The Hull Marathon 2019

The 22nd September 2019


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
186
Male Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners SNR 1/195
02:31:01
02:31:02
2
674
Male Joshua Rowe Leeds City AC SNR 2/195
02:33:53
02:33:54
3
598
Male Finn Nugent Dulwich Runners AC SNR 3/195
02:40:55
02:40:55
4
195
Male Gary Couzens East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 4/195
02:46:44
02:46:44
5
659
Male Vincent Riviere Ware Joggers V40 1/79
02:47:06
02:47:08
6
309
Male Paul Gardiner Chippenham Harriers SNR 5/195
02:48:38
02:48:38
7
509
Male Christopher Limmer Grantham Running Club SNR 6/195
02:52:00
02:52:02
8
554
Male Simon Mead Ramsey Road Runners V45 1/78
02:52:32
02:52:32
9
717
Male Jack Skelton SNR 7/195
02:53:45
02:53:46
10
552
Male David Mckinnon Goole Viking Striders SNR 8/195
02:54:07
02:54:09
11
240
Male Jonathan Dixon SNR 9/195
02:58:23
02:58:24
12
867
Male Paul Wray East Hull Harriers & AC V45 2/78
02:58:43
02:58:44
13
816
Male Rob Waugh East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 10/195
02:58:59
02:59:05
14
51
Male Jake Jansen Blyth Running Club SNR 11/195
03:00:09
03:00:16
15
742
Male John Stead SNR 12/195
03:00:26
03:00:30
16
2
Male Ben Dave Early Bird Run Crew SNR 13/195
03:00:30
03:00:32
17
228
Male Tom Dawson East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 14/195
03:04:58
03:05:03
18
53
Male Ryan Barker Halifax Harriers V45 3/78
03:05:17
03:05:21
19
563
Male Callum Milner SNR 15/195
03:07:32
03:07:34
20
325
Male Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners V45 4/78
03:07:35
03:07:36
21
893
Male Connor Reaney SNR 16/195
03:08:11
03:08:14
22
358
Male Tim Groves East Hull Harriers V50 1/51
03:08:10
03:08:14
23
498
Male Warren Langler Watts 100 Marathon Club V45 5/78
03:09:42
03:09:47
24
766
Male Stephen Tether V45 6/78
03:09:50
03:09:54
25
599
Male Isaac Nugent SNR 17/195
03:10:07
03:10:08
26
300
Male James Brierley SNR 18/195
03:10:09
03:10:19
27
382
Male Lance Harris Withernsea Harriers V45 7/78
03:10:54
03:10:58
28
450
Male Neil Jarvis BRJ Run and Tri V45 8/78
03:11:02
03:11:04
29
607
Male Peter Owen-Clark V45 9/78
03:11:32
03:11:59
30
266
Male Henry Eglin Baildon SNR 19/195
03:12:14
03:12:15
31
500
Male Robin Lavin York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 20/195
03:12:14
03:12:16
32
214
Male Martin Davey V40 2/79
03:13:03
03:13:18
33
625
Male Danny Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC V40 3/79
03:13:20
03:13:32
34
390
Male Matthew Hayes East Hull Harriers V45 10/78
03:13:29
03:13:32
35
323
Male Paul Gilder North Shields Polytechnic V40 4/79
03:13:41
03:13:53
36
167
Male Steve Clarke Amazing Feet RC V50 2/51
03:13:44
03:14:04
37
157
Male Alistair Chambers Ivanhoe Runners V55 1/33
03:15:19
03:15:25
38
536
Male Oliver Mason Peterborough Athletic Club SNR 21/195
03:15:26
03:15:29
39
158
Male Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers V40 5/79
03:12:19
03:15:51
40
268
Male Jarrad Englestown Selby Striders V40 6/79
03:17:16
03:17:29
41
193
Male Peter Cork Beverley AC V45 11/78
03:17:28
03:17:36
42
294
Female Sally Ford Kendal AC V40 1/34
03:17:33
03:17:38
43
793
Male Thomas Wackett Garden City Runners SNR 22/195
03:17:33
03:17:39
44
284
Male Alan Feldberg Bridlington Road Runners V45 12/78
03:17:44
03:18:00
45
18
Male Graeme Downie Pitreavie V45 13/78
03:18:03
03:18:21
46
411
Male Graham Justice City of Hull AC V50 3/51
03:18:47
03:18:51
47
182
Male Ben Cook V40 7/79
03:19:01
03:19:07
48
763
Male Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers & AC V40 8/79
03:18:55
03:19:08
49
785
Male Robin Tuddenham Todmorden Harriers V50 4/51
03:19:54
03:19:55
50
878
Female Joey Armitage Vegan Runners UK SNR 23/79
03:19:34
03:19:57
51
870
Male Mark York scuderia RT V50 5/51
03:20:30
03:20:32
52
593
Male Alex Barker SNR 24/195
03:20:29
03:20:45
53
299
Male Alex Fowler North Shields Polytechnic SNR 25/195
03:20:57
03:21:10
54
520
Male Stefan Lumley Goole Viking Striders SNR 26/195
03:21:25
03:21:26
55
265
Male Chris Edwin SNR 27/195
03:21:35
03:21:36
56
460
Male Colin Johnstone UKRunChat Running Club V45 14/78
03:21:33
03:21:38
57
461
Male Keith Johnstone South Leeds lakers V45 15/78
03:21:33
03:21:38
58
787
Male Jon Turner Blackburn Road Runners SNR 28/195
03:22:09
03:22:17
59
264
Male Steve Edwards North Cotswold Tri & Run V55 2/33
03:22:30
03:22:34
60
471
Male Adrian Kamis East Hull Harriers V55 3/33
03:22:33
03:22:37
61
198
Male Nick Craughan SNR 29/195
03:23:14
03:23:33
62
694
Male David Senior Stadium Runners V50 6/51
03:23:26
03:23:37
63
661
Male Richard Roberts V40 9/79
03:23:45
03:23:53
64
132
Female Sammy Bunce Formula One Circuit Crew SNR 30/79
03:23:48
03:23:59
65
429
Male Philip Humphries SNR 31/195
03:23:46
03:24:06
66
705
Male Mike Sharp Fitmum And Friends SNR 32/195
03:24:39
03:24:43
67
401
Male Michael Higgins SNR 33/195
03:24:47
03:25:08
68
6
Female Susie Adcock Withernsea Harriers V40 2/34
03:25:05
03:25:20
69
821
Male Adam Weekes Withernsea Harriers SNR 34/195
03:25:06
03:25:21
70
575
Male Philip Morgan SNR 35/195
03:25:21
03:25:29
71
50
Male Jamie Banks SNR 36/195
03:25:18
03:25:42
72
322
Male Joel Giddings Valley Striders V45 16/78
03:25:30
03:25:56
73
675
Male Steve Rundell North Derbyshire Running Club V55 4/33
03:25:38
03:26:04
74
682
Male Thomas Salton SNR 37/195
03:25:53
03:26:08
75
658
Male Jason Rippingale Blackburn Road Runners V40 10/79
03:25:41
03:26:16
76
735
Female Ellie Sprake SNR 38/79
03:26:11
03:26:26
77
806
Male Dan Warren V40 11/79
