← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
2771
Male
Philip Robertson Sale Harriers Manchester
10-34
1/498
00:30:44
00:30:44
2
1767
Male
Ben Johnson Southport Waterloo AC
10-34
2/498
00:30:49
00:30:50
3
2423
Male
Daniel Cliffe Liverpool Harriers & AC
10-34
3/498
00:31:44
00:31:45
4
1385
Male
Jacob Watson Blackburn Harriers AC
35-39
1/212
00:32:39
00:32:39
5
728
Male
Brandon Quinton Bury AC
10-34
4/498
00:32:43
00:32:43
6
1256
Male
Daniel Gray Sale Harriers Manchester
10-34
5/498
00:33:53
00:33:53
7
1178
Male
James O'hara Great Western Runners
10-34
6/498
00:34:42
00:34:43
8
1681
Male
Tim Hartley Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
7/498
00:34:46
00:34:47
9
2422
Female
Eleanor Whyman- Davis Preston Harriers & AC
10-34
1/304
00:34:56
00:34:57
10
1091
Male
Marco Parolin Vegan Runners UK
10-34
8/498
00:35:13
00:35:13
11
1275
Male
Colin Bishop Warrington AC
55-59
1/110
00:35:27
00:35:28
12
2750
Male
Adam Holda
No DOB
1/32
00:35:29
00:35:30
13
1294
Male
Matthew Holmes Red Rose Runners
35-39
2/212
00:35:39
00:35:39
14
2535
Male
Lee Purdy
10-34
9/498
00:35:52
00:35:58
15
2817
Male
Dominic Jones Sale Harriers Manchester
10-34
10/498
00:36:05
00:36:06
16
2500
Male
Sam France
10-34
11/498
00:36:23
00:36:23
17
42
Male
Tim Campbell Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
45-49
1/199
00:36:32
00:36:33
18
2610
Male
Gary Brennan Wigan Phoenix AAC
10-34
12/498
00:36:36
00:36:40
19
2214
Male
Danny Orrell Wigan Phoenix AAC
40-44
1/169
00:36:49
00:36:51
20
1505
Male
Nathan Woods Helsby RC
35-39
3/212
00:36:58
00:36:59
21
2399
Male
Dylan Redican St Helens Striders
10-34
13/498
00:37:02
00:37:03
22
611
Male
Martin Oldfield Darwen Dashers
50-54
1/140
00:37:06
00:37:06
23
1515
Male
Jordan Strachan Trawden AC
10-34
14/498
00:37:16
00:37:18
24
2078
Male
Scott Wiggans
40-44
2/169
00:37:18
00:37:26
25
2503
Male
Scott Parry Chodes On Roads
10-34
15/498
00:37:24
00:37:28
26
648
Male
Kevin Foster Sale Harriers Manchester
10-34
16/498
00:37:39
00:37:52
27
2063
Male
Michael Riley Les Croupiers RC
40-44
3/169
00:37:54
00:37:56
28
2451
Male
Chris Simpson Wigan & District Harriers & AC
40-44
4/169
00:38:14
00:38:16
29
970
Male
Sanjay Bisnauthsing Wigan & District Harriers & AC
35-39
4/212
00:38:18
00:38:22
30
1806
Male
John Mclaren Knowsley Harriers
35-39
5/212
00:38:19
00:38:23
31
2766
Male
Harry Prior
10-34
17/498
00:38:33
00:38:33
32
772
Male
Paul Edwards Spa Striders
10-34
18/498
00:38:24
00:38:34
33
1248
Male
Jonathan Belshaw
35-39
6/212
00:38:35
00:38:38
34
2306
Male
Miras Eskander Northern Masters
40-44
5/169
00:38:38
00:38:42
35
1915
Male
Michael Bate
35-39
7/212
00:38:43
00:38:44
36
2440
Male
Mike Harris Wigan & District Harriers & AC
45-49
2/199
00:38:45
00:38:46
37
2288
Male
Paul Duke Burnden Road Runners
40-44
6/169
00:38:37
00:38:47
38
249
Male
Tim Righton
35-39
8/212
00:38:41
00:38:47
39
2334
Male
Larry Lomotey Astley Vip Boxing Club
10-34
19/498
00:38:49
00:38:50
40
584
Male
Paul Blakemore Wigan Phoenix AAC
35-39
9/212
00:38:53
00:38:56
41
2050
Male
Warren Moorfield Wigan Phoenix AAC
50-54
2/140
00:38:54
00:38:58
42
2675
Male
Cristian Marian Chorley AC
35-39
10/212
00:38:49
00:39:03
43
2426
Male
Paul Needham Trawden AC
50-54
3/140
00:39:03
00:39:07
44
1077
Male
Paul Murphy Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
20/498
00:39:06
00:39:08
45
2576
Male
Andy Morris Ginger Mc Ginger Face Runners
40-44
7/169
00:39:11
00:39:12
46
1107
Male
Paul Watts
40-44
8/169
00:38:59
00:39:15
47
1692
Female
Carmel Edwards
35-39
1/174
00:39:21
00:39:24
48
2199
Male
Lee Hurst
45-49
3/199
00:39:25
00:39:27
49
2815
Male
Kyle Lomotey Astley Vip Boxing Club
10-34
21/498
00:39:30
00:39:31
50
2602
Male
Daniel Wright Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
22/498
00:39:35
00:39:37
51
95
Male
Neil Thorpe
10-34
23/498
00:39:26
00:39:41
52
619
Male
Joe Prescott
10-34
24/498
00:39:35
00:39:44
53
781
Male
Steven Gould
55-59
2/110
00:39:44
00:39:45
54
2481
Male
Kevin Walker Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
40-44
9/169
00:39:40
00:39:48
55
2614
Male
Dramand Camara
10-34
25/498
00:39:54
00:39:54
56
2126
Male
Paul Hetherington Wesham Road Runners
45-49
4/199
00:39:53
00:39:55
57
2355
Male
Martin Davis Newquay Road Runners
60-64
1/59
00:39:51
00:39:55
58
2154
Male
Jake Rimmer
10-34
26/498
00:39:50
00:39:58
59
2296
Male
Carlos Wilson St Helens Striders
35-39
11/212
00:39:49
00:39:59
60
666
Male
Paul Fitzsimmons Wigan & District Harriers & AC
50-54
4/140
00:39:57
00:40:00
61
427
Male
David Darbyshire
35-39
12/212
00:39:50
00:40:03
62
2040
Male
Matthew Thorley
10-34
27/498
00:39:55
00:40:07
63
1461
Male
Andy Dunleavy Burnden Road Runners
60-64
2/59
00:39:56
00:40:08
64
2170
Male
Darren Harrison
45-49
5/199
00:39:56
00:40:12
65
1663
Male
Fraser Lacey
10-34
28/498
00:39:47
00:40:14
66
2046
Male
Rob Shiels
45-49
6/199
00:39:52
00:40:16
67
1884
Male
Robert Johnson Southport Waterloo AC
60-64
3/59
00:40:16
00:40:21
68
422
Male
Anthony Turner
35-39
13/212
00:40:12
00:40:22
69
2045
Male
Joe Horrocks
10-34
29/498
00:39:59
00:40:23
70
1916
Male
Ludovic Guerin
10-34
30/498
00:40:05
00:40:25
71
1844
Male
Chris Connor
35-39
14/212
00:40:19
00:40:29
72
2449
Male
Daniel Whatmough
10-34
31/498
00:40:17
00:40:30
73
2376
Male
Dean Atherton Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
32/498
00:40:28
00:40:31
74
2347
Male
Matt Farrell
40-44
10/169
00:40:25
00:40:33
75
1476
Male
Ant Cassidy Liverpool Harriers & AC
45-49
7/199
00:40:23
00:40:35
76
2115
Male
Paul Boileau
55-59
3/110
00:40:34
00:40:35
77
2684
Male
Thomas Jones
10-34
33/498
00:40:26
00:40:37
78
2159
Male
David Brown
35-39
15/212
00:40:27
00:40:42
79
2278
Male
Matthew Hackett
10-34
34/498
00:40:36
00:40:50
80
686
Male
Mike Heaton
10-34
35/498
00:40:44
00:40:52
81
1281
Male
Chris Williams Preston Harriers & AC
10-34
36/498
00:40:49
00:41:05
82
598
Male
Adam Howard Trawden AC
35-39
16/212
00:41:02
00:41:07
83
1271
Male
Emil Khan
10-34
37/498
00:40:20
00:41:09
84
12
Male
Jonathan Farnan
10-34
38/498
00:41:20
00:41:21
85
2643
Male
Kyle Hazelaar Wigan & District Harriers & AC
40-44
11/169
00:41:13
00:41:22
86
299
Male
Neil Whittle Wigan & District Harriers & AC
40-44
12/169
00:41:19
00:41:24
87
1044
Male
Kieron Oôçödonnell Shaw Hill Harriers
35-39
17/212
00:41:08
00:41:25
88
1335
Male
Daniel Torpey
35-39
18/212
00:41:20
00:41:27
89
1707
Female
Alice Alcock Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
2/304
00:41:24
00:41:30
90
2510
Male
Andrew Allen
40-44
13/169
00:41:17
00:41:32
91
1679
Male
Chris Burton Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
39/498
00:41:28
00:41:35
92
1701
Male
John Abram Wigan & District Harriers & AC
50-54
5/140
00:41:24
00:41:42
93
2222
Male
Mark Collier Wigan Phoenix AAC
40-44
14/169
00:41:39
00:41:45
94
500
Female
Karen Moorfield Wigan Phoenix AAC
35-39
2/174
00:41:44
00:41:48
95
2638
Male
Simon Brady
40-44
15/169
00:41:26
00:41:48
96
2311
Male
Simon Roberts
40-44
16/169
00:41:31
00:41:48
97
290
Female
Nicola Fell
40-44
1/155
00:41:13
00:41:52
98
1222
Male
Mick Hughes Trawden AC
40-44
17/169
00:41:50
00:41:54
99
2460
Male
Luke Wills Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
10-34
40/498
00:41:45
00:41:55
100
1223
Male
James Austin Barlick Fell Runners
35-39
19/212
00:41:51
00:41:55
101
1229
Female
Lisa Williams
10-34
3/304
00:41:37
00:41:57
102
1477
Male
Lee Thomas
10-34
41/498
00:41:51
00:41:58
103
358
Male
Lee Denton Blackburn Road Runners
55-59
4/110
00:41:33
00:42:03
104
2298
Male
David Lancaster York Acorn Running Club
60-64
4/59
00:42:03
00:42:06
105
1534
Male
Darren Gosney Lonely Goat Running Club
10-34
42/498
00:42:04
00:42:11
106
1976
Male
Andrew Fagan
40-44
18/169
00:41:56
00:42:11
107
1808
Male
Paul Towey
55-59
5/110
00:42:03
00:42:13
108
2627
Male
Anthony Atherton
35-39
20/212
00:41:59
00:42:16
109
467
Male
Darren Martin Winston Runners
45-49
8/199
00:42:03
00:42:18
110
2633
Male
Dylan Grindley Chorley AC
10-34
43/498
00:41:44
00:42:18
111
814
Male
Gino Winstanley
35-39
21/212
00:42:02
00:42:20
112
1573
Male
Gary Hill
35-39
22/212
00:41:50
00:42:20
113
70
Male
Chris Green Wigan & District Harriers & AC
35-39
23/212
00:42:12
00:42:22
114
1626
Female
Marie Jarvis Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
4/304
00:42:20
00:42:26
115
806
Male
David Howard Trawden AC
60-64
5/59
00:42:23
00:42:27
116
2091
Male
Stephen Shaw Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
44/498
00:42:17
00:42:29
117
2528
Male
Christopher Wilson Wigan Phoenix AAC
50-54
6/140
00:42:27
00:42:31
118
2768
Male
Adam Walls
10-34
45/498
00:42:26
00:42:31
119
331
Male
Simon Nixon Lonely Goat Running Club
50-54
7/140
00:42:13
00:42:32
120
1052
Male
Luke Johnstone
10-34
46/498
00:41:24
00:42:35
121
628
Male
Thomas Wheeler
10-34
47/498
00:40:20
00:42:36
122
848
Male
Michael Lavelle Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
48/498
00:42:22
00:42:37
123
2176
Male
Mark Tamlin Independiente
45-49
9/199
00:42:35
00:42:41
124
1300
Male
David Bamford Wigan Phoenix AAC
55-59
6/110
00:42:41
00:42:46
125
2729
Male
David Owen Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club
40-44
19/169
00:42:34
00:42:48
126
2578
Male
David Plant
10-34
49/498
00:42:38
00:42:49
127
592
Male
Mark Prescott
10-34
50/498
00:42:43
00:42:52
128
924
Male
Eamonn Touhey
10-34
51/498
00:42:43
00:42:53
129
1263
Male
Stephen Pendergrast Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
52/498
00:42:38
00:42:54
130
576
Male
Paul Wharton
10-34
53/498
00:42:41
00:42:54
131
1321
Male
Chris Fletcher
40-44
20/169
00:42:21
00:42:55
132
1684
Male
Anthony Berry
50-54
8/140
00:42:44
00:42:58
133
1306
Male
Michael Wrigley Trawden AC
45-49
10/199
00:42:55
00:42:59
134
935
Female
Julie Platt Wigan & District Harriers & AC
45-49
1/164
00:42:46
00:42:59
135
271
Male
Matthew Roughley
10-34
54/498
