The Farnham Pilgrim Marathon 2019

The 8th September 2019


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
352
Male Joe Morwood Aldershot Farnham & District AC Senior 1/11
02:48:13
02:48:16
2
132
Male Rob Harkness Aldershot Farnham & District AC 40-49 1/85
03:11:22
03:11:26
3
230
Male James O'shea Serpentine RC 30-39 1/48
03:14:16
03:14:20
4
162
Male Sebastian Jones Clapham Chasers 30-39 2/48
03:15:26
03:15:30
5
142
Female Sarah Hill Farnham Runners 40-49 1/37
03:16:09
03:16:13
6
122
Male Stuart Haig Farnham Runners 40-49 2/85
03:17:06
03:17:09
7
256
Male Lee Rogers 100 Marathon Club 30-39 3/48
03:20:21
03:20:21
8
137
Female Alice Hector EVO Tri Club 30-39 1/29
03:20:27
03:20:30
9
219
Male Mark Nicholls Burgess Hill Runners 40-49 3/85
03:25:01
03:25:03
10
266
Male Paul Sargent Burgess Hill Runners 30-39 4/48
03:26:24
03:26:27
11
97
Male Ed Fisher 30-39 5/48
03:26:53
03:26:57
12
107
Female Dawn Godwin Windle Valley Runners 40-49 2/37
03:28:11
03:28:18
13
197
Male Simon Mason Lonely Goat RC 40-49 4/85
03:33:13
03:33:19
14
331
Male Luke Shearring Haslemere Border AC 40-49 5/85
03:33:33
03:33:46
15
338
Male Tom Millns Haslemere Border AC 40-49 6/85
03:33:31
03:33:47
16
333
Female Katy Ward Haslemere Border AC 30-39 2/29
03:33:33
03:33:47
17
292
Male Niel Strydom Lonely Goat RC 30-39 6/48
03:34:12
03:34:17
18
56
Male Ian Coates Windle Valley Runners 40-49 7/85
03:35:24
03:35:31
19
43
Male Alex Cacchi 30-39 7/48
03:38:55
03:39:00
20
70
Male Callum Darby Windle Valley Runners 30-39 8/48
03:38:56
03:39:04
21
311
Male Jon Watts Waverley Harriers 40-49 8/85
03:39:28
03:39:43
22
337
Male Gavin Rennie Reading Road Runners 50-59 1/54
03:39:48
03:39:59
23
109
Male Jamie Goodhead Burgess Hill Runners 40-49 9/85
03:42:26
03:42:28
24
30
Male Daniel Bhattacharya Senior 2/11
03:42:20
03:42:34
25
236
Female Emma Pearson Farnham Runners 40-49 3/37
03:42:37
03:42:43
26
123
Female Lisa Hale Sandhurst Joggers 40-49 4/37
03:43:20
03:43:24
27
257
Male David Roy Farnham Runners 30-39 9/48
03:43:53
03:44:02
28
120
Male Nick Grist RunBikePubClub 40-49 10/85
03:44:24
03:44:29
29
156
Male Pete Jenkins Tadley Runners 40-49 11/85
03:45:37
03:46:00
30
217
Male Kai Ng London City Athletics Club 40-49 12/85
03:46:54
03:47:26
31
78
Male James Day Epsom Oddballs RC 30-39 10/48
03:46:55
03:47:32
32
59
Male James Collier 30-39 11/48
03:47:22
03:47:36
33
163
Female Claire Kanja Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC Senior 1/4
03:48:21
03:48:31
34
199
Male Andy Mccall Farnham Runners 40-49 13/85
03:50:03
03:50:13
35
297
Male Richard Taylor Alton Runners 40-49 14/85
03:50:47
03:50:47
36
170
Male Adrian Lambeth Alton Runners 40-49 15/85
03:51:01
03:51:01
37
280
Female Sarah Smith Haslemere Border AC 30-39 3/29
