The Wigan 10k 2019

The 1st September 2019


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
2771
Male Philip Robertson Sale Harriers Manchester 10-34 1/498
00:30:44
00:30:44
2
1767
Male Ben Johnson Southport Waterloo AC 10-34 2/498
00:30:49
00:30:50
3
2423
Male Daniel Cliffe Liverpool Harriers & AC 10-34 3/498
00:31:44
00:31:45
4
1385
Male Jacob Watson Blackburn Harriers AC 35-39 1/212
00:32:39
00:32:39
5
728
Male Brandon Quinton Bury AC 10-34 4/498
00:32:43
00:32:43
6
1256
Male Daniel Gray Sale Harriers Manchester 10-34 5/498
00:33:53
00:33:53
7
1178
Male James O'hara Great Western Runners 10-34 6/498
00:34:42
00:34:43
8
1681
Male Tim Hartley Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 7/498
00:34:46
00:34:47
9
2422
Female Eleanor Whyman- Davis Preston Harriers & AC 10-34 1/304
00:34:56
00:34:57
10
1091
Male Marco Parolin Vegan Runners UK 10-34 8/498
00:35:13
00:35:13
11
1275
Male Colin Bishop Warrington AC 55-59 1/110
00:35:27
00:35:28
12
2750
Male Adam Holda No DOB 1/32
00:35:29
00:35:30
13
1294
Male Matthew Holmes Red Rose Runners 35-39 2/212
00:35:39
00:35:39
14
2535
Male Lee Purdy 10-34 9/498
00:35:52
00:35:58
15
2817
Male Dominic Jones Sale Harriers Manchester 10-34 10/498
00:36:05
00:36:06
16
2500
Male Sam France 10-34 11/498
00:36:23
00:36:23
17
42
Male Tim Campbell Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 45-49 1/199
00:36:32
00:36:33
18
2610
Male Gary Brennan Wigan Phoenix AAC 10-34 12/498
00:36:36
00:36:40
19
2214
Male Danny Orrell Wigan Phoenix AAC 40-44 1/169
00:36:49
00:36:51
20
1505
Male Nathan Woods Helsby RC 35-39 3/212
00:36:58
00:36:59
21
2399
Male Dylan Redican St Helens Striders 10-34 13/498
00:37:02
00:37:03
22
611
Male Martin Oldfield Darwen Dashers 50-54 1/140
00:37:06
00:37:06
23
1515
Male Jordan Strachan Trawden AC 10-34 14/498
00:37:16
00:37:18
24
2078
Male Scott Wiggans 40-44 2/169
00:37:18
00:37:26
25
2503
Male Scott Parry Chodes On Roads 10-34 15/498
00:37:24
00:37:28
26
648
Male Kevin Foster Sale Harriers Manchester 10-34 16/498
00:37:39
00:37:52
27
2063
Male Michael Riley Les Croupiers RC 40-44 3/169
00:37:54
00:37:56
28
2451
Male Chris Simpson Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 4/169
00:38:14
00:38:16
29
970
Male Sanjay Bisnauthsing Wigan & District Harriers & AC 35-39 4/212
00:38:18
00:38:22
30
1806
Male John Mclaren Knowsley Harriers 35-39 5/212
00:38:19
00:38:23
31
2766
Male Harry Prior 10-34 17/498
00:38:33
00:38:33
32
772
Male Paul Edwards Spa Striders 10-34 18/498
00:38:24
00:38:34
33
1248
Male Jonathan Belshaw 35-39 6/212
00:38:35
00:38:38
34
2306
Male Miras Eskander Northern Masters 40-44 5/169
00:38:38
00:38:42
35
1915
Male Michael Bate 35-39 7/212
00:38:43
00:38:44
36
2440
Male Mike Harris Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 2/199
00:38:45
00:38:46
37
2288
Male Paul Duke Burnden Road Runners 40-44 6/169
00:38:37
00:38:47
38
249
Male Tim Righton 35-39 8/212
00:38:41
00:38:47
39
2334
Male Larry Lomotey Astley Vip Boxing Club 10-34 19/498
00:38:49
00:38:50
40
584
Male Paul Blakemore Wigan Phoenix AAC 35-39 9/212
00:38:53
00:38:56
41
2050
Male Warren Moorfield Wigan Phoenix AAC 50-54 2/140
00:38:54
00:38:58
42
2675
Male Cristian Marian Chorley AC 35-39 10/212
00:38:49
00:39:03
43
2426
Male Paul Needham Trawden AC 50-54 3/140
00:39:03
00:39:07
44
1077
Male Paul Murphy Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 20/498
00:39:06
00:39:08
45
2576
Male Andy Morris Ginger Mc Ginger Face Runners 40-44 7/169
00:39:11
00:39:12
46
1107
Male Paul Watts 40-44 8/169
00:38:59
00:39:15
47
1692
Female Carmel Edwards 35-39 1/174
00:39:21
00:39:24
48
2199
Male Lee Hurst 45-49 3/199
00:39:25
00:39:27
49
2815
Male Kyle Lomotey Astley Vip Boxing Club 10-34 21/498
00:39:30
00:39:31
50
2602
Male Daniel Wright Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 22/498
00:39:35
00:39:37
51
95
Male Neil Thorpe 10-34 23/498
00:39:26
00:39:41
52
619
Male Joe Prescott 10-34 24/498
00:39:35
00:39:44
53
781
Male Steven Gould 55-59 2/110
00:39:44
00:39:45
54
2481
Male Kevin Walker Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 40-44 9/169
00:39:40
00:39:48
55
2614
Male Dramand Camara 10-34 25/498
00:39:54
00:39:54
56
2126
Male Paul Hetherington Wesham Road Runners 45-49 4/199
00:39:53
00:39:55
57
2355
Male Martin Davis Newquay Road Runners 60-64 1/59
00:39:51
00:39:55
58
2154
Male Jake Rimmer 10-34 26/498
00:39:50
00:39:58
59
2296
Male Carlos Wilson St Helens Striders 35-39 11/212
00:39:49
00:39:59
60
666
Male Paul Fitzsimmons Wigan & District Harriers & AC 50-54 4/140
00:39:57
00:40:00
61
427
Male David Darbyshire 35-39 12/212
00:39:50
00:40:03
62
2040
Male Matthew Thorley 10-34 27/498
00:39:55
00:40:07
63
1461
Male Andy Dunleavy Burnden Road Runners 60-64 2/59
00:39:56
00:40:08
64
2170
Male Darren Harrison 45-49 5/199
00:39:56
00:40:12
65
1663
Male Fraser Lacey 10-34 28/498
00:39:47
00:40:14
66
2046
Male Rob Shiels 45-49 6/199
00:39:52
00:40:16
67
1884
Male Robert Johnson Southport Waterloo AC 60-64 3/59
00:40:16
00:40:21
68
422
Male Anthony Turner 35-39 13/212
00:40:12
00:40:22
69
2045
Male Joe Horrocks 10-34 29/498
00:39:59
00:40:23
70
1916
Male Ludovic Guerin 10-34 30/498
00:40:05
00:40:25
71
1844
Male Chris Connor 35-39 14/212
00:40:19
00:40:29
72
2449
Male Daniel Whatmough 10-34 31/498
00:40:17
00:40:30
73
2376
Male Dean Atherton Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 32/498
00:40:28
00:40:31
74
2347
Male Matt Farrell 40-44 10/169
00:40:25
00:40:33
75
1476
Male Ant Cassidy Liverpool Harriers & AC 45-49 7/199
00:40:23
00:40:35
76
2115
Male Paul Boileau 55-59 3/110
00:40:34
00:40:35
77
2684
Male Thomas Jones 10-34 33/498
00:40:26
00:40:37
78
2159
Male David Brown 35-39 15/212
00:40:27
00:40:42
79
2278
Male Matthew Hackett 10-34 34/498
00:40:36
00:40:50
80
686
Male Mike Heaton 10-34 35/498
00:40:44
00:40:52
81
1281
Male Chris Williams Preston Harriers & AC 10-34 36/498
00:40:49
00:41:05
82
598
Male Adam Howard Trawden AC 35-39 16/212
00:41:02
00:41:07
83
1271
Male Emil Khan 10-34 37/498
00:40:20
00:41:09
84
12
Male Jonathan Farnan 10-34 38/498
00:41:20
00:41:21
85
2643
Male Kyle Hazelaar Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 11/169
00:41:13
00:41:22
86
299
Male Neil Whittle Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 12/169
00:41:19
00:41:24
87
1044
Male Kieron Oôçödonnell Shaw Hill Harriers 35-39 17/212
00:41:08
00:41:25
88
1335
Male Daniel Torpey 35-39 18/212
00:41:20
00:41:27
89
1707
Female Alice Alcock Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 2/304
00:41:24
00:41:30
90
2510
Male Andrew Allen 40-44 13/169
00:41:17
00:41:32
91
1679
Male Chris Burton Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 39/498
00:41:28
00:41:35
92
1701
Male John Abram Wigan & District Harriers & AC 50-54 5/140
00:41:24
00:41:42
93
2222
Male Mark Collier Wigan Phoenix AAC 40-44 14/169
00:41:39
00:41:45
94
500
Female Karen Moorfield Wigan Phoenix AAC 35-39 2/174
00:41:44
00:41:48
95
2638
Male Simon Brady 40-44 15/169
00:41:26
00:41:48
96
2311
Male Simon Roberts 40-44 16/169
00:41:31
00:41:48
97
290
Female Nicola Fell 40-44 1/155
00:41:13
00:41:52
98
1222
Male Mick Hughes Trawden AC 40-44 17/169
00:41:50
00:41:54
99
2460
Male Luke Wills Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 10-34 40/498
00:41:45
00:41:55
100
1223
Male James Austin Barlick Fell Runners 35-39 19/212
00:41:51
00:41:55
101
1229
Female Lisa Williams 10-34 3/304
00:41:37
00:41:57
102
1477
Male Lee Thomas 10-34 41/498
00:41:51
00:41:58
103
358
Male Lee Denton Blackburn Road Runners 55-59 4/110
00:41:33
00:42:03
104
2298
Male David Lancaster York Acorn Running Club 60-64 4/59
00:42:03
00:42:06
105
1534
Male Darren Gosney Lonely Goat Running Club 10-34 42/498
00:42:04
00:42:11
106
1976
Male Andrew Fagan 40-44 18/169
00:41:56
00:42:11
107
1808
Male Paul Towey 55-59 5/110
00:42:03
00:42:13
108
2627
Male Anthony Atherton 35-39 20/212
00:41:59
00:42:16
109
467
Male Darren Martin Winston Runners 45-49 8/199
00:42:03
00:42:18
110
2633
Male Dylan Grindley Chorley AC 10-34 43/498
00:41:44
00:42:18
111
814
Male Gino Winstanley 35-39 21/212
00:42:02
00:42:20
112
1573
Male Gary Hill 35-39 22/212
00:41:50
00:42:20
113
70
Male Chris Green Wigan & District Harriers & AC 35-39 23/212
00:42:12
00:42:22
114
1626
Female Marie Jarvis Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 4/304
00:42:20
00:42:26
115
806
Male David Howard Trawden AC 60-64 5/59
00:42:23
00:42:27
116
2091
Male Stephen Shaw Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 44/498
00:42:17
00:42:29
117
2528
Male Christopher Wilson Wigan Phoenix AAC 50-54 6/140
00:42:27
00:42:31
118
2768
Male Adam Walls 10-34 45/498
00:42:26
00:42:31
119
331
Male Simon Nixon Lonely Goat Running Club 50-54 7/140
00:42:13
00:42:32
120
1052
Male Luke Johnstone 10-34 46/498
00:41:24
00:42:35
121
628
Male Thomas Wheeler 10-34 47/498
00:40:20
00:42:36
122
848
Male Michael Lavelle Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 48/498
00:42:22
00:42:37
123
2176
Male Mark Tamlin Independiente 45-49 9/199
00:42:35
00:42:41
124
1300
Male David Bamford Wigan Phoenix AAC 55-59 6/110
00:42:41
00:42:46
125
2729
Male David Owen Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club 40-44 19/169
00:42:34
00:42:48
126
2578
Male David Plant 10-34 49/498
00:42:38
00:42:49
127
592
Male Mark Prescott 10-34 50/498
00:42:43
00:42:52
128
924
Male Eamonn Touhey 10-34 51/498
00:42:43
00:42:53
129
1263
Male Stephen Pendergrast Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 52/498
00:42:38
00:42:54
130
576
Male Paul Wharton 10-34 53/498
00:42:41
00:42:54
131
1321
Male Chris Fletcher 40-44 20/169
00:42:21
00:42:55
132
1684
Male Anthony Berry 50-54 8/140
00:42:44
00:42:58
133
1306
Male Michael Wrigley Trawden AC 45-49 10/199
00:42:55
00:42:59
134
935
Female Julie Platt Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 1/164
00:42:46
00:42:59
135
271
Male Matthew Roughley 10-34 54/498
00:42:50
00:43:02
136
2793
Female Jane Riley 50-54 1/95
00:42:58
00:43:04
137
1019
Male James Mcglynn Wigan & District Harriers & AC 65-69 1/25
00:42:58
00:43:05
138
2228
Male Andrew Fleming 10-34 55/498
00:42:18
00:43:05
139
452
Male Lewis Addison 10-34 56/498
00:42:37
00:43:05
140
2198
Male Thomas Price 10-34 57/498
00:42:52
00:43:06
141
269
Male Elliott Shaw 10-34 58/498
00:43:06
00:43:06
142
1014
Male Matthew Aitchison 40-44 21/169
00:42:56
00:43:07
143
1667
Male Andrew Sangan 10-34 59/498
00:42:40
00:43:12
144
2255
Male Clinton Woolley 40-44 22/169
00:42:52
00:43:12
145
193
Male Graham Jones St Helens Striders 50-54 9/140
00:43:02
00:43:14
146
1596
Male Jonathan Clemson 50-54 10/140
00:42:54
00:43:15
147
1366
Male Matthew Morris 10-34 60/498
00:43:04
00:43:17
148
456
Male Nick Jones 10-34 61/498
00:42:56
00:43:18
149
2577
Male Curtis Ashcroft 10-34 62/498
00:43:03
00:43:23
150
2036
Male Warren Ashcroft 10-34 63/498
00:43:04
00:43:23
151
1030
Male Phillip Newberry 35-39 24/212
00:43:04
00:43:24
152
2452
Male Matt Wilson Blackburn Road Runners 10-34 64/498
00:43:09
00:43:30
153
346
Male Neil Wilson Team Pie 45-49 11/199
00:43:08
00:43:33
154
2785
Female Ellie Robinson Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 5/304
00:43:07
00:43:37
155
302
Female Emma Louise Weall Wigan Phoenix AAC 35-39 3/174
00:43:33
00:43:37
156
1388
Male Sean Hilton 10-34 65/498
00:43:32
00:43:43
157
391
Male Shaun Brien 50-54 11/140
00:43:24
00:43:46
158
1483
Male Barry Deakin Swinton RC 45-49 12/199
00:43:38
00:43:46
159
2039
Male Konrad Witecki Polish Runner In UK 40-44 23/169
00:43:39
00:43:47
160
996
Female Stacey Mamoun Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 40-44 2/155
00:43:17
00:43:47
161
2167
Male Mark Byrne Warrington Road Runners 45-49 13/199
00:43:28
00:43:47
162
1094
Male Mark Leyland 40-44 24/169
00:43:15
00:43:49
163
712
Male Andrew Kilmister 50-54 12/140
00:43:31
00:43:52
164
1599
Male Daniel Clemson 10-34 66/498
00:43:30
00:43:53
165
2101
Male Paul Cheetham Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 45-49 14/199
00:43:46
00:43:55
166
238
Male Daniel Cusick 10-34 67/498
00:43:24
00:43:56
167
796
Male Alex Mckeever 10-34 68/498
00:43:33
00:43:58
168
975
Female Kylie Barlow St Helens Striders 10-34 6/304
00:43:30
00:43:59
169
1254
Male Tom Pearson 10-34 69/498
00:43:42
00:44:03
170
874
Male James Rowland Downhill Runners 35-39 25/212
00:43:50
00:44:03
171
2378
Male Martin Wood 10-34 70/498
00:43:54
00:44:06
172
1863
Male Craig Ainscough 10-34 71/498
00:43:46
00:44:07
173
2472
Male Daniel Vernon 40-44 25/169
00:43:34
00:44:10
174
1309
Male Edward Lindgren 10-34 72/498
00:43:57
00:44:12
175
2650
Male Stuart Hamilton Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 26/169
00:43:55
00:44:12
176
2367
Male Samuel Wells 10-34 73/498
00:41:30
00:44:13
177
2056
Male Andrew Topping 40-44 27/169
00:44:01
00:44:13
178
780
Female Vicki Greenall 50-54 2/95
00:43:54
00:44:15
179
1954
Male Barry Townsend 50-54 13/140
00:43:51
00:44:18
180
1065
Male Alan Lacey UKnetrunner.co.uk 50-54 14/140
00:43:47
00:44:20
181
1536
Male Ainsley Murphy Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 15/199
00:44:00
00:44:21
182
2537
Male Jonty Whatmough 10-34 74/498
00:44:09
00:44:22
183
2596
Female Nicola Lloyd Stockport Harriers & AC 40-44 3/155
00:44:01
00:44:23
184
2667
Female Rachel Kenyon Manchester Frontrunners 35-39 4/174
00:44:13
00:44:24
185
381
Female Alison Moore Fetch Everyone 40-44 4/155
00:44:18
00:44:25
186
355
Male Brian Lucas 70+ 1/18
00:44:25
00:44:27
187
169
Male John Williams St Helens Striders 40-44 28/169
00:44:16
00:44:28
188
2673
Male Neil Mitchell 40-44 29/169
00:44:07
00:44:32
189
731
Male Alan Davies 40-44 30/169
00:44:20
00:44:32
190
1961
Male Michael Woolley 10-34 75/498
00:43:51
00:44:33
191
992
Male Alex Roberts Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 76/498
00:44:18
00:44:33
192
1431
Male Barry Abram Wigan Harriers 55-59 7/110
00:44:27
00:44:34
193
998
Male Joshua Mcgovern Liverpool Running Bugs 10-34 77/498
00:44:14
00:44:35
194
2798
Male Bradley Crankshaw 10-34 78/498
00:44:22
00:44:38
195
2724
Male Ian Campbell 45-49 16/199
00:43:17
00:44:40
196
879
Male Joe Brown 10-34 79/498
00:43:42
00:44:42
197
516
Male Mark Kmiec Horwich RMI Harriers 10-34 80/498
00:44:18
00:44:42
198
17
Male Harvey Whittington Wigan Phoenix AAC 45-49 17/199
00:44:31
00:44:44
199
223
Male Dean Dewhurst 10-34 81/498
00:44:13
00:44:45
200
1912
Male John Harrison 10-34 82/498
00:44:12
00:44:48
201
2513
Male Matt Crampton 10-34 83/498
00:44:20
00:44:48
202
2532
Male Samuel Ainscough Steel City Striders 10-34 84/498
00:44:30
00:44:48
203
2581
Male Scott Dodd 10-34 85/498
00:44:33
00:44:49
204
1526
Male Matthew Gibbins Salford Metropolitan AC 45-49 18/199
00:44:29
00:44:52
205
1187
Male Tom Watkins 10-34 86/498
00:44:18
00:44:52
206
1394
Male Lee Roby 35-39 26/212
00:44:40
00:44:53
207
2308
Male Andy Mcglynn 10-34 87/498
00:44:46
00:44:53
208
501
Male Christopher Bridge Red Rose Runners 10-34 88/498
00:44:40
00:44:55
209
913
Male John Mcdonald Trawden AC 55-59 8/110
00:44:52
00:44:55
210
2459
Male Neil Cliffe 55-59 9/110
00:44:28
00:44:56
211
339
Male Craig Gambles 10-34 89/498
00:44:45
00:44:56
212
2162
Male Joe Croston 10-34 90/498
00:44:30
00:44:57
213
1009
Male Craig Reardon 10-34 91/498
00:44:06
00:44:58
214
2163
Male Martin Macdonald Team JMC 35-39 27/212
00:44:09
00:44:58
215
989
Male David Pritchard Invictus Tri Club 50-54 15/140
00:44:43
00:44:59
216
1802
Female Karolina Graves Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 35-39 5/174
