1 |
6 |
Male |
Steve Bateson |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V45 |
1/24 |
00:34:01 |
00:34:02 |
|
2 |
5 |
Male |
David Robinson |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
SNR |
1/61 |
00:34:27 |
00:34:28 |
|
3 |
10 |
Male |
Matthew Snow |
City of Hull AC |
SNR |
2/61 |
00:35:28 |
00:35:28 |
|
4 |
13 |
Male |
Stephen Walker |
Beverley AC |
V40 |
1/18 |
00:35:58 |
00:35:59 |
|
5 |
17 |
Male |
Gareth Moylr |
|
SNR |
3/61 |
00:36:59 |
00:37:00 |
|
6 |
29 |
Male |
Henry Anderson |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
SNR |
4/61 |
00:37:20 |
00:37:21 |
|
7 |
12 |
Male |
Jarrad Englestown |
Selby Striders |
V40 |
2/18 |
00:37:23 |
00:37:25 |
|
8 |
16 |
Male |
Lee Alcock |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
SNR |
5/61 |
00:37:31 |
00:37:32 |
|
9 |
11 |
Male |
Oliver Burnett |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
SNR |
6/61 |
00:37:49 |
00:37:50 |
|
10 |
14 |
Male |
Nick Oehring |
|
SNR |
7/61 |
00:38:27 |
00:38:28 |
|
11 |
21 |
Male |
Matthew Carling |
North York Moors AC |
SNR |
8/61 |
00:38:55 |
00:38:56 |
|
12 |
15 |
Male |
Mark Spikings |
City of Hull AC |
SNR |
9/61 |
00:39:01 |
00:39:02 |
|
13 |
23 |
Male |
Stephen Rennie |
City of Hull AC |
V60 |
1/10 |
00:39:01 |
00:39:02 |
|
14 |
19 |
Male |
Vincent Mcgowan |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V45 |
2/24 |
00:39:41 |
00:39:43 |
|
15 |
30 |
Female |
Katie Wise |
Pocklington Runners |
V40 |
1/24 |
00:40:23 |
00:40:25 |
|
16 |
34 |
Male |
Andrew Johnson |
Beverley AC |
V50 |
1/23 |
00:40:33 |
00:40:37 |
|
17 |
69 |
Male |
Daniel Warren |
|
V40 |
3/18 |
00:40:46 |
00:40:50 |
|
18 |
47 |
Female |
Megan Hatfield |
City of Hull AC |
SNR |
1/36 |
00:40:57 |
00:40:58 |
|
19 |
234 |
Male |
Dave Stainthorpe |
Selby Striders |
V50 |
2/23 |
00:40:42 |
00:40:58 |
|
20 |
22 |
Male |
Chris Monk |
|
V40 |
4/18 |
00:40:57 |
00:40:59 |
|
21 |
25 |
Male |
Andrew Jackson |
Yorkshire Wolds Runners |
V50 |
3/23 |
00:41:11 |
00:41:13 |
|
22 |
33 |
Male |
Andrew Hill |
|
SNR |
10/61 |
00:41:29 |
00:41:30 |
|
23 |
32 |
Male |
Mark Wragg |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
5/18 |
00:41:41 |
00:41:44 |
|
24 |
35 |
Male |
Arron Crookes |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V45 |
3/24 |
00:42:03 |
00:42:06 |
|
25 |
28 |
Male |
Wayne Gardiner |
Goole Viking Striders |
SNR |
11/61 |
00:42:13 |
00:42:16 |
|
26 |
41 |
Male |
Sam Northage |
|
SNR |
12/61 |
00:42:34 |
00:42:35 |
|
27 |
40 |
Male |
Peter Taylor |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V50 |
4/23 |
00:42:39 |
00:42:42 |
|
28 |
36 |
Male |
Steve Evins |
Beverley AC |
V50 |
5/23 |
00:42:58 |
00:43:01 |
|
29 |
106 |
Male |
Ellis Howard |
|
SNR |
13/61 |
00:43:14 |
00:43:17 |
|
30 |
42 |
Male |
Luke Bramley |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
SNR |
14/61 |
00:43:17 |
00:43:19 |
|
31 |
75 |
Female |
Ffion Harris |
Beverley AC |
SNR |
2/36 |
00:43:21 |
00:43:26 |
|
32 |
57 |
Male |
Marcus Pape |
|
V55 |
1/16 |
00:43:30 |
00:43:32 |
|
33 |
45 |
Female |
Sally Bentley |
City of Hull AC |
SNR |
3/36 |
00:43:32 |
00:43:35 |
|
34 |
49 |
Female |
Della Hatfield |
City of Hull AC |
SNR |
