Please Note: Category Results Are Based Upon The Chip Time

← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
28
Male
Jay Ferns Trafford AC
18-39
1/349
00:31:46
00:31:47
2
1
Male
Will Strangeway Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
18-39
2/349
00:32:17
00:32:18
3
3
Male
Arron Larkin Rotherham Harriers & AC
18-39
3/349
00:32:47
00:32:47
4
2
Male
Jonathan Carter Tipton Harriers
18-39
4/349
00:33:00
00:33:00
5
10
Male
Lewis Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
5/349
00:34:05
00:34:07
6
13
Male
Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC
18-39
6/349
00:34:18
00:34:18
7
6
Male
Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
V40
1/123
00:34:26
00:34:26
8
11
Male
Kristoff Boynton Steel City Striders
18-39
7/349
00:34:30
00:34:33
9
2313
Male
Andrew Parker Hercules Wimbledon
V40
2/123
00:34:43
00:34:44
10
23
Male
Jonathon Harding South Leeds lakers
18-39
8/349
00:34:55
00:34:55
11
2667
Male
Christopher Poulton York Acorn
18-39
9/349
00:34:56
00:34:57
12
686
Male
John Surtees Aycliffe Running Club
18-39
10/349
00:35:01
00:35:02
13
2021
Male
Chris Ward Wakefield District Harriers & AC
18-39
11/349
00:35:01
00:35:03
14
1638
Male
Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners
18-39
12/349
00:35:29
00:35:30
15
2438
Male
Robert Cartwright Wolverhampton & Bilston AC
18-39
13/349
00:35:50
00:35:52
16
21
Male
Robert White Buxton AC
V45
1/157
00:35:55
00:35:58
17
29
Male
Daniel Agustus Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
14/349
00:36:04
00:36:06
18
27
Male
William Holloway Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
18-39
15/349
00:36:09
00:36:11
19
1284
Male
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners
V45
2/157
00:36:16
00:36:17
20
1285
Male
Will Johnson Belgrave Harriers
18-39
16/349
00:36:20
00:36:22
21
16
Male
Sam Cullen Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
17/349
00:36:21
00:36:24
22
673
Male
Marc Ellis Quakers RC
V45
3/157
00:36:28
00:36:30
23
22
Male
Paul Dalton Quakers RC
V45
4/157
00:36:33
00:36:35
24
1288
Male
Luke Osborn York Knavesmire Harriers
18-39
18/349
00:36:34
00:36:36
25
1639
Male
Mark Jones
V40
3/123
00:36:36
00:36:39
26
717
Male
Callum James
18-39
19/349
00:36:40
00:36:42
27
1290
Male
Matthew Tune East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
20/349
00:36:42
00:36:45
28
674
Male
Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners
V45
5/157
00:36:51
00:36:53
29
24
Male
Richard Buckle East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
21/349
00:37:18
00:37:21
30
1590
Male
Harry Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club
Juniors
1/11
00:37:24
00:37:25
31
14
Male
Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
18-39
22/349
00:37:28
00:37:30
32
2014
Male
Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners
V40
4/123
00:37:33
00:37:37
33
607
Male
Michael Dowson Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
23/349
00:37:42
00:37:43
34
610
Male
Thomas Hodgson Lichfield RC
18-39
24/349
00:37:39
00:37:44
35
20
Male
John Wiley
18-39
25/349
00:37:43
00:37:46
36
26
Male
Tom Ramsay Driffield Striders
18-39
26/349
00:37:52
00:37:52
37
1293
Male
Leon Reeve Richmond & Zetland Harriers
V40
5/123
00:37:53
00:37:56
38
2317
Male
Paul Sutherns Chrisfit
18-39
27/349
00:37:54
00:37:58
39
1287
Male
Paul Wray East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
6/157
00:37:55
00:37:59
40
1648
Male
Wayne Fennell Selby Striders
18-39
28/349
00:37:48
00:38:00
41
1295
Male
Martin Klavon Fylde Coast Runners
18-39
29/349
00:37:56
00:38:01
42
1557
Male
Glynn Ellwood York Knavesmire Harriers
18-39
30/349
00:38:02
00:38:04
43
1591
Male
Lee Hammond
18-39
31/349
00:38:02
00:38:05
44
1559
Male
Neil Grocutt Kimberworth Striders RC
18-39
32/349
00:38:06
00:38:11
45
18
Male
Ian Smithson York Postal Harriers
18-39
33/349
00:38:12
00:38:14
46
12
Male
Joel Woods
18-39
34/349
00:38:11
00:38:15
47
1291
Male
Michael Grimwood York Acorn
18-39
35/349
00:38:14
00:38:18
48
15
Male
Bradley Walker Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
18-39
36/349
00:38:29
00:38:32
49
2363
Male
Graham Justice City of Hull AC
V50
1/160
00:38:32
00:38:35
50
114
Female
Rhona Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club
V35
1/185
00:38:37
00:38:39
51
2807
Male
David Matthew Quakers RC
18-39
37/349
00:38:34
00:38:39
52
2492
Male
Jamie Costigan Chrisfit
18-39
38/349
00:38:33
00:38:40
53
1698
Male
Jonathan Lord
V50
2/160
00:38:43
00:38:50
54
1619
Male
Marc Pearson York Postal Harriers
18-39
39/349
00:38:48
00:38:55
55
688
Male
Hywel Jones Aberdare Valley AAC
18-39
40/349
00:38:55
00:38:59
56
450
Male
Daniel Woodforth Barton & District Ac
18-39
41/349
00:38:59
00:39:05
57
2759
Male
Thomas Skinner
18-39
42/349
00:38:53
00:39:06
58
675
Male
Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders
V50
3/160
00:39:04
00:39:07
59
1401
Male
Adrian Tolhurst Ryedale Tri
V40
6/123
00:39:04
00:39:13
60
2013
Male
Matthew Middleton Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
43/349
00:39:15
00:39:17
61
1289
Male
Scott Thompson
18-39
44/349
00:39:11
00:39:18
62
616
Male
Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers
V45
7/157
00:39:14
00:39:19
63
1296
Male
Paul Hatfield York Postal Harriers
V40
7/123
00:39:14
00:39:20
64
614
Male
Paul Lawton Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
45/349
00:39:23
00:39:24
65
2869
Male
Sam Lynn York Postal Harriers
V40
8/123
00:39:19
00:39:26
66
691
Male
Tim Boynton York Acorn
18-39
46/349
00:39:20
00:39:27
67
1297
Male
James Matthews City of Hull AC
18-39
47/349
00:39:25
00:39:29
68
1299
Male
Matt Diment Blyth RC
18-39
48/349
00:39:26
00:39:30
69
31
Female
Helen Beck Wakefield District Harriers & AC
V35
2/185
00:39:32
00:39:35
70
2316
Male
Iain Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
49/349
00:39:50
00:39:53
71
676
Male
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers
V50
4/160
00:39:52
00:39:57
72
2041
Male
Michael Kershaw Cross Gates Harriers
V55
1/112
00:39:50
00:39:57
73
1300
Male
Alan Feldberg Bridlington Road Runners
V45
8/157
00:39:51
00:39:58
74
2303
Male
Andrew Johnson Beverley AC
V50
5/160
00:39:53
00:39:58
75
1335
Male
Stephen Robson York Knavesmire Harriers
18-39
50/349
00:39:53
00:39:59
76
702
Male
Paul Taylor Selby Striders
V40
9/123
00:39:45
00:40:00
77
1307
Male
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders
18-39
51/349
00:39:50
00:40:01
78
557
Female
Krista Crowther Chrisfit
18-34
1/237
00:40:00
00:40:07
79
1318
Male
Pete Loxham Rothwell Harriers
V50
6/160
00:40:09
00:40:12
80
1294
Male
Patrick Harness Goole Viking Striders
18-39
52/349
00:40:08
00:40:13
81
622
Male
Karl Barker Barton & District Ac
V40
10/123
00:40:08
00:40:13
82
2319
Male
Martin Carson
18-39
53/349
00:40:10
00:40:16
83
2025
Male
Paul Minton Belle Vue Racers
18-39
54/349
00:40:12
00:40:17
84
1328
Male
Andy Titterrell Barton & District Ac
18-39
55/349
00:40:12
00:40:19
85
1430
Male
Marco Masucci
Juniors
2/11
00:40:15
00:40:20
86
1355
Male
Tom Woodhouse Bridlington Road Runners
18-39
56/349
00:40:16
00:40:24
87
1595
Male
David Learning
V45
9/157
00:40:31
00:40:36
88
1323
Male
Andrew Hopper Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
7/160
00:40:38
00:40:41
89
1512
Male
Gareth Oxley
18-39
57/349
00:40:31
00:40:42
90
621
Male
Nick Craggs Bridlington Road Runners
18-39
58/349
00:40:32
00:40:42
91
1620
Male
David Stainthorpe Selby Striders
V50
8/160
00:40:30
00:40:43
92
1343
Male
Robert Preston Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
59/349
00:40:33
00:40:45
93
630
Male
Andrew King Witham Runners
V40
11/123
00:40:38
00:40:46
94
2370
Male
Steve Roberts
V40
12/123
00:40:29
00:40:46
95
1357
Male
Daniel Wilson
18-39
60/349
00:40:35
00:40:46
96
1319
Male
Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders
18-39
61/349
00:40:37
00:40:48
97
2950
Male
Dave Gossip
V40
13/123
00:40:41
00:40:48
98
2055
Male
Will Baines
18-39
62/349
00:40:34
00:40:49
99
2017
Male
Simon Partridge York Postal Harriers
V40
14/123
00:40:41
00:40:50
100
1555
Male
Neil Diamond
V55
2/112
00:40:48
00:40:55
101
2040
Male
David Baldwin Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
9/160
00:40:46
00:40:57
102
1593
Male
Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
10/157
00:40:51
00:41:01
103
2016
Male
Paul Mcgough Rothwell Harriers
18-39
63/349
00:40:54
00:41:02
104
678
Male
Martin Downer Goole Viking Striders
18-39
64/349
00:40:52
00:41:03
105
2366
Male
Paul Thompson
V45
11/157
00:40:59
00:41:05
106
1286
Male
Philip Teece Darlington H & AC
V55
3/112
00:41:01
00:41:07
107
2035
Male
Jim Carter York Postal Harriers
V45
12/157
00:40:58
00:41:08
108
617
Male
Brian Laverick North York Moors AC
V55
4/112
00:41:07
00:41:14
109
626
Male
Chris Walker North York Moors AC
18-39
65/349
00:41:10
00:41:19
110
2455
Male
Martin Lee
V45
13/157
00:41:08
00:41:22
111
1671
Male
Graham Guy Lonely Goat RC
V40
15/123
00:41:03
00:41:24
112
2115
Male
Matthew Morrell
Juniors
3/11
00:41:09
00:41:26
113
1633
Male
Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers
V50
10/160
00:41:20
00:41:29
114
1338
Male
Simon Burnley Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
14/157
00:41:21
00:41:31
115
2015
Male
Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers
V50
11/160
00:41:27
00:41:34
116
1563
Male
Matthew Stockman
18-39
66/349
00:41:25
00:41:37
117
689
Male
Michael Kipling Quakers RC
V40
16/123
00:41:36
00:41:38
118
620
Male
Corey Horn Quakers RC
18-39
67/349
00:41:30
00:41:39
119
1636
Male
Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC
V60
1/55
00:41:17
00:41:39
120
33
Female
Hannah Mainprize Scarborough Athletic Club
18-34
2/237
00:41:25
00:41:40
121
2447
Male
Kevin Bosomworth
V40
17/123
00:41:33
00:41:45
122
2020
Male
Paul Tonkinson London Heathside Runners AC
V50
12/160
00:41:42
00:41:47
123
2502
Male
Michael Farn
18-39
68/349
00:41:39
00:41:53
124
1311
Male
Nicholas Tate Selby Striders
18-39
69/349
00:41:41
00:41:54
125
619
Male
Ashley Jacketts East Hull Harriers & AC
Juniors
4/11
00:41:47
00:41:56
126
1515
Male
Damian Loggie
18-39
70/349
00:41:36
00:42:01
127
639
Male
Antony Jones South Leeds lakers
V40
18/123
00:41:57
00:42:02
128
1569
Male
Damon Temple
V40
19/123
00:41:51
00:42:04
129
1572
Male
Jonathan Wilson
18-39
71/349
00:41:59
00:42:05
130
1325
Male
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders
V50
13/160
00:41:55
00:42:06
131
1327
Male
John Brennand Low Fell RC
18-39
72/349
00:41:39
00:42:07
132
2617
Male
David Johnson Bramley Breezers
18-39
73/349
00:41:58
00:42:07
133
1298
Male
