The Cusworth 10k 2019

The 29th September 2019

Share these results on facebook and twitter and if you like what we do like us...


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
103
Male Scott Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners 20-39 1/91
00:32:38
00:32:39
2
484
Male Lee Milburn Rotherham Harriers & AC 20-39 2/91
00:32:46
00:32:47
3
400
Male Mike Burrett Leeds City AC V40 1/30
00:33:28
00:33:29
4
388
Male Matthew Craig Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 20-39 3/91
00:33:49
00:33:50
5
190
Male Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners 20-39 4/91
00:34:07
00:34:07
6
61
Male Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers V40 2/30
00:34:18
00:34:18
7
98
Male Joe Sweetnam-Powell Steel City Striders Rc 20-39 5/91
00:34:44
00:34:45
8
369
Male Richard Smith Hallamshire 20-39 6/91
00:34:53
00:34:53
9
370
Male Kevin Hepton 20-39 7/91
00:35:01
00:35:01
10
283
Male Jonathan Stewart Leeds City AC 20-39 8/91
00:35:01
00:35:01
11
486
Male Dan Tate Selby Striders 20-39 9/91
00:35:25
00:35:25
12
259
Male Lee Varley 20-39 10/91
00:35:37
00:35:37
13
281
Male Stuart Carrack Steel City Striders 20-39 11/91
00:35:46
00:35:46
14
235
Male Damian Worsdall Rotherham Harriers Ac V40 3/30
00:35:53
00:35:53
15
403
Male Chris Griffiths Rotherham Harriers & AC V40 4/30
00:35:56
00:35:57
16
199
Male Ian Harrison Rodillian Runners 20-39 12/91
00:36:03
00:36:05
17
298
Male Peter Badger Doncaster AC V40 5/30
00:36:08
00:36:09
18
487
Male John Sanderson North Derbyshire RC V40 6/30
00:37:12
00:37:13
19
278
Male Dean Norton Rotherham Harriers V50 1/41
00:37:21
00:37:21
20
220
Male Adam Hustwit 20-39 13/91
00:37:31
00:37:33
21
243
Male Matthew Robinson Penistone Footpath Runner's V50 2/41
00:37:38
00:37:39
22
336
Male Charlie Skipper Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 20-39 14/91
00:37:40
00:37:41
23
264
Male Chris Guy Steel City Striders V40 7/30
00:37:49
00:37:51
24
271
Male Dan Hayward Kingston Runners U20 1/2
00:37:52
00:37:54
25
240
Male Martin Ball Penistone Footpath Runners V45 1/36
00:37:55
00:37:56
26
7
Male David Forrest Steel City Striders 20-39 15/91
00:37:58
00:37:58
27
164
Male Dean Winter Barnsley AC V40 8/30
00:38:19
00:38:20
28
513
Male Anthony Wright Pennistone Footpath Runners V50 3/41
00:38:21
00:38:21
29
354
Male Richard Critchley 20-39 16/91
00:38:22
00:38:22
30
425
Male Guy Close Wetherby Runners 20-39 17/91
00:38:26
00:38:28
31
135
Male Keith Littlewood Barnsley AC V50 4/41
00:38:41
00:38:42
32
421
Male Connor Anderson Doncaster AC U20 2/2
00:38:49
00:38:52
33
187
Male Rob Betts Steel City Striders V50 5/41
00:38:58
00:38:58
34
242
Male David Brooksbank Barnsley AC V60 1/19
00:39:08
00:39:10
35
68
Male Sam Needham Steel City Striders 20-39 18/91
00:39:20
00:39:20
36
269
Male Adam Cotterill Doncaster Athletic Club 20-39 19/91
00:39:20
00:39:21
37
274
Male Josh Gardiner Notts Ac 20-39 20/91
00:39:24
00:39:25