03:26:14
03:26:41
78
349
Male Rob Gray SNR 39/195
03:26:39
03:26:52
79
447
Male Mark Jackson Easingwold Running Club V45 17/78
03:27:16
03:27:32
80
62
Male Mike Bayley V50 7/51
03:27:33
03:27:56
81
283
Female Carole Fee East Hull Harriers V45 1/35
03:27:59
03:28:05
82
179
Male Lee Coneyworth SNR 40/195
03:28:13
03:28:29
83
757
Male Michael Tasseron V45 18/78
03:29:01
03:29:13
84
289
Male Iain Fletcher Scarborough Athletics Club SNR 41/195
03:29:17
03:29:21
85
815
Male Peter Waudby V45 19/78
03:29:15
03:29:27
86
330
Male David Godfrey Barracuda Tri Club V40 12/79
03:29:48
03:30:05
87
654
Male Andy Reeves SNR 42/195
03:29:38
03:30:14
88
174
Male Jake Collins Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club V50 8/51
03:29:47
03:30:16
89
263
Male Craig Edwards Cleethorpes Athletics Club V45 20/78
03:31:40
03:31:44
90
367
Male Simon Hall V40 13/79
03:32:01
03:32:04
91
331
Male Jonathan Godfrey City of Hull AC V45 21/78
03:31:50
03:32:13
92
204
Male Martin Croucher Cirencester AC V40 14/79
03:32:01
03:32:23
93
112
Male Jake Bradley Royal Air Force SNR 43/195
03:32:25
03:32:30
94
133
Male Samuel Burdett SNR 44/195
03:32:08
03:32:36
95
402
Female Mary Higgs SNR 45/79
03:32:18
03:32:42
96
141
Male James Cadwallender Pocklington Runners V45 22/78
03:32:27
03:32:43
97
499
Male Willam Latus SNR 46/195
03:33:14
03:33:20
98
292
Male Alistair Flowers Gade Valley Hariers SNR 47/195
03:33:19
03:33:24
99
171
Male Nathan Cobb V40 15/79
03:33:27
03:33:41
100
841
Male Kevin Williams SNR 48/195
03:33:55
03:34:06
101
636
Male Steve Platten City of Hull AC V40 16/79
03:33:38
03:34:26
102
90
Male Simon Bishop Beverley Athletic Club V40 17/79
03:34:39
03:34:52
103
361
Male Samuel Hadcroft SNR 49/195
03:35:07
03:35:14
104
162
Male Ian Christie V50 9/51
03:34:51
03:35:26
105
772
Male Tom Thorp SNR 50/195
03:35:17
03:35:45
106
76
Male William Bennet V60 1/19
03:35:42
03:36:11
107
723
Female Alice Smith Pontefract AC SNR 51/79
03:36:14
03:36:21
108
879
Male Joseph Boyes City of Hull SNR 52/195
03:35:03
03:36:26
109
131
Female Angela Bullingham V40 3/34
03:36:46
03:37:10
110
715
Male Hari Sholinghur Lymm Runners V40 18/79
03:36:59
03:37:10
111
194
Male Simon Coulbeck V45 23/78
03:37:09
03:37:20
112
319
Male Ryan Gibbins SNR 53/195
03:37:24
03:37:40
113
681
Male Alex Salton SNR 54/195
03:38:01
03:38:15
114
724
Male Karl Smith SNR 55/195
03:38:16
03:38:25
115
801
Female Lucy Walker SNR 56/79
03:37:43
03:38:35
116
686
Male Steve Savage V40 19/79
03:38:18
03:38:45
117
750
Male Piotr Studzinski SNR 57/195
03:38:17
03:38:46
118
613
Male Adam Parker Barton & District Ac SNR 58/195
03:38:29
03:38:52
119
192
Male Ian Fitzgerald Horsforth Harriers V40 20/79
03:38:37
03:38:53
120
445
Male Luke Jackson East Hull Harriers SNR 59/195
03:39:37
03:39:47
121
676
Male Joe Rundle SNR 60/195
03:39:37
03:39:48
122
400
Male Robert Hicks Nej running club SNR 61/195
03:39:43
03:40:07
123
1980
Male Steven Rye Mansfield Harriers SNR 62/195
03:40:35
03:40:37
124
869
Female Linda Wright Beverley Athletic Club V45 2/35
03:40:04
03:40:45
125
4
Male Pat Abbott V50 10/51
03:40:06
03:40:50
126
454
Male Darren Jenness Associate member of 100 marathon club V45 24/78
03:41:28
03:41:35
127
542
Male Dave Mayo SNR 63/195
03:42:16
03:42:23
128
419
Male Kristopher Hopkins East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 64/195
03:42:19
03:42:24
129
343
Male Paul Goubran SNR 65/195
03:42:33
03:42:40
130
514
Male Jonathan Lloyd V50 11/51
03:42:33
03:42:49
131
432
Male Daniel Parker SNR 66/195
03:43:12
03:43:34
132
507
Male Samuel Lightfoot SNR 67/195
03:43:33
03:43:34
133
100
Male Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC V50 12/51
03:43:20
03:43:43
134
950
Male James Pearson East Hull Harriers V40 21/79
03:43:34
03:43:45
135
438
Male Matthew Hunton SNR 68/195
03:43:32
03:44:15
136
88
Male Ben Birtles City of Hull AC V40 22/79
03:43:33
03:44:16
137
230
Female Fran Dembele South Shields harriers and ac SNR 69/79
03:44:42
03:45:25
138
269
Male John Escritt City of Hull AC V60 2/19
03:44:40
03:45:36
139
753
Male Stephen Swales V50 13/51
03:45:29
03:45:37
140
209
Male Adam Dalton SNR 70/195
03:44:37
03:45:46
141
863
Male Paul Woodmansey Serpentine SNR 71/195
03:46:52
03:47:01
142
896
Male Paul Mayson Accrington Road Runners V45 25/78
03:47:02
03:47:09
143
12
Male Abir Ali BTR Roadrunners V40 23/79
03:46:27
03:47:17
144
704
Male Kevin Sharp East Hull Harriers & AC V40 24/79
03:46:49
03:47:22
145
247
Female Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers V40 4/34
03:47:18
03:47:23
146
38
Male Jonathan Ayres North Derbyshire Running Club SNR 72/195
03:45:49
03:47:54
147
630
Male Neil Phillips V60 3/19
03:47:32
03:47:55
148
388
Female Joanne Hastings Fitmums And Friends SNR 73/79
03:47:57
03:48:22
149
608
Male Jason Oxby Louth Athletic Club V45 26/78
03:47:58
03:48:28
150
459
Male Matthew Johnston V40 25/79
03:48:45
03:49:02
151
617
Male Carl Parry V45 27/78
03:48:28
03:49:10
152
287
Male John Fiorentini V40 26/79
03:49:02
03:49:43
153
641
Female Caroline Barker Hornsea Harriers V50 1/24
03:48:59
03:49:44
154
574
Female Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers V45 3/35
03:48:47
03:49:44
155
355
Male Daniel Greloch V40 27/79
03:48:04
03:49:53
156
124
Male Chris Britton V40 28/79
03:49:55
03:50:08
157
612
Female Karen Park West Hull Ladies V50 2/24
03:49:29
03:50:12
158
30
Male Jack Arnold Kingston upon hull atheltics club J20 1/3
03:49:43
03:50:25
159
777
Male Chris Tomlinson Wakefield Triatlon Club V45 28/78
