The Jim Dingwall 10k 2019

The 15th September 2019


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
6
Male Steve Bateson East Hull Harriers & AC V45 1/24
00:34:01
00:34:02
2
5
Male David Robinson Scunthorpe & District AC SNR 1/61
00:34:27
00:34:28
3
10
Male Matthew Snow City of Hull AC SNR 2/61
00:35:28
00:35:28
4
13
Male Stephen Walker Beverley AC V40 1/18
00:35:58
00:35:59
5
17
Male Gareth Moylr SNR 3/61
00:36:59
00:37:00
6
29
Male Henry Anderson Kingston upon Hull AC SNR 4/61
00:37:20
00:37:21
7
12
Male Jarrad Englestown Selby Striders V40 2/18
00:37:23
00:37:25
8
16
Male Lee Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 5/61
00:37:31
00:37:32
9
11
Male Oliver Burnett East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 6/61
00:37:49
00:37:50
10
14
Male Nick Oehring SNR 7/61
00:38:27
00:38:28
11
21
Male Matthew Carling North York Moors AC SNR 8/61
00:38:55
00:38:56
12
15
Male Mark Spikings City of Hull AC SNR 9/61
00:39:01
00:39:02
13
23
Male Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC V60 1/10
00:39:01
00:39:02
14
19
Male Vincent Mcgowan East Hull Harriers & AC V45 2/24
00:39:41
00:39:43
15
30
Female Katie Wise Pocklington Runners V40 1/24
00:40:23
00:40:25
16
34
Male Andrew Johnson Beverley AC V50 1/23
00:40:33
00:40:37
17
69
Male Daniel Warren V40 3/18
00:40:46
00:40:50
18
47
Female Megan Hatfield City of Hull AC SNR 1/36
00:40:57
00:40:58
19
234
Male Dave Stainthorpe Selby Striders V50 2/23
00:40:42
00:40:58
20
22
Male Chris Monk V40 4/18
00:40:57
00:40:59
21
25
Male Andrew Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 3/23
00:41:11
00:41:13
22
33
Male Andrew Hill SNR 10/61
00:41:29
00:41:30
23
32
Male Mark Wragg City of Hull AC V40 5/18
00:41:41
00:41:44
24
35
Male Arron Crookes Scunthorpe & District AC V45 3/24
00:42:03
00:42:06
25
28
Male Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders SNR 11/61
00:42:13
00:42:16
26
41
Male Sam Northage SNR 12/61
00:42:34
00:42:35
27
40
Male Peter Taylor Scunthorpe & District AC V50 4/23
00:42:39
00:42:42
28
36
Male Steve Evins Beverley AC V50 5/23
00:42:58
00:43:01
29
106
Male Ellis Howard SNR 13/61
00:43:14
00:43:17
30
42
Male Luke Bramley East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 14/61
00:43:17
00:43:19
31
75
Female Ffion Harris Beverley AC SNR 2/36
00:43:21
00:43:26
32
57
Male Marcus Pape V55 1/16
00:43:30
00:43:32
33
45
Female Sally Bentley City of Hull AC SNR 3/36
00:43:32
00:43:35
34
49
Female Della Hatfield City of Hull AC SNR 4/36
00:43:36
00:43:39
35
44
Female Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC V45 1/25
00:43:45
00:43:47
36
55
Male Alan Brown Withernsea Harriers V45 4/24
00:43:55
00:43:59
37
51
Female Abigail Buckenham SNR 5/36
00:44:02
00:44:05
38
65
Female Nikki Bakolis-Medd SNR 6/36
00:44:02
00:44:08
39
81
Male Tom Hurt Kingston Upon Hull Hockey Club SNR 15/61
00:44:17
00:44:23
40
56
Male Gareth Clark SNR 16/61
00:44:36
00:44:39
41
86
Male John Escritt City of Hull AC V60 2/10
00:44:40
00:44:43
42
72
Male Josh Rabet SNR 17/61
00:44:40
00:44:49
43
43
Male James Abel City of Hull AC V60 3/10
00:44:51
00:44:54
44
27
Male Adam Plumtree SNR 18/61
00:44:57
00:44:59
45
346
Male Fraser Brown Kingston Upon Hull Hockey Club SNR 19/61