38
338
Female Nicky Steel Wakefield District Harriers V40 1/20
00:39:23
00:39:26
39
313
Male Alex Shepherd Steel City Striders V45 2/36
00:39:29
00:39:29
40
70
Male Daniel Cubitt Steel City Striders Rc 20-39 21/91
00:39:37
00:39:39
41
178
Male Liam Tart Barnsley A.C V50 6/41
00:39:44
00:39:46
42
377
Male Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers AC V55 1/23
00:39:57
00:39:59
43
224
Male Ben Elmore Steel City Striders 20-39 22/91
00:40:01
00:40:01
44
257
Male James Broomhead Steel City Striders Rc 20-39 23/91
00:40:00
00:40:02
45
312
Male Darren Ball Wetherby Runners V50 7/41
00:40:02
00:40:03
46
322
Male Liam Meggitt Team Manvers 20-39 24/91
00:40:02
00:40:07
47
327
Male David Harling Barnsley AC V50 8/41
00:40:03
00:40:08
48
66
Female Bridget Coomber Denby Dale Athletics Club V55 1/21
00:40:28
00:40:30
49
310
Male Michael Richardson Steel City Striders Rc V40 9/30
00:40:36
00:40:38
50
379
Male Jonathan Buxton Doncaster AC V50 9/41
00:40:39
00:40:41
51
372
Female Helen Roby Longwood Harriers 20-34 1/33
00:40:56
00:40:59
52
272
Female Heather Hatton Steel City Striders 20-34 2/33
00:41:03
00:41:06
53
450
Male Ian Micklethwaite V45 3/36
00:41:04
00:41:06
54
494
Male David Mellor V45 4/36
00:41:08
00:41:08
55
63
Male Alex Green Steel City Striders Rc 20-39 25/91
00:41:07
00:41:11
56
267
Male Mike Richmond Ryedale Tri Team V40 10/30
00:41:10
00:41:12
57
177
Male Ben Sanderson Steel City Striders 20-39 26/91
00:41:35
00:41:35
58
483
Female Elly Woodhead Kimberworth Striders 20-34 3/33
00:41:38
00:41:41
59
136
Male Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runners Ac 20-39 27/91
00:41:45
00:41:46
60
404
Male Jimmy Sharman Steel City Striders 20-39 28/91
00:41:57
00:42:00
61
345
Male Paddy Treehowes Steel City Striders V50 10/41
00:42:00
00:42:03
62
77
Male Malc Stapleton Clowne Road Runners V55 2/23
00:42:02
00:42:06
63
161
Male Andrew Jones 20-39 29/91
00:42:02
00:42:07
64
307
Male John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V50 11/41
00:42:13
00:42:16
65
138
Male Richard Horner V40 11/30
00:42:19
00:42:22
66
495
Male Lee Escott Nidd Valley V40 12/30
00:42:23
00:42:31
67
378
Female Della Hatfield City of Hull AC 35-39 1/32
00:42:31
00:42:32
68
71
Male Michael Slater Steel City Striders V50 12/41
00:42:34
00:42:36
69
149
Male Daniel Limb Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 20-39 30/91
00:42:36
00:42:37
70
501
Female Lucy Broom Steel City Striders V45 1/32
00:42:48
00:42:48
71
186
Female Gillian Allen Steel City Striders Rc 20-34 4/33
00:42:54
00:42:57
72
180
Male Mark Rawnsley Kingstone Runners Barnsley V50 13/41
00:42:53
00:42:59
73
462
Male Richard Williams Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club 20-39 31/91
00:42:59
00:43:02
74
362
Male Adam Bishop Steel City Striders 20-39 32/91
00:42:58
00:43:02
75
344
Female Katrina Oddy Halifax V50 1/11
00:43:02
00:43:05
76
54
Male Adam Mcauley Steel City Striders V50 14/41