03:50:50
03:51:05
38
149
Male Nicholas Holmes Fleet & Crookham AC 60+ 1/20
03:52:02
03:52:10
39
241
Male John Phillips Farnham Runners 40-49 16/85
03:52:25
03:52:35
40
226
Male Ryan Oneill 30-39 12/48
03:52:44
03:52:48
41
185
Female Anna Louis 50-59 1/24
03:52:48
03:52:55
42
198
Female Bronwyn Mayo Wimbledon Windmilers 30-39 4/29
03:53:25
03:53:34
43
171
Male Mark Lancaster 30-39 13/48
03:53:24
03:53:43
44
347
Male Chris Bainbridge 30-39 14/48
03:54:23
03:54:32
45
342
Male Steve Tait Woking AC 50-59 2/54
03:54:37
03:54:41
46
13
Male Jon Avenell 30-39 15/48
03:55:41
03:55:53
47
87
Male Marc Ebanks 40-49 17/85
03:56:16
03:56:22
48
279
Male Daniel Smallbone Senior 3/11
03:56:57
03:57:00
49
5
Male Nahed Ahmed 30-39 16/48
03:57:32
03:57:32
50
31
Male Andrew Billington 40-49 18/85
03:57:15
03:57:41
51
53
Male Roger Clark Lonely Goat RC 40-49 19/85
03:57:34
03:57:45
52
212
Male Alistair Morey Alton Runners 40-49 20/85
03:58:09
03:58:23
53
246
Male Stephen Pond Petts Wood Runners 50-59 3/54
03:58:56
03:59:19
54
186
Male Oliver Lovell 30-39 17/48
03:59:19
03:59:22
55
225
Male Iain Ollerenshaw Elstead Village Runners 40-49 21/85
03:59:18
03:59:35
56
154
Female Mary Janssen Reading Road Runners 50-59 2/24
03:59:28
03:59:43
57
175
Female Mandy Leach Runnymede Runners 40-49 5/37
03:59:51
03:59:56
58
127
Female Claire Hammerstein 30-39 5/29
04:00:08
04:00:19
59
249
Female Helen Putnam 30-39 6/29
04:00:26
04:00:39
60
231
Male Rob Ostler Blackwater Valley Runners 30-39 18/48
04:01:01
04:01:06
61
187
Male Rob Lowe Clapham Runners 30-39 19/48
04:04:00
04:04:12
62
96
Female Celia Findlay Dacorum & Tring AC 50-59 3/24
04:04:27
04:04:33
63
336
Female Gayle Harvey 40-49 6/37
04:06:28
04:07:04
64
32
Male Stuart Bincham Portsmouth Joggers 40-49 22/85
04:07:39
04:07:46
65
195
Male Paul Manning 30-39 20/48
04:07:41
04:07:56
66
114
Female Nikki Gray Reading Road Runners 30-39 7/29
04:07:42
04:07:57
67
272
Male Robert Sharp Didcot Runners 50-59 4/54
04:07:47
04:07:57
68
183
Male Richard Lock Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 23/85
04:07:53
04:07:58
69
144
Female Claire Hobbs Senior 2/4
04:07:39
04:08:03
70
168
Female Teresa Kwiecinska 40-49 7/37
04:09:04
04:09:14
71
196
Male Andy Mash 30-39 21/48
04:09:04
04:09:16
72
300
Male Nicholas Thomas Waverley Harriers 40-49 24/85
04:09:39
04:09:55
73
98
Male Rufus Flack Vegan Runners UK 40-49 25/85
04:09:49
04:10:11
74
298
Female Andrea Thomas Guildford & Godalming AC 40-49 8/37
04:10:39
04:10:46
75
84
Male Tiago Dionisio 100 Marathon Club 40-49 26/85
04:07:07
04:11:08
76
82
Male John Diamante Bromley Vets AC 40-49 27/85
04:10:51
04:11:17
77
293
Male Graham Swain Hook Runners 40-49 28/85
04:11:05
04:11:19
78
329
Male Hywel Madden SFC 40-49 29/85
