← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
323
Male
Richard Batchelor Aldershot Farnham & District AC
Open
1/190
00:35:34
00:35:37
2
199
Male
Danny Brunton Bridlington Road Runners
Open
2/190
00:35:37
00:35:39
3
216
Male
Gary Moore North Shields Poly
Open
3/190
00:35:48
00:35:50
4
201
Male
James Green City of Hull AC
Open
4/190
00:36:18
00:36:21
5
25
Male
Lindsay Toulson York Knavesmire Harriers
Open
5/190
00:36:47
00:36:48
6
112
Male
Peter Ellis Driffield Striders
Open
6/190
00:37:06
00:37:08
7
62
Male
Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners
Open
7/190
00:37:19
00:37:20
8
33
Male
Michael Carricker York Acorn
Open
8/190
00:37:20
00:37:22
9
133
Male
Simon Rycroft Pocklington Runners
Open
9/190
00:37:49
00:37:50
10
349
Male
John Parham City of Hull AC
Open
10/190
00:37:56
00:38:00
11
358
Male
Jeremy Pattison Richmond & Zetland Harriers
Open
11/190
00:38:04
00:38:06
12
230
Male
Adrian Gunn
Open
12/190
00:38:48
00:38:51
13
373
Male
James Bryan Knavemire Harriers
Open
13/190
00:39:09
00:39:12
14
246
Male
Richard Rycroft
Open
14/190
00:39:22
00:39:22
15
78
Male
Mark Seed Salford Harriers
Open
15/190
00:39:21
00:39:26
16
135
Male
Andrew Johnson Beverley AC
Open
16/190
00:39:25
00:39:28
17
127
Male
Tony Hazell Horsforth Harriers
Open
17/190
00:39:25
00:39:29
18
87
Male
Paul Garrens
Open
18/190
00:39:37
00:39:40
19
265
Female
Sarah Dobson Abbey Runners
Open
1/150
00:39:41
00:39:42
20
235
Male
Steven Worth Pocklington Runners
Open
19/190
00:39:44
00:39:46
21
136
Male
Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers & AC
Open
20/190
00:39:44
00:39:47
22
159
Male
Darren Ball Pocklington Runners
Open
21/190
00:39:50
00:39:54
23
52
Male
Robert Hall
Open
22/190
00:40:19
00:40:20
24
1
Male
Nick Rank Abbey Runners
Open
23/190
00:40:41
00:40:45
25
257
Male
Jon Laye Abbey Runners
Open
24/190
00:40:44
00:40:50
26
70
Male
John Fothergill
Open
25/190
00:40:53
00:40:59
27
172
Male
John Chaplin Pocklington Runners
Open
26/190
00:41:24
00:41:28
28
314
Male
David Younger
Open
27/190
00:41:28
00:41:31
29
141
Male
Andy Baker Bridlington Road Runners
Open
28/190
00:41:33
00:41:36
30
263
Male
Michael Harris
Open
29/190
00:41:29
00:41:39
31
222
Male
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC
Open
30/190
00:41:38
00:41:41
32
362
Male
Richard Wainwright Marsden Racers
Open
31/190
00:41:40
00:41:45
33
317
Male
Alan Pollard City of Hull AC
Open
32/190
00:41:44
00:41:48
34
96
Male
Paul Pascoe Elvet Striders
Open
33/190
00:41:45
00:41:49
35
29
Male
James Wright Knaresborough Striders
Open
34/190
00:41:48
00:41:51
36
53
Female
Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club
Open
2/150
00:41:57
00:41:59
37
398
Male
Craig Kent Abbey Runners
Open
35/190
00:41:58
00:42:01
38
248
Male
Daniel Foxton
Open
36/190
00:41:54
00:42:03
39
58
Male
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners
