01:39:19
01:39:40
281
330
Male Mark Shaw Kingston upon Hull AC SNR 59/72
01:39:38
01:39:54
282
394
Male Stephen Harris SNR 60/72
01:39:50
01:40:15
283
286
Female Laura Baker SNR 29/58
01:40:21
01:40:33
284
380
Female Samantha Brooks SNR 30/58
01:40:21
01:40:33
285
367
Male David Fox V55 31/37
01:40:27
01:40:46
286
242
Male Christopher Ashmead Hornsea Harriers V60 20/21
01:40:36
01:40:53
287
363
Female Trish Prady Barton & District Ac V55 8/23
01:40:49
01:41:05
288
284
Female Karen Andrews Goole Viking Striders V55 9/23
01:40:51
01:41:10
289
343
Female Jane Dowson Tadcaster Harriers V45 17/32
01:41:14
01:41:38
290
388
Female Debbie Edwards Tadcaster Harriers V45 18/32
01:41:21
01:41:44
291
437
Male Ralph Mcdermott Pudsey Pacers V45 32/34
01:41:25
01:41:46
292
448
Female Linda Douglas East Hull Harriers & AC V50 7/17
01:41:50
01:42:00
293
298
Male Phil Dearing V45 33/34
01:42:06
01:42:29
294
368
Male Gavin Kulin V50 27/37
01:42:35
01:42:59
295
408
Female Paula Richardson V50 8/17
01:42:43
01:43:06
296
407
Male Simon Quinnell V40 35/37
01:43:03
01:43:22
297
357
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac V50 9/17
01:43:19
01:43:34
298
402
Male Gary Oades V60 21/21
01:43:10
01:43:36
299
271
Female Jessica Mcdonald West Hull Ladies SNR 31/58
01:43:36
01:43:45
300
354
Male Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers V55 32/37
01:43:33
01:43:53
301
290
Male Jason Byard SNR 61/72
01:43:36
01:44:08
302
451
Female Tracy Eaden Scunthorpe & District AC V55 10/23
01:43:36
01:44:09
303
361
Female Debbie Mcdermott Pudsey Pacers V45 19/32
01:43:52
01:44:13
304
423
Female Sheila Dixon Beverley AC V55 11/23
01:44:08
01:44:23
305
319
Male Carl Mitchell V40 36/37
01:43:51
01:44:24
306
374
Female Amy Sansby Withernsea Harriers SNR 32/58
01:44:26
01:44:39
307
358
Female Zoe Hughes Pocklington Runners SNR 33/58
01:44:36
01:45:01
308
454
Female Tracey Harper Fitmums And Friends V45 20/32
01:45:10
01:45:23
309
370
Male Mark Noakes V50 28/37
01:45:08
01:45:28
310
336
Male Michael Watson Kingston upon Hull AC V65 4/7
01:45:15
01:45:33
311
409
Female Joanna Rowland Beverley AC V45 21/32
01:45:38
01:45:53
312
283
Male Peter Allan Beverley AC SNR 62/72
01:45:49
01:46:04
313
417
Female Nicki Harris Fitmums And Friends SNR 34/58
01:46:08
01:46:34
314
359
Female Kelly Jarvis Lonely Goat V40 12/19
01:46:23
01:46:37
315
471
Female Joanne Drysdale West Hull Ladies V45 22/32
01:46:29
01:46:58
316
396
Female Jill Hood West Hull Ladies V55 12/23
01:46:30
01:46:58
317
300
Male Samuel Dickerson Kingston upon Hull AC SNR 63/72
01:46:44
01:47:01
318
446
Female Michaela Moss SNR 35/58
01:47:16
01:47:35
319
335
Male David Walmsley East Hull Harriers & AC V50 29/37
01:47:19
01:47:35
320
422
Male Darren Barnaby SNR 64/72
01:47:13
01:47:36
321
66
Female Madeline Cardwell SNR 36/58
01:47:34
01:47:51
322
272
Female Sarah Rowland Kingston upon Hull AC SNR 37/58
01:47:39
01:47:58
323
381
Female Becky Coulman Kingston upon Hull AC SNR 38/58
01:47:40
01:47:58
324
305
Female Susan Fletcher Fitmums And Friends V45 23/32
01:47:51
01:48:17
325
499
Male Phil Moore SNR 65/72
01:48:14
01:48:36
326
310
Male Neil Hardy V65 5/7
01:48:13
01:48:38
327
306
Female Helen Graves Barton & District Ac SNR 39/58
01:48:22
01:48:39
328
