The Farnham Pilgrim Half Marathon 2019

The 8th September 2019

Share these results on facebook and twitter and if you like what we do like us...


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
511
Male Stephen Fabes Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC 30-39 1/48
01:22:30
01:22:30
2
773
Male Christopher Tizzard Aldershot Farnham & District AC 30-39 2/48
01:27:42
01:27:47
3
588
Male Matthew Huntley Aldershot Farnham & District AC 30-39 3/48
01:28:00
01:28:00
4
745
Male Marc Soane Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 40-49 1/75
01:28:09
01:28:14
5
850
Male Graham Smith St Albans Striders 40-49 2/75
01:29:06
01:29:10
6
625
Male Jack Lamacraft 40-49 3/75
01:29:56
01:30:01
7
406
Male Morgan Applegarth Hart Road Runners Senior 1/36
01:31:19
01:31:26
8
494
Male Edwin Dixon 30-39 4/48
01:32:18
01:32:25
9
620
Male Yordan Kolev 30-39 5/48
01:32:32
01:32:36
10
482
Male David Crowder 30-39 6/48
01:32:54
01:32:59
11
640
Male Stephen Low Blackwater Valley Runners 60+ 1/25
01:33:56
01:34:01
12
635
Male Christopher Linaker 40-49 4/75
01:35:19
01:35:24
13
679
Male Mike Newnham Gosport Road Runners 40-49 5/75
01:35:29
01:35:35
14
506
Male Robert Elston Senior 2/36
01:36:03
01:36:07
15
554
Male Alex Hall Alton Runners Senior 3/36
01:36:17
01:36:21
16
637
Male Dominic Lobo Fleet & Crookham AC 40-49 6/75
01:36:25
01:36:28
17
699
Male John Payne 40-49 7/75
01:36:19
01:36:45
18
457
Male Tom Candy Senior 4/36
01:36:53
01:36:56
19
708
Male Matthew Pond Petts Wood Runners Senior 5/36
01:37:17
01:37:29
20
817
Male Greg Wright Fleet & Crookham AC Senior 6/36
01:37:48
01:37:52
21
548
Male Matt Graham Senior 7/36
01:37:41
01:37:52
22
423
Female Helen Barran Haslemere Border AC 40-49 1/61
01:37:59
01:38:03
23
804
Male Chris Williams 30-39 7/48
01:37:47
01:38:10
24
664
Male Chris Mitchell Senior 8/36
01:38:17
01:38:36
25
827
Male Tony Ede BMF Frimley 40-49 8/75
01:38:53
01:39:01
26
628
Male Gavin Langan Fleet & Crookham AC 30-39 8/48
01:39:07
01:39:10
27
403
Male Colin Addison Farnham Runners 50-59 1/60
01:39:11
01:39:15
28
830
Male Thomas Bache Farnham Runners 40-49 9/75
01:39:26
01:39:30
29
825
Male Samuel Larcombe 30-39 9/48
01:39:34
01:39:39
30
501
Male Ian Durrant Guildford & Godalming AC 40-49 10/75
01:39:35
01:39:41
31
432
Male Richard Blackburn 50-59 2/60
01:39:46
01:39:52
32
806
Male Steven Williams Runnymede Runners 40-49 11/75
01:40:04
01:40:11
33
812
Male Nicholas Woodroof Denmead Striders Senior 9/36
01:40:09
01:40:17
34
405
Male Neil Ambrose Farnham Runners 40-49 12/75
01:40:27
01:40:35
35
487
Male Andrew Danson Hart Road Runners 40-49 13/75
01:40:53
01:41:00
36
446
Male Andrew Brooks Sandhurst Joggers 40-49 14/75
01:41:12
01:41:19
37
826
Male Chris Easdon 40-49 15/75
01:41:00
01:41:21
38
421
Female Lesley Barnett 30-39 1/36
01:41:24
01:41:30
39
700
Male Paul Peasegood Blackwater Valley Runners Senior 10/36
01:41:23
01:41:31
40
871
Female Jo Payne Woking AC 30-39 2/36
01:41:35
01:41:35
41
873
Male Simon Albert 40-49 16/75
01:41:29
01:41:40
42
504
Male Johan Ekblom Queens Park Harriers 30-39 10/48
01:41:45
01:42:14
43
439
Male Damian Bouch Windle Valley Runners 40-49 17/75
01:42:14
01:42:17
44
479
Male Jonathan Cooper Slgr 30-39 11/48
01:42:11
01:42:33
45
655
Female Nicky Mckenzie Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 2/61
01:42:29
01:42:36
46
500
Male Peter Duerden Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 18/75
01:42:30