00:42:50
00:43:02
136
2793
Female
Jane Riley
50-54
1/95
00:42:58
00:43:04
137
1019
Male
James Mcglynn Wigan & District Harriers & AC
65-69
1/25
00:42:58
00:43:05
138
2228
Male
Andrew Fleming
10-34
55/498
00:42:18
00:43:05
139
452
Male
Lewis Addison
10-34
56/498
00:42:37
00:43:05
140
2198
Male
Thomas Price
10-34
57/498
00:42:52
00:43:06
141
269
Male
Elliott Shaw
10-34
58/498
00:43:06
00:43:06
142
1014
Male
Matthew Aitchison
40-44
21/169
00:42:56
00:43:07
143
1667
Male
Andrew Sangan
10-34
59/498
00:42:40
00:43:12
144
2255
Male
Clinton Woolley
40-44
22/169
00:42:52
00:43:12
145
193
Male
Graham Jones St Helens Striders
50-54
9/140
00:43:02
00:43:14
146
1596
Male
Jonathan Clemson
50-54
10/140
00:42:54
00:43:15
147
1366
Male
Matthew Morris
10-34
60/498
00:43:04
00:43:17
148
456
Male
Nick Jones
10-34
61/498
00:42:56
00:43:18
149
2577
Male
Curtis Ashcroft
10-34
62/498
00:43:03
00:43:23
150
2036
Male
Warren Ashcroft
10-34
63/498
00:43:04
00:43:23
151
1030
Male
Phillip Newberry
35-39
24/212
00:43:04
00:43:24
152
2452
Male
Matt Wilson Blackburn Road Runners
10-34
64/498
00:43:09
00:43:30
153
346
Male
Neil Wilson Team Pie
45-49
11/199
00:43:08
00:43:33
154
2785
Female
Ellie Robinson Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
5/304
00:43:07
00:43:37
155
302
Female
Emma Louise Weall Wigan Phoenix AAC
35-39
3/174
00:43:33
00:43:37
156
1388
Male
Sean Hilton
10-34
65/498
00:43:32
00:43:43
157
391
Male
Shaun Brien
50-54
11/140
00:43:24
00:43:46
158
1483
Male
Barry Deakin Swinton RC
45-49
12/199
00:43:38
00:43:46
159
2039
Male
Konrad Witecki Polish Runner In UK
40-44
23/169
00:43:39
00:43:47
160
996
Female
Stacey Mamoun Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
40-44
2/155
00:43:17
00:43:47
161
2167
Male
Mark Byrne Warrington Road Runners
45-49
13/199
00:43:28
00:43:47
162
1094
Male
Mark Leyland
40-44
24/169
00:43:15
00:43:49
163
712
Male
Andrew Kilmister
50-54
12/140
00:43:31
00:43:52
164
1599
Male
Daniel Clemson
10-34
66/498
00:43:30
00:43:53
165
2101
Male
Paul Cheetham Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
45-49
14/199
00:43:46
00:43:55
166
238
Male
Daniel Cusick
10-34
67/498
00:43:24
00:43:56
167
796
Male
Alex Mckeever
10-34
68/498
00:43:33
00:43:58
168
975
Female
Kylie Barlow St Helens Striders
10-34
6/304
00:43:30
00:43:59
169
1254
Male
Tom Pearson
10-34
69/498
00:43:42
00:44:03
170
874
Male
James Rowland Downhill Runners
35-39
25/212
00:43:50
00:44:03
171
2378
Male
Martin Wood
10-34
70/498
00:43:54
00:44:06
172
1863
Male
Craig Ainscough
10-34
71/498
00:43:46
00:44:07
173
2472
Male
Daniel Vernon
40-44
25/169
00:43:34
00:44:10
174
1309
Male
Edward Lindgren
10-34
72/498
00:43:57
00:44:12
175
2650
Male
Stuart Hamilton Wigan & District Harriers & AC
40-44
26/169
00:43:55
00:44:12
176
2367
Male
Samuel Wells
10-34
73/498
00:41:30
00:44:13
177
2056
Male
Andrew Topping
40-44
27/169
00:44:01
00:44:13
178
780
Female
Vicki Greenall
50-54
2/95
00:43:54
00:44:15
179
1954
Male
Barry Townsend
50-54
13/140
00:43:51
00:44:18
180
1065
Male
Alan Lacey UKnetrunner.co.uk
50-54
14/140
00:43:47
00:44:20
181
1536
Male
Ainsley Murphy Wigan & District Harriers & AC
45-49
15/199
00:44:00
00:44:21
182
2537
Male
Jonty Whatmough
10-34
74/498
00:44:09
00:44:22
183
2596
Female
Nicola Lloyd Stockport Harriers & AC
40-44
3/155
00:44:01
00:44:23
184
2667
Female
Rachel Kenyon Manchester Frontrunners
35-39
4/174
00:44:13
00:44:24
185
381
Female
Alison Moore Fetch Everyone
40-44
4/155
00:44:18
00:44:25
186
355
Male
Brian Lucas
70+
1/18
00:44:25
00:44:27
187
169
Male
John Williams St Helens Striders
40-44
28/169
00:44:16
00:44:28
188
2673
Male
Neil Mitchell
40-44
29/169
00:44:07
00:44:32
189
731
Male
Alan Davies
40-44
30/169
00:44:20
00:44:32
190
1961
Male
Michael Woolley
10-34
75/498
00:43:51
00:44:33
191
992
Male
Alex Roberts Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
76/498
00:44:18
00:44:33
192
1431
Male
Barry Abram Wigan Harriers
55-59
7/110
00:44:27
00:44:34
193
998
Male
Joshua Mcgovern Liverpool Running Bugs
10-34
77/498
00:44:14
00:44:35
194
2798
Male
Bradley Crankshaw
10-34
78/498
00:44:22
00:44:38
195
2724
Male
Ian Campbell
45-49
16/199
00:43:17
00:44:40
196
879
Male
Joe Brown
10-34
79/498
00:43:42
00:44:42
197
516
Male
Mark Kmiec Horwich RMI Harriers
10-34
80/498
00:44:18
00:44:42
198
17
Male
Harvey Whittington Wigan Phoenix AAC
45-49
17/199
00:44:31
00:44:44
199
223
Male
Dean Dewhurst
10-34
81/498
00:44:13
00:44:45
200
1912
Male
John Harrison
10-34
82/498
00:44:12
00:44:48
201
2513
Male
Matt Crampton
10-34
83/498
00:44:20
00:44:48
202
2532
Male
Samuel Ainscough Steel City Striders
10-34
84/498
00:44:30
00:44:48
203
2581
Male
Scott Dodd
10-34
85/498
00:44:33
00:44:49
204
1526
Male
Matthew Gibbins Salford Metropolitan AC
45-49
18/199
00:44:29
00:44:52
205
1187
Male
Tom Watkins
10-34
86/498
00:44:18
00:44:52
206
1394
Male
Lee Roby
35-39
26/212
00:44:40
00:44:53
207
2308
Male
Andy Mcglynn
10-34
87/498
00:44:46
00:44:53
208
501
Male
Christopher Bridge Red Rose Runners
10-34
88/498
00:44:40
00:44:55
209
913
Male
John Mcdonald Trawden AC
55-59
8/110
00:44:52
00:44:55
210
2459
Male
Neil Cliffe
55-59
9/110
00:44:28
00:44:56
211
339
Male
Craig Gambles
10-34
89/498
00:44:45
00:44:56
212
2162
Male
Joe Croston
10-34
90/498
00:44:30
00:44:57
213
1009
Male
Craig Reardon
10-34
91/498
00:44:06
00:44:58
214
2163
Male
Martin Macdonald Team JMC
35-39
27/212
00:44:09
00:44:58
215
989
Male
David Pritchard Invictus Tri Club
50-54
15/140
00:44:43
00:44:59
216
1802
Female
Karolina Graves Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
35-39
5/174
00:44:41
00:45:02
217
578
Male
Stephen Dawson
40-44
31/169
00:44:24
00:45:03
218
2137
Male
Colin Moore
35-39
28/212
00:44:28
00:45:03
219
2373
Male
Peter Rutter Men United
55-59
10/110
00:45:00
00:45:04
220
653
Male
Robert Frazer-Ormrod
10-34
92/498
00:44:01
00:45:11
221
1410
Male
Paul Tickle
40-44
32/169
00:44:31
00:45:14
222
2197
Male
Kieron Mckenna Madrunners
40-44
33/169
00:44:30
00:45:17
223
1100
Male
James Worth
40-44
34/169
00:45:04
00:45:19
224
2597
Male
Neil Cooke
45-49
19/199
00:44:41
00:45:20
225
1490
Male
Mike Barry Bramhall Runners
45-49
20/199
00:44:58
00:45:21
226
2142
Female
Lucy Rawlinson
10-34
7/304
00:45:15
00:45:22
227
1353
Male
Dave Tranter
10-34
93/498
00:44:38
00:45:22
228
2164
Male
Leo Binge
40-44
35/169
00:44:52
00:45:22
229
463
Male
Matt Clegg
40-44
36/169
00:44:48
00:45:26
230
1708
Male
Chris Reid St Helens Striders
55-59
11/110
00:45:16
00:45:26
231
1339
Male
Gareth Pratt Lostock RC
45-49
21/199
00:44:37
00:45:28
232
2620
Male
Chris Anglesea Wigan & District Harriers & AC
50-54
16/140
00:45:25
00:45:30
233
379
Male
Nigel Close
10-34
94/498
00:45:19
00:45:31
234
2150
Male
Martin Brady Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
55-59
12/110
00:45:29
00:45:32
235
2801
Female
Hannah Brierley
10-34
8/304
00:45:06
00:45:34
236
1439
Male
John Carty
45-49
22/199
00:45:30
00:45:36
237
889
Male
Scott Barlow St Helens Striders
10-34
95/498
00:45:08
00:45:37
238
1412
Male
Lee James Peake
35-39
29/212
00:45:37
00:45:38
239
293
Male
Thomas Mann Wigan & District Harriers & AC
65-69
2/25
00:45:31
00:45:39
240
2671
Male
Tim Waters Wigan Phoenix AAC
50-54
17/140
00:45:22
00:45:41
241
768
Male
Simon Todd
40-44
37/169
00:44:58
00:45:42
242
2409
Male
Sam Kindred Aspull Rugby Club
10-34
96/498
00:45:09
00:45:42
243
1402
Male
Richard Draper
40-44
38/169
00:44:56
00:45:44
244
2058
Male
Danny Yates
10-34
97/498
00:45:46
00:45:49
245
561
Female
Gill Rowlands
45-49
2/164
00:45:34
00:45:53
246
937
Male
Alan Ashley Horwich RMI Harriers
55-59
13/110
00:45:46
00:45:57
247
1103
Male
Jonathan Dobson UKRunChat Running Club
35-39
30/212
00:44:58
00:45:57
248
2586
Female
Amy Briggs Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
9/304
00:44:47
00:45:57
249
2782
Male
Ryan Black
10-34
98/498
00:45:20
00:45:58
250
2455
Male
Carl Green
35-39
31/212
00:45:47
00:45:59
251
583
Male
Adam Lawson
10-34
99/498
00:44:24
00:46:00
252
1328
Male
Philip Ryder
40-44
39/169
00:45:29
00:46:01
253
1769
Male
Andrew Sumner Wigan & District Harriers & AC
45-49
23/199
00:45:55
00:46:02
254
2267
Male
Russell Parry
35-39
32/212
00:45:44
00:46:03
255
1723
Male
Andrew Herterich
No DOB
2/32
00:44:36
00:46:05
256
1354
Male
Christopher Hughes
35-39
33/212
00:45:30
00:46:08
257
2041
Male
Graham Fairbrother Invictus Tri Club
60-64
6/59
00:45:29
00:46:09
258
2269
Male
Mark Duerden Trawden AC
50-54
18/140
00:45:52
00:46:10
259
1635
Male
Christopher Baines
10-34
100/498
00:45:52
00:46:11
260
2570
Female
Jenny Fryer
10-34
10/304
00:45:54
00:46:11
261
558
Male
Mark Dickinson Wigan & District Harriers & AC
45-49
24/199
00:46:01
00:46:13
262
860
Male
Neil Cook
35-39
34/212
00:45:31
00:46:14
263
1719
Male
Derian House 1
No DOB
3/32
00:44:44
00:46:15
264
1614
Male
Simon Bond Salford Metropolitan AC
45-49
25/199
00:45:54
00:46:15
265
1794
Female
Laura Holmes
10-34
11/304
00:45:59
00:46:20
266
841
Male
Andy Hill
10-34
101/498
00:44:57
00:46:20
267
1295
Male
Paul Crankshaw Wigan Triathlon
50-54
19/140
00:45:52
00:46:21
268
1610
Male
Jamie Yates
10-34
102/498
00:45:11
00:46:23
269
2769
Male
Martin Smyth
40-44
40/169
00:43:45
00:46:23
270
76
Male
Neil Sumner Fylde Coast Runners
45-49
26/199
00:45:50
00:46:24
271
544
Male
Lee Clark Team ACF
35-39
35/212
00:45:54
00:46:24
272
2374
Male
Daniel Lawson Wallasey AC
10-34
103/498
00:45:49
00:46:25
273
2685
Male
Jorge Beltran Chorley AC
10-34
104/498
00:45:53
00:46:28
274
941
Male
Matthew Daniels Manchester Harriers & AC
40-44
41/169
00:45:56
00:46:28
275
1680
Male
Martin Lees
45-49
27/199
00:46:20
00:46:29
276
1485
Male
Michael Ormshaw
40-44
42/169
00:45:50
00:46:30
277
956
Male
Gareth Thomas
35-39
36/212
00:46:06
00:46:30
278
2545
Female
Eve Barker Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
12/304
00:46:16
00:46:31
279
296
Female
