The East Coast Classic 2019

The 8th September 2019

Share these results on facebook and twitter and if you like what we do like us...


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
46
Male Jordan Carlile Cleethorpes & District AC 15-39 1/43
00:34:46
00:34:46
2
268
Male Mark Sands Skegness & District Running Club V40 1/43
00:34:54
00:34:54
3
285
Male Robert Smith Cleethorpes & District AC V40 2/43
00:37:16
00:37:17
4
204
Male Kaoru Shimada Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V40 3/43
00:37:45
00:37:46
5
6
Male Llyr Apgeraint-Roberts North Wales RoadRunners Club V40 4/43
00:37:50
00:37:52
6
266
Male Sean Sackfield Vegan Runners UK 15-39 2/43
00:39:13
00:39:16
7
280
Male Andrew Smith Barton & District Ac 15-39 3/43
00:39:18
00:39:23
8
341
Male Craig Wolstenholme Worksop Harriers V40 5/43
00:39:28
00:39:32
9
7
Male Matthew Arliss Cleethorpes & District AC V40 6/43
00:39:35
00:39:35
10
78
Male Robert Cross Boston Community Runners 15-39 4/43
00:39:40
00:39:43
11
62
Male Raymond Clayton Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V40 7/43
00:39:59
00:40:02
12
325
Male Darren Weston Skegness & District Running Club V50 1/36
00:40:03
00:40:05
13
218
Male Glenn Moore Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V50 2/36
00:40:24
00:40:27
14
196
Male Leigh Macdonald Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 15-39 5/43
00:40:31
00:40:34
15
304
Male Jonathan Troop Cleethorpes & District AC 15-39 6/43
00:40:48
00:40:48
16
89
Male Karlovy Dershakal 15-39 7/43
00:41:16
00:41:21
17
56
Male Carl Clark The Skegness Coasters 15-39 8/43
00:41:32
00:41:35
18
149
Male Darren Hayes V40 8/43
00:41:35
00:41:38
19
43
Male Trevor Byng 15-39 9/43
00:41:34
00:41:41
20
318
Male Peter Wass Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V50 3/36
00:41:51
00:41:54
21
9
Male Adrian Atter Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V40 9/43
00:42:02
00:42:05
22
18
Male James Bicknell 15-39 10/43
00:42:01
00:42:07
23
31
Male Darrell Brown Skegness & District Running Club V40 10/43
00:42:07
00:42:10
24
98
Male James Durham Beverley AC 15-39 11/43
00:42:07
00:42:11
25
175
Male Joseph Jenkins Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 15-39 12/43
00:42:08
00:42:12
26
127
Male Phil Green V50 4/36
00:42:07
00:42:13
27
86
Female Beckie Dawson Boston Community Runners V45 1/59
00:42:12
00:42:16
28
234
Male James Ogley Wolds Veterans RC V40 11/43
00:42:30
00:42:39
29
324
Male Tissa Weeratunge 15-39 13/43
00:43:07
00:43:08
30
326
Male Lewis Whiting Heanor RC 15-39 14/43
00:43:00
00:43:08
31
216
Male Brian Mitchell Witham Runners V40 12/43
00:43:14
00:43:18
32
23
Female Jo Bolton Kimberworth Striders RC V45 2/59
00:43:20
00:43:22
33
47
Male Allan Carr Mablethorpe Running Club V60 1/18
00:43:24
00:43:24
34
120
Male David Gibbs V50 5/36
00:43:27
00:43:31
35
19
Male Tim Blackburn Caistor Running Club V40 13/43
00:44:00
00:44:10
36
261
Male Matt Riley Cleethorpes & District AC 15-39 15/43
00:43:50
00:44:10
37
316
Male Adam Warner Nettleham Trotters 15-39 16/43
00:44:04