4/36 |
00:43:36 |
00:43:39 |
|
35 |
44 |
Female |
Kirsty Wilson |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V45 |
1/25 |
00:43:45 |
00:43:47 |
|
36 |
55 |
Male |
Alan Brown |
Withernsea Harriers |
V45 |
4/24 |
00:43:55 |
00:43:59 |
|
37 |
51 |
Female |
Abigail Buckenham |
|
SNR |
5/36 |
00:44:02 |
00:44:05 |
|
38 |
65 |
Female |
Nikki Bakolis-Medd |
|
SNR |
6/36 |
00:44:02 |
00:44:08 |
|
39 |
81 |
Male |
Tom Hurt |
Kingston Upon Hull Hockey Club |
SNR |
15/61 |
00:44:17 |
00:44:23 |
|
40 |
56 |
Male |
Gareth Clark |
|
SNR |
16/61 |
00:44:36 |
00:44:39 |
|
41 |
86 |
Male |
John Escritt |
City of Hull AC |
V60 |
2/10 |
00:44:40 |
00:44:43 |
|
42 |
72 |
Male |
Josh Rabet |
|
SNR |
17/61 |
00:44:40 |
00:44:49 |
|
43 |
43 |
Male |
James Abel |
City of Hull AC |
V60 |
3/10 |
00:44:51 |
00:44:54 |
|
44 |
27 |
Male |
Adam Plumtree |
|
SNR |
18/61 |
00:44:57 |
00:44:59 |
|
45 |
346 |
Male |
Fraser Brown |
Kingston Upon Hull Hockey Club |
SNR |
19/61 |
00:44:53 |
00:45:00 |
|
46 |
38 |
Male |
Rupert Wilks |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
5/24 |
00:45:07 |
00:45:10 |
|
47 |
126 |
Male |
Peter Spencer |
|
SNR |
20/61 |
00:45:00 |
00:45:10 |
|
48 |
76 |
Female |
Katarzyna Szalecka |
Goole Viking Striders |
V40 |
2/24 |
00:45:07 |
00:45:11 |
|
49 |
54 |
Male |
Mark Nurse |
Withernsea Harriers |
V55 |
2/16 |
00:45:11 |
00:45:17 |
|
50 |
26 |
Male |
Paul Beal |
Horsforth Harriers |
V40 |
6/18 |
00:45:19 |
00:45:22 |
|
51 |
88 |
Male |
Lee Fletcher |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
6/24 |
00:45:22 |
00:45:26 |
|
52 |
274 |
Male |
Jason Reynolds |
|
SNR |
21/61 |
00:45:27 |
00:45:32 |
|
53 |
52 |
Male |
Alastair Wood |
Selby Striders |
SNR |
22/61 |
00:45:33 |
00:45:47 |
|
54 |
107 |
Male |
Angus Miller |
City of Hull AC |
SNR |
23/61 |
00:45:49 |
00:45:51 |
|
55 |
58 |
Female |
Catherine Gardner |
Barton & District Ac |
V45 |
2/25 |
00:45:50 |
00:45:54 |
|
56 |
39 |
Male |
Peter Watkins |
City of Hull AC |
SNR |
24/61 |
00:45:56 |
00:45:58 |
|
57 |
91 |
Female |
Laura Emms |
Beverley AC |
SNR |
7/36 |
00:45:59 |
00:46:05 |
|
58 |
59 |
Female |
Colleen Thundercliffe |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
1/13 |
00:46:02 |
00:46:06 |
|
59 |
264 |
Male |
Paul Williams |
|
SNR |
25/61 |
00:46:00 |
00:46:07 |
|
60 |
85 |
Female |
Amanda Dean |
West Hull Ladies |
V60 |
1/5 |
00:46:22 |
00:46:25 |
|
61 |
70 |
Male |
Aaron Wedgwood |
|
SNR |
26/61 |
00:46:30 |
00:46:37 |
|
62 |
46 |
Male |
Mike Pullon |
Pocklington Runners |
V60 |
4/10 |
00:46:39 |
00:46:41 |
|
63 |
82 |
Male |
Alan Marshall |
Selby Striders |
V50 |
6/23 |
00:46:36 |
00:46:44 |
|
64 |
66 |
Male |
Wayne Stewart |
|
V45 |
7/24 |
00:46:47 |
00:46:53 |
|
65 |
307 |
Male |
Mark Hunt |
|
V45 |
8/24 |
00:46:49 |
00:46:55 |
|
66 |
68 |
Male |
Robert Simms |
Kingston Upon Hull Hockey Club |
SNR |
27/61 |
00:46:51 |
00:46:56 |
|
67 |
77 |
Male |
Andy Elliott |
|
V40 |
7/18 |
00:46:49 |
00:46:56 |
|
68 |
87 |
Male |
Richard Alsop |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V55 |
3/16 |
00:46:58 |
00:47:01 |
|
69 |
74 |
Male |
Paul Davis |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
9/24 |
00:47:06 |