00:43:04
00:43:08
77
419
Male Merv Christison Doncaster AC V50 15/41
00:43:02
00:43:10
78
273
Male Paul Blockley Steel City Striders 20-39 33/91
00:43:12
00:43:16
79
422
Female Jane Purchase Doncaster Athletic Club V55 2/21
00:43:16
00:43:19
80
108
Male Tim Wilson 20-39 34/91
00:43:16
00:43:25
81
78
Male Maz Kaczmarczyk Steel City Striders V40 13/30
00:43:21
00:43:30
82
466
Female Christine Murray U20 1/2
00:43:24
00:43:31
83
65
Male Stephen Fox Doncaster AC V40 14/30
00:43:29
00:43:34
84
351
Male Simon Piggott Danum Harriers V50 16/41
00:43:30
00:43:38
85
198
Male Alan Dalton Steel City Striders V45 5/36
00:43:19
00:43:40
86
510
Male Mick Crookes V55 3/23
00:43:40
00:43:43
87
57
Male Adrian Gough Barnsley AC V45 6/36
00:43:40
00:43:45
88
221
Male Lee Reasbeck 20-39 35/91
00:43:41
00:43:46
89
346
Male Barry Gyte Steel City Striders V65 1/8
00:43:55
00:44:01
90
31
Female Lydia Race Barnsley AC 35-39 2/32
00:43:59
00:44:02
91
348
Male Richard Donnachie 20-39 36/91
00:43:55
00:44:04
92
236
Male Peter Brown Steel City Striders V60 2/19
00:44:02
00:44:08
93
80
Female Sarah Allcard Steel City Striders V45 2/32
00:44:18
00:44:25
94
74
Male Andrew Woffindin Steel City Striders Rc V55 4/23
00:44:20
00:44:26
95
126
Male Gareth Pert Steel City Striders V45 7/36
00:44:27
00:44:31
96
435
Male James Bunn Danum Harriers 20-39 37/91
00:44:27
00:44:33
97
223
Male Bill Phillips Penistone Footpath Runners V70+ 1/8
00:44:34
00:44:38
98
319
Male Steven Allen Danum Harriers 20-39 38/91
00:44:35
00:44:40
99
329
Male John Comrie Rotherham Harriers V55 5/23
00:44:40
00:44:44
100
265
Male Mark Wood Barnsley AC V40 15/30
00:44:38
00:44:44
101
32
Male Will Day Steel City Striders Rc V50 17/41
00:44:45
00:44:45
102
353
Male Kohsuke Urano Longwood Harrier Ac 20-39 39/91
00:44:50
00:44:50
103
315
Male Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers V55 6/23
00:44:49
00:44:52
104
100
Male David Napier Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club V45 8/36
00:44:48
00:44:53
105
399
Female Nikki Bakolis-Medd 20-34 5/33
00:44:51
00:44:55
106
497
Male Lewis Atherton 20-39 40/91
00:44:58
00:45:05
107
228
Male Scott Stesel 20-39 41/91
00:45:01
00:45:07
108
308
Male Richard Buckley V40 16/30
00:45:00
00:45:09
109
166
Male Lee Spensley Barnsley Ac V45 9/36
00:45:04
00:45:10
110
438
Female Gemma Wallace Steel City Striders Rc 20-34 6/33
00:45:05
00:45:11
111
299
Male Roger Watson Steel City Striders V45 10/36
00:45:06
00:45:13
112
505
Male Seth Kirby Steel City Striders 20-39 42/91
00:45:14
00:45:14
113
233
Female Louise Wardman Valley Striders 35-39 3/32
00:45:11
00:45:16
114
465
Male Simon Clark Doncaster Triathlon Club V40 17/30
00:45:01
00:45:17
115
119
Male Andrew Hart 20-39 43/91
00:45:18
00:45:24
116
491
Female Jeni Harvey Steel City Striders 35-39 4/32
00:45:26
00:45:30
117
255
Male Dean Wallace Barnsley AC V60 3/19
00:45:29
00:45:34
118
97
Male Mark Graham Penistone Footpath Runners Ac V50 18/41