04:11:05
04:11:20
79
265
Male Alex Sarabia-Lock 40-49 30/85
04:11:07
04:11:36
80
200
Female Sarah Mcculloch Farnham Runners 50-59 4/24
04:11:38
04:11:46
81
75
Male Eli Dawson Alton Runners 30-39 22/48
04:11:39
04:11:55
82
319
Male Ben Williamson Blackwater Valley Runners 30-39 23/48
04:12:16
04:12:23
83
224
Male Hakeem Okoye 40-49 31/85
04:12:54
04:13:00
84
283
Female Jenny Steedman Guildford & Godalming AC 30-39 8/29
04:12:45
04:13:08
85
93
Male George Fairbrother Orpington Road Runners 50-59 5/54
04:13:04
04:13:13
86
238
Male Nathan Persaud 30-39 24/48
04:13:19
04:13:19
87
151
Female Sophie Howard Handy Cross Runners 30-39 9/29
04:14:00
04:14:25
88
60
Male Simon Cook 40-49 32/85
04:14:34
04:14:41
89
328
Male Ilkka Savimaki 50-59 6/54
04:15:10
04:15:25
90
264
Male Paul Sansom Waverley Harriers 40-49 33/85
04:15:13
04:15:36
91
220
Male Kevin Nicholson Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 50-59 7/54
04:15:20
04:15:47
92
47
Male Gary Caswell Farnham Triathlon Club 50-59 8/54
04:15:31
04:15:49
93
15
Male Steve Bailey Farnham Runners 40-49 34/85
04:15:48
04:15:58
94
167
Male Ives Kinsiona 30-39 25/48
04:16:21
04:16:26
95
363
Male Nigel Bulmer Bromley Veterans AC 50-59 9/54
04:16:18
04:16:45
96
191
Male Paul Mackie Farnham Runners 50-59 10/54
04:16:42
04:16:51
97
242
Male Tommy Phillips 40-49 35/85
04:17:04
04:17:36
98
79
Male Tom Day 40-49 36/85
04:17:31
04:17:56
99
206
Male Neil Miller Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 37/85
04:17:50
04:17:56
100
211
Male James Moore 30-39 26/48
04:17:55
04:18:35
101
343
Male Frank Chu 40-49 38/85
04:18:52
04:18:57
102
330
Male Steven Rooke Horsham Joggers 40-49 39/85
04:18:37
04:18:58
103
117
Male Nigel Green Run To Live Running Club 50-59 11/54
04:19:21
04:19:42
104
138
Male Alex Hellier 40-49 40/85
04:19:50
04:20:00
105
340
Male Michael Parkes Stubbington Green Runners & AC Senior 4/11
04:19:49
04:20:11
106
304
Female Linda Tyler Farnham Runners 50-59 5/24
04:20:09
04:20:17
107
204
Male Tom Mehew 40-49 41/85
04:20:39
04:21:00
108
38
Male Heath Buck 40-49 42/85
04:22:16
04:22:47
109
141
Female Julie Hewson 50-59 6/24
04:22:54
04:23:26
110
57
Male Paul Coates 100 Marathon Club 50-59 12/54
04:23:26
04:23:38
111
320
Male Darren Woods Striders Of Croydon AC 30-39 27/48
04:23:43
04:23:57
112
182
Male Richard Lisle 50-59 13/54
04:24:15
04:24:22
113
99
Male Paul Fleming Haslemere Border AC 50-59 14/54
04:24:12
04:24:29
114
106
Male Catalin Georgescu Slatina Running 30-39 28/48
04:24:35
04:24:38
115
345
Male Andy Cooksey 100 Marathon Club 50-59 15/54
04:24:09
04:24:41
116
19
Female Lindsay Bamford Farnham Runners 50-59 7/24
04:24:47
04:24:56
117
291
Male Greg Strutton Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 43/85