00:47:13 |
|
70 |
62 |
Male |
Richard Kendrew |
|
SNR |
28/61 |
00:47:09 |
00:47:17 |
|
71 |
138 |
Male |
Paul Preston |
|
SNR |
29/61 |
00:47:16 |
00:47:20 |
|
72 |
143 |
Male |
Ian Hodges |
|
V55 |
4/16 |
00:47:13 |
00:47:24 |
|
73 |
100 |
Male |
Steve Hewick |
Kingston Upon Hull Hockey Club |
V40 |
8/18 |
00:47:22 |
00:47:27 |
|
74 |
310 |
Male |
Gary Youngson |
|
SNR |
30/61 |
00:47:26 |
00:47:29 |
|
75 |
1 |
Male |
Ian Ferguesson |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
9/18 |
00:47:21 |
00:47:30 |
|
76 |
105 |
Male |
Andrew Currie |
White City Hull RRC |
V60 |
5/10 |
00:47:27 |
00:47:33 |
|
77 |
63 |
Female |
Rachel Love |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
2/13 |
00:47:31 |
00:47:35 |
|
78 |
108 |
Male |
Michael Baggott |
City of Hull AC |
V65 |
1/5 |
00:47:34 |
00:47:37 |
|
79 |
89 |
Male |
Nigel Pennington |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V50 |
7/23 |
00:47:33 |
00:47:41 |
|
80 |
71 |
Male |
Richard Brothwell |
|
V50 |
8/23 |
00:47:46 |
00:47:53 |
|
81 |
96 |
Female |
Karen Park |
West Hull Ladies |
V50 |
3/13 |
00:47:48 |
00:47:54 |
|
82 |
83 |
Male |
Graham Naylor |
White City Hull RRC |
V65 |
2/5 |
00:47:51 |
00:48:00 |
|
83 |
192 |
Male |
Paul Boddy |
Kingston Upon Hull Hockey Club |
V45 |
10/24 |
00:48:06 |
00:48:12 |
|
84 |
113 |
Male |
Keith Horn |
Withernsea Harriers |
V70 |
1/8 |
00:48:29 |
00:48:34 |
|
85 |
97 |
Male |
Patrick Sprakes |
|
SNR |
31/61 |
00:48:35 |
00:48:43 |
|
86 |
79 |
Male |
Kevin Penny |
City of Hull AC |
V60 |
6/10 |
00:48:40 |
00:48:46 |
|
87 |
125 |
Male |
Mark Fogarty |
|
SNR |
32/61 |
00:48:50 |
00:48:53 |
|
88 |
90 |
Male |
Graham Drewery |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
9/23 |
00:48:49 |
00:48:54 |
|
89 |
94 |
Female |
Magda Zaremba |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
SNR |
8/36 |
00:48:53 |
00:49:01 |
|
90 |
53 |
Male |
Ian Donoghue |
|
V45 |
11/24 |
00:49:01 |
00:49:05 |
|
91 |
153 |
Male |
Steve Sole |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V45 |
12/24 |
00:48:57 |
00:49:10 |
|
92 |
109 |
Male |
Richard Parker |
City of Hull AC |
V55 |
5/16 |
00:49:03 |
00:49:12 |
|
93 |
278 |
Male |
Andrew Dawson |
|
SNR |
33/61 |
00:49:09 |
00:49:14 |
|
94 |
103 |
Male |
Phil Jennings |
City of Hull AC |
V55 |
6/16 |
00:49:15 |
00:49:20 |
|
95 |
127 |
Male |
Tom Backhouse |
Kingston Upon Hull Hockey Club |
SNR |
34/61 |
00:49:14 |
00:49:20 |
|
96 |
135 |
Male |
Andrew Mccain |
|
SNR |
35/61 |
00:49:24 |
00:49:24 |
|
97 |
187 |
Male |
Darryl Jones |
|
V45 |
13/24 |
00:49:25 |
00:49:28 |
|
98 |
152 |
Male |
Tony Payne |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V70 |
2/8 |
00:49:24 |
00:49:29 |
|
99 |
202 |
Male |
Tom Oliver |
|
SNR |
36/61 |
00:49:21 |
00:49:31 |
|
100 |
136 |
Female |
Rebecca Moyle |
|
SNR |
9/36 |
00:49:38 |
00:49:43 |
|
101 |
102 |
Male |
Patrick Walker |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
14/24 |
00:49:32 |
00:49:46 |
|
102 |
120 |
Female |
Natalie Cook |
|
V50 |
4/13 |
00:49:36 |
00:49:50 |
|
103 |
158 |
Male |
Andy Moore |
|
V40 |
10/18 |
00:49:52 |
00:50:01 |
|
104 |
142 |
Male |
Paul Stephenson |
|
V40 |
11/18 |
00:49:52 |