00:44:53
00:45:00
46
38
Male Rupert Wilks City of Hull AC V45 5/24
00:45:07
00:45:10
47
126
Male Peter Spencer SNR 20/61
00:45:00
00:45:10
48
76
Female Katarzyna Szalecka Goole Viking Striders V40 2/24
00:45:07
00:45:11
49
54
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers V55 2/16
00:45:11
00:45:17
50
26
Male Paul Beal Horsforth Harriers V40 6/18
00:45:19
00:45:22
51
88
Male Lee Fletcher City of Hull AC V45 6/24
00:45:22
00:45:26
52
274
Male Jason Reynolds SNR 21/61
00:45:27
00:45:32
53
52
Male Alastair Wood Selby Striders SNR 22/61
00:45:33
00:45:47
54
107
Male Angus Miller City of Hull AC SNR 23/61
00:45:49
00:45:51
55
58
Female Catherine Gardner Barton & District Ac V45 2/25
00:45:50
00:45:54
56
39
Male Peter Watkins City of Hull AC SNR 24/61
00:45:56
00:45:58
57
91
Female Laura Emms Beverley AC SNR 7/36
00:45:59
00:46:05
58
59
Female Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC V50 1/13
00:46:02
00:46:06
59
264
Male Paul Williams SNR 25/61
00:46:00
00:46:07
60
85
Female Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies V60 1/5
00:46:22
00:46:25
61
70
Male Aaron Wedgwood SNR 26/61
00:46:30
00:46:37
62
46
Male Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners V60 4/10
00:46:39
00:46:41
63
82
Male Alan Marshall Selby Striders V50 6/23
00:46:36
00:46:44
64
66
Male Wayne Stewart V45 7/24
00:46:47
00:46:53
65
307
Male Mark Hunt V45 8/24
00:46:49
00:46:55
66
68
Male Robert Simms Kingston Upon Hull Hockey Club SNR 27/61
00:46:51
00:46:56
67
77
Male Andy Elliott V40 7/18
00:46:49
00:46:56
68
87
Male Richard Alsop East Hull Harriers & AC V55 3/16
00:46:58
00:47:01
69
74
Male Paul Davis City of Hull AC V45 9/24
00:47:06
00:47:13
70
62
Male Richard Kendrew SNR 28/61
00:47:09
00:47:17
71
138
Male Paul Preston SNR 29/61
00:47:16
00:47:20
72
143
Male Ian Hodges V55 4/16
00:47:13
00:47:24
73
100
Male Steve Hewick Kingston Upon Hull Hockey Club V40 8/18
00:47:22
00:47:27
74
310
Male Gary Youngson SNR 30/61
00:47:26
00:47:29
75
1
Male Ian Ferguesson City of Hull AC V40 9/18
00:47:21
00:47:30
76
105
Male Andrew Currie White City Hull RRC V60 5/10
00:47:27
00:47:33
77
63
Female Rachel Love City of Hull AC V50 2/13
00:47:31
00:47:35
78
108
Male Michael Baggott City of Hull AC V65 1/5
00:47:34
00:47:37
79
89
Male Nigel Pennington Scunthorpe & District AC V50 7/23
00:47:33
00:47:41
80
71
Male Richard Brothwell V50 8/23
00:47:46
00:47:53
81
96
Female Karen Park West Hull Ladies V50 3/13
00:47:48
00:47:54
82
83
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC V65 2/5
00:47:51
00:48:00
83
192
Male Paul Boddy Kingston Upon Hull Hockey Club V45 10/24
00:48:06
00:48:12
84
113
Male Keith Horn Withernsea Harriers V70 1/8
00:48:29
00:48:34
85
97
Male Patrick Sprakes SNR 31/61
00:48:35
00:48:43
86
79
Male Kevin Penny City of Hull AC V60 6/10
00:48:40
00:48:46
87
125
Male Mark Fogarty SNR 32/61
00:48:50
00:48:53
88
90
Male Graham Drewery City of Hull AC V50 9/23
00:48:49
00:48:54
89
94
Female Magda Zaremba East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 8/36
00:48:53
00:49:01
90
53
Male Ian Donoghue V45 11/24
00:49:01
00:49:05
91
153
Male Steve Sole Kingston upon Hull AC V45 12/24
00:48:57
00:49:10
92
109