Open
37/190
00:42:02
00:42:08
40
346
Male
Edward Lisney Beverley AC
Open
38/190
00:42:06
00:42:17
41
74
Male
Martin Pickering
Open
39/190
00:42:14
00:42:19
42
290
Male
Shaun Sumner
Open
40/190
00:42:25
00:42:35
43
15
Male
Chris Sockett York Triathlon
Open
41/190
00:42:45
00:42:49
44
45
Female
Rhona Haslam ScarboroughAC
Open
3/150
00:42:47
00:42:50
45
385
Male
Ashley Porter Bridlington Road Runners
Open
42/190
00:42:46
00:42:52
46
194
Male
Shazma White
Open
43/190
00:42:50
00:42:56
47
170
Male
Mark Bennnett
Open
44/190
00:43:06
00:43:11
48
326
Male
Jamie Rank
Open
45/190
00:43:09
00:43:18
49
92
Male
Tom Willcox
Open
46/190
00:43:10
00:43:19
50
217
Male
Richard Freer Selby Striders
Open
47/190
00:43:18
00:43:24
51
345
Male
Dan Hill
Open
48/190
00:43:19
00:43:28
52
130
Female
Anna Devine
Open
4/150
00:43:28
00:43:31
53
374
Male
Anthony Ditchburn Richmond & Zetland Harriers
Open
49/190
00:43:26
00:43:34
54
268
Female
Lauren Atkinson York Acorn
Open
5/150
00:43:34
00:43:39
55
137
Female
Joanne Derry Wetherby Runners
Open
6/150
00:43:12
00:43:43
56
26
Male
John Duggleby East Dunford Griffins Athletics And Social Club
Open
50/190
00:43:36
00:43:46
57
226
Male
Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club
Open
51/190
00:43:35
00:43:51
58
13
Male
Chris Binns
Open
52/190
00:43:44
00:43:53
59
55
Female
Wendy Harrison
Open
7/150
00:43:47
00:43:55
60
41
Male
Said Said
Open
53/190
00:43:33
00:43:59
61
47
Male
Simon Middleton
Open
54/190
00:43:56
00:44:01
62
308
Male
Lucas Mander
Open
55/190
00:44:01
00:44:11
63
273
Male
Neil Green
Open
56/190
00:44:06
00:44:12
64
156
Male
David Bates
Open
57/190
00:44:22
00:44:28
65
396
Male
Martin Stack Driffield Striders
Open
58/190
00:44:26
00:44:29
66
366
Male
Peter Martin Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
Open
59/190
00:44:26
00:44:31
67
261
Male
Peter Welsh York Knavesmire Harriers
Open
60/190
00:44:20
00:44:36
68
152
Male
Paul Wray Crossgate Harriers
Open
61/190
00:44:27
00:44:37
69
244
Male
Martin Briggs Kippax Harriers
Open
62/190
00:44:39
00:44:47
70
8
Male
Neil Gilbertson York Triathlon Club
Open
63/190
00:44:43
00:44:51
71
250
Male
Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC
Open
64/190
00:44:46
00:44:57
72
337
Male
Kevin Walker
Open
65/190
00:44:54
00:44:57
73
66
Male
Chris Whawell Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
Open
66/190
00:44:28
00:44:59
74
307
Male
Lucas Meagor Beverley AC
Open
67/190
00:45:00
00:45:10
75
395
Male
Aidan Stephenson Crook & District AC
Open
68/190
00:45:05
00:45:14
76
68
Male
Andrew Mattinson
Open
69/190
00:45:12
00:45:19
77
289
Male
Paul Newton Knavesmire Harriers
Open
70/190
00:45:03
00:45:20
78
334
Male
Callum Dent
Open
71/190
00:45:37
00:45:42
79
280
Male
Andrew Wicks Abbey Runners
Open
72/190
00:45:34
00:45:43
80
336
Male
Kevin Hind
Open
73/190
00:45:41
00:45:47