Chris Matthews Steel City Striders
18-39
74/349
00:42:03
00:42:09
134
2065
Male
Alex Stockill
18-39
75/349
00:42:00
00:42:10
135
2505
Male
William Pike Bridlington Road Runners
V50
14/160
00:42:03
00:42:11
136
1380
Male
Ekaitz Unanue
18-39
76/349
00:42:12
00:42:12
137
2378
Male
William Ockenden
18-39
77/349
00:42:00
00:42:12
138
48
Female
Kate Whitworth
V40
1/184
00:42:01
00:42:13
139
102
Female
Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC
V45
1/201
00:42:06
00:42:14
140
2053
Male
Ellis Howard
18-39
78/349
00:42:03
00:42:16
141
1360
Male
Lee Draper City of Hull AC
V45
15/157
00:41:53
00:42:18
142
2093
Male
Anthony Gough Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
79/349
00:42:07
00:42:19
143
2033
Male
Richard Myers Bramley Breezers
18-39
80/349
00:42:11
00:42:22
144
2870
Male
Robert Coates Goole Viking Striders
V55
5/112
00:42:13
00:42:24
145
1367
Male
Ashley Parcell Bridlington Road Runners
18-39
81/349
00:42:07
00:42:26
146
2367
Male
Paul Stockdale Brighouse Bumble Bees
V45
16/157
00:42:10
00:42:26
147
2026
Male
David Semmence Bramley Breezers
18-39
82/349
00:42:20
00:42:28
148
2037
Male
David Bannister York Acorn
V45
17/157
00:42:10
00:42:29
149
2619
Male
Steve Evins Beverley AC
V50
15/160
00:42:23
00:42:32
150
2024
Male
Mark Thompson York Postal Harriers
18-39
83/349
00:42:24
00:42:34
151
2506
Male
Thomas Stockill
18-39
84/349
00:42:17
00:42:35
152
1418
Male
Ewan Kirk York Knavesmire Harriers
18-39
85/349
00:42:28
00:42:38
153
1341
Male
Tim Cowham York Knavesmire Harriers
V50
16/160
00:42:29
00:42:39
154
2036
Male
Steven Babb City of Hull AC
V45
18/157
00:42:28
00:42:42
155
1334
Male
Peter Hargreaves
18-39
86/349
00:42:32
00:42:44
156
2385
Male
Chris Stubbings
18-39
87/349
00:42:37
00:42:44
157
1306
Male
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC
V40
20/123
00:42:35
00:42:45
158
1321
Male
David Claybrook North York Moors AC
V45
19/157
00:42:38
00:42:46
159
2045
Male
Paul Robinson Pickering RC
V65
1/26
00:42:32
00:42:47
160
1262
Male
Robert Barker Selby Striders
V60
2/55
00:42:43
00:42:50
161
1387
Male
Paul Riley
V40
21/123
00:42:43
00:42:50
162
38
Female
Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders
18-34
3/237
00:42:44
00:42:55
163
704
Male
Adrian Kamis East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
6/112
00:42:52
00:42:58
164
1571
Male
Patrick Robinson
V50
17/160
00:42:52
00:42:59
165
1364
Male
Stephen Worrilow
V45
20/157
00:42:44
00:43:01
166
2304
Male
Andy Baker Bridlington Road Runners
V50
18/160
00:42:56
00:43:04
167
42
Female
Laura Thornton Spenborough & District AC
18-34
4/237
00:42:51
00:43:05
168
2039
Male
John Walker Fitmums And Friends
V50
19/160
00:42:49
00:43:08
169
1707
Male
James Chambers York Knavesmire Harriers
18-39
88/349
00:42:48
00:43:11
170
1398
Male
Andrew Robertson Scarborough Athletic Club
V60
3/55
00:43:01
00:43:13
171
1363
Male
Jonathan O'neill York Knavesmire Harriers
V50
20/160
00:42:59
00:43:13
172
1346
Male
Ian Wright City of Hull AC
18-39
89/349
00:43:00
00:43:14
173
1592
Male
Paul J Small
V50
21/160
00:43:08
00:43:16
174
7
Male
Olly White
18-39
90/349
00:43:12
00:43:17
175
1354
Male
Richard Brook Queensbury RC
V40
22/123
00:43:06
00:43:18
176
1594
Male
Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
22/160
00:43:12
00:43:22
177
1391
Male
Andy Ruddock
V50
23/160
00:42:58
00:43:23
178
32
Female
Katy Rawnsley Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
2/201
00:43:12
00:43:23
179
654
Male
Stephen Ferriday Newbury AC
V45
21/157
00:42:28
00:43:28
180
2623
Male
Christopher Newton Stockton Striders AC
V40
23/123
00:42:52
00:43:32
181
1580
Male
Neil Forkin
V50
24/160
00:43:19
00:43:34
182
103
Female
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders
V55
1/90
00:43:23
00:43:34
183
1333
Male
Matthew Wilcock Pocklington Runners
18-39
91/349
00:43:27
00:43:38
184
1386
Male
Tim Bullock
V40
24/123
00:43:12
00:43:38
185
605
Female
Deborah Richards Sheffield Running Club
V45
3/201
00:43:26
00:43:40
186
2320
Male
Luke Bramley East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
92/349
00:43:27
00:43:41
187
2085
Male
Jordan Mintoft
18-39
93/349
00:43:34
00:43:42
188
2330
Male
Callum Murden
18-39
94/349
00:42:51
00:43:44
189
682
Male
Simon Williams Brighouse Bumble Bees
V55
7/112
00:43:28
00:43:45
190
1342
Male
Mark Longman
18-39
95/349
00:43:37
00:43:47
191
2481
Male
Martin Hunt Kimberworth Striders RC
V45
22/157
00:43:39
00:43:48
192
1314
Male
Stephen Cadman Vegan Runners UK
V45
23/157
00:43:45
00:43:53
193
1514
Male
Nico Masucci
Juniors
5/11
00:43:52
00:43:57
194
708
Male
John Christophrous
18-39
96/349
00:43:27
00:43:57
195
2364
Male
Jess Sanderson Chris Fit
18-39
97/349
00:43:42
00:44:01
196
1564
Male
Andy Southwick Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
25/123
00:43:49
00:44:01
197
44
Female
Debbie Kirkman Lions Running Community
V50
1/146
00:43:50
00:44:03
198
2359
Male
Hugh Boughton
18-39
98/349
00:43:38
00:44:05
199
451
Female
Elizabeth Dalton Driffield Striders
V40
2/184
00:43:48
00:44:06
200
1596
Male
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners
V40
26/123
00:43:51
00:44:08
201
2368
Male
Andrew Vernon Quakers RC
18-39
99/349
00:43:43
00:44:08
202
677
Male
Tom Boyle York Postal Harriers
18-39
100/349
00:43:59
00:44:09
203
629
Male
Jason Platten York Postal Harriers
18-39
101/349
00:43:51
00:44:11
204
1358
Male
Martin Stickley
18-39
102/349
00:43:56
00:44:11
205
2677
Male
Michael Eames
18-39
103/349
00:43:37
00:44:13
206
623
Male
Andrew Baiden Rothwell Harriers
V45
24/157
00:44:08
00:44:14
207
2454
Male
Paul Bond Doncaster Athletic Club
V60
4/55
00:44:00
00:44:14
208
2331
Male
Andrew Vernon City of Hull AC
18-39
104/349
00:43:59
00:44:15
209
2070
Male
Andrew Heather York Postal Harriers
V45
25/157
00:43:52
00:44:16
210
1370
Male
Michael Grant
18-39
105/349
00:43:54
00:44:17
211
2059
Male
Simon Lisles
18-39
106/349
00:44:06
00:44:17
212
1561
Male
Andy Ainsworth
V45
26/157
00:44:09
00:44:18
213
1513
Male
Jevan Cordukes Chrisfit
Juniors
6/11
00:44:11
00:44:20
214
2451
Male
Lee Marton
V45
27/157
00:43:59
00:44:21
215
1624
Male
Ian Mortimer
V45
28/157
00:44:04
00:44:22
216
1621
Male
Stephen Savage
V50
25/160
00:44:09
00:44:26
217
1365
Male
Anthony Cork Notfast RC
V50
26/160
00:44:13
00:44:27
218
1326
Male
Lee Plant
18-39
107/349
00:44:04
00:44:28
219
1345
Male
Sam Brown
18-39
108/349
00:44:13
00:44:28
220
2641
Male
Julian Harrison York Knavesmire Harriers
V45
29/157
00:44:13
00:44:29
221
1310
Male
Steve Hunter White City Hull RRC
18-39
109/349
00:44:16
00:44:31
222
1351
Male
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers
V55
8/112
00:44:20
00:44:31
223
721
Male
David Merris
18-39
110/349
00:44:17
00:44:35
224
106
Female
April-Marie Exley Bridlington Road Runners
V35
3/185
00:44:17
00:44:35
225
2029
Male
Chris Allen Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
27/160
00:44:23
00:44:36
226
1440
Male
Jay Townend
18-39
111/349
00:44:33
00:44:38
227
2321
Male
Derrick Swift Scarborough Athletic Club
V55
9/112
00:44:19
00:44:40
228
642
Male
Dean Allcroft Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
V50
28/160
00:44:32
00:44:41
229
638
Male
Andy Shelton
18-39
112/349
00:44:15
00:44:42
230
2018
Male
Leigh Harvey Farsley Flyers
V45
30/157
00:44:23
00:44:42
231
2371
Male
Paul Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V50
29/160
00:44:32
00:44:46
232
2028
Male
Simon Middleton York Postal Harriers
V45
31/157
00:44:22
00:44:46
233
2383
Male
Steven Hollinworth
V50
30/160
00:44:27
00:44:46
234
2951
Male
45 Min Pacer Andy Messenger
18-39
113/349
00:44:35
00:44:53
235
628
Male
John Smith City of Hull AC
V60
5/55
00:44:27
00:44:55
236
2372
Male
Lee Flanagan York Postal Harriers
V45
32/157
00:44:33
00:44:56
237
2328
Male
David Flinton
18-39
114/349
00:44:35
00:44:56
238
47
Female
Hayley Newbound Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
18-34
5/237
00:44:48
00:44:56
239
631
Male
Carl Martin
V45
33/157
00:44:43
00:45:00
240
725
Male
David Green
18-39
115/349
00:44:54
00:45:03
241
2052
Male
Rob Butler Pudsey Pacers
V45
34/157
00:44:50
00:45:03
242
2805
Male
Chris Stacey Chrisfit
18-39
116/349
00:44:58
00:45:04
243
2410
Male
Iain Butterworth
V50
31/160
00:44:30
00:45:06
244
2952
Male
45 Min Pacer Owen Willis
V50
32/160
00:44:49
00:45:06
245
2450
Male
Finlay Capper
18-39
117/349
00:45:07
00:45:07
246
490
Female
Hester Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
4/201
00:44:52
00:45:07
247
2030
Male
Maximilian Kidd-Rossiter
18-39
118/349
00:44:41
00:45:07
248
1913
Female
Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC
18-34
6/237
00:44:47
00:45:08
249
1672
Male
Daz Mendoza Swift Tees
V55
10/112
00:44:58
00:45:09
250
1573
Male
Ian Jenkinson York Knavesmire Harriers
18-39
119/349
00:44:55
00:45:11
251
1349
Male
Graham Lonsdale Bridlington Road Runners
V50
33/160
00:44:57
00:45:15
252
1597
Male
Michael Pickard Bramley Breezers
V55
11/112
00:44:48
00:45:16
253
632
Male
Trevor Walker Driffield Striders
18-39
120/349
00:44:45
00:45:17
254
2779
Male
Christopher Thompson York Postal Harriers
V50
34/160
00:44:53
00:45:18
255
1601
Male
Ian Myles
V45
35/157
00:45:19
00:45:19
256
2077
Male
Robert Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club
V55
12/112
00:45:14
00:45:25
257
491
Female
Gill Boynton York Acorn
V55
2/90
00:45:14
00:45:26
258
1362
Male
Simon Howson York Knavesmire Harriers
V45
36/157
00:45:16
00:45:31
259
1383
Male
Dan Mccormack
V40
27/123
00:45:28
00:45:36
260
1710
Male
Ryan Gibson Chrisfit
V40
28/123
00:45:28
00:45:37
261
105
Female
Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC
V35
4/185
00:45:13
00:45:39
262
177
Female
Katarzyna Szalecka Goole Viking Striders
V40
3/184
00:45:30
00:45:41
263
1397
Male
David Frost Pocklington Runners
V55
13/112
00:45:17
00:45:42
264
2496
Male
Jason Pointez Bridlington Road Runners
V45
37/157
00:45:25
00:45:43
265
2054
Male
Ryan Johnson
18-39
121/349
00:45:29
00:45:43
266
2067
Male
Carl Winston
V40
29/123
00:45:25
00:45:44
267
748
Female
Emma Simmons Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
5/201
00:45:16
00:45:44
268
2811
Male
Steven Peel N/a
V45
38/157
00:45:19
00:45:45
269
2618
Male
Paul Pomfret Quakers RC
18-39
122/349
00:45:29
00:45:47
270
2788
Male
Drew Mccoubrey Chris Fit
18-39
123/349
00:45:43
00:45:51
271
2536
Male
Tom Willcox
V40
30/123
00:45:23
00:45:53
272
1106
Female
Sarah Chadwick Fulham RC
18-34
7/237
00:45:26
00:45:53
273
1320
Male
Jonathan Manchester Barton & District Ac
18-39
124/349
00:45:25
00:45:54
274
2487
Male
Steve Chaplin Barton & District Ac
V55
14/112
00:45:39