00:44:12
38
230
Male Stephen Norris V40 14/43
00:44:08
00:44:21
39
109
Male Ged Forster V60 2/18
00:44:24
00:44:29
40
241
Male Joe Pell Sleaford Striders 15-39 17/43
00:44:30
00:44:35
41
250
Male Stuart Prentice 15-39 18/43
00:44:35
00:44:42
42
130
Male Paul Griffiths Cleethorpes & District AC V40 15/43
00:44:38
00:44:45
43
94
Male Bryan Dunbar V40 16/43
00:45:12
00:45:15
44
222
Male John Moulding 15-39 19/43
00:44:59
00:45:16
45
177
Male Curtis Jones Skegness & District Running Club 15-39 20/43
00:45:17
00:45:20
46
262
Male Steven Roberts Boston Community Runners V50 6/36
00:45:29
00:45:35
47
190
Male Oli Lammiman Boston & District AC 15-39 21/43
00:45:35
00:45:36
48
119
Female Catherine Gardner Barton & District Ac V45 3/59
00:45:33
00:45:38
49
232
Female Caroline Norton V45 4/59
00:45:40
00:45:42
50
15
Male Ashley Beasley Barton & District Ac 15-39 22/43
00:45:41
00:45:46
51
220
Male Liam Moses 15-39 23/43
00:45:55
00:46:00
52
102
Male Thomas Edmond Lincoln Tri 15-39 24/43
00:46:00
00:46:09
53
118
Male Darran Furness Heanor RC V40 17/43
00:46:10
00:46:11
54
84
Female Lucy Davies Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 16-34 1/25
00:46:11
00:46:18
55
48
Male Kieron Casey V50 7/36
00:46:35
00:46:36
56
117
Male Stephen Froggatt Lincoln & District Runners V50 8/36
00:46:38
00:46:43
57
161
Male Andy Hopton Barton & District Ac 15-39 25/43
00:47:03
00:47:09
58
213
Female Paige Midgley Mablethorpe Running Club 16-34 2/25
00:47:15
00:47:16
59
254
Male Daniel Rawcliffe Cleethorpes & District AC 15-39 26/43
00:47:10
00:47:16
60
179
Male Howard Justice Cleethorpes & District AC 15-39 27/43
00:47:09
00:47:17
61
338
Male Tom Wilson 15-39 28/43
00:47:03
00:47:18
62
278
Female Deborah Simpson Louth AC V45 5/59
00:47:23
00:47:25
63
340
Female Charlotte Winter 16-34 3/25
00:47:14
00:47:29
64
257
Male Lewis Reeson 15-39 29/43
00:47:14
00:47:29
65
320
Male Mark Watkins V50 9/36
00:47:28
00:47:41
66
74
Male Paul Craven V50 10/36
00:47:59
00:48:06
67
33
Female Sophie Brown Cleethorpes & District AC 16-34 4/25
00:47:59
00:48:08
68
189
Male Jason Lambert V40 18/43
00:47:53
00:48:09
69
331
Male Russell Wilkinson V40 19/43
00:48:02
00:48:18
70
83
Male Jim Davies V60 3/18
00:48:16
00:48:27
71
41
Male Russ Bush V50 11/36
00:48:20
00:48:32
72
186
Male Ian Kocko Skegness & District Running Club V40 20/43
00:48:52
00:48:56
73
82
Female Gail Davies Skegness & District Running Club V45 6/59
00:48:52
00:48:58
74
259
Female Leanne Rickett Skegness & District Running Club V35 1/44
00:49:13
00:49:17
75
87
Male Michael Dean Louth AC V50 12/36
00:49:19
00:49:22
76
131
Male Andrew Gristwood Cleethorpes & District AC V50 13/36
00:49:19
00:49:28
77
313
Female Anna Vinter Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V35 2/44
00:49:26
00:49:35
78
67
Female Katie Cooper Boston Community Runners 16-34 5/25
00:49:15
00:49:35
79
173
Female Alison Jenkins Lincoln Triathlon V35 3/44
00:49:24
00:49:35
80
101
Female Sarah Edmond Lincoln Tri V45 7/59
00:49:31
00:49:40
81
54
Male John Chapman V60 4/18
00:49:29
00:49:41