01:42:37
47
748
Male Robert Stannett 50-59 3/60
01:42:48
01:42:57
48
639
Female Jo Longmuir Camberley & District AC 50-59 1/46
01:42:38
01:42:57
49
544
Male Dimitar Gospodinov Senior 11/36
01:43:13
01:43:40
50
543
Male Paul Goscomb 40-49 19/75
01:43:39
01:43:46
51
559
Male Ali Hardaway Farnham Runners 50-59 4/60
01:43:48
01:43:57
52
402
Male Ben Adams 30-39 12/48
01:44:07
01:44:13
53
662
Male Ben Mitchell 30-39 13/48
01:44:04
01:44:23
54
839
Male Henry Elston Waverley Harriers Senior 12/36
01:44:45
01:44:59
55
810
Male Robert Wise Hatch Warren Runners 40-49 20/75
01:44:52
01:45:04
56
449
Male Alan Bush 40-49 21/75
01:44:52
01:45:06
57
623
Male Jim Laidlaw Sandhurst Joggers 40-49 22/75
01:45:06
01:45:22
58
701
Male Matthew Perks 40-49 23/75
01:45:21
01:45:28
59
713
Male David Rae 30-39 14/48
01:45:34
01:45:40
60
823
Male Stuart Williamson Farnham Runners 40-49 24/75
01:45:33
01:46:00
61
750
Male Toby Stephens 60+ 2/25
01:45:45
01:46:04
62
847
Male Jamie Kilner-Smith Alton Runners 40-49 25/75
01:45:57
01:46:14
63
805
Male Paul Williams 40-49 26/75
01:46:22
01:46:35
64
788
Male Graham Walker Tadley Runners 50-59 5/60
01:46:24
01:46:46
65
698
Male Chris Payne 30-39 15/48
01:47:18
01:47:18
66
404
Male Lewis Aldridge 60+ 3/25
01:46:58
01:47:21
67
856
Male Charles Bodenham Senior 13/36
01:47:02
01:47:26
68
844
Male Arthur Knaggs Senior 14/36
01:47:00
01:47:26
69
857
Male Bradley Clinton 50-59 6/60
01:47:23
01:47:27
70
849
Male George Beck Senior 15/36
01:46:44
01:47:28
71
516
Male Matthew Fewster 30-39 16/48
01:47:05
01:47:29
72
542
Male Chris Goscomb 30-39 17/48
01:47:37
01:47:44
73
459
Male Ben Carter Horsell Husbandry Club 40-49 27/75
01:47:41
01:48:03
74
627
Male Derek Lane 40-49 28/75
01:48:02
01:48:10
75
413
Male Michael Baggott 30-39 18/48
01:47:58
01:48:13
76
452
Female Sarah Calver Windle Valley Runners 50-59 2/46
01:48:35
01:48:35
77
534
Male Jamie Giles Serpentine RC 30-39 19/48
01:48:13
01:48:39
78
821
Male Stuart The Sheep 40-49 29/75
01:48:39
01:48:59
79
999
Male Joe Morwood Senior 16/36
01:49:50
01:49:50
80
838
Female Claire Marks Reading Road Runners 50-59 3/46
01:49:53
01:50:05
81
659
Male Mike Melrose Waverley Harriers 50-59 7/60
01:49:38
01:50:19
82
744
Male Luke Smith Senior 17/36
01:49:42
01:50:28
83
652
Male Colin Mason 40-49 30/75
01:50:00
01:50:38
84
799
Male Matthew Wernham 60+ 4/25
01:50:24
01:50:47
85
483
Female Wendy Cudmore Windle Valley Runners 50-59 4/46
01:50:43
01:50:51
86
681
Female Ellie Norton 30-39 3/36
01:50:31
01:50:57
87
762
Male Billy Taylor 30-39 20/48
01:51:04
01:51:04
88
401
Male Haitham Abdelghany 30-39 21/48
01:51:04
01:51:09
89
835
Male Roger Bearn Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 31/75
01:51:03
01:51:13
90
462
Female Lorna Castle Royston Runners Senior 1/11
01:51:18
01:51:22
91
631
Male William Law Royston Runners Senior 18/36
01:51:19
01:51:23
92
647
Male Richard Marland Blackwater Valley Runners 30-39 22/48
01:52:18
01:52:26
93
658
Male Max Meddows-Taylor 30-39 23/48
01:52:04
01:52:28
94
632
Male Jeff Lawrence Runnymede Runners 50-59 8/60
01:52:44
01:52:56
95
502
Male Michael Dymond Senior 19/36
01:52:40
01:53:17
96
870
Male Jack Chambers 30-39 24/48
01:53:18
01:53:29
97
712
Female Daisy Rae Blackwater Valley Runners 30-39 4/36
01:53:25
01:53:33
98
711
Male Lubomir Pulpan 30-39 25/48
01:53:59
01:54:06
99
408
Male Andrew Armstrong 40-49 32/75
01:53:51
01:54:08
100
646
Female Debbie Mangan Fleet & Crookham AC 40-49 3/61