00:45:55
275
181
Female
Sarah Richardson Barton & District Ac
V40
4/184
00:45:26
00:45:55
276
1603
Male
Howard Copley
V45
39/157
00:45:44
00:45:58
277
2150
Male
Kevin Brewer
V45
40/157
00:45:18
00:45:59
278
2048
Male
Andrew Heptinstall Sowerby Bridge Snails
V45
41/157
00:45:38
00:46:00
279
1399
Male
John Escritt City of Hull AC
V60
6/55
00:45:33
00:46:01
280
1694
Male
Andrew Spencer N/a
V45
42/157
00:45:30
00:46:02
281
650
Male
James Flinton
18-39
125/349
00:44:58
00:46:02
282
1704
Male
Edward Hodgson
V55
15/112
00:45:43
00:46:02
283
104
Female
Emily Wix East Hull Harriers & AC
18-34
8/237
00:45:47
00:46:03
284
1548
Male
Andy May Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
43/157
00:45:49
00:46:07
285
2050
Male
Ian Jessop Barnsley Harriers
V55
16/112
00:45:51
00:46:08
286
117
Female
Kelly Priestley
V40
5/184
00:45:48
00:46:09
287
2334
Male
Adam Millican
18-39
126/349
00:45:46
00:46:10
288
123
Female
Kelly Sloan Darlington H & AC
V35
5/185
00:45:52
00:46:11
289
644
Male
Adam Bevan
V40
31/123
00:45:27
00:46:12
290
2063
Male
Daniel Moore
18-39
127/349
00:45:45
00:46:12
291
2332
Male
Adam Thomas
18-39
128/349
00:45:32
00:46:14
292
493
Female
Hope Ramsden
18-34
9/237
00:46:00
00:46:17
293
1412
Male
Graham Prince Bramley Breezers
V45
44/157
00:45:50
00:46:17
294
1374
Male
Steven Barker
18-39
129/349
00:45:49
00:46:18
295
66
Female
Fleur Pickering
V40
6/184
00:45:39
00:46:19
296
2042
Male
Colin Waters Fylde Coast Runners
V55
17/112
00:42:39
00:46:19
297
1416
Male
Simon Knowles Bridlington Road Runners
V45
45/157
00:46:02
00:46:19
298
186
Female
Jackie Hargreaves
V35
6/185
00:45:58
00:46:21
299
2280
Male
Jason Devison
V50
35/160
00:46:11
00:46:21
300
1188
Female
Louise Sheldrick Chrisfit
18-34
10/237
00:46:19
00:46:27
301
636
Male
Jon Bell
18-39
130/349
00:46:16
00:46:27
302
2095
Male
Neil Ryan Selby Striders
V40
32/123
00:45:23
00:46:29
303
2149
Male
Adam Gosling
18-39
131/349
00:45:58
00:46:30
304
34
Female
Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders RC
18-34
11/237
00:46:22
00:46:31
305
1673
Male
Ken Farrell North York Moors AC
V65
2/26
00:46:12
00:46:32
306
2628
Male
Mark Malig
18-39
132/349
00:46:12
00:46:32
307
2384
Male
Graham Park Quakers RC
V55
18/112
00:46:09
00:46:33
308
2090
Male
Martin Young White City Hull RRC
V55
19/112
00:46:14
00:46:34
309
1348
Male
Daniel Zobkiw City of Hull AC
18-39
133/349
00:46:07
00:46:35
310
2635
Male
Allan Mcfarlane
V50
36/160
00:46:06
00:46:36
311
180
Female
Anthea Hutchinson Beverley AC
V35
7/185
00:46:13
00:46:37
312
2622
Male
Jonathan Briggs Valley Hill Runners
V40
33/123
00:45:50
00:46:38
313
2381
Male
Christopherôçös Guest York Postal Harriers
V40
34/123
00:46:15
00:46:40
314
1567
Male
Liam Spivey
18-39
134/349
00:46:29
00:46:43
315
1415
Male
Tommy Rowland Run Compass
18-39
135/349
00:45:49
00:46:43
316
696
Male
Rob Gresswell Rothwell Harriers
V50
37/160
00:46:19
00:46:45
317
2407
Male
David Ramsden
V55
20/112
00:46:30
00:46:46
318
2173
Male
Michael Waterfield
18-39
136/349
00:46:25
00:46:48
319
2642
Male
Hein Bo Scunthorpe & District AC
18-39
137/349
00:46:10
00:46:49
320
1910
Female
Samantha Allen Beverley AC
V45
6/201
00:46:08
00:46:51
321
2327
Male
Tom Brockbank
18-39
138/349
00:46:09
00:46:53
322
2083
Male
Rob Gillham Quakers RC
V50
38/160
00:46:34
00:46:53
323
2080
Male
Paul Sharp
18-39
139/349
00:46:31
00:46:57
324
862
Female
Rachel Pickering York Postal Harriers
18-34
12/237
00:46:37
00:46:58
325
2329
Male
Darren Westmoreland
V50
39/160
00:46:39
00:46:59
326
2634
Male
Kevin Moseley Rothwell Harriersn
V45
46/157
00:46:47
00:46:59
327
1651
Male
Jamie Wray
18-39
140/349
00:44:30
00:47:01
328
1393
Male
Alan Marshall Selby Striders
V50
40/160
00:46:43
00:47:01
329
1376
Male
Martin Barnes
18-39
141/349
00:46:55
00:47:02
330
2645
Male
Tony Wright Lonely Goat RC
V45
47/157
00:46:38
00:47:03
331
703
Male
Stephen Graham East Hull Harriers & AC
V65
3/26
00:46:52
00:47:03
332
55
Female
Susan Mcintyre Beverley AC
V35
8/185
00:46:56
00:47:03
333
1576
Male
Scott Clark
V45
48/157
00:46:11
00:47:07
334
2376
Male
Adam Dyas Bridlington Road Runners
18-39
142/349
00:46:49
00:47:08
335
1670
Male
Glyn Bigham
V45
49/157
00:46:53
00:47:09
336
651
Male
Nick Oldfield
18-39
143/349
00:46:49
00:47:11
337
1452
Male
Rob Unwin Valley Hill Runners
V50
41/160
00:46:25
00:47:12
338
697
Male
Martin Stack Driffield Striders
V55
21/112
00:47:04
00:47:12
339
1469
Male
Cain Richardson
18-39
144/349
00:46:51
00:47:14
340
2100
Male
Brian Lunn
V50
42/160
00:46:45
00:47:16
341
454
Female
Toni Jenkinson York Knavesmire Harriers
18-34
13/237
00:47:00
00:47:17
342
138
Female
Mollie Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners
18-34
14/237
00:46:52
00:47:17
343
178
Female
Tessa Knowles Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
18-34
15/237
00:47:01
00:47:17
344
1410
Male
Jonathan Richardson York Postal Harriers
V40
35/123
00:46:47
00:47:17
345
1352
Male
Mark Mawson City of Hull AC
V50
43/160
00:46:53
00:47:19
346
1045
Female
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners
V55
3/90
00:46:56
00:47:21
347
2089
Male
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders
V55
22/112
00:46:58
00:47:21
348
1379
Male
Paul Wilson
18-39
145/349
00:44:09
00:47:22
349
1375
Male
Ali Nunn Mundaka Tree Care
18-39
146/349
00:47:14
00:47:24
350
2382
Male
Stuart Witty
V40
36/123
00:47:03
00:47:25
351
634
Male
Chris Price York Acorn
V55
23/112
00:46:42
00:47:26
352
1422
Male
Sean Withill York Postal Harriers
V55
24/112
00:47:10
00:47:29
353
1435
Male
Hiten Joshi Fitmums And Friends
18-39
147/349
00:47:09
00:47:32
354
1385
Male
Steve Hewick City of Hull AC
V40
37/123
00:46:55
00:47:32
355
1575
Male
Phil Walker
18-39
148/349
00:47:03
00:47:34
356
2057
Male
Jason Steele
18-39
149/349
00:46:46
00:47:34
357
1542
Male
Mark Hibbert
V60
7/55
00:46:42
00:47:36
358
184
Female
Kelly Betts
18-34
16/237
00:47:18
00:47:41
359
1223
Female
Rebecca Medley
18-34
17/237
00:47:29
00:47:42
360
1466
Male
Darren Mitchell Stockton Striders AC
V40
38/123
00:47:11
00:47:47
361
2097
Male
Jon Robinson Ferndale Flyers
V45
50/157
00:47:17
00:47:48
362
73
Female
Clare Tune Goole Viking Striders
V45
7/201
00:47:21
00:47:48
363
46
Female
Rebecca Dent Scarborough Athletic Club
18-34
18/237
00:47:23
00:47:50
364
2226
Male
Jonathan Simpson Broomfield Runners
18-39
150/349
00:47:12
00:47:51
365
2066
Male
Stuart Armstrong
18-39
151/349
00:46:53
00:47:52
366
191
Female
Helen Carr
V40
7/184
00:47:41
00:47:54
367
2626
Male
Paul Walker
V50
44/160
00:47:01
00:47:58
368
1662
Male
Jonathan Odgen Bridlington Road Runners
V40
39/123
00:47:39
00:47:58
369
2373
Male
Dave Shipley Scarborough Athletic Club
V60
8/55
00:47:45
00:47:59
370
2312
Male
Matt Brown
18-39
152/349
00:47:38
00:48:00
371
141
Male
David Rhodes
18-39
153/349
00:48:01
00:48:01
372
2402
Male
Nigel Stabler
V55
25/112
00:48:01
00:48:01
373
2519
Male
Robin Norton N/a
V45
51/157
00:47:14
00:48:02
374
2449
Male
Trev Gray Fitmums And Friends
V55
26/112
00:47:39
00:48:02
375
2142
Male
Mark Waudby
V50
45/160
00:47:43
00:48:02
376
640
Male
Mike Bosley Wells City Harriers
V45
52/157
00:47:16
00:48:03
377
707
Male
Howard Davies Vegan Runners UK
V45
53/157
00:47:26
00:48:03
378
2396
Male
Tim Cashell
V55
27/112
00:47:29
00:48:03
379
175
Female
Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers
V40
8/184
00:47:38
00:48:03
380
648
Male
Adrian Craven Selby Striders
V45
54/157
00:47:49
00:48:06
381
1656
Male
Benjamin Raw
18-39
154/349
00:47:26
00:48:06
382
39
Female
Sharon Lynn York Acorn
V45
8/201
00:47:44
00:48:07
383
36
Female
Helen Young York Knavesmire Harriers
V35
9/185
00:47:46
00:48:08
384
2495
Male
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners
V45
55/157
00:47:42
00:48:09
385
463
Female
Kerry-Anne Dolan
V45
9/201
00:47:36
00:48:10
386
2404
Male
Chris Bielby
18-39
155/349
00:47:20
00:48:10
387
762
Female
Sarah Grainger
18-34
19/237
00:47:42
00:48:10
388
1405
Male
Dan Chappell Pocklington Runners
V45
56/157
00:47:46
00:48:11
389
2344
Male
Jonathan Weller
V50
46/160
00:47:53
00:48:12
390
2526
Male
Ross Turner
V40
40/123
00:47:49
00:48:14
391
1337
Male
Jon Dyke
V45
57/157
00:47:41
00:48:14
392
1400
Male
Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC
V65
4/26
00:47:47
00:48:15
393
2084
Male
Kevin Penny City of Hull AC
V60
9/55
00:47:30
00:48:17
394
587
Female
Rebecca Sizer
18-34
20/237
00:47:25
00:48:18
395
1552
Male
Andrew Bush
V50
47/160
00:47:35
00:48:20
396
118
Female
Liz Sellers
V35
10/185
00:48:08
00:48:20
397
2098
Male
John Munton-Davies Newcastle Staffs AC
V45
58/157
00:48:01
00:48:21
398
1222
Female
Kelly Palmer Bridlington Road Runners
18-34
21/237
00:47:50
00:48:22
399
2631
Male
Andy Steel Kingston upon Hull AC
V45
59/157
00:47:49
00:48:22
400
711
Male
Lee Foster N/a
V40
41/123
00:46:26
00:48:23
401
108
Female
Justine Sutcliffe Bridlington Road Runners
V45
10/201
00:47:57
00:48:24
402
705
Male
Richard Bradbury
V45
60/157
00:47:53
00:48:26
403
1406
Male
Malcolm Lavery Abbey Runners
V50
48/160
00:47:49
00:48:28
404
2387
Male
Lee Batty Inclusive Fitness
V40
42/123
00:48:01
00:48:29
405
2513
Male
Jim Crooks N/a
V45
61/157
00:48:06
00:48:29
406
2094
Male
James Russell
V40
43/123
00:47:36
00:48:29
407
1420
Male
Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends
V50
49/160
00:47:51
00:48:32
408
745
Female
Jennifer Prowse
V35
11/185
00:47:49
00:48:34
409
2448
Male
Steven Sharp Driffield Striders
V50
50/160
00:47:47
00:48:36
410
1373
Male
Nick Appleyard
18-39
156/349
00:47:42
00:48:37
411
179
Female
Stephanie Hall Rothwell Harriers
18-34
22/237
00:47:59
00:48:38
412
2012
Male
Robert Ward York Knavesmire Harriers
V40
44/123
00:48:16
00:48:38
413
1612
Male
Will Penfold
Juniors
7/11
00:48:16
00:48:39
414
1411
Male
Nick Tudor
V40
45/123
00:48:10
00:48:41
415
2504
Male
Paul Davis City of Hull AC
V45
62/157
00:46:38
00:48:43
416
2760
Male
John Gash Go Be Runners
V45
63/157
00:47:57
00:48:43
417
495
Female
Janet Potter Bridlington Road Runners
V60
1/42
00:48:22
00:48:45
418
2749
Male
Elio Notarianni
18-39
157/349
00:48:10
00:48:47
419
1667
Male
Tony Flinton
V55
28/112
00:46:52
00:48:47
420
1109
Female
Beth Oldridge
18-34
23/237
00:48:07
00:48:47
421
2501
Male
Jacob Rhodes
18-39
158/349
00:45:30
00:48:49
422
1647
Male
Jon Day
V45
64/157
00:48:01
00:48:49
423
214
Female
Diane Palmer Bridlington Road Runners
V50
2/146
00:48:17
00:48:49
424
1404
Male
Michael Pollard Goole Viking Striders
V40
46/123
00:48:02
00:48:50
425
2490
Male
William Renshaw Go Be Runners
Juniors
8/11
00:48:05
00:48:51
426
1687
Male
Michael Mcauley
V55
29/112
00:48:20
00:48:51