04:24:52
04:25:01
118
332
Male Paul Sahota Victory AC 50-59 16/54
04:24:48
04:25:01
119
243
Male Toby Philpott 40-49 44/85
04:24:44
04:25:11
120
223
Female Claire Oakes Burghfield Running Club 40-49 9/37
04:25:09
04:25:15
121
366
Male William Godwin Elstead Village Runners 30-39 29/48
04:25:16
04:25:33
122
216
Female Jacqueline Moulder Dorking & Mole Valley AC 50-59 8/24
04:25:34
04:25:34
123
302
Female Kate Townsend Farnham Runners 40-49 10/37
04:25:39
04:25:47
124
275
Male Barry Shields 50-59 17/54
04:26:35
04:26:45
125
145
Female Katherine Hobbs Waverley Harriers 30-39 10/29
04:26:31
04:26:56
126
190
Male James Mackie 40-49 45/85
04:27:23
04:27:23
127
177
Female Megan Lennox 100 Marathon Club 40-49 11/37
04:28:02
04:28:02
128
150
Male Chris Hope 30-39 30/48
04:27:54
04:28:13
129
232
Male Arvin Panes Bromley Vets AC 40-49 46/85
04:28:09
04:28:27
130
301
Male Mark Thompson 50-59 18/54
04:28:14
04:28:40
131
326
Male Andrew Marshman 40-49 47/85
04:29:15
04:29:30
132
284
Female Lynn Stephens Runnymede Runners 40-49 12/37
04:29:32
04:29:37
133
315
Female Joanna Wierzbowska 30-39 11/29
04:29:21
04:29:39
134
201
Male Steve Mcgeown Hook Runners 40-49 48/85
04:30:30
04:30:43
135
303
Male James Tringham 40-49 49/85
04:31:27
04:31:41
136
248
Male Andrew Pumphrey Pneonix Brighton 50-59 19/54
04:31:32
04:31:43
137
180
Female Alison Linsky 40-49 13/37
04:32:06
04:32:14
138
181
Male Ben Linsky Senior 5/11
04:32:05
04:32:14
139
20
Male David Barber 40-49 50/85
04:32:13
04:32:31
140
25
Female Haley Bellerby Senior 3/4
04:27:27
04:32:46
141
273
Male Derek Sheppard 40-49 51/85
04:33:09
04:33:33
142
74
Female Dawn Davis 100 Marathon Club 50-59 9/24
04:33:08
04:33:40
143
133
Male Richard Harris Emersons Green Running Club 40-49 52/85
04:34:29
04:34:53
144
153
Male Ayrton Jack Tetbury Dolphins Running Club Senior 6/11
04:35:11
04:35:22
145
314
Male Daniel Whittaker Hillingdon AC 40-49 53/85
04:35:03
04:35:29
146
267
Male Chris Sawyer 30-39 31/48
04:35:41
04:35:57
147
235
Male Cliff Pay Liss Runners 50-59 20/54
04:35:52
04:36:00
148
41
Male T Burgess Heyford Aardvarks 30-39 32/48
04:36:29
04:36:43
149
129
Male Russell Hammond Runnymede Runners 50-59 21/54
04:39:29
04:39:35
150
321
Male Steve Wright 30-39 33/48
04:39:13
04:39:36
151
259
Male Brian Rumary Eastleigh RC 60+ 2/20
04:39:51
04:40:02
152
281
Male Jason Spry 40-49 54/85
04:40:00
04:40:21
153
52
Male Robert Clark 50-59 22/54
04:40:01
04:40:21
154
112
Male John Gray Hart Road Runners 60+ 3/20
04:40:39
04:41:14
155
105
Male Nicholas Genever Garden City Runners 50-59 23/54
04:41:00
04:41:16
156
152
Male Alistair Huggett 50-59 24/54
04:40:56
04:41:30
157
287
Male Howard Stinton Fareham Crusaders 40-49 55/85
04:42:05
04:42:17
158
305