03:50:10
03:50:46
160
128
Male Derek Brown City of Hull AC V50 14/51
03:50:01
03:50:53
161
778
Male Hugh Tomlinson SNR 74/195
03:51:00
03:51:13
162
129
Male Sam Brown SNR 75/195
03:51:18
03:51:31
163
774
Female Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC V50 3/24
03:51:28
03:51:35
164
248
Male Lee Draper City of Hull AC V45 29/78
03:51:21
03:52:12
165
232
Male Nigel Denton Kingston upon hull atheltics club V45 30/78
03:51:37
03:52:29
166
356
Female Caroline Gronow V40 5/34
03:51:51
03:52:40
167
290
Male Lee Fletcher City of Hull V45 31/78
03:51:42
03:52:58
168
108
Male Steven Bowley SNR 76/195
03:52:55
03:53:21
169
205
Female Suzanne Crowther Fitmum And Friends V40 6/34
03:53:10
03:53:35
170
178
Male Stuart Collins SNR 77/195
03:54:00
03:54:14
171
211
Female Helen Dannatt SNR 78/79
03:53:39
03:54:20
172
913
Male Thomasz Jaroslaw SNR 79/195
03:53:42
03:54:21
173
790
Male Paul Turnock V45 32/78
03:53:53
03:55:12
174
362
Male Daniel Haley SNR 80/195
03:54:47
03:55:25
175
314
Female Phoebe Gawthorpe East Hull Harriers SNR 81/79
03:54:35
03:55:34
176
526
Male Shaun Manoury Scunthorpe And District A.C. V55 5/33
03:54:42
03:55:45
177
840
Male Alffi Williams SNR 82/195
03:55:24
03:55:47
178
656
Male Keith Rickett V40 29/79
03:55:03
03:55:52
179
589
Male Marc Needler N/a SNR 83/195
03:55:47
03:55:58
180
796
Male William Walkeden SNR 84/195
03:55:56
03:56:16
181
582
Male Steve Mosey Barton & District Ac V45 33/78
03:55:38
03:56:18
182
678
Male Gary Sainty SNR 85/195
03:55:58
03:56:31
183
351
Male Matthew Green SNR 86/195
03:56:14
03:56:38
184
151
Male Paul Carse 100 Marathon Club V40 30/79
03:55:59
03:56:40
185
784
Male Jamie Tse SNR 87/195
03:56:15
03:56:48
186
726
Male Paul Smithson V40 31/79
03:54:39
03:56:49
187
635
Female Shaneen Platten City of Hull AC V40 7/34
03:55:35
03:56:52
188
480
Male Andy Kendall SNR 88/195
03:56:25
03:56:58
189
655
Female Kate Richardson-Frankton V45 4/35
03:55:44
03:57:02
190
561
Male Wesley Miller SNR 89/195
03:55:48
03:57:05
191
94
Male Ben Blosse SNR 90/195
03:57:14
03:57:26
192
764
Male Steven Taylor Stadium Runners SNR 91/195
03:57:15
03:57:39
193
244
Male Robert Doloughan SNR 92/195
03:57:24
03:57:40
194
553
Male Shaun Mcmanus V60 4/19
03:57:07
03:57:40
195
318
Male Jeremy Gibbins V40 32/79
03:57:04
03:57:41
196
888
Male Raymond Hall Halifax Harriers V70 1/4
03:57:51
03:57:58
197
489
Male Gary Kirkby V45 34/78
03:57:23
03:58:05
198
668
Male Chris Rollinson SNR 93/195
03:57:11
03:58:06
199
156
Female Maura Chacksfield V50 4/24
03:56:48
03:58:06
200
17
Female Ian Allport SNR 94/79
03:58:05
03:58:19
201
435
Male Simon Hunt Gainsborough And Morton Striders V45 35/78
03:58:23
03:58:32
202
800
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends V50 15/51
03:57:36
03:58:35
203
386
Male Richard Harrison Selby Striders V50 16/51
03:57:37
03:58:35
204
260
Male Alex Eaton Fitmum And Friends V45 36/78
03:57:47
03:58:51
205
360
Male Bom Gurung V45 37/78
03:58:25
03:58:54
206
143
Male Andrew Cairns SNR 95/195
03:58:31
03:59:06
207
521
Male James Lundy East Hull Harriers SNR 96/195
03:58:15
03:59:15
208
620
Male Gintautas Paulauskas V60 5/19
03:58:12
03:59:16
209
846
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers V45 38/78
03:59:17
03:59:34
210
77
Male Matt Benson SNR 97/195
03:58:43
03:59:44
211
494
Male David Lakes V40 33/79
03:58:45
03:59:45
212
484
Female Farzana Khanum V40 8/34
03:58:47
04:00:49
213
483
Male Matt Simpson Blackburn Road Runners SNR 98/195
04:00:35
04:01:10
214
234
Male Chris Devaney City of Hull AC SNR 99/195
04:01:04
04:01:21
215
434
Male Mark Hunt V45 39/78
04:00:52
04:01:42
216
640
Male Neil Pratt Hornsea Harriers V40 34/79
04:01:01
04:01:44
217
139
Male David Butt East Hull Harriers V65 1/3
04:01:24
04:01:48
218
594
Male Dan Newton East Hull Harriers V45 40/78
04:01:50
04:02:14
219
441
Male Gavin Irvine Seapark AC SNR 100/195
04:01:37
04:02:14
220
135
Male Steven Burletson SNR 101/195
04:01:50
04:02:18
221
889
Male Alan Macaulay Tyne Bridge Harriers V60 6/19
04:01:55
04:02:24
222
485
Male Adrian Kidd Lonely Goat RC SNR 102/195
04:00:23
04:02:26
223
558
Male Antanas Merkelis SNR 103/195
04:01:10
04:02:33
224
548
Male Chris Mcclane City of Hull AC SNR 104/195
04:02:21
04:02:37
225
702
Male Samuel Sharman V40 35/79
04:02:16
04:02:40
226
856
Female Sarah Witham North Derbyshire Running Club V40 9/34
04:02:21
04:02:40
227
874
Male Roy Young Eye Community Runners V60 7/19
04:02:14
04:02:59
228
442
Female Debra Jacketts East Hull Harriers V40 10/34
04:02:05
04:03:03
229
199
Female Sarah Crawford East Hull Harriers & AC V40 11/34
04:02:19
04:03:43
230
515
Male Peter Loft V40 36/79
04:02:10
04:03:45
231
257
Male Richard Dyson V40 37/79
04:03:23
04:03:51
232
302
Female Sue Francis Ackworth Road Runners V55 1/9
04:03:40
04:03:59
233
491
Male Pawel Korzen V50 17/51
04:04:12
04:04:27
234
862
Male Bruce Woodford Beverley AC V40 38/79
04:04:03
04:04:50
235
147
Male Ian Cappleman V45 41/78
04:04:13
04:05:06
236
256
Male Nick Dunn Scunthorpe And District A.C. V55 6/33
04:03:58
04:05:12
237
443
Female Caroline Jackson Reading Road Runners V40 12/34
04:05:59
04:06:07
238
692
Male Philip Seddon Darwen Dashers RC V60 8/19
04:04:23
04:06:22
239
749
Male Tomasz Strzyzewski N/a V40 39/79
04:06:25
04:06:39
240
164
Male Gareth Clark SNR 105/195
04:06:52
04:07:11
241
765
Male Chris Taylor-Hayward SNR 106/195
04:06:41
04:07:27
242
506
Female Demi Lidster Beverley Athletic Club SNR 107/79
04:06:47
04:07:37
243
540
Male Mark May Scarborough Athletics Club V55 7/33