00:45:34
00:45:39
119
179
Male Scott Liddle Steel City Striders V45 11/36
00:45:33
00:45:41
120
1
Male Malc Leggett Doncaster Athletic Club V60 4/19
00:45:38
00:45:41
121
188
Female Jenny Wakeman Barnsley Athletics Club V60 1/9
00:45:37
00:45:42
122
434
Female Katie Marie Roberts Barnsley Harriers 35-39 5/32
00:45:41
00:45:46
123
225
Male Joel Barter 20-39 44/91
00:45:43
00:45:49
124
143
Female Julia Cobham Penistone Footpath Runners 35-39 6/32
00:45:52
00:45:52
125
270
Female Lindsay Roberts Longwood Harriers AC V45 3/32
00:46:00
00:46:00
126
67
Male Stephen Slater Steel City Striders 20-39 45/91
00:46:02
00:46:02
127
330
Male Stewart Piper V70+ 2/8
00:45:58
00:46:06
128
170
Male Alan Noble Barnsley AC V45 12/36
00:46:07
00:46:12
129
106
Male Richard Docker Penistone FRAC V55 7/23
00:46:07
00:46:15
130
309
Female Lisa Malloy Kingstone Runners 20-34 7/33
00:46:03
00:46:17
131
294
Male Dave Allemby Barnsley AC V60 5/19
00:46:17
00:46:28
132
481
Female Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC V50 2/11
00:46:26
00:46:32
133
15
Male Joe Sinnott Sheffield Steel City Striders 20-39 46/91
00:46:23
00:46:32
134
201
Male Ian Sutcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners V55 8/23
00:46:30
00:46:35
135
147
Female Vicky Hudson Barnsley AC 35-39 7/32
00:46:35
00:46:35
136
398
Male Alan Boyd Pontefract AC V55 9/23
00:46:49
00:46:59
137
442
Female Charlotte Roper Steel City Striders 20-34 8/33
00:46:45
00:47:01
138
443
Male Joe Brown 20-39 47/91
00:46:46
00:47:02
139
415
Male Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers V65 2/8
00:47:01
00:47:03
140
374
Female Gemma Thorpe Steel City Striders 35-39 8/32
00:47:10
00:47:10
141
350
Male Jim Chapman V45 13/36
00:47:08
00:47:16
142
13
Male Richard Pegg Steel City Striders V60 6/19
00:47:06
00:47:21
143
14
Female Tracey Davies Steel City Striders V45 4/32
00:47:16
00:47:25
144
365
Male Lloyd Isam Barnsley Harriers V50 19/41
00:47:26
00:47:32
145
125
Female Jill Carlton Penistone Footpath Runners V40 2/20
00:47:33
00:47:35
146
260
Male Andy Pidcock Askern District RC V40 18/30
00:47:25
00:47:38
147
492
Male Paul Green V50 20/41
00:47:32
00:47:41
148
231
Female Frances Norman Steel City Striders 35-39 9/32
00:47:33
00:47:41
149
507
Male Chris Fall Barnsley Harriers 20-39 48/91
00:47:30
00:47:43
150
213
Male Andrew Proctor Goole Viking Striders V50 21/41
00:47:38
00:47:44
151
241
Male James Shaw Barnsley Harriers 20-39 49/91
00:47:47
00:47:52
152
504
Male Michael Ward Holmfirth Ac 20-39 50/91
00:47:46
00:47:56
153
210
Male Joseph Lee Steel City Striders Rc 20-39 51/91
00:47:49
00:48:05
154
222
Male Martin Swift Barnsley Harriers V45 14/36
00:48:03
00:48:07
155
131
Male Luke Hedley 20-39 52/91
00:47:46
00:48:08
156
239
Male Scott Lambert 20-39 53/91
00:47:45
00:48:08
157
39
Female Cher Sutton V45 5/32
00:48:03
00:48:09
158
441
Female Rachel Gillespie York Knavesmire Harriers 20-34 9/33
00:48:06
00:48:10