00:44:41
00:45:02
217
578
Male Stephen Dawson 40-44 31/169
00:44:24
00:45:03
218
2137
Male Colin Moore 35-39 28/212
00:44:28
00:45:03
219
2373
Male Peter Rutter Men United 55-59 10/110
00:45:00
00:45:04
220
653
Male Robert Frazer-Ormrod 10-34 92/498
00:44:01
00:45:11
221
1410
Male Paul Tickle 40-44 32/169
00:44:31
00:45:14
222
2197
Male Kieron Mckenna Madrunners 40-44 33/169
00:44:30
00:45:17
223
1100
Male James Worth 40-44 34/169
00:45:04
00:45:19
224
2597
Male Neil Cooke 45-49 19/199
00:44:41
00:45:20
225
1490
Male Mike Barry Bramhall Runners 45-49 20/199
00:44:58
00:45:21
226
2142
Female Lucy Rawlinson 10-34 7/304
00:45:15
00:45:22
227
1353
Male Dave Tranter 10-34 93/498
00:44:38
00:45:22
228
2164
Male Leo Binge 40-44 35/169
00:44:52
00:45:22
229
463
Male Matt Clegg 40-44 36/169
00:44:48
00:45:26
230
1708
Male Chris Reid St Helens Striders 55-59 11/110
00:45:16
00:45:26
231
1339
Male Gareth Pratt Lostock RC 45-49 21/199
00:44:37
00:45:28
232
2620
Male Chris Anglesea Wigan & District Harriers & AC 50-54 16/140
00:45:25
00:45:30
233
379
Male Nigel Close 10-34 94/498
00:45:19
00:45:31
234
2150
Male Martin Brady Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 55-59 12/110
00:45:29
00:45:32
235
2801
Female Hannah Brierley 10-34 8/304
00:45:06
00:45:34
236
1439
Male John Carty 45-49 22/199
00:45:30
00:45:36
237
889
Male Scott Barlow St Helens Striders 10-34 95/498
00:45:08
00:45:37
238
1412
Male Lee James Peake 35-39 29/212
00:45:37
00:45:38
239
293
Male Thomas Mann Wigan & District Harriers & AC 65-69 2/25
00:45:31
00:45:39
240
2671
Male Tim Waters Wigan Phoenix AAC 50-54 17/140
00:45:22
00:45:41
241
768
Male Simon Todd 40-44 37/169
00:44:58
00:45:42
242
2409
Male Sam Kindred Aspull Rugby Club 10-34 96/498
00:45:09
00:45:42
243
1402
Male Richard Draper 40-44 38/169
00:44:56
00:45:44
244
2058
Male Danny Yates 10-34 97/498
00:45:46
00:45:49
245
561
Female Gill Rowlands 45-49 2/164
00:45:34
00:45:53
246
937
Male Alan Ashley Horwich RMI Harriers 55-59 13/110
00:45:46
00:45:57
247
1103
Male Jonathan Dobson UKRunChat Running Club 35-39 30/212
00:44:58
00:45:57
248
2586
Female Amy Briggs Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 9/304
00:44:47
00:45:57
249
2782
Male Ryan Black 10-34 98/498
00:45:20
00:45:58
250
2455
Male Carl Green 35-39 31/212
00:45:47
00:45:59
251
583
Male Adam Lawson 10-34 99/498
00:44:24
00:46:00
252
1328
Male Philip Ryder 40-44 39/169
00:45:29
00:46:01
253
1769
Male Andrew Sumner Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 23/199
00:45:55
00:46:02
254
2267
Male Russell Parry 35-39 32/212
00:45:44
00:46:03
255
1723
Male Andrew Herterich No DOB 2/32
00:44:36
00:46:05
256
1354
Male Christopher Hughes 35-39 33/212
00:45:30
00:46:08
257
2041
Male Graham Fairbrother Invictus Tri Club 60-64 6/59
00:45:29
00:46:09
258
2269
Male Mark Duerden Trawden AC 50-54 18/140
00:45:52
00:46:10
259
1635
Male Christopher Baines 10-34 100/498
00:45:52
00:46:11
260
2570
Female Jenny Fryer 10-34 10/304
00:45:54
00:46:11
261
558
Male Mark Dickinson Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 24/199
00:46:01
00:46:13
262
860
Male Neil Cook 35-39 34/212
00:45:31
00:46:14
263
1719
Male Derian House 1 No DOB 3/32
00:44:44
00:46:15
264
1614
Male Simon Bond Salford Metropolitan AC 45-49 25/199
00:45:54
00:46:15
265
1794
Female Laura Holmes 10-34 11/304
00:45:59
00:46:20
266
841
Male Andy Hill 10-34 101/498
00:44:57
00:46:20
267
1295
Male Paul Crankshaw Wigan Triathlon 50-54 19/140
00:45:52
00:46:21
268
1610
Male Jamie Yates 10-34 102/498
00:45:11
00:46:23
269
2769
Male Martin Smyth 40-44 40/169
00:43:45
00:46:23
270
76
Male Neil Sumner Fylde Coast Runners 45-49 26/199
00:45:50
00:46:24
271
544
Male Lee Clark Team ACF 35-39 35/212
00:45:54
00:46:24
272
2374
Male Daniel Lawson Wallasey AC 10-34 103/498
00:45:49
00:46:25
273
2685
Male Jorge Beltran Chorley AC 10-34 104/498
00:45:53
00:46:28
274
941
Male Matthew Daniels Manchester Harriers & AC 40-44 41/169
00:45:56
00:46:28
275
1680
Male Martin Lees 45-49 27/199
00:46:20
00:46:29
276
1485
Male Michael Ormshaw 40-44 42/169
00:45:50
00:46:30
277
956
Male Gareth Thomas 35-39 36/212
00:46:06
00:46:30
278
2545
Female Eve Barker Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 12/304
00:46:16
00:46:31
279
296
Female Caroline Rasburn Wigan & District Harriers & AC 55-59 1/59
00:46:18
00:46:35
280
2772
Male Ben Mcmullen Wigan Phoenix 45-49 28/199
00:46:33
00:46:38
281
1995
Male Phil Moss 35-39 37/212
00:45:54
00:46:39
282
1560
Male Matt Daggers 10-34 105/498
00:45:28
00:46:40
283
464
Male Iain Brown 10-34 106/498
00:45:56
00:46:40
284
2794
Male William Cowley 10-34 107/498
00:46:26
00:46:40
285
354
Male Mark Robertson 45-49 29/199
00:46:00
00:46:41
286
722
Male Jack Catterall 10-34 108/498
00:45:21
00:46:45
287
2699
Male Lee Smalley Chorley AC 35-39 38/212
00:45:53
00:46:45
288
1182
Female Leah Darbyshire 10-34 13/304
00:45:29
00:46:46
289
1613
Female Melissa Slater 10-34 14/304
00:46:47
00:46:48
290
2031
Male Ryan Cheetham 10-34 109/498
00:45:29
00:46:50
291
808
Male Richard Teasdale Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 110/498
00:46:33
00:46:52
292
920
Male Paul Robinson 35-39 39/212
00:46:09
00:46:54
293
2622
Male Edward Dawson JBAC 10-34 111/498
00:46:36
00:46:54
294
661
Male Brian Coe 45-49 30/199
00:46:19
00:47:00
295
778
Male Nigel Young 55-59 14/110
00:46:50
00:47:04
296
2747
Male Stephen Porter No DOB 4/32
00:46:27
00:47:05
297
917
Male Kevin Cairns St Helens Striders 45-49 31/199
00:46:56
00:47:06
298
1330
Male Josh Howarth 10-34 112/498
00:46:16
00:47:07
299
858
Male Martyn Clarke 45-49 32/199
00:46:17
00:47:08
300
350
Male Rayford Beaumont Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 113/498
00:46:59
00:47:10
301
92
Female Joanne Taylor 50-54 3/95
00:44:51
00:47:12
302
1092
Female Karin Melling 40-44 5/155
00:45:09
00:47:13
303
698
Male Sam Hogg 40-44 43/169
00:46:34
00:47:13
304
1739
Male Cameron Gaskell 10-34 114/498
00:46:18
00:47:14
305
2237
Male Steve Mcmanus 35-39 40/212
00:46:45
00:47:14
306
375
Male John Rawsterne Wigan & District Harriers & AC 50-54 20/140
00:47:00
00:47:15
307
1665
Female Victoria Brown 40-44 6/155
00:46:03
00:47:15
308
1800
Male Peter Flowers Riversway Road Runners 45-49 33/199
00:46:48
00:47:15
309
1157
Male Steven Moss Widnes Running Club 35-39 41/212
00:46:28
00:47:16
310
1043
Female Jemma Williams Shaw Hill Harriers 35-39 6/174
00:46:46
00:47:19
311
2499
Male Jack Smith 10-34 115/498
00:46:09
00:47:19
312
2523
Male Andy Eccles 55-59 15/110
00:47:14
00:47:20
313
1236
Male Gary Thompson 45-49 34/199
00:46:47
00:47:22
314
1362
Female Katie Taylor 10-34 15/304
00:46:14
00:47:23
315
2335
Male Michael Mackenzie 10-34 116/498
00:46:54
00:47:24
316
701
Male Jonny Melia Howfen Runners 45-49 35/199
00:47:04
00:47:25
317
297
Male David Gara 55-59 16/110
00:47:02
00:47:26
318
2475
Male Adrian Robinson 35-39 42/212
00:47:04
00:47:27
319
2767
Male Richard Cadman 40-44 44/169
00:47:00
00:47:27
320
523
Male Aiden Tate 10-34 117/498
00:46:45
00:47:27
321
635
Male Adam Mckenna 10-34 118/498
00:46:34
00:47:30
322
1401
Male Dean Dale 10-34 119/498
00:43:15
00:47:30
323
1749
Male Marc Melling 40-44 45/169
00:47:08
00:47:32
324
3
Male Darren Horrocks Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 120/498
00:47:04
00:47:34
325
1060
Male George Pearson 10-34 121/498
00:46:12
00:47:34
326
713
Male Stuart Bolton Horwich RMI Harriers 10-34 122/498
00:47:02
00:47:35
327
1502
Male David Chester 40-44 46/169
00:47:04
00:47:36
328
2552
Female Rachel Williams 10-34 16/304
00:47:03
00:47:36
329
1497
Male Paul Mccracken 40-44 47/169
00:47:01
00:47:38
330
1899
Male Stephen Mannion 40-44 48/169
00:46:58
00:47:40
331
1740
Male Stephen Lyon 40-44 49/169
00:47:12
00:47:42
332
2695
Male Tadc Davenport 10-34 123/498
00:47:46
00:47:46
333
2332
Male Stuart Cunliffe 10-34 124/498
00:46:53
00:47:46
334
2549
Male James Wilson 10-34 125/498
00:46:26
00:47:49
335
665
Male Adam Morgan 10-34 126/498
00:47:23
00:47:49
336
2343
Male Alan Wallace 10-34 127/498
00:47:17
00:47:53
337
301
Female Maxine Mills PB Fitness Academy 50-54 4/95
00:47:24
00:47:55
338
29
Male Mark Leigh 10-34 128/498
00:47:33
00:48:02
339
1017
Male Gary Mcgovern Liverpool Running Bugs 55-59 17/110
00:47:42
00:48:03
340
1672
Male David Booth 60-64 7/59
00:47:20
00:48:04
341
1265
Male Sam Robinson 10-34 129/498
00:47:26
00:48:04
342
1427
Male Mark Jones 10-34 130/498
00:47:41
00:48:04
343
2783
Male Ian Mcneil 60-64 8/59
00:47:51
00:48:06
344
1140
Male Rivan Burrow 10-34 131/498
00:47:36
00:48:07
345
2488
Male Anthony Foster Wigan & District Harriers & AC 55-59 18/110
00:47:32
00:48:11
346
1601
Male Jake Foster 10-34 132/498
00:47:00
00:48:12
347
1577
Male Sam German 10-34 133/498
00:47:00
00:48:12
348
932
Female Laura Ashton 35-39 7/174
00:47:50
00:48:13
349
1408
Male Paul Daniels 10-34 134/498
00:45:45
00:48:15
350
1387
Male Matthew Hothersall Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 36/199
00:47:25
00:48:16
351
1528
Male Andy Hayes 40-44 50/169
00:47:44
00:48:20
352
1913
Male Paul Harrison 10-34 135/498
00:47:44
00:48:21
353
1261
Male Chris Gray 35-39 43/212
00:47:39
00:48:21
354
1269
Male Elliot Powell 10-34 136/498
00:48:13
00:48:22
355
2393
Male Sean Macdonald 10-34 137/498
00:47:24
00:48:25
356
2339
Male Andrew Wagstaff 10-34 138/498
00:47:34
00:48:25
357
925
Male Ben Rigby 35-39 44/212
00:47:39
00:48:26
358
2149
Male Michael Breslin 35-39 45/212
00:45:33
00:48:28
359
1105
Male Ben Owen 10-34 139/498
00:47:34
00:48:28
360
474
Male Bob Barlow 55-59 19/110
00:47:48
00:48:28
361
2240
Male Paul Mcmanus 40-44 51/169
00:48:00
00:48:28
362
2095
Male Daniel Pitcher 35-39 46/212
00:48:20
00:48:28
363
790
Male Trevor Fenwick Manchester Harriers & AC 45-49 37/199
00:47:50
00:48:31
364
939
Male Richard Holding Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club 35-39 47/212
00:47:48
00:48:35
365
2679
Female Eileen Rigby 45-49 3/164
00:48:19
00:48:35
366
214
Male James Donlon Chorlton Runners 45-49 38/199
00:47:53
00:48:37
367
573
Male Graham Berry UK Runchat 45-49 39/199
00:48:15
00:48:38
368
2146
Male Dan Edwards Manchester Frontrunners 40-44 52/169
00:47:31
00:48:38
369
2672
Male Adam Bateman Blackburn Road Runners 10-34 140/498
00:48:16
00:48:38
370
2229
Male Michael Walton Macclesfield Harriers and AC 40-44 53/169
00:48:11
00:48:38
371
1288
Female Amy Longmore Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 17/304
00:48:22
00:48:39
372
1752
Male Antony Birchall 45-49 40/199
00:47:38
00:48:39
373
1363
Female Claire Blood Horwich RMI Harriers 35-39 8/174
00:47:36
00:48:41
374
2816
Male Mark Rogers 40-44 54/169
00:47:12
00:48:41
375
774
Female Helen Davies Widnes Wasps Ladies RC 50-54 5/95
00:46:24
00:48:42
376
1662
Male Adam Walker 35-39 48/212
00:48:25
00:48:43
377
809
Male Rob Jarvis 10-34 141/498
00:47:43
00:48:44
378
2538
Female Kim Couper Weng Lostock RC 35-39 9/174
00:47:36
00:48:45
379
450
Male Steven Yates 45-49 41/199
00:48:27
00:48:46
380
890
Male Lee Norris Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 42/199
00:47:52
00:48:46
381
1381
Female Angela Ashcroft 40-44 7/155
00:45:58
00:48:47
382
2186
Male Ian Shakeshaft 60-64 9/59
00:48:29
00:48:47
383
2780
Male Oliver Wheeler 10-34 142/498
00:46:31
00:48:48
384
2155
Male Matt Finch 10-34 143/498
00:46:33
00:48:49
385
965
Male Alan Myler Widnes Running Club 35-39 49/212
00:48:02
00:48:50
386
608
Male Peter Barlow Trawden AC 55-59 20/110
00:48:45
00:48:51
387
2273
Male Mike Casey Wigan & District Harriers & AC 50-54 21/140
00:48:34
00:48:52
388
2662
Male Thomas Hopwood 10-34 144/498
00:48:03
00:48:53
389
1278
Male Andrew Troy Penny Lane Striders 10-34 145/498
00:47:57
00:48:53
390
1089
Male Luke Parkinson 10-34 146/498
00:48:17
00:48:54
391
930
Male David Bowery 40-44 55/169
00:48:20
00:48:54
392
453
Male Christopher Hughes 10-34 147/498
00:48:12
00:48:56
393
291
Female Kathryn Charnock Wigan Phoenix AAC 55-59 2/59
00:48:49
00:48:56
394
1081
Male Adrian Horrocks 10-34 148/498
00:48:15
00:48:58
395
1920
Male Trevor Smith 55-59 21/110
00:47:36
00:48:58
396
2752
Male Dean Maddocks No DOB 5/32
00:47:51
00:48:58
397
2243
Male Phillip Young Lonely Goat Running Club 55-59 22/110
00:48:13
00:48:59
398
2392
Male Peter Hitchen The Busy Athlete 40-44 56/169
00:47:38
00:49:01
399
2598
Female Nicola Jones 40-44 8/155
00:48:30
00:49:02
400
756
Male Scott Kitteridge 10-34 149/498
00:48:19
00:49:03
401
2342
Male Stu Melling Invictus Tri Club 40-44 57/169
00:48:13
00:49:03
402
1489
Female Debra Leah Trawden AC 45-49 4/164
00:49:00
00:49:04
403
2042
Male Andrew Ritchie 35-39 50/212
00:48:58
00:49:05
404
1638
Male Danny Latham 35-39 51/212
00:48:20
00:49:08
405
162
Male Trevor Hayward 60-64 10/59
00:48:30
00:49:09
406
680
Male Sam Mckenzie 10-34 150/498
00:48:22
00:49:09
407
241
Male Ian Gahagan Northern Masters 65-69 3/25
00:48:09
00:49:10
408
2062
Male Danny Waring 10-34 151/498
00:48:36
00:49:10
409
470
Male Keith Cain Revolution Running 40-44 58/169
00:48:23
00:49:11
410
1204
Male Jamie King 10-34 152/498
00:47:56
00:49:11
411
2049
Male Lee Ashworth 35-39 52/212
00:48:30
00:49:12
412
538
Male Neil Crook 35-39 53/212
00:48:20
00:49:13
413
849
Male William Flesher 10-34 153/498
00:48:20
00:49:13
414
1417
Male Anthony Taylor 10-34 154/498
00:49:16
00:49:17
415
1179
Male Gaz Nolan 10-34 155/498
00:48:00
00:49:17
416
1344
Male Nigel Brown 45-49 43/199
00:47:32
00:49:17
417
78
Male Craig Binder 45-49 44/199
00:48:43
00:49:18
418
2641
Female Janet Walker Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 40-44 9/155
00:48:26
00:49:18
419
1522
Male Andrew Maxwell 35-39 54/212
00:45:47
00:49:18
420
491
Male Danny Leverton 10-34 156/498
00:48:19
00:49:19
421
2490
Male Salvo Cutrona 40-44 59/169
00:48:07
00:49:20
422
830
Male Antony Barrow 40-44 60/169
00:48:35
00:49:21
423
490
Male Andrew Fitzgerald 35-39 55/212
00:48:37
00:49:21
424
1895
Male Stephen Unsworth 45-49 45/199
00:48:23
00:49:22
425
2161
Male Richard Coutts 35-39 56/212
00:48:18
00:49:22
426
16
Female Simran Shergill 10-34 18/304
00:49:22
00:49:24
427
1133
Male Andrew Greenough 50-54 22/140
00:48:19
00:49:24
428
2775
Male Chris Shannon 10-34 157/498
00:49:14
00:49:25
429
2266
Male Mark Lee 10-34 158/498
00:48:24
00:49:26
430
581
Male Scott Riley 10-34 159/498
00:47:50
00:49:26
431
1525
Male Chris Griffiths 45-49 46/199
00:48:23
00:49:27
432
643
Male Ian Charnock Invictus Tri Club 40-44 61/169
00:48:36
00:49:27
433
1542
Male Philip Housley 45-49 47/199
00:48:05
00:49:29
434
2461
Male Keith Brown 55-59 23/110
00:49:02
00:49:29
435
2069
Male Matthew Wright 10-34 160/498
00:48:41
00:49:30
436
1096
Male Jack Hunt 10-34 161/498
00:48:40
00:49:31
437
305
Male Jeff Whittington Wigan Phoenix AAC 70+ 2/18
00:48:28
00:49:31
438
2413
Male Stephen Martin 55-59 24/110
00:48:06
00:49:31
439
922
Male Darron Miller 50-54 23/140
00:47:57
00:49:33
440
1001
Male Jeff Bond Tri Rivington 60-64 11/59
00:45:47
00:49:33
441
2494
Male Adrian Connell 50-54 24/140
00:48:45
00:49:34
442
1425
Male Mike Ellis 70+ 3/18
00:47:39
00:49:34
443
2726
Male Mark Cannell 45-49 48/199
00:49:08
00:49:36
444
1724
Male Carl Moore 45-49 49/199
00:48:07
00:49:38
445
761
Male Andrew Smith 45-49 50/199
00:48:50
00:49:39
446
1013
Male Paul Lacey Lostock Ac 35-39 57/212
00:48:49
00:49:40
447
2509
Male Martin Lang Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 62/169
00:49:04
00:49:42
448
1311
Male Adam Gill 10-34 162/498
00:45:58
00:49:42
449
1284
Male Jon Williams 50-54 25/140
00:48:51
00:49:42
450
2562
Male Jeff Ahmed 50-54 26/140