Caroline Rasburn Wigan & District Harriers & AC
55-59
1/59
00:46:18
00:46:35
280
2772
Male
Ben Mcmullen Wigan Phoenix
45-49
28/199
00:46:33
00:46:38
281
1995
Male
Phil Moss
35-39
37/212
00:45:54
00:46:39
282
1560
Male
Matt Daggers
10-34
105/498
00:45:28
00:46:40
283
464
Male
Iain Brown
10-34
106/498
00:45:56
00:46:40
284
2794
Male
William Cowley
10-34
107/498
00:46:26
00:46:40
285
354
Male
Mark Robertson
45-49
29/199
00:46:00
00:46:41
286
722
Male
Jack Catterall
10-34
108/498
00:45:21
00:46:45
287
2699
Male
Lee Smalley Chorley AC
35-39
38/212
00:45:53
00:46:45
288
1182
Female
Leah Darbyshire
10-34
13/304
00:45:29
00:46:46
289
1613
Female
Melissa Slater
10-34
14/304
00:46:47
00:46:48
290
2031
Male
Ryan Cheetham
10-34
109/498
00:45:29
00:46:50
291
808
Male
Richard Teasdale Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
110/498
00:46:33
00:46:52
292
920
Male
Paul Robinson
35-39
39/212
00:46:09
00:46:54
293
2622
Male
Edward Dawson JBAC
10-34
111/498
00:46:36
00:46:54
294
661
Male
Brian Coe
45-49
30/199
00:46:19
00:47:00
295
778
Male
Nigel Young
55-59
14/110
00:46:50
00:47:04
296
2747
Male
Stephen Porter
No DOB
4/32
00:46:27
00:47:05
297
917
Male
Kevin Cairns St Helens Striders
45-49
31/199
00:46:56
00:47:06
298
1330
Male
Josh Howarth
10-34
112/498
00:46:16
00:47:07
299
858
Male
Martyn Clarke
45-49
32/199
00:46:17
00:47:08
300
350
Male
Rayford Beaumont Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
113/498
00:46:59
00:47:10
301
92
Female
Joanne Taylor
50-54
3/95
00:44:51
00:47:12
302
1092
Female
Karin Melling
40-44
5/155
00:45:09
00:47:13
303
698
Male
Sam Hogg
40-44
43/169
00:46:34
00:47:13
304
1739
Male
Cameron Gaskell
10-34
114/498
00:46:18
00:47:14
305
2237
Male
Steve Mcmanus
35-39
40/212
00:46:45
00:47:14
306
375
Male
John Rawsterne Wigan & District Harriers & AC
50-54
20/140
00:47:00
00:47:15
307
1665
Female
Victoria Brown
40-44
6/155
00:46:03
00:47:15
308
1800
Male
Peter Flowers Riversway Road Runners
45-49
33/199
00:46:48
00:47:15
309
1157
Male
Steven Moss Widnes Running Club
35-39
41/212
00:46:28
00:47:16
310
1043
Female
Jemma Williams Shaw Hill Harriers
35-39
6/174
00:46:46
00:47:19
311
2499
Male
Jack Smith
10-34
115/498
00:46:09
00:47:19
312
2523
Male
Andy Eccles
55-59
15/110
00:47:14
00:47:20
313
1236
Male
Gary Thompson
45-49
34/199
00:46:47
00:47:22
314
1362
Female
Katie Taylor
10-34
15/304
00:46:14
00:47:23
315
2335
Male
Michael Mackenzie
10-34
116/498
00:46:54
00:47:24
316
701
Male
Jonny Melia Howfen Runners
45-49
35/199
00:47:04
00:47:25
317
297
Male
David Gara
55-59
16/110
00:47:02
00:47:26
318
2475
Male
Adrian Robinson
35-39
42/212
00:47:04
00:47:27
319
2767
Male
Richard Cadman
40-44
44/169
00:47:00
00:47:27
320
523
Male
Aiden Tate
10-34
117/498
00:46:45
00:47:27
321
635
Male
Adam Mckenna
10-34
118/498
00:46:34
00:47:30
322
1401
Male
Dean Dale
10-34
119/498
00:43:15
00:47:30
323
1749
Male
Marc Melling
40-44
45/169
00:47:08
00:47:32
324
3
Male
Darren Horrocks Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
120/498
00:47:04
00:47:34
325
1060
Male
George Pearson
10-34
121/498
00:46:12
00:47:34
326
713
Male
Stuart Bolton Horwich RMI Harriers
10-34
122/498
00:47:02
00:47:35
327
1502
Male
David Chester
40-44
46/169
00:47:04
00:47:36
328
2552
Female
Rachel Williams
10-34
16/304
00:47:03
00:47:36
329
1497
Male
Paul Mccracken
40-44
47/169
00:47:01
00:47:38
330
1899
Male
Stephen Mannion
40-44
48/169
00:46:58
00:47:40
331
1740
Male
Stephen Lyon
40-44
49/169
00:47:12
00:47:42
332
2695
Male
Tadc Davenport
10-34
123/498
00:47:46
00:47:46
333
2332
Male
Stuart Cunliffe
10-34
124/498
00:46:53
00:47:46
334
2549
Male
James Wilson
10-34
125/498
00:46:26
00:47:49
335
665
Male
Adam Morgan
10-34
126/498
00:47:23
00:47:49
336
2343
Male
Alan Wallace
10-34
127/498
00:47:17
00:47:53
337
301
Female
Maxine Mills PB Fitness Academy
50-54
4/95
00:47:24
00:47:55
338
29
Male
Mark Leigh
10-34
128/498
00:47:33
00:48:02
339
1017
Male
Gary Mcgovern Liverpool Running Bugs
55-59
17/110
00:47:42
00:48:03
340
1672
Male
David Booth
60-64
7/59
00:47:20
00:48:04
341
1265
Male
Sam Robinson
10-34
129/498
00:47:26
00:48:04
342
1427
Male
Mark Jones
10-34
130/498
00:47:41
00:48:04
343
2783
Male
Ian Mcneil
60-64
8/59
00:47:51
00:48:06
344
1140
Male
Rivan Burrow
10-34
131/498
00:47:36
00:48:07
345
2488
Male
Anthony Foster Wigan & District Harriers & AC
55-59
18/110
00:47:32
00:48:11
346
1601
Male
Jake Foster
10-34
132/498
00:47:00
00:48:12
347
1577
Male
Sam German
10-34
133/498
00:47:00
00:48:12
348
932
Female
Laura Ashton
35-39
7/174
00:47:50
00:48:13
349
1408
Male
Paul Daniels
10-34
134/498
00:45:45
00:48:15
350
1387
Male
Matthew Hothersall Wigan & District Harriers & AC
45-49
36/199
00:47:25
00:48:16
351
1528
Male
Andy Hayes
40-44
50/169
00:47:44
00:48:20
352
1913
Male
Paul Harrison
10-34
135/498
00:47:44
00:48:21
353
1261
Male
Chris Gray
35-39
43/212
00:47:39
00:48:21
354
1269
Male
Elliot Powell
10-34
136/498
00:48:13
00:48:22
355
2393
Male
Sean Macdonald
10-34
137/498
00:47:24
00:48:25
356
2339
Male
Andrew Wagstaff
10-34
138/498
00:47:34
00:48:25
357
925
Male
Ben Rigby
35-39
44/212
00:47:39
00:48:26
358
2149
Male
Michael Breslin
35-39
45/212
00:45:33
00:48:28
359
1105
Male
Ben Owen
10-34
139/498
00:47:34
00:48:28
360
474
Male
Bob Barlow
55-59
19/110
00:47:48
00:48:28
361
2240
Male
Paul Mcmanus
40-44
51/169
00:48:00
00:48:28
362
2095
Male
Daniel Pitcher
35-39
46/212
00:48:20
00:48:28
363
790
Male
Trevor Fenwick Manchester Harriers & AC
45-49
37/199
00:47:50
00:48:31
364
939
Male
Richard Holding Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club
35-39
47/212
00:47:48
00:48:35
365
2679
Female
Eileen Rigby
45-49
3/164
00:48:19
00:48:35
366
214
Male
James Donlon Chorlton Runners
45-49
38/199
00:47:53
00:48:37
367
573
Male
Graham Berry UK Runchat
45-49
39/199
00:48:15
00:48:38
368
2146
Male
Dan Edwards Manchester Frontrunners
40-44
52/169
00:47:31
00:48:38
369
2672
Male
Adam Bateman Blackburn Road Runners
10-34
140/498
00:48:16
00:48:38
370
2229
Male
Michael Walton Macclesfield Harriers and AC
40-44
53/169
00:48:11
00:48:38
371
1288
Female
Amy Longmore Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
17/304
00:48:22
00:48:39
372
1752
Male
Antony Birchall
45-49
40/199
00:47:38
00:48:39
373
1363
Female
Claire Blood Horwich RMI Harriers
35-39
8/174
00:47:36
00:48:41
374
2816
Male
Mark Rogers
40-44
54/169
00:47:12
00:48:41
375
774
Female
Helen Davies Widnes Wasps Ladies RC
50-54
5/95
00:46:24
00:48:42
376
1662
Male
Adam Walker
35-39
48/212
00:48:25
00:48:43
377
809
Male
Rob Jarvis
10-34
141/498
00:47:43
00:48:44
378
2538
Female
Kim Couper Weng Lostock RC
35-39
9/174
00:47:36
00:48:45
379
450
Male
Steven Yates
45-49
41/199
00:48:27
00:48:46
380
890
Male
Lee Norris Wigan & District Harriers & AC
45-49
42/199
00:47:52
00:48:46
381
1381
Female
Angela Ashcroft
40-44
7/155
00:45:58
00:48:47
382
2186
Male
Ian Shakeshaft
60-64
9/59
00:48:29
00:48:47
383
2780
Male
Oliver Wheeler
10-34
142/498
00:46:31
00:48:48
384
2155
Male
Matt Finch
10-34
143/498
00:46:33
00:48:49
385
965
Male
Alan Myler Widnes Running Club
35-39
49/212
00:48:02
00:48:50
386
608
Male
Peter Barlow Trawden AC
55-59
20/110
00:48:45
00:48:51
387
2273
Male
Mike Casey Wigan & District Harriers & AC
50-54
21/140
00:48:34
00:48:52
388
2662
Male
Thomas Hopwood
10-34
144/498
00:48:03
00:48:53
389
1278
Male
Andrew Troy Penny Lane Striders
10-34
145/498
00:47:57
00:48:53
390
1089
Male
Luke Parkinson
10-34
146/498
00:48:17
00:48:54
391
930
Male
David Bowery
40-44
55/169
00:48:20
00:48:54
392
453
Male
Christopher Hughes
10-34
147/498
00:48:12
00:48:56
393
291
Female
Kathryn Charnock Wigan Phoenix AAC
55-59
2/59
00:48:49
00:48:56
394
1081
Male
Adrian Horrocks
10-34
148/498
00:48:15
00:48:58
395
1920
Male
Trevor Smith
55-59
21/110
00:47:36
00:48:58
396
2752
Male
Dean Maddocks
No DOB
5/32
00:47:51
00:48:58
397
2243
Male
Phillip Young Lonely Goat Running Club
55-59
22/110
00:48:13
00:48:59
398
2392
Male
Peter Hitchen The Busy Athlete
40-44
56/169
00:47:38
00:49:01
399
2598
Female
Nicola Jones
40-44
8/155
00:48:30
00:49:02
400
756
Male
Scott Kitteridge
10-34
149/498
00:48:19
00:49:03
401
2342
Male
Stu Melling Invictus Tri Club
40-44
57/169
00:48:13
00:49:03
402
1489
Female
Debra Leah Trawden AC
45-49
4/164
00:49:00
00:49:04
403
2042
Male
Andrew Ritchie
35-39
50/212
00:48:58
00:49:05
404
1638
Male
Danny Latham
35-39
51/212
00:48:20
00:49:08
405
162
Male
Trevor Hayward
60-64
10/59
00:48:30
00:49:09
406
680
Male
Sam Mckenzie
10-34
150/498
00:48:22
00:49:09
407
241
Male
Ian Gahagan Northern Masters
65-69
3/25
00:48:09
00:49:10
408
2062
Male
Danny Waring
10-34
151/498
00:48:36
00:49:10
409
470
Male
Keith Cain Revolution Running
40-44
58/169
00:48:23
00:49:11
410
1204
Male
Jamie King
10-34
152/498
00:47:56
00:49:11
411
2049
Male
Lee Ashworth
35-39
52/212
00:48:30
00:49:12
412
538
Male
Neil Crook
35-39
53/212
00:48:20
00:49:13
413
849
Male
William Flesher
10-34
153/498
00:48:20
00:49:13
414
1417
Male
Anthony Taylor
10-34
154/498
00:49:16
00:49:17
415
1179
Male
Gaz Nolan
10-34
155/498
00:48:00
00:49:17
416
1344
Male
Nigel Brown
45-49
43/199
00:47:32
00:49:17
417
78
Male
Craig Binder
45-49
44/199
00:48:43
00:49:18
418
2641
Female
Janet Walker Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
40-44
9/155
00:48:26
00:49:18
419
1522
Male
Andrew Maxwell
35-39
54/212
00:45:47
00:49:18
420
491
Male
Danny Leverton
10-34
156/498
00:48:19
00:49:19
421
2490
Male
Salvo Cutrona
40-44
59/169
00:48:07
00:49:20
422
830
Male
Antony Barrow
40-44
60/169
00:48:35
00:49:21
423
490
Male
Andrew Fitzgerald
35-39
55/212
00:48:37
00:49:21
424
1895
Male
Stephen Unsworth
45-49
45/199
00:48:23
00:49:22
425
2161
Male
Richard Coutts
35-39
56/212
00:48:18
00:49:22
426
16
Female
Simran Shergill
10-34
18/304
00:49:22
00:49:24
427
1133
Male
Andrew Greenough
50-54
22/140
00:48:19
00:49:24
428
2775
Male