00:50:08 |
|
105 |
20 |
Male |
Andy Sheldon |
|
SNR |
37/61 |
00:50:14 |
00:50:22 |
|
106 |
147 |
Female |
Nicky Weightman |
Fitmums And Friends |
V55 |
1/8 |
00:50:11 |
00:50:22 |
|
107 |
182 |
Male |
Darren Benstead |
|
V45 |
15/24 |
00:50:20 |
00:50:28 |
|
108 |
98 |
Female |
Dawn Farmer |
|
V40 |
3/24 |
00:50:20 |
00:50:32 |
|
109 |
171 |
Male |
Lucas Meagor |
|
V40 |
12/18 |
00:50:31 |
00:50:35 |
|
110 |
144 |
Male |
Aaron Good |
|
V45 |
16/24 |
00:50:32 |
00:50:36 |
|
111 |
141 |
Male |
Shaun Scaife |
|
V50 |
10/23 |
00:50:36 |
00:50:44 |
|
112 |
268 |
Male |
Jamie Dodd |
Kingston Upon Hull Hockey Club |
SNR |
38/61 |
00:50:45 |
00:50:51 |
|
113 |
110 |
Male |
Jeremy Kaye |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V50 |
11/23 |
00:50:44 |
00:50:52 |
|
114 |
277 |
Male |
Dennis Hartley |
|
V50 |
12/23 |
00:50:39 |
00:50:54 |
|
115 |
156 |
Male |
Andy Hannigan |
|
V40 |
13/18 |
00:50:49 |
00:50:56 |
|
116 |
139 |
Male |
Neil Cavill |
|
V50 |
13/23 |
00:50:46 |
00:50:59 |
|
117 |
101 |
Male |
David Strangeway |
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club |
V60 |
7/10 |
00:50:49 |
00:51:01 |
|
118 |
237 |
Female |
Katrin Hunsdottir |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
3/25 |
00:50:55 |
00:51:01 |
|
119 |
198 |
Male |
David Pickering |
Jolly Triathlon Club |
V40 |
14/18 |
00:51:09 |
00:51:29 |
|
120 |
122 |
Male |
Robert Croll |
|
SNR |
39/61 |
00:51:33 |
00:51:36 |
|
121 |
145 |
Female |
Hazel Pike |
Spenborough & District AC |
V50 |
5/13 |
00:51:34 |
00:51:39 |
|
122 |
137 |
Male |
Stephen Sizer |
|
SNR |
40/61 |
00:51:24 |
00:51:41 |
|
123 |
114 |
Male |
Andy Davey |
Fitmums And Friends |
V55 |
7/16 |
00:51:40 |
00:51:51 |
|
124 |
84 |
Male |
Aaron Giles |
|
SNR |
41/61 |
00:51:44 |
00:51:53 |
|
125 |
208 |
Male |
Andy Wright |
|
SNR |
42/61 |
00:51:55 |
00:52:01 |
|
126 |
190 |
Female |
Nicola Boddy |
Kingston Upon Hull Hockey Club |
SNR |
10/36 |
00:51:59 |
00:52:05 |
|
127 |
157 |
Female |
Jenny Friend |
Heaton Harriers |
V55 |
2/8 |
00:51:57 |
00:52:07 |
|
128 |
197 |
Male |
David Maskell |
Jolly Triathlon Club |
V50 |
14/23 |
00:51:48 |
00:52:09 |
|
129 |
117 |
Female |
Michelle Smith |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V40 |
4/24 |
00:51:56 |
00:52:10 |
|
130 |
297 |
Female |
Maria Burke |
|
V40 |
5/24 |
00:51:59 |
00:52:10 |
|
131 |
31 |
Male |
Graeme Smith |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V45 |
17/24 |
00:51:57 |
00:52:11 |
|
132 |
166 |
Male |
Thomas Gibbins |
|
SNR |
43/61 |
00:51:56 |
00:52:12 |
|
133 |
155 |
Female |
Rebecca Johnson |
West Hull Ladies |
SNR |
11/36 |
00:52:05 |
00:52:17 |
|
134 |
118 |
Male |
Steve Taylor |
|
SNR |
44/61 |
00:52:01 |
00:52:18 |
|
135 |
115 |
Male |
Matthew Pinder |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V40 |
15/18 |
00:52:25 |
00:52:32 |
|
136 |
123 |
Male |
Richard Mccarthy |
|
SNR |
45/61 |
00:52:18 |
00:52:33 |
|
137 |
119 |
Male |
Chris Moody |
City of Hull AC |
V40 |
16/18 |
00:52:20 |
00:52:34 |
|
138 |
210 |
Male |
Steve Wightman |
Kingston Upon Hull Hockey Club |
V50 |
15/23 |
00:52:31 |
00:52:41 |
|
139 |
165 |
Female |
Constance R Walker |
|
SNR |
12/36 |
00:52:43 |