04:07:23
04:07:40
244
342
Male Matt Gothard SNR 108/195
04:07:15
04:07:54
245
722
Male Adam Smith V45 42/78
04:07:54
04:07:56
246
773
Male Edward Thorpe SNR 109/195
04:06:44
04:07:58
247
92
Male James Bland SNR 110/195
04:07:13
04:07:59
248
161
Female Mary Cheung Bolton United Harriers & AC SNR 111/79
04:06:25
04:08:05
249
556
Male Kevin Megson Totley AC V55 8/33
04:07:03
04:08:12
250
1970
Male Greg Thorley Methley Striders V45 43/78
04:05:15
04:08:24
251
436
Male Jack Hunter SNR 112/195
04:07:29
04:08:39
252
945
Male Neil Gordon SNR 113/195
04:08:15
04:08:49
253
80
Male Luke Berry SNR 114/195
04:08:10
04:09:38
254
564
Male Gary Jensen V45 44/78
04:07:47
04:09:42
255
586
Male Brian Myles V40 40/79
04:09:10
04:09:51
256
535
Male Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers V50 18/51
04:08:49
04:09:55
257
585
Male Wayne Murtagh City of Hull AC V40 41/79
04:09:05
04:09:56
258
304
Male Brad Freeman Beverley Athletic Club V40 42/79
04:09:09
04:09:58
259
184
Male Tony Cook V50 19/51
04:09:02
04:09:59
260
836
Female Jeanette Baron Blackburn Road Runners V55 2/9
04:09:24
04:10:08
261
384
Male Ian Harrison Staffordshire Moorlands Athletics Club V50 20/51
04:10:07
04:10:27
262
743
Male Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders V55 9/33
04:09:49
04:10:32
263
246
Female Joyce Donald Dundee Hawkhill Harriers V50 5/24
04:09:56
04:10:33
264
803
Female Nicola Walker SNR 115/79
04:10:28
04:10:41
265
714
Male Nick Shipley V40 43/79
04:10:12
04:10:42
266
493
Female Katy Lakes Yorkshire Wolds Runners SNR 116/79
04:09:48
04:10:47
267
779
Male Will Towne SNR 117/195
04:10:15
04:10:48
268
45
Male James Baker SNR 118/195
04:10:22
04:10:59
269
842
Male Mark Williams V40 44/79
04:10:16
04:11:08
270
701
Male Scott Sharlotte SNR 119/195
04:10:40
04:11:12
271
377
Female Nikki Hanson York Knavesmire Harriers V50 6/24
04:11:11
04:11:38
272
272
Female Jemma Evans V45 5/35
04:10:36
04:11:44
273
865
Female Heather Woolley V45 6/35
04:10:22
04:11:45
274
273
Male Martin Evans North Derbyshire Running Club SNR 120/195
04:11:19
04:12:03
275
592
Female Amy Butterworth SNR 121/79
04:10:56
04:12:16
276
519
Male Paul Lumley V50 21/51
04:12:12
04:12:20
277
168
Female Nicola Clements SNR 122/79
04:11:04
04:12:37
278
238
Female Stella Dinsdale White Citty Hull R.R.C V65 1/2
04:12:13
04:12:48
279
44
Male Robert Wells East Hull Harriers V40 45/79
04:12:31
04:12:56
280
851
Female Nicola Wilson SNR 123/79
04:11:47
04:13:01
281
531
Male Steve Marshall Lincoln & District Runners V50 22/51
04:09:15
04:13:12
282
684
Male Lee Sampson V45 45/78
04:12:33
04:13:13
283
639
Male John Power V55 10/33
04:12:28
04:13:19
284
804
Male Jimmy Walmsley V40 46/79
04:12:44
04:13:21
285
839
Female Louise Wilkinson V45 7/35
04:12:17
04:13:27
286
901
Male Dean Howard SNR 124/195
04:13:17
04:13:30
287
140
Male Grant Byford SNR 125/195
04:12:16
04:13:44
288
29
Male Mark Armstrong V50 23/51
04:12:46
04:13:58
289
301
Male Leo Francis V40 47/79
04:13:54
04:14:33
290
169
Male Michael Clucas Blackburn Road Runners SNR 126/195
04:13:24
04:14:36
291
353
Male Patrick Green St. Albans striders V45 46/78
04:13:26
04:14:37
292
109
Male Paul Bowman Richmond And Zetland Harriers V55 11/33
04:14:18
04:14:46
293
477
Male Tom Keelty Humber Triathletes SNR 127/195
04:14:11
04:14:53
294
457
Female Rebecca Johnson West Hull Ladies SNR 128/79
04:14:05
04:15:01
295
604
Male Nick Oldfield SNR 129/195
04:14:58
04:15:06
296
306
Female Rebecca Fyvie SNR 130/79
04:14:06
04:15:10
297
163
Male Benjamin Church SNR 131/195
04:14:54
04:15:16
298
378
Female Jackie Hardman Beverley Athletic Club V60 1/4
04:14:49
04:15:36
299
393
Female Jenny Henderson West Hull Ladies SNR 132/79
04:14:51
04:15:49
300
42
Female Karan Baker V50 7/24
04:15:11
04:15:49
301
398
Male Neil Hewson Ramsey Road Runners V45 47/78
04:15:41
04:15:52
302
451
Female Anna Jebson SNR 133/79
04:15:30
04:16:18
303
364
Male David Hall J20 2/3
04:15:41
04:16:28
304
857
Male Daniel Withers V40 48/79
04:15:40
04:16:34
305
305
Male John Frost V45 48/78
04:16:04
04:16:56
306
7
Male Dave Morton Carnegie Harriers V40 49/79
04:17:07
04:17:19
307
623
Male Rob Payne V40 50/79
04:17:04
04:17:28
308
72
Male Daniel Bell SNR 134/195
04:16:49
04:17:29
309
488
Male Peter King Sedgefield Harriers V50 24/51
04:15:36
04:17:38
310
357
Male Mark Gronow City of Hull AC V45 49/78
04:17:05
04:17:54
311
752
Female Jan Suddaby East Hull Harriers V55 3/9
04:17:28
04:18:31
312
9
Female Emma Aldridge V45 8/35
04:17:59
04:18:32
313
380
Male Chris Harker SNR 135/195
04:18:18
04:18:37
314
843
Male Richard Williams vegetarian cycling & a.c. V40 51/79
04:17:58
04:18:40
315
98
Male Gary Bogg East Hull Harriers SNR 136/195
04:18:22
04:18:48
316
737
Male Richard Stanton East Hull Harriers V45 50/78
04:18:25
04:18:50
317
54
Male Carl Barnaby Barnaby Tri SNR 137/195
04:17:46
04:18:50
318
56
Male Michael Barnaby SNR 138/195
04:17:45
04:18:50
319
55
Male Darren Barnaby SNR 139/195
04:18:51
04:18:51
320
605
Male Arthur Oliva Saffron Striders V55 12/33
04:19:01
04:19:43
321
297
Male Warren Foster Scarborough Athletics Club V45 51/78
04:18:02
04:19:59
322
145
Male Douglas Cameron V45 52/78
04:18:18
04:20:00
323
218
Female Quintina Davies V45 9/35
04:16:30
04:20:01
324
395
Female Josephine Hermann V40 13/34
04:16:31
04:20:02
325
296
Male Lee Foster V40 52/79
04:18:44
04:20:39
326
516
Male James Long 14-08-1969 V50 25/51
04:18:49
04:20:42
327
729
Male Ian Sommerville Rothwell Harriers & AC SNR 140/195
04:20:14
04:20:51
328
567