Chris Shannon
10-34
157/498
00:49:14
00:49:25
429
2266
Male
Mark Lee
10-34
158/498
00:48:24
00:49:26
430
581
Male
Scott Riley
10-34
159/498
00:47:50
00:49:26
431
1525
Male
Chris Griffiths
45-49
46/199
00:48:23
00:49:27
432
643
Male
Ian Charnock Invictus Tri Club
40-44
61/169
00:48:36
00:49:27
433
1542
Male
Philip Housley
45-49
47/199
00:48:05
00:49:29
434
2461
Male
Keith Brown
55-59
23/110
00:49:02
00:49:29
435
2069
Male
Matthew Wright
10-34
160/498
00:48:41
00:49:30
436
1096
Male
Jack Hunt
10-34
161/498
00:48:40
00:49:31
437
305
Male
Jeff Whittington Wigan Phoenix AAC
70+
2/18
00:48:28
00:49:31
438
2413
Male
Stephen Martin
55-59
24/110
00:48:06
00:49:31
439
922
Male
Darron Miller
50-54
23/140
00:47:57
00:49:33
440
1001
Male
Jeff Bond Tri Rivington
60-64
11/59
00:45:47
00:49:33
441
2494
Male
Adrian Connell
50-54
24/140
00:48:45
00:49:34
442
1425
Male
Mike Ellis
70+
3/18
00:47:39
00:49:34
443
2726
Male
Mark Cannell
45-49
48/199
00:49:08
00:49:36
444
1724
Male
Carl Moore
45-49
49/199
00:48:07
00:49:38
445
761
Male
Andrew Smith
45-49
50/199
00:48:50
00:49:39
446
1013
Male
Paul Lacey Lostock Ac
35-39
57/212
00:48:49
00:49:40
447
2509
Male
Martin Lang Wigan & District Harriers & AC
40-44
62/169
00:49:04
00:49:42
448
1311
Male
Adam Gill
10-34
162/498
00:45:58
00:49:42
449
1284
Male
Jon Williams
50-54
25/140
00:48:51
00:49:42
450
2562
Male
Jeff Ahmed
50-54
26/140
00:47:58
00:49:43
451
2054
Male
Andrew Shawcross
10-34
163/498
00:48:51
00:49:44
452
2372
Male
Adam Murphy
10-34
164/498
00:48:28
00:49:44
453
1720
Male
Derian House 2
No DOB
6/32
00:49:26
00:49:44
454
1784
Male
Alun Peacock
45-49
51/199
00:48:59
00:49:45
455
1567
Male
David Swindlehurst Lonely Goat Running Club
55-59
25/110
00:48:19
00:49:46
456
617
Male
Duncan Edwards Trawden AC
55-59
26/110
00:49:43
00:49:48
457
39
Female
Karly Burgess Julies Joggers
10-34
19/304
00:47:32
00:49:49
458
2088
Male
Daniel Wilson
10-34
165/498
00:49:18
00:49:49
459
758
Female
Gayle Gerrard Burnden Road Runners
45-49
5/164
00:49:05
00:49:50
460
2340
Male
James Taylor Bolton Tri Club
10-34
166/498
00:49:05
00:49:51
461
1727
Male
Paul Ashurst
40-44
63/169
00:48:58
00:49:51
462
1411
Female
Kate Tickle
35-39
10/174
00:49:08
00:49:51
463
2121
Male
Kip Keeley
50-54
27/140
00:49:10
00:49:51
464
239
Male
Matthew Dempsey
35-39
58/212
00:49:13
00:49:53
465
197
Female
Kathryn Chester Fylde Coast Runners
50-54
6/95
00:49:31
00:49:53
466
1744
Male
Daniel Mason
10-34
167/498
00:48:18
00:49:53
467
1370
Male
Karl Parker
35-39
59/212
00:49:23
00:49:55
468
244
Female
Rachel Kippax
10-34
20/304
00:48:40
00:49:57
469
409
Male
Myles Mcconnell
10-34
168/498
00:48:56
00:49:58
470
2784
Male
John Telford
10-34
169/498
00:48:35
00:49:59
471
1668
Female
Debra Cowap
10-34
21/304
00:49:28
00:50:00
472
2370
Male
Les Clayton
55-59
27/110
00:49:43
00:50:01
473
398
Male
Ben Thomas Manchester Frontrunners
40-44
64/169
00:48:53
00:50:01
474
785
Male
Martin Brown
35-39
60/212
00:49:05
00:50:02
475
2087
Male
Gary Ingram
50-54
28/140
00:48:50
00:50:04
476
2193
Male
Douglas Gurney
10-34
170/498
00:48:50
00:50:04
477
2626
Male
Adrian Bullock
50-54
29/140
00:48:45
00:50:06
478
787
Male
Anthony Maxwell Lostock Ac
60-64
12/59
00:48:58
00:50:07
479
1372
Male
Lee Waring
10-34
171/498
00:49:34
00:50:07
480
1683
Male
Jonathan Ford
10-34
172/498
00:49:23
00:50:07
481
455
Male
Calum Gregory
10-34
173/498
00:49:26
00:50:07
482
1170
Female
Katie Wells
10-34
22/304
00:48:47
00:50:07
483
2802
Male
Matthew Adams
10-34
174/498
00:49:51
00:50:08
484
1987
Male
David Sheridan
65-69
4/25
00:49:54
00:50:09
485
1383
Male
Paul Reid
10-34
175/498
00:49:38
00:50:11
486
684
Male
Wayno Entwistle Weston AC
45-49
52/199
00:49:47
00:50:13
487
2007
Male
Robert Wilson
45-49
53/199
00:49:28
00:50:14
488
2484
Male
David Tittensor
55-59
28/110
00:48:55
00:50:15
489
2254
Female
Vivienne Booth
45-49
6/164
00:49:31
00:50:15
490
424
Female
Sian Maguire St Helens Striders
10-34
23/304
00:49:35
00:50:16
491
2263
Male
Ben Evans
10-34
176/498
00:49:15
00:50:16
492
2293
Female
Sarah Brandwood
10-34
24/304
00:49:15
00:50:17
493
2327
Male
Sean Beatty
55-59
29/110
00:49:54
00:50:17
494
212
Male
William Holden
65-69
5/25
00:49:03
00:50:18
495
2227
Male
Derek Coop
55-59
30/110
00:49:42
00:50:20
496
741
Female
Kelly Cooper
10-34
25/304
00:49:13
00:50:21
497
2433
Male
Jason Sellars
45-49
54/199
00:49:09
00:50:21
498
1398
Male
Neil Paterson
35-39
61/212
00:46:58
00:50:23
499
2551
Male
Michael Roddy The Busy Athlete
10-34
177/498
00:48:47
00:50:23
500
1994
Male
Peter Gerring
50-54
30/140
00:49:46
00:50:23
501
2313
Female
Jo Lynch Middleton Harriers AC
10-34
26/304
00:49:30
00:50:24
502
499
Male
Robert Bishop Middleton Harriers AC
40-44
65/169
00:49:31
00:50:24
503
678
Male
Tom Williams
10-34
178/498
00:48:52
00:50:24
504
675
Male
William Hoey
10-34
179/498
00:48:59
00:50:24
505
1654
Male
Russell Woods North Bolton Runners
35-39
62/212
00:48:57
00:50:25
506
2059
Male
Christian Teasdale Dockside Runners
10-34
180/498
00:50:03
00:50:26
507
1210
Male
Mike Vose
40-44
66/169
00:49:32
00:50:26
508
1677
Male
Terry Broadhurst
50-54
31/140
00:49:44
00:50:26
509
810
Male
Gary Buckley
35-39
63/212
00:49:25
00:50:27
510
863
Female
Ellie Wright Blackburn Road Runners
10-34
27/304
00:49:12
00:50:27
511
1781
Male
Shaun Geoghan
50-54
32/140
00:48:35
00:50:28
512
2257
Male
Andrew Atherton
10-34
181/498
00:49:05
00:50:28
513
2561
Female
Claire Shewbridge Lostock RC
35-39
11/174
00:49:22
00:50:28
514
1158
Male
Stuart Wynn
10-34
182/498
00:49:05
00:50:29
515
1908
Female
Ciara Miles
45-49
7/164
00:49:24
00:50:29
516
1647
Female
Gina Senior
45-49
8/164
00:49:09
00:50:30
517
179
Male
Jason Goulding
35-39
64/212
00:49:26
00:50:30
518
2765
Female
Nikki Naylor
35-39
12/174
00:49:10
00:50:32
519
1566
Male
Mark Dawes
35-39
65/212
00:49:29
00:50:32
520
1697
Female
Anna Denholm
55-59
3/59
00:50:15
00:50:33
521
340
Male
Tom Anderson Ormeau Runners
55-59
31/110
00:49:23
00:50:33
522
1257
Male
Mike Hoban
45-49
55/199
00:49:06
00:50:34
523
2543
Male
Graham Whitham
35-39
66/212
00:50:13
00:50:34
524
2315
Male
Sean Fuller
35-39
67/212
00:47:15
00:50:34
525
335
Male
Paul Sayer
50-54
33/140
00:49:42
00:50:35
526
166
Male
Paul Mcmillan Penny Lane Striders
45-49
56/199
00:49:32
00:50:35
527
1391
Male
Arun Patel
10-34
183/498
00:49:44
00:50:36
528
1404
Male
Jordan Bamford
10-34
184/498
00:49:26
00:50:37
529
2554
Male
Craig Pearce
45-49
57/199
00:49:33
00:50:37
530
72
Female
Kathryn Holden
45-49
9/164
00:50:05
00:50:38
531
1820
Male
Stephen Gregory
10-34
185/498
00:49:24
00:50:38
532
2300
Male
Dominic Cameron
10-34
186/498
00:45:09
00:50:39
533
747
Female
Lucy Ayres
10-34
28/304
00:49:09
00:50:39
534
1078
Male
Charlie Meakin
10-34
187/498
00:50:07
00:50:39
535
38
Male
Ashley Eastwood Trawden AC
50-54
34/140
00:50:37
00:50:39
536
1389
Male
Andrew Carr
10-34
188/498
00:49:10
00:50:40
537
2404
Male
Martin Brownsey
50-54
35/140
00:49:08
00:50:40
538
651
Female
Louise Williams
40-44
10/155
00:49:49
00:50:41
539
1188
Male
Philip Ivory
45-49
58/199
00:49:19
00:50:41
540
2437
Male
Andrew Nurdin
40-44
67/169
00:50:12
00:50:42
541
2013
Male
Ryan Garnett
No DOB
7/32
00:49:39
00:50:42
542
2682
Female
Trish Murray
45-49
10/164
00:49:41
00:50:43
543
1753
Female
Natalie Vose Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
29/304
00:49:50
00:50:43
544
2151
Male
Michael Chalfont
45-49
59/199
00:50:13
00:50:44
545
1813
Male
Andrew Waterworth
10-34
189/498
00:49:40
00:50:45
546
1764
Male
Simon Prescott Ellesmere Port RC
45-49
60/199
00:49:44
00:50:46
547
2033
Female
Joanne Platt Julies Joggers
35-39
13/174
00:49:49
00:50:47
548
846
Male
Michael Quinn
10-34
190/498
00:50:00
00:50:47
549
149
Male
Ben Fleetwood
10-34
191/498
00:50:01
00:50:47
550
1073
Female
Veronika Swift
10-34
30/304
00:49:38
00:50:48
551
1550
Female
Catherine Mangnall
45-49
11/164
00:49:30
00:50:51
552
2751
Male
Mathew Thompson
No DOB
8/32
00:47:28
00:50:52
553
1698
Male
Mark Glover
55-59
32/110
00:47:27
00:50:53
554
2406
Male
Declan Grindley
10-34
192/498
00:47:56
00:50:56
555
1434
Female
Stacey Gee
10-34
31/304
00:50:17
00:50:57
556
1771
Male
Martin Lyon
50-54
36/140
00:46:20
00:50:59
557
1487
Male
Mark Walsh Trawden AC
55-59
33/110
00:49:55
00:50:59
558
1850
Female
Amy Tinker
10-34
32/304
00:49:53
00:51:00
559
630
Male
Graham Denney Trawden AC
50-54
37/140
00:48:41
00:51:00
560
1499
Male
Colin Schofield
60-64
13/59
00:50:30
00:51:01
561
1553
Male
Joseph Aspey
10-34
193/498
00:46:24
00:51:02
562
1298
Female
Hannah Sweeney
10-34
33/304
00:50:12
00:51:04
563
880
Male
Harry Bowers
10-34
194/498
00:49:38
00:51:06
564
1478
Male
David Sellers Tri Preston
10-34
195/498
00:49:54
00:51:08
565
2224
Male
Reece Drew
10-34
196/498
00:49:38
00:51:10
566
397
Male
Richard Fletcher
60-64
14/59
00:49:58
00:51:15
567
444
Male
James Clarke
10-34
197/498
00:50:31
00:51:16
568
1101
Male
Kevin Munro Chorley AC
45-49
61/199
00:50:32
00:51:18
569
1292
Male
Kevin Newton
40-44
68/169
00:49:57
00:51:19
570
960
Male
Andy Porter
40-44
69/169
00:48:31
00:51:20
571
1374
Male
Cameron Heaton
10-34
198/498
00:48:38
00:51:22
572
2379
Male
Billy Parkinson Shaw Hill Harriers
10-34
199/498
00:48:17
00:51:23
573
2420
Female
Jo Dogherty
40-44
11/155
00:50:36
00:51:24
574
196
Male
Carl Nield
10-34
200/498
00:49:30
00:51:24
575
469
Male
Paul Miller
10-34
201/498
00:49:55
00:51:26
576
950
Male
William Finch
40-44
70/169
00:49:51
00:51:26
577
254
Male
James Dandy
10-34
202/498
00:47:38
00:51:26
578
2558
Male
Tony Boyle Wigan & District Harriers & AC
65-69
6/25
00:51:05
00:51:28
579
298
Female
Michelle Nino
40-44
12/155
00:50:55
00:51:29
580
945
Male
Ben Lomax
10-34
203/498
00:49:01
00:51:29
581
838
Female
Pamela Leyland
10-34
34/304
00:50:22
00:51:30
582
1859
Male
Keith Tierney
35-39
68/212
00:50:18
00:51:31
583
393
Male
Jonathan Mcdonnell
10-34
204/498
00:48:30
00:51:32