314
Male Tim Leighton Goole Viking Striders V50 30/37
01:48:17
01:48:39
329
496
Male Ian Gray Northern Masters V70 4/7
01:48:28
01:48:42
330
307
Male Nathan Graves Barton & District Ac SNR 66/72
01:48:35
01:48:52
331
421
Female Claire Smith Kingston upon Hull AC SNR 40/58
01:49:22
01:49:39
332
473
Male Howard Hughes V65 6/7
01:49:43
01:49:56
333
54
Male Paul Horsewood B&d V50 31/37
01:49:39
01:49:56
334
391
Female Ruth George Barton & District Ac SNR 41/58
01:49:40
01:49:57
335
438
Male Ian Old V55 33/37
01:49:37
01:50:02
336
352
Female Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers & AC V55 13/23
01:49:46
01:50:04
337
152
Female Racheal Obrian Goole Viking Striders SNR 42/58
01:50:02
01:50:23
338
475
Male David Crosby V55 34/37
01:50:40
01:50:55
339
348
Female Marcelle Beevers V45 24/32
01:50:46
01:51:08
340
452
Female Yvonne Foster Fitmums And Friends V55 14/23
01:51:03
01:51:13
341
366
Male Jeffrey Copping City of Hull AC V70 5/7
01:50:53
01:51:15
342
441
Female Mila Ramos Wolds Veterans RC SNR 43/58
01:51:45
01:51:59
343
469
Female Jen Walker West Hull Ladies V50 10/17
01:51:36
01:52:04
344
460
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends V55 35/37
01:51:42
01:52:08
345
411
Male Phil Sykes SNR 67/72
01:51:52
01:52:13
346
50
Female Jane Allen West Hull Ladies SNR 44/58
01:52:02
01:52:20
347
311
Female Liz Ibbetson-Bristow Morley Running Club SNR 45/58
01:51:57
01:52:23
348
426
Male Michael Barrett V50 32/37
01:51:52
01:52:24
349
395
Female Emma Harrison V45 25/32
01:52:13
01:52:24
350
443
Female Jan Sissons Fitmums And Friends SNR 46/58
01:52:13
01:52:24
351
166
Female Pam Anderson York Knavesmire Harriers V60 4/7
01:52:17
01:52:35
352
487
Male Martin Walker East Hull Harriers & AC V55 36/37
01:52:10
01:52:37
353
282
Female Janet Ainley West Hull Ladies V45 26/32
01:52:59
01:53:28
354
362
Female Dawn Oades East Hull Harriers & AC V40 13/19
01:53:06
01:53:32
355
350
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac V70 6/7
01:53:30
01:53:46
356
436
Female Tina Mawer V55 15/23
01:53:27
01:53:47
357
254
Male Russell Ibbetson Morley Running Club SNR 68/72
01:53:24
01:53:50
358
413
Female Melanie Walker Barton & District Ac V60 5/7
01:53:35
01:53:56
359
317
Male Peter Measures SNR 69/72
01:53:40
01:54:05
360
427
Female Sarah Bates Fitmums And Friends V40 14/19
01:53:58
01:54:28
361
243
Female Emma Coffey City of Hull AC SNR 47/58
01:54:06
01:54:31
362
70
Female Janet Wardale West Hull Ladies V60 6/7
01:54:18
01:54:47
363
428
Female Kate Boyd Pocklington Runners V50 11/17
01:54:30
01:54:54
364
429
Male Nick Boyd Pocklington Runners V45 34/34
01:54:29
01:54:54
365
424
Female Jean Allen Fitmums And Friends V55 16/23
01:54:33
01:55:02
366
481
Female Lola Mayor V55 17/23
01:54:41
01:55:08
367
466
Female Mary Sweeting V40 15/19
01:55:22
01:55:27
368
464
Female Jane Stabler Fitmums And Friends V50 12/17
01:55:22
01:55:51
369
353
Female Kate Davey Fitmums And Friends V55 18/23
01:55:51
01:56:17
370
294
Male Benjamin Crosby SNR 70/72
01:56:35
01:56:35
371
491
Female Ann Collier Methley Striders V65 6/9
01:56:33
01:56:48
372
420
Female Barbara Wesson Fitmums And Friends V65 7/9
01:56:32
01:56:58
373
340
Male Anthony Whitley V50 33/37
01:56:31
01:57:00
374
467