00:52:43 |
|
140 |
161 |
Male |
Glenn Dixon |
|
V60 |
8/10 |
00:52:25 |
00:52:44 |
|
141 |
92 |
Female |
Amy Ainsworth |
Brough Runners |
SNR |
13/36 |
00:52:43 |
00:52:50 |
|
142 |
163 |
Female |
Suzie Hilton-Bell |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
4/25 |
00:53:14 |
00:53:19 |
|
143 |
128 |
Male |
Josh Daniel |
Kingston Upon Hull Hockey Club |
SNR |
46/61 |
00:53:12 |
00:53:22 |
|
144 |
241 |
Male |
Kevin Priday |
Kingston Upon Hull Hockey Club |
V45 |
18/24 |
00:53:37 |
00:53:46 |
|
145 |
129 |
Male |
Luke Selway |
Kingston Upon Hull Hockey Club |
SNR |
47/61 |
00:53:48 |
00:53:57 |
|
146 |
124 |
Male |
Mark Waterson |
City of Hull AC |
V55 |
8/16 |
00:53:50 |
00:54:03 |
|
147 |
146 |
Male |
Rob Newton |
Fitmums And Friends |
V55 |
9/16 |
00:53:53 |
00:54:05 |
|
148 |
263 |
Female |
Nic Johnson |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V45 |
5/25 |
00:53:53 |
00:54:05 |
|
149 |
159 |
Male |
Travis Green |
|
SNR |
48/61 |
00:54:13 |
00:54:16 |
|
150 |
196 |
Male |
John Waldron |
|
V45 |
19/24 |
00:54:17 |
00:54:17 |
|
151 |
204 |
Male |
Tim Heneghan |
Selby Striders |
V50 |
16/23 |
00:54:06 |
00:54:23 |
|
152 |
207 |
Female |
Rachael Hall |
North York Moors AC |
SNR |
14/36 |
00:54:16 |
00:54:25 |
|
153 |
173 |
Male |
Paul Trainor |
City of Hull AC |
V50 |
17/23 |
00:54:26 |
00:54:40 |
|
154 |
131 |
Male |
Harvey Chatfield |
Kingston Upon Hull Hockey Club |
SNR |
49/61 |
00:54:34 |
00:54:41 |
|
155 |
186 |
Female |
Elizabeth Draper |
Spa Striders |
SNR |
15/36 |
00:54:39 |
00:54:50 |
|
156 |
180 |
Male |
Liam Taylor |
|
SNR |
50/61 |
00:54:43 |
00:55:00 |
|
157 |
231 |
Male |
Mark Bibby |
|
V45 |
20/24 |
00:54:51 |
00:55:00 |
|
158 |
169 |
Female |
Diane Pickering |
West Hull Ladies |
V45 |
6/25 |
00:54:54 |
00:55:06 |
|
159 |
199 |
Female |
Laura Gunstead |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
SNR |
16/36 |
00:55:08 |
00:55:22 |
|
160 |
206 |
Male |
Paul Cordy |
|
V55 |
10/16 |
00:55:15 |
00:55:22 |
|
161 |
224 |
Female |
Sandra Hood |
Weymouth St Pauls Harriers AC |
V60 |
2/5 |
00:55:16 |
00:55:22 |
|
162 |
271 |
Male |
Adam Miller |
|
SNR |
51/61 |
00:55:16 |
00:55:28 |
|
163 |
213 |
Female |
Lynne Green |
|
V45 |
7/25 |
00:55:25 |
00:55:30 |
|
164 |
170 |
Male |
Peter Minoughan |
|
V55 |
11/16 |
00:55:18 |
00:55:37 |
|
165 |
223 |
Female |
Teresa Bruce |
|
V40 |
6/24 |
00:55:27 |
00:55:42 |
|
166 |
222 |
Female |
Debbie Bruce |
|
V45 |
8/25 |
00:55:27 |
00:55:43 |
|
167 |
244 |
Female |
Rachel Edwards |
|
SNR |
17/36 |
00:55:32 |
00:55:43 |
|
168 |
151 |
Female |
Tabatha Hamilton |
|
SNR |
18/36 |
00:55:32 |
00:55:46 |
|
169 |
193 |
Male |
Mark Waller |
|
V45 |
21/24 |
00:55:34 |
00:55:47 |
|
170 |
183 |
Male |
Harry Whitehouse |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V70 |
3/8 |
00:55:40 |
00:55:51 |
|
171 |
221 |
Female |
Lisa Beal |
Lonely Goat Running Club |
V40 |
7/24 |
00:55:50 |
00:55:55 |
|
172 |
140 |
Male |
Paul Harris |
|
V40 |
17/18 |
00:55:48 |
00:55:58 |
|
173 |
181 |
Female |
Sarah Wilby |
Pocklington Runners |
V45 |
9/25 |
00:55:53 |
00:56:00 |
|
174 |
195 |
Male |
Chris Senior |
|
SNR |
52/61 |
00:56:01 |
00:56:01 |
|
175 |
200 |
Female |