01:54:03
01:54:08
101
666
Male Neil Mitchell Runnymede Runners 50-59 9/60
01:54:04
01:54:13
102
705
Male Steve Pilgrim Runnymede Runners 60+ 5/25
01:54:12
01:54:23
103
841
Male Andrew Lockett Waverley Harriers 40-49 33/75
01:53:54
01:54:35
104
565
Male Oliver Haynes Blackwater Valley Runners 30-39 26/48
01:54:49
01:54:59
105
787
Male Jeff Waine 50-59 10/60
01:54:52
01:55:07
106
715
Male Phillip Reay 40-49 34/75
01:54:52
01:55:11
107
539
Male Timothy Gooding Senior 20/36
01:55:08
01:55:29
108
621
Male Andrew Krousti Windle Valley Runners 40-49 35/75
01:56:08
01:56:19
109
678
Female Sally Newman Blackwater Valley Runners 30-39 5/36
01:56:11
01:56:20
110
693
Male Craig Parke Reigate Priory AC Senior 21/36
01:56:38
01:56:38
111
747
Male Martin Stacey Wimbledon Windmilers 50-59 11/60
01:56:23
01:56:42
112
587
Female Tara Hunt 40-49 4/61
01:56:39
01:56:53
113
440
Female Jennifer Bousfield 40-49 5/61
01:56:27
01:56:54
114
530
Male Samuel Gay Senior 22/36
01:56:30
01:56:58
115
653
Male Mike Mccallan Finch Coasters 40-49 36/75
01:57:19
01:57:35
116
859
Male Will Harris 50-59 12/60
01:57:09
01:57:42
117
846
Male Christopher Cramp Farnham Runners 50-59 13/60
01:57:49
01:57:49
118
415
Male Mark Baker 50-59 14/60
01:57:36
01:57:50
119
529
Male Alan Garrett 50-59 15/60
01:57:37
01:57:51
120
772
Male Michael Tigwell 30-39 27/48
01:57:52
01:58:01
121
813
Male James Woolner Sandhurst Joggers 30-39 28/48
01:57:53
01:58:06
122
420
Male Jonathan Barker Haslemere Border AC 50-59 16/60
01:58:05
01:58:17
123
840
Male Mikko Kallio 4F Runners 40-49 37/75
01:58:13
01:58:42
124
793
Female Saffy Walton Cove Joggers 40-49 6/61
01:58:45
01:58:51
125
590
Male Stephen Ind Elmbridge Road Runners 60+ 6/25
01:59:00
01:59:17
126
746
Male Doug Southcott 50-59 17/60
01:59:19
01:59:28
127
417
Male Matt Ball 40-49 38/75
01:59:19
01:59:45
128
424
Female Zoe Barton Fleet & Crookham AC 40-49 7/61
01:59:44
01:59:51
129
533
Male Liam Gibson 40-49 39/75
01:59:30
01:59:57
130
510
Male Jamie Evans Senior 23/36
01:59:49
02:00:10
131
822
Male Peter Lavender Fleet & Crookham AC 40-49 40/75
01:59:44
02:00:12
132
553
Male Mark Griffiths 40-49 41/75
01:59:51
02:00:15
133
441
Male Richard Bousfield 40-49 42/75
01:59:51
02:00:21
134
464
Male Alex Chalker 30-39 29/48
01:59:53
02:00:28
135
568
Male Vincent Helyar 40-49 43/75
02:00:18
02:00:29
136
869
Male Charles Boffin Hart Road Runners 50-59 18/60
01:59:58
02:00:30
137
868
Female Kate Larmer Hart Road Runners 50-59 5/46
01:59:59
02:00:30
138
434
Female Lisa Blayden Haslemere Border AC 50-59 6/46
02:00:21
02:00:38
139
660
Male Simon Miles Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 44/75
02:00:31
02:00:43
140
435
Female Sharmy Blows 40-49 8/61
02:00:44
02:00:44
141
535
Female Leslie Gill Senior 2/11
02:00:40
02:00:51
142
863
Female Esther Park Alton Runners 40-49 9/61
02:00:44
02:01:08
143
558
Male Carl Hanssen 50-59 19/60
02:00:45
02:01:10
144
443
Male Sean Bowles Woking CC 40-49 45/75
02:00:32
02:01:10
145
824
Male Steve Smith 60+ 7/25
02:01:08
02:01:39
146
862
Female Karen Phillips Sandhurst Joggers 50-59 7/46
02:01:17
02:01:47
147
493
Male Joe Dickson South West Road Runners 50-59 20/60
02:01:30
02:01:57
148
450
Male Simon Cais Senior 24/36
02:01:28
02:02:04
149
453
Female Ashley Campbell 30-39 6/36
02:02:00
02:02:34
150
467
Male David Clark 50-59 21/60
02:02:27
02:02:44
151
676
Male Tsuyoshi Nagatomo 30-39 30/48
02:02:22
02:02:54
152
474