81
370
Male
Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners
Open
74/190
00:45:39
00:45:53
82
75
Female
Sue Atkinson
Open
8/150
00:45:22
00:45:54
83
393
Male
Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers & AC
Open
75/190
00:45:46
00:45:56
84
149
Male
Stephen Logan
Open
76/190
00:45:46
00:46:00
85
401
Male
Ian Wootton
Open
77/190
00:45:49
00:46:05
86
300
Male
Iain Moody Esk Valley Fell
Open
78/190
00:46:02
00:46:11
87
403
Male
Dan Kidd
Open
79/190
00:46:04
00:46:19
88
347
Male
Steven Taylor
Open
80/190
00:46:10
00:46:24
89
176
Male
Miles Keenleyside
Open
81/190
00:46:23
00:46:30
90
332
Male
Josh Freer
Open
82/190
00:46:26
00:46:32
91
361
Male
John Taylor
Open
83/190
00:46:23
00:46:34
92
205
Male
Garry Doubtfire Selby
Open
84/190
00:46:30
00:46:36
93
196
Male
Andrew Manning
Open
85/190
00:46:28
00:46:37
94
276
Male
Nick Russell
Open
86/190
00:46:35
00:46:53
95
278
Male
Paul Holliday
Open
87/190
00:46:37
00:46:53
96
150
Male
Steve Mchale None
Open
88/190
00:46:56
00:47:01
97
400
Female
Emma Artley Bridlington Road Runners
Open
9/150
00:46:44
00:47:04
98
151
Male
Chris Clegg Pocklington Runners
Open
89/190
00:47:01
00:47:15
99
50
Male
Andrew Gill Pocklington Runners
Open
90/190
00:47:01
00:47:16
100
379
Male
Colin Cook
Open
91/190
00:47:03
00:47:19
101
316
Female
Amber Corney
Open
10/150
00:47:05
00:47:21
102
397
Female
Suzanne Furey
Open
11/150
00:47:14
00:47:21
103
392
Male
Phillip Bailey
Open
92/190
00:47:19
00:47:24
104
333
Male
Dave Fleming
Open
93/190
00:47:24
00:47:30
105
357
Male
Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners
Open
94/190
00:47:15
00:47:33
106
111
Female
Melissa Huntsman Pickering RC
Open
12/150
00:47:20
00:47:34
107
356
Male
Oliver Wilby
Open
95/190
00:47:18
00:47:46
108
266
Female
Kelly Temple York Knavesmire Harriers
Open
13/150
00:47:11
00:47:47
109
315
Male
Paul Hutchinson
Open
96/190
00:47:38
00:47:52
110
203
Male
Richard Wilson
Open
97/190
00:47:46
00:47:54
111
287
Female
Justine Sutcliffe
Open
14/150
00:47:41
00:47:57
112
90
Male
Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners
Open
98/190
00:47:37
00:47:58
113
353
Female
Laura Lundy
Open
15/150
00:48:03
00:48:03
114
154
Male
Stephen Wong Sweatshop Castleford
Open
99/190
00:47:33
00:48:04
115
253
Male
Mark Tomlinson
Open
100/190
00:48:01
00:48:15
116
98
Male
Mark Leadbeater
Open
101/190
00:47:49
00:48:20
117
80
Male
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners
Open
102/190
00:48:15
00:48:29
118
143
Male
David Crowley
Open
103/190
00:48:19
00:48:34
119
259
Male
David Nelson
Open
104/190
00:48:15
00:48:34
120
134
Female
Debbie Rycroft Pocklington Runners
Open
16/150
00:48:31
00:48:39
121
298
Male
Chris Brennan
Open
105/190
00:48:31
00:48:41
122
360
Male
Raymond Atkinson
Open
106/190
00:48:04
00:48:41
123
348
Male
Lee Smith City of Hull AC
Open
107/190
00:48:30
00:48:46
124