Female Kerry-Ann Taylor West Hull Ladies SNR 48/58
01:57:11
01:57:22
375
468
Male Wesley Taylor SNR 71/72
01:57:10
01:57:22
376
393
Female Gaye Hanson Fitmums And Friends V50 13/17
01:57:13
01:57:39
377
434
Female Sarah Lambert SNR 49/58
01:57:25
01:57:55
378
410
Female Ruth Startin Pocklington Runners SNR 50/58
01:58:27
01:58:51
379
47
Female Gail Thornton V55 19/23
01:58:20
01:58:53
380
470
Female Christine Watt V65 8/9
01:58:22
01:58:55
381
397
Female Daisy Horsley Pocklington Runners V40 16/19
01:58:34
01:58:58
382
447
Female Vanessa Readhead V50 14/17
01:58:43
01:59:03
383
463
Female Pip Seminara Fitmums And Friends V45 27/32
01:59:03
01:59:18
384
412
Male Ian Tiffany Holmfirth Harriers V50 34/37
01:59:04
01:59:25
385
385
Female Maria Diaz West Hull Ladies V55 20/23
01:59:01
01:59:29
386
399
Female Katherine Meek V45 28/32
01:59:20
01:59:47
387
371
Female Judith Williams Scunthorpe & District AC V65 9/9
02:00:01
02:00:34
388
309
Female Suzanne Haigh V55 21/23
02:01:03
02:01:13
389
414
Female Lisa Webb Kingston Upon Hull Athletic Club V45 29/32
02:00:56
02:01:14
390
449
Male Paul Clarke Kingston upon Hull AC V70 7/7
02:00:56
02:01:15
391
351
Female Colette Conroy City of Hull AC V45 30/32
02:00:43
02:01:17
392
400
Female Lucy Nevitt V45 31/32
02:00:44
02:01:17
393
483
Female Rachel Roberts Roundhay Runners SNR 51/58
02:01:03
02:01:24
394
390
Female Jasmine Fletcher Barton & District Ac SNR 52/58
02:01:25
02:01:45
395
304
Male Shaun Fletcher Barton & District Ac V50 35/37
02:01:33
02:01:52
396
445
Female Cat Williamson Beverley AC V60 7/7
02:01:50
02:02:06
397
435
Female Jackie Long Fitmums And Friends V50 15/17
02:01:40
02:02:10
398
477
Female Mandy Bower Pocklington Runners SNR 53/58
02:02:03
02:02:27
399
439
Male David Parkes White City Hull RRC V55 37/37
02:02:12
02:02:42
400
444
Female Caroline Taylor Fitmums And Friends V40 17/19
02:02:31
02:03:00
401
418
Female Louise Vieten Fitmums And Friends V45 32/32
02:03:59
02:04:30
402
478
Female Michelle Cooke Fitmums And Friends V55 22/23
02:04:45
02:05:17
403
382
Female Carole Dalton V55 23/23
02:05:00
02:05:34
404
425
Male Joe Aukett SNR 72/72
02:05:29
02:05:49
405
450
Female Carolyn Cottam City of Hull AC V50 16/17
02:05:55
02:06:15
406
480
Female Claire Juggins Fitmums And Friends SNR 54/58
02:07:28
02:07:58
407
485
Female Sarah Steels Fitmums And Friends SNR 55/58
02:07:28
02:07:58
408
453
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends V50 36/37
02:09:01
02:09:30
409
462
Male Lukel Primmer Fitmums And Friends V40 37/37
02:09:01
02:09:30
410
495
Male Brian Wilcockson V65 7/7
02:11:40
02:12:01
411
457
Female Laura Maclachlan Beverley AC SNR 56/58
02:11:49
02:12:03
412
486
Male Mark Thundercliffe V50 37/37
02:11:51
02:12:23
413
479
Female Dulce Farrow V40 18/19
02:12:12
02:12:29
414
482
Female Monicah Oakley SNR 57/58
02:12:13
02:12:29
415
461
Female Danielle Pinder Fitmums And Friends SNR 58/58
02:12:16
02:12:47
416
484
Female Angela Salisbury West Hull Ladies V50 17/17
02:14:09
02:14:38
417
488
Female Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums And Friends V40 19/19
02:19:09
02:19:41
418
492
Male Frank Harrison Beverley AC V80+ 1/2
02:25:02
02:25:37
419
494
Male Bob Thomson Haltemprice RRC V80+ 2/2
02:32:16
02:32:51