Andrea Scaife |
|
V40 |
8/24 |
00:55:50 |
00:56:01 |
|
176 |
215 |
Female |
Becky Coulman |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
SNR |
19/36 |
00:55:44 |
00:56:01 |
|
177 |
333 |
Female |
Melissa Malton |
Fitmums And Friends |
V40 |
9/24 |
00:55:50 |
00:56:01 |
|
178 |
149 |
Female |
Shelley Hindley |
West Hull Ladies |
SNR |
20/36 |
00:56:04 |
00:56:15 |
|
179 |
194 |
Male |
Andy Lenham |
3xtri |
V55 |
12/16 |
00:56:17 |
00:56:26 |
|
180 |
217 |
Male |
Richard Tyas |
|
V40 |
18/18 |
00:56:12 |
00:56:27 |
|
181 |
228 |
Female |
Karen Scott |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
10/25 |
00:56:16 |
00:56:31 |
|
182 |
236 |
Female |
Claire Anthony |
West Hull Ladies |
SNR |
21/36 |
00:56:34 |
00:56:47 |
|
183 |
251 |
Male |
Lee Thompson |
|
SNR |
53/61 |
00:56:31 |
00:56:47 |
|
184 |
318 |
Male |
Alex Flower |
|
SNR |
54/61 |
00:56:44 |
00:56:59 |
|
185 |
172 |
Female |
Emma Tennyson |
|
V45 |
11/25 |
00:56:55 |
00:57:00 |
|
186 |
203 |
Female |
Helen Phillips |
Fitmums And Friends |
V40 |
10/24 |
00:56:58 |
00:57:04 |
|
187 |
219 |
Male |
Russell Gladstone |
|
SNR |
55/61 |
00:56:58 |
00:57:18 |
|
188 |
104 |
Male |
Richard Ayton |
|
V45 |
22/24 |
00:57:22 |
00:57:26 |
|
189 |
235 |
Male |
Lee Daniels |
|
V50 |
18/23 |
00:57:20 |
00:57:30 |
|
190 |
334 |
Female |
Jackie Foreman |
|
V50 |
6/13 |
00:57:17 |
00:57:31 |
|
191 |
191 |
Male |
Hans Cowx |
Kingston Upon Hull Hockey Club |
SNR |
56/61 |
00:57:28 |
00:57:35 |
|
192 |
168 |
Male |
David Walmsley |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V50 |
19/23 |
00:57:29 |
00:57:39 |
|
193 |
212 |
Female |
Helen Ryan |
Driffield Striders |
V40 |
11/24 |
00:57:43 |
00:57:49 |
|
194 |
209 |
Female |
Heather Mitchell |
Dewsbury Road Runners |
V65 |
1/2 |
00:58:05 |
00:58:10 |
|
195 |
225 |
Female |
Susan Fletcher |
Fitmums And Friends |
V45 |
12/25 |
00:58:19 |
00:58:24 |
|
196 |
201 |
Male |
Dave Braithwaite |
|
V50 |
20/23 |
00:58:15 |
00:58:25 |
|
197 |
270 |
Female |
Jennifer Johnson |
|
SNR |
22/36 |
00:58:14 |
00:58:27 |
|
198 |
255 |
Male |
John Pawson |
City of Hull AC |
V70 |
4/8 |
00:58:25 |
00:58:42 |
|
199 |
273 |
Female |
Nicola Riley |
Beverley AC |
V50 |
7/13 |
00:58:34 |
00:58:46 |
|
200 |
216 |
Female |
Joanne Hargreaves |
Beverley AC |
V40 |
12/24 |
00:58:34 |
00:58:47 |
|
201 |
239 |
Male |
Steve Wray |
|
V65 |
3/5 |
00:58:36 |
00:58:49 |
|
202 |
262 |
Female |
Jane Kirk |
|
V40 |
13/24 |
00:58:35 |
00:58:49 |
|
203 |
226 |
Female |
Claire Cater |
City of Hull AC |
SNR |
23/36 |
00:58:48 |
00:59:02 |
|
204 |
247 |
Female |
Roz Cordy |
|
V60 |
3/5 |
00:59:00 |
00:59:07 |
|
205 |
184 |
Female |
Louise Whitehouse |
Horsforth Harriers |
V40 |
14/24 |
00:59:12 |
00:59:12 |
|
206 |
240 |
Female |
Rachel Bostock |
Selby Striders |
SNR |
24/36 |
00:59:05 |
00:59:18 |
|
207 |
266 |
Female |
Fiona Whitaker |
|
SNR |
25/36 |
00:59:05 |
00:59:18 |
|
208 |
232 |
Female |
Kate Davey |
Fitmums And Friends |
V55 |
3/8 |
00:59:10 |
00:59:27 |
|
209 |
132 |
Male |
Sam King |
Kingston Upon Hull Hockey Club |
SNR |
57/61 |
00:59:23 |
00:59:31 |
|
210 |
242 |
Male |
Kevin Anholm |
Withernsea Harriers |
V60 |
9/10 |
00:59:16 |
00:59:33 |
|