Female Iona Coltart 30-39 7/36
02:03:01
02:03:20
153
442
Male Trevor Bowden 40-49 46/75
02:02:55
02:03:25
154
735
Male Geoff Sharp 50-59 22/60
02:03:10
02:03:35
155
531
Male Simon Gerhardt 50-59 23/60
02:03:25
02:03:36
156
864
Male Olivier Renault 40-49 47/75
02:03:19
02:03:53
157
475
Male Sean Connor 50-59 24/60
02:03:40
02:04:06
158
430
Male Andrew Bird 60+ 8/25
02:03:44
02:04:07
159
752
Male John Storey 50-59 25/60
02:03:48
02:04:08
160
673
Female Stephanie Moss Haslemere Border AC 40-49 10/61
02:03:52
02:04:16
161
528
Male Richard Frost Farnham Runners 40-49 48/75
02:03:45
02:04:21
162
685
Female Olive O'dowd-Booth 60+ 1/7
02:03:56
02:04:24
163
867
Female Louise Astley 30-39 8/36
02:04:04
02:04:34
164
577
Male Rupert Hollom 50-59 26/60
02:04:12
02:04:35
165
524
Male Hallam Foster Vegan Runners UK 40-49 49/75
02:04:38
02:04:50
166
448
Male Robin Bruce Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 60+ 9/25
02:04:52
02:05:02
167
808
Male Timothy Willis 40-49 50/75
02:04:24
02:05:09
168
557
Male David Hammond 50-59 27/60
02:04:28
02:05:13
169
687
Male Kev Osman Liss Runners 30-39 31/48
02:05:16
02:05:44
170
610
Male Nathan Kalaher Liss Runners 40-49 51/75
02:05:27
02:05:56
171
436
Male Giorgio Bocchi Wimbledon Windmilers 40-49 52/75
02:05:45
02:06:09
172
832
Male Andy Harbrow 50-59 28/60
02:06:21
02:06:30
173
595
Male Wesley Jenkins 30-39 32/48
02:06:18
02:06:42
174
797
Female Carrie Webb Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 11/61
02:06:41
02:07:08
175
541
Male Jim Goodwin 60+ 10/25
02:06:59
02:07:14
176
722
Female Annie Roberts 40-49 12/61
02:07:15
02:07:21
177
480
Male Paul Cooper 50-59 29/60
02:07:09
02:07:30
178
547
Female Jennie Graham Senior 3/11
02:07:07
02:07:31
179
576
Male John Holcroft Horsell Runners 40-49 53/75
02:07:17
02:07:35
180
444
Male Mark Brady Hatch Warren Runners 50-59 30/60
02:07:10
02:07:51
181
674
Male Kevin Murphy Dulwich Runners 50-59 31/60
02:07:34
02:08:01
182
682
Male Alasdair Nuttall 50-59 32/60
02:07:43
02:08:12
183
517
Male Iain Findlay Cove Joggers 40-49 54/75
02:08:06
02:08:15
184
538
Female Emma Goodhead Burgess Hill Runners 40-49 13/61
02:07:58
02:08:34
185
617
Female Emmeline King-Evans Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 14/61
02:08:55
02:09:07
186
503
Male Carl Edwards Senior 25/36
02:08:46
02:09:14
187
686
Female Elizabeth Oliver 50-59 8/46
02:09:36
02:09:41
188
789
Female Karen Walker 40-49 15/61
02:09:28
02:09:43
189
758
Male Usman Syed 30-39 33/48
02:09:41
02:09:46
190
675
Male James Musgrave Farnham Runners 50-59 33/60
02:09:23
02:09:51
191
545
Male Georgi Gospodinov 50-59 34/60
02:09:27
02:09:54
192
815
Male Jed Wootten 30-39 34/48
02:09:24
02:10:03
193
831
Female Lucy Guilfoyle Windle Valley Runners 40-49 16/61
02:09:41
02:10:03
194
584
Male Tim Howard 40-49 55/75
02:09:53
02:10:06
195
583
Female Natalie Howard 40-49 17/61
02:09:54
02:10:06
196
731
Male Blaise Savundra Elstead Village Runners Senior 26/36
02:09:48
02:10:12
197
656
Female Leyanne Mcneice 40-49 18/61
02:10:05
02:10:19
198
579
Female Kate Horne Waverley Harriers 40-49 19/61
02:09:45
02:10:25
199
776
Male Chris Turner 30-39 35/48
02:10:32
02:10:42
200
802
Female Gemma Whitehouse 30-39 9/36
02:10:56
02:11:11
201
741
Male Brian Slack North Downs Canicross 50-59 35/60
02:11:00
02:11:14
202
716
Male Gary Redmond 40-49 56/75
02:11:14
02:11:36
203
684
Male Simon Oakes 30-39 36/48
02:11:02
02:11:50
204
422