Male Simon Van Kempen Climb South West 30-39 34/48
04:42:02
04:42:25
159
113
Male Michael Gray 40-49 56/85
04:42:14
04:42:41
160
351
Female Caroline Bark 50-59 10/24
04:42:24
04:42:46
161
350
Male Nick Bark 50-59 25/54
04:42:24
04:42:46
162
37
Male Sam Brown Rebel Runners Medway 50-59 26/54
04:42:41
04:43:12
163
81
Male Richard Dennis-Jones 40-49 57/85
04:42:59
04:43:31
164
261
Male Rob Russell-Smith 40-49 58/85
04:42:58
04:43:31
165
158
Female Gif Jitti 40-49 14/37
04:43:56
04:44:27
166
130
Female Jacqueline Hancock Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 15/37
04:44:12
04:44:29
167
205
Female Joanna Miller Blackwater Valley Runners 30-39 12/29
04:44:12
04:44:29
168
36
Male William Boughton 40-49 59/85
04:44:40
04:44:53
169
295
Male Hideo Takano Dorking & Mole Valley AC 50-59 27/54
04:44:31
04:45:08
170
318
Male Steve Williams 40-49 60/85
04:46:28
04:46:38
171
290
Male Andrew Stringer 60+ 4/20
04:48:17
04:48:26
172
155
Male Philip Jelley 30-39 35/48
04:48:03
04:48:27
173
44
Male Luke Cackett Senior 7/11
04:48:41
04:48:47
174
67
Female Abigail Cross Wadhurst Runners 30-39 13/29
04:48:27
04:48:55
175
69
Male Matt Cross Wadhurst Runners 30-39 36/48
04:48:27
04:48:55
176
334
Female Karen Korna 30-39 14/29
04:48:41
04:48:59
177
361
Male Tony Trundley Collingwood AC 50-59 28/54
04:49:21
04:49:34
178
362
Female Nicola Trundley 50-59 11/24
04:49:21
04:49:34
179
233
Male Hok Pang 50-59 29/54
04:49:36
04:49:44
180
360
Female Encsi Nadas 40-49 16/37
04:49:37
04:49:52
181
229
Male Timmy Osborne Trail Running Association 40-49 61/85
04:50:00
04:50:12
182
131
Male James Hancox Fitstuff 40-49 62/85
04:49:43
04:50:15
183
210
Male Garry Moore Fitstuff 40-49 63/85
04:49:44
04:50:15
184
306
Male Tom Vincent 30-39 37/48
04:50:18
04:50:40
185
325
Male James Walker Liss Runners 50-59 30/54
04:50:33
04:50:41
186
169
Male Jimmy Lagios Runnymede Runners 50-59 31/54
04:50:39
04:50:45
187
356
Female Elizabeth Munro 30-39 15/29
04:50:53
04:51:27
188
357
Female Catherine Stoneman 30-39 16/29
04:50:54
04:51:27
189
262
Female Laura Sabharwal Lululemon 40-49 17/37
04:50:58
04:51:27
190
346
Male Neil Williams Orpington Road Runners 40-49 64/85
04:51:27
04:51:37
191
270
Male Philip Scrase Alton Runners 50-59 32/54
04:51:33
04:51:52
192
128
Female Apryl Hammett 100 Marathon Club 40-49 18/37
04:51:23
04:51:58
193
260
Male Peter Russell-Smith 40-49 65/85
04:53:10
04:53:44
194
11
Male John Arbury Alton Runners 60+ 5/20
04:53:58
04:54:16
195
126
Male David Hamed Blackwater Valley Runners 60+ 6/20
04:54:44
04:54:52
196
296
Male Mike Taylor Farnham Runners 50-59 33/54
04:54:30
04:54:55
197
254
Male Bryan Robinson 50-59 34/54
04:54:40
04:54:55
198
18
Male Alex Ball Portsmouth Triathletes 50-59 35/54
04:54:45