Male Paul Monaghan Reading Roadrunners V55 13/33
04:20:43
04:20:54
329
792
Male Robert Vincent Lonely Goat RC V45 53/78
04:21:21
04:21:49
330
557
Female Tracey Mell SNR 141/79
04:20:59
04:22:05
331
501
Male Jonathan Laye Abbey Runners V45 54/78
04:21:01
04:22:07
332
227
Male Alan Spittlehouse Barton & District Ac V40 53/79
04:21:25
04:22:17
333
26
Male Daniel Arce SNR 142/195
04:21:00
04:22:20
334
573
Female Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers SNR 143/79
04:21:03
04:22:33
335
249
Female Liz Draper Spa Striders SNR 144/79
04:21:36
04:22:50
336
280
Male Barry Farrington Natterjack SNR 145/195
04:22:37
04:23:21
337
216
Male Christian Davies East Hull Harriers V45 55/78
04:19:51
04:23:23
338
627
Male Kevin Penny City of Hull AC V60 9/19
04:22:55
04:23:36
339
479
Female Anne Kelsall Aldridge RC V60 2/4
04:22:18
04:23:37
340
470
Female Caroline Jorna N/a SNR 146/79
04:22:51
04:23:50
341
221
Male William Davies Grimsby Tri SNR 147/195
04:22:50
04:23:54
342
119
Female Amy Brewster West Hull Ladies SNR 148/79
04:23:09
04:24:13
343
25
Male Joseph Appleyard Rachel Appleyard SNR 149/195
04:23:41
04:24:41
344
41
Male Brian Baker V45 56/78
04:24:06
04:24:44
345
34
Male Marco Atkin SNR 150/195
04:22:32
04:24:48
346
117
Male Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders SNR 151/195
04:24:23
04:25:06
347
348
Female Lee Gray White City (hull) Rrc V45 10/35
04:24:41
04:25:16
348
833
Male Anthony Whitley V50 26/51
04:23:53
04:25:31
349
187
Male Keith Cooke SNR 152/195
04:25:29
04:25:38
350
422
Female Gillian Housley V40 14/34
04:24:03
04:25:44
351
235
Male No Details SNR 153/195
04:25:00
04:25:50
352
196
Male Andy Coy Fitmum And Friends SNR 154/195
04:25:03
04:26:03
353
188
Male Carl Horth SNR 155/195
04:24:51
04:26:10
354
685
Male Paul Samuels Bournville Harriers V50 27/51
04:25:47
04:26:16
355
894
Male Paul Mccready V40 54/79
04:25:07
04:26:24
356
1993
Male Joshua Rawson SNR 156/195
04:27:02
04:27:17
357
813
Male Jason Watts Cleethorpes Athletics Club V45 57/78
04:26:23
04:27:24
358
359
Male Wayne Grunnill V40 55/79
04:26:25
04:27:24
359
329
Female Jennifer Godfrey SNR 157/79
04:26:03
04:27:29
360
59
Male Glynn Barrow V45 58/78
04:26:47
04:27:33
361
458
Male Rich Johnson Humberside Fire & Rescue V40 56/79
04:26:54
04:27:55
362
431
Male Chris Hunt North Derbyshire Running Club SNR 158/195
04:27:07
04:28:05
363
213
Female Nicole Davenport SNR 159/79
04:26:58
04:28:07
364
751
Female Jess Sturgeon SNR 160/79
04:27:58
04:28:16
365
189
Male Spencer Cooper SNR 161/195
04:27:48
04:28:19
366
1949
Male John Torn V70 2/4
04:26:30
04:28:19
367
113
Female Sabea Bradley V45 11/35
04:27:01
04:28:21
368
371
Female Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull V45 12/35
04:28:15
04:28:23
369
69
Male James De Villiers SNR 162/195
04:27:16
04:28:56
370
629
Female Hayley Perry-Nichols SNR 163/79
04:27:37
04:29:08
371
23
Male Alex Appelbe SNR 164/195
04:28:18
04:29:20
372
581
Female Sara Morrow Selby Striders V45 13/35
04:27:52
04:29:23
373
835
Female Karen Wickens SNR 165/79
04:27:52
04:29:23
374
115
Male Paul Brady SNR 166/195
04:28:10
04:29:36
375
577
Female Diane Morris Halmer Harriers V50 8/24
04:28:34
04:29:36
376
600
Male John O'hara Folkestone Running Club V55 14/33
04:29:12
04:29:48
377
226
Female Amanda Dawson Barton & District Ac V45 14/35
04:29:13
04:30:05
378
39
Male Trevor Babb White City (hull) Rrc V70 3/4
04:30:14
04:30:50
379
611
Female Rebecca Oæneill Stainland Lions V45 15/35
04:29:46
04:31:17
380
317
Male Jackie Giagnacovo SNR 167/195
04:31:39
04:31:39
381
647
Male Liam Quinn SNR 168/195
04:31:33
04:31:46
382
831
Male Dan Whitbread Dan The Man SNR 169/195
04:30:27
04:31:57
383
650
Female Suzy Rawling rbr V45 16/35
04:30:54
04:31:57
384
633
Male Harry Pitts SNR 170/195
04:30:28
04:31:57
385
797
Female Caroline Walker SNR 171/79
04:31:07
04:32:09
386
206
Male Kevin Cundy V55 15/33
04:31:28
04:32:21
387
549
Male Patrick Mcconnell V50 28/51
04:31:34
04:32:24
388
363
Male Nick Halford 3xtri V40 57/79
04:32:08
04:32:30
389
19
Male Elliot Bahn SNR 172/195
04:31:58
04:32:51
390
414
Male Tom Holmes SNR 173/195
04:32:28
04:33:08
391
191
Male Robert Copeland V45 59/78
04:32:27
04:33:18
392
444
Male Chris Jackson Fitmum And Friends V45 60/78
04:32:09
04:33:23
393
884
Male Kieran Farr SNR 174/195
04:33:16
04:33:26
394
242
Male Jonathan Dodds V40 58/79
04:33:24
04:33:26
395
895
Male Mark Henshall V55 16/33
04:32:28
04:33:29
396
32
Male Sam Walkeden SNR 175/195
04:32:17
04:33:37
397
644
Female Monika Przybylska SNR 176/79
04:33:54
04:34:13
398
97
Male Mike Boddy V40 59/79
04:33:50
04:34:20
399
337
Female Ann Kisluk Eccleshill Road Runners V50 9/24
04:32:33
04:34:29
400
58
Male Marc Barr SNR 177/195
04:33:59
04:34:39
401
48
Female Melanie Baker-Hunt North Derbyshire Running Club V40 15/34
04:33:52
04:34:51
402
912
Male Graham Dewar V50 29/51
04:34:09
04:34:58
403
665
Male Matthew Robinson East Hull Harriers SNR 178/195
04:33:57
04:35:01
404
828
Male Richard Wheatley Redhill Road Runners V50 30/51
04:33:45
04:35:03
405
771
Male Geoffrey Thornes RRC UK V70 4/4
04:34:40
04:35:15
406
791
Male Ken Upshall V60 10/19
04:35:03
04:35:28
407
748
Female Tatjana Strauha Fitmum And Friends V40 16/34
04:34:18
04:35:33
408
868
Male Andy Wright SNR 179/195
04:35:14
04:36:13
409
365
Female Jessica Hall SNR 180/79
04:35:36
04:36:57
410
615
Male Daren Parris Canterbury Harriers V50 31/51
04:36:21
04:36:57
411
624
Male Graham Pearson V45 61/78
04:35:44
04:37:04
412
20
Female Rosie Allsopp Chester Road Runners SNR 181/79
04:36:06