Male Stephen Barr Farnham Triathlon Club 50-59 36/60
02:12:17
02:12:17
205
613
Male Brendan Kenny Windle Valley Runners 50-59 37/60
02:12:07
02:12:32
206
677
Male Jason Napier 40-49 57/75
02:12:18
02:12:48
207
875
Male Michael Stephens 40-49 58/75
02:12:42
02:13:19
208
431
Female Tamsin Bird 50-59 9/46
02:13:16
02:13:39
209
525
Male Elliot Fowler 30-39 37/48
02:13:01
02:13:47
210
609
Female Bianca Junge Alton Runners 30-39 10/36
02:13:10
02:13:49
211
671
Female Karen Morgan Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 20/61
02:13:49
02:13:58
212
866
Male William Hurley Blackwater Valley Runners 60+ 11/25
02:13:43
02:13:58
213
630
Male Ben Larby 30-39 38/48
02:13:44
02:14:00
214
665
Female Emma Mitchell 30-39 11/36
02:13:50
02:14:01
215
603
Male Edward Joyce Senior 27/36
02:13:43
02:14:17
216
607
Male Adam Judge 40-49 59/75
02:14:01
02:14:25
217
764
Male Stephen Teakle 50-59 38/60
02:14:05
02:14:32
218
512
Female Louise Farrar Haslemere Border AC 40-49 21/61
02:14:14
02:14:51
219
845
Male Tom Bampton Haslemere Border AC 40-49 60/75
02:14:14
02:14:51
220
690
Female Jane Palmer 40-49 22/61
02:14:26
02:15:00
221
755
Male Patrick Sullivan 50-59 39/60
02:14:40
02:15:04
222
742
Male Jeff Smart Alton Runners 50-59 40/60
02:14:39
02:15:15
223
598
Male Richard Johnson Runnymede Runners 60+ 12/25
02:15:16
02:15:33
224
782
Male Ray Vango Runnymede Runners 60+ 13/25
02:15:17
02:15:34
225
704
Female Tessa Phippen 40-49 23/61
02:15:03
02:15:41
226
667
Male Denis Mole Havering 90 Joggers 60+ 14/25
02:15:03
02:15:43
227
760
Male Robert Tarczy 30-39 39/48
02:15:25
02:15:55
228
561
Male David Harvey Hart Road Runners 30-39 40/48
02:15:21
02:16:02
229
486
Female Emma Daniel 40-49 24/61
02:15:45
02:16:15
230
527
Male Charlie Frewer 40-49 61/75
02:16:00
02:16:35
231
703
Male Len Phillips Waverley Harriers 60+ 15/25
02:15:52
02:16:35
232
706
Male Richard Pink Lonely Goat RC 50-59 41/60
02:15:56
02:16:38
233
473
Male Tim Collett 50-59 42/60
02:16:20
02:16:52
234
471
Female Helen Collett Hart Road Runners 50-59 10/46
02:16:31
02:17:03
235
411
Male James Austin Tadley Runners Senior 28/36
02:16:33
02:17:04
236
733
Female Jane Scrase Alton Runners 30-39 12/36
02:16:56
02:17:11
237
734
Female Francoise Sgoulwheeker Dorking & Mole Valley AC 60+ 2/7
02:17:14
02:17:21
238
505
Male David Elliott 50-59 43/60
02:16:43
02:17:22
239
622
Male James Kyriacopoulos 40-49 62/75
02:16:43
02:17:22
240
416
Female Rachel Baldwin 30-39 13/36
02:17:14
02:17:28
241
807
Female Polly Willis 30-39 14/36
02:17:04
02:17:49
242
616
Female Mel Kinder Alton Runners 50-59 11/46
02:17:34
02:17:50
243
641
Female Vanessa Lowe Alton Runners 50-59 12/46
02:17:35
02:17:50
244
491
Male David Dawson 40-49 63/75
02:17:28
02:18:08
245
618
Female Helen Kite 30-39 15/36
02:17:29
02:18:08
246
732
Male Jason Scott Hook Runners 40-49 64/75
02:17:27
02:18:09
247
861
Female Betty Foggitt Bromley Veterans Club 50-59 13/46
02:17:53
02:18:10
248
611
Female Sarah Kearsley 30-39 16/36
02:18:27
02:18:52
249
478
Female Jennifer Cooper Lancaster University Running And Athletics Club Senior 4/11
02:18:35
02:18:55
250
509
Male Andy Evans 50-59 44/60
02:18:22
02:18:57
251
811
Female Jane Wood 50-59 14/46
02:18:27
02:18:58
252
594
Male John Irvine 40-49 65/75
02:18:28
02:19:00
253
710
Male Martin Portman 50-59 45/60
02:18:28
02:19:00
254
858
Male Guiller Villasis 40-49 66/75
02:18:24
02:19:14
255
499
Male Dave Dring 40-49 67/75
02:19:11
02:19:32
256
484