04:55:14
199
143
Female Lucy Hine Cambridge Harriers 50-59 12/24
04:54:58
04:55:17
200
72
Female Jenny Davidson Wadhurst Runners 40-49 19/37
04:54:57
04:55:25
201
188
Male Mark Lutman Vegan Runners UK 50-59 36/54
04:55:01
04:55:31
202
6
Male Stewart Alden Winchester & District AC 40-49 66/85
04:54:59
04:55:35
203
58
Female Janet Cobby 100 Marathon Club 50-59 13/24
04:54:59
04:55:35
204
255
Male David Rogers 100 Marathon Club 40-49 67/85
04:55:35
04:55:43
205
258
Male Sanjay Roy Stopsley Striders 30-39 38/48
04:55:32
04:55:56
206
46
Female Sarah Cashin 30-39 17/29
04:55:31
04:55:56
207
322
Male Rush Yadave Croydon Harriers 60+ 7/20
04:56:58
04:57:32
208
50
Male Daniel Chandler 30-39 39/48
04:57:16
04:57:36
209
94
Female Kate Fargus Waverley Harriers 40-49 20/37
04:58:29
04:58:54
210
116
Male Wayne Greaves Horley Harriers 40-49 68/85
04:59:10
04:59:42
211
100
Female Siobhan Fleming 40-49 21/37
05:02:17
05:02:22
212
71
Male Cliff Dargonne 100 Marathon Club 50-59 37/54
05:02:09
05:02:22
213
240
Male Christophe Pflieger 50-59 38/54
05:05:15
05:05:32
214
192
Male Hezel Magwili Vegan Runners UK 30-39 40/48
05:05:35
05:06:05
215
16
Male Gary Baker 50-59 39/54
05:05:55
05:06:23
216
189
Male Richard Macdonald 40-49 69/85
05:06:33
05:07:06
217
354
Male Ronan Clarke 40-49 70/85
05:08:41
05:09:03
218
173
Male Stu Lavalette Liss Runners 50-59 40/54
05:09:37
05:09:41
219
218
Female Selena Ng London City Athletics Club 30-39 18/29
05:09:16
05:09:41
220
239
Female Fiona Peters Epsom Oddballs RC 40-49 22/37
05:09:30
05:10:07
221
214
Male Darren Morrish Alton Runners 40-49 71/85
05:10:02
05:10:25
222
62
Male Robert Cornwell Fleet & Crookham AC 60+ 8/20
05:11:04
05:11:38
223
299
Male Marc Thomas York Knavesmire Harriers 40-49 72/85
05:11:43
05:12:13
224
215
Female Louise Morrish Alton Runners 40-49 23/37
05:13:12
05:13:34
225
136
Male David Hayles Alton Runners 40-49 73/85
05:13:14
05:13:35
226
227
Male Paul Orange 40-49 74/85
05:13:27
05:13:44
227
9
Female Suzanne Anderson Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 24/37
05:16:40
05:16:59
228
161
Male Mark Jones Blackwater Valley Runners 50-59 41/54
05:16:41
05:17:01
229
73
Male Gareth Davies 100 Marathon Club 50-59 42/54
05:17:40
05:18:13
230
134
Male Dean Hatton 40-49 75/85
05:17:57
05:18:22
231
34
Male Richard Boese Sandhurst Joggers 50-59 43/54
05:17:45
05:18:25
232
282
Male Ian Stanford 40-49 76/85
05:18:11
05:18:48
233
27
Male Michael Bennett Orpington Road Runners 50-59 44/54
05:19:08
05:19:17
234
234
Female Paula Parsons 30-39 19/29
05:19:06
05:19:24
235
317
Male Joseph Williams Crawley Saints And Sinners Senior 8/11
05:20:27
05:20:58
236
26
Male Matthew Bennett 60+ 9/20
05:20:55
05:21:04
237
49
Female Ellie Chambers Senior 4/4