00:47:58
00:49:43
451
2054
Male Andrew Shawcross 10-34 163/498
00:48:51
00:49:44
452
2372
Male Adam Murphy 10-34 164/498
00:48:28
00:49:44
453
1720
Male Derian House 2 No DOB 6/32
00:49:26
00:49:44
454
1784
Male Alun Peacock 45-49 51/199
00:48:59
00:49:45
455
1567
Male David Swindlehurst Lonely Goat Running Club 55-59 25/110
00:48:19
00:49:46
456
617
Male Duncan Edwards Trawden AC 55-59 26/110
00:49:43
00:49:48
457
39
Female Karly Burgess Julies Joggers 10-34 19/304
00:47:32
00:49:49
458
2088
Male Daniel Wilson 10-34 165/498
00:49:18
00:49:49
459
758
Female Gayle Gerrard Burnden Road Runners 45-49 5/164
00:49:05
00:49:50
460
2340
Male James Taylor Bolton Tri Club 10-34 166/498
00:49:05
00:49:51
461
1727
Male Paul Ashurst 40-44 63/169
00:48:58
00:49:51
462
1411
Female Kate Tickle 35-39 10/174
00:49:08
00:49:51
463
2121
Male Kip Keeley 50-54 27/140
00:49:10
00:49:51
464
239
Male Matthew Dempsey 35-39 58/212
00:49:13
00:49:53
465
197
Female Kathryn Chester Fylde Coast Runners 50-54 6/95
00:49:31
00:49:53
466
1744
Male Daniel Mason 10-34 167/498
00:48:18
00:49:53
467
1370
Male Karl Parker 35-39 59/212
00:49:23
00:49:55
468
244
Female Rachel Kippax 10-34 20/304
00:48:40
00:49:57
469
409
Male Myles Mcconnell 10-34 168/498
00:48:56
00:49:58
470
2784
Male John Telford 10-34 169/498
00:48:35
00:49:59
471
1668
Female Debra Cowap 10-34 21/304
00:49:28
00:50:00
472
2370
Male Les Clayton 55-59 27/110
00:49:43
00:50:01
473
398
Male Ben Thomas Manchester Frontrunners 40-44 64/169
00:48:53
00:50:01
474
785
Male Martin Brown 35-39 60/212
00:49:05
00:50:02
475
2087
Male Gary Ingram 50-54 28/140
00:48:50
00:50:04
476
2193
Male Douglas Gurney 10-34 170/498
00:48:50
00:50:04
477
2626
Male Adrian Bullock 50-54 29/140
00:48:45
00:50:06
478
787
Male Anthony Maxwell Lostock Ac 60-64 12/59
00:48:58
00:50:07
479
1372
Male Lee Waring 10-34 171/498
00:49:34
00:50:07
480
1683
Male Jonathan Ford 10-34 172/498
00:49:23
00:50:07
481
455
Male Calum Gregory 10-34 173/498
00:49:26
00:50:07
482
1170
Female Katie Wells 10-34 22/304
00:48:47
00:50:07
483
2802
Male Matthew Adams 10-34 174/498
00:49:51
00:50:08
484
1987
Male David Sheridan 65-69 4/25
00:49:54
00:50:09
485
1383
Male Paul Reid 10-34 175/498
00:49:38
00:50:11
486
684
Male Wayno Entwistle Weston AC 45-49 52/199
00:49:47
00:50:13
487
2007
Male Robert Wilson 45-49 53/199
00:49:28
00:50:14
488
2484
Male David Tittensor 55-59 28/110
00:48:55
00:50:15
489
2254
Female Vivienne Booth 45-49 6/164
00:49:31
00:50:15
490
424
Female Sian Maguire St Helens Striders 10-34 23/304
00:49:35
00:50:16
491
2263
Male Ben Evans 10-34 176/498
00:49:15
00:50:16
492
2293
Female Sarah Brandwood 10-34 24/304
00:49:15
00:50:17
493
2327
Male Sean Beatty 55-59 29/110
00:49:54
00:50:17
494
212
Male William Holden 65-69 5/25
00:49:03
00:50:18
495
2227
Male Derek Coop 55-59 30/110
00:49:42
00:50:20
496
741
Female Kelly Cooper 10-34 25/304
00:49:13
00:50:21
497
2433
Male Jason Sellars 45-49 54/199
00:49:09
00:50:21
498
1398
Male Neil Paterson 35-39 61/212
00:46:58
00:50:23
499
2551
Male Michael Roddy The Busy Athlete 10-34 177/498
00:48:47
00:50:23
500
1994
Male Peter Gerring 50-54 30/140
00:49:46
00:50:23
501
2313
Female Jo Lynch Middleton Harriers AC 10-34 26/304
00:49:30
00:50:24
502
499
Male Robert Bishop Middleton Harriers AC 40-44 65/169
00:49:31
00:50:24
503
678
Male Tom Williams 10-34 178/498
00:48:52
00:50:24
504
675
Male William Hoey 10-34 179/498
00:48:59
00:50:24
505
1654
Male Russell Woods North Bolton Runners 35-39 62/212
00:48:57
00:50:25
506
2059
Male Christian Teasdale Dockside Runners 10-34 180/498
00:50:03
00:50:26
507
1210
Male Mike Vose 40-44 66/169
00:49:32
00:50:26
508
1677
Male Terry Broadhurst 50-54 31/140
00:49:44
00:50:26
509
810
Male Gary Buckley 35-39 63/212
00:49:25
00:50:27
510
863
Female Ellie Wright Blackburn Road Runners 10-34 27/304
00:49:12
00:50:27
511
1781
Male Shaun Geoghan 50-54 32/140
00:48:35
00:50:28
512
2257
Male Andrew Atherton 10-34 181/498
00:49:05
00:50:28
513
2561
Female Claire Shewbridge Lostock RC 35-39 11/174
00:49:22
00:50:28
514
1158
Male Stuart Wynn 10-34 182/498
00:49:05
00:50:29
515
1908
Female Ciara Miles 45-49 7/164
00:49:24
00:50:29
516
1647
Female Gina Senior 45-49 8/164
00:49:09
00:50:30
517
179
Male Jason Goulding 35-39 64/212
00:49:26
00:50:30
518
2765
Female Nikki Naylor 35-39 12/174
00:49:10
00:50:32
519
1566
Male Mark Dawes 35-39 65/212
00:49:29
00:50:32
520
1697
Female Anna Denholm 55-59 3/59
00:50:15
00:50:33
521
340
Male Tom Anderson Ormeau Runners 55-59 31/110
00:49:23
00:50:33
522
1257
Male Mike Hoban 45-49 55/199
00:49:06
00:50:34
523
2543
Male Graham Whitham 35-39 66/212
00:50:13
00:50:34
524
2315
Male Sean Fuller 35-39 67/212
00:47:15
00:50:34
525
335
Male Paul Sayer 50-54 33/140
00:49:42
00:50:35
526
166
Male Paul Mcmillan Penny Lane Striders 45-49 56/199
00:49:32
00:50:35
527
1391
Male Arun Patel 10-34 183/498
00:49:44
00:50:36
528
1404
Male Jordan Bamford 10-34 184/498
00:49:26
00:50:37
529
2554
Male Craig Pearce 45-49 57/199
00:49:33
00:50:37
530
72
Female Kathryn Holden 45-49 9/164
00:50:05
00:50:38
531
1820
Male Stephen Gregory 10-34 185/498
00:49:24
00:50:38
532
2300
Male Dominic Cameron 10-34 186/498
00:45:09
00:50:39
533
747
Female Lucy Ayres 10-34 28/304
00:49:09
00:50:39
534
1078
Male Charlie Meakin 10-34 187/498
00:50:07
00:50:39
535
38
Male Ashley Eastwood Trawden AC 50-54 34/140
00:50:37
00:50:39
536
1389
Male Andrew Carr 10-34 188/498
00:49:10
00:50:40
537
2404
Male Martin Brownsey 50-54 35/140
00:49:08
00:50:40
538
651
Female Louise Williams 40-44 10/155
00:49:49
00:50:41
539
1188
Male Philip Ivory 45-49 58/199
00:49:19
00:50:41
540
2437
Male Andrew Nurdin 40-44 67/169
00:50:12
00:50:42
541
2013
Male Ryan Garnett No DOB 7/32
00:49:39
00:50:42
542
2682
Female Trish Murray 45-49 10/164
00:49:41
00:50:43
543
1753
Female Natalie Vose Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 29/304
00:49:50
00:50:43
544
2151
Male Michael Chalfont 45-49 59/199
00:50:13
00:50:44
545
1813
Male Andrew Waterworth 10-34 189/498
00:49:40
00:50:45
546
1764
Male Simon Prescott Ellesmere Port RC 45-49 60/199
00:49:44
00:50:46
547
2033
Female Joanne Platt Julies Joggers 35-39 13/174
00:49:49
00:50:47
548
846
Male Michael Quinn 10-34 190/498
00:50:00
00:50:47
549
149
Male Ben Fleetwood 10-34 191/498
00:50:01
00:50:47
550
1073
Female Veronika Swift 10-34 30/304
00:49:38
00:50:48
551
1550
Female Catherine Mangnall 45-49 11/164
00:49:30
00:50:51
552
2751
Male Mathew Thompson No DOB 8/32
00:47:28
00:50:52
553
1698
Male Mark Glover 55-59 32/110
00:47:27
00:50:53
554
2406
Male Declan Grindley 10-34 192/498
00:47:56
00:50:56
555
1434
Female Stacey Gee 10-34 31/304
00:50:17
00:50:57
556
1771
Male Martin Lyon 50-54 36/140
00:46:20
00:50:59
557
1487
Male Mark Walsh Trawden AC 55-59 33/110
00:49:55
00:50:59
558
1850
Female Amy Tinker 10-34 32/304
00:49:53
00:51:00
559
630
Male Graham Denney Trawden AC 50-54 37/140
00:48:41
00:51:00
560
1499
Male Colin Schofield 60-64 13/59
00:50:30
00:51:01
561
1553
Male Joseph Aspey 10-34 193/498
00:46:24
00:51:02
562
1298
Female Hannah Sweeney 10-34 33/304
00:50:12
00:51:04
563
880
Male Harry Bowers 10-34 194/498
00:49:38
00:51:06
564
1478
Male David Sellers Tri Preston 10-34 195/498
00:49:54
00:51:08
565
2224
Male Reece Drew 10-34 196/498
00:49:38
00:51:10
566
397
Male Richard Fletcher 60-64 14/59
00:49:58
00:51:15
567
444
Male James Clarke 10-34 197/498
00:50:31
00:51:16
568
1101
Male Kevin Munro Chorley AC 45-49 61/199
00:50:32
00:51:18
569
1292
Male Kevin Newton 40-44 68/169
00:49:57
00:51:19
570
960
Male Andy Porter 40-44 69/169
00:48:31
00:51:20
571
1374
Male Cameron Heaton 10-34 198/498
00:48:38
00:51:22
572
2379
Male Billy Parkinson Shaw Hill Harriers 10-34 199/498
00:48:17
00:51:23
573
2420
Female Jo Dogherty 40-44 11/155
00:50:36
00:51:24
574
196
Male Carl Nield 10-34 200/498
00:49:30
00:51:24
575
469
Male Paul Miller 10-34 201/498
00:49:55
00:51:26
576
950
Male William Finch 40-44 70/169
00:49:51
00:51:26
577
254
Male James Dandy 10-34 202/498
00:47:38
00:51:26
578
2558
Male Tony Boyle Wigan & District Harriers & AC 65-69 6/25
00:51:05
00:51:28
579
298
Female Michelle Nino 40-44 12/155
00:50:55
00:51:29
580
945
Male Ben Lomax 10-34 203/498
00:49:01
00:51:29
581
838
Female Pamela Leyland 10-34 34/304
00:50:22
00:51:30
582
1859
Male Keith Tierney 35-39 68/212
00:50:18
00:51:31
583
393
Male Jonathan Mcdonnell 10-34 204/498
00:48:30
00:51:32
584
1384
Female Jessica Rowan 10-34 35/304
00:48:49
00:51:32
585
1090
Female Colette Clarkson Fylde Coast Runners 50-54 7/95
00:51:11
00:51:34
586
2454
Female Vicky Oôçöbrien 35-39 14/174
00:50:40
00:51:36
587
512
Male Philip Ellis 10-34 205/498
00:50:51
00:51:37
588
1419
Female Charlotte Tollefson Chorlton Runners 10-34 36/304
00:50:24
00:51:37
589
2082
Female Melanie Lamb 40-44 13/155
00:50:27
00:51:38
590
1664
Female Bethany Parr Machester Triathlon Club 10-34 37/304
00:51:08
00:51:38
591
1379
Male Aidan Miners 45-49 62/199
00:50:02
00:51:39
592
2470
Male Karl Moss 45-49 63/199
00:51:15
00:51:39
593
43
Male Paul Bennett 45-49 64/199
00:50:40
00:51:40
594
1963
Male Peter Worthington Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 45-49 65/199
00:50:14
00:51:41
595
2258
Male Gerry Beyer PB Fitness Academy 60-64 15/59
00:50:14
00:51:42
596
1080
Male Ben Brown 10-34 206/498
00:50:57
00:51:42
597
857
Male Tom Billington 10-34 207/498
00:51:19
00:51:45
598
929
Female Cherryl Orrick St Helens Striders 45-49 12/164
00:51:04
00:51:45
599
2038
Male Mark Ingram 50-54 38/140
00:50:46
00:51:45
600
2696
Male Derek Henry Wigan Phoenix AAC 60-64 16/59
00:51:37
00:51:46
601
1390
Male David Hunt 40-44 71/169
00:49:51
00:51:47
602
1332
Male Jordan Prescott 10-34 208/498
00:49:35
00:51:47
603
1760
Male Alan Cooper 35-39 69/212
00:50:27
00:51:47
604
1924
Male Danny Dowd 40-44 72/169
00:51:17
00:51:48
605
2232
Female Melissa Fitzsimmons 10-34 38/304
00:51:01
00:51:48
606
2458
Male Sean Wagstaff 10-34 209/498
00:48:16
00:51:50
607
174
Male John Gallagher 55-59 34/110
00:51:37
00:51:50
608
1943
Male Tony Clarke 50-54 39/140
00:50:30
00:51:51
609
677
Female Kayleigh Cook 10-34 39/304
00:50:37
00:51:51
610
582
Male Peter Somers HAWKS 50-54 40/140
00:50:40
00:51:53
611
2202
Male Christopher Jones 50-54 41/140
00:50:34
00:51:54
612
1611
Male Jonathan Procter 10-34 210/498
00:51:53
00:51:55
613
883
Male Mark Renouf 45-49 66/199
00:51:36
00:51:57
614
472
Male Chris Pickering 45-49 67/199
00:51:17
00:51:57
615
2492
Male Daniel Winrow 35-39 70/212
00:50:45
00:51:57
616
2177
Male Lewis Withnell 10-34 211/498
00:49:09
00:51:57
617
66
Male Philip Capstick The Bridgeman Physio Team 45-49 68/199
00:50:44
00:51:57
618
369
Male Rob Gough 35-39 71/212
00:49:30
00:51:58
619
1375
Male Mark Ainscough 40-44 73/169
00:51:35
00:52:00
620
1737
Male Neil Meehan 55-59 35/110
00:51:05
00:52:01
621
1527
Male Gary Jones 10-34 212/498
00:51:11
00:52:01
622
145
Female Sam Sharkey 40-44 14/155
00:51:05
00:52:04
623
2065
Male Jack Buchanan 10-34 213/498
00:51:38
00:52:04
624
1453
Male Jamie Mcmahon 45-49 69/199
00:51:06
00:52:06
625
1956
Male Marcus Horner 45-49 70/199
00:50:24
00:52:07
626
1759
Male Alex Evans 35-39 72/212
00:50:13
00:52:07
627
2611
Male Paul Van Der Lee 40-44 74/169
00:51:33
00:52:10
628
700
Male Gareth Lowe 35-39 73/212
00:50:51
00:52:11
629
383
Male Mike Martin 35-39 74/212
00:50:58
00:52:12
630
1123
Male Matthew Turner 40-44 75/169
00:47:33
00:52:12
631
2526
Male Tim Hirst 35-39 75/212
00:51:01
00:52:13
632
2548
Male Gareth Norris 35-39 76/212
00:51:46
00:52:14
633
2194
Male Stuart Glover 10-34 214/498
00:49:33
00:52:15
634
601
Male Andrew Cotton 35-39 77/212
00:51:04
00:52:16
635
870
Male Ian Grundy 10-34 215/498
00:51:34
00:52:16
636
1340
Male Stephen Foster 10-34 216/498
00:50:13
00:52:18
637
2722
Male Adam Houghton Team ACF 35-39 78/212
00:51:49
00:52:18
638
1894
Female Angela Green Kayleighs Fitness Run Club 40-44 15/155
00:51:37
00:52:21
639
2005
Male Neil Pedder 40-44 76/169
00:49:07
00:52:21
640
2727
Female Kelly Jessop 10-34 40/304
00:51:10
00:52:22
641
368
Female Mary Clare 10-34 41/304
00:51:14
00:52:23
642
816
Male John Waring 10-34 217/498
00:50:58
00:52:23
643
2527
Male Mark Paterson 10-34 218/498
00:48:52
00:52:24
644
2800
Male David Bostock 35-39 79/212
00:51:59
00:52:25
645
606
Male Sean Yates 10-34 219/498
00:52:07
00:52:25
646
744
Male Sandy Motteram Wiccenler Running Club 35-39 80/212
00:50:49
00:52:26
647
2534
Female Emily Power Bridgeman Physio 10-34 42/304
00:50:46
00:52:26
648
2718
Female Jessica Foster 10-34 43/304
00:50:46
00:52:27
649
2533
Male Andrew Gerrard Wigan Phoenix AAC 10-34 220/498
00:50:07
00:52:27
650
2279
Female Sheila Aspinall 55-59 4/59
00:51:27
00:52:27
651
1989
Male Paul Clare 45-49 71/199
00:51:27
00:52:27
652
1620
Male Jonathan Lamb 50-54 42/140
00:49:59
00:52:28
653
1997
Male Ben Butterworth Sip Running Club 10-34 221/498
00:50:33
00:52:29
654
2104
Male Dominik Himmelsbach 45-49 72/199
00:48:37
00:52:32
655
225
Male Andrew Winnard 35-39 81/212
00:49:10
00:52:34
656
136
Male Andrew Critchlow 45-49 73/199
00:52:00
00:52:34
657
1180
Male Reece Webster No DOB 9/32
00:49:37
00:52:35
658
1127
Male Mark Osbaldestin 35-39 82/212
00:48:00
00:52:37
659
1432
Male Mike Lea 40-44 77/169
00:52:01
00:52:40
660
667
Male Adrian Fields 55-59 36/110
00:51:13
00:52:40
661
1629
Female Tamsin Crorhers Vegan Runners UK 45-49 13/164
00:51:00
00:52:41
662
1395
Male Matthew James Southworth 10-34 222/498
00:51:33
00:52:41
663
1817
Male Brendan Whitworth 50-54 43/140
00:51:19
00:52:42
664
703
Male Michael Weston 10-34 223/498
00:52:18
00:52:43
665
2408
Male Dylan James 10-34 224/498
00:51:32
00:52:43
666
999
Male Arran Ward 10-34 225/498
00:51:46
00:52:43
667
1084
Male George Gordon 10-34 226/498
00:51:21
00:52:44
668
951
Male Xan Donagher 45-49 74/199
00:49:30
00:52:44
669
2609
Male Graham Clare 50-54 44/140
00:52:06
00:52:48
670
832
Male Paul Cumberbatch Invictus Tri Club 55-59 37/110
00:50:44
00:52:48
671
447
Male Hitesh Patel 40-44 78/169
00:51:55
00:52:48
672
2547
Male Lee Bibby 50-54 45/140
00:52:02
00:52:50
673
966
Male Robert Fry 60-64 17/59
00:52:17
00:52:51
674
2106
Male Steven Walker 35-39 83/212
00:51:46
00:52:51
675
1796
Male Josh Costello 10-34 227/498
00:49:03
00:52:53
676
2317
Female Rachel Tickle St Helens Striders 10-34 44/304
00:52:12
00:52:53
677
1015
Female Katie Lee 10-34 45/304
00:51:32
00:52:54
678
2111
Male Dan Armstrong 35-39 84/212
00:51:51
00:52:54
679
1992
Female Vicki Sherrington Preston Harriers & AC 45-49 14/164
00:50:46
00:52:54
680
304
Female Lisa Heyes Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 15/164
00:51:44
00:52:55
681
2814
Male Oliver Ross 10-34 228/498
00:51:08
00:52:55
682
93
Male Mike Hyland 55-59 38/110
00:49:55
00:52:55
683
2265
Male Keith Hobson 60-64 18/59
00:52:17
00:52:56
684
1544
Male Ian Hill 55-59 39/110
00:51:26
00:53:01
685
258
Male Geoff Paley Dragons RC 40-44 79/169
00:50:51
00:53:02
686
1341
Female Laura Hill 35-39 15/174
00:51:38
00:53:03
687
1709
Male Michael Sharrett 45-49 75/199
00:51:40
00:53:04
688
2259
Male Rory Tighe 10-34 229/498
00:48:48
00:53:05
689
2424
Male Martin Donohue 35-39 85/212
00:51:46
00:53:06
690
1102
Male Jack Rientoul 10-34 230/498
00:52:34
00:53:07
691
547
Male Martin Radcliffe 60-64 19/59
00:52:02
00:53:08
692
357
Female Jayne Salloum Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 16/164
00:52:10
00:53:10
693
2190
Male Liam Mcdonald 10-34 231/498
00:52:53
00:53:10
694
1168
Male Ian Gaskell 10-34 232/498
00:50:10
00:53:11
695
594