286
Male
James Malthouse Stamford Striders
Open
108/190
00:48:42
00:48:50
125
125
Male
Greg Walton
Open
109/190
00:48:47
00:48:56
126
110
Male
Peter Royal Bridlington Road Runners
Open
110/190
00:48:38
00:49:01
127
369
Male
Andy Limbert
Open
111/190
00:49:01
00:49:13
128
64
Male
Steve Hanson
Open
112/190
00:49:08
00:49:15
129
256
Female
Linda Huart East Hull Harriers & AC
Open
17/150
00:49:07
00:49:17
130
91
Male
Craig Hargreaves
Open
113/190
00:49:06
00:49:18
131
234
Male
Jens Archer
Open
114/190
00:49:08
00:49:18
132
11
Male
Peter Carpenter
Open
115/190
00:49:01
00:49:19
133
19
Male
Graham Freer
Open
116/190
00:49:03
00:49:21
134
255
Male
Matthew Rowley
Open
117/190
00:49:14
00:49:23
135
309
Female
Lauren Shuttleworth
Open
18/150
00:48:57
00:49:25
136
390
Male
Robert Coates
Open
118/190
00:49:16
00:49:28
137
292
Female
Alicia Smith
Open
19/150
00:49:01
00:49:30
138
294
Male
Mark Brant
Open
119/190
00:49:18
00:49:37
139
162
Female
Fiona Andrews
Open
20/150
00:49:23
00:49:40
140
296
Male
James Dunnet
Open
120/190
00:49:31
00:49:46
141
251
Male
Chris Buckley
Open
121/190
00:49:55
00:50:02
142
258
Female
Katie Robinson
Open
21/150
00:49:50
00:50:04
143
191
Male
Karl Redshaw
Open
122/190
00:49:33
00:50:09
144
331
Male
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners
Open
123/190
00:50:03
00:50:17
145
42
Male
Paul Coe Pocklington Runners
Open
124/190
00:50:16
00:50:20
146
73
Male
Steve Rodgerson SRC Castleford
Open
125/190
00:49:46
00:50:22
147
208
Female
Bobbi Hadgraft
Open
22/150
00:49:33
00:50:24
148
202
Male
Adrian Holland Beverley AC
Open
126/190
00:50:19
00:50:28
149
245
Female
Zoe Powell
Open
23/150
00:50:12
00:50:32
150
161
Male
Mike Towers
Open
127/190
00:50:21
00:50:39
151
388
Female
Sarah Bennett
Open
24/150
00:50:40
00:50:54
152
264
Female
Sofie Hopkins
Open
25/150
00:50:51
00:50:56
153
113
Female
Kate Towse
Open
26/150
00:51:09
00:51:19
154
184
Female
Elaine Robertson
Open
27/150
00:51:06
00:51:26
155
212
Male
Edward Walters
Open
128/190
00:51:03
00:51:26
156
339
Male
Tim Hammond Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Open
129/190
00:51:01
00:51:26
157
219
Male
Robin Scillitoe Body Complete
Open
130/190
00:51:18
00:51:33
158
269
Female
Kathryn Hammond Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Open
28/150
00:51:11
00:51:34
159
376
Male
Dan Ditchburn
Open
131/190
00:51:22
00:51:42
160
218
Female
Rachel Bridgeman Body Complete
Open
29/150
00:51:27
00:51:44
161
109
Female
Jane Welbourn Bridlington Road Runners
Open
30/150
00:51:32
00:51:52
162
375
Female
Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners
Open
31/150
00:51:37
00:51:54
163
207
Male
Peter Hadgraft
Open
132/190
00:51:04
00:51:56
164
186
Female
Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners
Open
32/150
00:51:42
00:52:03
165
97
Male
Mark Barber
Open
133/190
00:51:50
00:52:08
166
147