427
1108
Female
Grazia Crosskill Barton & District Ac
V60
2/42
00:48:16
00:48:53
428
1419
Male
Nic Woad
V45
65/157
00:48:08
00:48:53
429
1582
Male
Stephen Marmion Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
66/157
00:48:33
00:48:53
430
30
Female
Tracey Surtees Aycliffe Running Club
18-34
24/237
00:48:31
00:48:53
431
1506
Male
James Ward Bramley Breezers
18-39
159/349
00:47:55
00:48:53
432
1145
Female
Diane Wood Durham City Harriers & AC
V50
3/146
00:48:31
00:48:54
433
2874
Male
Jonathan Shaw City of Hull AC
V40
47/123
00:48:13
00:48:56
434
700
Male
Peter Needler
V70-74
1/22
00:48:19
00:48:56
435
1566
Male
Matt Dodds Queensbury RC
18-39
160/349
00:48:40
00:48:57
436
2111
Male
Richard Mercer
18-39
161/349
00:48:32
00:48:57
437
215
Female
Jan Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
4/90
00:48:38
00:48:58
438
2092
Male
James Armstrong
18-39
162/349
00:48:17
00:48:59
439
60
Female
Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC
V65
1/21
00:48:45
00:49:01
440
1389
Male
Alan Hardacre
V45
67/157
00:48:06
00:49:01
441
1468
Male
Martyn Russell
V50
51/160
00:48:16
00:49:03
442
749
Female
Deirdre Souch York Acorn
V50
4/146
00:48:29
00:49:05
443
136
Female
Angela Laister Team Manvers
V55
5/90
00:48:47
00:49:06
444
1934
Female
Lindsay Cameron Pocklington Runners
V40
9/184
00:48:26
00:49:07
445
2143
Male
Dave Burgess
V50
52/160
00:48:31
00:49:08
446
2325
Male
Neil Millican
V50
53/160
00:48:53
00:49:09
447
2525
Male
Julian Wrigglesworth N/a
V55
30/112
00:48:43
00:49:09
448
363
Female
Amanda Sutcliffe
V50
5/146
00:48:05
00:49:10
449
865
Female
Lucy Jennings
18-34
25/237
00:49:10
00:49:10
450
635
Male
Stuart Wilson
18-39
163/349
00:46:47
00:49:11
451
2326
Male
George Allen Chrisfit
18-39
164/349
00:48:18
00:49:11
452
2532
Male
Thomas Morgan
18-39
165/349
00:48:54
00:49:11
453
49
Female
Margaret Simpson
18-34
26/237
00:48:49
00:49:12
454
2126
Male
Steven O'brian Goole Viking Striders
18-39
166/349
00:48:28
00:49:13
455
779
Female
Hannah Taylor
18-34
27/237
00:48:36
00:49:14
456
2103
Male
Tom Smiles
18-39
167/349
00:49:01
00:49:14
457
1491
Male
Paul Appleby
V40
48/123
00:48:20
00:49:16
458
1377
Male
Daniel Smith
18-39
168/349
00:48:46
00:49:16
459
2299
Male
John O'boyle North York Moors AC
V45
68/157
00:48:11
00:49:18
460
2091
Male
Patrick Walker City of Hull AC
V45
69/157
00:48:49
00:49:18
461
1602
Male
Martin Sharp Methley Striders
V45
70/157
00:48:46
00:49:18
462
2803
Male
Paul Baxter Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V45
71/157
00:48:43
00:49:19
463
1637
Male
Chris Newman
V55
31/112
00:48:58
00:49:19
464
2049
Male
Philip Young
V50
54/160
00:48:36
00:49:21
465
2388
Male
Phil Harland East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
72/157
00:48:32
00:49:23
466
1730
Female
Emma Artley Bridlington Road Runners
V40
10/184
00:48:53
00:49:23
467
727
Female
Holly Davis Pocklington Runners
V40
11/184
00:48:57
00:49:23
468
56
Female
Samantha Upton Ipswich Harriers
18-34
28/237
00:49:10
00:49:24
469
1446
Male
Richard Cooke
V45
73/157
00:48:57
00:49:24
470
2132
Male
Dave Allison Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
18-39
169/349
00:48:23
00:49:25
471
79
Female
Emma Lister Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
18-34
29/237
00:48:23
00:49:26
472
2452
Male
Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders RC
V55
32/112
00:48:49
00:49:29
473
1423
Male
Steve Coles
18-39
170/349
00:48:38
00:49:30
474
2746
Male
Simon Giddings Wetherby Runners
V55
33/112
00:48:53
00:49:31
475
2123
Male
Aaron Padgham
18-39
171/349
00:49:09
00:49:33
476
1712
Female
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners
V65
2/21
00:49:00
00:49:33
477
2086
Male
Max Stubbings Kingston upon Hull AC
18-39
172/349
00:48:58
00:49:35
478
107
Female
Annitta Kraft Driffield Striders
18-34
30/237
00:49:02
00:49:35
479
2762
Male
Paul Allen Beverley AC
V55
34/112
00:48:53
00:49:35
480
142
Male
Ben Croombs
18-39
173/349
00:48:45
00:49:36
481
1431
Male
Jordan Padgham
18-39
174/349
00:49:13
00:49:37
482
1460
Male
Colin Sharpe
V55
35/112
00:49:00
00:49:38
483
2453
Male
Mr O'toole Chrisfit
18-39
175/349
00:49:27
00:49:40
484
1568
Male
Dan Wyrill York Acorn
V40
49/123
00:49:10
00:49:40
485
506
Female
Kirstin Hunter
18-34
31/237
00:48:59
00:49:42
486
2109
Male
Robert Johnson
V40
50/123
00:49:16
00:49:44
487
2051
Male
Matt Shardlow
18-39
176/349
00:49:17
00:49:44
488
2196
Male
Antony Birch North Bolton Runners
V50
55/160
00:48:40
00:49:45
489
1458
Male
Laurence Wood
V55
36/112
00:49:13
00:49:45
490
723
Female
Jo Ireland Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
6/146
00:48:58
00:49:47
491
2218
Male
Jason Draper
18-39
177/349
00:49:01
00:49:47
492
2242
Male
Andy Lawrence
V40
51/123
00:48:55
00:49:48
493
2390
Male
Ben Senior
18-39
178/349
00:48:54
00:49:48
494
2122
Male
James Doyle
18-39
179/349
00:49:13
00:49:48
495
1669
Male
Ian Aikman
V55
37/112
00:49:18
00:49:48
496
2099
Male
Richard Owen Ferndale Flyes
V50
56/160
00:49:03
00:49:50
497
2133
Male
David Foster
V40
52/123
00:49:16
00:49:51
498
2163
Male
Hamish Laishley Darlington H & AC
V50
57/160
00:49:32
00:49:52
499
1382
Male
Andy Winkley
V40
53/123
00:49:16
00:49:53
500
2770
Male
David Maskell Jolly Triathlon
V50
58/160
00:49:12
00:49:53
501
1449
Male
John Lambe Acre Street Runners
V50
59/160
00:49:05
00:49:53
502
2170
Male
Callum Butcher
18-39
180/349
00:49:03
00:49:53
503
2038
Male
Pete Mclean Fylde Coast Runners
V50
60/160
00:46:17
00:49:54
504
2140
Male
John Corvesor Stockton Striders AC
V50
61/160
00:49:20
00:49:54
505
2118
Male
Jordan Cowling
18-39
181/349
00:49:07
00:49:58
506
120
Female
Trish Kay Aycliffe Running Club
V55
6/90
00:49:37
00:50:00
507
1149
Female
Sarah Cooper
V45
11/201
00:49:31
00:50:00
508
122
Female
Lisa Higgins Steel City Striders
18-34
32/237
00:49:37
00:50:00
509
2389
Male
Craig Griffiths
18-39
182/349
00:49:08
00:50:00
510
2247
Male
Josh Haigh
V45
74/157
00:49:15
00:50:02
511
205
Female
Bernadette Murphy
V35
12/185
00:49:34
00:50:02
512
2873
Male
Antony Hamling Stockton Striders AC
V40
54/123
00:49:26
00:50:02
513
1112
Female
Debbie Westmoreland
V35
13/185
00:49:38
00:50:03
514
1454
Male
Matt Johnson
V55
38/112
00:49:32
00:50:04
515
2656
Male
Gavin Smith
V40
55/123
00:49:05
00:50:05
516
2638
Male
Christopher Phillips
V40
56/123
00:49:23
00:50:07
517
652
Male
Nick Turley
18-39
183/349
00:49:33
00:50:07
518
40
Female
Hannah Butcher Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
18-34
33/237
00:49:50
00:50:09
519
2657
Male
Shaun Butcher
V40
57/123
00:49:50
00:50:09
520
2082
Male
Richard Eastaugh
V45
75/157
00:49:11
00:50:12
521
2166
Male
Callum Jennings
18-39
184/349
00:49:32
00:50:13
522
282
Female
Emma Richardson
V40
12/184
00:49:47
00:50:13
523
1408
Male
Steve Flintoft
V40
58/123
00:49:44
00:50:13
524
2397
Male
Jim Rowley
V55
39/112
00:49:06
00:50:14
525
512
Female
Leanne Todd
V35
14/185
00:49:17
00:50:15
526
2350
Male
Paul Naylor Eden Runners
V60
10/55
00:49:39
00:50:16
527
1613
Male
Donavon Brewster
V40
59/123
00:49:34
00:50:16
528
208
Female
Clare Wright Vegan Runners UK
V35
15/185
00:49:52
00:50:18
529
2154
Male
Chris Waller
V50
62/160
00:49:56
00:50:18
530
2433
Male
Paul Turner
18-39
185/349
00:49:56
00:50:22
531
2400
Male
David Wood
V65
5/26
00:49:30
00:50:22
532
455
Female
Tina Wardropper Beverley AC
V55
7/90
00:49:42
00:50:23
533
1600
Male
Andrew Pleass
18-39
186/349
00:49:55
00:50:25
534
1605
Male
Colin Weir
V45
76/157
00:49:23
00:50:26
535
560
Female
Alice Woods
18-34
34/237
00:49:36
00:50:26
536
2345
Male
Nigel Taylor Pontefracf AC
V50
63/160
00:49:39
00:50:27
537
453
Female
Julie Perkins
V50
7/146
00:50:07
00:50:28
538
2138
Male
Sean Hardy Brighouse Bumble Bees
V45
77/157
00:49:53
00:50:28
539
2953
Male
50 Min Pacer Chris Bourne
V50
64/160
00:50:03
00:50:28
540
2106
Male
Phil Fletcher
18-39
187/349
00:49:54
00:50:28
541
2488
Male
Ian Woodhouse
V55
40/112
00:49:33
00:50:28
542
2954
Male
50 Min Pacer Paul Thompson
V55
41/112
00:49:56
00:50:28
543
510
Female
Sherry Hunphriew
18-34
35/237
00:48:30
00:50:29
544
2105
Male
Glen Banks
V40
60/123
00:49:57
00:50:29
545
1611
Male
John Middleton York Knavesmire Harriers
V60
11/55
00:49:37
00:50:34
546
2102
Male
David Gibson
V65
6/26
00:49:46
00:50:41
547
2200
Male
Mike Ford Team Manvers
V60
12/55
00:49:43
00:50:41
548
2169
Male
Jack Lawty
18-39
188/349
00:49:53
00:50:42
549
757
Female
Amy Bailiss York Acorn
V35
16/185
00:50:02
00:50:42
550
1475
Male
Keith Pritchard Scarborough Athletic Club
V65
7/26
00:50:15
00:50:43
551
2478
Male
Philip Morley Stockton Striders AC
V50
65/160
00:50:05
00:50:43
552
216
Female
Ann Jacklin Scarborough Athletic Club
V55
8/90
00:50:13
00:50:44
553
1421
Male
Roger Teasdale
V50
66/160
00:50:18
00:50:44
554
1661
Male
Lee Stewart
V50
67/160
00:50:05
00:50:46
555
2624
Male
Robert Eyley Road Runners
V45
78/157
00:49:55
00:50:46
556
1604
Male
Michael Ratcliffe
V55
42/112
00:50:10
00:50:48
557
528
Female
Lesley Stainthorpe Selby Striders
V45
12/201
00:50:30
00:50:54
558
201
Female
Hannah Smithson York Postal Harriers
18-34
36/237
00:50:17
00:50:55
559
1156
Female
Sian Cromack
18-34
37/237
00:50:34
00:50:56
560
143
Male
Steven Worn
V65
8/26
00:50:30
00:50:56
561
1450
Male
Nick Maloney
V50
68/160
00:50:21
00:50:57
562
1608
Male
Christopher Napthine
V40
61/123
00:50:09
00:50:57
563
2497
Male
Philip Kirkham Barton & District Ac
V55
43/112
00:48:48
00:50:58
564
1708
Male
Robert Weatherley Vegan Runners UK
18-39
189/349
00:49:59
00:50:59
565
2710
Male
James Love
18-39
190/349
00:50:17
00:51:00
566
1150
Female
Nikki Thompson
V40
13/184
00:50:21
00:51:01
567
645
Male
Pete Johnson
V40
62/123
00:50:20
00:51:02
568
1510
Male
Christopher Oulton
18-39
191/349
00:48:53
00:51:02
569
2003
Male
Josh Thundercliffe
18-39
192/349
00:50:22
00:51:05
570
254
Female
Jessica Airey Fitmums And Friends
V40
14/184
00:50:19
00:51:05
571
2074
Male
Martin Manchester Barton & District Ac
V50
69/160
00:50:05
00:51:08
572
194
Female
Deanna Dawkins York Postal Harriers
18-34
38/237
00:50:31
00:51:08
573
272
Female
Ellis Hodges Bridlington Road Runners
18-34
39/237
00:50:13
00:51:09
574
2491
Male
Paul Dixon Chrisfit
V50
70/160
00:50:27
00:51:10
575
2108
Male
Peter Skerry
V50
71/160
00:50:29
00:51:13
576
2774
Male
Graeme Jeffrey
V40
63/123
00:50:12
00:51:14
577
2802
Male
Miles Goulding
V60
13/55
00:50:12
00:51:14
578
198
Female
Ann Harlow
V50
8/146
00:50:47
00:51:15
579
109
Female
Abbey Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
18-34
40/237
00:50:29
00:51:17
580
2185
Male
Lee Atkin
V40
64/123
00:50:33
00:51:17
581
121
Female
Julie Wragg
V40