Male Cal Neil 10-34 233/498
00:51:51
00:53:12
696
993
Male George Heyes 10-34 234/498
00:52:01
00:53:12
697
2575
Male Tristan Duncan 40-44 80/169
00:52:55
00:53:13
698
307
Male Brian Bartlett 50-54 46/140
00:52:29
00:53:15
699
1310
Male Lewis Sutton 10-34 235/498
00:51:55
00:53:15
700
2221
Female Louise Busby 40-44 16/155
00:52:20
00:53:16
701
2301
Female Kath Vickers 60-64 1/17
00:52:02
00:53:16
702
1631
Male James Scully Manchester Frontrunners 45-49 76/199
00:51:37
00:53:17
703
1250
Male Connor Boylan Time2run Events 10-34 236/498
00:50:30
00:53:19
704
2453
Female Anna Quinn 40-44 17/155
00:51:01
00:53:19
705
1853
Male Paul Harrison 35-39 86/212
00:49:58
00:53:20
706
596
Male Maik Muehle 35-39 87/212
00:52:11
00:53:20
707
1234
Female Shannon Eckersley 10-34 46/304
00:51:25
00:53:21
708
2579
Male George Williams 65-69 7/25
00:48:59
00:53:23
709
948
Male Nicholas King 50-54 47/140
00:52:37
00:53:24
710
1741
Female Fleur Evans 45-49 17/164
00:52:18
00:53:24
711
1382
Female Julie Williamson Horwich RMI Harriers 50-54 8/95
00:52:14
00:53:24
712
867
Male Michael Butcher 35-39 88/212
00:49:20
00:53:26
713
899
Male Steven Morris 35-39 89/212
00:51:23
00:53:26
714
395
Male Joshua Grove 10-34 237/498
00:49:09
00:53:30
715
607
Female Jayne Hastings 45-49 18/164
00:52:55
00:53:31
716
2434
Female Vanessa Thomson Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 40-44 18/155
00:52:17
00:53:32
717
1470
Male Steven Pownall 35-39 90/212
00:50:38
00:53:34
718
1495
Male Dale Melling 35-39 91/212
00:52:09
00:53:34
719
918
Male David Pickles Trawden AC 60-64 20/59
00:53:32
00:53:37
720
1083
Male Allan Davies Grandads 55-59 40/110
00:52:28
00:53:37
721
2093
Male Russ Meadows 35-39 92/212
00:52:29
00:53:37
722
2242
Female Tracy Spenceley 55-59 5/59
00:51:46
00:53:39
723
1523
Female Jackie Watts 40-44 19/155
00:52:22
00:53:39
724
353
Female Sherry Hogarth Fylde Coast Runners 50-54 9/95
00:53:20
00:53:41
725
802
Female Tamara Lewis 45-49 19/164
00:51:44
00:53:42
726
1042
Male Alan Webb 50-54 48/140
00:52:25
00:53:42
727
1651
Male David Tindall 40-44 81/169
00:52:22
00:53:42
728
1420
Male Doug Brammer 10-34 238/498
00:50:57
00:53:42
729
905
Female Natasha Addison Manchester YMCA Harriers 10-34 47/304
00:53:00
00:53:43
730
1824
Male Aaron Redmond 35-39 93/212
00:52:10
00:53:43
731
2425
Male Mark Gray Fylde Coast Runners 45-49 77/199
00:53:22
00:53:44
732
2797
Female Megan Cunningham 10-34 48/304
00:52:13
00:53:44
733
1517
Female Jane Pearson 55-59 6/59
00:52:29
00:53:44
734
1951
Male Scott Jones 10-34 239/498
00:50:40
00:53:45
735
1079
Male Barry Tuffs 50-54 49/140
00:52:57
00:53:47
736
2138
Male Andrew Berryman 10-34 240/498
00:52:17
00:53:48
737
2529
Male Lee Hunter 35-39 94/212
00:50:07
00:53:48
738
1287
Male Andy Lamb Trawden AC 55-59 41/110
00:52:22
00:53:49
739
1754
Male David Fitzgerald 45-49 78/199
00:51:00
00:53:49
740
2388
Male Isaac Dewhurst 10-34 241/498
00:52:00
00:53:50
741
1549
Male Neil Barnes 35-39 95/212
00:53:04
00:53:51
742
2678
Male Nicholas Brown 50-54 50/140
00:52:10
00:53:52
743
798
Male Daniel Lisok 10-34 242/498
00:51:47
00:53:52
744
104
Male Paul Gregory 45-49 79/199
00:53:23
00:53:56
745
1166
Female Joanne Slinger 40-44 20/155
00:52:48
00:53:57
746
2238
Female Jean Mitchell Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 70+ 1/3
00:52:56
00:53:58
747
1464
Female Emma Judson 45-49 20/164
00:53:01
00:53:59
748
2668
Female Jenna Wood 10-34 49/304
00:52:51
00:54:00
749
563
Male Paul Mccann 45-49 80/199
00:52:06
00:54:01
750
982
Male Paul Faid 35-39 96/212
00:53:39
00:54:04
751
1955
Male Shaun Thompson 45-49 81/199
00:52:27
00:54:07
752
2590
Female Jane Green Riley's Runners 10-34 50/304
00:52:37
00:54:08
753
1687
Male Martin Barton 10-34 243/498
00:52:32
00:54:10
754
226
Male Matt Henderson 10-34 244/498
00:52:21
00:54:10
755
721
Female Sharon Ninn Widnes Wasps Ladies RC 50-54 10/95
00:50:57
00:54:12
756
813
Male Wayne Hurst 40-44 82/169
00:53:59
00:54:12
757
2640
Male Benjamin Chowdhury 10-34 245/498
00:51:23
00:54:12
758
178
Male David Peers 40-44 83/169
00:51:52
00:54:12
759
1804
Female Janine Pevitt 40-44 21/155
00:53:24
00:54:12
760
2035
Male Christopher Pears-Pearson 10-34 246/498
00:51:07
00:54:15
761
2172
Male Andy Latham 60-64 21/59
00:51:58
00:54:15
762
33
Male Francesco Spinella Wigan & District Harriers & AC 50-54 51/140
00:54:07
00:54:16
763
656
Female Emma Price 10-34 51/304
00:53:20
00:54:17
764
2792
Female Ananda Wagstaff 45-49 21/164
00:54:09
00:54:18
765
1511
Male Martin Mckiernan 50-54 52/140
00:53:22
00:54:19
766
2034
Male Martyn Abbott 10-34 247/498
00:51:12
00:54:19
767
2003
Male Rafal Dusza 40-44 84/169
00:51:36
00:54:20
768
2530
Female Marie Mitchell 40-44 22/155
00:54:10
00:54:21
769
2128
Male Andrew Melling Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 248/498
00:52:52
00:54:25
770
906
Male Andrew Matthewson 10-34 249/498
00:51:48
00:54:25
771
1155
Male Martin Ashcroft 40-44 85/169
00:51:33
00:54:26
772
2697
Male Paul Simon Mitton 35-39 97/212
00:50:53
00:54:26
773
1988
Female Elizabeth Smith 45-49 22/164
00:53:40
00:54:26
774
120
Male Allan Bird Warrington Running Club 55-59 42/110
00:53:07
00:54:27
775
86
Female Leanne Taylor 45-49 23/164
00:53:46
00:54:28
776
401
Male Paul Hilton 45-49 82/199
00:52:43
00:54:30
777
2511
Male Iain Alpine 10-34 250/498
00:52:17
00:54:30
778
402
Female Daisy Hilton Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 52/304
00:52:45
00:54:30
779
1414
Male Gareth Thomas 35-39 98/212
00:52:57
00:54:31
780
2262
Male Liam Farrelly 10-34 251/498
00:50:55
00:54:32
781
2211
Female Lisa Atherton Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 24/164
00:53:18
00:54:34
782
585
Male Martyn Waring 45-49 83/199
00:52:52
00:54:34
783
2444
Female Rachel Cockburn 45-49 25/164
00:53:11
00:54:35
784
1890
Male Wyz 47 No DOB 10/32
00:53:44
00:54:37
785
2776
Male Sam Pepp 10-34 252/498
00:53:23
00:54:40
786
735
Male David Manitarellis-Hankinson 10-34 253/498
00:54:23
00:54:41
787
2487
Male Matt Sharples 35-39 99/212
00:53:38
00:54:41
788
792
Female Carla Taylor Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 26/164
00:53:45
00:54:42
789
1640
Male Phillip Knowles 55-59 43/110
00:52:35
00:54:44
790
2663
Female Beth Keeley 10-34 53/304
00:54:07
00:54:47
791
1190
Male Jack Turner 10-34 254/498
00:51:53
00:54:49
792
1617
Female Heidi Prior 10-34 54/304
00:53:15
00:54:50
793
908
Male Jamie Buchanan 10-34 255/498
00:54:45
00:54:52
794
1189
Male Nick Blackledge 10-34 256/498
00:51:57
00:54:53
795
1088
Male Dean Adamson 10-34 257/498
00:53:14
00:54:55
796
1446
Female Kathryn Higham-Westwell 40-44 23/155
00:53:45
00:54:56
797
1919
Male Ian Riding 40-44 86/169
00:51:28
00:54:57
798
1942
Female Julie Clarke 45-49 27/164
00:53:35
00:54:57
799
2585
Female Megan Sixsmith 10-34 55/304
00:52:56
00:54:59
800
2249
Female Sadie Hazeldine 10-34 56/304
00:53:29
00:55:00
801
1226
Male Kris Worsley North Bolton Runners 45-49 84/199
00:54:04
00:55:01
802
1225
Male Craig Philpot North Bolton Runners 45-49 85/199
00:54:05
00:55:01
803
411
Male Ian Roberts Team Isabella IRF Isabella Rose Foundation 50-54 53/140
00:53:28
00:55:02
804
2702
Male Craig Sawers Chorley AC 40-44 87/169
00:53:43
00:55:02
805
618
Male Philip Mcnaboe 35-39 100/212
00:53:59
00:55:02
806
159
Female Julie White 40-44 24/155
00:50:28
00:55:03
807
817
Male Mel Waring 55-59 44/110
00:53:47
00:55:04
808
1437
Male Alan Prescott 65-69 8/25
00:53:27
00:55:04
809
716
Male Ian Cusick 45-49 86/199
00:52:01
00:55:05
810
1763
Female Jennifer Corkill Mossley Hill AC 10-34 57/304
00:52:27
00:55:05
811
836
Male Stuart Prior 50-54 54/140
00:52:01
00:55:05
812
433
Male Joe Mcgrath 10-34 258/498
00:53:33
00:55:06
813
2606
Male Paul Ettenfield Invictus Tri Club 50-54 55/140
00:53:49
00:55:07
814
2303
Male Martin Smith Lostock Ac 45-49 87/199
00:54:10
00:55:07
815
2277
Male Louis Smith 10-34 259/498
00:54:22
00:55:07
816
1018
Male Jon Bilsborough 40-44 88/169
00:53:35
00:55:08
817
360
Male Bernard Higham 55-59 45/110
00:53:10
00:55:08
818
387
Male Steve Teasdale 45-49 88/199
00:53:26
00:55:08
819
1057
Male Philip Thornthwaite 45-49 89/199
00:53:27
00:55:09
820
873
Male Wayne Heyes 10-34 260/498
00:55:10
00:55:10
821
2717
Male Arunas Smelstorius 10-34 261/498
00:49:42
00:55:10
822
872
Male Peter Louis 45-49 90/199
00:53:36
00:55:11
823
2479
Male Patrick Whitney 10-34 262/498
00:52:04
00:55:11
824
2781
Male Nigel Wharmby 55-59 46/110
00:54:08
00:55:11
825
2508
Male Ian Schofield 40-44 89/169
00:53:59
00:55:12
826
1706
Male Paul Madden 45-49 91/199
00:54:15
00:55:12
827
432
Male Andy Connolly 40-44 90/169
00:53:40
00:55:13
828
1799
Male Daniel Moore 10-34 263/498
00:53:06
00:55:14
829
1588
Female Rebecca Appleton 10-34 58/304
00:53:32
00:55:14
830
300
Female Davina Hughes Wigan & District Harriers & AC 55-59 7/59
00:54:17
00:55:15
831
2020
Male Chris Skoyles 35-39 101/212
00:53:59
00:55:16
832
2704
Male Matt Mcardle 10-34 264/498
00:51:53
00:55:16
833
1146
Male Adam Waterworth 10-34 265/498
00:53:01
00:55:16
834
654
Female Natasha Frazer-Ormrod 10-34 59/304
00:53:40
00:55:17
835
2107
Female Jennifer Ramsden 10-34 60/304
00:53:55
00:55:18
836
1367
Male Richard Perry 40-44 91/169
00:53:25
00:55:19
837
2700
Male Graeme Higgins 50-54 56/140
00:53:36
00:55:19
838
2139
Male Michael Sidebotham 55-59 47/110
00:54:46
00:55:19
839
182
Male Soutik Das 10-34 266/498
00:51:55
00:55:20
840
534
Female Helen Moore Widnes Wasps Ladies RC 50-54 11/95
00:52:54
00:55:20
841
1233
Male Jack Doubleday 10-34 267/498
00:50:35
00:55:21
842
868
Female Cheryl Harris-Hilton 35-39 16/174
00:53:59
00:55:21
843
2753
Female Kate Cassidy No DOB 1/20
00:51:42
00:55:22
844
400
Female Sally Fletcher 10-34 61/304
00:53:39
00:55:23
845
2001
Female Viki Cooke Shaw Hill Harriers 10-34 62/304
00:52:59
00:55:23
846
1725
Male Anthony Gee 10-34 268/498
00:53:56
00:55:24
847
2247
Female Lucy Wilson 10-34 63/304
00:53:28
00:55:24
848
1320
Male Andrew Walls 10-34 269/498
00:53:40
00:55:24
849
2657
Male Greg Holland 10-34 270/498
00:53:29
00:55:26
850
871
Male Philip Turner Wigan & District Harriers & AC 60-64 22/59
00:54:12
00:55:27
851
2179
Male Jason Lister-Hargreaves 35-39 102/212
00:51:01
00:55:28
852
2204
Male Steven Simpson Howfen Runners 40-44 92/169
00:55:28
00:55:28
853
559
Male Lee Hitchen 10-34 271/498
00:52:28
00:55:29
854
1822
Male Craig Stasik 35-39 103/212
00:52:44
00:55:29
855
2396
Male Peter Tickle 35-39 104/212
00:52:46
00:55:30
856
710
Male Chris Smith 35-39 105/212
00:53:30
00:55:30
857
2616
Female Clare Carter 50-54 12/95
00:53:54
00:55:31
858
2687
Male Sam Turnbull 10-34 272/498
00:51:21
00:55:31
859
2419
Male Ben Bradley 10-34 273/498
00:52:33
00:55:32
860
2615
Male David Carter 50-54 57/140
00:53:56
00:55:32
861
2220
Male Robert Busby 50-54 58/140
00:54:39
00:55:33
862
1880
Male Alex Jones 10-34 274/498
00:55:16
00:55:33
863
426
Female Angela Liptrott 40-44 25/155
00:54:07
00:55:33
864
2635
Male Matthew Herbert 35-39 106/212
00:52:41
00:55:33
865
1902
Male Peter Buzzard 50-54 59/140
00:54:45
00:55:34
866
1138
Male Edward Lee Trawden AC 55-59 48/110
00:54:10
00:55:34
867
235
Female Amy Higham 10-34 64/304
00:52:34
00:55:35
868
2004
Male Rob Foster 10-34 275/498
00:51:32
00:55:36
869
729
Male Andrew Hurst 10-34 276/498
00:54:18
00:55:37
870
2536
Male Jason Marsh 50-54 60/140
00:51:07
00:55:37
871
1962
Male Martin Haworth 55-59 49/110
00:53:57
00:55:37
872
2531
Male Nicholas Anthony 35-39 107/212
00:54:27
00:55:39
873
1181
Male Matty Wilson 10-34 277/498
00:52:42
00:55:39
874
8
Male Craig Rowland 10-34 278/498
00:54:06
00:55:42
875
852
Male Andy Leather 35-39 108/212
00:54:24
00:55:42
876
81
Female Sue Nutter Trawden AC 45-49 28/164
00:53:58
00:55:43
877
1733
Female Alys Davies 10-34 65/304
00:51:21
00:55:43
878
1616
Female Lisa Morris 35-39 17/174
00:54:23
00:55:44
879
2550
Female Linda Wilson 35-39 18/174
00:53:32
00:55:45
880
1169
Male Wes Partington No DOB 11/32
00:54:26
00:55:45
881
2525
Male Peter Gregory 35-39 109/212
00:53:55
00:55:45
882
709
Male Andy Lythgoe 45-49 92/199
00:51:48
00:55:47
883
1173
Male Joe Barker 10-34 279/498
00:52:51
00:55:48
884
723
Male Paul Wilson 10-34 280/498
00:51:54
00:55:48
885
1323
Female Donna Lunam 40-44 26/155
00:54:02
00:55:49
886
2302
Male Bill Vickers 65-69 9/25
00:54:33
00:55:49
887
1518
Female Sarah Maylor 40-44 27/155
00:54:14
00:55:49
888
1653
Male David Lawrence 50-54 61/140
00:55:12
00:55:50
889
2307
Male Ian Turner 55-59 50/110
00:54:10
00:55:50
890
953
Female Stephanie Sharples 35-39 19/174
00:54:15
00:55:51
891
1735
Male Pete O'neill 35-39 110/212
00:53:25
00:55:51
892
1137
Male Malcolm Alderton Lions Running Community 60-64 23/59
00:53:59
00:55:52
893
2086
Male Joseph Green 10-34 281/498
00:54:15
00:55:52
894
257
Male Damian Duncan 10-34 282/498
00:53:40
00:55:53
895
931
Female Barb White 50-54 13/95
00:53:43
00:55:53
896
2473
Female Helen O'connor 55-59 8/59
00:52:29
00:55:55
897
620
Male Keiron Ainscough 10-34 283/498
00:54:30
00:55:57
898
2064
Male Ben Duffield 10-34 284/498
00:55:29
00:55:57
899
1842
Female Lynsey Kendall 35-39 20/174
00:53:39
00:55:57
900
1074
Male Paul Hepworth 50-54 62/140
00:54:48
00:55:58
901
1941
Male Alex Kay 40-44 93/169
00:53:04
00:55:58
902
2632
Male Stuart Leverton 50-54 63/140
00:54:32
00:55:58
903
812
Male John -¦andy 40-44 94/169
00:54:37
00:55:59
904
2589
Male Stuart Green 45-49 93/199
00:54:28
00:55:59
905
2694
Female Aimee Abram 35-39 21/174
00:54:33
00:55:59
906
1403
Female Janet Rhodes 45-49 29/164
00:53:02
00:56:01
907
2029
Male Marc Hollis 10-34 285/498
00:52:56
00:56:01
908
53
Male Alan Jones 45-49 94/199
00:55:39
00:56:02
909
1986
Female Debbie Bullough 50-54 14/95
00:54:18
00:56:04
910
595
Female Naomi Smart 35-39 22/174
00:54:57
00:56:06
911
553
Male Gary Cullen 45-49 95/199
00:53:20
00:56:06
912
503
Male Matthew Beardwell 10-34 286/498
00:53:41
00:56:06
913
552
Female Sam Cullen 45-49 30/164
00:53:21
00:56:06
914
1231
Female Sonia Buettner 40-44 28/155
00:55:55
00:56:07
915
2465
Male Isaac Moores 10-34 287/498
00:54:15
00:56:08
916
2456
Male Glenn Winnard 50-54 64/140
00:54:45
00:56:09
917
2457
Female Michelle Winnard 50-54 15/95
00:54:44
00:56:09
918
1901
Female Helen Buzzard 50-54 16/95
00:55:22
00:56:10
919
2387
Male Neil Dewhurst 50-54 65/140
00:54:22
00:56:12
920
692
Male Joel Withington 10-34 288/498
00:53:23
00:56:12
921
2369
Female Lindsay Taylor 10-34 66/304
00:54:22
00:56:12
922
957
Male Wes Heyes 35-39 111/212
00:53:50
00:56:12
923
259
Female Jennifer Donnellan Lostock Ac 40-44 29/155
00:55:04
00:56:14
924
1290
Male Andrew Tomkinson Rochdale Harriers & AC 45-49 96/199
00:54:54
00:56:14
925
2807
Male Ryan Melling 10-34 289/498
00:55:19
00:56:14
926
1891
Male Wyz 48 No DOB 12/32
00:55:20
00:56:14
927
745
Male Philip Gregory 45-49 97/199
00:54:41
00:56:14
928
2203
Female Rachel Lawton Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 31/164
00:55:04
00:56:15
929
1245
Male Alan Rotherham Ballygalget AC 35-39 112/212
00:53:05
00:56:15
930
2021
Male Terry Collier Wigan Wheelers 45-49 98/199
00:52:50
00:56:15
931
1235
Male David Jones 55-59 51/110
00:54:29
00:56:16
932
1407
Male Craster Fenwick 35-39 113/212
00:54:28
00:56:17
933
199
Male Brett Stevens Fylde Coast Runners 45-49 99/199
00:55:06
00:56:18
934
861
Male Neil Aspey 50-54 66/140
00:54:16
00:56:18
935
2664
Female Lauren Short Fylde Coast Runners 10-34 67/304
00:54:34
00:56:18
936
1655
Male Steven Greenhalgh 35-39 114/212
00:55:20
00:56:19
937
2230
Male Kevin Carter 70+ 4/18
00:54:11
00:56:19
938
2777
Female Andreina Salazar Mosquera 10-34 68/304