Female Sue Cullum Alton Runners 50-59 15/46
02:19:18
02:19:46
257
456
Female Sarah Candy Senior 5/11
02:19:35
02:19:58
258
546
Male Nick Goulding 40-49 68/75
02:19:46
02:19:59
259
848
Male Matthew Bolding Senior 29/36
02:19:46
02:20:01
260
727
Female Julie Rowe Hoddeson Tri Club 50-59 16/46
02:19:35
02:20:09
261
761
Male Jonathan Tatam 50-59 46/60
02:19:49
02:20:16
262
495
Female Jackie Doe 30-39 17/36
02:19:57
02:20:26
263
563
Male Anas Hassan WW 40-49 69/75
02:20:16
02:20:39
264
730
Female Melanie Sang 40-49 25/61
02:20:00
02:20:41
265
575
Male Martin Hodgson 60+ 16/25
02:20:13
02:20:43
266
523
Female April Fost Hi-5 Rooksdown Senior 6/11
02:20:35
02:21:02
267
566
Female Katrina Heath 40-49 26/61
02:20:47
02:21:08
268
751
Male Christopher Stewart 40-49 70/75
02:20:43
02:21:23
269
599
Female Hannah Jolly 40-49 27/61
02:21:23
02:21:33
270
589
Female Katherine Ind Elmbridge Road Runners 60+ 3/7
02:21:15
02:21:33
271
683
Female Sarah Oakes 30-39 18/36
02:20:48
02:21:34
272
591
Female Rachel Ingram 30-39 19/36
02:21:37
02:21:46
273
737
Male Andrew Shepherd 30-39 41/48
02:21:25
02:21:46
274
828
Female Dawn Salter Windle Valley Runners 50-59 17/46
02:21:07
02:21:49
275
485
Male Jos Cunningham Alton Runners 30-39 42/48
02:21:40
02:22:01
276
573
Male John Hillan 50-59 47/60
02:21:41
02:22:14
277
809
Male Alistair Wilson 40-49 71/75
02:21:43
02:22:16
278
851
Male Anthony Goodwin 30-39 43/48
02:22:08
02:22:27
279
852
Female Clarissa Schilling 30-39 20/36
02:22:09
02:22:27
280
695
Female Pam Parker 50-59 18/46
02:21:51
02:22:29
281
455
Female Mary Campbell Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club 40-49 28/61
02:22:22
02:22:39
282
458
Female Tracy Capindale Windle Valley Runners 40-49 29/61
02:22:55
02:23:10
283
796
Male Richard Watts 30-39 44/48
02:23:10
02:23:22
284
816
Female Beth Wright 40-49 30/61
02:23:09
02:23:23
285
582
Female Toni Houchen 40-49 31/61
02:23:13
02:23:25
286
488
Female Karen Davies Windle Valley Runners 40-49 32/61
02:22:53
02:23:28
287
564
Male James Hatch Waverley Harriers 40-49 72/75
02:22:46
02:23:33
288
749
Male James Stephens Senior 30/36
02:23:15
02:23:34
289
614
Male Martin Kensett Windle Valley Runners 50-59 48/60
02:23:17
02:24:30
290
833
Female Monica Gill 50-59 19/46
02:24:37
02:24:48
291
829
Female Lucy Eyre Blackwater Valley Runners 50-59 20/46
02:24:48
02:25:02
292
600
Male Richard Jones Blackwater Valley Runners 50-59 49/60
02:24:48
02:25:02
293
874
Male David Cooper Slgr 60+ 17/25
02:24:45
02:25:25
294
769
Female Imogen Thompson Fleet & Crookham AC Senior 7/11
02:24:40
02:25:26
295
771
Male Simon Thompson Fleet & Crookham AC 50-59 50/60
02:24:42
02:25:27
296
540
Female Vicky Goodluck Farnham Runners 40-49 33/61
02:25:17
02:25:31
297
414
Female Clair Bailey Farnham Runners 30-39 21/36
02:25:17
02:25:31
298
536
Male Simon Gill 60+ 18/25
02:25:25
02:25:35
299
419
Male Roy Baril 40-49 73/75
02:25:04
02:25:51
300
765
Female Charlotte Temple 30-39 22/36
02:26:09
02:26:26
301
670
Female Jennifer Montgomery Senior 8/11
02:25:50
02:26:31
302
714
Female Nicki Randall Reading Road Runners 50-59 21/46
02:26:13
02:26:45
303
853
Female Teresa Male Waverley Harriers 50-59 22/46
02:26:05
02:26:55
304
763
Female Helen Taylor Normandy Running Group 30-39 23/36
02:26:44
02:27:01
305
785
Female Carol Wadeson Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 50-59 23/46
02:26:47
02:27:22
306
649
Male Paul Marsh 50-59 51/60
02:26:47
02:27:38
307
526