211 |
294 |
Male |
Stephen Newton |
Beverley AC |
V45 |
23/24 |
00:59:21 |
00:59:39 |
|
212 |
267 |
Female |
Madeline Cardwell |
|
SNR |
26/36 |
00:59:33 |
00:59:44 |
|
213 |
269 |
Female |
Fay Giles |
West Hull Ladies |
V50 |
8/13 |
00:59:32 |
00:59:46 |
|
214 |
233 |
Female |
Janet Ainley |
West Hull Ladies |
V45 |
13/25 |
00:59:34 |
00:59:47 |
|
215 |
279 |
Male |
Tom Stone |
|
SNR |
58/61 |
00:59:28 |
00:59:47 |
|
216 |
245 |
Male |
Jeffrey Copping |
City of Hull AC |
V70 |
5/8 |
00:59:37 |
00:59:53 |
|
217 |
164 |
Male |
James Butterworth |
|
SNR |
59/61 |
00:59:49 |
00:59:58 |
|
218 |
205 |
Male |
Antony Holgate |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V45 |
24/24 |
00:59:49 |
01:00:06 |
|
219 |
302 |
Male |
Ian Gray |
Northern Masters |
V70 |
6/8 |
01:00:08 |
01:00:18 |
|
220 |
284 |
Male |
Simon Hudson |
|
V60 |
10/10 |
01:00:13 |
01:00:22 |
|
221 |
349 |
Female |
Joanne Dixon |
|
V50 |
9/13 |
01:00:20 |
01:00:28 |
|
222 |
229 |
Female |
Angie Colley |
Fitmums And Friends |
V50 |
10/13 |
01:00:36 |
01:00:43 |
|
223 |
188 |
Male |
Graham Harper |
Haltemprice Road Running Club |
V65 |
4/5 |
01:00:31 |
01:00:52 |
|
224 |
189 |
Female |
Gosia Wlodarska |
Haltemprice Road Running Club |
V45 |
14/25 |
01:00:30 |
01:00:52 |
|
225 |
214 |
Female |
Val Taylor |
Scunthorpe & District AC |
V55 |
4/8 |
01:00:58 |
01:01:06 |
|
226 |
261 |
Female |
Amy Hicks |
|
SNR |
27/36 |
01:01:16 |
01:01:25 |
|
227 |
246 |
Male |
Paul Clarke |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V70 |
7/8 |
01:01:24 |
01:01:43 |
|
228 |
230 |
Female |
Sharon Mccann |
Driffield Striders |
V45 |
15/25 |
01:01:40 |
01:01:46 |
|
229 |
331 |
Male |
Tony Wright |
|
V55 |
13/16 |
01:01:44 |
01:01:53 |
|
230 |
275 |
Male |
Mathew Harrison |
|
SNR |
60/61 |
01:01:51 |
01:02:07 |
|
231 |
238 |
Female |
Sam Foreman |
|
V40 |
15/24 |
01:02:00 |
01:02:13 |
|
232 |
260 |
Female |
Alison Benson |
Beverley AC |
V45 |
16/25 |
01:02:01 |
01:02:13 |
|
233 |
227 |
Female |
Emma Harris |
|
V40 |
16/24 |
01:02:03 |
01:02:14 |
|
234 |
220 |
Male |
Peter Gladstone |
|
V55 |
14/16 |
01:02:00 |
01:02:19 |
|
235 |
316 |
Female |
Vicky Oliver |
|
SNR |
28/36 |
01:02:13 |
01:02:33 |
|
236 |
257 |
Male |
Mike Barrett |
|
V50 |
21/23 |
01:02:23 |
01:02:43 |
|
237 |
281 |
Female |
Kim Escritt |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
V60 |
4/5 |
01:02:56 |
01:03:14 |
|
238 |
250 |
Female |
Zoe Dalton |
|
V45 |
17/25 |
01:03:16 |
01:03:28 |
|
239 |
292 |
Female |
Nadine Clark |
|
SNR |
29/36 |
01:03:23 |
01:03:46 |
|
240 |
287 |
Female |
Sharon Gardner |
|
V55 |
5/8 |
01:03:25 |
01:03:49 |
|
241 |
299 |
Female |
Louise Vieten |
Fitmums And Friends |
V45 |
18/25 |
01:03:34 |
01:03:50 |
|
242 |
335 |
Female |
Amy Sutcliffe |
|
SNR |
30/36 |
01:03:50 |
01:04:02 |
|
243 |
258 |
Female |
Vikkie Cowey |
Lonely Goat Running Club |
V40 |
17/24 |
01:03:47 |
01:04:06 |
|
244 |
288 |
Female |
Denise Olds |
Hull Springhead Harriers |
V70 |
1/2 |
01:03:59 |
01:04:12 |
|
245 |
328 |
Female |
Kim Hewson |
|
V55 |
6/8 |
01:04:22 |
01:04:41 |
|
246 |
312 |
Female |
Deborah Hamilton |
Fitmums And Friends |
SNR |
31/36 |
01:04:32 |
01:04:51 |
|
247 |
320 |
Female |