82
157
Female Rebecca Hodgson V35 4/44
00:49:25
00:49:42
83
249
Female Joanne Potter Heanor RC V45 8/59
00:49:38
00:49:46
84
75
Male Jeffrey Crofts V50 14/36
00:49:35
00:49:53
85
181
Male Richard Kerry Erewash Valley RC 15-39 30/43
00:49:51
00:49:56
86
51
Male Colin Chambers Skegness & District Running Club V70+ 1/6
00:50:06
00:50:11
87
146
Male Richard Harrison V40 21/43
00:50:10
00:50:17
88
330
Male Clive Wilkinson V40 22/43
00:50:02
00:50:22
89
65
Male Bob Collard Fitmums And Friends V40 23/43
00:50:21
00:50:34
90
45
Male Adrian Carder Boston Community Runners V60 5/18
00:50:15
00:50:37
91
128
Male Alan Gregory Winterton Running Club V50 15/36
00:50:34
00:50:46
92
35
Male Darren Brushneen V40 24/43
00:50:34
00:50:47
93
70
Male Charlie Cotton Heanor RC 15-39 31/43
00:50:56
00:51:04
94
71
Male Chris Cotton Heanor RC V40 25/43
00:50:54
00:51:04
95
227
Male David Newsam Nettleham Trotters V40 26/43
00:50:54
00:51:10
96
80
Female Justine Darlaston V45 9/59
00:50:54
00:51:13
97
58
Male Phil Maddison V40 27/43
00:51:09
00:51:18
98
287
Male Ian Starbuck Sleaford Striders AC V60 6/18
00:51:08
00:51:20
99
64
Female Sarah Coleman Cleethorpes & District AC V45 10/59
00:51:35
00:51:45
100
294
Female Jenny Thompson V35 5/44
00:51:33
00:51:47
101
328
Male Tim Wilkins Lonely Goat RC 15-39 32/43
00:51:32
00:51:51
102
296
Female Kate Thorneloe V35 6/44
00:51:44
00:51:56
103
112
Male Alan Fountain V60 7/18
00:52:19
00:52:30
104
126
Male Dave Greasley V40 28/43
00:52:11
00:52:31
105
73
Female Chrissy Craven V35 7/44
00:52:28
00:52:36
106
144
Female Janet Harmston Skegness Coasters V55 1/25
00:52:34
00:52:45
107
273
Male John Sharpe V60 8/18
00:52:14
00:52:46
108
219
Female Tracie Morris V55 2/25
00:52:32
00:52:47
109
345
Male Ken Wright V60 9/18
00:52:30
00:52:48
110
154
Female Karen Hindle V45 11/59
00:52:37
00:52:55
111
244
Female Janine Pierson V45 12/59
00:52:55
00:52:58
112
264
Male Patrick Rooney Kimberworth Striders RC V60 10/18
00:52:56
00:52:59
113
308
Male Nicholas Turner Boston Community Runners V50 16/36
00:52:42
00:53:07
114
243
Male Justin Phipps V40 29/43
00:52:58
00:53:08
115
105
Male David Evans V60 11/18
00:53:02
00:53:11
116
92
Female Katie Sandall Cleethorpes & District AC V35 8/44
00:52:50
00:53:15
117
104
Female Roxane Elford V35 9/44
00:53:11
00:53:26
118
281
Female Lesley Smith Smalley Road Runners V35 10/44
00:53:29
00:53:46
119
327
Female Rebecca Whittle V35 11/44
00:53:53
00:53:53
120
129
Female Charlotte Griffiths Cleethorpes & District AC V35 12/44
00:53:42
00:53:55
121
251
Male Neil Pridgeon Grimsby Tri 15-39 33/43
00:53:31
00:53:58
122
139
Male Andrew Hallam V50 17/36
00:53:37
00:54:05
123
282
Male Mark Smith V50 18/36
00:53:55
00:54:07
124
53
Female Laura Chambers 16-34 6/25
00:54:10
00:54:11
125
322
Male Joshua Webster 15-39 34/43
00:53:56
00:54:12
126
258
Male Dean Reeves Lonely Goat RC V50 19/36
00:54:09
00:54:15
127
225
Female Sammy Needham Fitmums And Friends 16-34 7/25
00:54:04
00:54:17
128
226
Female Stacey Needham Fitmums And Friends 16-34 8/25
00:54:04
00:54:17
129