00:54:24
00:56:19
939
2651
Female Sophie Hocking Vegan Runners UK 10-34 69/304
00:52:04
00:56:19
940
1847
Female Lucie Illingworth 35-39 23/174
00:55:58
00:56:20
941
2350
Male Paul Sohi 50-54 67/140
00:55:11
00:56:20
942
2438
Female Ellen Astin 35-39 24/174
00:55:25
00:56:20
943
134
Male Andrew Smith 45-49 100/199
00:54:11
00:56:21
944
306
Male Philip Buxton 40-44 95/169
00:54:16
00:56:22
945
2295
Male Martin Twentyman 45-49 101/199
00:54:11
00:56:22
946
1533
Female Leanne Mcanespie Mooreside Park Run Club 10-34 70/304
00:54:34
00:56:23
947
1008
Male Phil Peloe 45-49 102/199
00:54:34
00:56:24
948
131
Female Emma Parr 10-34 71/304
00:54:41
00:56:24
949
236
Male Andrew Higham 50-54 68/140
00:53:24
00:56:25
950
2321
Male Dennis Beard Trawden AC 70+ 5/18
00:55:35
00:56:25
951
910
Female Sara Langton Shaw Hill Harriers 35-39 25/174
00:54:02
00:56:25
952
786
Male Benjamin Laverick Warrington Running Club 40-44 96/169
00:54:39
00:56:27
953
1710
Female Rachel Hill 45-49 32/164
00:53:59
00:56:28
954
2291
Male Martin Bradshaw 10-34 290/498
00:53:48
00:56:28
955
2740
Male Ryan Stevens No DOB 13/32
00:54:16
00:56:28
956
1702
Female Marie Heyes 45-49 33/164
00:54:00
00:56:29
957
1618
Male Mal Taylor Penny Lane Striders 40-44 97/169
00:55:25
00:56:30
958
1746
Male Ross Mitchell 35-39 115/212
00:55:32
00:56:30
959
1293
Male Jack Charles 10-34 291/498
00:51:55
00:56:30
960
209
Male Patrick Evans 10-34 292/498
00:55:15
00:56:31
961
1652
Male Paul Spencer 55-59 52/110
00:54:43
00:56:31
962
1000
Male Connor Lawrence 10-34 293/498
00:55:35
00:56:31
963
2280
Male Jonathan Youds 10-34 294/498
00:51:57
00:56:32
964
1458
Male Lee Doidge Trawden AC 40-44 98/169
00:55:40
00:56:32
965
726
Male David De Andr+®s La Tapia 10-34 295/498
00:52:27
00:56:34
966
2649
Male Andrew Wylie 55-59 53/110
00:54:42
00:56:34
967
2710
Male Peter Thomas 45-49 103/199
00:53:48
00:56:35
968
1003
Male John Pallot 10-34 296/498
00:55:54
00:56:35
969
928
Male Kevin Betts Trawden AC 45-49 104/199
00:53:51
00:56:35
970
2436
Female Michele Lindsay Ladies Widnes Wasps 55-59 9/59
00:53:17
00:56:35
971
1002
Male Paul Keeley 50-54 69/140
00:55:55
00:56:35
972
2174
Male Rikki Green Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 297/498
00:54:39
00:56:36
973
492
Female Julie Green 45-49 34/164
00:54:42
00:56:37
974
407
Male Robert Mansfield Lions Running Community 40-44 99/169
00:55:15
00:56:37
975
2144
Male Ian Hart 40-44 100/169
00:56:07
00:56:38
976
2014
Male Mark Lee 45-49 105/199
00:52:08
00:56:38
977
2621
Male Alberts Jermacans 10-34 298/498
00:53:44
00:56:38
978
693
Male Garry Kennedy 10-34 299/498
00:54:18
00:56:40
979
2261
Male David Brodie 55-59 54/110
00:54:52
00:56:40
980
2175
Male Jonathon Lee 10-34 300/498
00:55:27
00:56:42
981
2256
Female Nicol Meredith 10-34 72/304
00:55:00
00:56:42
982
2322
Male Robert Findlow Bridgeman Physio 10-34 301/498
00:54:50
00:56:43
983
2324
Male Neil Mckay Bridgeman Physio 35-39 116/212
00:54:50
00:56:43
984
1561
Male Dave Rimmer 45-49 106/199
00:55:00
00:56:45
985
2520
Male Andy Platt PB Fitness Academy 50-54 70/140
00:54:43
00:56:46
986
2757
Male Jonathan Near No DOB 14/32
00:54:28
00:56:46
987
2629
Female Julie Dale 55-59 10/59
00:54:20
00:56:46
988
82
Male Phil Nutter 55-59 55/110
00:55:02
00:56:47
989
1282
Male Stephen Draper 40-44 101/169
00:53:22
00:56:47
990
1772
Male Michael Almond 10-34 302/498
00:52:17
00:56:48
991
2323
Female Chloe Wakelam 10-34 73/304
00:52:25
00:56:49
992
2337
Male Dave Virgo 35-39 117/212
00:54:58
00:56:49
993
2122
Male George Tirui 10-34 303/498
00:56:08
00:56:49
994
2652
Female Max Malone 10-34 74/304
00:52:33
00:56:49
995
1801
Female Amy Bentham 10-34 75/304
00:52:26
00:56:49
996
1049
Male Alan Cocks 35-39 118/212
00:56:25
00:56:51
997
1371
Male Jon Williams 50-54 71/140
00:55:17
00:56:52
998
2721
Male Deoman Gurung 10-34 304/498
00:56:50
00:56:53
999
2346
Male David Guy Swinton RC 55-59 56/110
00:56:42
00:56:54
1000
1148
Male Brian Holland 55-59 57/110
00:54:41
00:56:55
1001
1297
Male Patrick Nevin 10-34 305/498
00:55:25
00:56:56
1002
1007
Male Connor Roberts 10-34 306/498
00:55:58
00:56:56
1003
116
Male Chris Allard 50-54 72/140
00:56:03
00:56:59
1004
1055
Male Carl Hough 50-54 73/140
00:54:12
00:56:59
1005
1958
Female Cath Worthington Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 40-44 30/155
00:55:35
00:57:01
1006
725
Male Ian Edwards 60-64 24/59
00:52:28
00:57:02
1007
1112
Female Sandra Hutchinson 55-59 11/59
00:54:42
00:57:02
1008
2178
Male Chris Crompton 45-49 107/199
00:54:14
00:57:02
1009
1246
Male Eleftherios Seriatos 50-54 74/140
00:56:50
00:57:02
1010
789
Female Sheila Garewal Lostock Ac 60-64 2/17
00:55:53
00:57:03
1011
1531
Female Rachael Shaw 10-34 76/304
00:54:41
00:57:05
1012
511
Female Emily Lunt AC Forklifts Running Group 10-34 77/304
00:55:48
00:57:05
1013
1232
Female Joanne Puddy 45-49 35/164
00:54:53
00:57:05
1014
750
Male Gareth Hamlett 40-44 102/169
00:55:01
00:57:07
1015
1768
Female Clare Paterson 10-34 78/304
00:55:02
00:57:07
1016
2002
Male Andrew Hankin Julies Joggers 10-34 307/498
00:54:48
00:57:07
1017
2435
Female Tracey Whittle Julies Joggers 50-54 17/95
00:54:48
00:57:07
1018
2066
Female Gill Leigh Julies Joggers 50-54 18/95
00:55:25
00:57:08
1019
1304
Female Gillian Hughes Trawden AC 45-49 36/164
00:55:14
00:57:09
1020
2619
Female Toma Kuckaite 10-34 79/304
00:51:42
00:57:10
1021
1585
Female Alison Evans 50-54 19/95
00:53:09
00:57:10
1022
1151
Male Ian O'keeffe 35-39 119/212
00:55:15
00:57:11
1023
2442
Female Julie Moses Widnes Wasps Ladies RC 50-54 20/95
00:53:56
00:57:11
1024
2735
Female Rebecca Marsden 10-34 80/304
00:52:53
00:57:12
1025
321
Male Chris Hilton 40-44 103/169
00:54:55
00:57:12
1026
275
Female Stacey Brogan 10-34 81/304
00:56:50
00:57:13
1027
1208
Male Scott Ascroft No DOB 15/32
00:52:16
00:57:14
1028
1897
Male Andrew Bennett 50-54 75/140
00:54:33
00:57:14
1029
380
Female Lisa Hopper 45-49 37/164
00:54:49
00:57:14
1030
831
Female Zoe Cusick 45-49 38/164
00:55:40
00:57:16
1031
1108
Male Andrew Crawford 35-39 120/212
00:56:11
00:57:16
1032
1717
Male Darren Richardson 45-49 108/199
00:56:27
00:57:16
1033
531
Female Jody Heyes 35-39 26/174
00:55:43
00:57:17
1034
1270
Male Fahad Khan 10-34 308/498
00:55:05
00:57:17
1035
2593
Male Mark Jackson 10-34 309/498
00:54:48
00:57:18
1036
1465
Male Jamie Hurley 10-34 310/498
00:52:40
00:57:19
1037
2779
Male Karl Nelson 10-34 311/498
00:55:13
00:57:19
1038
2787
Male Jonathan Beardsworth 35-39 121/212
00:56:36
00:57:19
1039
2573
Male James Ormerod 10-34 312/498
00:55:07
00:57:20
1040
1530
Female Claire Pratt 40-44 31/155
00:55:09
00:57:20
1041
1856
Male Neil Fryer 35-39 122/212
00:52:20
00:57:22
1042
2272
Female Jen Richardson Didsbury Runners 10-34 82/304
00:54:15
00:57:23
1043
1185
Male Ashley Houghton 10-34 313/498
00:53:59
00:57:25
1044
1569
Male Chris Thomas 35-39 123/212
00:56:25
00:57:28
1045
414
Male Paul Hesketh 10-34 314/498
00:55:30
00:57:29
1046
2105
Male Paul Carey 40-44 104/169
00:55:38
00:57:30
1047
1061
Male Peter Turnbull 45-49 109/199
00:55:26
00:57:32
1048
2386
Female Lynn Yates Wigan & District Harriers & AC 50-54 21/95
00:56:21
00:57:32
1049
2366
Female Dawn Bromley 45-49 39/164
00:56:26
00:57:35
1050
2030
Male Stephen Hodgson 35-39 124/212
00:54:31
00:57:37
1051
1
Male Andrew Johnson 45-49 110/199
00:57:13
00:57:39
1052
1905
Male Ralph Platt 50-54 76/140
00:55:49
00:57:39
1053
2763
Male Kris Radlinski No DOB 16/32
00:57:14
00:57:39
1054
2414
Male Mark Hart 35-39 125/212
00:55:20
00:57:40
1055
714
Female Nicola Daley Widnes Wasps Ladies RC 50-54 22/95
00:54:26
00:57:41
1056
406
Male Terry Mccormick 55-59 58/110
00:56:00
00:57:42
1057
1130
Male Lee Welsh 50-54 77/140
00:52:58
00:57:42
1058
99
Male Mike Binder Riversiders 50-54 78/140
00:55:40
00:57:42
1059
2351
Male Jozef Walter 10-34 315/498
00:54:17
00:57:42
1060
765
Male Mike Harrison 55-59 59/110
00:55:30
00:57:44
1061
1145
Male Martyn Bajkowski 10-34 316/498
00:55:20
00:57:44
1062
2808
Male Paul Willis 45-49 111/199
00:55:39
00:57:45
1063
1436
Female Yvonne Andrews 55-59 12/59
00:56:26
00:57:46
1064
26
Male Jason Rimmer 45-49 112/199
00:52:21
00:57:47
1065
1925
Female Zoe Ball 35-39 27/174
00:56:18
00:57:47
1066
194
Male Chris Cooke 35-39 126/212
00:55:33
00:57:47
1067
2398
Male Liam Morris 10-34 317/498
00:54:40
00:57:48
1068
1027
Male Kathryn Coen 10-34 318/498
00:54:42
00:57:48
1069
2079
Male James Alan Eyre 70+ 6/18
00:56:40
00:57:48
1070
1034
Male Sudhindra Kulkarni 35-39 127/212
00:56:01
00:57:49
1071
2043
Male Steven Shovelton 35-39 128/212
00:53:29
00:57:49
1072
645
Female Linda Ensby Trawden AC 50-54 23/95
00:55:54
00:57:49
1073
864
Male Phillip Griffiths Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 10-34 319/498
00:53:31
00:57:50
1074
2734
Female Emma Marsden 10-34 83/304
00:53:33
00:57:52
1075
1259
Male John Henebery 65-69 10/25
00:55:39
00:57:52
1076
537
Female Lily Bowers 10-34 84/304
00:56:24
00:57:53
1077
2707
Female Christine Boyle 60-64 3/17
00:56:13
00:57:54
1078
2067
Male Lee Ashton 10-34 320/498
00:57:22
00:57:55
1079
898
Male Mike O'brien 10-34 321/498
00:53:24
00:57:55
1080
1356
Female Amy Currie 10-34 85/304
00:56:02
00:57:56
1081
1364
Female Denise Taylor 55-59 13/59
00:56:47
00:57:56
1082
2289
Male David Cadman 40-44 105/169
00:55:08
00:57:57
1083
2795
Male Philip Bennett 10-34 322/498
00:56:20
00:57:57
1084
347
Male Andrew Smith 50-54 79/140
00:55:43
00:57:57
1085
1975
Female Marieke Galgenbeld 10-34 86/304
00:55:52
00:57:58
1086
2572
Female Heather Green 35-39 28/174
00:54:04
00:57:59
1087
660
Female Jill Gregg Parbold Pink Panthers 35-39 29/174
00:56:25
00:58:00
1088
2514
Female Angie Bines 10-34 87/304
00:54:57
00:58:01
1089
262
Male John Foster 50-54 80/140
00:56:27
00:58:01
1090
1054
Male Haydn Jones 55-59 60/110
00:55:54
00:58:02
1091
632
Female Melissa Birkett 10-34 88/304
00:56:04
00:58:02
1092
1212
Male Joe Mott 35-39 129/212
00:56:28
00:58:03
1093
2032
Male Matt Brown 10-34 323/498
00:57:31
00:58:04
1094
2363
Male Graeme Grogan 40-44 106/169
00:55:39
00:58:07
1095
2489
Female Pauline Foster Wigan & District Harriers & AC 55-59 14/59
00:56:51
00:58:08
1096
1644
Female Karen Andrews 45-49 40/164
00:53:44
00:58:08
1097
1097
Male Mike Anderson 60-64 25/59
00:55:14
00:58:09
1098
2180
Male Alexander Turnbull Wigan Phoenix AAC 70+ 7/18
00:55:49
00:58:10
1099
1176
Male Jack Corless 10-34 324/498
00:55:13
00:58:10
1100
649
Male David Mark Davies 10-34 325/498
00:55:28
00:58:11
1101
894
Female Victoria Mckinlay Blackburn Harriers AC 35-39 30/174
00:56:25
00:58:15
1102
2360
Male Lewis Atherton 10-34 326/498
00:57:51
00:58:15
1103
1474
Male Thomas Whiting 65-69 11/25
00:57:40
00:58:16
1104
1688
Male Alan Mellor Btr Road Runners 35-39 130/212
00:54:29
00:58:16
1105
2760
Male Charlie Waldie No DOB 17/32
00:54:12
00:58:16
1106
255
Female Sarah Whitehead Julies Joggers 35-39 31/174
00:56:36
00:58:16
1107
2623
Female Sharon Green St Bees Triers 40-44 32/155
00:55:59
00:58:17
1108
14
Male Ian Bithell 40-44 107/169
00:56:41
00:58:17
1109
676
Male Lee Williams 35-39 131/212
00:57:50
00:58:17
1110
2749
Female Stephanie Savage No DOB 2/20
00:55:40
00:58:18
1111
1480
Female Claire Littler 35-39 32/174
00:54:02
00:58:19
1112
201
Male Rhys Owen 40-44 108/169
00:56:47
00:58:20
1113
25
Female Janet Nichols Wigan & District Harriers & AC 55-59 15/59
00:56:34
00:58:22
1114
631
Male David Taylor 40-44 109/169
00:54:58
00:58:23
1115
2160
Male Stephen Terry 10-34 327/498
00:56:02
00:58:23
1116
2016
Male Halil Inel 50-54 81/140
00:53:41
00:58:23
1117
1889
Male Dominic Holden 50-54 82/140
00:56:07
00:58:24
1118
20
Male Mark Harris 10k4Jay 45-49 113/199
00:57:41
00:58:24
1119
2102
Female Ursula Cheetham Parbold Pink Panthers 45-49 41/164
00:56:19
00:58:24
1120
485
Female Janet Kaye 40-44 33/155
00:57:03
00:58:28
1121
1191
Male Darren Royle 45-49 114/199
00:55:07
00:58:29
1122
2
Female Alexandra Johnson 35-39 33/174
00:56:04
00:58:29
1123
2809
Female Lauren Kemp 10-34 89/304
00:56:50
00:58:30
1124
1068
Female Sarah Clarke Chorley Runners 10-34 90/304
00:56:11
00:58:30
1125
1028
Male Jack Paton-Williams 10-34 328/498
00:57:17
00:58:30
1126
1454
Female Carla Jones 35-39 34/174
00:54:45
00:58:31
1127
292
Male Ian Archibald 45-49 115/199
00:56:44
00:58:31
1128
711
Female Maxine Smith 45-49 42/164
00:56:30
00:58:32
1129
2720
Male Brian Dearden 60-64 26/59
00:56:29
00:58:32
1130
2639
Male Minto Chowdhury 55-59 61/110
00:55:46
00:58:34
1131
2185
Male Lee Robinson 40-44 110/169
00:56:42
00:58:35
1132
837
Female Keeley Jones 10-34 91/304
00:56:49
00:58:35
1133
605
Male Mattthew Turnbull 10-34 329/498
00:56:42
00:58:35
1134
828
Male Ian Fawcett 55-59 62/110
00:56:14
00:58:36
1135
625
Male Richard Taylor Vegan Runners UK 40-44 111/169
00:56:46
00:58:36
1136
97
Female Lucy Brown 45-49 43/164
00:56:28
00:58:37
1137
1457
Female Jenny Carter Jenny 35-39 35/174
00:56:33
00:58:39
1138
1479
Female Nikki Spafford Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 10-34 92/304
00:55:50
00:58:42
1139
2246
Female Amanda Hollis 10-34 93/304
00:55:35
00:58:43
1140
2245
Male Andy Wright 10-34 330/498
00:55:34
00:58:43
1141
1621
Male Billy Sergeson Penny Lane Striders 50-54 83/140
00:57:37
00:58:43
1142
2805
Male David Lyon 50-54 84/140
00:57:52
00:58:47
1143
338
Female Elizabeth Gregory 50-54 24/95
00:54:28
00:58:47
1144
2806
Male Chris Joynt 45-49 116/199
00:57:52
00:58:47
1145
779
Male Paul Cartwright 60-64 27/59
00:55:36
00:58:48
1146
2235
Female Catherine Waterworth 35-39 36/174
00:57:13
00:58:48
1147
1038
Male David Oneill 45-49 117/199
00:56:42
00:58:49
1148
1501
Male Iffan Hussain 10-34 331/498
00:57:57
00:58:50
1149
1267
Female Faiza Ghafoor Time2run 35-39 37/174
00:57:07
00:58:50
1150
1150
Male Steven Parker 10-34 332/498
00:57:11
00:58:51
1151
1883
Male Mark Duncan 10-34 333/498
00:56:49
00:58:51
1152
2319
Female Carla Cross 10-34 94/304
00:57:40
00:58:52
1153
420
Male Neil Carrick 35-39 132/212
00:56:38
00:58:55
1154
2666
Female Rebecca Oakes Fylde Coast Runners 40-44 34/155
00:57:12
00:58:56
1155
2410
Male Conal Monks Robin Park Runners 10-34 334/498
00:58:05
00:58:59
1156
2356
Female Debbie Davis 35-39 38/174
00:55:48
00:58:59
1157
1630
Male David Duckworth 60-64 28/59
00:58:30
00:59:00
1158
2692
Male Zubair Yunus 50-54 85/140
00:58:48
00:59:00
1159
344
Male Angelo September 35-39 133/212
00:55:38
00:59:01
1160
1111
Male David Groom 40-44 112/169
00:54:24
00:59:02
1161
2719
Male Tom Lloyd 10-34 335/498
00:56:33
00:59:03
1162
683
Female Wendy Slater Revolution Runners 45-49 44/164
00:55:35
00:59:03
1163
1352
Female Katie Jones 10-34 95/304
00:55:52
00:59:04
1164
664
Male Tom Richens 40-44 113/169
00:55:41
00:59:04
1165
739
Female Amy Metcalfe 10-34 96/304
00:56:41
00:59:06
1166
2754
Male Craig Donaldson No DOB 18/32
00:55:12
00:59:06
1167
2189
Female Alison Moreton ABS Ladies Running 40-44 35/155
00:57:15
00:59:07
1168
652
Female Tracy Foreman RunFit Chorley 45-49 45/164
00:57:10
00:59:07
1169
1676
Female Kerry Eden Hall 10-34 97/304
00:54:58
00:59:08
1170
969
Male Luke Grant 10-34 336/498
00:56:33
00:59:08
1171
2118
Male David Murray 45-49 118/199
00:57:23
00:59:09
1172
1543
Female Sarah Hill 45-49 46/164
00:57:34
00:59:09
1173
1568
Male Duncan Smith 45-49 119/199
00:56:23
00:59:10
1174
2015
Female Karen Lee 45-49 47/164
00:54:39
00:59:10
1175
2708
Male David Dickinson 35-39 134/212
00:58:56
00:59:11
1176
2119
Female Jan Woodward 45-49 48/164
00:57:02
00:59:14
1177
1904
Male Ian Moore 40-44 114/169
00:56:29
00:59:16
1178
839
Male Martyn Holcroft 10-34 337/498
00:58:24