15/184
00:50:26
00:51:18
582
2766
Male
Phil Lavery
V45
79/157
00:50:33
00:51:19
583
259
Female
Becky Lawry Bridlington Road Runners
V45
13/201
00:50:28
00:51:19
584
2462
Male
William Golding
18-39
193/349
00:50:26
00:51:19
585
2197
Male
Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders
V55
44/112
00:49:14
00:51:20
586
2660
Male
Martin Pickles
V45
80/157
00:50:31
00:51:20
587
2369
Male
Elliot Tennant
18-39
194/349
00:50:24
00:51:21
588
556
Female
Louise Cooper
V45
14/201
00:50:57
00:51:22
589
496
Female
Michelle Keech
V45
15/201
00:50:41
00:51:22
590
1702
Male
Sam Emmott
18-39
195/349
00:50:24
00:51:23
591
2801
Male
Keith Lindley
V60
14/55
00:50:22
00:51:24
592
1705
Female
Jo-Anne Tarn Darlington H & AC
V40
16/184
00:51:25
00:51:25
593
2858
Female
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners
18-34
41/237
00:50:34
00:51:25
594
59
Female
Annemarie Wilson North York Moors AC
V40
17/184
00:50:47
00:51:26
595
296
Female
Katie Johnston
Juniors
1/16
00:50:56
00:51:26
596
2078
Male
David Thornton Spenborough & District AC
V50
72/160
00:50:42
00:51:27
597
2494
Male
Kurtis Tarn
V45
81/157
00:50:42
00:51:27
598
206
Female
Elizabeth Freir
V35
17/185
00:50:55
00:51:27
599
75
Female
Nicola Barker Barton & District Ac
V40
18/184
00:50:41
00:51:28
600
220
Female
Vanessa Ruddock
V50
9/146
00:50:29
00:51:28
601
1625
Male
Keith Lowther Lichfield Running Club
V55
45/112
00:50:54
00:51:32
602
2650
Male
Stephen Eblet Bridlington Road Runners
V55
46/112
00:50:39
00:51:33
603
1125
Female
Sarah Chamberlain
18-34
42/237
00:50:48
00:51:36
604
2503
Male
Jonathan Dodds Chrisfit
V40
65/123
00:50:47
00:51:36
605
2420
Male
Ross Gray
18-39
196/349
00:49:06
00:51:37
606
2499
Male
Maz Chajecki Driffield Striders
V50
73/160
00:50:42
00:51:38
607
1402
Male
Tom Carrington Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
197/349
00:51:16
00:51:38
608
2064
Male
Alex Blackman Scarborough Athletic Club
18-39
198/349
00:51:16
00:51:38
609
497
Female
Ellen Clapham Scarborough Athletic Club
V35
18/185
00:50:48
00:51:39
610
1436
Male
Chris Feeley
18-39
199/349
00:51:08
00:51:39
611
2658
Male
Shaun Burke
V45
82/157
00:51:04
00:51:40
612
125
Female
Claire O'neill Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
19/184
00:50:33
00:51:40
613
2808
Male
Donald Abbott Whitby Running Club
V55
47/112
00:51:05
00:51:40
614
1654
Male
Stephen Wong Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
V40
66/123
00:49:20
00:51:42
615
65
Female
Charlotte Grace Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
18-34
43/237
00:50:41
00:51:42
616
2156
Male
Paul Broadbent Barnsley Harriers
V50
74/160
00:50:46
00:51:42
617
1432
Male
Aidan Crosthwaite South Leeds lakers
18-39
200/349
00:51:14
00:51:43
618
1731
Female
Lucy Vamplew Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
V35
19/185
00:50:55
00:51:43
619
2076
Male
Mark Waterson City of Hull AC
V55
48/112
00:51:01
00:51:44
620
558
Female
Cassandra Fennell Selby Striders
18-34
44/237
00:51:10
00:51:44
621
2136
Male
Antony Tighe
V40
67/123
00:51:03
00:51:45
622
2920
Male
David Hudson
V45
83/157
00:51:15
00:51:46
623
2696
Male
Gary Burnham
V45
84/157
00:51:04
00:51:47
624
2747
Male
Craig Waites Hornsea Harriers
V45
85/157
00:51:03
00:51:48
625
2101
Male
Nick Bell
V60
15/55
00:51:34
00:51:49
626
1546
Male
Matthew Crosthwaite
18-39
201/349
00:49:45
00:51:50
627
1950
Female
Miriam Ireland Bridlington Road Runners
V35
20/185
00:50:59
00:51:50
628
2684
Male
Joseph Brown
18-39
202/349
00:50:57
00:51:50
629
746
Female
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers
V50
10/146
00:51:24
00:51:51
630
604
Female
Sandra Edwards Rothwell Harriers
V55
9/90
00:51:03
00:51:51
631
2336
Male
Lee Hamilton Stockton Striders AC
V40
68/123
00:51:17
00:51:52
632
905
Female
Sara Parker
V45
16/201
00:51:16
00:51:52
633
1453
Male
Martin Howman East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
75/160
00:51:02
00:51:52
634
2767
Male
Wayne Gash Go Be Runners
V50
76/160
00:51:08
00:51:53
635
1425
Male
Simon Parker
V50
77/160
00:51:18
00:51:54
636
221
Female
Christine Woods Durham City Harriers
V60
3/42
00:51:21
00:51:55
637
1308
Male
Joshua Parker
18-39
203/349
00:51:24
00:52:01
638
2500
Male
Adrian Greaves Pickering RC
V50
78/160
00:51:28
00:52:01
639
2386
Male
Mark Newton Beverley AC
V50
79/160
00:51:22
00:52:01
640
1937
Female
Tina Begg Fitmums And Friends
V35
21/185
00:50:05
00:52:02
641
2152
Male
Stephen Gray White City Hull RRC
V55
49/112
00:51:19
00:52:05
642
119
Female
Sarah Rose Crawford East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
20/184
00:51:12
00:52:06
643
1966
Female
Christina Clarke Team Manvers
V50
11/146
00:51:08
00:52:06
644
529
Female
Helen Brandrick Barton & District Ac
V45
17/201
00:51:03
00:52:06
645
2236
Male
Jon Sumpton Vegan Runners UK
18-39
204/349
00:51:18
00:52:08
646
1666
Male
Paul Swales
V50
80/160
00:51:29
00:52:09
647
185
Female
Lee Gray White City Hull RRC
V45
18/201
00:51:26
00:52:11
648
2748
Male
Philip Watson Scarborough Athletic Club
V65
9/26
00:51:46
00:52:12
649
2394
Male
Philip Dearing
V45
86/157
00:51:40
00:52:15
650
1574
Male
Daniel Wright
V40
69/123
00:49:55
00:52:16
651
1463
Male
Ian Blackburn Steel City Striders
V60
16/55
00:51:35
00:52:17
652
247
Female
Rosie Tringham
18-34
45/237
00:51:36
00:52:18
653
2639
Male
Jason Pea Driffield Striders
V40
70/123
00:50:22
00:52:19
654
909
Female
Andrea Cashell
V45
19/201
00:51:28
00:52:21
655
217
Female
Stephanie Street SteelCity Striders
V60
4/42
00:51:48
00:52:22
656
2486
Male
Bob Goodwin Brighouse Bumble Bees
V50
81/160
00:51:48
00:52:22
657
1426
Male
Julian Pinkney Darlington H & AC
V50
82/160
00:49:04
00:52:23
658
2179
Male
James Ackroyd South Leeds lakers
18-39
205/349
00:51:55
00:52:23
659
2107
Male
David Gray Fitmums And Friends
V45
87/157
00:51:40
00:52:24
660
2393
Male
Christopher Grubb Driffield Striders
V45
88/157
00:51:37
00:52:25
661
789
Female
Corrine Appleby
V40
21/184
00:51:18
00:52:26
662
224
Female
Trish Wilson Rothwell Harriers
V40
22/184
00:51:47
00:52:27
663
241
Female
Helen Clapham Barton & District Ac
V50
12/146
00:51:24
00:52:27
664
1279
Female
Catherine Farn
18-34
46/237
00:51:19
00:52:27
665
1217
Female
Carole Williams Hornsea Harriers
V60
5/42
00:51:49
00:52:27
666
2358
Male
Neil Fryirs
18-39
206/349
00:51:45
00:52:29
667
1940
Female
Claire Richardson Fitmums And Friends
V35
22/185
00:51:20
00:52:30
668
2399
Male
Chris Forsey
18-39
207/349
00:51:57
00:52:30
669
374
Female
Jackie Hardman Beverley AC
V60
6/42
00:51:50
00:52:31
670
2134
Male
Jon Kemp
V40
71/123
00:52:09
00:52:32
671
1627
Male
Simon Stoddart
V40
72/123
00:52:12
00:52:32
672
137
Female
Malgorzata Magiera
V35
23/185
00:52:06
00:52:32
673
1499
Male
Andrew Harrop Horsforth Harriers
V55
50/112
00:50:30
00:52:33
674
2661
Male
Daniel Bulman
18-39
208/349
00:51:32
00:52:35
675
359
Female
Gillian Taylor
V45
20/201
00:51:40
00:52:35
676
2354
Male
David Tindall
V40
73/123
00:51:30
00:52:36
677
2804
Male
Neil Heron
V60
17/55
00:51:37
00:52:38
678
1366
Male
Thomas Mackenzie-Fenwick
18-39
209/349
00:52:05
00:52:40
679
2543
Male
Dean Hardie
V55
51/112
00:50:32
00:52:42
680
2151
Male
Kevan Ford York Postal Harriers
V50
83/160
00:52:09
00:52:42
681
50
Female
Rachel Gilbank
V35
24/185
00:52:20
00:52:44
682
1114
Female
Jodir Keary
V40
23/184
00:52:03
00:52:44
683
1504
Male
Neil Towse
V50
84/160
00:52:00
00:52:46
684
1378
Male
James Perry
18-39
210/349
00:48:55
00:52:46
685
263
Female
Alison Burdass
V50
13/146
00:51:44
00:52:47
686
131
Female
Hayley Lyon Barton & District Ac
V35
25/185
00:50:09
00:52:47
687
1434
Male
Matthew French
18-39
211/349
00:51:42
00:52:48
688
2470
Male
Alan Sadler
18-39
212/349
00:50:52
00:52:48
689
144
Male
David Anderson East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
52/112
00:50:57
00:52:49
690
2736
Male
Marcin Dobruchowski
18-39
213/349
00:51:53
00:52:52
691
188
Female
Juliette Pilgrim Scarborough Athletic Club
V35
26/185
00:52:19
00:52:53
692
1477
Male
Kevin Bellerby
V55
53/112
00:51:52
00:52:54
693
2398
Male
Chris Wade Scarborough Athletic Club
V55
54/112
00:52:40
00:52:54
694
1429
Male
Jamie Dolan Chrisfit
18-39
214/349
00:52:05
00:52:57
695
74
Female
Anna Ramsden Beverley AC
V35
27/185
00:52:05
00:52:58
696
83
Female
Liz Peacock Elm Tree Ladies
V50
14/146
00:50:52
00:52:59
697
2129
Male
James Aylmer-Shanks
18-39
215/349
00:51:06
00:52:59
698
1172
Female
Caroline O'neill Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V35
28/185
00:53:00
00:53:00
699
662
Male
Alfie Fields
Juniors
9/11
00:52:13
00:53:03
700
1522
Male
David Ruston
18-39
216/349
00:51:57
00:53:03
701
667
Male
Denis Spowage
V60
18/55
00:50:00
00:53:04
702
548
Female
Lisa Clarkson
18-34
47/237
00:52:35
00:53:04
703
2235
Male
Mike Lowde
18-39
217/349
00:52:01
00:53:04
704
2392
Male
Lee Robson
V40
74/123
00:50:55
00:53:05
705
1120
Female
Indea Ward Chrisfit
18-34
48/237
00:52:13
00:53:06
706
655
Male
Ian Hart Quakers RC
V60
19/55
00:52:22
00:53:06
707
1889
Female
Louise Ashby
V35
29/185
00:52:15
00:53:06
708
1447
Male
David Wilson
V45
89/157
00:52:09
00:53:09
709
2768
Male
Andrew Marsden Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
85/160
00:50:48
00:53:09
710
2764
Male
Paul Doyle
V55
55/112
00:52:37
00:53:10
711
763
Female
Racheal Couch Barton & District Ac
V40
24/184
00:51:17
00:53:11
712
1486
Male
Michael Hill
18-39
218/349
00:52:31
00:53:11
713
258
Female
Tracey Bonelle
V40
25/184
00:52:31
00:53:11
714
2480
Male
Garry Trillo Loftus and Whitby AC
V60
20/55
00:52:34
00:53:12
715
2498
Male
Alan Brown
V45
90/157
00:50:19
00:53:12
716
2798
Male
Paul Trainor City of Hull AC
V50
86/160
00:52:19
00:53:13
717
726
Female
Leanne Dunk Barton & District Ac
V35
30/185
00:51:21
00:53:15
718
1151
Female
Sue Sroka
V45
21/201
00:52:26
00:53:16
719
1186
Female
Vicky Mccreadie Bramley Breezers
V40
26/184
00:52:20
00:53:16
720
760
Female
Andrea Thornton Spenborough & District AC
V50
15/146
00:52:33
00:53:17
721
1445
Male
Stuart Crawford
V45
91/157
00:52:30
00:53:17
722
1438
Male
Craig Bentall Queensbury RC
18-39
219/349
00:52:46
00:53:17
723
260
Female
Rachael Saxby Fitmums And Friends
V45
22/201
00:52:10
00:53:18
724
1221
Female
Sarah Frost West Hull Ladies
V35
31/185
00:52:35
00:53:18
725
1526
Male
Adrian Doody
18-39
220/349
00:51:03
00:53:19
726
729
Female
Charlotte Casson
V40
27/184
00:52:41
00:53:21
727
2110
Male
Stephen Tomlinson
V40
75/123
00:52:46
00:53:22
728
1531
Male
Michael Alker
V45
92/157
00:52:25
00:53:23
729
1733
Female
Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders
18-34
49/237
00:52:39
00:53:23
730
200
Female