290
Male Dan Sylvester 15-39 35/43
00:54:01
00:54:22
130
162
Female Rachel Hopton Barton & District Ac V35 13/44
00:54:14
00:54:27
131
215
Male Ricky Miller V60 12/18
00:54:30
00:54:46
132
96
Male Shaun Dunk V50 20/36
00:54:31
00:54:49
133
95
Male Nicholas Dunk Vegan Runners UK V40 30/43
00:54:31
00:54:49
134
283
Female Nicola Smith Cleethorpes & District AC V35 14/44
00:54:44
00:54:56
135
171
Female Debbie Iwanczuk Caistor Running Club V35 15/44
00:55:01
00:55:24
136
55
Male Martin Chapman Skegness & District Running Club 15-39 36/43
00:55:29
00:55:33
137
8
Female Odette Arundell V45 13/59
00:55:13
00:55:34
138
145
Female Becky Harrison 16-34 9/25
00:55:21
00:55:35
139
333
Female Clare Williams Cleethorpes & District AC 16-34 10/25
00:55:26
00:55:37
140
329
Male Adam Wilkinson 15-39 37/43
00:55:31
00:55:46
141
240
Male Matt Patterson Newark Striders Running Club V50 21/36
00:55:13
00:55:47
142
212
Female Hope Midgley Mablethorpe Running Club 16-34 11/25
00:56:16
00:56:18
143
164
Female Dianne Houghton Boston Community Runners V35 16/44
00:56:08
00:56:19
144
245
Female Kimberley Pittam Boston Community Runners V35 17/44
00:56:00
00:56:19
145
182
Female Diane Kirby UKRunChat Running Club V45 14/59
00:55:55
00:56:21
146
247
Male Mattie Portlock Wolds Veterans RC V40 31/43
00:56:16
00:56:32
147
248
Female Mel Portlock Cleethorpes & District AC V35 18/44
00:56:17
00:56:32
148
24
Female Joanna Bonehill Spa Steamers V35 19/44
00:56:51
00:57:05
149
165
Female Kate Howard Skegness & District Running Club V45 15/59
00:56:48
00:57:09
150
125
Male Andrew Gouldthorpe Scunthorpe & District AC V50 22/36
00:56:55
00:57:13
151
11
Female Tina Bailey Smalley Road Runners V45 16/59
00:57:02
00:57:16
152
253
Male Rob Ratcliffe V60 13/18
00:56:57
00:57:24
153
160
Female Katie Hopper V35 20/44
00:57:11
00:57:41
154
211
Male Philip Mcneil V60 14/18
00:57:33
00:57:47
155
34
Male Michael Bruce Scunthorpe & District AC 15-39 38/43
00:57:34
00:57:48
156
106
Male Nathan Fisher Skegness & District Running Club V40 32/43
00:57:37
00:57:57
157
191
Female Anna Lee V45 17/59
00:57:45
00:57:58
158
90
Male Ian Dexter Skegness & District Running Club V50 23/36
00:57:40
00:57:59
159
344
Female Donna Wright Newark Striders Running Club V45 18/59
00:57:26
00:58:00
160
122
Female Sarah Girvan V35 21/44
00:57:41
00:58:08
161
297
Male Sam Thorneloe Worksop Harriers V40 33/43
00:57:57
00:58:10
162
265
Male James Rowe Cleethorpes & District AC 15-39 39/43
00:58:00
00:58:17
163
124
Female Christine Godwin Cleethorpes & District AC V35 22/44
00:58:07
00:58:17
164
314
Female Jenny Ward Caistor Running Club V55 3/25
00:58:19
00:58:36
165
150
Female Nicole Henderson Newark Striders Running Club V55 4/25
00:58:42
00:59:16
166
184
Female Lisa Maddison V35 23/44
00:59:16
00:59:25
167
151
Female Louisa Hewett Grimsby Tri Club V45 19/59
00:59:15
00:59:34
168
152
Male Phil Hewett Cleethorpes & District AC V40 34/43
00:59:13
00:59:34
169
168
Male Steve Hubbard Boston Community Runners V40 35/43
00:59:27
00:59:37
170
310
Male Keith Tyler Cleethorpes & District AC V70+ 2/6