00:59:16
1179
636
Male Geoff Mckenna 60-64 29/59
00:56:40
00:59:17
1180
2634
Female Izabela Rostami 35-39 39/174
00:57:51
00:59:18
1181
1006
Male Paul Hancock Wigan Harriers 50-54 86/140
00:58:12
00:59:19
1182
2799
Male John Leahy 60-64 30/59
00:59:10
00:59:19
1183
1845
Female Naomi Connor 10-34 98/304
00:54:17
00:59:20
1184
2239
Male Ian Gore 40-44 115/169
00:57:07
00:59:20
1185
1175
Male Chris Hewitt 10-34 338/498
00:54:49
00:59:20
1186
770
Male Ian Mason 35-39 135/212
00:53:59
00:59:21
1187
2037
Male Garry Loynd 40-44 116/169
00:58:13
00:59:21
1188
1240
Male Steven Gammack 45-49 120/199
00:57:25
00:59:21
1189
1990
Female Joanne Webster 10-34 99/304
00:56:34
00:59:21
1190
1756
Male Craig Baxter 10-34 339/498
00:56:00
00:59:24
1191
2542
Female Elisa Biscotti 40-44 36/155
00:59:04
00:59:24
1192
2541
Female Hayley Brown 35-39 40/174
00:59:05
00:59:25
1193
1491
Female Sarah Storey 10-34 100/304
00:58:38
00:59:26
1194
762
Female Elaine Hassall 10-34 101/304
00:58:49
00:59:27
1195
1557
Male Rob Sutcliffe Lonely Goat Running Club 40-44 117/169
00:57:47
00:59:27
1196
2348
Male Corey Stewart 10-34 340/498
00:57:12
00:59:28
1197
2292
Male Andrew Gough 40-44 118/169
00:57:43
00:59:28
1198
2349
Male Christopher Stewart 50-54 87/140
00:57:15
00:59:29
1199
2103
Female Annette Himmelsbach 40-44 37/155
00:55:31
00:59:30
1200
1556
Female Sharon Jukes Jsbefit 40-44 38/155
00:57:44
00:59:32
1201
2326
Male Chris Dillon 10-34 341/498
00:57:18
00:59:34
1202
1650
Female Rachel Birkbeck 45-49 49/164
00:57:20
00:59:37
1203
1649
Male James Senior 10-34 342/498
00:57:20
00:59:37
1204
2008
Male Andrew Macdonald 40-44 119/169
00:57:06
00:59:38
1205
2333
Female Janine Mcnamara 10-34 102/304
00:59:21
00:59:39
1206
2630
Male Stephen Arrowsmith 10-34 343/498
00:57:42
00:59:40
1207
2297
Female Imelda Mcquaid 35-39 41/174
00:57:53
00:59:41
1208
2693
Male Carl Waldie Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 40-44 120/169
00:55:39
00:59:43
1209
314
Male Graham Cooper 35-39 136/212
00:54:14
00:59:44
1210
1661
Male Mike Tennant 35-39 137/212
00:57:13
00:59:45
1211
2804
Male Christopher Bradley 10-34 344/498
00:56:47
00:59:46
1212
795
Female Elizabeth Parrish Invictus Tri Club 55-59 16/59
00:58:18
00:59:47
1213
2187
Female Charlotte Chisnall The Busy Athlete 10-34 103/304
00:58:08
00:59:47
1214
1031
Female Catherine Elvin 10-34 104/304
00:57:15
00:59:47
1215
2009
Female Julie Arkinstall Lonely Goat Running Club 45-49 50/164
00:58:40
00:59:48
1216
2010
Male Ian Dermott Lonely Goat Running Club 50-54 88/140
00:58:39
00:59:48
1217
1032
Male Ian Henderson 35-39 138/212
00:58:44
00:59:48
1218
1953
Female Laura Collins 10-34 105/304
00:57:08
00:59:48
1219
1051
Male Mike Howarth 35-39 139/212
00:59:23
00:59:49
1220
425
Female Rachel Murphy 10-34 106/304
00:57:11
00:59:49
1221
58
Female Suzanne Collins 45-49 51/164
00:58:45
00:59:49
1222
2011
Male Scott Grady 45-49 121/199
00:58:01
00:59:51
1223
2285
Male Chris Colwell 45-49 122/199
00:58:02
00:59:51
1224
877
Female Emma Macdonald 35-39 42/174
00:56:48
00:59:53
1225
730
Male Craig Leyland 10-34 345/498
00:55:21
00:59:53
1226
2648
Female Jess Wilson Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 107/304
00:58:47
00:59:54
1227
875
Male Iain Macdonald 35-39 140/212
00:56:48
00:59:54
1228
1593
Female Kim Draper 45-49 52/164
00:56:26
00:59:55
1229
2145
Female Sarah Forshaw 40-44 39/155
00:58:31
00:59:55
1230
2318
Female Helen Hurn 40-44 40/155
00:57:03
00:59:56
1231
1239
Female Jennie Gammack 35-39 43/174
00:57:59
00:59:56
1232
1421
Male Paul Sutton 50-54 89/140
00:57:21
00:59:56
1233
2143
Female Claire Hart 40-44 41/155
00:59:25
00:59:57
1234
139
Male Martin Irvine 35-39 141/212
00:55:18
00:59:58
1235
1981
Male Gordon Ramsdale Wigan & District Harriers & AC 70+ 8/18
00:58:42
00:59:58
1236
74
Male David Blott 60-64 31/59
00:56:24
01:00:00
1237
2412
Female Noreen Martin Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 55-59 17/59
00:57:10
01:00:02
1238
896
Male Chris Anderson Penny Lane Striders 45-49 123/199
00:57:46
01:00:04
1239
341
Female Maura Anderson Ormeau Runners 55-59 18/59
00:58:01
01:00:05
1240
2477
Male Andy Johnson 40-44 121/169
00:58:38
01:00:05
1241
522
Female Natalie Hulme 10-34 108/304
00:57:41
01:00:06
1242
2786
Male Tony Halsall 55-59 63/110
00:59:59
01:00:07
1243
2019
Male Dermot O''hara Bridgeman Physio 60-64 32/59
00:58:45
01:00:07
1244
1368
Male Neil James 50-54 90/140
00:57:22
01:00:07
1245
69
Female Ali Campbell 35-39 44/174
00:58:04
01:00:07
1246
63
Female Angela Hall 45-49 53/164
00:57:11
01:00:08
1247
2476
Male Matthew Whalley 40-44 122/169
00:53:45
01:00:08
1248
2569
Male Chris Whitwell Trawden AC 35-39 142/212
00:59:20
01:00:09
1249
964
Female Jessica Bateson 10-34 109/304
00:56:45
01:00:10
1250
1196
Male Tom Shuttleworth No DOB 19/32
00:59:11
01:00:11
1251
1469
Female Michelle Pownall 35-39 45/174
00:57:15
01:00:12
1252
1486
Male Stuart Megson Dragons RC 35-39 143/212
00:58:28
01:00:13
1253
1338
Male Daniel Harrison 10-34 346/498
00:56:24
01:00:13
1254
210
Female Rachel Lee 35-39 46/174
00:55:46
01:00:13
1255
205
Male Graham Stevenson Fylde Coast Runners 65-69 12/25
00:58:23
01:00:13
1256
1521
Female Sian Maxwell 35-39 47/174
00:56:45
01:00:15
1257
1830
Male Stuart Gent 35-39 144/212
00:57:56
01:00:15
1258
1507
Female Stephanie Archer 10-34 110/304
00:57:40
01:00:15
1259
959
Female Georgette Stoddern 10-34 111/304
00:58:23
01:00:16
1260
434
Female Claire Mcdonnell 10-34 112/304
00:58:24
01:00:17
1261
2469
Male Antony Doxey 45-49 124/199
00:57:59
01:00:19
1262
2701
Female Julie Riddle North Bolton Runners 50-54 25/95
00:58:00
01:00:19
1263
1755
Female Shelley Vaughan 40-44 42/155
00:55:49
01:00:20
1264
56
Female Jennifer Winder 10-34 113/304
00:57:41
01:00:20
1265
54
Male Michael Winder 35-39 145/212
00:57:41
01:00:20
1266
2055
Male Simon Beatty Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 50-54 91/140
00:58:15
01:00:20
1267
2466
Female Lydia Sidebotham 10-34 114/304
00:59:48
01:00:22
1268
2540
Male Darren Smart 45-49 125/199
00:59:40
01:00:22
1269
1810
Male Paul Mccormick 40-44 123/169
00:55:46
01:00:25
1270
2268
Female Suchada Kladnaka 40-44 43/155
00:58:37
01:00:29
1271
2731
Male Shaun Clarke 35-39 146/212
01:00:01
01:00:30
1272
708
Male Peter Sharples 60-64 33/59
00:59:24
01:00:30
1273
591
Male David Ashton 50-54 92/140
00:56:51
01:00:31
1274
2522
Female Gemma Harling 40-44 44/155
00:58:39
01:00:33
1275
986
Male David Curtis 65-69 13/25
00:57:43
01:00:33
1276
1605
Male Sam Donley 10-34 347/498
00:56:18
01:00:34
1277
791
Female Kathy Griffin 40-44 45/155
00:58:21
01:00:34
1278
87
Male Dave Higham 55-59 64/110
00:59:51
01:00:34
1279
2073
Female Jane Hoban 40-44 46/155
00:58:27
01:00:35
1280
2248
Female Jessica Owens 35-39 48/174
00:58:50
01:00:35
1281
2791
Female Danielle Baggaley 35-39 49/174
00:58:51
01:00:35
1282
815
Male James Moodie Wigan & District Harriers & AC 60-64 34/59
00:59:21
01:00:37
1283
705
Male Ian Fletcher 55-59 65/110
00:58:22
01:00:37
1284
2428
Male Rick Gray 35-39 147/212
00:57:16
01:00:39
1285
892
Male Ian Johnson Wigan Phoenix AAC 60-64 35/59
00:57:51
01:00:40
1286
2148
Female Michelle Maloney 40-44 47/155
00:59:02
01:00:41
1287
742
Male Jonathan Clough 10-34 348/498
00:57:29
01:00:41
1288
743
Female Rebekah Carney 10-34 115/304
00:57:29
01:00:41
1289
1996
Female Angela Jones-Gerring 40-44 48/155
00:58:18
01:00:42
1290
2051
Female Claire Billington ACForklifts 35-39 50/174
00:59:24
01:00:42
1291
835
Female Nikki Holcroft 10-34 116/304
00:59:52
01:00:42
1292
921
Female Sue Workman 55-59 19/59
00:57:48
01:00:44
1293
1606
Male Sam Keane 10-34 349/498
00:56:30
01:00:45
1294
2241
Female Beth Bramhall 10-34 117/304
00:58:11
01:00:46
1295
1937
Female Clare Twist 45-49 54/164
00:57:27
01:00:47
1296
2201
Female Stephanie Cheetham 10-34 118/304
00:59:29
01:00:47
1297
1441
Male Geoffrey Turnbull 60-64 36/59
00:58:54
01:00:48
1298
2097
Male Andrew Holme 45-49 126/199
00:58:29
01:00:50
1299
2098
Female Sophie Holme 45-49 55/164
00:58:30
01:00:50
1300
1342
Male James Gorman 10-34 350/498
00:56:36
01:00:52
1301
1538
Male Simon Pearson 45-49 127/199
00:58:41
01:00:52
1302
263
Female Annemarie Bond 45-49 56/164
00:59:19
01:00:53
1303
1471
Male Chris Byron 10-34 351/498
00:58:17
01:00:55
1304
1565
Male Daniel Farrington 40-44 124/169
00:57:56
01:00:56
1305
2745
Female Kim Holcroft No DOB 3/20
00:59:20
01:00:57
1306
1762
Male Stuart Palmer 45-49 128/199
00:59:51
01:00:58
1307
281
Female Claire Taylor 45-49 57/164
00:58:51
01:00:58
1308
1552
Female Emma Wright 35-39 51/174
00:59:00
01:00:58
1309
2471
Female Britannia Lomax 10-34 119/304
00:58:07
01:01:01
1310
940
Female Lisa Moss 40-44 49/155
00:59:34
01:01:01
1311
987
Female Lisa Barrow 45-49 58/164
00:58:13
01:01:01
1312
1828
Female Jackie Salt 40-44 50/155
00:58:42
01:01:02
1313
971
Female Sue France Julies Joggers 55-59 20/59
00:59:19
01:01:02
1314
496
Male Daniel Alexander 35-39 148/212
00:59:14
01:01:02
1315
2092
Female Brenda Calland 55-59 21/59
01:00:00
01:01:02
1316
1910
Female Stephanie France Downhill Runners 40-44 51/155
00:59:41
01:01:03
1317
1299
Female Dawn Ratcliffe 35-39 52/174
00:57:22
01:01:04
1318
1703
Male Michael Briggs 55-59 66/110
00:56:52
01:01:04
1319
2728
Male Steve Carr 50-54 93/140
00:59:22
01:01:04
1320
1444
Male Simon Jordan 45-49 129/199
00:58:18
01:01:04
1321
1447
Female Danielle Barton 10-34 120/304
00:58:24
01:01:04
1322
1783
Female Lisa Morris 10-34 121/304
00:58:35
01:01:04
1323
2061
Female Hannah Dixon 10-34 122/304
00:58:29
01:01:05
1324
494
Female Rebekah Courtney 10-34 123/304
00:58:28
01:01:05
1325
2756
Male Nathan Pendleton No DOB 20/32
00:58:50
01:01:06
1326
493
Male Paul Mason Wigan Phoenix AAC 55-59 67/110
00:58:30
01:01:06
1327
1716
Male Aaron Bryant 10-34 352/498
00:56:08
01:01:07
1328
2594
Female Jodie Danner 35-39 53/174
00:58:27
01:01:08
1329
1547
Male Andrew Savage 50-54 94/140
00:57:45
01:01:08
1330
1705
Male Mike Hughes 10-34 353/498
00:58:31
01:01:09
1331
1551
Male Jack Betts Trawden AC 10-34 354/498
00:58:26
01:01:10
1332
1700
Male Joydip Majumder Red Rose Runners 40-44 125/169
01:01:11
01:01:11
1333
1167
Male Rob Porter Robin Park Runners 35-39 149/212
00:58:06
01:01:11
1334
2136
Male Christopher Marshall 35-39 150/212
00:57:15
01:01:12
1335
1322
Male Brian Norton 45-49 130/199
00:59:40
01:01:12
1336
755
Female Deborah Wilson Barnsley Harriers 50-54 26/95
00:58:59
01:01:12
1337
2796
Male Curtis Edwards-Hampson 10-34 355/498
00:56:49
01:01:14
1338
2811
Female Zoe Hughes 35-39 54/174
00:59:28
01:01:14
1339
1900
Female Kerrie Brennan 40-44 52/155
00:58:01
01:01:15
1340
1634
Female Tracey Davys 50-54 27/95
00:59:06
01:01:16
1341
1718
Male Joseph Gray 10-34 356/498
00:56:20
01:01:17
1342
1162
Male Gareth Ross 40-44 126/169
00:57:18
01:01:17
1343
1413
Male David Roberts 35-39 151/212
00:56:41
01:01:17
1344
2072
Male Tony Doran 40-44 127/169
00:56:45
01:01:20
1345
2571
Male Ian Spencer St Helens Striders 50-54 95/140
00:59:10
01:01:20
1346
1160
Female Gaye Kelly 40-44 53/155
00:59:23
01:01:20
1347
1397
Female Adele Warren 40-44 54/155
00:58:35
01:01:21
1348
1823
Male Philip Hawkins 50-54 96/140
00:58:52
01:01:22
1349
1765
Male Rick Street 40-44 128/169
00:55:40
01:01:23
1350
1766
Female Caroline Street 40-44 55/155
00:55:41
01:01:23
1351
2085
Male Sean Clarke 50-54 97/140
00:58:33
01:01:25
1352
2482
Male Austin Trelfa Red Rose Runners 60-64 37/59
00:58:05
01:01:25
1353
509
Female Laura Kay 10-34 124/304
00:57:16
01:01:27
1354
2417
Female Sara Eden 35-39 55/174
00:57:18
01:01:28
1355
1993
Male Dan Morris Invictus Tri Club 45-49 131/199
00:59:20
01:01:28
1356
11
Male Mark Smith 50-54 98/140
00:59:30
01:01:28
1357
962
Male Eddie Cunningham 55-59 68/110
00:57:48
01:01:29
1358
1247
Male Keith Robinson 60-64 38/59
00:59:32
01:01:29
1359
1656
Male Mark Glaister Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 55-59 69/110
01:01:21
01:01:30
1360
1959
Female Georgina Smith 10-34 125/304
00:58:48
01:01:31
1361
1262
Female Katrina Hamilton Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 126/304
01:01:08
01:01:31
1362
973
Male David Wood 40-44 129/169
00:57:54
01:01:31
1363
2168
Male Mat Mcconville 40-44 130/169
00:59:45
01:01:31
1364
2518
Female Madeline Haworth Blackburn Road Runners 65-69 1/9
00:59:36
01:01:31
1365
1805
Female Catherine Riley Trawden AC 45-49 59/164
01:01:07
01:01:32
1366
2375
Female Kate Williams 35-39 56/174
00:59:09
01:01:32
1367
348
Female Julie Smith 50-54 28/95
00:59:17
01:01:33
1368
2496
Male Mark Parker 45-49 132/199
00:59:54
01:01:33
1369
2071
Female Helen Turner 45-49 60/164
00:59:33
01:01:34
1370
1691
Male Steve Edwards 50-54 99/140
00:59:37
01:01:34
1371
436
Female Kerry Banks 35-39 57/174
00:59:07
01:01:34
1372
1510
Male Stephen Ward 35-39 152/212
00:59:55
01:01:35
1373
365
Female Jayne Land Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 45-49 61/164
00:58:09
01:01:35
1374
1939
Female Helen Pagett 35-39 58/174
00:58:44
01:01:36
1375
1117
Male Simon Jolley 45-49 133/199
00:57:09
01:01:39
1376
1957
Female Haley Gregory 40-44 56/155
00:59:31
01:01:39
1377
1669
Male Gavin Southern 35-39 153/212
00:57:20
01:01:42
1378
2341
Female Helen Childs 10-34 127/304
00:59:10
01:01:43
1379
2439
Male Warren Toms 35-39 154/212
00:59:16
01:01:44
1380
736
Male Robert Ward 10-34 357/498
00:57:56
01:01:44
1381
2743
Female Lynne Fitzgerald No DOB 4/20
00:58:51
01:01:44
1382
2353
Male David Ramsdale 40-44 131/169
00:57:05
01:01:46
1383
1082
Female Emma Hopwood Southport Waterloo AC 10-34 128/304
00:58:54
01:01:46
1384
2429
Female Catherine Wilcock 35-39 59/174
00:59:07
01:01:47
1385
1406
Male Stuart Pennington 45-49 134/199
01:00:22
01:01:48
1386
2108
Male Andrew Mcphie 10-34 358/498
00:56:22
01:01:50
1387
1516
Female Laura Hillyer 10-34 129/304
00:59:26
01:01:50
1388
2109
Male James Mcphie 10-34 359/498
00:56:23
01:01:50
1389
974
Male Matthew Melling No DOB 21/32
00:59:10
01:01:51
1390
845
Male Dan Mckenna Horwich RMI Harriers 40-44 132/169
00:59:24
01:01:51
1391
590
Male Colin Evans 50-54 100/140
00:59:16
01:01:51
1392
1637
Female Alexandra Mchugh 35-39 60/174
01:00:39
01:01:51
1393
1153
Male Richard Jones 35-39 155/212
00:59:37
01:01:51
1394
1911
Female Abigail Smith South Cheshire Harriers 10-34 130/304
00:59:24
01:01:52
1395
2605
Male Andrew Cheers 45-49 135/199
00:57:39
01:01:53
1396
364
Male Neil Burton 10-34 360/498
00:56:54
01:01:54
1397
1512
Female Alyson Rimmer 50-54 29/95
00:59:29
01:01:54
1398
1666
Female Paula Floyd Jsbe Fit 40-44 57/155
00:59:42
01:01:56
1399
1093
Male Kevin Clarkson Blackpool Freedom Runners 50-54 101/140
01:01:34
01:01:56
1400
1345
Female Vicky Knox 45-49 62/164
00:58:57
01:01:56
1401
1416
Male Jason Brenneis Chorley Runners 10-34 361/498
00:59:34
01:01:57
1402
2686
Female Jacqueline Ryan 35-39 61/174
00:59:01
01:01:57
1403
2330
Male Roy Roby 55-59 70/110
00:55:13
01:01:57
1404
888
Male John Sutton 45-49 136/199
01:00:25
01:01:58
1405
1205
Male Stephen Highton No DOB 22/32
00:59:00
01:01:59
1406
1343
Female Lucy Mckenna 10-34 131/304
00:59:23
01:02:00
1407
2556
Male Matthew Howard 10-34 362/498
00:59:17
01:02:00
1408
9
Female Michelle Charnock 35-39 62/174
00:59:35
01:02:01
1409
803
Female Liberty Wadsworth 35-39 63/174
00:59:21
01:02:03
1410
1612
Female Kirsty Hunter 10-34 132/304
00:59:33
01:02:03
1411
1355
Female Helen Willott 45-49 63/164
01:00:06
01:02:03
1412
2400
Female Joanne Conchie 45-49 64/164
00:58:18
01:02:04
1413
1848
Male Gavin Morris 40-44 133/169
01:00:37
01:02:05
1414
465
Female Lauren Bishop 10-34 133/304
01:00:53
01:02:06