Male
Martin Thorpe
Open
134/190
00:51:52
00:52:08
167
10
Female
Fiona Mcdonough
Open
33/150
00:51:58
00:52:12
168
231
Female
Clare Moffatt York Knavesmire Harriers
Open
34/150
00:51:53
00:52:13
169
5
Male
Richard Fountain
Open
135/190
00:52:06
00:52:20
170
262
Female
Rebecca Beard
Open
35/150
00:52:19
00:52:26
171
89
Male
Dave Ward
Open
136/190
00:52:30
00:52:35
172
100
Male
Andy Ellis
Open
137/190
00:52:42
00:52:57
173
252
Female
Sam Simpson
Open
36/150
00:52:48
00:52:59
174
367
Male
Craig Theaker
Open
138/190
00:53:10
00:53:16
175
228
Female
Kerrie Mintoft Roundhay Runners
Open
37/150
00:53:09
00:53:17
176
285
Male
Jason Telfer
Open
139/190
00:53:04
00:53:20
177
16
Female
Caroline Bryan
Open
38/150
00:53:01
00:53:25
178
167
Female
Mandy Holah Bridlington Road Runners
Open
39/150
00:53:13
00:53:29
179
402
Male
Michael Kershaw
Open
140/190
00:53:03
00:53:31
180
319
Male
Antony Walker
Open
141/190
00:53:07
00:53:40
181
338
Male
Tim Neale
Open
142/190
00:53:18
00:53:41
182
318
Female
Catherine Walker
Open
40/150
00:53:14
00:53:49
183
380
Female
Abigail Brunton Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Open
41/150
00:53:27
00:53:50
184
72
Female
Jackie Moss
Open
42/150
00:53:41
00:53:57
185
188
Female
Karan Maddox
Open
43/150
00:53:45
00:54:07
186
189
Male
Nigel Richardson
Open
143/190
00:53:46
00:54:08
187
383
Male
Matthew Kneafsey
Open
144/190
00:54:05
00:54:12
188
279
Female
Sharon Gamble
Open
44/150
00:54:06
00:54:16
189
382
Female
Melanie Granger Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Open
45/150
00:53:58
00:54:22
190
60
Male
John Kees Sweatshop Running Community
Open
145/190
00:54:00
00:54:33
191
93
Female
Philippa Lightowler
Open
46/150
00:54:14
00:54:34
192
180
Female
Jools Rebbeck
Open
47/150
00:54:34
00:54:48
193
381
Male
Simon Hudson
Open
146/190
00:54:47
00:54:54
194
204
Female
Karen Andrews
Open
48/150
00:54:34
00:54:55
195
209
Male
Martin Smith
Open
147/190
00:54:17
00:54:56
196
107
Female
Nadine Horn Sweatshop Running Community
Open
49/150
00:54:26
00:55:01
197
106
Male
Ashley Horn Sweatshop Running Community
Open
148/190
00:54:26
00:55:02
198
6
Male
Adam Hargreaves
Open
149/190
00:54:50
00:55:03
199
301
Male
Adam Glover
Open
150/190
00:54:40
00:55:06
200
306
Female
Joanne Wainwright Marsden Racers
Open
50/150
00:54:52
00:55:06
201
297
Female
Megan Pettit
Open
51/150
00:54:39
00:55:07
202
371
Male
Michael Williams Easingwold Running Club
Open
151/190
00:54:43
00:55:08
203
3
Male
Sam Browne
Open
152/190
00:54:55
00:55:09
204
352
Female
Zoe Williams Bridlington Road Runners
Open
52/150
00:55:01
00:55:16
205
350
Female
Dena Halcomb
Open
53/150
00:54:53
00:55:21
206
157
Female
Robyn Childe
Open
54/150
00:55:14
00:55:26
207
24
Female
Rosina Citrone
Open
55/150
00:55:16
00:55:27
208
284
Female
Debbie Scott Sweatshop Running Community York
Open
56/150
00:55:15
00:55:29