00:59:21
00:59:41
171
134
Female Joanne Hage North Derbyshire RC V45 20/59
00:59:17
00:59:41
172
209
Female Charlotte Mccormick V35 24/44
00:59:41
00:59:43
173
284
Female Nina Smith Cleethorpes & District AC V45 21/59
00:59:34
00:59:44
174
137
Female Lucy Hall Cleethorpes & District AC V45 22/59
00:59:35
00:59:45
175
237
Male Edward Parkinson 15-39 40/43
00:59:58
01:00:12
176
28
Female Joanne Breeze Doncaster AC V45 23/59
00:59:57
01:00:17
177
205
Female Sharon Marriott V45 24/59
00:59:59
01:00:21
178
72
Female Fiona Craig Caistor Running Club V35 25/44
00:59:51
01:00:24
179
60
Female Johanne Clarke V45 25/59
01:00:05
01:00:27
180
32
Male Kevin Brown V50 24/36
01:00:22
01:00:38
181
174
Female Emma Jenkins Lincoln Triathlon 16-34 12/25
01:00:24
01:00:41
182
208
Male Mark Massam V40 36/43
01:00:29
01:00:42
183
256
Male Joshua Reek 15-39 41/43
01:00:36
01:00:48
184
288
Female Dawn Sykes Skegness & District Running Club V45 26/59
01:00:45
01:00:53
185
289
Male Steven Sykes V40 37/43
01:00:46
01:00:53
186
42
Female Amanda Bushell Skegness & District Running Club V35 26/44
01:00:47
01:00:54
187
221
Female Michelle Moss Skegness & District Running Club V45 27/59
01:00:48
01:00:54
188
267
Female Julie Sandiford Skegness & District Running Club V45 28/59
01:00:49
01:00:56
189
277
Female Samantha Shore Lonely Goat RC 16-34 13/25
01:00:29
01:00:58
190
69
Male James Corah Kirkstall Harriers V40 38/43
01:00:44
01:01:08
191
305
Female Lesley Turner Caistor Running Club V35 27/44
01:00:46
01:01:11
192
342
Male Kevin Woodcock V60 15/18
01:01:03
01:01:13
193
303
Male Mark Treacher V40 39/43
01:01:06
01:01:24
194
183
Male Mark Kirby V50 25/36
01:01:01
01:01:29
195
26
Female Annabel Bradley V45 29/59
01:01:11
01:01:33
196
3
Male Chris Allison Caistor Running Club V50 26/36
01:01:23
01:01:48
197
4
Female Fran Allison Caistor Running Club V55 5/25
01:01:21
01:01:48
198
76
Female Megan Crofts 16-34 14/25
01:01:32
01:01:51
199
170
Female Linda Ingram Skegness Coasters V55 6/25
01:02:23
01:02:26
200
27
Female Roberta Bray V35 28/44
01:02:12
01:02:46
201
193
Female Tracy Lee V35 29/44
01:02:45
01:02:46
202
88
Female Sarah Deane V35 30/44
01:02:26
01:02:46
203
228
Female Emma Newton V35 31/44
01:02:39
01:02:47
204
229
Male Philip Newton V50 27/36
01:02:40
01:02:48
205
300
Female Julie Towey V35 32/44
01:02:30
01:03:05
206
63
Female Dawn Cobb V35 33/44
01:02:44
01:03:07
207
350
Female Maria Yuill Skegness & District Running Club V45 30/59
01:02:49
01:03:10
208
223
Female Karen Moulding Louth AC V55 7/25
01:03:09
01:03:29
209
295
Female Margaret Thompson V55 8/25
01:03:03
01:03:32
210
321
Female Sara Webb Newark Striders Running Club V35 34/44
01:03:05
01:03:38
211
148
Male Stephen Greensmith V50 28/36
01:03:25
01:03:41
212
138
Female Sarah Hall V45 31/59
01:03:09
01:03:42
213
13
Female Rebecca Barmby V45 32/59
01:03:09
01:03:42
214
291
Female Vicki Taylor V45 33/59
01:03:10
01:03:42
215
202
Female Becky Marriott Caistor Running Club 16-34 15/25
01:03:30
01:03:52
216
203