Jennie Toal
18-34
50/237
00:51:19
00:53:24
731
2360
Male
Andrew Whiteley
V55
56/112
00:52:34
00:53:25
732
2348
Male
Gary Stevenson
V55
57/112
00:52:57
00:53:25
733
134
Female
Diane Mawer
V60
7/42
00:52:54
00:53:26
734
1464
Male
James Stephenson
V60
21/55
00:52:28
00:53:27
735
1424
Male
James Hadman
V40
76/123
00:51:27
00:53:27
736
466
Female
Sarah Powala Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
V35
32/185
00:52:25
00:53:28
737
794
Female
Suzie Hilton-Bell Ferndale Flyers
V45
23/201
00:52:36
00:53:29
738
1116
Female
Debbie Herridge Knaresborough Striders
V45
24/201
00:52:25
00:53:29
739
1339
Male
Daniel Parkin
18-39
221/349
00:52:26
00:53:29
740
2192
Male
Phil Johnson
V50
87/160
00:53:00
00:53:31
741
1381
Male
Shaun Hopper
V40
77/123
00:52:37
00:53:32
742
225
Female
Amanda Trees Darlington H & AC
V45
25/201
00:52:28
00:53:33
743
2769
Male
Andrew Daniel
18-39
222/349
00:53:04
00:53:35
744
499
Female
Ellie May
V40
28/184
00:53:10
00:53:36
745
1655
Male
David Mitchell
V45
93/157
00:53:00
00:53:36
746
336
Female
Charlene Gibbon
V35
33/185
00:52:48
00:53:38
747
2701
Male
Ian Coggan Hornsea Harriers
V50
88/160
00:52:34
00:53:38
748
501
Female
Lizzy Wise Pickering RC
18-34
51/237
00:51:24
00:53:39
749
128
Female
Sharon Bullivent Barton & District Ac
V45
26/201
00:51:47
00:53:41
750
2075
Male
Kirk Douglas Bramley Breezers
V50
89/160
00:53:11
00:53:41
751
2772
Male
Chris Thompson
18-39
223/349
00:52:52
00:53:42
752
2709
Male
Matthew Fryirs
18-39
224/349
00:51:35
00:53:42
753
1117
Female
Helen Fields
18-34
52/237
00:51:48
00:53:43
754
2652
Male
Oliver Mccall
18-39
225/349
00:51:51
00:53:46
755
1148
Female
Joanna Okenden
V35
34/185
00:52:58
00:53:48
756
233
Female
Paula Johnston Bramley Breezers
V50
16/146
00:53:19
00:53:48
757
219
Female
Claire Woodcock
V35
35/185
00:52:58
00:53:50
758
796
Female
Sammy Yorke
18-34
53/237
00:53:00
00:53:51
759
239
Female
Louise Binns Barton & District Ac
V40
29/184
00:52:49
00:53:52
760
1448
Male
Chris Evans Quakers RC
V50
90/160
00:51:33
00:53:52
761
2629
Male
Robert Davisworth Broomfield Runners
V40
78/123
00:53:17
00:53:54
762
1585
Male
Justin Mills
18-39
226/349
00:51:43
00:53:55
763
338
Female
Lisa Vincent
V35
36/185
00:52:00
00:53:57
764
1428
Male
David Steer Valley Hill Runners
V60
22/55
00:51:46
00:53:57
765
1157
Female
Elizabeth White
V50
17/146
00:53:09
00:53:59
766
1500
Male
Stephen Smales
V55
58/112
00:51:57
00:54:00
767
2425
Male
Steve Malton
V65
10/26
00:53:22
00:54:03
768
2112
Male
Lee Bewick
18-39
227/349
00:53:19
00:54:03
769
2375
Male
Karl Creaser
V40
79/123
00:53:00
00:54:05
770
764
Female
Melinda West Billingham Marsh House Harriers
V50
18/146
00:53:00
00:54:05
771
2426
Male
Michael Lambert Fitmums And Friends
V55
59/112
00:52:05
00:54:06
772
1659
Male
Anthony Whitley
V50
91/160
00:52:02
00:54:06
773
2463
Male
Stuart Edwards
V55
60/112
00:51:56
00:54:06
774
2636
Male
Steve Longney Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V50
92/160
00:52:12
00:54:07
775
784
Female
Kaye Russell
18-34
54/237
00:52:17
00:54:08
776
2227
Male
Rich Hirst
18-39
228/349
00:53:15
00:54:09
777
1912
Female
Fiona Wheeler
V40
30/184
00:53:18
00:54:11
778
2357
Male
Phil Harris Valley Hill Runners
V55
61/112
00:52:14
00:54:12
779
1490
Male
James Langler
V40
80/123
00:53:57
00:54:13
780
2727
Male
Steven Seeley
V60
23/55
00:52:05
00:54:13
781
657
Male
Harry Sayers
18-39
229/349
00:53:10
00:54:14
782
481
Female
Gemma Carson Trawden Athletic Club
V35
37/185
00:52:20
00:54:14
783
1437
Male
Michael Doody
18-39
230/349
00:53:31
00:54:15
784
62
Female
Victoria Nettleton Barton & District Ac
Juniors
2/16
00:52:08
00:54:17
785
2773
Male
Stephen Deacon
18-39
231/349
00:53:20
00:54:17
786
508
Female
Rebekah Ison
18-34
55/237
00:52:15
00:54:18
787
2648
Male
Marc Jones
V45
94/157
00:53:58
00:54:20
788
470
Female
Rebecca Dam
V35
38/185
00:53:34
00:54:20
789
602
Female
Deirdre Bouderba York Postal Harriers
V50
19/146
00:53:29
00:54:20
790
718
Male
Marc Dobson
V45
95/157
00:52:29
00:54:22
791
719
Female
Nicky Lopez
V45
27/201
00:52:31
00:54:22
792
2183
Male
Matthew Obrien
V40
81/123
00:52:04
00:54:23
793
458
Female
Claire Boswell Barnsley Harriers
V40
31/184
00:52:27
00:54:23
794
202
Female
Samantha Hollingsworth
18-34
56/237
00:53:25
00:54:24
795
238
Female
Claire Johnson
V40
32/184
00:53:23
00:54:25
796
51
Female
Holly Henderson
18-34
57/237
00:52:26
00:54:26
797
1577
Male
John Gray Fitmums And Friends
V60
24/55
00:52:27
00:54:27
798
1665
Male
Peter Royal Bridlington Road Runners
V65
11/26
00:52:25
00:54:27
799
511
Female
Kara Mainprize Bridlington Road Runners
18-34
58/237
00:53:32
00:54:28
800
2184
Male
Michael Larkin
V40
82/123
00:51:38
00:54:29
801
1530
Male
Chris Hodgson
V45
96/157
00:53:29
00:54:29
802
2174
Male
Richard Sykes
18-39
232/349
00:52:13
00:54:33
803
2180
Male
Mike Grayshan
18-39
233/349
00:52:12
00:54:33
804
67
Female
Karen Butcher Selby Striders
V40
33/184
00:52:34
00:54:34
805
2424
Male
David Gibson
V40
83/123
00:52:41
00:54:34
806
714
Female
Susie Mulvana N/a
V35
39/185
00:52:44
00:54:35
807
2114
Male
Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC
V70-74
2/22
00:53:48
00:54:35
808
69
Female
Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC
V45
28/201
00:53:48
00:54:35
809
2460
Male
Elis Butcher
18-39
234/349
00:52:17
00:54:36
810
724
Female
Danielle Wilson Pontefracf AC
18-34
59/237
00:53:52
00:54:37
811
1663
Male
Robin Scillitoe
V55
62/112
00:53:31
00:54:38
812
1439
Male
Andy Wright
18-39
235/349
00:51:23
00:54:38
813
546
Female
Helen Eberlin Steel City Striders
V70+
1/12
00:54:07
00:54:38
814
2117
Male
Harvey Burns
18-39
236/349
00:53:37
00:54:39
815
1533
Male
David Scarfe
V50
93/160
00:51:14
00:54:39
816
2160
Male
Russ Cowling
V40
84/123
00:53:40
00:54:40
817
1280
Female
Rachel Woad Beverley AC
V40
34/184
00:53:56
00:54:40
818
788
Female
Jane Hornby Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V40
35/184
00:52:47
00:54:41
819
1471
Male
Mal Morton Acre Street Runners
V45
97/157
00:51:55
00:54:41
820
593
Female
Kerry Curtis
V40
36/184
00:53:46
00:54:41
821
1488
Male
Jamie Elliott
18-39
237/349
00:52:45
00:54:42
822
61
Female
Rebecca Gilbank Bridlington Road Runners
V35
40/185
00:54:18
00:54:43
823
196
Female
Jane Barham Pocklington Runners
V40
37/184
00:54:03
00:54:43
824
413
Female
Zoe Battersby
V35
41/185
00:52:32
00:54:44
825
2194
Male
Marcus Patrick
V50
94/160
00:53:38
00:54:46
826
2379
Male
Joe Toker Kingston upon Hull AC
18-39
238/349
00:54:12
00:54:48
827
598
Female
Joanne Hawden Rothwell Harriers
V50
20/146
00:52:35
00:54:50
828
468
Female
Kirsty Densley Barton & District Ac
18-34
60/237
00:52:56
00:54:50
829
2056
Male
Josh Peel
18-39
239/349
00:54:22
00:54:51
830
1444
Male
Matthew Clark
V45
98/157
00:53:45
00:54:54
831
2198
Male
Stuart Bowes Bridlington Road Runners
V55
63/112
00:53:58
00:54:54
832
2603
Female
Norma Wilde
V40
38/184
00:53:03
00:54:55
833
222
Female
Helen Southwell
V40
39/184
00:53:05
00:54:55
834
498
Female
Michelle Burgess
V35
42/185
00:54:14
00:54:56
835
2459
Male
Mark Sykes
18-39
240/349
00:52:38
00:54:56
836
1084
Female
Jackie Addison Brighouse Bumble Bees
V50
21/146
00:54:24
00:54:58
837
71
Female
Alison Metcalfe
V45
29/201
00:52:59
00:54:58
838
753
Female
Sarah Roberts Manchester Triathlon Club
18-34
61/237
00:52:59
00:54:58
839
2349
Male
James Farrar
V40
85/123
00:53:52
00:54:59
840
476
Female
Alex Bell
V35
43/185
00:54:20
00:54:59
841
2516
Male
Ian Pennock N/a
18-39
241/349
00:52:45
00:54:59
842
467
Female
Rebecca Brown
V40
40/184
00:54:19
00:54:59
843
474
Female
Harriet Morgan Pocklington Runners
18-34
62/237
00:53:56
00:55:02
844
2352
Male
Daniel Cawthorn
18-39
242/349
00:52:45
00:55:02
845
1668
Male
Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners
V75+
1/8
00:54:29
00:55:03
846
2527
Male
Alan Palfreyman
V55
64/112
00:52:51
00:55:03
847
461
Female
Aimee Booth
18-34
63/237
00:54:28
00:55:05
848
601
Female
Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners
V45
30/201
00:53:03
00:55:05
849
2127
Male
Chris Makin
18-39
243/349
00:54:17
00:55:07
850
2423
Male
Stephen Brook Queensbury RC
V70-74
3/22
00:54:48
00:55:08
851
1965
Female
Zoe Ellis Bridlington Road Runners
V45
31/201
00:53:05
00:55:08
852
232
Female
Rachel Emery
V45
32/201
00:53:19
00:55:10
853
1135
Female
Claire Fenby
V50
22/146
00:54:27
00:55:12
854
1484
Male
Timothy Sutcliffe
18-39
244/349
00:53:03
00:55:12
855
228
Female
Victoria Turnbull Morley Running Club
18-34
64/237
00:54:09
00:55:12
856
475
Female
Hayley Goldthorpe
18-34
65/237
00:53:16
00:55:12
857
1155
Female
Karen Wealleans York Knavesmire Harriers
V50
23/146
00:53:15
00:55:13
858
2651
Male
Josh Pickering Chrisfit
18-39
245/349
00:54:04
00:55:14
859
348
Female
Tatjana Strauha Fitmums And Friends
V40
41/184
00:52:34
00:55:15
860
507
Female
Emily Morris Driffield Striders
18-34
66/237
00:53:16
00:55:15
861
684
Male
Paul Ruston
V40
86/123
00:52:12
00:55:17
862
1158
Female
Kerry Whitehead Bridlington Road Runners
V35
44/185
00:53:25
00:55:17
863
2011
Female
Ann Kitto Scarborough Athletic Club
V65
3/21
00:54:10
00:55:17
864
1443
Male
Paul Griffiths
V40
87/123
00:51:38
00:55:20
865
1122
Female
Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers
18-34
67/237
00:53:05
00:55:20
866
2164
Male
Tony Clapham Barton & District Ac
V50
95/160
00:53:12
00:55:20
867
2765
Male
Adie Atkinson SARC
V45
99/157
00:53:25
00:55:22
868
1645
Male
Christopher Sheard
V40
88/123
00:53:27
00:55:22
869
1777
Female
Caley Taylor
V35
45/185
00:54:48
00:55:24
870
2411
Male
Graham Meyerhoff Fitmums And Friends
V60
25/55
00:54:14
00:55:24
871
1498
Male
Martin Goodall
V50
96/160
00:54:23
00:55:25
872
1584
Male
Mark Sheen
V60
26/55
00:53:23
00:55:25
873
251
Female
Emily Beaumont Quakers RC
V35
46/185
00:53:06
00:55:26
874
766
Female
Tracey Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners
V50
24/146
00:54:24
00:55:27
875
265
Female
Emma Harrop Horsforth Harriers
V50
25/146
00:53:27
00:55:28
876
323
Female
Jenna Keough
18-34
68/237
00:52:58
00:55:30
877
82
Female
Sarah Wilby Pocklington Runners
V45
33/201
00:54:25
00:55:30
878
1505
Male
Kevin Hutchings Royton Road Runners
V50
97/160
00:53:10
00:55:31
879
2627
Male
Craig Farrell
18-39
246/349
00:53:42
00:55:31
880
503
Female
Helena Wootton Formula One Circuit Crew
V45
34/201
00:53:35
00:55:31
881
2362
Male
Carl Schumacher Pocklington Runners
V40
89/123
00:55:01
00:55:32
882
357
Female
Amber Cawthorne Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V45
35/201
00:54:35
00:55:35
883
706
Male
Ian Stafford
V50
98/160
00:51:21
00:55:35
884
1115
Female