209
165
Male
Dan Milner
Open
153/190
00:55:09
00:55:32
210
391
Male
Peter Kirwin
Open
154/190
00:55:25
00:55:39
211
310
Female
Karen Anderson
Open
57/150
00:54:54
00:55:47
212
178
Male
Ken Kaiser Horsforth Harriers
Open
155/190
00:55:47
00:55:53
213
311
Male
Lawrence Richards
Open
156/190
00:55:35
00:55:58
214
272
Male
James Slater
Open
157/190
00:55:32
00:56:02
215
377
Female
Sue Ditchburn
Open
58/150
00:55:46
00:56:05
216
192
Female
Karen Wealleans York Tri Club
Open
59/150
00:55:33
00:56:10
217
299
Male
Michael Brown
Open
158/190
00:55:50
00:56:18
218
61
Female
Kim Kees SRC Castleford
Open
60/150
00:55:45
00:56:19
219
210
Female
Janet Leonard
Open
61/150
00:56:08
00:56:21
220
341
Male
John Readman
Open
159/190
00:55:50
00:56:22
221
190
Female
Helen Redshaw
Open
62/150
00:56:04
00:56:40
222
322
Female
Annabel Lee
Open
63/150
00:56:24
00:56:40
223
324
Female
Karen Howells
Open
64/150
00:56:23
00:56:40
224
81
Male
Adam Wingrove
Open
160/190
00:56:15
00:56:41
225
166
Female
Sandara Holmes
Open
65/150
00:55:53
00:56:47
226
193
Female
Gaynor Brennan Gaynor.brennan@yahoo.co.uk
Open
66/150
00:56:40
00:57:07
227
28
Female
Jenny Carpenter York Triathlon
Open
67/150
00:56:49
00:57:09
228
88
Female
Diane Midgley
Open
68/150
00:57:04
00:57:23
229
32
Male
Stuart Bryan
Open
161/190
00:57:12
00:57:37
230
99
Male
Neal Barford Sweatshop
Open
162/190
00:57:14
00:57:45
231
158
Female
Eleanor Bryans
Open
69/150
00:57:28
00:57:47
232
241
Female
Linda Grewer
Open
70/150
00:57:28
00:57:47
233
354
Female
Julie Jordan
Open
71/150
00:57:35
00:57:56
234
44
Female
Lisa Croughan #na
Open
72/150
00:57:30
00:58:02
235
359
Male
William Cross
Open
163/190
00:57:30
00:58:02
236
404
Male
No Name No Name
Open
164/190
00:57:26
00:58:02
237
126
Male
John Hudson
Open
165/190
00:57:58
00:58:16
238
48
Female
Lucy Turner
Open
73/150
00:57:51
00:58:18
239
77
Female
Emma Griffiths
Open
74/150
00:57:56
00:58:21
240
260
Female
Clare Dixon
Open
75/150
00:57:51
00:58:23
241
281
Male
Ron Leary
Open
166/190
00:58:14
00:58:23
242
35
Female
Deborah Bettles
Open
76/150
00:57:58
00:58:24
243
355
Male
Simon Dixon York Knavesmire Harriers
Open
167/190
00:57:53
00:58:24
244
20
Female
Lisa Mcdaid
Open
77/150
00:58:09
00:58:30
245
79
Female
Liz Raper Scarborough Athletic Club
Open
78/150
00:58:21
00:58:32
246
227
Female
Nicola Hields
Open
79/150
00:58:13
00:58:39
247
86
Female
Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners
Open
80/150
00:58:29
00:58:40
248
59
Female
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners
Open
81/150
00:58:27
00:58:43
249
320
Female
Amy Binnington
Open
82/150
00:58:06
00:58:44
250
321
Female
Katie Mortimer
Open
83/150
00:58:06
00:58:44
251
131
Male
John Cassells Stowmarket Striders
Open
168/190
00:58:07
00:58:48
252
95
Female
Angela Coates Elvet Striders
Open
84/150
00:58:48
00:58:58
253
101
Female
Christine Taylor