1415
2173
Male Nicholas Moss 10-34 363/498
01:00:05
01:02:06
1416
1035
Male Liam Hopley 35-39 156/212
01:01:00
01:02:07
1417
865
Female Michelle Lomax 50-54 30/95
00:59:11
01:02:07
1418
797
Male Dave Walker 50-54 102/140
01:00:02
01:02:08
1419
122
Male Keith Nolan 50-54 103/140
01:00:03
01:02:08
1420
2478
Female Caroline Causey 40-44 58/155
01:01:36
01:02:08
1421
1938
Male David Lunt No DOB 23/32
00:59:14
01:02:09
1422
2287
Male Andy Kay 45-49 137/199
01:01:00
01:02:09
1423
1898
Male Steven Brennan 50-54 104/140
00:58:54
01:02:09
1424
2403
Female Christine Parkinson Parbold Pink Panthers 45-49 65/164
01:00:49
01:02:09
1425
658
Male Richard Dew 55-59 71/110
00:58:38
01:02:09
1426
2382
Female Cath Fletcher 40-44 59/155
00:59:55
01:02:09
1427
2604
Female Aimee Bradshaw 35-39 64/174
00:57:59
01:02:10
1428
1896
Female Annemarie Capper 10-34 134/304
01:00:15
01:02:10
1429
222
Female Rebecca Dewhurst 10-34 135/304
01:00:03
01:02:11
1430
2362
Male Peter Evans 55-59 72/110
00:58:44
01:02:12
1431
1738
Male David Gaskell 50-54 105/140
01:01:18
01:02:13
1432
2524
Male Richard Marsh 10-34 364/498
00:58:02
01:02:13
1433
769
Male David Farrington 35-39 157/212
01:01:35
01:02:15
1434
247
Female Cecilia Rigby 40-44 60/155
00:59:39
01:02:15
1435
399
Male Brandon Jeffreys 45-49 138/199
00:58:46
01:02:15
1436
1386
Female Catharine Hothersall Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 66/164
00:59:51
01:02:16
1437
1085
Female Kristy Conway 10-34 136/304
01:00:21
01:02:16
1438
1291
Male Jack Simpson 10-34 365/498
00:58:47
01:02:19
1439
927
Female Holly Heslop 10-34 137/304
01:00:23
01:02:19
1440
2226
Female Juanita Elson 35-39 65/174
00:58:15
01:02:21
1441
1999
Female Jenna Moss 10-34 138/304
00:59:52
01:02:22
1442
1347
Female Corinne Lang 40-44 61/155
00:58:54
01:02:23
1443
1346
Female Victoria Davies 35-39 66/174
00:58:55
01:02:23
1444
1301
Male Andrew Donaldson 45-49 139/199
00:58:43
01:02:24
1445
44
Female Jo Davies 40-44 62/155
00:57:51
01:02:26
1446
1116
Female Karen Jones 50-54 31/95
01:00:06
01:02:26
1447
2316
Male Dan Barton 10-34 366/498
00:59:50
01:02:27
1448
794
Male Rolf Parrish Invictus Tri Club 55-59 73/110
01:00:58
01:02:27
1449
2680
Male Daniel Bolton Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 10-34 367/498
00:57:23
01:02:29
1450
603
Female Maxine Betts Trawden AC 50-54 32/95
00:58:28
01:02:31
1451
2647
Female Nicola Beveridge 40-44 63/155
00:59:52
01:02:33
1452
484
Female Kathie Edgar 40-44 64/155
00:59:03
01:02:34
1453
2027
Male Kevin Conlan 70+ 9/18
01:01:57
01:02:34
1454
18
Male Christian Bradshaw 10-34 368/498
00:59:31
01:02:34
1455
15
Female Lindsay Turner Chorley AC 10-34 139/304
00:59:32
01:02:34
1456
2764
Female Trudy Marsh 45-49 67/164
00:58:20
01:02:34
1457
1881
Female Julie Abbott 45-49 68/164
01:00:18
01:02:35
1458
2000
Female Tracy Buer 45-49 69/164
01:00:54
01:02:35
1459
1319
Female Alison Unsworth 45-49 70/164
01:00:57
01:02:36
1460
2231
Female Catherine Sharpe 10-34 140/304
00:59:19
01:02:36
1461
1554
Male Graham Melling 55-59 74/110
00:57:12
01:02:37
1462
2141
Male Paddy Oôçöshea Chorlton Runners 10-34 369/498
00:58:57
01:02:39
1463
310
Female Joanne Brockley 35-39 67/174
01:00:01
01:02:39
1464
688
Female Vicky Whitehead 45-49 71/164
00:59:38
01:02:39
1465
2553
Female Emma Christy 10-34 141/304
00:57:50
01:02:41
1466
2637
Female Charlotte Chadwick 40-44 65/155
01:00:20
01:02:42
1467
1442
Female Kim Blinston 35-39 68/174
00:59:59
01:02:42
1468
972
Male Paul Bonikowski 35-39 158/212
01:01:01
01:02:43
1469
309
Female Frances Lindley 10-34 142/304
01:00:07
01:02:44
1470
1324
Female Laura Bailey 35-39 69/174
00:58:13
01:02:46
1471
1244
Male Jordan Clark 10-34 370/498
00:58:43
01:02:46
1472
2320
Male Gordon Graham Invictus Tri Club 55-59 75/110
00:58:19
01:02:46
1473
1657
Female Katie Kavanagh 10-34 143/304
00:58:43
01:02:46
1474
322
Female Sarah Bell 10-34 144/304
01:00:30
01:02:48
1475
460
Female Antonella Greenhalgh 40-44 66/155
01:00:51
01:02:48
1476
2415
Female Karen Priest 35-39 70/174
00:58:24
01:02:48
1477
919
Female Jenny Pollard Fylde Coast Runners 40-44 67/155
00:58:42
01:02:49
1478
579
Female Charlotte Robinson 10-34 145/304
01:00:52
01:02:49
1479
2385
Male Howard Moffatt 10-34 371/498
00:58:21
01:02:51
1480
2361
Female Bernadette Thorley Didsbury Runners 45-49 72/164
01:00:26
01:02:52
1481
764
Male James Blundell Spectrum Striders RC 10-34 372/498
01:00:09
01:02:52
1482
1041
Male Timothy Newberry 35-39 159/212
01:01:47
01:02:53
1483
2140
Male Christopher Ascroft 10-34 373/498
00:56:48
01:02:53
1484
891
Female Leonie Caul 40-44 68/155
01:00:50
01:02:55
1485
2813
Female Stephanie Lee 40-44 69/155
01:00:13
01:02:55
1486
1484
Male Matt Belfield 10-34 374/498
00:59:06
01:02:55
1487
2084
Male Paul Stacey 40-44 134/169
00:58:08
01:02:56
1488
1365
Female Emma Perry 40-44 70/155
01:01:04
01:02:57
1489
1945
Male David Baxter 40-44 135/169
01:02:00
01:02:58
1490
1803
Male Tom Wilson 60-64 39/59
01:00:41
01:03:00
1491
1021
Female Elizabeth Bunting 45-49 73/164
01:00:19
01:03:00
1492
1743
Female Collette Taylor 50-54 33/95
01:00:16
01:03:01
1493
343
Male Simon Brooks 35-39 160/212
00:59:40
01:03:01
1494
1696
Female Eileen Flatley 50-54 34/95
01:00:52
01:03:02
1495
1736
Female Gill Power 50-54 35/95
01:00:52
01:03:02
1496
1472
Female Dawn Swanton 50-54 36/95
01:00:58
01:03:02
1497
1983
Female Angela Power Riley's Runners 50-54 37/95
01:00:53
01:03:02
1498
2215
Female Hayley Robinson 10-34 146/304
00:59:32
01:03:03
1499
468
Female Donna Morton Winston Runners 45-49 74/164
01:00:29
01:03:07
1500
663
Male John-Paul Clarke 35-39 161/212
00:59:46
01:03:09
1501
192
Female Karen Mason St Helens Striders 50-54 38/95
01:00:58
01:03:10
1502
1671
Male John Ellis 55-59 76/110
00:59:36
01:03:13
1503
1592
Female Julie-Anne Caton 45-49 75/164
01:00:43
01:03:15
1504
1289
Female Velma Graham 45-49 76/164
00:59:38
01:03:16
1505
2207
Female Suzanne Crane 40-44 71/155
01:01:27
01:03:17
1506
2761
Female Zoe Lewis No DOB 5/20
00:58:23
01:03:17
1507
2048
Male Christopher Tsoi 35-39 162/212
01:01:00
01:03:21
1508
2331
Female Catherine Macgillivray 45-49 77/164
00:58:54
01:03:25
1509
1875
Male Gary Naylor 35-39 163/212
00:58:22
01:03:26
1510
2421
Female Amanda Armstrong 40-44 72/155
01:01:04
01:03:26
1511
1438
Female Catherine Moss 45-49 78/164
01:00:45
01:03:28
1512
901
Male Michael Devine 55-59 77/110
01:01:10
01:03:29
1513
1221
Male Chris Cooney 35-39 164/212
00:59:32
01:03:29
1514
574
Male Matthew Arnold 45-49 140/199
00:58:52
01:03:29
1515
943
Female Jacqui Jones 45-49 79/164
00:58:53
01:03:30
1516
1782
Male Richard Mitson 55-59 78/110
01:01:01
01:03:31
1517
2559
Male Lawrence Hunt 55-59 79/110
00:59:43
01:03:31
1518
64
Male Steve Blinston 65-69 14/25
01:00:49
01:03:32
1519
983
Male Daniel Stead 10-34 375/498
01:02:33
01:03:32
1520
165
Female Debi Mcmillan Penny Lane Striders 45-49 80/164
01:01:14
01:03:33
1521
580
Male Craig Kay 40-44 136/169
01:01:21
01:03:34
1522
2328
Male Lawrence Carr 10-34 376/498
01:01:37
01:03:34
1523
1023
Female Deborah Dean 40-44 73/155
01:00:53
01:03:34
1524
1165
Female Jacqui Parr 35-39 71/174
00:59:38
01:03:36
1525
1906
Female Angela Smith 45-49 81/164
01:01:11
01:03:36
1526
978
Male Robert Adamson 55-59 80/110
01:01:27
01:03:38
1527
2200
Female Wendy Cheetham Wigan & District Harriers & AC 50-54 39/95
01:02:19
01:03:38
1528
979
Male Conor Marsh 10-34 377/498
01:01:28
01:03:38
1529
2567
Female Shana Kearsley 10-34 147/304
01:01:38
01:03:40
1530
2568
Male Tim Kearsley 50-54 106/140
01:01:39
01:03:40
1531
1524
Male Jack Gabbitas 10-34 378/498
01:00:57
01:03:42
1532
2504
Female Debbi Boston 40-44 74/155
01:00:29
01:03:42
1533
1249
Female Sharron Boylan Time2run Events 35-39 72/174
01:00:53
01:03:43
1534
2690
Male Simon Higson 50-54 107/140
00:59:55
01:03:44
1535
1541
Female Joanne Close 40-44 75/155
01:00:13
01:03:45
1536
543
Female Julie Dickens 55-59 22/59
01:02:11
01:03:46
1537
1161
Female Helen Ross 40-44 76/155
00:59:45
01:03:46
1538
1745
Female Janet Farrow Parbold Pink Panthers 50-54 40/95
01:02:28
01:03:47
1539
1747
Female Bev Prescott 55-59 23/59
01:02:28
01:03:47
1540
428
Female Diane Taktak St Helens Tri 50-54 41/95
01:02:15
01:03:50
1541
2130
Male Jamie Smalley 10-34 379/498
00:58:53
01:03:50
1542
2713
Female Stacey Rigby 35-39 73/174
00:59:43
01:03:51
1543
1798
Male Rob Bagshaw 35-39 165/212
00:59:53
01:03:51
1544
207
Male Ian Miller Fylde Coast Runners 55-59 81/110
01:02:00
01:03:52
1545
2714
Female Nicky Gardner 35-39 74/174
00:59:45
01:03:52
1546
2587
Male Lee Caton 10-34 380/498
01:02:27
01:03:52
1547
2689
Male Peter Sharples 45-49 141/199
01:01:35
01:03:53
1548
2371
Female Jane Donlon 50-54 42/95
01:01:15
01:03:53
1549
1892
Female Maria Holden 40-44 77/155
01:01:41
01:03:55
1550
1193
Male Ryan Lowe 10-34 381/498
01:01:19
01:03:55
1551
505
Female Charlotte Dawber 10-34 148/304
01:01:30
01:03:55
1552
734
Male Lewis Edwards 10-34 382/498
01:00:10
01:03:57
1553
904
Female Erica Kennedy 35-39 75/174
00:59:12
01:03:59
1554
1314
Female Ping Mare 35-39 76/174
00:59:24
01:04:00
1555
1761
Female Lei Gao 35-39 77/174
00:59:24
01:04:00
1556
2077
Male Phil Taylor 50-54 108/140
01:03:07
01:04:04
1557
1392
Male Kevin Wrigglesworth 55-59 82/110
00:59:03
01:04:04
1558
1307
Male Ashley Whiting 35-39 166/212
01:02:37
01:04:06
1559
111
Male Chris Barker 55-59 83/110
00:59:53
01:04:07
1560
91
Male Neil Ferguson 60-64 40/59
00:59:20
01:04:08
1561
1867
Male John Thorpe 45-49 142/199
01:00:43
01:04:10
1562
2613
Male Daniel Southern 10-34 383/498
00:59:19
01:04:10
1563
327
Male Stephen Hough 45-49 143/199
01:00:02
01:04:10
1564
2100
Male Iain Entwistle 40-44 137/169
00:59:36
01:04:12
1565
1923
Female Lindsey Daly 35-39 78/174
01:00:51
01:04:12
1566
2592
Female Julie Pinnington 35-39 79/174
01:00:51
01:04:12
1567
1400
Female Michelle Grimshaw Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 149/304
01:03:08
01:04:14
1568
2584
Male Andrew Farrimond 35-39 167/212
01:02:09
01:04:15
1569
1109
Male Mark Harrison Wigan & District Harriers & AC 50-54 109/140
01:01:34
01:04:15
1570
805
Female Kelly Rosenthal 40-44 78/155
01:01:34
01:04:15
1571
820
Male Allistair Brocklehurst 55-59 84/110
01:01:00
01:04:18
1572
2275
Female Tanisha Hitchen 10-34 150/304
00:59:23
01:04:19
1573
976
Female Nikki Grounds 45-49 82/164
01:00:46
01:04:19
1574
1268
Male Baz Grounds 40-44 138/169
01:00:45
01:04:19
1575
2515
Male Ben Melling 10-34 384/498
00:59:52
01:04:20
1576
2521
Female Georgia Martin 10-34 151/304
00:59:57
01:04:20
1577
2284
Male Alex Yoxall 10-34 385/498
01:01:30
01:04:21
1578
1598
Male Andrew Appleton 45-49 144/199
01:01:30
01:04:21
1579
1237
Female Bethany O'connor 10-34 152/304
01:00:53
01:04:21
1580
1660
Male Paul Brierton 35-39 168/212
01:01:49
01:04:22
1581
1369
Male Stephen Parker 55-59 85/110
01:02:09
01:04:22
1582
2560
Male Philip Hassan 45-49 145/199
00:59:10
01:04:23
1583
954
Female Lindsey Gray 35-39 80/174
01:01:38
01:04:26
1584
323
Female Jayne Hamilton Isabella Rose Foundation 50-54 43/95
01:02:53
01:04:26
1585
718
Male Ryan Cunliffe 35-39 169/212
00:58:45
01:04:26
1586
1241
Male Paul Hewson 45-49 146/199
01:01:52
01:04:27
1587
50
Female Kathryn Hodson 50-54 44/95
01:01:11
01:04:27
1588
1242
Male Lewis Hewson 10-34 386/498
01:01:51
01:04:27
1589
47
Female Alison Spencer Davenport Runners 35-39 81/174
00:59:38
01:04:28
1590
2464
Female Louise Hill Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 35-39 82/174
00:59:39
01:04:28
1591
782
Male Paul Brown 45-49 147/199
01:02:15
01:04:30
1592
2357
Male Nigel Brookwell 45-49 148/199
01:00:28
01:04:31
1593
2147
Female Emma Ridsdale 35-39 83/174
01:01:38
01:04:33
1594
217
Male Gareth Richards 35-39 170/212
01:00:14
01:04:34
1595
1658
Female Leah Walsh Wigan & District Harriers & AC 40-44 79/155
01:03:27
01:04:35
1596
843
Female Elizabeth Breheny Kayleighs Fitness Run Club 45-49 83/164
01:02:32
01:04:36
1597
189
Male Adam Jarvis Invictus Tri Club 50-54 110/140
01:02:20
01:04:37
1598
1583
Male Mark Millar 55-59 86/110
00:59:38
01:04:38
1599
850
Male Chloe Lancaster 10-34 387/498
01:00:49
01:04:39
1600
329
Male John Brewder 45-49 149/199
01:00:26
01:04:39
1601
384
Female Laura Hartley 10-34 153/304
01:01:27
01:04:40
1602
517
Female Emma Khan 10-34 154/304
01:03:05
01:04:43
1603
2655
Male Vincent O'connor 55-59 87/110
01:01:15
01:04:44
1604
59
Female Laura Crumbley 35-39 84/174
01:02:05
01:04:46
1605
2608
Male Matthew Chipping 45-49 150/199
01:01:46
01:04:49
1606
177
Female Victoria Foy 10-34 155/304
01:03:09
01:04:49
1607
1539
Female Suzanne Green Fylde Coast Runners 45-49 84/164
01:01:29
01:04:49
1608
2443
Male Nick Mercer 45-49 151/199
00:58:38
01:04:50
1609
1788
Female Amelia Worral 35-39 85/174
01:00:54
01:04:50
1610
2129
Male Sean Thornton 10-34 388/498
00:59:53
01:04:50
1611
783
Male Jamie Whitfield 40-44 139/169
01:01:03
01:04:51
1612
1934
Male Simon Haworth 40-44 140/169
01:02:21
01:04:52
1613
146
Female Rebecca Hurst 35-39 86/174
01:02:05
01:04:56
1614
2329
Male Stuart Gaskell 55-59 88/110
01:02:05
01:04:56
1615
1872
Male Daniel Gills 10-34 389/498
00:59:30
01:04:57
1616
2233
Male Tony Gartside 60-64 41/59
01:00:11
01:04:57
1617
1373
Female Rachel Mcmahon 10-34 156/304
01:01:41
01:04:57
1618
272
Male Mike Highton Warrington Running Club 55-59 89/110
01:01:35
01:04:58
1619
270
Female Vicci Holmes Warrington Running Club 35-39 87/174
01:01:36
01:04:58
1620
216
Female Helen Shepherd 45-49 85/164
01:00:14
01:04:58
1621
604
Female Tracy Morvinson Julies Joggers 50-54 45/95
01:01:41
01:04:59
1622
2582
Male Dominic Phillipson 10-34 390/498
01:01:17
01:04:59
1623
1040
Male Anthony Berry 10-34 391/498
00:58:46
01:05:01
1624
1022
Male Colin Mather 65-69 15/25
01:01:50
01:05:01
1625
1948
Female Angela Cullen 40-44 80/155
01:02:37
01:05:02
1626
1947
Female Alexia Mitton 10-34 157/304
01:02:38
01:05:02
1627
2225
Male David Elson 40-44 141/169
01:01:00
01:05:07
1628
396
Male Dave Halliwell 10-34 392/498
01:01:26
01:05:07
1629
1874
Male Ben Dean 10-34 393/498
00:59:43
01:05:08
1630
1492
Female Leanne Crompton 10-34 158/304
00:59:50
01:05:09
1631
2110
Male Allan Farrimond 65-69 16/25
01:02:23
01:05:15
1632
1545
Male Josh Leatherbarrow 10-34 394/498
01:00:59
01:05:16
1633
2169
Female Sarah Clossick Elite Fitness Factory 10-34 159/304
01:01:34
01:05:16
1634
211
Male Alan Houghton 70+ 10/18
01:00:52
01:05:18
1635
466
Male Stuart Pritchard 10-34 395/498
01:01:37
01:05:19
1636
1358
Female Michelle Orourke 40-44 81/155
01:01:23
01:05:20
1637
1562
Female Sara Rimmer 45-49 86/164
01:01:23
01:05:23
1638
2325
Female Lucy Swanson 35-39 88/174
01:02:49
01:05:23
1639
2495
Female Phillipa Trow 50-54 46/95
01:01:47
01:05:25
1640
2725
Female Samantha Trow 10-34 160/304
01:01:48
01:05:25
1641
1134
Female Emma King 10-34 161/304
01:00:57
01:05:26
1642
2788
Male Philip Powell 40-44 142/169
01:03:34
01:05:27
1643
621
Female Helen Phillips 10-34 162/304
01:04:53
01:05:27
1644
2068
Male Ian Friend Wigan Life Centre Sunday Morning Groug 40-44 143/169
01:02:01
01:05:28
1645
1770
Female Annette Robinson 50-54 47/95
01:00:49
01:05:28
1646
2557
Female Linzi Moss 40-44 82/155
01:03:15
01:05:28
1647
2468
Male Shaun Dodd 10-34 396/498
01:04:52
01:05:29
1648
1615
Male Peter Meadows 50-54 111/140
01:01:38
01:05:30
1649
449
Male Stewart Shepherd 10-34 397/498
01:01:48
01:05:30
1650
2512
Male David Dickinson 50-54 112/140
01:00:18
01:05:32
1651
2737
Male Caleb Gallagher No DOB 24/32
01:04:59
01:05:35
1652
1871
Male Daniel Breed 10-34 398/498
01:00:08
01:05:35
1653
2283
Female Lorraine Maguire 50-54 48/95
01:03:15
01:05:35
1654