584
1384
Female
Jessica Rowan
10-34
35/304
00:48:49
00:51:32
585
1090
Female
Colette Clarkson Fylde Coast Runners
50-54
7/95
00:51:11
00:51:34
586
2454
Female
Vicky Oôçöbrien
35-39
14/174
00:50:40
00:51:36
587
512
Male
Philip Ellis
10-34
205/498
00:50:51
00:51:37
588
1419
Female
Charlotte Tollefson Chorlton Runners
10-34
36/304
00:50:24
00:51:37
589
2082
Female
Melanie Lamb
40-44
13/155
00:50:27
00:51:38
590
1664
Female
Bethany Parr Machester Triathlon Club
10-34
37/304
00:51:08
00:51:38
591
1379
Male
Aidan Miners
45-49
62/199
00:50:02
00:51:39
592
2470
Male
Karl Moss
45-49
63/199
00:51:15
00:51:39
593
43
Male
Paul Bennett
45-49
64/199
00:50:40
00:51:40
594
1963
Male
Peter Worthington Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
45-49
65/199
00:50:14
00:51:41
595
2258
Male
Gerry Beyer PB Fitness Academy
60-64
15/59
00:50:14
00:51:42
596
1080
Male
Ben Brown
10-34
206/498
00:50:57
00:51:42
597
857
Male
Tom Billington
10-34
207/498
00:51:19
00:51:45
598
929
Female
Cherryl Orrick St Helens Striders
45-49
12/164
00:51:04
00:51:45
599
2038
Male
Mark Ingram
50-54
38/140
00:50:46
00:51:45
600
2696
Male
Derek Henry Wigan Phoenix AAC
60-64
16/59
00:51:37
00:51:46
601
1390
Male
David Hunt
40-44
71/169
00:49:51
00:51:47
602
1332
Male
Jordan Prescott
10-34
208/498
00:49:35
00:51:47
603
1760
Male
Alan Cooper
35-39
69/212
00:50:27
00:51:47
604
1924
Male
Danny Dowd
40-44
72/169
00:51:17
00:51:48
605
2232
Female
Melissa Fitzsimmons
10-34
38/304
00:51:01
00:51:48
606
2458
Male
Sean Wagstaff
10-34
209/498
00:48:16
00:51:50
607
174
Male
John Gallagher
55-59
34/110
00:51:37
00:51:50
608
1943
Male
Tony Clarke
50-54
39/140
00:50:30
00:51:51
609
677
Female
Kayleigh Cook
10-34
39/304
00:50:37
00:51:51
610
582
Male
Peter Somers HAWKS
50-54
40/140
00:50:40
00:51:53
611
2202
Male
Christopher Jones
50-54
41/140
00:50:34
00:51:54
612
1611
Male
Jonathan Procter
10-34
210/498
00:51:53
00:51:55
613
883
Male
Mark Renouf
45-49
66/199
00:51:36
00:51:57
614
472
Male
Chris Pickering
45-49
67/199
00:51:17
00:51:57
615
2492
Male
Daniel Winrow
35-39
70/212
00:50:45
00:51:57
616
2177
Male
Lewis Withnell
10-34
211/498
00:49:09
00:51:57
617
66
Male
Philip Capstick The Bridgeman Physio Team
45-49
68/199
00:50:44
00:51:57
618
369
Male
Rob Gough
35-39
71/212
00:49:30
00:51:58
619
1375
Male
Mark Ainscough
40-44
73/169
00:51:35
00:52:00
620
1737
Male
Neil Meehan
55-59
35/110
00:51:05
00:52:01
621
1527
Male
Gary Jones
10-34
212/498
00:51:11
00:52:01
622
145
Female
Sam Sharkey
40-44
14/155
00:51:05
00:52:04
623
2065
Male
Jack Buchanan
10-34
213/498
00:51:38
00:52:04
624
1453
Male
Jamie Mcmahon
45-49
69/199
00:51:06
00:52:06
625
1956
Male
Marcus Horner
45-49
70/199
00:50:24
00:52:07
626
1759
Male
Alex Evans
35-39
72/212
00:50:13
00:52:07
627
2611
Male
Paul Van Der Lee
40-44
74/169
00:51:33
00:52:10
628
700
Male
Gareth Lowe
35-39
73/212
00:50:51
00:52:11
629
383
Male
Mike Martin
35-39
74/212
00:50:58
00:52:12
630
1123
Male
Matthew Turner
40-44
75/169
00:47:33
00:52:12
631
2526
Male
Tim Hirst
35-39
75/212
00:51:01
00:52:13
632
2548
Male
Gareth Norris
35-39
76/212
00:51:46
00:52:14
633
2194
Male
Stuart Glover
10-34
214/498
00:49:33
00:52:15
634
601
Male
Andrew Cotton
35-39
77/212
00:51:04
00:52:16
635
870
Male
Ian Grundy
10-34
215/498
00:51:34
00:52:16
636
1340
Male
Stephen Foster
10-34
216/498
00:50:13
00:52:18
637
2722
Male
Adam Houghton Team ACF
35-39
78/212
00:51:49
00:52:18
638
1894
Female
Angela Green Kayleighs Fitness Run Club
40-44
15/155
00:51:37
00:52:21
639
2005
Male
Neil Pedder
40-44
76/169
00:49:07
00:52:21
640
2727
Female
Kelly Jessop
10-34
40/304
00:51:10
00:52:22
641
368
Female
Mary Clare
10-34
41/304
00:51:14
00:52:23
642
816
Male
John Waring
10-34
217/498
00:50:58
00:52:23
643
2527
Male
Mark Paterson
10-34
218/498
00:48:52
00:52:24
644
2800
Male
David Bostock
35-39
79/212
00:51:59
00:52:25
645
606
Male
Sean Yates
10-34
219/498
00:52:07
00:52:25
646
744
Male
Sandy Motteram Wiccenler Running Club
35-39
80/212
00:50:49
00:52:26
647
2534
Female
Emily Power Bridgeman Physio
10-34
42/304
00:50:46
00:52:26
648
2718
Female
Jessica Foster
10-34
43/304
00:50:46
00:52:27
649
2533
Male
Andrew Gerrard Wigan Phoenix AAC
10-34
220/498
00:50:07
00:52:27
650
2279
Female
Sheila Aspinall
55-59
4/59
00:51:27
00:52:27
651
1989
Male
Paul Clare
45-49
71/199
00:51:27
00:52:27
652
1620
Male
Jonathan Lamb
50-54
42/140
00:49:59
00:52:28
653
1997
Male
Ben Butterworth Sip Running Club
10-34
221/498
00:50:33
00:52:29
654
2104
Male
Dominik Himmelsbach
45-49
72/199
00:48:37
00:52:32
655
225
Male
Andrew Winnard
35-39
81/212
00:49:10
00:52:34
656
136
Male
Andrew Critchlow
45-49
73/199
00:52:00
00:52:34
657
1180
Male
Reece Webster
No DOB
9/32
00:49:37
00:52:35
658
1127
Male
Mark Osbaldestin
35-39
82/212
00:48:00
00:52:37
659
1432
Male
Mike Lea
40-44
77/169
00:52:01
00:52:40
660
667
Male
Adrian Fields
55-59
36/110
00:51:13
00:52:40
661
1629
Female
Tamsin Crorhers Vegan Runners UK
45-49
13/164
00:51:00
00:52:41
662
1395
Male
Matthew James Southworth
10-34
222/498
00:51:33
00:52:41
663
1817
Male
Brendan Whitworth
50-54
43/140
00:51:19
00:52:42
664
703
Male
Michael Weston
10-34
223/498
00:52:18
00:52:43
665
2408
Male
Dylan James
10-34
224/498
00:51:32
00:52:43
666
999
Male
Arran Ward
10-34
225/498
00:51:46
00:52:43
667
1084
Male
George Gordon
10-34
226/498
00:51:21
00:52:44
668
951
Male
Xan Donagher
45-49
74/199
00:49:30
00:52:44
669
2609
Male
Graham Clare
50-54
44/140
00:52:06
00:52:48
670
832
Male
Paul Cumberbatch Invictus Tri Club
55-59
37/110
00:50:44
00:52:48
671
447
Male
Hitesh Patel
40-44
78/169
00:51:55
00:52:48
672
2547
Male
Lee Bibby
50-54
45/140
00:52:02
00:52:50
673
966
Male
Robert Fry
60-64
17/59
00:52:17
00:52:51
674
2106
Male
Steven Walker
35-39
83/212
00:51:46
00:52:51
675
1796
Male
Josh Costello
10-34
227/498
00:49:03
00:52:53
676
2317
Female
Rachel Tickle St Helens Striders
10-34
44/304
00:52:12
00:52:53
677
1015
Female
Katie Lee
10-34
45/304
00:51:32
00:52:54
678
2111
Male
Dan Armstrong
35-39
84/212
00:51:51
00:52:54
679
1992
Female
Vicki Sherrington Preston Harriers & AC
45-49
14/164
00:50:46
00:52:54
680
304
Female
Lisa Heyes Wigan & District Harriers & AC
45-49
15/164
00:51:44
00:52:55
681
2814
Male
Oliver Ross
10-34
228/498
00:51:08
00:52:55
682
93
Male
Mike Hyland
55-59
38/110
00:49:55
00:52:55
683
2265
Male
Keith Hobson
60-64
18/59
00:52:17
00:52:56
684
1544
Male
Ian Hill
55-59
39/110
00:51:26
00:53:01
685
258
Male
Geoff Paley Dragons RC
40-44
79/169
00:50:51
00:53:02
686
1341
Female
Laura Hill
35-39
15/174
00:51:38
00:53:03
687
1709
Male
Michael Sharrett
45-49
75/199
00:51:40
00:53:04
688
2259
Male
Rory Tighe
10-34
229/498
00:48:48
00:53:05
689
2424
Male
Martin Donohue
35-39
85/212
00:51:46
00:53:06
690
1102
Male
Jack Rientoul
10-34
230/498
00:52:34
00:53:07
691
547
Male
Martin Radcliffe
60-64
19/59
00:52:02
00:53:08
692
357
Female
Jayne Salloum Wigan & District Harriers & AC
45-49
16/164
00:52:10
00:53:10
693
2190
Male
Liam Mcdonald
10-34
231/498
00:52:53
00:53:10
694
1168
Male
Ian Gaskell
10-34
232/498
00:50:10
00:53:11
695
594
Male
Cal Neil
10-34
233/498
00:51:51
00:53:12
696
993
Male
George Heyes
10-34
234/498
00:52:01
00:53:12
697
2575
Male
Tristan Duncan
40-44
80/169
00:52:55
00:53:13
698
307
Male
Brian Bartlett
50-54
46/140
00:52:29
00:53:15
699
1310
Male
Lewis Sutton
10-34
235/498
00:51:55
00:53:15
700
2221
Female
Louise Busby
40-44
16/155
00:52:20
00:53:16
701
2301
Female
Kath Vickers
60-64
1/17
00:52:02
00:53:16
702
1631
Male
James Scully Manchester Frontrunners
45-49
76/199
00:51:37
00:53:17
703
1250
Male
Connor Boylan Time2run Events
10-34
236/498
00:50:30
00:53:19
704
2453
Female
Anna Quinn
40-44
17/155
00:51:01
00:53:19
705
1853
Male
Paul Harrison
35-39
86/212
00:49:58
00:53:20
706
596
Male
Maik Muehle
35-39
87/212
00:52:11
00:53:20
707
1234
Female
Shannon Eckersley
10-34
46/304
00:51:25
00:53:21
708
2579
Male
George Williams
65-69
7/25
00:48:59
00:53:23
709
948
Male
Nicholas King
50-54
47/140
00:52:37
00:53:24
710
1741
Female
Fleur Evans
45-49
17/164
00:52:18
00:53:24
711
1382
Female
Julie Williamson Horwich RMI Harriers
50-54
8/95
00:52:14
00:53:24
712
867
Male
Michael Butcher
35-39
88/212
00:49:20
00:53:26
713
899
Male
Steven Morris
35-39
89/212
00:51:23
00:53:26
714
395
Male
Joshua Grove
10-34
237/498
00:49:09
00:53:30
715
607
Female
Jayne Hastings
45-49
18/164
00:52:55
00:53:31
716
2434
Female
Vanessa Thomson Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
40-44
18/155
00:52:17
00:53:32
717
1470
Male
Steven Pownall
35-39
90/212
00:50:38
00:53:34
718
1495
Male
Dale Melling
35-39
91/212
00:52:09
00:53:34
719
918
Male
David Pickles Trawden AC
60-64
20/59
00:53:32
00:53:37
720
1083
Male
Allan Davies Grandads
55-59
40/110
00:52:28
00:53:37
721
2093
Male
Russ Meadows
35-39
92/212
00:52:29
00:53:37
722
2242
Female
Tracy Spenceley
55-59
5/59
00:51:46
00:53:39
723
1523
Female
Jackie Watts
40-44
19/155
00:52:22
00:53:39
724
353
Female
Sherry Hogarth Fylde Coast Runners
50-54
9/95
00:53:20
00:53:41
725
802
Female
Tamara Lewis
45-49
19/164
00:51:44
00:53:42
726
1042
Male
Alan Webb
50-54
48/140
00:52:25
00:53:42
727
1651
Male
David Tindall
40-44
81/169
00:52:22
00:53:42
728
1420
Male
Doug Brammer
10-34
238/498
00:50:57
00:53:42
729
905
Female
Natasha Addison Manchester YMCA Harriers
10-34
47/304
00:53:00
00:53:43
730
1824
Male
Aaron Redmond
35-39
93/212
00:52:10
00:53:43
731
2425
Male
Mark Gray Fylde Coast Runners
45-49
77/199
00:53:22
00:53:44
732
2797
Female
Megan Cunningham
10-34
48/304
00:52:13
00:53:44
733
1517
Female
Jane Pearson
55-59
6/59
00:52:29
00:53:44
734
1951
Male
Scott Jones
10-34
239/498
00:50:40
00:53:45
735
1079
Male
Barry Tuffs
50-54
49/140
00:52:57
00:53:47
736
2138
Male
Andrew Berryman
10-34
240/498
00:52:17
00:53:48
737
2529
Male
Lee Hunter
35-39
94/212
00:50:07
00:53:48
738
1287
Male