Male Richard Parker City of Hull AC V55 5/16
00:49:03
00:49:12
93
278
Male Andrew Dawson SNR 33/61
00:49:09
00:49:14
94
103
Male Phil Jennings City of Hull AC V55 6/16
00:49:15
00:49:20
95
127
Male Tom Backhouse Kingston Upon Hull Hockey Club SNR 34/61
00:49:14
00:49:20
96
135
Male Andrew Mccain SNR 35/61
00:49:24
00:49:24
97
187
Male Darryl Jones V45 13/24
00:49:25
00:49:28
98
152
Male Tony Payne East Hull Harriers & AC V70 2/8
00:49:24
00:49:29
99
202
Male Tom Oliver SNR 36/61
00:49:21
00:49:31
100
136
Female Rebecca Moyle SNR 9/36
00:49:38
00:49:43
101
102
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC V45 14/24
00:49:32
00:49:46
102
120
Female Natalie Cook V50 4/13
00:49:36
00:49:50
103
158
Male Andy Moore V40 10/18
00:49:52
00:50:01
104
142
Male Paul Stephenson V40 11/18
00:49:52
00:50:08
105
20
Male Andy Sheldon SNR 37/61
00:50:14
00:50:22
106
147
Female Nicky Weightman Fitmums And Friends V55 1/8
00:50:11
00:50:22
107
182
Male Darren Benstead V45 15/24
00:50:20
00:50:28
108
98
Female Dawn Farmer V40 3/24
00:50:20
00:50:32
109
171
Male Lucas Meagor V40 12/18
00:50:31
00:50:35
110
144
Male Aaron Good V45 16/24
00:50:32
00:50:36
111
141
Male Shaun Scaife V50 10/23
00:50:36
00:50:44
112
268
Male Jamie Dodd Kingston Upon Hull Hockey Club SNR 38/61
00:50:45
00:50:51
113
110
Male Jeremy Kaye East Hull Harriers & AC V50 11/23
00:50:44
00:50:52
114
277
Male Dennis Hartley V50 12/23
00:50:39
00:50:54
115
156
Male Andy Hannigan V40 13/18
00:50:49
00:50:56
116
139
Male Neil Cavill V50 13/23
00:50:46
00:50:59
117
101
Male David Strangeway Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V60 7/10
00:50:49
00:51:01
118
237
Female Katrin Hunsdottir City of Hull AC V45 3/25
00:50:55
00:51:01
119
198
Male David Pickering Jolly Triathlon Club V40 14/18
00:51:09
00:51:29
120
122
Male Robert Croll SNR 39/61
00:51:33
00:51:36
121
145
Female Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC V50 5/13
00:51:34
00:51:39
122
137
Male Stephen Sizer SNR 40/61
00:51:24
00:51:41
123
114
Male Andy Davey Fitmums And Friends V55 7/16
00:51:40
00:51:51
124
84
Male Aaron Giles SNR 41/61
00:51:44
00:51:53
125
208
Male Andy Wright SNR 42/61
00:51:55
00:52:01
126
190
Female Nicola Boddy Kingston Upon Hull Hockey Club SNR 10/36
00:51:59
00:52:05
127
157
Female Jenny Friend Heaton Harriers V55 2/8
00:51:57
00:52:07
128
197
Male David Maskell Jolly Triathlon Club V50 14/23
00:51:48
00:52:09
129
117
Female Michelle Smith East Hull Harriers & AC V40 4/24
00:51:56
00:52:10
130
297
Female Maria Burke V40 5/24
00:51:59
00:52:10
131
31
Male Graeme Smith East Hull Harriers & AC V45 17/24
00:51:57
00:52:11
132
166
Male Thomas Gibbins SNR 43/61
00:51:56
00:52:12
133
155
Female Rebecca Johnson West Hull Ladies SNR 11/36
00:52:05
00:52:17
134
118
Male Steve Taylor SNR 44/61
00:52:01
00:52:18
135
115
Male Matthew Pinder East Hull Harriers & AC V40 15/18
00:52:25
00:52:32
136
123
Male Richard Mccarthy SNR 45/61
00:52:18
00:52:33
137
119
Male Chris Moody City of Hull AC V40 16/18
00:52:20
00:52:34
138
210
Male Steve Wightman Kingston Upon Hull Hockey Club V50 15/23
00:52:31
00:52:41
139
165
Female Constance R Walker SNR 12/36
00:52:43
00:52:43
140
161
Male Glenn Dixon V60 8/10