05:22:48
05:22:58
238
365
Male Simbarashe Mugomba Tribe 30-39 41/48
05:25:21
05:25:41
239
237
Male Chris Pekin 30-39 42/48
05:25:53
05:26:04
240
341
Female Kasia Lubowiecka 100 Marathon Club 30-39 20/29
05:25:55
05:26:27
241
10
Female Trine Andresen Fitstuff 40-49 25/37
05:25:56
05:26:28
242
203
Female Philippa Mead 40-49 26/37
05:26:51
05:27:18
243
179
Female Fran Light Alton Runners 50-59 14/24
05:27:57
05:28:18
244
263
Male Andrew Salter Windle Valley Runners 60+ 10/20
05:28:21
05:28:29
245
124
Female Vanessa Hall Tadley Runners 30-39 21/29
05:28:17
05:28:42
246
4
Male Neil Addington 50-59 45/54
05:28:27
05:29:03
247
178
Male Jermaine Leow Epsom Oddballs RC 30-39 43/48
05:29:02
05:29:38
248
309
Female Nick Walshe Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 50-59 15/24
05:29:56
05:30:22
249
339
Male Paul Commons 100 Marathon Club 50-59 46/54
05:30:02
05:30:39
250
245
Female Nina Pitcairn 40-49 27/37
05:30:05
05:30:39
251
35
Female Dorothy Boggs Serpentine RC 30-39 22/29
05:26:22
05:34:00
252
140
Female Joanne Hensman Fulham RC 40-49 28/37
05:34:46
05:35:06
253
119
Female Tracey Grigoleit Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 50-59 16/24
05:35:20
05:35:44
254
80
Female Elaine Dean 100 Marathon Club 50-59 17/24
05:35:25
05:35:55
255
139
Female Lisa Hennen 100 Marathon Club 40-49 29/37
05:36:26
05:36:55
256
29
Male Ray Bernice 50-59 47/54
05:36:26
05:36:55
257
7
Male Gary Allen Runnymede Runners 40-49 77/85
05:39:12
05:39:16
258
253
Male Michael Rice Blackwater Valley Runners 50-59 48/54
05:38:59
05:39:23
259
17
Male Steve Baker 30-39 44/48
05:39:23
05:39:36
260
312
Female Sarah Webber 30-39 23/29
05:39:25
05:39:36
261
355
Male Michael Alsworth 100 Marathon Club 60+ 11/20
05:39:45
05:40:26
262
33
Male Mikael Blacklock 30-39 45/48
05:41:09
05:41:29
263
110
Female Alison Gordon 50-59 18/24
05:41:22
05:41:30
264
55
Female Bronwyn Clifford 40-49 30/37
05:41:17
05:41:48
265
269
Male Jamie Scanlon 30-39 46/48
05:41:11
05:41:54
266
244
Female Jo Pillay 40-49 31/37
05:42:17
05:42:48
267
51
Male George Clark Felixstowe Road Runners Senior 9/11
05:42:41
05:42:52
268
344
Male Stuart Holmes Fetch Everyone 40-49 78/85
05:42:39
05:43:18
269
157
Male Michael Jensen 40-49 79/85
05:44:23
05:44:54
270
313
Female Claire Weustenraed 30-39 24/29
05:44:35
05:45:06
271
327
Male Craig Tate-Grimes Farnham Runners 40-49 80/85
05:45:03
05:45:14
272
21
Male Jonathon Barclay 30-39 47/48
05:46:28
05:46:28
273
277
Male Michael Sillitoe Orpington Road Runners 60+ 12/20
05:46:51
05:47:22
274
276
Female Melanie Shone 30-39 25/29
05:47:47
05:48:26
275
172
Male David Langley Hi-5 Rooksdown 50-59 49/54
05:48:53
05:49:12
276
86
Male John Earle 50-59 50/54
05:51:46
05:52:04
277
207