Emily Dillon Yorkshire Wolds Runners
18-34
69/237
00:54:35
00:55:35
885
715
Female
Louise Raines N/a
V40
42/184
00:53:42
00:55:35
886
2643
Male
Paul Gipson
V40
90/123
00:54:42
00:55:36
887
1187
Female
Helen Clark Quakers RC
V35
47/185
00:53:16
00:55:37
888
347
Female
Lucy Harrison
V40
43/184
00:53:35
00:55:37
889
2646
Male
Tim Gibson York Acorn
V45
100/157
00:52:20
00:55:38
890
504
Female
Verona Petty Bridlington Road Runners
V45
36/201
00:53:37
00:55:39
891
2068
Male
James Dawson Pocklington Runners
V45
101/157
00:53:21
00:55:40
892
1457
Male
Tony Appleyard
V55
65/112
00:54:52
00:55:42
893
2561
Female
Rebecca Barber-Mclean
V35
48/185
00:53:40
00:55:43
894
2341
Male
Steve Wilson
18-39
247/349
00:53:37
00:55:43
895
2655
Male
Terry Barber Mclean
18-39
248/349
00:53:40
00:55:43
896
2422
Male
Phil Whiting
18-39
249/349
00:54:57
00:55:44
897
2223
Male
Graham Hawden Rothwell Harriers
V55
66/112
00:53:30
00:55:45
898
2659
Male
Ross Fishburn
18-39
250/349
00:54:38
00:55:45
899
471
Female
Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies
V45
37/201
00:53:47
00:55:46
900
656
Male
Jack Rewcroft
18-39
251/349
00:54:51
00:55:47
901
663
Male
Sacha Corazzi Vegan Runners UK
18-39
252/349
00:54:40
00:55:47
902
1277
Female
Sally Gregory
V45
38/201
00:53:51
00:55:48
903
2596
Female
Caroline French-Harling
V40
44/184
00:53:26
00:55:48
904
2509
Male
Jeff Beever N/a
V60
27/55
00:52:34
00:55:49
905
660
Male
Raymond Barber South Leeds lakers
V60
28/55
00:53:20
00:55:50
906
248
Female
Rachel Clarke-Williams South Leeds lakers
18-34
70/237
00:52:39
00:55:51
907
435
Female
Janet Patterson
V35
49/185
00:54:46
00:55:52
908
549
Female
Olivia Gummerson Lonely Goat RC
18-34
71/237
00:53:13
00:55:52
909
135
Female
Lizzie Miller Barnsley Harriers
Juniors
3/16
00:53:41
00:55:53
910
761
Female
Emma Gray Beverley AC
18-34
72/237
00:55:05
00:55:53
911
277
Female
Claire Easton Rothwell Harriers
V45
39/201
00:55:27
00:55:54
912
2338
Male
Ryan Todd
18-39
253/349
00:54:00
00:55:55
913
2401
Male
David Cowling
18-39
254/349
00:53:51
00:55:55
914
2665
Male
Richard Wood
V45
102/157
00:54:56
00:55:58
915
1581
Male
Dave Holborn
V40
91/123
00:55:36
00:55:58
916
2135
Male
Charles Spencer
V40
92/123
00:53:29
00:55:59
917
2680
Male
David Holloway
18-39
255/349
00:54:00
00:55:59
918
2800
Male
Antony Birks
V55
67/112
00:53:35
00:55:59
919
2814
Male
Phil Gray
V55
68/112
00:55:10
00:55:59
920
2158
Male
Peter Dickinson Scarborough Athletic Club
V60
29/55
00:54:59
00:56:01
921
1586
Male
Michael Carter Driffield Striders
V65
12/26
00:54:06
00:56:02
922
257
Female
Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners
V40
45/184
00:54:04
00:56:05
923
235
Female
Georgina Spencer Rothwell Harriers
18-34
73/237
00:54:07
00:56:07
924
592
Female
Louise Dunne
V45
40/201
00:52:54
00:56:08
925
1922
Female
Dawn Hopper Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
41/201
00:55:03
00:56:09
926
438
Female
Joanne Render
V45
42/201
00:53:34
00:56:10
927
436
Female
Cassie Turner
V35
50/185
00:53:21
00:56:10
928
855
Female
Harriet Barrett
18-34
74/237
00:54:08
00:56:11
929
1517
Male
Will Preston
18-39
256/349
00:55:19
00:56:12
930
952
Female
Lynsey Cappleman
V45
43/201
00:52:55
00:56:12
931
1483
Male
Luke Duffill Bridlington Road Runners
18-39
257/349
00:53:27
00:56:14
932
1521
Male
Oli Walden
18-39
258/349
00:54:17
00:56:15
933
2305
Male
Phil Reed
18-39
259/349
00:54:22
00:56:15
934
2176
Male
James Appleyard
18-39
260/349
00:54:20
00:56:16
935
647
Male
Andrew Lawton Harrogate Harriers & AC
V45
103/157
00:54:00
00:56:17
936
1130
Female
Alice Featherstone
V50
26/146
00:53:59
00:56:17
937
72
Female
Helen Senior
V45
44/201
00:53:59
00:56:17
938
2461
Male
Nlgel Kitching Driffield Striders
V65
13/26
00:54:17
00:56:17
939
807
Female
Jane Ashworth Run Compass
V40
46/184
00:55:26
00:56:18
940
1583
Male
Paul Gofton
V50
99/160
00:54:15
00:56:18
941
2637
Male
Richard Lake
V40
93/123
00:52:13
00:56:20
942
2002
Female
Karen Scott City of Hull AC
V45
45/201
00:55:26
00:56:20
943
1474
Male
Richard Love
18-39
261/349
00:54:22
00:56:20
944
2443
Male
Keith Fryirs
V60
30/55
00:52:54
00:56:20
945
2694
Male
John Grove Ackworth Road Runners & Ac
V60
31/55
00:54:18
00:56:21
946
928
Female
Tracy Toner
V50
27/146
00:55:24
00:56:22
947
2955
Male
55 Min Pacer Ryan Sheader
18-39
262/349
00:55:17
00:56:23
948
1493
Male
Mark Bibby
V45
104/157
00:54:18
00:56:23
949
2356
Male
Matt Bellamy Barton & District Ac
18-39
263/349
00:53:06
00:56:24
950
2541
Male
Chris Kirkham-Knowles
V50
100/160
00:54:21
00:56:24
951
281
Female
Liz Kilgour Fitmums And Friends
V35
51/185
00:53:52
00:56:25
952
1740
Female
Elizabeth Lee Hornsea Harriers
V40
47/184
00:54:10
00:56:25
953
517
Female
Sue Sayers Scarborough Athletic Club
V55
10/90
00:55:19
00:56:25
954
1269
Female
Wendy Marsh
V45
46/201
00:54:31
00:56:27
955
786
Female
Caroline Allen
V35
52/185
00:55:26
00:56:28
956
273
Female
Louise Parkin
18-34
75/237
00:54:14
00:56:28
957
1261
Female
Kate Morris
V35
53/185
00:55:47
00:56:29
958
1303
Male
David Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC
18-39
264/349
00:54:33
00:56:31
959
2435
Male
Paul Reed East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
69/112
00:54:06
00:56:32
960
2211
Male
Mick Barker Dragons RC
V50
101/160
00:54:23
00:56:33
961
554
Female
Nicky Rudland East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
48/184
00:54:03
00:56:33
962
531
Female
Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
11/90
00:55:41
00:56:35
963
1077
Female
Elaine Watson Stockton Striders AC
V55
12/90
00:55:57
00:56:36
964
2679
Male
Shane Auckland
18-39
265/349
00:54:44
00:56:36
965
1503
Male
Robert Pursley Kingstone Runners
V45
105/157
00:54:30
00:56:37
966
904
Female
Paula Newton Stockton Striders AC
V45
47/201
00:56:00
00:56:37
967
1127
Female
Vicki Flanagan
V35
54/185
00:55:41
00:56:38
968
1614
Male
Carl Griffiths
18-39
266/349
00:55:44
00:56:38
969
1096
Female
Stacey Hodgkiss
V40
49/184
00:54:37
00:56:38
970
808
Female
Samantha Coulson
V40
50/184
00:54:45
00:56:45
971
892
Female
Joanne Lawcock
V40
51/184
00:54:46
00:56:45
972
803
Female
Suzannah Naylor
18-34
76/237
00:54:35
00:56:45
973
2685
Male
Keith Jackson
V45
106/157
00:54:03
00:56:47
974
2956
Male
55 Min Pacer Eddie Milne
V55
70/112
00:54:54
00:56:48
975
816
Female
Jane Wilcock Pocklington Runners
18-34
77/237
00:54:46
00:56:48
976
1711
Male
John Harold Tattersall York Acorn
V70-74
4/22
00:56:09
00:56:49
977
795
Female
Betty Barber South Leeds lakers
V65
4/21
00:55:55
00:56:49
978
242
Female
Josefina Ayala Scarborough Athletic Club
V55
13/90
00:56:02
00:56:49
979
477
Female
Cat Hall South Leeds lakers
V40
52/184
00:54:37
00:56:50
980
564
Female
Denise Birks
V55
14/90
00:54:26
00:56:50
981
364
Female
Yvette Naylor Brighouse Bumble Bees
V50
28/146
00:56:15
00:56:50
982
245
Female
Lucy Sayers
18-34
78/237
00:55:49
00:56:54
983
1274
Female
Vicky Webster Driffield Striders
V50
29/146
00:55:02
00:56:56
984
547
Female
Maxine Hardey East.Hull Harriers & AC
V45
48/201
00:54:28
00:56:57
985
2147
Male
David Arnott
V55
71/112
00:54:50
00:56:59
986
280
Female
Jade Tomlinson
18-34
79/237
00:56:19
00:56:59
987
801
Female
Stacey Flynn
18-34
80/237
00:56:15
00:56:59
988
534
Female
Jane Wragg
V65
5/21
00:55:53
00:57:00
989
290
Female
Julie Gilbertson Bramley Breezers
V45
49/201
00:56:04
00:57:02
990
2408
Male
Alan Keenan Scarborough Athletic Club
V70-74
5/22
00:56:00
00:57:02
991
595
Female
Rachel Knowles Barnsley Harriers
18-34
81/237
00:55:03
00:57:02
992
240
Female
Jo Rodger
V50
30/146
00:55:00
00:57:04
993
1537
Male
David Young Kingston upon Hull AC
V60
32/55
00:55:07
00:57:04
994
2240
Male
Philip Chapman
V40
94/123
00:55:58
00:57:05
995
250
Female
Michelle Soobayah
V35
55/185
00:56:43
00:57:06
996
1079
Female
Laura Egan Beverley AC
V35
56/185
00:54:55
00:57:08
997
2489
Male
Peter Hethershaw Steel City Striders
V70-74
6/22
00:56:05
00:57:09
998
1462
Male
Peter Robinson
V55
72/112
00:53:46
00:57:09
999
1219
Female
Rachel Peterson
V35
57/185
00:56:02
00:57:09
1000
782
Female
Cari Jones York Acorn
18-34
82/237
00:54:58
00:57:11
1001
1136
Female
Carley Taylor Bramley Breezers
V35
58/185
00:56:12
00:57:11
1002
2023
Male
Martin Langford
V55
73/112
00:56:18
00:57:13
1003
586
Female
Karen Andrews Goole Viking Striders
V55
15/90
00:54:40
00:57:13
1004
775
Female
Chloe Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC
Juniors
4/16
00:55:22
00:57:14
1005
1917
Female
Nicola Murphy
18-34
83/237
00:55:17
00:57:14
1006
815
Female
Joanne Pickersgill
V50
31/146
00:56:08
00:57:16
1007
2171
Male
Joseph Woodhouse
18-39
267/349
00:53:56
00:57:16
1008
1700
Male
Alan Turner
V55
74/112
00:56:13
00:57:16
1009
2060
Male
Mike Hampton
18-39
268/349
00:55:18
00:57:17
1010
804
Female
Tessa Fryirs
18-34
84/237
00:55:13
00:57:20
1011
1927
Female
Chloe Hodgson
18-34
85/237
00:55:30
00:57:20
1012
2662
Male
Andrew Walser
V45
107/157
00:56:32
00:57:20
1013
765
Female
Stella Dinsdale White City Hull RRC
V65
6/21
00:56:43
00:57:22
1014
1735
Female
Angie Slater Kingstone Runners
V35
59/185
00:56:15
00:57:22
1015
1918
Female
Louise Siddall Kimberworth Striders RC
V45
50/201
00:55:24
00:57:24
1016
274
Female
Clare Stradling
V35
60/185
00:55:18
00:57:25
1017
1520
Male
Leigh Heseltine
18-39
269/349
00:55:10
00:57:28
1018
2199
Male
Kevin Gibson Valley Hill Runners
V55
75/112
00:56:23
00:57:30
1019
934
Female
Jayne Batt City of York AC
V55
16/90
00:56:27
00:57:30
1020
355
Female
Jennifer Morrell
V45
51/201
00:55:33
00:57:33
1021
1033
Female
Claire Anthony West Hull Ladies
18-34
86/237
00:55:30
00:57:34
1022
2412
Male
Mark Fennell York Knavesmire Harriers
V45
108/157
00:55:19
00:57:35
1023
339
Female
Carla Ramsay
V35
61/185
00:55:08
00:57:37
1024
2162
Male
Des Smith
V45
109/157
00:57:08
00:57:39
1025
229
Female
Sam Wade
18-34
87/237
00:57:02
00:57:40
1026
1660
Male
Stephen Daniel Easingwold RC
V45
110/157
00:54:52
00:57:41
1027
2189
Male
Andrew Howard
V45
111/157
00:55:39
00:57:42
1028
218
Female
Charlotte Thornton Spenborough & District AC
Juniors
5/16
00:56:59
00:57:43
1029
1737
Female
Sophie Blow Bramley Breezers
18-34
88/237
00:56:47
00:57:44
1030
1129
Female
Lena Hardman
V45
52/201
00:55:42
00:57:46
1031
2177
Male
Delvin Clarke-Williams South Leeds lakers
18-39
270/349
00:54:36
00:57:46
1032
2813
Male
Nick Wilson
V50
102/160
00:55:48
00:57:47
1033
291
Female
Rebecca Anne Chadwick Morley Running Club
V45
53/201
00:55:41
00:57:48
1034
813
Female
Sarah Greenley
V45
54/201
00:55:05
00:57:48
1035
2266
Male
Simon Wilks
V50
103/160
00:55:36
00:57:49
1036
1456
Male
Jonathan Jordan
V55
76/112
00:54:18
00:57:53
1037