1695
Male Andy Mcdougall 60-64 42/59
01:04:03
01:05:36
1655
2345
Female Alia Riley 10-34 163/304
01:00:33
01:05:37
1656
224
Male Clifford Frame 35-39 171/212
01:00:34
01:05:37
1657
981
Male Iain Maiden 45-49 152/199
01:00:18
01:05:42
1658
119
Male Craig Orrell 45-49 153/199
01:02:17
01:05:42
1659
2236
Male Andrew Farnan 10-34 399/498
01:05:01
01:05:44
1660
1069
Male David Quilliam 35-39 172/212
01:00:13
01:05:44
1661
2474
Male Steve Morgan 55-59 90/110
01:00:41
01:05:45
1662
1780
Female Louise Cairns No DOB 6/20
00:59:46
01:05:47
1663
6
Female Judith Greenwood Wigan & District Harriers & AC 45-49 87/164
01:03:57
01:05:47
1664
2312
Male Owen Hall 60-64 43/59
01:02:04
01:05:49
1665
1329
Female Sam Crossley 10-34 164/304
01:01:46
01:05:50
1666
577
Female Donna Brown 45-49 88/164
01:04:12
01:05:52
1667
1115
Female Emma France 10-34 165/304
01:01:20
01:05:53
1668
2114
Male Christopher Brodie 10-34 400/498
01:04:06
01:05:54
1669
1131
Female Emma Russell 10-34 166/304
01:01:19
01:05:55
1670
1197
Male Paul Shuttleworth No DOB 25/32
01:04:55
01:05:55
1671
2070
Male David Turner 70+ 11/18
01:03:55
01:05:56
1672
1624
Female Susan Harrison Trawden AC 40-44 83/155
01:05:31
01:05:56
1673
2486
Female Jacqueline Sharples 35-39 89/174
01:04:03
01:05:56
1674
1967
Female Maria Casey 10-34 167/304
01:01:04
01:05:57
1675
1984
Male David Beckett 50-54 113/140
01:02:13
01:05:57
1676
2196
Male Martin Holmes 50-54 114/140
01:03:20
01:05:57
1677
2617
Male Christopher Hubbuck 35-39 173/212
01:01:47
01:06:01
1678
2744
Male Stuart Mcnaboe No DOB 26/32
01:03:06
01:06:01
1679
2430
Female Melanie Hurst 40-44 84/155
01:03:40
01:06:03
1680
1500
Female Lindsay Muirhead 45-49 89/164
01:03:00
01:06:04
1681
963
Female Georgia Muirhead 10-34 168/304
01:03:00
01:06:04
1682
907
Male Michael Waddington 35-39 174/212
01:03:42
01:06:06
1683
2380
Male Martin Lunt 70+ 12/18
01:02:40
01:06:08
1684
1440
Male Mick Fernandes 40-44 144/169
01:03:42
01:06:09
1685
949
Female Jacqueline Collier 35-39 90/174
01:02:34
01:06:09
1686
2354
Female Ceridwen Davies 35-39 91/174
01:01:30
01:06:10
1687
2094
Female Michelle Meadows 35-39 92/174
01:04:32
01:06:11
1688
2411
Female Sophie Rotherham Julies Joggers 10-34 169/304
01:03:52
01:06:11
1689
1590
Female Ann-Marie Bradshaw 50-54 49/95
01:02:12
01:06:12
1690
2165
Female Jenny Broadhurst 45-49 90/164
01:05:29
01:06:12
1691
2812
Male Michael Ruane 40-44 145/169
01:00:45
01:06:14
1692
1429
Female Laura Howell 10-34 170/304
01:01:48
01:06:14
1693
48
Female Diane Hill Wigan & District Harriers & AC 35-39 93/174
01:01:48
01:06:14
1694
2517
Female Laura Whitwell Trawden AC 10-34 171/304
01:03:46
01:06:15
1695
2090
Female Christina Davy Trawden AC 10-34 172/304
01:03:45
01:06:15
1696
1283
Female Rachel Burton 45-49 91/164
01:01:16
01:06:16
1697
1277
Male Jason Spear Lions Running Community 50-54 115/140
01:01:17
01:06:16
1698
128
Male Brian Doran 50-54 116/140
01:02:04
01:06:17
1699
1969
Female Maria Wiltshire 40-44 85/155
01:02:55
01:06:17
1700
1587
Female Lizzie Gallagher 10-34 173/304
01:00:57
01:06:20
1701
1876
Male David Kettle 35-39 175/212
01:04:20
01:06:20
1702
706
Female Samantha Towns 10-34 174/304
01:02:58
01:06:22
1703
1949
Female Stephanie Stirzaker 10-34 175/304
01:00:57
01:06:22
1704
1012
Female Elaine Wallwork Liverpool RC 10-34 176/304
01:03:41
01:06:22
1705
1968
Female Zeena Kavanagh 40-44 86/155
01:04:19
01:06:23
1706
361
Female Dawn Williams 40-44 87/155
01:05:55
01:06:24
1707
1005
Male Callum Reardon 10-34 401/498
01:00:56
01:06:24
1708
1445
Female Janet Davies 50-54 50/95
01:03:53
01:06:24
1709
2212
Male Robin Rothwell 40-44 146/169
01:03:28
01:06:24
1710
1797
Male Wayne Llloyd 10-34 402/498
01:02:27
01:06:26
1711
2044
Male Marcus Mccelland 35-39 176/212
01:03:58
01:06:30
1712
85
Female Pamela Tittensor Julies Joggers 50-54 51/95
01:03:13
01:06:31
1713
1508
Male David Brockley 65-69 17/25
01:03:49
01:06:33
1714
2047
Female Amy Payne 40-44 88/155
01:04:32
01:06:33
1715
1273
Male Jonathan Tighe 35-39 177/212
01:03:08
01:06:33
1716
1643
Female Samantha Stedman 10-34 177/304
01:03:43
01:06:34
1717
1642
Male Kevin Hill 10-34 403/498
01:03:44
01:06:34
1718
1317
Male Carl Spear 35-39 178/212
01:01:13
01:06:35
1719
1302
Female Hannah Bolton 10-34 178/304
01:03:14
01:06:36
1720
1792
Female Sarah De Waard 35-39 94/174
01:02:37
01:06:40
1721
1586
Male Gary Allton 50-54 117/140
01:02:39
01:06:40
1722
2192
Male Shaun Boyle 60-64 44/59
01:03:55
01:06:44
1723
1280
Male Kenny Ip 35-39 179/212
01:03:47
01:06:46
1724
720
Female Nic Winstanley Julies Joggers 35-39 95/174
01:02:08
01:06:46
1725
1336
Female Sharon Clarke Julies Joggers 45-49 92/164
01:02:08
01:06:46
1726
1114
Male Stephen Fawcett 40-44 147/169
01:02:05
01:06:46
1727
1602
Female Dawn Keane 50-54 52/95
01:02:30
01:06:47
1728
1348
Male Jonathan Kearsley Wigan & District Harriers & AC 10-34 404/498
01:03:26
01:06:48
1729
2505
Male Adrain Moffatt 10-34 405/498
01:01:57
01:06:49
1730
167
Male Timothy Lea 40-44 148/169
01:01:09
01:06:49
1731
749
Male Ian Smith 60-64 45/59
01:03:07
01:06:49
1732
1849
Female Carly Griffiths 10-34 179/304
01:01:55
01:06:50
1733
451
Female Hannah Higham 10-34 180/304
01:04:22
01:06:55
1734
1260
Female Charmain Findlay 40-44 89/155
01:04:17
01:06:56
1735
1819
Female Eileen Jones 60-64 4/17
01:05:13
01:06:57
1736
125
Male Phil Draper 45-49 154/199
01:06:08
01:06:57
1737
1619
Male Jason Unsworth 45-49 155/199
01:00:58
01:06:57
1738
1982
Male Stephen Howarden 45-49 156/199
01:00:37
01:06:57
1739
818
Male Nathan Green 10-34 406/498
01:02:26
01:06:57
1740
1207
Male Andy Sixsmith No DOB 27/32
01:01:59
01:06:58
1741
715
Male Bernard Brown 55-59 91/110
01:00:51
01:06:59
1742
2507
Male Christopher Hoyle 45-49 157/199
01:04:25
01:06:59
1743
2294
Female Elaine Roberts 35-39 96/174
01:05:03
01:07:03
1744
997
Male William Hurst 10-34 407/498
01:03:36
01:07:03
1745
2299
Male Ian Filbin 50-54 118/140
01:04:23
01:07:04
1746
2732
Female Tracy Haggart Wigan Triathlon 50-54 53/95
01:04:25
01:07:07
1747
2733
Male Mark Haggart Wigan Triathlon 55-59 92/110
01:04:25
01:07:07
1748
2539
Male Shaun Habergham 55-59 93/110
01:06:51
01:07:12
1749
2390
Male Adam Clay 10-34 408/498
01:02:39
01:07:15
1750
437
Female Terri Chester 40-44 90/155
01:04:07
01:07:15
1751
2290
Female Lesley Jones 50-54 54/95
01:04:23
01:07:15
1752
1858
Male Wayne Halliwell 35-39 180/212
01:05:15
01:07:17
1753
881
Male Scott Parrish Invictus Tri Club 10-34 409/498
01:05:52
01:07:20
1754
514
Male Liam Prior 10-34 410/498
01:02:42
01:07:21
1755
2158
Female Elsie Craig No DOB 7/20
01:04:54
01:07:22
1756
586
Male Denis Price 60-64 46/59
01:05:08
01:07:22
1757
1312
Male Paul Gentle 45-49 158/199
01:02:16
01:07:23
1758
1950
Female Lorna Hartley 45-49 93/164
01:04:25
01:07:23
1759
1433
Male Simon Reynard 10-34 411/498
01:02:50
01:07:24
1760
542
Female Rebecca Polding Team ACF 35-39 97/174
01:06:50
01:07:25
1761
328
Female Amanda Hough 45-49 94/164
01:03:13
01:07:25
1762
2516
Female Lauren Melling 10-34 181/304
01:02:59
01:07:28
1763
248
Male Christopher Dronsfield Lonely Goat Running Club 65-69 18/25
01:02:18
01:07:28
1764
909
Male Gregory Mchugh 10-34 412/498
01:02:54
01:07:29
1765
1106
Female Toni Smith 10-34 182/304
01:05:31
01:07:30
1766
1734
Male Liam Bennett 60-64 47/59
01:04:20
01:07:32
1767
2565
Female Deena Flynn 35-39 98/174
01:01:52
01:07:33
1768
2244
Female Denise Newton Julies Joggers 45-49 95/164
01:01:54
01:07:33
1769
37
Male Stuart Easton 10-34 413/498
01:05:56
01:07:34
1770
2116
Female Rebecca Grimshaw 55-59 24/59
01:04:53
01:07:36
1771
724
Male Jack Leach 60-64 48/59
01:02:26
01:07:36
1772
1977
Male Paul Roberts Trawden AC 45-49 159/199
01:03:34
01:07:37
1773
900
Female Sharon Maunder Vegan Runners UK 45-49 96/164
01:05:11
01:07:38
1774
1729
Male Gary Hodkinson 60-64 49/59
01:04:18
01:07:39
1775
1843
Male Anthony Ashworth-Steen 35-39 181/212
01:05:16
01:07:40
1776
2006
Female Catherine Addison 40-44 91/155
01:03:37
01:07:42
1777
112
Male Stuart Jackson 45-49 160/199
01:05:30
01:07:42
1778
2736
Male Emmanuel Ndambala 10-34 414/498
01:04:09
01:07:42
1779
2669
Female Julia Pasztory 10-34 183/304
01:04:12
01:07:43
1780
994
Male Daniel North 40-44 149/169
01:04:13
01:07:43
1781
1575
Male Robert Cosgrove 10-34 415/498
01:02:22
01:07:43
1782
2397
Female Lucy-Ann Canavan Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 10-34 184/304
01:02:46
01:07:43
1783
622
Female Francesca Corcoran Lostock RC 10-34 185/304
01:04:25
01:07:45
1784
73
Female Cathy Hughes 60-64 5/17
01:04:20
01:07:45
1785
2210
Female Claire Rawlinson 35-39 99/174
01:02:39
01:07:45
1786
1922
Male Richard Chapman 45-49 161/199
01:04:16
01:07:46
1787
589
Female Stephanie Nash 40-44 92/155
01:03:43
01:07:46
1788
799
Female Sally Oyeyele 50-54 55/95
01:04:28
01:07:48
1789
2601
Male Mark Wright Razzers Runners 65-69 19/25
01:04:20
01:07:49
1790
1426
Female Lisa Brennan Julies Joggers 45-49 97/164
01:07:39
01:07:49
1791
303
Female Barbara Jean Clemence Razzers Runners 70+ 2/3
01:05:09
01:07:49
1792
1046
Male David Mcgrane 50-54 119/140
01:04:18
01:07:50
1793
1473
Male Adrian Heaton 35-39 182/212
01:03:38
01:07:52
1794
2025
Female Claire Daniels 40-44 93/155
01:07:16
01:07:52
1795
148
Male Richard Ashton 35-39 183/212
01:02:57
01:07:52
1796
30
Male Joseph Cartwright 55-59 94/110
01:03:49
01:07:53
1797
699
Female Rebecca Dunbar Isabella Rose Foundation 35-39 100/174
01:04:37
01:07:53
1798
1482
Female Jennifer Sinclair 35-39 101/174
01:05:52
01:07:54
1799
1625
Female Zoe Bastow 10-34 186/304
01:06:42
01:07:57
1800
1742
Male William Quinn Kirkby Milers AC 50-54 120/140
01:04:32
01:07:58
1801
1315
Female Justine Mcginnis Debt Advice Foundation 50-54 56/95
01:05:24
01:07:58
1802
1334
Female Adele Dugdale 50-54 57/95
01:05:01
01:07:59
1803
7
Male Stuart Ward 10-34 416/498
01:03:14
01:08:02
1804
46
Male Joe Drury 10-34 417/498
01:05:05
01:08:03
1805
777
Male Will Bradley 10-34 418/498
01:02:49
01:08:04
1806
1750
Male Louis Birchall 10-34 419/498
01:07:07
01:08:05
1807
2746
Female Sandra Clarke No DOB 8/20
01:04:54
01:08:05
1808
1866
Male Luke Marshall 10-34 420/498
01:08:07
01:08:07
1809
2377
Female Mary-Anne Parkinson Shaw Hill Harriers 50-54 58/95
01:04:00
01:08:12
1810
2758
Female Francesca Thornton No DOB 9/20
01:03:23
01:08:20
1811
1748
Male Khalil Awla 45-49 162/199
01:03:42
01:08:20
1812
690
Female Tracy Sheppard 55-59 25/59
01:05:08
01:08:21
1813
1713
Female Amanda Casey 35-39 102/174
01:03:29
01:08:25
1814
1855
Female Emma Sharples 35-39 103/174
01:03:26
01:08:25
1815
203
Female Katie Irvine 10-34 187/304
01:07:25
01:08:27
1816
1274
Female Debbie Calland 10-34 188/304
01:07:27
01:08:28
1817
1811
Female Jenny Sumner 35-39 104/174
01:04:02
01:08:29
1818
1812
Male Martin Sumner 35-39 184/212
01:04:02
01:08:29
1819
545
Female Lindsey Greenslade 40-44 94/155
01:05:21
01:08:30
1820
1604
Female Sadie Keane 10-34 189/304
01:04:20
01:08:35
1821
2709
Female Helen Mcneill Birkenhead AC 10-34 190/304
01:04:02
01:08:35
1822
1857
Male Neil Lukins 40-44 150/169
01:03:25
01:08:36
1823
264
Female Clare Rigby 50-54 59/95
01:06:03
01:08:40
1824
1852
Female Lesley Walker 50-54 60/95
01:03:43
01:08:41
1825
515
Female Angela Kmiec Horwich RMI Harriers 10-34 191/304
01:04:49
01:08:42
1826
317
Male John Catterall 50-54 121/140
01:03:30
01:08:43
1827
495
Female Erika Alexander 10-34 192/304
01:04:51
01:08:43
1828
2083
Male Graham Newton 40-44 151/169
01:08:08
01:08:45
1829
96
Male Michael O'grady 40-44 152/169
01:04:02
01:08:47
1830
800
Male Nick Davies 40-44 153/169
01:06:27
01:08:47
1831
2564
Male Mark Flynn 35-39 185/212
01:03:07
01:08:48
1832
324
Female Jackie Hamilton Isabella Rose Foundation 65-69 2/9
01:07:15
01:08:49
1833
771
Male Kristian Buckley 10-34 421/498
01:03:27
01:08:50
1834
2661
Female Stephanie Dean 10-34 193/304
01:03:52
01:08:51
1835
2706
Female Jules Longdon Red Rose Runners 45-49 98/164
01:07:30
01:08:52
1836
2365
Male Carl Moore 10-34 422/498
01:04:02
01:08:54
1837
2467
Male Christopher Dodd 50-54 122/140
01:08:17
01:08:54
1838
685
Female Anne Fitzpatrick St. Austell Running Club 55-59 26/59
01:05:16
01:08:56
1839
488
Male Warren Cusick 35-39 186/212
01:05:14
01:08:56
1840
342
Female Joanne Pettit 35-39 105/174
01:07:03
01:08:56
1841
404
Female Laura Elliott Riversway Roadrunners 35-39 106/174
01:05:52
01:08:57
1842
1020
Female Frances Mcglynn 65-69 3/9
01:07:49
01:08:57
1843
403
Male Mike Bailey 35-39 187/212
01:05:53
01:08:58
1844
289
Female Shelley Wood 35-39 107/174
01:04:48
01:08:58
1845
824
Male Paul Thornton 35-39 188/212
01:04:13
01:08:59
1846
640
Female Heidi Ingram 10-34 194/304
01:06:52
01:09:00
1847
639
Male Jamie Lindley 10-34 423/498
01:06:54
01:09:00
1848
1877
Male Ivor Pereira 45-49 163/199
01:07:01
01:09:01
1849
2506
Female Vicky Moffatt 10-34 195/304
01:04:12
01:09:03
1850
944
Male Philip Davies 10-34 424/498
01:05:22
01:09:04
1851
695
Female Jill Jones 50-54 61/95
01:06:25
01:09:05
1852
1506
Female Emma Smith Fylde Coast Runners 45-49 99/164
01:04:19
01:09:07
1853
1558
Female Magdalena Chmura 40-44 95/155
01:04:20
01:09:07
1854
2125
Male Matthew Budd 10-34 425/498
01:08:21
01:09:09
1855
1998
Female Gill Morgan 50-54 62/95
01:06:35
01:09:12
1856
114
Male Dean Ranton 45-49 164/199
01:07:01
01:09:12
1857
2026
Male Anthony Daniels 40-44 154/169
01:08:38
01:09:15
1858
2491
Male Leigh Curran 10-34 426/498
01:06:19
01:09:16
1859
911
Male Andrew Wilson 10-34 427/498
01:04:16
01:09:23
1860
1851
Male Adam Ferris 35-39 189/212
01:04:32
01:09:28
1861
2770
Female Jane Weatherell 35-39 108/174
01:05:56
01:09:28
1862
1825
Male Jon Massey 10-34 428/498
01:05:54
01:09:29
1863
1128
Female Fern Lee 35-39 109/174
01:04:49
01:09:32
1864
885
Female Kate Iddon 35-39 110/174
01:04:26
01:09:32
1865
1113
Female Michelle Almond 10-34 196/304
01:04:52
01:09:34
1866
1121
Female Harriet Middleton 10-34 197/304
01:04:52
01:09:34
1867
286
Female Rebecca Shurvinton 35-39 111/174
01:05:31
01:09:38
1868
285
Male William Buxton 60-64 50/59
01:05:32
01:09:39
1869
1789
Male Matt Sykes 40-44 155/169
01:05:41
01:09:41
1870
1785
Male Steve Peacock 45-49 165/199
01:05:43
01:09:42
1871
1376
Female Lisa Miners 45-49 100/164
01:08:07
01:09:43
1872
938
Male Oliver Donovan 45-49 166/199
01:07:45
01:09:49
1873
1711
Female Sadie Halliwell 10-34 198/304
01:04:54
01:09:49
1874
2631
Female Tracey Brocklehurst 55-59 27/59
01:06:50
01:09:53
1875
2624
Female Anita France Parbold Pink Panthers 55-59 28/59
01:07:31
01:09:54
1876
2205
Female Laura Simpson Howfen Runners 40-44 96/155
01:07:02
01:09:55
1877
793
Female Kathryn Pearson Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 45-49 101/164
01:06:08
01:09:55
1878
807
Female Gillian Matheson North Bolton Runners 50-54 63/95
01:06:09
01:09:55
1879
1174
Male Steve Sharman 10-34 429/498
01:06:57
01:09:55
1880
697
Male Eric Dailey UKA Run Leader 3626770 70+ 13/18
01:05:18
01:09:56
1881
2665
Female Emma Park 10-34 199/304
01:06:39
01:09:57
1882
540
Male Stephen Duffy 45-49 167/199
01:08:19
01:09:58
1883
1305
Female Katy Mckeever 10-34 200/304
01:06:33
01:09:58
1884
1361
Female Lucy Mcpherson Trawden AC 10-34 201/304
01:08:26
01:10:00
1885
1360
Male Andrew Duffy Trawden AC 55-59 95/110
01:08:26
01:10:00
1886
2810
Male Stephen Gregory 40-44 156/169
01:06:37
01:10:04
1887
2762
Female Laura Cartwright No DOB 10/20
01:06:02
01:10:05
1888
1936
Female Lynn Morris Julies Joggers 55-59 29/59
01:04:37
01:10:06
1889
311
Male Phil Redshaw 35-39 190/212
01:07:42
01:10:08
1890
557
Male Barry Rowlings 35-39 191/212
01:06:00
01:10:10
1891
821
Male Steve Mingo 50-54 123/140
01:05:14