04:37:13
413
844
Female Sarah Williams SNR 182/79
04:35:41
04:37:19
414
664
Male Jay Robinson SNR 183/195
04:36:27
04:37:55
415
439
Female Fran Ibson Beverley Athletic Club SNR 184/79
04:37:04
04:37:55
416
440
Male Shawn Imeson Pickering Running club SNR 185/195
04:37:12
04:37:57
417
172
Female Allison Coggan Hornsea Harriers V50 10/24
04:37:01
04:38:05
418
610
Male Mike Oæbrien City of Hull AC V60 11/19
04:36:47
04:38:09
419
405
Male Peter Cook V55 17/33
04:37:26
04:38:16
420
347
Male John Gray Fitmum And Friends V60 12/19
04:37:53
04:38:24
421
638
Male Jakub Poroslo SNR 186/195
04:38:15
04:39:11
422
316
Male Sir Brian 'Bertie' Bimble Fox Wolds Vets/Rasen bimblers V55 18/33
04:38:31
04:39:15
423
555
Male Barry Meanwell V40 60/79
04:38:15
04:39:18
424
734
Male Robert Sprague SNR 187/195
04:38:40
04:39:30
425
237
Male Cory Dillon SNR 188/195
04:37:57
04:39:31
426
303
Male Thomas Franklin V50 32/51
04:39:15
04:39:44
427
492
Male Rene Kronborg V50 33/51
04:39:31
04:39:57
428
10
Male Nabeel Alhassan SNR 189/195
04:36:16
04:40:04
429
864
Male Colin Woodward V40 61/79
04:38:17
04:40:16
430
873
Male Grzegorz Semik SNR 190/195
04:40:04
04:40:18
431
116
Male Richard Brady V45 62/78
04:39:13
04:40:19
432
399
Male Martyn Hicks Kingston upon hull atheltics club V60 13/19
04:39:35
04:40:30
433
449
Male Brian Jaques V50 34/51
04:39:09
04:40:31
434
120
Male Donavon Brewster V40 62/79
04:40:51
04:41:21
435
277
Male Christopher Farmery Barton & District Ac SNR 191/195
04:38:40
04:41:33
436
254
Female Andrew Duncan SNR 192/79
04:39:23
04:41:37
437
886
Female Rebecca O'grady SNR 193/79
04:40:35
04:42:09
438
885
Female Jessica Murray SNR 194/79
04:40:34
04:42:09
439
550
Male Simon Mccudden Ripon Runners V55 19/33
04:41:23
04:42:43
440
476
Male Paul Graham Kaye Pudsey Pacers V60 14/19
04:41:19
04:42:43
441
713
Male Keith Shevlan V45 63/78
04:41:56
04:42:48
442
690
Female Steph Scott Skegness & District Running Club SNR 195/79
04:41:30
04:42:55
443
768
Female Katie Thomas Skegness & District Running Club SNR 196/79
04:41:31
04:42:55
444
881
Female Margaret Bushnell Hull Springhead Harriers V60 3/4
04:41:42
04:42:55
445
412
Female Ann Holmes V50 11/24
04:42:21
04:43:14
446
709
Male Brett Shelton SNR 197/195
04:41:42
04:43:22
447
74
Male David Bell White City (hull) Rrc V40 63/79
04:43:37
04:44:13
448
576
Male Alan Morris V50 35/51
04:43:49
04:44:36
449
102
Female Sally Bolton SNR 198/79
04:44:51
04:45:13
450
160
Male Nik Chatwin V40 64/79
04:45:01
04:45:22
451
278
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies V50 12/24
04:44:19
04:45:33
452
428
Female Zoe Hughes Pocklington Runners SNR 199/79
04:44:18
04:45:38
453
78
Male Arturs Bergs SNR 200/195
04:44:18
04:45:47
454
315
Male Darren Geary V45 64/78
04:45:33
04:46:40
455
829
Male Eamonn Whelan SNR 201/195
04:45:30
04:46:51
456
103
Male Gerard Butler SNR 202/195
04:46:28
04:47:04
457
121
Male Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers SNR 203/195
04:44:03
04:47:10
458
374
Female Miriam Hamilton Blackburn Road Runners SNR 204/79
04:45:48
04:47:16
459
373
Male Daniel Hamilton Blackburn Road Runners SNR 205/195
04:45:51
04:47:18
460
255
Male Chris Dunn Beverley AC V40 65/79
04:46:40
04:47:28
461
86
Female Fliss Bird Pocklington Runners SNR 206/79
04:46:22
04:47:42
462
407
Male Ian Hirst V40 66/79
04:46:25
04:47:43
463
57
Female Lucy Barnett SNR 207/79
04:46:44
04:47:50
464
473
Male Ben Kay SNR 208/195
04:46:46
04:47:52
465
475
Male P Kay V45 65/78
04:47:29
04:47:59
466
138
Male Colin Burrell V55 20/33
04:47:02
04:48:03
467
210
Male Alex Daniels SNR 209/195
04:47:35
04:48:10
468
463
Female Marie Jones Brighouse Bees SNR 210/79
04:46:18
04:48:45
469
201
Male John Crellin Blackburn Road Runners SNR 211/195
04:47:34
04:48:47
470
79
Male Andy Berkley Middleton Harriers V45 66/78
04:48:21
04:48:55
471
332
Male Shane Goggin SNR 212/195
04:47:13
04:48:55
472
527
Female Susan Manoury Scunthorpe And District A.C. V50 13/24
04:47:50
04:48:59
473
110
Male Shaun Bradford SNR 213/195
04:48:49
04:49:03
474
512
Male Chris Liversedge SNR 214/195
04:47:36
04:49:03
475
513
Male Ash Black SNR 215/195
04:47:36
04:49:03
476
379
Female Helen Hare V40 17/34
04:47:56
04:49:07
477
632
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies V45 17/35
04:47:52
04:49:10
478
769
Female Lucy Thompson SNR 216/79
04:48:26
04:49:30
479
770
Male Stephen Thompson Hornsea Harriers V50 36/51
04:48:27
04:49:30
480
880
Male Thomas O'brien City of Hull SNR 217/195
04:48:10
04:49:33
481
11
Male Hugh Dootson-Greenland Lonely Goat RC V55 21/33
04:49:35
04:49:42
482
732
Male Jane Spink Sedgefield Harriers V40 67/79
04:48:10
04:50:12
483
679
Female Helen Salmon Norfolk Gazelles AC V50 14/24
04:48:49
04:50:18
484
872
Male Martin Young SNR 218/195
04:49:49
04:50:29
485
698
Male Nick Howden V45 67/78
04:50:40
04:50:56
486
697
Female Amanda Seymour V45 18/35
04:50:41
04:50:56
487
727
Male Paul Snead V40 68/79
04:49:20
04:50:59
488
65
Female June Beadle West Hull Ladies V50 15/24
04:50:07
04:51:45
489
469
Male Joe Jordan SNR 219/195
04:50:32
04:52:00
490
146
Male Paul Capes SNR 220/195
04:51:02
04:52:13
491
910
Male James Mccullagh SNR 221/195
04:50:50
04:52:26
492
27
Male Alan Argyle Badgers V65 2/3
04:51:26
04:52:26
493
271
Female Helen Etherton V40 18/34
04:51:13
04:52:50
494
781
Female Natalie Travis SNR 222/79
04:51:08
04:52:52
495
202
Male David Cremins 100 Marathon Club V50 37/51
04:51:15
04:53:06
496
814
Male Paul Watts 100 Marathon Club V55 22/33
04:51:17
04:53:07
497
830