00:52:25
00:52:44
141
92
Female Amy Ainsworth Brough Runners SNR 13/36
00:52:43
00:52:50
142
163
Female Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC V45 4/25
00:53:14
00:53:19
143
128
Male Josh Daniel Kingston Upon Hull Hockey Club SNR 46/61
00:53:12
00:53:22
144
241
Male Kevin Priday Kingston Upon Hull Hockey Club V45 18/24
00:53:37
00:53:46
145
129
Male Luke Selway Kingston Upon Hull Hockey Club SNR 47/61
00:53:48
00:53:57
146
124
Male Mark Waterson City of Hull AC V55 8/16
00:53:50
00:54:03
147
146
Male Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends V55 9/16
00:53:53
00:54:05
148
263
Female Nic Johnson Kingston upon Hull AC V45 5/25
00:53:53
00:54:05
149
159
Male Travis Green SNR 48/61
00:54:13
00:54:16
150
196
Male John Waldron V45 19/24
00:54:17
00:54:17
151
204
Male Tim Heneghan Selby Striders V50 16/23
00:54:06
00:54:23
152
207
Female Rachael Hall North York Moors AC SNR 14/36
00:54:16
00:54:25
153
173
Male Paul Trainor City of Hull AC V50 17/23
00:54:26
00:54:40
154
131
Male Harvey Chatfield Kingston Upon Hull Hockey Club SNR 49/61
00:54:34
00:54:41
155
186
Female Elizabeth Draper Spa Striders SNR 15/36
00:54:39
00:54:50
156
180
Male Liam Taylor SNR 50/61
00:54:43
00:55:00
157
231
Male Mark Bibby V45 20/24
00:54:51
00:55:00
158
169
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies V45 6/25
00:54:54
00:55:06
159
199
Female Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 16/36
00:55:08
00:55:22
160
206
Male Paul Cordy V55 10/16
00:55:15
00:55:22
161
224
Female Sandra Hood Weymouth St Pauls Harriers AC V60 2/5
00:55:16
00:55:22
162
271
Male Adam Miller SNR 51/61
00:55:16
00:55:28
163
213
Female Lynne Green V45 7/25
00:55:25
00:55:30
164
170
Male Peter Minoughan V55 11/16
00:55:18
00:55:37
165
223
Female Teresa Bruce V40 6/24
00:55:27
00:55:42
166
222
Female Debbie Bruce V45 8/25
00:55:27
00:55:43
167
244
Female Rachel Edwards SNR 17/36
00:55:32
00:55:43
168
151
Female Tabatha Hamilton SNR 18/36
00:55:32
00:55:46
169
193
Male Mark Waller V45 21/24
00:55:34
00:55:47
170
183
Male Harry Whitehouse Scarborough Athletic Club V70 3/8
00:55:40
00:55:51
171
221
Female Lisa Beal Lonely Goat Running Club V40 7/24
00:55:50
00:55:55
172
140
Male Paul Harris V40 17/18
00:55:48
00:55:58
173
181
Female Sarah Wilby Pocklington Runners V45 9/25
00:55:53
00:56:00
174
195
Male Chris Senior SNR 52/61
00:56:01
00:56:01
175
200
Female Andrea Scaife V40 8/24
00:55:50
00:56:01
176
215
Female Becky Coulman Kingston upon Hull AC SNR 19/36
00:55:44
00:56:01
177
333
Female Melissa Malton Fitmums And Friends V40 9/24
00:55:50
00:56:01
178
149
Female Shelley Hindley West Hull Ladies SNR 20/36
00:56:04
00:56:15
179
194
Male Andy Lenham 3xtri V55 12/16
00:56:17
00:56:26
180
217
Male Richard Tyas V40 18/18
00:56:12
00:56:27
181
228
Female Karen Scott City of Hull AC V45 10/25
00:56:16
00:56:31
182
236
Female Claire Anthony West Hull Ladies SNR 21/36
00:56:34
00:56:47
183
251
Male Lee Thompson SNR 53/61
00:56:31
00:56:47
184
318
Male Alex Flower SNR 54/61
00:56:44
00:56:59
185
172
Female Emma Tennyson V45 11/25
00:56:55
00:57:00
186
203
Female Helen Phillips Fitmums And Friends V40 10/24
00:56:58
00:57:04
187
219
Male Russell Gladstone SNR 55/61