Andy Lamb Trawden AC
55-59
41/110
00:52:22
00:53:49
739
1754
Male
David Fitzgerald
45-49
78/199
00:51:00
00:53:49
740
2388
Male
Isaac Dewhurst
10-34
241/498
00:52:00
00:53:50
741
1549
Male
Neil Barnes
35-39
95/212
00:53:04
00:53:51
742
2678
Male
Nicholas Brown
50-54
50/140
00:52:10
00:53:52
743
798
Male
Daniel Lisok
10-34
242/498
00:51:47
00:53:52
744
104
Male
Paul Gregory
45-49
79/199
00:53:23
00:53:56
745
1166
Female
Joanne Slinger
40-44
20/155
00:52:48
00:53:57
746
2238
Female
Jean Mitchell Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
70+
1/3
00:52:56
00:53:58
747
1464
Female
Emma Judson
45-49
20/164
00:53:01
00:53:59
748
2668
Female
Jenna Wood
10-34
49/304
00:52:51
00:54:00
749
563
Male
Paul Mccann
45-49
80/199
00:52:06
00:54:01
750
982
Male
Paul Faid
35-39
96/212
00:53:39
00:54:04
751
1955
Male
Shaun Thompson
45-49
81/199
00:52:27
00:54:07
752
2590
Female
Jane Green Riley's Runners
10-34
50/304
00:52:37
00:54:08
753
1687
Male
Martin Barton
10-34
243/498
00:52:32
00:54:10
754
226
Male
Matt Henderson
10-34
244/498
00:52:21
00:54:10
755
721
Female
Sharon Ninn Widnes Wasps Ladies RC
50-54
10/95
00:50:57
00:54:12
756
813
Male
Wayne Hurst
40-44
82/169
00:53:59
00:54:12
757
2640
Male
Benjamin Chowdhury
10-34
245/498
00:51:23
00:54:12
758
178
Male
David Peers
40-44
83/169
00:51:52
00:54:12
759
1804
Female
Janine Pevitt
40-44
21/155
00:53:24
00:54:12
760
2035
Male
Christopher Pears-Pearson
10-34
246/498
00:51:07
00:54:15
761
2172
Male
Andy Latham
60-64
21/59
00:51:58
00:54:15
762
33
Male
Francesco Spinella Wigan & District Harriers & AC
50-54
51/140
00:54:07
00:54:16
763
656
Female
Emma Price
10-34
51/304
00:53:20
00:54:17
764
2792
Female
Ananda Wagstaff
45-49
21/164
00:54:09
00:54:18
765
1511
Male
Martin Mckiernan
50-54
52/140
00:53:22
00:54:19
766
2034
Male
Martyn Abbott
10-34
247/498
00:51:12
00:54:19
767
2003
Male
Rafal Dusza
40-44
84/169
00:51:36
00:54:20
768
2530
Female
Marie Mitchell
40-44
22/155
00:54:10
00:54:21
769
2128
Male
Andrew Melling Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
248/498
00:52:52
00:54:25
770
906
Male
Andrew Matthewson
10-34
249/498
00:51:48
00:54:25
771
1155
Male
Martin Ashcroft
40-44
85/169
00:51:33
00:54:26
772
2697
Male
Paul Simon Mitton
35-39
97/212
00:50:53
00:54:26
773
1988
Female
Elizabeth Smith
45-49
22/164
00:53:40
00:54:26
774
120
Male
Allan Bird Warrington Running Club
55-59
42/110
00:53:07
00:54:27
775
86
Female
Leanne Taylor
45-49
23/164
00:53:46
00:54:28
776
401
Male
Paul Hilton
45-49
82/199
00:52:43
00:54:30
777
2511
Male
Iain Alpine
10-34
250/498
00:52:17
00:54:30
778
402
Female
Daisy Hilton Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
52/304
00:52:45
00:54:30
779
1414
Male
Gareth Thomas
35-39
98/212
00:52:57
00:54:31
780
2262
Male
Liam Farrelly
10-34
251/498
00:50:55
00:54:32
781
2211
Female
Lisa Atherton Wigan & District Harriers & AC
45-49
24/164
00:53:18
00:54:34
782
585
Male
Martyn Waring
45-49
83/199
00:52:52
00:54:34
783
2444
Female
Rachel Cockburn
45-49
25/164
00:53:11
00:54:35
784
1890
Male
Wyz 47
No DOB
10/32
00:53:44
00:54:37
785
2776
Male
Sam Pepp
10-34
252/498
00:53:23
00:54:40
786
735
Male
David Manitarellis-Hankinson
10-34
253/498
00:54:23
00:54:41
787
2487
Male
Matt Sharples
35-39
99/212
00:53:38
00:54:41
788
792
Female
Carla Taylor Wigan & District Harriers & AC
45-49
26/164
00:53:45
00:54:42
789
1640
Male
Phillip Knowles
55-59
43/110
00:52:35
00:54:44
790
2663
Female
Beth Keeley
10-34
53/304
00:54:07
00:54:47
791
1190
Male
Jack Turner
10-34
254/498
00:51:53
00:54:49
792
1617
Female
Heidi Prior
10-34
54/304
00:53:15
00:54:50
793
908
Male
Jamie Buchanan
10-34
255/498
00:54:45
00:54:52
794
1189
Male
Nick Blackledge
10-34
256/498
00:51:57
00:54:53
795
1088
Male
Dean Adamson
10-34
257/498
00:53:14
00:54:55
796
1446
Female
Kathryn Higham-Westwell
40-44
23/155
00:53:45
00:54:56
797
1919
Male
Ian Riding
40-44
86/169
00:51:28
00:54:57
798
1942
Female
Julie Clarke
45-49
27/164
00:53:35
00:54:57
799
2585
Female
Megan Sixsmith
10-34
55/304
00:52:56
00:54:59
800
2249
Female
Sadie Hazeldine
10-34
56/304
00:53:29
00:55:00
801
1226
Male
Kris Worsley North Bolton Runners
45-49
84/199
00:54:04
00:55:01
802
1225
Male
Craig Philpot North Bolton Runners
45-49
85/199
00:54:05
00:55:01
803
411
Male
Ian Roberts Team Isabella IRF Isabella Rose Foundation
50-54
53/140
00:53:28
00:55:02
804
2702
Male
Craig Sawers Chorley AC
40-44
87/169
00:53:43
00:55:02
805
618
Male
Philip Mcnaboe
35-39
100/212
00:53:59
00:55:02
806
159
Female
Julie White
40-44
24/155
00:50:28
00:55:03
807
817
Male
Mel Waring
55-59
44/110
00:53:47
00:55:04
808
1437
Male
Alan Prescott
65-69
8/25
00:53:27
00:55:04
809
716
Male
Ian Cusick
45-49
86/199
00:52:01
00:55:05
810
1763
Female
Jennifer Corkill Mossley Hill AC
10-34
57/304
00:52:27
00:55:05
811
836
Male
Stuart Prior
50-54
54/140
00:52:01
00:55:05
812
433
Male
Joe Mcgrath
10-34
258/498
00:53:33
00:55:06
813
2606
Male
Paul Ettenfield Invictus Tri Club
50-54
55/140
00:53:49
00:55:07
814
2303
Male
Martin Smith Lostock Ac
45-49
87/199
00:54:10
00:55:07
815
2277
Male
Louis Smith
10-34
259/498
00:54:22
00:55:07
816
1018
Male
Jon Bilsborough
40-44
88/169
00:53:35
00:55:08
817
360
Male
Bernard Higham
55-59
45/110
00:53:10
00:55:08
818
387
Male
Steve Teasdale
45-49
88/199
00:53:26
00:55:08
819
1057
Male
Philip Thornthwaite
45-49
89/199
00:53:27
00:55:09
820
873
Male
Wayne Heyes
10-34
260/498
00:55:10
00:55:10
821
2717
Male
Arunas Smelstorius
10-34
261/498
00:49:42
00:55:10
822
872
Male
Peter Louis
45-49
90/199
00:53:36
00:55:11
823
2479
Male
Patrick Whitney
10-34
262/498
00:52:04
00:55:11
824
2781
Male
Nigel Wharmby
55-59
46/110
00:54:08
00:55:11
825
2508
Male
Ian Schofield
40-44
89/169
00:53:59
00:55:12
826
1706
Male
Paul Madden
45-49
91/199
00:54:15
00:55:12
827
432
Male
Andy Connolly
40-44
90/169
00:53:40
00:55:13
828
1799
Male
Daniel Moore
10-34
263/498
00:53:06
00:55:14
829
1588
Female
Rebecca Appleton
10-34
58/304
00:53:32
00:55:14
830
300
Female
Davina Hughes Wigan & District Harriers & AC
55-59
7/59
00:54:17
00:55:15
831
2020
Male
Chris Skoyles
35-39
101/212
00:53:59
00:55:16
832
2704
Male
Matt Mcardle
10-34
264/498
00:51:53
00:55:16
833
1146
Male
Adam Waterworth
10-34
265/498
00:53:01
00:55:16
834
654
Female
Natasha Frazer-Ormrod
10-34
59/304
00:53:40
00:55:17
835
2107
Female
Jennifer Ramsden
10-34
60/304
00:53:55
00:55:18
836
1367
Male
Richard Perry
40-44
91/169
00:53:25
00:55:19
837
2700
Male
Graeme Higgins
50-54
56/140
00:53:36
00:55:19
838
2139
Male
Michael Sidebotham
55-59
47/110
00:54:46
00:55:19
839
182
Male
Soutik Das
10-34
266/498
00:51:55
00:55:20
840
534
Female
Helen Moore Widnes Wasps Ladies RC
50-54
11/95
00:52:54
00:55:20
841
1233
Male
Jack Doubleday
10-34
267/498
00:50:35
00:55:21
842
868
Female
Cheryl Harris-Hilton
35-39
16/174
00:53:59
00:55:21
843
2753
Female
Kate Cassidy
No DOB
1/20
00:51:42
00:55:22
844
400
Female
Sally Fletcher
10-34
61/304
00:53:39
00:55:23
845
2001
Female
Viki Cooke Shaw Hill Harriers
10-34
62/304
00:52:59
00:55:23
846
1725
Male
Anthony Gee
10-34
268/498
00:53:56
00:55:24
847
2247
Female
Lucy Wilson
10-34
63/304
00:53:28
00:55:24
848
1320
Male
Andrew Walls
10-34
269/498
00:53:40
00:55:24
849
2657
Male
Greg Holland
10-34
270/498
00:53:29
00:55:26
850
871
Male
Philip Turner Wigan & District Harriers & AC
60-64
22/59
00:54:12
00:55:27
851
2179
Male
Jason Lister-Hargreaves
35-39
102/212
00:51:01
00:55:28
852
2204
Male
Steven Simpson Howfen Runners
40-44
92/169
00:55:28
00:55:28
853
559
Male
Lee Hitchen
10-34
271/498
00:52:28
00:55:29
854
1822
Male
Craig Stasik
35-39
103/212
00:52:44
00:55:29
855
2396
Male
Peter Tickle
35-39
104/212
00:52:46
00:55:30
856
710
Male
Chris Smith
35-39
105/212
00:53:30
00:55:30
857
2616
Female
Clare Carter
50-54
12/95
00:53:54
00:55:31
858
2687
Male
Sam Turnbull
10-34
272/498
00:51:21
00:55:31
859
2419
Male
Ben Bradley
10-34
273/498
00:52:33
00:55:32
860
2615
Male
David Carter
50-54
57/140
00:53:56
00:55:32
861
2220
Male
Robert Busby
50-54
58/140
00:54:39
00:55:33
862
1880
Male
Alex Jones
10-34
274/498
00:55:16
00:55:33
863
426
Female
Angela Liptrott
40-44
25/155
00:54:07
00:55:33
864
2635
Male
Matthew Herbert
35-39
106/212
00:52:41
00:55:33
865
1902
Male
Peter Buzzard
50-54
59/140
00:54:45
00:55:34
866
1138
Male
Edward Lee Trawden AC
55-59
48/110
00:54:10
00:55:34
867
235
Female
Amy Higham
10-34
64/304
00:52:34
00:55:35
868
2004
Male
Rob Foster
10-34
275/498
00:51:32
00:55:36
869
729
Male
Andrew Hurst
10-34
276/498
00:54:18
00:55:37
870
2536
Male
Jason Marsh
50-54
60/140
00:51:07
00:55:37
871
1962
Male
Martin Haworth
55-59
49/110
00:53:57
00:55:37
872
2531
Male
Nicholas Anthony
35-39
107/212
00:54:27
00:55:39
873
1181
Male
Matty Wilson
10-34
277/498
00:52:42
00:55:39
874
8
Male
Craig Rowland
10-34
278/498
00:54:06
00:55:42
875
852
Male
Andy Leather
35-39
108/212
00:54:24
00:55:42
876
81
Female
Sue Nutter Trawden AC
45-49
28/164
00:53:58
00:55:43
877
1733
Female
Alys Davies
10-34
65/304
00:51:21
00:55:43
878
1616
Female
Lisa Morris
35-39
17/174
00:54:23
00:55:44
879
2550
Female
Linda Wilson
35-39
18/174
00:53:32
00:55:45
880
1169
Male
Wes Partington
No DOB
11/32
00:54:26
00:55:45
881
2525
Male
Peter Gregory
35-39
109/212
00:53:55
00:55:45
882
709
Male
Andy Lythgoe
45-49
92/199
00:51:48
00:55:47
883
1173
Male
Joe Barker
10-34
279/498
00:52:51
00:55:48
884
723
Male
Paul Wilson
10-34
280/498
00:51:54
00:55:48
885
1323
Female
Donna Lunam
40-44
26/155
00:54:02
00:55:49
886
2302
Male
Bill Vickers
65-69
9/25
00:54:33
00:55:49
887
1518
Female
Sarah Maylor
40-44
27/155
00:54:14
00:55:49
888
1653
Male
David Lawrence
50-54
61/140
00:55:12
00:55:50
889
2307
Male
Ian Turner
55-59
50/110
00:54:10
00:55:50
890
953
Female
Stephanie Sharples
35-39
19/174
00:54:15
00:55:51
891
1735
Male
Pete O'neill
35-39
110/212
00:53:25
00:55:51
892
1137
Male