Open
85/150
00:58:15
00:59:09
254
56
Female
Kate Ward
Open
86/150
00:59:03
00:59:25
255
275
Female
Angela Nicholson
Open
87/150
00:59:07
00:59:33
256
37
Male
Darren Reevell Pocklington Runners
Open
169/190
00:59:15
00:59:34
257
57
Male
Simon Ward
Open
170/190
00:59:10
00:59:34
258
247
Male
Rob Chilton
Open
171/190
00:59:05
00:59:40
259
214
Male
Simon Turner
Open
172/190
00:59:29
00:59:42
260
215
Female
Caroline Turner
Open
88/150
00:59:28
00:59:42
261
236
Female
Louise Byass
Open
89/150
00:59:10
00:59:45
262
67
Male
Neil Stearne
Open
173/190
00:59:16
00:59:46
263
249
Female
Janet Buckley
Open
90/150
00:59:38
00:59:46
264
128
Female
Lucy Hammond Pocklington Runners
Open
91/150
00:59:32
00:59:52
265
271
Female
Emma Slater
Open
92/150
00:59:25
00:59:54
266
118
Male
John Gabbetis
Open
174/190
00:59:28
00:59:59
267
384
Female
Sarah Thelwell
Open
93/150
00:59:46
01:00:02
268
368
Female
Lynsey Sanderson
Open
94/150
00:59:57
01:00:07
269
363
Female
Catherine Laven
Open
95/150
00:59:43
01:00:14
270
169
Male
Nick Bailey
Open
175/190
00:59:57
01:00:20
271
237
Female
Kerry Garner Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Open
96/150
01:00:07
01:00:32
272
71
Female
Karin Fothergill
Open
97/150
01:00:21
01:00:35
273
394
Female
Charlotte Harrison York Knavesmire Harriers
Open
98/150
01:00:58
01:01:15
274
31
Male
Richard Fitzhenry
Open
176/190
01:01:35
01:01:35
275
39
Female
Lucy Meek
Open
99/150
01:01:16
01:01:38
276
177
Female
Nina Blake-James
Open
100/150
01:01:06
01:01:43
277
183
Female
Rebecca Fox
Open
101/150
01:01:07
01:01:45
278
233
Male
Ben Andrews
Open
177/190
01:01:36
01:01:50
279
282
Male
Peter Fusco
Open
178/190
01:01:39
01:01:56
280
12
Female
Emma Horner
Open
102/150
01:01:39
01:02:00
281
229
Male
Archie Sissons
Open
179/190
01:01:33
01:02:01
282
145
Female
Helen Snowden
Open
103/150
01:02:07
01:02:27
283
293
Female
Jane-Marie Kelly York Knavesmire Harriers
Open
104/150
01:02:23
01:02:37
284
303
Male
Chris Bracchi
Open
180/190
01:02:23
01:02:37
285
163
Female
Jo-Anne Sweeting Sweatshop Running Community
Open
105/150
01:02:18
01:02:51
286
164
Male
Greg Thorley Sweatshop Running Community
Open
181/190
01:02:18
01:02:52
287
313
Female
Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners
Open
106/150
01:02:37
01:03:09
288
117
Female
Liz Kay
Open
107/150
01:03:23
01:03:54
289
267
Female
Julie Dobson
Open
108/150
01:03:43
01:04:13
290
288
Female
Lisa Richardson
Open
109/150
01:03:43
01:04:13
291
21
Female
Jan Hodgson
Open
110/150
01:04:16
01:04:27
292
378
Female
Jane Bennett Brdjane@aol.com
Open
111/150
01:03:57
01:04:31
293
132
Female
Joanna Cassells Stowmarket Striders
Open
112/150
01:04:07
01:04:41
294
195
Female
Paula Malthouse
Open
113/150
01:04:24
01:04:42
295
200
Female
Fiona Wilby
Open
114/150
01:04:35
01:05:02
296
225
Female
Katharine Youngs Pickering RC
Open
115/150
01:04:36