337
Female
Emma Faravelli
V35
62/185
00:54:50
00:57:53
1038
318
Female
Samara Moon
18-34
89/237
00:56:51
00:57:56
1039
1472
Male
Nigel Jewison
V50
104/160
00:56:02
00:57:58
1040
2172
Male
Jordan Stancill
18-39
271/349
00:54:38
00:57:58
1041
1276
Female
Beverley Frost Pocklington Runners
V55
17/90
00:55:56
00:57:59
1042
2812
Male
Phillip Plews N/a
18-39
272/349
00:55:48
00:57:59
1043
78
Female
Jo Hetherington Driffield Striders
V35
63/185
00:56:03
00:57:59
1044
1119
Female
Michelle Wray Fitmums And Friends
V50
32/146
00:56:03
00:58:00
1045
262
Female
Sue Burgess Fitmums And Friends
V50
33/146
00:56:02
00:58:00
1046
1657
Male
John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC
V60
33/55
00:54:03
00:58:00
1047
294
Female
Pat Rhodes
V65
7/21
00:57:04
00:58:01
1048
1752
Female
Jodie Hodgson Pocklington Runners
V35
64/185
00:55:59
00:58:01
1049
567
Female
Justine Lowe Hornsea Harriers
V50
34/146
00:55:45
00:58:02
1050
289
Female
Nicola Whattam
V40
53/184
00:55:28
00:58:03
1051
1361
Male
Matt Whattam Selby Striders
V45
112/157
00:55:30
00:58:04
1052
1587
Male
Paul Devall
V60
34/55
00:57:29
00:58:05
1053
2231
Male
Peter Allan Beverley AC
18-39
273/349
00:55:50
00:58:07
1054
1128
Female
Nicky Scott
V45
55/201
00:55:28
00:58:07
1055
249
Female
Claire Cater City of Hull AC
18-34
90/237
00:57:06
00:58:08
1056
2479
Male
Harry Whitehouse Scarborough Athletic Club
V70-74
7/22
00:55:48
00:58:10
1057
559
Female
Siobhan Webb Barton & District Ac
18-34
91/237
00:55:32
00:58:11
1058
1765
Female
Laina Rogers Chrisfit
18-34
92/237
00:57:02
00:58:11
1059
1165
Female
Anne Kavanagh Barnsley Harriers
V50
35/146
00:56:14
00:58:11
1060
756
Female
Rebecca Watson Pocklington Runners
V35
65/185
00:54:33
00:58:12
1061
2752
Male
David Comery
V50
105/160
00:55:22
00:58:17
1062
769
Female
Rachel Trawally Crossgate Harriers
V35
66/185
00:57:18
00:58:19
1063
2429
Male
Chris Ledgard Oakwell Bears
V55
77/112
00:55:43
00:58:20
1064
264
Female
Sarah Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
36/146
00:56:28
00:58:21
1065
111
Female
Linz Mccooke
V50
37/146
00:56:03
00:58:21
1066
1163
Female
Heather Franklin
V55
18/90
00:56:17
00:58:21
1067
76
Female
Sarah Papadimos Horsforth Harriers
V55
19/90
00:55:41
00:58:21
1068
787
Female
Clare Chappell Pocklington Runners
V40
54/184
00:56:29
00:58:22
1069
2278
Male
Mark Booth
18-39
274/349
00:55:09
00:58:23
1070
599
Female
Emma Foster Scarborough Athletic Club
V40
55/184
00:55:01
00:58:24
1071
2069
Male
Warren Foster Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
113/157
00:55:00
00:58:24
1072
2128
Male
Ian Threadkell Darlington H & AC
18-39
275/349
00:55:06
00:58:24
1073
2653
Male
Michael Flinton
18-39
276/349
00:56:01
00:58:25
1074
868
Female
Kelly Chan Vegan Runners UK
V35
67/185
00:56:24
00:58:26
1075
2664
Male
Matthew Thomas
V45
114/157
00:56:09
00:58:27
1076
2207
Male
Paul Mcfegan
V45
115/157
00:56:16
00:58:29
1077
2614
Female
Janet Fraser
V45
56/201
00:55:42
00:58:29
1078
287
Female
Charlie Bland Methley Striders
V40
56/184
00:56:30
00:58:30
1079
1495
Male
Andrew Gibson
V50
106/160
00:56:25
00:58:31
1080
561
Female
Melissa Malton Fitmums And Friends
V40
57/184
00:55:51
00:58:31
1081
516
Female
Helen Myles
V35
68/185
00:58:10
00:58:32
1082
1802
Female
Natalie Moore Scarborough Athletic Club
V35
69/185
00:57:43
00:58:33
1083
1152
Female
Sharon Wilson
V45
57/201
00:55:55
00:58:35
1084
1502
Male
Neil Parker
V45
116/157
00:56:28
00:58:35
1085
569
Female
Julie Wilson Fitmums And Friends
V60
8/42
00:56:31
00:58:35
1086
1610
Male
Andrew Wilson
V50
107/160
00:55:56
00:58:36
1087
1480
Male
Chris Richardson-Lyne
V50
108/160
00:56:33
00:58:36
1088
80
Female
Sarah Zobkiw
V35
70/185
00:56:21
00:58:36
1089
213
Female
Lesley Lavery Abbey Runners
V50
38/146
00:57:46
00:58:37
1090
2415
Male
Thom Dowkes
18-39
277/349
00:54:48
00:58:37
1091
1744
Female
Danielle Clark Darlington H & AC
V40
58/184
00:57:35
00:58:39
1092
1646
Male
Darren Alderson 33 Quakers RC
V55
78/112
00:56:39
00:58:40
1093
278
Female
Michaela Pritchard Selby Striders
V40
59/184
00:56:21
00:58:41
1094
1658
Male
Anthony Kilburn Barnsley Harriers
V55
79/112
00:56:32
00:58:42
1095
755
Female
Sally Jones
V35
71/185
00:55:43
00:58:43
1096
822
Female
Michelle Beaumont
V40
60/184
00:56:40
00:58:44
1097
2215
Male
Peter Beaumont
V45
117/157
00:56:40
00:58:44
1098
261
Female
Rebecca Wood
V50
39/146
00:57:43
00:58:44
1099
758
Female
Elizabeth Nocton Buxton AC
V40
61/184
00:57:39
00:58:45
1100
1417
Male
Anthony Baker
18-39
278/349
00:57:41
00:58:45
1101
1754
Female
Samantha Eblet
18-34
93/237
00:56:00
00:58:48
1102
1527
Male
Jonathan Wood
V40
95/123
00:56:29
00:58:49
1103
434
Female
Sarah Oxley Radcliffe AC
V45
58/201
00:56:39
00:58:51
1104
2542
Male
Lee Blakeston
18-39
279/349
00:56:32
00:58:52
1105
93
Female
Hilary Sharpe
V50
40/146
00:55:34
00:58:54
1106
2437
Male
Tim Pratt Driffield Striders
V50
109/160
00:56:47
00:58:54
1107
2245
Male
Richard Potts
V40
96/123
00:56:23
00:58:55
1108
2225
Male
Sam Oglesby
18-39
280/349
00:58:56
00:58:56
1109
1617
Male
Michael Tasker York Acorn
V75+
2/8
00:56:44
00:58:57
1110
1167
Female
Mikaela Lok
18-34
94/237
00:56:58
00:58:57
1111
1487
Male
Christopher Sheffield
18-39
281/349
00:56:50
00:58:59
1112
1009
Female
Claire Townend
V40
62/184
00:56:45
00:59:00
1113
2361
Male
Jeffrey Thresh
V45
118/157
00:56:55
00:59:00
1114
871
Female
Roz Foster
V35
72/185
00:56:46
00:59:01
1115
926
Female
Joanne Neighbour
V50
41/146
00:56:29
00:59:03
1116
542
Female
Linda Lees
V45
59/201
00:56:30
00:59:05
1117
2605
Female
Emma Millican
V40
63/184
00:57:03
00:59:06
1118
2222
Male
Mark Hull
V45
119/157
00:57:02
00:59:06
1119
266
Female
Christine Hearmon Sedgefield Harriers
V55
20/90
00:55:23
00:59:07
1120
863
Female
Aimie Pleass
18-34
95/237
00:56:54
00:59:07
1121
778
Female
Abigail Hearmon Sedgefield Harriers
18-34
96/237
00:55:23
00:59:08
1122
1218
Female
Rebecca Chapman Bridlington Road Runners
V40
64/184
00:58:52
00:59:09
1123
320
Female
Hollie Wilson
18-34
97/237
00:58:22
00:59:10
1124
2674
Male
Steve Wilson Yorkshire Wold Runners
V55
80/112
00:58:21
00:59:10
1125
285
Female
Samantha Brough Pocklington Runners
18-34
98/237
00:58:24
00:59:12
1126
814
Female
Sue Foster Fitmums And Friends
V50
42/146
00:56:32
00:59:12
1127
2763
Male
Malcolm Aitken Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
V40
97/123
00:57:14
00:59:13
1128
1553
Male
Gary Mortimer
V60
35/55
00:57:01
00:59:13
1129
255
Female
Kate Gardiner Goole Viking Striders
V40
65/184
00:56:39
00:59:15
1130
580
Female
Kerry Sizer
V45
60/201
00:56:31
00:59:15
1131
2283
Male
Dave Mainprize Chrisfit
V55
81/112
00:56:38
00:59:19
1132
1528
Male
Mark Breckon
V45
120/157
00:57:06
00:59:20
1133
2776
Male
Paul Baggaley
V55
82/112
00:57:21
00:59:21
1134
2864
Female
Jill Burton Chrisfit
V45
61/201
00:56:42
00:59:26
1135
1138
Female
Joanne Smithson Elm Tree Ladies
V45
62/201
00:57:21
00:59:29
1136
94
Female
Nicola Convy
V50
43/146
00:56:49
00:59:31
1137
2006
Female
Charlene Coulson Bramley Breezers
V45
63/201
00:58:33
00:59:31
1138
553
Female
Laura Armstrong Chrisfit
V35
73/185
00:56:48
00:59:32
1139
1414
Male
Malcolm Denison
V55
83/112
00:56:01
00:59:32
1140
2096
Male
Brett Mcmann
V40
98/123
00:59:34
00:59:34
1141
1470
Male
Richard Mair
18-39
282/349
00:58:34
00:59:35
1142
2346
Male
Robert Lawty
V50
110/160
00:57:43
00:59:36
1143
555
Female
Patricia Hunter
V60
9/42
00:58:39
00:59:37
1144
916
Female
Vanessa Burns Fitmums And Friends
V50
44/146
00:57:01
00:59:38
1145
145
Female
Abi Ashton Brighouse Bumble Bees
V35
74/185
00:56:13
00:59:41
1146
823
Female
Charlotte Sunley
18-34
99/237
00:57:17
00:59:44
1147
84
Female
Nicola Wise Pickering RC
V60
10/42
00:56:22
00:59:46
1148
1929
Female
Jude Leonard
V45
64/201
00:57:14
00:59:47
1149
2210
Male
Neil Hughes
V40
99/123
00:57:48
00:59:47
1150
276
Female
Helen Coulthard
V45
65/201
00:57:26
00:59:48
1151
917
Female
Sara Ward
V50
45/146
00:57:54
00:59:49
1152
2182
Male
Adam Gill
18-39
283/349
00:57:12
00:59:49
1153
1258
Female
Jackie Cooper
V65
8/21
00:57:45
00:59:50
1154
127
Female
Corina Boughton
V35
75/185
00:57:17
00:59:50
1155
2428
Male
Benjamin Gilroy
Juniors
10/11
00:56:57
00:59:50
1156
2418
Male
Andrew Emmett
18-39
284/349
00:55:55
00:59:51
1157
1952
Female
Jane Lawson York Acorn
V55
21/90
00:57:38
00:59:52
1158
2663
Male
Dean Argent
V60
36/55
00:57:55
00:59:54
1159
1268
Female
Sally Patrick
V40
66/184
00:57:48
00:59:54
1160
1153
Female
Donna Gibson Scarborough Athletic Club
V50
46/146
00:59:57
00:59:57
1161
792
Female
Sue Smith Fitmums And Friends
V50
47/146
00:55:53
00:59:58
1162
1759
Female
Demelza Triffitt Chrisfit
18-34
100/237
00:57:30
00:59:58
1163
195
Female
Nadia Triffitt
18-34
101/237
00:57:31
00:59:58
1164
2473
Male
David Ward
V70-74
8/22
00:57:14
00:59:58
1165
170
Female
Abbie Mccartin
18-34
102/237
00:57:59
01:00:00
1166
802
Female
Caroline Crosthwaite
18-34
103/237
00:57:50
01:00:00
1167
931
Female
Jeannette Denning Dragons RC
V55
22/90
00:57:48
01:00:01
1168
484
Female
Akvilina Pomfret
V35
76/185
00:58:00
01:00:01
1169
2781
Male
John Cook
V65
14/26
00:58:08
01:00:01
1170
2672
Male
Tim Wright
V45
121/157
00:57:58
01:00:03
1171
2022
Male
Sean Devall
V50
111/160
00:59:09
01:00:03
1172
1278
Female
Susan Reece Bridlington Road Runners
V35
77/185
00:59:08
01:00:04
1173
913
Female
Sharon Shillito Tingley RunFIT
V45
66/201
00:57:32
01:00:04
1174
1644
Male
Keith Hunter
V60
37/55
00:59:06
01:00:04
1175
1254
Female
Roxanne Hughes
18-34
104/237
00:57:34
01:00:05
1176
317
Female
Emily Thompson
18-34
105/237
00:57:08
01:00:06
1177
2119
Male
Matthew Hawkley-Holt
18-39
285/349
00:57:09
01:00:06
1178
460
Female
Sasha Chapman
18-34
106/237
00:57:22
01:00:06
1179
1427
Male
Randolph Olega
V45
122/157
00:57:56
01:00:07
1180
2910
Male
Darren Hardy
V45
123/157
00:57:42
01:00:07
1181
2905
Male
William Brodrick
V60
38/55
00:59:09
01:00:07
1182
487
Female
Helen Jones
V35
78/185
00:58:18
01:00:08
1183
1885
Female
Su Crossland
V40
67/184
00:58:02
01:00:09
1184
2007
Female
Dawn Morton
V45
67/201
00:57:42
01:00:09
1185
488
Female
Suzanne Richman Fitmums And Friends
V50
48/146
00:57:30
01:00:10
1186
2260
Male
Steve Grice
V60
39/55
00:57:13
01:00:10
1187
2789
Male
Gregory Skelton Pontefracf AC
18-39
286/349
00:58:02
01:00:10
1188
2208
Male
Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers
V60
40/55
00:56:49
01:00:11
1189
519
Female
Samantha Jamison
V50
49/146
00:57:15
01:00:12
1190
901
Female
Kathryn Plant Quakers RC
V45
68/201
00:57:59
01:00:13
1191
825
Female
Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners
V50
50/146
00:57:38
01:00:13