00:56:58
00:57:18
188
104
Male Richard Ayton V45 22/24
00:57:22
00:57:26
189
235
Male Lee Daniels V50 18/23
00:57:20
00:57:30
190
334
Female Jackie Foreman V50 6/13
00:57:17
00:57:31
191
191
Male Hans Cowx Kingston Upon Hull Hockey Club SNR 56/61
00:57:28
00:57:35
192
168
Male David Walmsley East Hull Harriers & AC V50 19/23
00:57:29
00:57:39
193
212
Female Helen Ryan Driffield Striders V40 11/24
00:57:43
00:57:49
194
209
Female Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners V65 1/2
00:58:05
00:58:10
195
225
Female Susan Fletcher Fitmums And Friends V45 12/25
00:58:19
00:58:24
196
201
Male Dave Braithwaite V50 20/23
00:58:15
00:58:25
197
270
Female Jennifer Johnson SNR 22/36
00:58:14
00:58:27
198
255
Male John Pawson City of Hull AC V70 4/8
00:58:25
00:58:42
199
273
Female Nicola Riley Beverley AC V50 7/13
00:58:34
00:58:46
200
216
Female Joanne Hargreaves Beverley AC V40 12/24
00:58:34
00:58:47
201
239
Male Steve Wray V65 3/5
00:58:36
00:58:49
202
262
Female Jane Kirk V40 13/24
00:58:35
00:58:49
203
226
Female Claire Cater City of Hull AC SNR 23/36
00:58:48
00:59:02
204
247
Female Roz Cordy V60 3/5
00:59:00
00:59:07
205
184
Female Louise Whitehouse Horsforth Harriers V40 14/24
00:59:12
00:59:12
206
240
Female Rachel Bostock Selby Striders SNR 24/36
00:59:05
00:59:18
207
266
Female Fiona Whitaker SNR 25/36
00:59:05
00:59:18
208
232
Female Kate Davey Fitmums And Friends V55 3/8
00:59:10
00:59:27
209
132
Male Sam King Kingston Upon Hull Hockey Club SNR 57/61
00:59:23
00:59:31
210
242
Male Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers V60 9/10
00:59:16
00:59:33
211
294
Male Stephen Newton Beverley AC V45 23/24
00:59:21
00:59:39
212
267
Female Madeline Cardwell SNR 26/36
00:59:33
00:59:44
213
269
Female Fay Giles West Hull Ladies V50 8/13
00:59:32
00:59:46
214
233
Female Janet Ainley West Hull Ladies V45 13/25
00:59:34
00:59:47
215
279
Male Tom Stone SNR 58/61
00:59:28
00:59:47
216
245
Male Jeffrey Copping City of Hull AC V70 5/8
00:59:37
00:59:53
217
164
Male James Butterworth SNR 59/61
00:59:49
00:59:58
218
205
Male Antony Holgate Kingston upon Hull AC V45 24/24
00:59:49
01:00:06
219
302
Male Ian Gray Northern Masters V70 6/8
01:00:08
01:00:18
220
284
Male Simon Hudson V60 10/10
01:00:13
01:00:22
221
349
Female Joanne Dixon V50 9/13
01:00:20
01:00:28
222
229
Female Angie Colley Fitmums And Friends V50 10/13
01:00:36
01:00:43
223
188
Male Graham Harper Haltemprice Road Running Club V65 4/5
01:00:31
01:00:52
224
189
Female Gosia Wlodarska Haltemprice Road Running Club V45 14/25
01:00:30
01:00:52
225
214
Female Val Taylor Scunthorpe & District AC V55 4/8
01:00:58
01:01:06
226
261
Female Amy Hicks SNR 27/36
01:01:16
01:01:25
227
246
Male Paul Clarke Kingston upon Hull AC V70 7/8
01:01:24
01:01:43
228
230
Female Sharon Mccann Driffield Striders V45 15/25
01:01:40
01:01:46
229
331
Male Tony Wright V55 13/16
01:01:44
01:01:53
230
275
Male Mathew Harrison SNR 60/61
01:01:51
01:02:07
231
238
Female Sam Foreman V40 15/24
01:02:00
01:02:13
232
260
Female Alison Benson Beverley AC V45 16/25
01:02:01
01:02:13
233
227
Female Emma Harris V40 16/24
01:02:03
01:02:14
234
220
Male Peter Gladstone V55 14/16
01:02:00
01:02:19
235
316