159
123
Female Gillian Burgon Steel City Striders Rc 35-39 10/32
00:48:05
00:48:11
160
423
Male Simon Parkin Doncaster AC V50 22/41
00:48:06
00:48:13
161
38
Female Gail Kirk V45 6/32
00:48:13
00:48:19
162
286
Female Laura Denwood 20-34 10/33
00:48:05
00:48:20
163
498
Female Kirsty Laing Doncaster AC 20-34 11/33
00:48:10
00:48:22
164
460
Male Paul Cusson V65 3/8
00:48:17
00:48:28
165
488
Male Nathan Robinson unattached 20-39 54/91
00:48:31
00:48:37
166
41
Female Rebecca Bridges V40 3/20
00:48:14
00:48:38
167
139
Male Charlie Mulhall 20-39 55/91
00:48:27
00:48:40
168
168
Male Daniel Bowles 20-39 56/91
00:48:23
00:48:43
169
214
Male Kevin Manley Barnsley Athletic Club V65 4/8
00:48:45
00:48:50
170
449
Female Emma Dutton 20-39 1/1
00:48:45
00:48:51
171
389
Male Paul Gardiner V45 15/36
00:48:47
00:48:57
172
375
Male Mark Hudson Danum Harriers V45 16/36
00:49:03
00:49:09
173
496
Male Dean Harding Steel City Striders 20-39 57/91
00:48:58
00:49:10
174
382
Male John Maples Steel City Striders V55 10/23
00:48:50
00:49:10
175
203
Female Emily Dodd Barnsley Harriers 35-39 11/32
00:49:06
00:49:12
176
381
Female Sarah Ward Steel City Striders V40 4/20
00:49:08
00:49:16
177
258
Male Mark Warriner Steel City Striders V40 19/30
00:49:10
00:49:17
178
433
Male Mat Harrop V45 17/36
00:49:04
00:49:18
179
471
Male Stewart Mcgough V50 23/41
00:49:08
00:49:19
180
9
Male David Jones V45 18/36
00:48:52
00:49:20
181
120
Female Rebecca Coates Doncaster Athletic Club 20-34 12/33
00:49:09
00:49:20
182
427
Male Steve Freestone V40 20/30
00:49:08
00:49:23
183
428
Female Emily Robinson 20-34 13/33
00:49:10
00:49:24
184
254
Male Paul Hamill 20-39 58/91
00:49:13
00:49:29
185
503
Male Ian Copley Barnsley AC V55 11/23
00:49:36
00:49:43
186
262
Female Nicola Rafferty Steel City Striders V55 3/21
00:49:38
00:49:46
187
182
Male Mark Cockin V50 24/41
00:49:42
00:49:51
188
134
Male Mark Webster Doncaster AC V45 19/36
00:49:43
00:49:54
189
367
Male Ian Mcdonald Doncaster AC 20-39 59/91
00:49:49
00:49:59
190
440
Female Katie Sharman Kingstone Runners Barnsley 20-34 14/33
00:49:59
00:50:05
191
245
Female Amelia Wilkinson 20-34 15/33
00:49:59
00:50:08
192
373
Male Michael Riley Doncaster Athletic Club V50 25/41
00:50:00
00:50:11
193
405
Male Mick Fells Doncaster Triathlon Club V50 26/41
00:50:01
00:50:12
194
463
Male Mark Sweeney V45 20/36
00:49:51
00:50:12
195
101
Female Andrea Henson PFRAC V45 7/32
00:50:05
00:50:16
196
417
Male Ian Mccreadie Doncaster AC V60 7/19
00:50:07
00:50:17
197
253
Male Oliver Ng 20-39 60/91
00:50:01
00:50:17
198
316
Female Claire Johnson Steel City Striders V40 5/20
00:50:13
00:50:22
199
397
Male Donald Johnson Bingley Harriers V65 5/8
00:49:52
00:50:23
200
357
Male Philip Jones Baildon Runners V60 8/19
00:50:26
00:50:36
201
431
Male John Bridgman Steel City Striders V40 21/30
00:50:28
00:50:45
202
85
Male Ian Ellison V45 21/36
00:50:29
00:50:49
203
194
Female Joanne Derx Danum Harriers V40 6/20