01:05:05
297
198
Female
Lesley Barker
Open
116/150
01:04:51
01:05:18
298
116
Male
Mark Bentley
Open
182/190
01:04:50
01:05:19
299
243
Female
Deborah Briggs
Open
117/150
01:05:32
01:05:50
300
23
Female
Lucy Bailey
Open
118/150
01:05:54
01:06:16
301
389
Female
Lucille Liebenberg
Open
119/150
01:06:23
01:06:37
302
124
Female
Sarah Walton
Open
120/150
01:07:37
01:08:02
303
240
Male
Alan Thomis
Open
183/190
01:07:37
01:08:05
304
330
Female
Deborah Duffill Bridlington Road Runners
Open
121/150
01:07:50
01:08:25
305
302
Male
Paul Dures
Open
184/190
01:08:21
01:08:30
306
329
Female
Linda Hall Bridlington Road Runners
Open
122/150
01:08:06
01:08:41
307
312
Female
Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners
Open
123/150
01:08:17
01:08:49
308
82
Female
Jenny Crow
Open
124/150
01:08:20
01:08:57
309
325
Female
Claire Barnes Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Open
125/150
01:08:41
01:09:06
310
399
Male
Ric Blenkharn
Open
185/190
01:08:32
01:09:08
311
142
Female
Cindy Baker
Open
126/150
01:09:06
01:09:36
312
27
Male
Martyn Stevens
Open
186/190
01:09:30
01:09:51
313
304
Female
Jing Wood
Open
127/150
01:09:35
01:10:13
314
4
Female
Mandy Fountain
Open
128/150
01:10:06
01:10:31
315
108
Female
Sharron Anderson Pocklington Rinners
Open
129/150
01:10:35
01:11:01
316
283
Female
Di Thompson Pocklington Runners
Open
130/150
01:10:34
01:11:01
317
120
Female
Charlotte Tanikal
Open
131/150
01:11:53
01:12:14
318
122
Female
K Van Gulck
Open
132/150
01:11:53
01:12:14
319
121
Female
Akalia Maclaurin
Open
133/150
01:11:53
01:12:15
320
220
Female
Hannah Walker
Open
134/150
01:12:02
01:12:54
321
221
Female
Sarah Mitchell
Open
135/150
01:12:02
01:12:55
322
291
Male
David Cox None
Open
187/190
01:13:15
01:13:48
323
185
Female
Dee Birch
Open
136/150
01:13:16
01:13:49
324
327
Male
David Duffill Bridlington Road Runners
Open
188/190
01:14:19
01:14:52
325
179
Female
Maria Gehrels
Open
137/150
01:14:31
01:14:57
326
114
Female
Su Caukill
Open
138/150
01:14:42
01:15:08
327
18
Female
Jacqui Fountain
Open
139/150
01:14:55
01:15:19
328
38
Female
Katie Cooper
Open
140/150
01:15:17
01:15:42
329
40
Male
Nick Nixon
Open
189/190
01:15:17
01:15:42
330
148
Female
Heather Hartley Sweatshop Running Community
Open
141/150
01:15:50
01:16:28
331
14
Female
Trudi Fitzhenry
Open
142/150
01:16:54
01:16:54
332
17
Female
Kathryn Douglas
Open
143/150
01:16:54
01:16:54
333
139
Female
Claire Sykes
Open
144/150
01:16:51
01:17:26
334
140
Female
Amanda Reynolds
Open
145/150
01:16:52
01:17:27
335
238
Female
Heather Nichols
Open
146/150
01:18:19
01:18:26
336
239
Male
David Nichols
Open
190/190
01:18:19
01:18:26
337
7
Female
Heather Colman
Open
147/150
01:20:02
01:20:32
338
9
Female
Kirsty Middleton
Open
148/150
01:20:02
01:20:32
339
153
Female
Gail Wragg
Open
149/150
01:24:46
01:24:46
340
123
Female
Ali Ross
Open
150/150
01:28:47
01:29:08