Hannah Eastwood |
|
SNR |
32/36 |
01:04:40 |
01:04:53 |
|
248 |
283 |
Female |
Vivienne Williamson |
Beverley AC |
V70 |
2/2 |
01:04:54 |
01:05:09 |
|
249 |
305 |
Male |
Andrew Tweddell |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
V50 |
22/23 |
01:05:17 |
01:05:30 |
|
250 |
311 |
Female |
Katherine Somerset |
|
V45 |
19/25 |
01:05:47 |
01:05:55 |
|
251 |
317 |
Female |
Samantha Giblin |
West Hull Ladies |
V45 |
20/25 |
01:05:53 |
01:06:07 |
|
252 |
285 |
Female |
Eve Fullard |
West Hull Ladies |
V40 |
18/24 |
01:06:10 |
01:06:25 |
|
253 |
322 |
Female |
Linda Richardson |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V60 |
5/5 |
01:06:06 |
01:06:25 |
|
254 |
293 |
Male |
Andy Tulloch |
|
V65 |
5/5 |
01:06:16 |
01:06:35 |
|
255 |
301 |
Male |
Robert Thomson |
|
V55 |
15/16 |
01:06:39 |
01:06:49 |
|
256 |
276 |
Female |
Hannah Wilson |
|
V40 |
19/24 |
01:06:45 |
01:06:55 |
|
257 |
272 |
Male |
Craig English |
|
SNR |
61/61 |
01:07:11 |
01:07:20 |
|
258 |
289 |
Female |
Dawn Wales |
Fitmums And Friends |
V40 |
20/24 |
01:07:14 |
01:07:31 |
|
259 |
290 |
Female |
Amanda Fordham |
Humber Triathletes |
V40 |
21/24 |
01:07:20 |
01:07:31 |
|
260 |
298 |
Female |
Denise Bateman |
Fitmums And Friends |
V50 |
11/13 |
01:07:14 |
01:07:31 |
|
261 |
296 |
Female |
Rebecca Lowery |
|
V40 |
22/24 |
01:08:09 |
01:08:24 |
|
262 |
341 |
Female |
Elizabeth Groves |
|
V40 |
23/24 |
01:08:11 |
01:08:25 |
|
263 |
306 |
Female |
Emma Toulson |
|
SNR |
33/36 |
01:08:08 |
01:08:27 |
|
264 |
340 |
Female |
Jackie Smith |
|
V50 |
12/13 |
01:08:41 |
01:08:55 |
|
265 |
313 |
Male |
Paul Harby |
Fitmums And Friends |
V50 |
23/23 |
01:09:04 |
01:09:23 |
|
266 |
304 |
Female |
Jan Marshall |
Selby Striders |
V50 |
13/13 |
01:09:39 |
01:09:48 |
|
267 |
325 |
Female |
Helen Gray |
|
V40 |
24/24 |
01:09:49 |
01:09:58 |
|
268 |
282 |
Female |
Kimberley Raper |
Pocklington Runners |
SNR |
34/36 |
01:10:16 |
01:10:22 |
|
269 |
315 |
Female |
Angela Khudonazarova |
West Hull Ladies |
V45 |
21/25 |
01:10:08 |
01:10:29 |
|
270 |
330 |
Male |
Ivor Roberts |
Beverley AC |
V70 |
8/8 |
01:11:33 |
01:11:52 |
|
271 |
319 |
Female |
Sharon Parsons |
Scarborough Athletic Club |
V55 |
7/8 |
01:11:51 |
01:12:10 |
|
272 |
344 |
Female |
Lynne Cheesman |
|
V55 |
8/8 |
01:12:29 |
01:12:38 |
|
273 |
324 |
Female |
Sara Cartwright |
|
SNR |
35/36 |
01:13:10 |
01:13:15 |
|
274 |
338 |
Female |
Julia Peplow |
Beverley AC |
V45 |
22/25 |
01:13:25 |
01:13:42 |
|
275 |
327 |
Male |
Chris Gibson |
Beverley AC |
V55 |
16/16 |
01:14:13 |
01:14:30 |
|
276 |
280 |
Female |
Sarah Mcnamara |
|
V45 |
23/25 |
01:14:29 |
01:14:41 |
|
277 |
252 |
Female |
Lynda Harris |
Fitmums And Friends |
V45 |
24/25 |
01:14:30 |
01:14:42 |
|
278 |
347 |
Female |
Amanda Barr |
Kingston upon Hull AC |
SNR |
36/36 |
01:15:49 |
01:16:07 |
|
279 |
303 |
Female |
Sarah Tock |
City of Hull AC |
V45 |
25/25 |
01:16:20 |
01:16:32 |
|
280 |
323 |
Male |
Frank Harrison |
Beverley AC |
V80+ |
1/2 |
01:16:26 |
01:16:42 |
|
281 |
336 |
Female |
Polly Campbell |
|
V65 |
2/2 |
01:19:12 |
01:19:31 |
|
282 |
121 |
Male |
Bob Thomson |
Haltemprice Road Running Club |
V80+ |
2/2 |
01:25:55 |
01:26:17 |
|