00:50:46
00:50:53
204
173
Male Alan Gregory Winterton Running Club V55 12/23
00:50:54
00:50:54
205
40
Male Steven Lewis Steel City Striders V45 22/36
00:50:48
00:50:56
206
391
Male Stephen Blyth 20-39 61/91
00:50:38
00:51:01
207
284
Female Gillian Neal Rotherham Harriers & AC V55 4/21
00:50:52
00:51:08
208
291
Male Tony Gardiner Kingstone Runners V45 23/36
00:50:59
00:51:11
209
117
Male Richard Hart 20-39 62/91
00:51:04
00:51:11
210
343
Male Stephen Pearson Askern & District Rc V45 24/36
00:51:06
00:51:13
211
455
Male Gary Shaw Kingstone Runners V50 27/41
00:51:00
00:51:14
212
475
Male Przemyslaw Rataj V40 22/30
00:51:00
00:51:15
213
87
Male John Gibbon V60 9/19
00:51:10
00:51:17
214
305
Male Corey Persaud 20-39 63/91
00:50:56
00:51:19
215
508
Female Susan Charlesworth Pennistone Footpath Runners V55 5/21
00:51:14
00:51:22
216
52
Male Brett Dsilva V40 23/30
00:51:21
00:51:27
217
393
Male Goncalo Patricio V40 24/30
00:51:06
00:51:29
218
53
Female Vikki Mcauley Steel City Striders V45 8/32
00:51:22
00:51:30
219
401
Male James Cansdale 20-39 64/91
00:51:09
00:51:31
220
380
Female Debi Jephson Pocklington Runners V45 9/32
00:51:23
00:51:35
221
514
Female Kimberley Bateman Steel City Striders 20-34 16/33
00:51:47
00:51:54
222
402
Male Trevor Lambert Vegan Runners UK V60 10/19
00:51:39
00:51:55
223
430
Male Rob Yates 20-39 65/91
00:51:44
00:51:59
224
163
Male Kevin Green V60 11/19
00:51:48
00:52:00
225
133
Male Martin West 20-39 66/91
00:51:40
00:52:01
226
413
Female Zoe Goddard Kingstone Runners V55 6/21
00:51:57
00:52:12
227
91
Male Stephen Burnley Barnsley Harriers V50 28/41
00:52:02
00:52:15
228
328
Female Julie Wright/Riding Barnsley Harriers V55 7/21
00:52:09
00:52:21
229
129
Female Morven Lowe Steel City Striders V40 7/20
00:52:20
00:52:29
230
416
Male Philip Gibson V60 12/19
00:52:31
00:52:31
231
511
Female Valentina Wright Pennistone Footpath Runners V45 10/32
00:52:36
00:52:38
232
275
Female Sarah Shelton Barnsley Harriers V40 8/20
00:52:28
00:52:39
233
226
Female Nicola Macdonald Barnsley Harriers V40 9/20
00:52:31
00:52:41
234
371
Male Craig Jackson V55 13/23
00:52:21
00:52:46
235
263
Male John Rafferty V50 29/41
00:52:32
00:52:48
236
360
Male John Hewitt Barnsley Harriers V70+ 3/8
00:52:51
00:52:52
237
279
Male Steve Carter V60 13/19
00:52:35
00:52:54
238
376
Male Phill Collins V50 30/41
00:52:47
00:52:59
239
156
Male Glenn Cowlbeck V45 25/36
00:52:51
00:53:01
240
244
Male Billy Mallinder 20-39 67/91
00:52:54
00:53:16
241
280
Male Joseph Willey V45 26/36
00:53:10
00:53:21
242
295
Female Lisa Seamark-Cooke Fitmums And Friends 35-39 12/32
00:53:06
00:53:21
243
102
Female Heather Lindley Penistone Footpath Runners and Athletics Club V55 8/21
00:53:24
00:53:24
244
137
Male Raymond Brown V55 14/23
00:53:02
00:53:24
245
412
Male Mike Heselton Steel City Striders V55 15/23
00:53:06
00:53:26
246
288
Female Sophie Bradbury Askern 20-34 17/33
00:53:16
00:53:32
247
478