Female Vasilica Fretwell Normandy Running Group 30-39 24/36
02:27:25
02:27:44
308
550
Female Rachel Greener Waverley Harriers 50-59 24/46
02:27:22
02:28:07
309
717
Female Tracy Rees-Clark Blackwater Valley Runners 50-59 25/46
02:28:59
02:29:17
310
608
Male Jp Judson Waverley Harriers 30-39 45/48
02:29:27
02:29:27
311
569
Male Geoff Herron Hi-5 Rooksdown 50-59 52/60
02:28:59
02:29:31
312
836
Female Tessa Teichmann 30-39 25/36
02:29:41
02:30:32
313
723
Female Sarah Roberts 40-49 34/61
02:30:20
02:30:56
314
775
Male Patrick Tuite Senior 31/36
02:30:27
02:31:12
315
596
Female Kerstin Johnson Sandhurst Joggers 40-49 35/61
02:31:03
02:31:35
316
470
Female Hayley Clayton Farnham Runners 40-49 36/61
02:31:39
02:32:11
317
834
Male Chris Bishop 30-39 46/48
02:32:34
02:33:20
318
663
Male Berwick Mitchell 60+ 19/25
02:32:35
02:33:23
319
688
Female Michele Ovigne Tadley Runners 50-59 26/46
02:33:32
02:34:07
320
481
Female Rachel Cooper 30-39 26/36
02:33:43
02:34:18
321
638
Female Amanda Loftus Hart Road Runners 30-39 27/36
02:34:15
02:34:45
322
783
Male Malcolm Vaughan Windle Valley Runners 60+ 20/25
02:34:52
02:35:15
323
407
Female Kellie Archer Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 37/61
02:35:25
02:35:42
324
743
Female Julie Smith 40-49 38/61
02:35:31
02:36:05
325
633
Female Sally Lawrence Farnham Runners 50-59 27/46
02:36:06
02:36:16
326
636
Male Jeyem Liwanag Senior 32/36
02:35:44
02:36:17
327
650
Male Samuel Marsh 40-49 74/75
02:36:05
02:36:20
328
555
Female Verena Ham 30-39 28/36
02:36:07
02:36:20
329
777
Male Clon Ulrick Wimbledon Windmilers 60+ 21/25
02:20:44
02:36:48
330
781
Female Tina Van Ewyk Tadley Runners 60+ 4/7
02:36:13
02:36:49
331
562
Female Karen Harvey Burgess Hill Runners 50-59 28/46
02:36:59
02:36:59
332
514
Female Monika Ferencz-Szabo London City Athletics Club 30-39 29/36
02:36:31
02:37:12
333
860
Male Ian Loader Farnham Runners 50-59 53/60
02:37:19
02:37:57
334
795
Female Annie Warner Normandy Running Group 30-39 30/36
02:38:26
02:38:45
335
800
Female Sally Wharton 50-59 29/46
02:38:50
02:38:58
336
739
Female Lisa Simpson Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 39/61
02:38:20
02:39:00
337
753
Female Nicola Stott Victory AC 50-59 30/46
02:38:29
02:39:10
338
460
Female Hannah Carver Tadley Runners 40-49 40/61
02:38:46
02:39:22
339
654
Male Ryan Mcgreavey Alton Runners Senior 33/36
02:39:16
02:39:36
340
418
Male Simon Bane Alton Runners 40-49 75/75
02:39:20
02:39:40
341
814
Female Lisa Woolnough Farnham Triathlon Club 50-59 31/46
02:39:34
02:40:12
342
798
Female Catherine Wernham Fetch Everyone 60+ 5/7
02:39:45
02:40:15
343
476
Male Andy Cook 50-59 54/60
02:39:38
02:40:25
344
574
Female Lisa Hodgkinson Farnham Runners 40-49 41/61
02:40:07
02:41:12
345
560
Female Claire Harrison 40-49 42/61
02:40:46
02:41:31
346
425
Female Lucy Bass 40-49 43/61
02:41:52
02:42:29
347
725
Female Claire Rolstone 50-59 32/46
02:41:52
02:42:29
348
770
Female Jo Thompson 50-59 33/46
02:41:48
02:42:32
349
779
Male Ian Urquhart Alton Runners 50-59 55/60
02:43:31
02:43:47
350
778
Female Diane Urquhart Alton Runners 50-59 34/46
02:43:32
02:43:47
351
661
Female Sarah Milligan Gade Valley Harriers 40-49 44/61
02:44:43
02:45:08
352
768
Male David Thompson Gade Valley Harriers 30-39 47/48
02:44:42
02:45:08
353
508
Male Alec Evans Senior 34/36
02:45:55
02:46:12
354
578
Female Alex Holzer Tadley Runners 50-59 35/46
02:45:41
02:46:18
355
521
Female Jackie Fletcher 50-59 36/46