Malcolm Alderton Lions Running Community
60-64
23/59
00:53:59
00:55:52
893
2086
Male
Joseph Green
10-34
281/498
00:54:15
00:55:52
894
257
Male
Damian Duncan
10-34
282/498
00:53:40
00:55:53
895
931
Female
Barb White
50-54
13/95
00:53:43
00:55:53
896
2473
Female
Helen O'connor
55-59
8/59
00:52:29
00:55:55
897
620
Male
Keiron Ainscough
10-34
283/498
00:54:30
00:55:57
898
2064
Male
Ben Duffield
10-34
284/498
00:55:29
00:55:57
899
1842
Female
Lynsey Kendall
35-39
20/174
00:53:39
00:55:57
900
1074
Male
Paul Hepworth
50-54
62/140
00:54:48
00:55:58
901
1941
Male
Alex Kay
40-44
93/169
00:53:04
00:55:58
902
2632
Male
Stuart Leverton
50-54
63/140
00:54:32
00:55:58
903
812
Male
John -¦andy
40-44
94/169
00:54:37
00:55:59
904
2589
Male
Stuart Green
45-49
93/199
00:54:28
00:55:59
905
2694
Female
Aimee Abram
35-39
21/174
00:54:33
00:55:59
906
1403
Female
Janet Rhodes
45-49
29/164
00:53:02
00:56:01
907
2029
Male
Marc Hollis
10-34
285/498
00:52:56
00:56:01
908
53
Male
Alan Jones
45-49
94/199
00:55:39
00:56:02
909
1986
Female
Debbie Bullough
50-54
14/95
00:54:18
00:56:04
910
595
Female
Naomi Smart
35-39
22/174
00:54:57
00:56:06
911
553
Male
Gary Cullen
45-49
95/199
00:53:20
00:56:06
912
503
Male
Matthew Beardwell
10-34
286/498
00:53:41
00:56:06
913
552
Female
Sam Cullen
45-49
30/164
00:53:21
00:56:06
914
1231
Female
Sonia Buettner
40-44
28/155
00:55:55
00:56:07
915
2465
Male
Isaac Moores
10-34
287/498
00:54:15
00:56:08
916
2456
Male
Glenn Winnard
50-54
64/140
00:54:45
00:56:09
917
2457
Female
Michelle Winnard
50-54
15/95
00:54:44
00:56:09
918
1901
Female
Helen Buzzard
50-54
16/95
00:55:22
00:56:10
919
2387
Male
Neil Dewhurst
50-54
65/140
00:54:22
00:56:12
920
692
Male
Joel Withington
10-34
288/498
00:53:23
00:56:12
921
2369
Female
Lindsay Taylor
10-34
66/304
00:54:22
00:56:12
922
957
Male
Wes Heyes
35-39
111/212
00:53:50
00:56:12
923
259
Female
Jennifer Donnellan Lostock Ac
40-44
29/155
00:55:04
00:56:14
924
1290
Male
Andrew Tomkinson Rochdale Harriers & AC
45-49
96/199
00:54:54
00:56:14
925
2807
Male
Ryan Melling
10-34
289/498
00:55:19
00:56:14
926
1891
Male
Wyz 48
No DOB
12/32
00:55:20
00:56:14
927
745
Male
Philip Gregory
45-49
97/199
00:54:41
00:56:14
928
2203
Female
Rachel Lawton Wigan & District Harriers & AC
45-49
31/164
00:55:04
00:56:15
929
1245
Male
Alan Rotherham Ballygalget AC
35-39
112/212
00:53:05
00:56:15
930
2021
Male
Terry Collier Wigan Wheelers
45-49
98/199
00:52:50
00:56:15
931
1235
Male
David Jones
55-59
51/110
00:54:29
00:56:16
932
1407
Male
Craster Fenwick
35-39
113/212
00:54:28
00:56:17
933
199
Male
Brett Stevens Fylde Coast Runners
45-49
99/199
00:55:06
00:56:18
934
861
Male
Neil Aspey
50-54
66/140
00:54:16
00:56:18
935
2664
Female
Lauren Short Fylde Coast Runners
10-34
67/304
00:54:34
00:56:18
936
1655
Male
Steven Greenhalgh
35-39
114/212
00:55:20
00:56:19
937
2230
Male
Kevin Carter
70+
4/18
00:54:11
00:56:19
938
2777
Female
Andreina Salazar Mosquera
10-34
68/304
00:54:24
00:56:19
939
2651
Female
Sophie Hocking Vegan Runners UK
10-34
69/304
00:52:04
00:56:19
940
1847
Female
Lucie Illingworth
35-39
23/174
00:55:58
00:56:20
941
2350
Male
Paul Sohi
50-54
67/140
00:55:11
00:56:20
942
2438
Female
Ellen Astin
35-39
24/174
00:55:25
00:56:20
943
134
Male
Andrew Smith
45-49
100/199
00:54:11
00:56:21
944
306
Male
Philip Buxton
40-44
95/169
00:54:16
00:56:22
945
2295
Male
Martin Twentyman
45-49
101/199
00:54:11
00:56:22
946
1533
Female
Leanne Mcanespie Mooreside Park Run Club
10-34
70/304
00:54:34
00:56:23
947
1008
Male
Phil Peloe
45-49
102/199
00:54:34
00:56:24
948
131
Female
Emma Parr
10-34
71/304
00:54:41
00:56:24
949
236
Male
Andrew Higham
50-54
68/140
00:53:24
00:56:25
950
2321
Male
Dennis Beard Trawden AC
70+
5/18
00:55:35
00:56:25
951
910
Female
Sara Langton Shaw Hill Harriers
35-39
25/174
00:54:02
00:56:25
952
786
Male
Benjamin Laverick Warrington Running Club
40-44
96/169
00:54:39
00:56:27
953
1710
Female
Rachel Hill
45-49
32/164
00:53:59
00:56:28
954
2291
Male
Martin Bradshaw
10-34
290/498
00:53:48
00:56:28
955
2740
Male
Ryan Stevens
No DOB
13/32
00:54:16
00:56:28
956
1702
Female
Marie Heyes
45-49
33/164
00:54:00
00:56:29
957
1618
Male
Mal Taylor Penny Lane Striders
40-44
97/169
00:55:25
00:56:30
958
1746
Male
Ross Mitchell
35-39
115/212
00:55:32
00:56:30
959
1293
Male
Jack Charles
10-34
291/498
00:51:55
00:56:30
960
209
Male
Patrick Evans
10-34
292/498
00:55:15
00:56:31
961
1652
Male
Paul Spencer
55-59
52/110
00:54:43
00:56:31
962
1000
Male
Connor Lawrence
10-34
293/498
00:55:35
00:56:31
963
2280
Male
Jonathan Youds
10-34
294/498
00:51:57
00:56:32
964
1458
Male
Lee Doidge Trawden AC
40-44
98/169
00:55:40
00:56:32
965
726
Male
David De Andr+®s La Tapia
10-34
295/498
00:52:27
00:56:34
966
2649
Male
Andrew Wylie
55-59
53/110
00:54:42
00:56:34
967
2710
Male
Peter Thomas
45-49
103/199
00:53:48
00:56:35
968
1003
Male
John Pallot
10-34
296/498
00:55:54
00:56:35
969
928
Male
Kevin Betts Trawden AC
45-49
104/199
00:53:51
00:56:35
970
2436
Female
Michele Lindsay Ladies Widnes Wasps
55-59
9/59
00:53:17
00:56:35
971
1002
Male
Paul Keeley
50-54
69/140
00:55:55
00:56:35
972
2174
Male
Rikki Green Wigan & District Harriers & AC
10-34
297/498
00:54:39
00:56:36
973
492
Female
Julie Green
45-49
34/164
00:54:42
00:56:37
974
407
Male
Robert Mansfield Lions Running Community
40-44
99/169
00:55:15
00:56:37
975
2144
Male
Ian Hart
40-44
100/169
00:56:07
00:56:38
976
2014
Male
Mark Lee
45-49
105/199
00:52:08
00:56:38
977
2621
Male
Alberts Jermacans
10-34
298/498
00:53:44
00:56:38
978
693
Male
Garry Kennedy
10-34
299/498
00:54:18
00:56:40
979
2261
Male
David Brodie
55-59
54/110
00:54:52
00:56:40
980
2175
Male
Jonathon Lee
10-34
300/498
00:55:27
00:56:42
981
2256
Female
Nicol Meredith
10-34
72/304
00:55:00
00:56:42
982
2322
Male
Robert Findlow Bridgeman Physio
10-34
301/498
00:54:50
00:56:43
983
2324
Male
Neil Mckay Bridgeman Physio
35-39
116/212
00:54:50
00:56:43
984
1561
Male
Dave Rimmer
45-49
106/199
00:55:00
00:56:45
985
2520
Male
Andy Platt PB Fitness Academy
50-54
70/140
00:54:43
00:56:46
986
2757
Male
Jonathan Near
No DOB
14/32
00:54:28
00:56:46
987
2629
Female
Julie Dale
55-59
10/59
00:54:20
00:56:46
988
82
Male
Phil Nutter
55-59
55/110
00:55:02
00:56:47
989
1282
Male
Stephen Draper
40-44
101/169
00:53:22
00:56:47
990
1772
Male
Michael Almond
10-34
302/498
00:52:17
00:56:48
991
2323
Female
Chloe Wakelam
10-34
73/304
00:52:25
00:56:49
992
2337
Male
Dave Virgo
35-39
117/212
00:54:58
00:56:49
993
2122
Male
George Tirui
10-34
303/498
00:56:08
00:56:49
994
2652
Female
Max Malone
10-34
74/304
00:52:33
00:56:49
995
1801
Female
Amy Bentham
10-34
75/304
00:52:26
00:56:49
996
1049
Male
Alan Cocks
35-39
118/212
00:56:25
00:56:51
997
1371
Male
Jon Williams
50-54
71/140
00:55:17
00:56:52
998
2721
Male
Deoman Gurung
10-34
304/498
00:56:50
00:56:53
999
2346
Male
David Guy Swinton RC
55-59
56/110
00:56:42
00:56:54
1000
1148
Male
Brian Holland
55-59
57/110
00:54:41
00:56:55
1001
1297
Male
Patrick Nevin
10-34
305/498
00:55:25
00:56:56
1002
1007
Male
Connor Roberts
10-34
306/498
00:55:58
00:56:56
1003
116
Male
Chris Allard
50-54
72/140
00:56:03
00:56:59
1004
1055
Male
Carl Hough
50-54
73/140
00:54:12
00:56:59
1005
1958
Female
Cath Worthington Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
40-44
30/155
00:55:35
00:57:01
1006
725
Male
Ian Edwards
60-64
24/59
00:52:28
00:57:02
1007
1112
Female
Sandra Hutchinson
55-59
11/59
00:54:42
00:57:02
1008
2178
Male
Chris Crompton
45-49
107/199
00:54:14
00:57:02
1009
1246
Male
Eleftherios Seriatos
50-54
74/140
00:56:50
00:57:02
1010
789
Female
Sheila Garewal Lostock Ac
60-64
2/17
00:55:53
00:57:03
1011
1531
Female
Rachael Shaw
10-34
76/304
00:54:41
00:57:05
1012
511
Female
Emily Lunt AC Forklifts Running Group
10-34
77/304
00:55:48
00:57:05
1013
1232
Female
Joanne Puddy
45-49
35/164
00:54:53
00:57:05
1014
750
Male
Gareth Hamlett
40-44
102/169
00:55:01
00:57:07
1015
1768
Female
Clare Paterson
10-34
78/304
00:55:02
00:57:07
1016
2002
Male
Andrew Hankin Julies Joggers
10-34
307/498
00:54:48
00:57:07
1017
2435
Female
Tracey Whittle Julies Joggers
50-54
17/95
00:54:48
00:57:07
1018
2066
Female
Gill Leigh Julies Joggers
50-54
18/95
00:55:25
00:57:08
1019
1304
Female
Gillian Hughes Trawden AC
45-49
36/164
00:55:14
00:57:09
1020
2619
Female
Toma Kuckaite
10-34
79/304
00:51:42
00:57:10
1021
1585
Female
Alison Evans
50-54
19/95
00:53:09
00:57:10
1022
1151
Male
Ian O'keeffe
35-39
119/212
00:55:15
00:57:11
1023
2442
Female
Julie Moses Widnes Wasps Ladies RC
50-54
20/95
00:53:56
00:57:11
1024
2735
Female
Rebecca Marsden
10-34
80/304
00:52:53
00:57:12
1025
321
Male
Chris Hilton
40-44
103/169
00:54:55
00:57:12
1026
275
Female
Stacey Brogan
10-34
81/304
00:56:50
00:57:13
1027
1208
Male
Scott Ascroft
No DOB
15/32
00:52:16
00:57:14
1028
1897
Male
Andrew Bennett
50-54
75/140
00:54:33
00:57:14
1029
380
Female
Lisa Hopper
45-49
37/164
00:54:49
00:57:14
1030
831
Female
Zoe Cusick
45-49
38/164
00:55:40
00:57:16
1031
1108
Male
Andrew Crawford
35-39
120/212
00:56:11
00:57:16
1032
1717
Male
Darren Richardson
45-49
108/199
00:56:27
00:57:16
1033
531
Female
Jody Heyes
35-39
26/174
00:55:43
00:57:17
1034
1270
Male
Fahad Khan
10-34
308/498
00:55:05
00:57:17
1035
2593
Male
Mark Jackson
10-34
309/498
00:54:48
00:57:18
1036
1465
Male
Jamie Hurley
10-34
310/498
00:52:40
00:57:19
1037
2779
Male
Karl Nelson
10-34
311/498
00:55:13
00:57:19
1038
2787
Male
Jonathan Beardsworth
35-39
121/212
00:56:36
00:57:19
1039
2573
Male
James Ormerod
10-34
312/498
00:55:07
00:57:20
1040
1530
Female
Claire Pratt
40-44
31/155
00:55:09
00:57:20
1041
1856
Male
Neil Fryer
35-39
122/212
00:52:20
00:57:22
1042
2272
Female
Jen Richardson Didsbury Runners
10-34
82/304
00:54:15
00:57:23
1043
1185
Male
Ashley Houghton
10-34
313/498
00:53:59
00:57:25
1044
1569
Male
Chris Thomas
35-39
123/212
00:56:25
00:57:28
1045
414
Male
Paul Hesketh
10-34
314/498