Male Craig Marriott Caistor Running Club V50 29/36
01:03:30
01:03:52
217
61
Female Louise Clayton V45 34/59
01:03:34
01:03:57
218
274
Female Sarah Sharpe V35 35/44
01:03:34
01:03:57
219
99
Male Jimmy Dutch Cleethorpes & District AC V70+ 3/6
01:03:26
01:04:00
220
332
Female Steffi Wilkinson 16-34 16/25
01:03:47
01:04:06
221
238
Female Jill Parkinson V45 35/59
01:03:56
01:04:13
222
155
Male Kevin Hindle V40 40/43
01:04:24
01:04:45
223
252
Female Anne Rae Caistor Running Club V35 36/44
01:04:37
01:04:48
224
200
Female Donna Mara V55 9/25
01:04:21
01:04:48
225
309
Female Nicola Turner V45 36/59
01:04:33
01:04:59
226
97
Female Caroline Dunwell 16-34 17/25
01:04:42
01:05:02
227
141
Female Jackie Hallett Boston Community Runners V65+ 1/3
01:04:53
01:05:05
228
235
Female Julie Owen V45 37/59
01:04:57
01:05:22
229
334
Female Gemma Williams Cleethorpes & District AC 16-34 18/25
01:05:18
01:05:29
230
36
Female Phae Bryant V45 38/59
01:05:05
01:05:31
231
110
Male Freddie Forsyth V40 41/43
01:05:05
01:05:31
232
207
Female Jane Martin Skegness & District Running Club V45 39/59
01:05:32
01:05:40
233
158
Female Suzanne Hogg Skegness & District Running Club V45 40/59
01:05:34
01:05:40
234
172
Male Adam Jarvis 15-39 42/43
01:05:30
01:05:41
235
192
Male Kevin Lee Worksop Harriers V40 42/43
01:05:26
01:05:45
236
21
Female Jessica Bland Lonely Goat RC V35 37/44
01:05:24
01:05:48
237
201
Male William Mara V50 30/36
01:05:29
01:05:57
238
133
Female Elizabeth Hackney V55 10/25
01:05:36
01:06:01
239
16
Female Lucy Bell Grimsby Triathlon Club 16-34 19/25
01:05:53
01:06:17
240
100
Female Diana Dykes V55 11/25
01:06:10
01:06:38
241
17
Female Felicity Berry Mablethorpe Running Club V65+ 2/3
01:06:35
01:06:48
242
197
Female Tracy Macdonald Boston Community Runners V35 38/44
01:06:47
01:06:56
243
263
Male Arthur Rock V50 31/36
01:07:08
01:07:27
244
91
Female Bernie Divall V45 41/59
01:07:06
01:07:38
245
349
Male Roy Young Ackworth Road Runners V70+ 4/6
01:07:17
01:07:47
246
29
Female Linda Bristow Tyler Cleethorpes & District AC V65+ 3/3
01:07:34
01:08:04
247
301
Male Neil Toyne Cleethorpes & District AC V60 16/18
01:07:33
01:08:04
248
40
Female Sarah Burton Boston Community Runners V45 42/59
01:07:42
01:08:05
249
187
Female Jean Kowal V55 12/25
01:07:55
01:08:14
250
123
Female Michelle Gledhill V45 43/59
01:07:56
01:08:14
251
180
Female Lynn Keeton Notts women runners V35 39/44
01:07:55
01:08:24
252
302
Female Anne Treacher V45 44/59
01:08:01
01:08:26
253
236
Female Carole Page Boston Community Runners V55 13/25
01:08:06
01:08:38
254
156
Female Amy Hitchin Notts women runners V45 45/59
01:08:18
01:08:47
255
260
Male Mel Ridley V50 32/36
01:08:10
01:08:48
256
336
Female Holly Wilson 16-34 20/25
01:08:10
01:08:48
257
337
Female Lauretta Wilson V35 40/44
01:08:11
01:08:48
258
103
Female Janet Edwards Boston Community Runners V55 14/25
01:08:27
01:08:52
259
77
Female Carrie-Leigh Cropley Skegness & District Running Club 16-34 21/25
01:08:32
01:09:01
260
323
Female Karen Webster North Derbyshire Running Club V45 46/59
01:08:53
01:09:16
261
214