Male Neil Harris 20-39 68/91
00:53:12
00:53:33
248
493
Male Lee Dennis 20-39 69/91
00:53:37
00:53:45
249
44
Female Alison Taylor 35-39 13/32
00:53:25
00:53:48
250
64
Female Josephine Blewitt Steel City Striders V45 11/32
00:53:33
00:53:51
251
454
Male Brent Ward Kingstone Runners V40 25/30
00:53:40
00:53:53
252
464
Male Michael Critchlow V45 27/36
00:53:34
00:54:01
253
176
Female Dawn Godley Penistone Footpath Runners Ac V55 9/21
00:53:52
00:54:02
254
79
Male Steve Dommett Penistone Footpath Runners Ac V55 16/23
00:54:02
00:54:02
255
62
Female Ruth Blackburn Barnsley Harriers 35-39 14/32
00:53:58
00:54:08
256
392
Male Kevin Wong Sheffield City Striders V40 26/30
00:53:59
00:54:18
257
459
Male Craig Morrison 20-39 70/91
00:53:58
00:54:18
258
452
Female Gill Shearer V50 3/11
00:54:11
00:54:20
259
158
Male Richard Malia V50 31/41
00:54:03
00:54:32
260
229
Male Nigel Sutcliffe V45 28/36
00:54:19
00:54:33
261
477
Male Krystian Mackowski V40 27/30
00:54:12
00:54:40
262
500
Female Georgina Bell Steel City Striders V45 12/32
00:54:24
00:54:42
263
300
Male Darren Booth 20-39 71/91
00:54:31
00:54:43
264
277
Male Martyn Clark 20-39 72/91
00:54:26
00:54:46
265
340
Female Alison Ramsay V40 10/20
00:54:47
00:54:47
266
169
Female Alison Noble Barnsley AC V45 13/32
00:54:42
00:54:52
267
480
Male Mark Jarred 20-39 73/91
00:54:34
00:54:54
268
387
Male Paul Smith Askern District Running Club V70+ 4/8
00:54:51
00:54:57
269
426
Male Mark Benger Danum Harriers V40 28/30
00:54:41
00:54:57
270
301
Male Lee Bradford V45 29/36
00:54:44
00:54:57
271
314
Male Steven Goddard Lonely Goat Running Club 20-39 74/91
00:54:37
00:54:59
272
386
Male John Exley Kingstone Runners V55 17/23
00:54:51
00:55:07
273
408
Female Sue Hall Penistone FRAC V60 2/9
00:55:02
00:55:13
274
50
Male Stu Smith Penistone FRAC V60 14/19
00:55:11
00:55:21
275
473
Male Ray Turnbull V55 18/23
00:55:04
00:55:29
276
361
Male Daniel Toole Methley Striders 20-39 75/91
00:55:21
00:55:32
277
206
Male David Bailey Steel City Striders 20-39 76/91
00:55:25
00:55:35
278
204
Male Christopher Moult V40 29/30
00:55:35
00:55:42
279
248
Female Clare Wakelin 35-39 15/32
00:55:21
00:55:44
280
325
Male Justin Mccrae V45 30/36
00:55:30
00:55:50
281
326
Male Russell Tinsley V45 31/36
00:55:50
00:55:50
282
37
Male Simon Gleadhall Steel City Striders Rc V50 32/41
00:55:33
00:55:51
283
489
Male Dean Southam V45 32/36
00:55:57
00:55:57
284
22
Female Jackie Addison Brighouse Bumble Bees V50 4/11
00:55:47
00:55:57
285
230
Male Andy Hague V50 33/41
00:55:47
00:56:03
286
196
Male Scott Gray 20-39 77/91
00:55:51
00:56:14
287
24
Male Mark Jackson Steel City Striders V55 19/23
00:55:59
00:56:19
288
485
Female Lucy Crayston Doncaster Athletic Club 20-34 18/33
00:56:11
00:56:22
289
445
Male Bill Topping Doncaster AC V70+ 5/8
00:56:26
00:56:36
290
479
Female Myfanwy Cross Penistone Footpath Runners 35-39 16/32
00:56:28
00:56:38
291
384
Female Julia Rose Steel City Striders V45 14/32