Male Richard Whitaker V40 69/79
04:51:22
04:53:12
498
854
Male Richard Winter SNR 223/195
04:52:31
04:53:14
499
165
Male Jason Clark V45 68/78
04:52:16
04:53:14
500
845
Female Gemma Williamson Sheffield Running Club SNR 224/79
04:52:12
04:53:25
501
176
Male Kerry Collins V45 69/78
04:53:19
04:53:50
502
616
Male Rob Parritt V50 38/51
04:52:27
04:54:00
503
740
Female Ruth Startin Pocklington Runners SNR 225/79
04:53:11
04:54:31
504
651
Male Tony Rawling Scarborough Athletics Club V50 39/51
04:53:59
04:54:44
505
852
Female Sarah Wilson V40 19/34
04:53:29
04:54:52
506
642
Male Darren Priddin V50 40/51
04:53:30
04:54:53
507
725
Male Scott Smith SNR 226/195
04:53:55
04:55:06
508
741
Male Christopher Stead SNR 227/195
04:54:12
04:55:28
509
340
Male Mike Gordon V55 23/33
04:54:38
04:55:32
510
21
Female Ruth Amin Belle Vue Racers V40 20/34
04:54:07
04:55:45
511
285
Female Lois Ferraby SNR 228/79
04:53:02
04:56:07
512
185
Female Nadia Cook SNR 229/79
04:55:15
04:56:43
513
853
Male Scott Wilson SNR 230/195
04:56:47
04:56:52
514
481
Female Amy Kerman SNR 231/79
04:56:07
04:57:00
515
695
Female Emily Sennett SNR 232/79
04:56:06
04:57:00
516
274
Male Sam Evans SNR 233/195
04:57:00
04:57:32
517
546
Female Kim Mcbirnie City of Hull AC V45 19/35
04:56:34
04:58:08
518
159
Female Sarah Chapman V40 21/34
04:56:36
04:58:08
519
619
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends V55 24/33
04:58:36
04:59:03
520
660
Male David Rizzo V45 70/78
04:58:17
04:59:14
521
403
Female Rachael Hill SNR 234/79
04:58:22
04:59:33
522
222
Male John Davis Otley AC V50 41/51
04:59:43
04:59:45
523
452
Male Darren Jenkinson V50 42/51
05:00:28
05:00:46
524
719
Male Gary Shann V50 43/51
05:00:35
05:00:57
525
718
Male Danny Slaughter SNR 235/195
05:00:36
05:00:58
526
180
Female Helena Conlin Ripon Runners V50 16/24
04:59:28
05:01:11
527
354
Female Nick Gregory SNR 236/79
05:01:02
05:01:29
528
453
Female Fiona Jenkinson Razzer's runners SNR 237/79
05:00:54
05:01:34
529
43
Female Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners V40 22/34
05:00:32
05:02:12
530
16
Male Paul Allen Beverley Athletic Club V55 25/33
05:01:32
05:02:20
531
15
Female Samantha Allen Beverley Athletic Club V45 20/35
05:01:33
05:02:20
532
336
Male David Goodyear Eccleshill Road Runners V50 44/51
05:00:46
05:02:44
533
3
Male Ashley Wardle SNR 238/195
05:01:23
05:02:58
534
368
Female Susan Hall Halifax Harriers V70 1/1
05:02:56
05:03:03
535
887
Male Mark Brooks V40 70/79
05:01:52
05:03:12
536
525
Female Jayne Maltby V45 21/35
05:02:13
05:03:30
537
333
Female Ashlie Stephenson Ashlie Stephenson SNR 239/79
05:00:09
05:03:34
538
385
Female Penny Harrison SNR 240/79
05:00:10
05:03:34
539
83
Female Amy Bilton SNR 241/79
05:03:41
05:04:28
540
517
Male Mark Long V55 26/33
05:03:32
05:04:36
541
693
Female Viki Walsh Darwen Dashers RC V40 23/34
05:02:56
05:04:55
542
91
Female Donna Marie Black V40 24/34
05:04:01
05:04:58
543
370
Female Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners V60 4/4
05:04:54
05:06:45
544
731
Female Joni Southall V40 25/34
05:05:37
05:07:24
545
794
Male Gary Wade 100 Marathon Club V60 15/19
05:05:38
05:07:27
546
882
Female Elizabeth Tunna 100 Marathon Club SNR 242/79
05:05:20
05:07:33
547
2201
Male Peter Robinson V55 27/33
05:08:31
05:08:42
548
570
Male Chris Moody City of Hull AC V40 71/79
05:07:17
05:09:04
549
276
Male Jonathan Exley Beeston AC V55 28/33
05:07:28
05:09:09
550
154
Male P Catlow Trawden AC V60 16/19
05:08:30
05:09:11
551
155
Female Helen Cattermole City of Hull AC V55 4/9
05:08:04
05:09:21
552
339
Female Karen Gordon Driffield Striders V55 5/9
05:08:31
05:09:30
553
338
Male Jake Parker SNR 243/195
05:08:30
05:09:30
554
539
Female Janine May Traff V45 22/35
05:08:15
05:09:54
555
215
Female Amy Davies V45 23/35
05:08:15
05:09:55
556
689
Male Shaun Scott V45 71/78
05:09:16
05:10:24
557
703
Male Chris Sharp Ackworth Road Runners SNR 244/195
05:09:05
05:11:01
558
838
Female Sharron Wiley West Hull Ladies V45 24/35
05:09:18
05:11:06
559
850
Female Molly Wilson SNR 245/79
05:10:16
05:11:42
560
858
Male Iain Wood Lonley Goats RC V40 72/79
05:10:03
05:11:48
561
588
Female Claire Neal V40 26/34
05:10:59
05:11:59
562
601
Female Dawn Oades East Hull Harriers V40 27/34
05:10:33
05:12:05
563
808
Female Kimberley Warrillow SNR 246/79
05:11:12
05:12:45
564
122
Female Megan Briggs SNR 247/79
05:11:13
05:12:45
565
2019
Male Adam Race SNR 248/195
05:11:54
05:13:01
566
528
Female Sharon Margarson Mablethorpe Running Club V45 25/35
05:12:14
05:13:56
567
239
Male Gary Dixon 100 Marathon Club V55 29/33
05:12:06
05:13:56
568
505
Male Daron Lewis V45 72/78
05:13:37
05:14:22
569
426
Male Dale Hudson SNR 249/195
05:13:57
05:15:15
570
798
Female Heather Walker V45 26/35
05:15:35
05:15:39
571
101
Female Hayley Garbutt V50 17/24
05:15:36
05:15:40
572
648
Male Mekha Rai V45 73/78
05:15:09
05:15:43
573
190
Female Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners&AC V40 28/34
05:14:24
05:16:10
574
389
Male Guy Hatton Skegness & District Running Club V50 45/51
05:14:53
05:16:17
575
279
Male Wayne Farr V50 46/51
05:16:09
05:17:22
576
61
Female Karen Bateman-Pearson V50 18/24
05:16:37
05:17:55
577
859
Male Jon Wood V45 74/78
05:17:11
05:18:13
578
822
Male James Weir SNR 250/195
05:16:31
05:19:22
579
631
Female Sara Phipps Northbrook AC V40 29/34
05:19:05
05:19:36
580
817
Female Julie Weatherill Yorkshire Wolds Runners V45 27/35
05:19:10
05:19:57
581
467
Male Jon Jones SNR 251/195
05:18:32
05:20:16
582
466
Female Sam Jones SNR 252/79
05:18:34
05:20:17