02:46:03
02:46:19
356
702
Female Ruth Perry 40-49 45/61
02:45:36
02:46:20
357
740
Male Bradley Skinner Senior 35/36
02:47:03
02:47:11
358
556
Female Dawn Hamed Blackwater Valley Runners 50-59 37/46
02:46:56
02:47:14
359
791
Female Cat Wallman Waverley Harriers 40-49 46/61
02:47:18
02:48:01
360
754
Male Robert Streeter Thames Hare & Hounds 60+ 22/25
02:47:20
02:48:03
361
585
Female April Howlett Windle Valley Runners 30-39 31/36
02:50:02
02:50:33
362
724
Female Sam Robinson Blackwater Valley Runners 30-39 32/36
02:50:28
02:51:07
363
855
Female Anna Tauro 40-49 47/61
02:50:27
02:51:07
364
551
Female Ann-Louise Gridley Rooksdown Hi 5 Runners 40-49 48/61
02:52:21
02:52:49
365
586
Female Jacqueline Hudson Sandhurst Joggers 30-39 33/36
02:53:40
02:54:16
366
718
Female Hannah Regan Senior 9/11
02:56:18
02:56:47
367
794
Female Emma Ward Hi-5 Rooksdown 40-49 49/61
02:57:24
02:58:09
368
619
Female Sani Koch Running Sister 30-39 34/36
02:59:52
03:00:38
369
645
Female Helen Mackenzie-Cardy Lonely Goat RC 50-59 38/46
03:00:12
03:00:43
370
854
Female Lisa Norman Windle Valley Runners 40-49 50/61
03:06:47
03:07:13
371
515
Female Sofia Fernandez Rodriguez 40-49 51/61
03:11:01
03:11:08
372
549
Female Janet Gravestock 50-59 39/46
03:12:38
03:13:05
373
492
Female Janna Dickinson We Run! Hassocks 40-49 52/61
03:12:37
03:13:05
374
605
Male Michael Joyce Senior 36/36
03:14:07
03:14:07
375
767
Female Emma Thomas Alton Runners 40-49 53/61
03:17:24
03:18:04
376
468
Female Lisa Clarke Alton Runners 40-49 54/61
03:17:24
03:18:04
377
720
Female Nicola Rivett Alton Runners 40-49 55/61
03:17:30
03:18:11
378
592
Female Julie Ireiand Epsom Allsorts 50-59 40/46
03:17:38
03:18:12
379
437
Male Anthony Bonninga 60+ 23/25
03:17:52
03:18:27
380
451
Female Laura Calder 40-49 56/61
03:18:48
03:18:54
381
842
Female Julie Homewood 40-49 57/61
03:19:49
03:20:30
382
445
Female Rebecca Brinkman 40-49 58/61
03:20:53
03:20:59
383
820
Male David Shaw 30-39 48/48
03:19:59
03:22:45
384
819
Female Deborah Molloy 30-39 35/36
03:19:58
03:22:45
385
601
Female Ann Marie Joyce Lonely Goat RC 60+ 6/7
03:25:24
03:26:02
386
580
Female Charlie Horrell Blackwater Valley Runners 40-49 59/61
03:26:58
03:27:20
387
496
Female Tracy Dolman Blackwater Valley Runners 50-59 41/46
03:26:58
03:27:21
388
803
Male John Wilkinson 50-59 56/60
03:31:36
03:32:26
389
463
Male Richard Castle 60+ 24/25
03:34:17
03:35:05
390
606
Male Peter Joyce 50-59 57/60
03:34:56
03:35:33
391
629
Female Patricia Langley Hi-5 Rooksdown 60+ 7/7
03:36:38
03:37:25
392
837
Male Stephen Wing Reading Road Runners 60+ 25/25
03:42:07
03:42:50
393
668
Male Alex Monroe 50-59 58/60
03:43:58
03:44:56
394
669
Male Roddy Monroe 50-59 59/60
03:43:58
03:44:56
395
571
Male David Higgs Walton AC 50-59 60/60
03:45:25
03:46:17
396
572
Female Nicola Higgs 50-59 42/46
03:45:26
03:46:17
397
428
Female Eleanor Berry-Martland Senior 10/11
03:47:38
03:48:26
398
865
Female Helen Sutherland Senior 11/11
04:02:42
04:03:33
399
756
Female Judith Sutherland Hart Road Runners 50-59 43/46
04:02:44
04:03:34
400
801
Female Lucy White 30-39 36/36
04:06:42
04:07:32
401
518
Female Julie Fishwick 50-59 44/46
04:06:44
04:07:35
402
843
Female Emma Lewis Sandhurst Joggers 40-49 60/61
04:10:39
04:11:13
403
604
Female Felicity Joyce 50-59 45/46
04:20:27
04:21:16
404
615
Female Sarah Kilmartin 40-49 61/61
04:20:28
04:21:16
405
872
Female Karen Jones Blackwater Valley Runners 50-59 46/46
04:19:35
04:21:18