Female Vicky Oliver SNR 28/36
01:02:13
01:02:33
236
257
Male Mike Barrett V50 21/23
01:02:23
01:02:43
237
281
Female Kim Escritt Kingston upon Hull AC V60 4/5
01:02:56
01:03:14
238
250
Female Zoe Dalton V45 17/25
01:03:16
01:03:28
239
292
Female Nadine Clark SNR 29/36
01:03:23
01:03:46
240
287
Female Sharon Gardner V55 5/8
01:03:25
01:03:49
241
299
Female Louise Vieten Fitmums And Friends V45 18/25
01:03:34
01:03:50
242
335
Female Amy Sutcliffe SNR 30/36
01:03:50
01:04:02
243
258
Female Vikkie Cowey Lonely Goat Running Club V40 17/24
01:03:47
01:04:06
244
288
Female Denise Olds Hull Springhead Harriers V70 1/2
01:03:59
01:04:12
245
328
Female Kim Hewson V55 6/8
01:04:22
01:04:41
246
312
Female Deborah Hamilton Fitmums And Friends SNR 31/36
01:04:32
01:04:51
247
320
Female Hannah Eastwood SNR 32/36
01:04:40
01:04:53
248
283
Female Vivienne Williamson Beverley AC V70 2/2
01:04:54
01:05:09
249
305
Male Andrew Tweddell East Hull Harriers & AC V50 22/23
01:05:17
01:05:30
250
311
Female Katherine Somerset V45 19/25
01:05:47
01:05:55
251
317
Female Samantha Giblin West Hull Ladies V45 20/25
01:05:53
01:06:07
252
285
Female Eve Fullard West Hull Ladies V40 18/24
01:06:10
01:06:25
253
322
Female Linda Richardson Scarborough Athletic Club V60 5/5
01:06:06
01:06:25
254
293
Male Andy Tulloch V65 5/5
01:06:16
01:06:35
255
301
Male Robert Thomson V55 15/16
01:06:39
01:06:49
256
276
Female Hannah Wilson V40 19/24
01:06:45
01:06:55
257
272
Male Craig English SNR 61/61
01:07:11
01:07:20
258
289
Female Dawn Wales Fitmums And Friends V40 20/24
01:07:14
01:07:31
259
290
Female Amanda Fordham Humber Triathletes V40 21/24
01:07:20
01:07:31
260
298
Female Denise Bateman Fitmums And Friends V50 11/13
01:07:14
01:07:31
261
296
Female Rebecca Lowery V40 22/24
01:08:09
01:08:24
262
341
Female Elizabeth Groves V40 23/24
01:08:11
01:08:25
263
306
Female Emma Toulson SNR 33/36
01:08:08
01:08:27
264
340
Female Jackie Smith V50 12/13
01:08:41
01:08:55
265
313
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends V50 23/23
01:09:04
01:09:23
266
304
Female Jan Marshall Selby Striders V50 13/13
01:09:39
01:09:48
267
325
Female Helen Gray V40 24/24
01:09:49
01:09:58
268
282
Female Kimberley Raper Pocklington Runners SNR 34/36
01:10:16
01:10:22
269
315
Female Angela Khudonazarova West Hull Ladies V45 21/25
01:10:08
01:10:29
270
330
Male Ivor Roberts Beverley AC V70 8/8
01:11:33
01:11:52
271
319
Female Sharon Parsons Scarborough Athletic Club V55 7/8
01:11:51
01:12:10
272
344
Female Lynne Cheesman V55 8/8
01:12:29
01:12:38
273
324
Female Sara Cartwright SNR 35/36
01:13:10
01:13:15
274
338
Female Julia Peplow Beverley AC V45 22/25
01:13:25
01:13:42
275
327
Male Chris Gibson Beverley AC V55 16/16
01:14:13
01:14:30
276
280
Female Sarah Mcnamara V45 23/25
01:14:29
01:14:41
277
252
Female Lynda Harris Fitmums And Friends V45 24/25
01:14:30
01:14:42
278
347
Female Amanda Barr Kingston upon Hull AC SNR 36/36
01:15:49
01:16:07
279
303
Female Sarah Tock City of Hull AC V45 25/25
01:16:20
01:16:32
280
323
Male Frank Harrison Beverley AC V80+ 1/2
01:16:26
01:16:42
281
336
Female Polly Campbell V65 2/2
01:19:12
01:19:31
282
121
Male Bob Thomson Haltemprice Road Running Club V80+ 2/2
01:25:55
01:26:17