Female Amy Miller 16-34 22/25
01:08:45
01:09:20
262
242
Female Debra Petley Boston Community Runners V45 47/59
01:09:39
01:10:03
263
198
Male Anthony Machin 15-39 43/43
01:09:52
01:10:04
264
39
Male Timothy Burrell Boston Community Runners V40 43/43
01:10:04
01:10:13
265
79
Female Samantha Cross Boston Community Runners 16-34 23/25
01:09:53
01:10:16
266
30
Female Elaine Broomfield Skegness & District Running Club V45 48/59
01:10:22
01:10:53
267
231
Female Tina North Skegness & District Running Club 16-34 24/25
01:11:18
01:11:47
268
93
Female Carol Dudley Sleaford Striders AC V55 15/25
01:11:32
01:12:04
269
159
Male Karl Holmes Cleethorpes & District AC V50 33/36
01:12:45
01:13:10
270
293
Male Dave Thomas V60 17/18
01:12:50
01:13:25
271
111
Female Claire Foster Notts women runners V35 41/44
01:13:04
01:13:32
272
270
Female Sharna Sawyer Lonely Goat RC V45 49/59
01:13:10
01:13:39
273
14
Female Sarita Barton Skegness & District Running Club V35 42/44
01:13:21
01:13:52
274
113
Female Anne-Marie Fowler Grimsby Tri Club V45 50/59
01:14:00
01:14:33
275
25
Male Rick Booth V50 34/36
01:14:40
01:15:15
276
307
Female Mary Turner Boston Community Runners V55 16/25
01:15:05
01:15:29
277
132
Female Helen Grunshaw Sleaford Striders AC V45 51/59
01:15:28
01:16:01
278
68
Female Hannah Corah 16-34 25/25
01:15:48
01:16:12
279
142
Female Sally Hammond V55 17/25
01:16:13
01:16:43
280
135
Female Christine Hall Ackwoth Road Runners V55 18/25
01:16:12
01:16:43
281
22
Female Susan Bloomfield V45 52/59
01:16:13
01:16:43
282
210
Male Shaun Mcgarry Skegness & District Running Club V60 18/18
01:16:41
01:17:11
283
195
Female Vivienne Littlebury V55 19/25
01:17:26
01:18:01
284
239
Male William Parkinson V50 35/36
01:18:10
01:18:28
285
299
Male Maurice Tompkins Skegness & District Running Club V70+ 5/6
01:20:10
01:20:27
286
185
Female Jayne Knight Sleaford Striders AC V45 53/59
01:19:54
01:20:28
287
311
Female Lorraine Vince Sleaford Striders AC V55 20/25
01:19:56
01:20:28
288
57
Female Carmen Clark Boston Community Runners V45 54/59
01:20:08
01:20:31
289
298
Female Caroline Thorpe-Skipworth V35 43/44
01:20:52
01:21:28
290
347
Female Fiona Wrisberg Boston Community Runners V55 21/25
01:24:13
01:24:29
291
38
Female Diane Burrell Boston Community Runners V55 22/25
01:24:14
01:24:29
292
292
Male Dean Teather V50 36/36
01:24:31
01:24:47
293
275
Female Paula Shaw Notts women runners V45 55/59
01:27:24
01:27:55
294
147
Female Chris Hart Notts women runners V55 23/25
01:27:25
01:27:56
295
346
Female Patricia Wright Notts women runners V55 24/25
01:27:32
01:27:58
296
224
Female Tracey Murphy V45 56/59
01:27:35
01:28:06
297
343
Male Chris Wright V70+ 6/6
01:28:26
01:29:02
298
272
Female Jacqui Sesstein V45 57/59
01:28:28
01:29:03
299
12
Female Maria Baker Boston Community Runners V55 25/25
01:30:38
01:31:06
300
335
Female Angela Wilson Boston Community Runners V35 44/44
01:31:57
01:31:57
301
44
Female Sharon Cairney Notts women runners V45 58/59
01:42:12
01:42:40
302
116
Female Jo Frearson Notts women runners V45 59/59
01:42:12
01:42:40