583
860
Male Richard Wood V45 75/78
05:19:24
05:20:39
584
311
Female Isabelle Garside SNR 253/79
05:19:10
05:20:42
585
68
Male Sam Belk SNR 254/195
05:21:22
05:21:38
586
252
Female Joanne Drysdale West Hull Ladies V45 28/35
05:20:22
05:21:57
587
416
Female Jill Hood West Hull Ladies V55 6/9
05:20:19
05:21:57
588
33
Male James Atherton V55 30/33
05:20:40
05:22:32
589
545
Female Catriona Mcaulay Maldon Soul Runners SNR 255/79
05:21:43
05:23:22
590
544
Male Gordon Mcaulay Maldon Soul Runners V50 47/51
05:21:43
05:23:23
591
643
Male Matt Pritchard TeamARUK V40 73/79
05:23:35
05:24:00
592
424
Female Rachael Howard V40 30/34
05:21:43
05:24:49
593
482
Female Sheila Kerr Scunthorpe And District A.C. V55 7/9
05:24:14
05:25:35
594
22
Female Jocelyn Anderson-Wood SNR 256/79
05:24:59
05:26:36
595
730
Male Jason Sonnabend SNR 257/195
05:25:18
05:26:55
596
672
Male Mark Harrison V45 76/78
05:26:06
05:28:04
597
877
Male Glen Matsell V40 74/79
05:26:08
05:28:05
598
671
Male Jon Smith SNR 258/195
05:26:07
05:28:05
599
670
Male Richard Wilds V45 77/78
05:26:08
05:28:05
600
298
Female Linda Fothergill 100 Marathon Club V50 19/24
05:27:50
05:29:40
601
149
Female Helen Carlisle Pershore Plum Plodders V40 31/34
05:27:55
05:29:55
602
376
Male Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers V55 31/33
05:27:57
05:29:56
603
890
Female Viktoria Ivanova SNR 259/79
05:29:47
05:30:08
604
1111
Female Kerry Garner Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 32/34
05:29:23
05:30:09
605
200
Female Sylvia Creasey V45 29/35
05:29:03
05:30:13
606
523
Male Keith Maddison Scunthorpe district athletics club V50 48/51
05:29:05
05:30:14
607
861
Female Suzy Wood V50 20/24
05:29:58
05:31:08
608
8
Male Chris Aldred V55 32/33
05:29:48
05:31:35
609
503
Female Sue Ledsom Ellesmere Port Running Club V50 21/24
05:29:49
05:31:42
610
67
Female Rachel Beddows Ellesmere Port Running Club V45 30/35
05:29:48
05:31:42
611
744
Male Paul Stebbing Scunthorpe And District A.C. V40 75/79
05:31:36
05:31:45
612
559
Male Joe Metcalfe V60 17/19
05:30:37
05:32:23
613
31
Male Dan Ashby SNR 260/195
05:30:52
05:32:28
614
326
Male Harold Gleave Staffordshire Moorlands Athletics Club V75 1/1
05:32:30
05:32:49
615
590
Male Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers V65 3/3
05:31:18
05:33:16
616
759
Female Elly Taylor SNR 261/79
05:34:54
05:35:04
617
663
Female Helen Robinson V50 22/24
05:34:13
05:35:45
618
847
Female Elaine Wilson Mablethorpe Running Club V50 23/24
05:34:08
05:35:49
619
710
Male Ben Shepherd SNR 262/195
05:34:24
05:36:05
620
153
Male Morgan Carter SNR 263/195
05:34:32
05:36:05
621
711
Male Tom Shepherd SNR 264/195
05:34:24
05:36:05
622
320
Male Chris Gibbs SNR 265/195
05:35:02
05:36:15
623
420
Male David Hopper SNR 266/195
05:37:13
05:37:46
624
375
Female Sarah Hammerton V40 33/34
05:36:25
05:38:05
625
253
Male Michelle Duffill Fitmums And Friends V50 49/51
05:35:54
05:38:48
626
580
Male Petethetrain Morris Reading Road Runners V60 18/19
05:40:58
05:41:02
627
562
Male Brian Mills 100 Marathon Club V60 19/19
05:42:12
05:42:32
628
150
Female Jo Carlton V40 34/34
05:40:55
05:42:41
629
812
Male James Watts J20 3/3
05:44:04
05:44:10
630
776
Female Charlotte Tomlin SNR 267/79
05:42:57
05:44:52
631
595
Female Liz Nicholson West Hull Ladies V45 31/35
05:45:29
05:47:17
632
541
Female Deborah Maycock V55 8/9
05:47:47
05:48:48
633
911
Female Jennie Riding SNR 268/79
05:47:02
05:48:49
634
286
Male Joe Finer V40 76/79
05:47:26
05:48:53
635
530
Male David Marks V40 77/79
05:49:40
05:50:28
636
597
Female Sharon Nixon V45 32/35
05:49:49
05:50:28
637
5
Male David Adamson SNR 269/195
05:51:23
05:52:24
638
236
Female Maria Diaz West Hull Ladies V55 9/9
05:51:38
05:53:16
639
327
Male Mike Glover V45 78/78
05:54:28
05:56:03
640
799
Female Jen Walker West Hull Ladies V50 24/24
05:56:27
05:57:23
641
802
Male Martin Walker East Hull Harriers V55 33/33
05:56:27
05:57:23
642
406
Female Helen Hirst Aldridge RC V65 2/2
05:55:54
05:57:47
643
123
Male William Brindle V50 50/51
05:59:36
06:00:08
644
60
Female Sarah Bateman Fylde Coast Runners SNR 270/79
06:01:58
06:03:41
645
1999
Female Carole Armstrong RunDMC V45 33/35
06:02:51
06:03:45
646
258
Male Chris Eaman SNR 271/195
06:02:52
06:04:55
647
510
Female Gemma Lindsay SNR 272/79
06:02:52
06:04:56
648
99
Male Alan Bolton V50 51/51
06:05:49
06:07:27
649
321
Female Alannah Bolton SNR 273/79
06:05:51
06:07:28
650
653
Female Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners V45 34/35
06:10:26
06:12:50
651
871
Female Emma Young SNR 274/79
06:13:52
06:14:48
652
667
Male Phill Rogers V40 78/79
06:14:19
06:14:58
653
383
Male Frank Harrison Beverley Athletic Club V80 1/1
06:20:57
06:22:35
654
335
Male Jason Goodman V40 79/79
06:28:08
06:29:28
655
826
Female Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers V75 1/1
06:32:22
06:32:22
656
883
Female Meranda Winter Portsmouth Joggers V45 35/35
07:01:46
07:03:46
657
1
Male Bob Thomson Haltemprice RRC V85+ 1/1
07:00:50
07:03:48
Disqualified Competitors - Please note that we cannot alter any competitors that have been disqualified. If you have been disqualified you will need to contact the event to make an appeal. Please do not contact Sports Timing Solutions asking the reasons why you may have been disqualified. We display the times for information purposes only. They will not be used in any official results.
Sedgefield Harriers
BIB
NAME CLUB
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
STATUS
733
Robert Spink  
03:37:31
03:39:20
Disqualified