Male Matthew Mitchell 100 Marathon Club 50-59 51/54
05:51:49
05:52:05
278
364
Male Tadhg Corbett Senior 10/11
05:51:44
05:52:11
279
184
Female George Longland Vegan Runners UK 40-49 32/37
05:53:47
05:54:12
280
247
Female Kathryn Powell Haslemere Border AC 40-49 33/37
05:53:48
05:54:13
281
148
Male Michael Hodges 100 Marathon Club 60+ 13/20
05:54:10
05:54:50
282
147
Female Margaret Hodges Rhayader AC 60+ 1/3
05:54:11
05:54:50
283
39
Male Matthew Buckle 40-49 81/85
05:55:35
05:55:44
284
288
Male Thomas Stone Lonely Goat RC 40-49 82/85
05:55:20
05:55:53
285
68
Female Di Cross City Of Salisbury A&RC 50-59 19/24
05:56:02
05:56:39
286
358
Female Jane Knight Salisbury A&RC 50-59 20/24
05:56:01
05:56:39
287
83
Female Louise Diez 50-59 21/24
05:56:02
05:56:39
288
76
Female Emma Dawson Farnham Runners 40-49 34/37
05:56:36
05:56:44
289
77
Male Jonathan Dawson Portsmouth Triathletes 40-49 83/85
05:56:39
05:56:49
290
194
Female Lisa Mallett 50-59 22/24
05:56:30
05:56:54
291
92
Male Nigel Evans Sandhurst Joggers 50-59 52/54
05:58:17
05:58:55
292
359
Female Lina Johnson Sandhurst Joggers 30-39 26/29
05:58:17
05:58:56
293
40
Female Sharon Burfield Sandhurst Joggers 40-49 35/37
05:58:17
05:58:56
294
160
Female Alison Jones Sandhurst Joggers 60+ 2/3
05:58:18
05:58:56
295
23
Male David Bartlett Sandhurst Joggers 50-59 53/54
05:58:18
05:58:57
296
121
Female Andrea Hadfield Sandhurst Joggers 30-39 27/29
05:58:20
05:58:57
297
176
Male Nanda Lem-Gurung 60+ 14/20
06:04:32
06:04:32
298
90
Male Tony Elliott Trail Terriers 40-49 84/85
06:04:28
06:04:42
299
208
Male Jasvir Singh Modaher BA Athletics Club 60+ 15/20
06:04:27
06:04:54
300
324
Male Liviu Zapada 30-39 48/48
06:08:33
06:09:00
301
323
Female Cristina Zapada 30-39 28/29
06:08:30
06:09:00
302
310
Female Kirsten Walton Portsmouth Joggers 50-59 23/24
06:16:25
06:16:57
303
111
Male Martin Gould Blackwater Valley Runners Senior 11/11
06:20:35
06:21:12
304
146
Male David Hoben Surrey Walking Club 60+ 16/20
06:20:57
06:21:16
305
89
Female Susie Elliott Littledown Harriers 50-59 24/24
06:24:45
06:25:22
306
289
Male Peter Strange Farnham Runners 60+ 17/20
06:26:18
06:26:18
307
221
Female Zoe Nixon N Trail Chasers 40-49 36/37
06:49:24
06:49:24
308
209
Male David Moles 100 Marathon Club 60+ 18/20
06:54:40
06:55:07
309
349
Female Tyre Lady 30-39 29/29
07:23:10
07:23:10
310
166
Male Lance King Sandhurst Joggers 40-49 85/85
07:30:51
07:31:30
311
2
Female Tina Acock Sandhurst Joggers 40-49 37/37
07:31:27
07:32:07
312
335
Female Julie Wing Reading Road Runners 60+ 3/3
07:39:47
07:40:00
313
1
Male John Applebee Farnham Runners 50-59 54/54
07:39:12
07:40:01
314
348
Male Clarke Kent 100 Marathon Club 60+ 19/20
07:46:09
07:46:09
315
353
Male Hillary Carter 60+ 20/20
10:46:41
10:46:41