00:55:30
00:57:29
1046
2105
Male
Paul Carey
40-44
104/169
00:55:38
00:57:30
1047
1061
Male
Peter Turnbull
45-49
109/199
00:55:26
00:57:32
1048
2386
Female
Lynn Yates Wigan & District Harriers & AC
50-54
21/95
00:56:21
00:57:32
1049
2366
Female
Dawn Bromley
45-49
39/164
00:56:26
00:57:35
1050
2030
Male
Stephen Hodgson
35-39
124/212
00:54:31
00:57:37
1051
1
Male
Andrew Johnson
45-49
110/199
00:57:13
00:57:39
1052
1905
Male
Ralph Platt
50-54
76/140
00:55:49
00:57:39
1053
2763
Male
Kris Radlinski
No DOB
16/32
00:57:14
00:57:39
1054
2414
Male
Mark Hart
35-39
125/212
00:55:20
00:57:40
1055
714
Female
Nicola Daley Widnes Wasps Ladies RC
50-54
22/95
00:54:26
00:57:41
1056
406
Male
Terry Mccormick
55-59
58/110
00:56:00
00:57:42
1057
1130
Male
Lee Welsh
50-54
77/140
00:52:58
00:57:42
1058
99
Male
Mike Binder Riversiders
50-54
78/140
00:55:40
00:57:42
1059
2351
Male
Jozef Walter
10-34
315/498
00:54:17
00:57:42
1060
765
Male
Mike Harrison
55-59
59/110
00:55:30
00:57:44
1061
1145
Male
Martyn Bajkowski
10-34
316/498
00:55:20
00:57:44
1062
2808
Male
Paul Willis
45-49
111/199
00:55:39
00:57:45
1063
1436
Female
Yvonne Andrews
55-59
12/59
00:56:26
00:57:46
1064
26
Male
Jason Rimmer
45-49
112/199
00:52:21
00:57:47
1065
1925
Female
Zoe Ball
35-39
27/174
00:56:18
00:57:47
1066
194
Male
Chris Cooke
35-39
126/212
00:55:33
00:57:47
1067
2398
Male
Liam Morris
10-34
317/498
00:54:40
00:57:48
1068
1027
Male
Kathryn Coen
10-34
318/498
00:54:42
00:57:48
1069
2079
Male
James Alan Eyre
70+
6/18
00:56:40
00:57:48
1070
1034
Male
Sudhindra Kulkarni
35-39
127/212
00:56:01
00:57:49
1071
2043
Male
Steven Shovelton
35-39
128/212
00:53:29
00:57:49
1072
645
Female
Linda Ensby Trawden AC
50-54
23/95
00:55:54
00:57:49
1073
864
Male
Phillip Griffiths Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
10-34
319/498
00:53:31
00:57:50
1074
2734
Female
Emma Marsden
10-34
83/304
00:53:33
00:57:52
1075
1259
Male
John Henebery
65-69
10/25
00:55:39
00:57:52
1076
537
Female
Lily Bowers
10-34
84/304
00:56:24
00:57:53
1077
2707
Female
Christine Boyle
60-64
3/17
00:56:13
00:57:54
1078
2067
Male
Lee Ashton
10-34
320/498
00:57:22
00:57:55
1079
898
Male
Mike O'brien
10-34
321/498
00:53:24
00:57:55
1080
1356
Female
Amy Currie
10-34
85/304
00:56:02
00:57:56
1081
1364
Female
Denise Taylor
55-59
13/59
00:56:47
00:57:56
1082
2289
Male
David Cadman
40-44
105/169
00:55:08
00:57:57
1083
2795
Male
Philip Bennett
10-34
322/498
00:56:20
00:57:57
1084
347
Male
Andrew Smith
50-54
79/140
00:55:43
00:57:57
1085
1975
Female
Marieke Galgenbeld
10-34
86/304
00:55:52
00:57:58
1086
2572
Female
Heather Green
35-39
28/174
00:54:04
00:57:59
1087
660
Female
Jill Gregg Parbold Pink Panthers
35-39
29/174
00:56:25
00:58:00
1088
2514
Female
Angie Bines
10-34
87/304
00:54:57
00:58:01
1089
262
Male
John Foster
50-54
80/140
00:56:27
00:58:01
1090
1054
Male
Haydn Jones
55-59
60/110
00:55:54
00:58:02
1091
632
Female
Melissa Birkett
10-34
88/304
00:56:04
00:58:02
1092
1212
Male
Joe Mott
35-39
129/212
00:56:28
00:58:03
1093
2032
Male
Matt Brown
10-34
323/498
00:57:31
00:58:04
1094
2363
Male
Graeme Grogan
40-44
106/169
00:55:39
00:58:07
1095
2489
Female
Pauline Foster Wigan & District Harriers & AC
55-59
14/59
00:56:51
00:58:08
1096
1644
Female
Karen Andrews
45-49
40/164
00:53:44
00:58:08
1097
1097
Male
Mike Anderson
60-64
25/59
00:55:14
00:58:09
1098
2180
Male
Alexander Turnbull Wigan Phoenix AAC
70+
7/18
00:55:49
00:58:10
1099
1176
Male
Jack Corless
10-34
324/498
00:55:13
00:58:10
1100
649
Male
David Mark Davies
10-34
325/498
00:55:28
00:58:11
1101
894
Female
Victoria Mckinlay Blackburn Harriers AC
35-39
30/174
00:56:25
00:58:15
1102
2360
Male
Lewis Atherton
10-34
326/498
00:57:51
00:58:15
1103
1474
Male
Thomas Whiting
65-69
11/25
00:57:40
00:58:16
1104
1688
Male
Alan Mellor Btr Road Runners
35-39
130/212
00:54:29
00:58:16
1105
2760
Male
Charlie Waldie
No DOB
17/32
00:54:12
00:58:16
1106
255
Female
Sarah Whitehead Julies Joggers
35-39
31/174
00:56:36
00:58:16
1107
2623
Female
Sharon Green St Bees Triers
40-44
32/155
00:55:59
00:58:17
1108
14
Male
Ian Bithell
40-44
107/169
00:56:41
00:58:17
1109
676
Male
Lee Williams
35-39
131/212
00:57:50
00:58:17
1110
2749
Female
Stephanie Savage
No DOB
2/20
00:55:40
00:58:18
1111
1480
Female
Claire Littler
35-39
32/174
00:54:02
00:58:19
1112
201
Male
Rhys Owen
40-44
108/169
00:56:47
00:58:20
1113
25
Female
Janet Nichols Wigan & District Harriers & AC
55-59
15/59
00:56:34
00:58:22
1114
631
Male
David Taylor
40-44
109/169
00:54:58
00:58:23
1115
2160
Male
Stephen Terry
10-34
327/498
00:56:02
00:58:23
1116
2016
Male
Halil Inel
50-54
81/140
00:53:41
00:58:23
1117
1889
Male
Dominic Holden
50-54
82/140
00:56:07
00:58:24
1118
20
Male
Mark Harris 10k4Jay
45-49
113/199
00:57:41
00:58:24
1119
2102
Female
Ursula Cheetham Parbold Pink Panthers
45-49
41/164
00:56:19
00:58:24
1120
485
Female
Janet Kaye
40-44
33/155
00:57:03
00:58:28
1121
1191
Male
Darren Royle
45-49
114/199
00:55:07
00:58:29
1122
2
Female
Alexandra Johnson
35-39
33/174
00:56:04
00:58:29
1123
2809
Female
Lauren Kemp
10-34
89/304
00:56:50
00:58:30
1124
1068
Female
Sarah Clarke Chorley Runners
10-34
90/304
00:56:11
00:58:30
1125
1028
Male
Jack Paton-Williams
10-34
328/498
00:57:17
00:58:30
1126
1454
Female
Carla Jones
35-39
34/174
00:54:45
00:58:31
1127
292
Male
Ian Archibald
45-49
115/199
00:56:44
00:58:31
1128
711
Female
Maxine Smith
45-49
42/164
00:56:30
00:58:32
1129
2720
Male
Brian Dearden
60-64
26/59
00:56:29
00:58:32
1130
2639
Male
Minto Chowdhury
55-59
61/110
00:55:46
00:58:34
1131
2185
Male
Lee Robinson
40-44
110/169
00:56:42
00:58:35
1132
837
Female
Keeley Jones
10-34
91/304
00:56:49
00:58:35
1133
605
Male
Mattthew Turnbull
10-34
329/498
00:56:42
00:58:35
1134
828
Male
Ian Fawcett
55-59
62/110
00:56:14
00:58:36
1135
625
Male
Richard Taylor Vegan Runners UK
40-44
111/169
00:56:46
00:58:36
1136
97
Female
Lucy Brown
45-49
43/164
00:56:28
00:58:37
1137
1457
Female
Jenny Carter Jenny
35-39
35/174
00:56:33
00:58:39
1138
1479
Female
Nikki Spafford Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
10-34
92/304
00:55:50
00:58:42
1139
2246
Female
Amanda Hollis
10-34
93/304
00:55:35
00:58:43
1140
2245
Male
Andy Wright
10-34
330/498
00:55:34
00:58:43
1141
1621
Male
Billy Sergeson Penny Lane Striders
50-54
83/140
00:57:37
00:58:43
1142
2805
Male
David Lyon
50-54
84/140
00:57:52
00:58:47
1143
338
Female
Elizabeth Gregory
50-54
24/95
00:54:28
00:58:47
1144
2806
Male
Chris Joynt
45-49
116/199
00:57:52
00:58:47
1145
779
Male
Paul Cartwright
60-64
27/59
00:55:36
00:58:48
1146
2235
Female
Catherine Waterworth
35-39
36/174
00:57:13
00:58:48
1147
1038
Male
David Oneill
45-49
117/199
00:56:42
00:58:49
1148
1501
Male
Iffan Hussain
10-34
331/498
00:57:57
00:58:50
1149
1267
Female
Faiza Ghafoor Time2run
35-39
37/174
00:57:07
00:58:50
1150
1150
Male
Steven Parker
10-34
332/498
00:57:11
00:58:51
1151
1883
Male
Mark Duncan
10-34
333/498
00:56:49
00:58:51
1152
2319
Female
Carla Cross
10-34
94/304
00:57:40
00:58:52
1153
420
Male
Neil Carrick
35-39
132/212
00:56:38
00:58:55
1154
2666
Female
Rebecca Oakes Fylde Coast Runners
40-44
34/155
00:57:12
00:58:56
1155
2410
Male
Conal Monks Robin Park Runners
10-34
334/498
00:58:05
00:58:59
1156
2356
Female
Debbie Davis
35-39
38/174
00:55:48
00:58:59
1157
1630
Male
David Duckworth
60-64
28/59
00:58:30
00:59:00
1158
2692
Male
Zubair Yunus
50-54
85/140
00:58:48
00:59:00
1159
344
Male
Angelo September
35-39
133/212
00:55:38
00:59:01
1160
1111
Male
David Groom
40-44
112/169
00:54:24
00:59:02
1161
2719
Male
Tom Lloyd
10-34
335/498
00:56:33
00:59:03
1162
683
Female
Wendy Slater Revolution Runners
45-49
44/164
00:55:35
00:59:03
1163
1352
Female
Katie Jones
10-34
95/304
00:55:52
00:59:04
1164
664
Male
Tom Richens
40-44
113/169
00:55:41
00:59:04
1165
739
Female
Amy Metcalfe
10-34
96/304
00:56:41
00:59:06
1166
2754
Male
Craig Donaldson
No DOB
18/32
00:55:12
00:59:06
1167
2189
Female
Alison Moreton ABS Ladies Running
40-44
35/155
00:57:15
00:59:07
1168
652
Female
Tracy Foreman RunFit Chorley
45-49
45/164
00:57:10
00:59:07
1169
1676
Female
Kerry Eden Hall
10-34
97/304
00:54:58
00:59:08
1170
969
Male
Luke Grant
10-34
336/498
00:56:33
00:59:08
1171
2118
Male
David Murray
45-49
118/199
00:57:23
00:59:09
1172
1543
Female
Sarah Hill
45-49
46/164
00:57:34
00:59:09
1173
1568
Male
Duncan Smith
45-49
119/199
00:56:23
00:59:10
1174
2015
Female
Karen Lee
45-49
47/164
00:54:39
00:59:10
1175
2708
Male
David Dickinson
35-39
134/212
00:58:56
00:59:11
1176
2119
Female
Jan Woodward
45-49
48/164
00:57:02
00:59:14
1177
1904
Male
Ian Moore
40-44
114/169
00:56:29
00:59:16
1178
839
Male
Martyn Holcroft
10-34
337/498
00:58:24
00:59:16
1179
636
Male
Geoff Mckenna
60-64
29/59
00:56:40
00:59:17
1180
2634
Female
Izabela Rostami
35-39
39/174
00:57:51
00:59:18
1181
1006
Male
Paul Hancock Wigan Harriers
50-54
86/140
00:58:12
00:59:19
1182
2799
Male
John Leahy
60-64
30/59
00:59:10
00:59:19
1183
1845
Female
Naomi Connor
10-34
98/304
00:54:17
00:59:20
1184
2239
Male
Ian Gore
40-44
115/169
00:57:07
00:59:20
1185
1175
Male
Chris Hewitt
10-34
338/498
00:54:49
00:59:20
1186
770
Male
Ian Mason
35-39
135/212
00:53:59
00:59:21
1187
2037
Male
Garry Loynd
40-44
116/169
00:58:13
00:59:21
1188
1240
Male
Steven Gammack
45-49
120/199
00:57:25
00:59:21
1189
1990
Female
Joanne Webster
10-34
99/304
00:56:34
00:59:21
1190
1756
Male
Craig Baxter
10-34
339/498
00:56:00
00:59:24
1191
2542
Female
Elisa Biscotti
40-44
36/155
00:59:04
00:59:24
1192
2541
Female
Hayley Brown
35-39
40/174
00:59:05
00:59:25
1193
1491
Female
Sarah Storey
10-34
100/304
00:58:38
00:59:26
1194
762
Female
Elaine Hassall
10-34
101/304
00:58:49
00:59:27
1195
1557
Male
Rob Sutcliffe Lonely Goat Running Club
40-44
117/169
00:57:47
00:59:27
1196
2348
Male
Corey Stewart
10-34
340/498
00:57:12
00:59:28
1197
2292
Male
Andrew Gough
40-44
118/169
00:57:43
00:59:28
</