00:56:29
00:56:39
292
304
Male Nathan Jones 20-39 78/91
00:56:16
00:56:43
293
20
Male Geoff Hayes Barnsley Harriers V65 6/8
00:56:32
00:56:45
294
407
Female Julie Cull Doncaster Athletic Club V60 3/9
00:56:34
00:56:46
295
140
Male John Whelan Lonely Goat Rc 20-39 79/91
00:56:34
00:56:46
296
292
Female Victoria Gardiner Kingstone Runners V45 15/32
00:56:38
00:56:49
297
181
Female Tracy Rawnsley Kingstone Runners Barnsley V50 5/11
00:56:37
00:56:49
298
107
Female Lynn Crossland Fitmums 35-39 17/32
00:56:33
00:56:51
299
4
Female Dawn Short Steel City Striders V45 16/32
00:56:37
00:56:55
300
444
Female Rachel Allen V40 11/20
00:56:33
00:56:56
301
16
Female Kay Conway Barnsley Harriers V55 10/21
00:56:44
00:56:58
302
482
Male Paul Johnston Doncaster Athletic Club V55 20/23
00:56:48
00:57:00
303
453
Female Magda Nowak-Zajk 35-39 18/32
00:56:51
00:57:06
304
347
Male David Foster Penistone Footpath Runners V65 7/8
00:57:09
00:57:16
305
383
Male David Howes Barnsley Harriers 20-39 80/91
00:57:17
00:57:24
306
390
Male Antony Wilson 20-39 81/91
00:57:11
00:57:29
307
429
Female Rebecca Yorke V45 17/32
00:57:13
00:57:32
308
457
Female Sarah Ogg 35-39 19/32
00:57:12
00:57:37
309
26
Female Joanne Rourke V40 12/20
00:57:19
00:57:39
310
364
Female Lisa Isam Barnsley Harriers V45 18/32
00:57:56
00:58:01
311
25
Female Deborah Wilson Barnsley Harriers V50 6/11
00:57:51
00:58:03
312
237
Male Richard Dukes V45 33/36
00:57:36
00:58:04
313
112
Male Chris Northwood 20-39 82/91
00:57:53
00:58:19
314
207
Female Sandie Farrow Steel City Striders 35-39 20/32
00:58:10
00:58:28
315
34
Female Zoe Dickinson Steel City Striders V45 19/32
00:58:24
00:58:32
316
406
Female Claire Macleod Doncaster Athletic Club V45 20/32
00:58:28
00:58:39
317
418
Female Tracey Christison Doncaster AC V50 7/11
00:58:41
00:58:51
318
355
Female Louise Harrop Valley Hill Runners V40 13/20
00:58:43
00:58:57
319
509
Female Janet Powell Doncaster AC V60 4/9
00:58:49
00:59:01
320
256
Female Liz Moseley 35-39 21/32
00:58:45
00:59:03
321
420
Male Paul May V45 34/36
00:58:58
00:59:13
322
48
Female Norma Wright Barnsley Harriers V55 11/21
00:58:56
00:59:14
323
104
Male David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners Ac V70+ 6/8
00:59:13
00:59:19
324
396
Female Denise Johnson Baildon Runners V60 5/9
00:59:32
00:59:40
325
366
Female Katrina D'netto Barnsley Harriers V55 12/21
00:59:49
00:59:55
326
205
Female Samantha Day 20-34 19/33
00:59:46
01:00:06
327
339
Male Garry Carr Barnsley Harriers V50 34/41
00:59:51
01:00:08
328
142
Female Terri Keadin Barnsley Harriers V45 21/32
00:59:59
01:00:12
329
184
Male Shane Crehan 20-39 83/91
00:59:58
01:00:14
330
232
Female Rachel Phelan V45 22/32
00:59:49
01:00:15
331
251
Male Stephen Marren Steel City Striders V50 35/41
01:00:03
01:00:16
332
266
Female Vicky Jackson Civil Service Sports and Social V45 23/32
00:59:50
01:00:17
333
21
Female Julie Nugent Barnsley Harriers V45 24/32
01:00:10
01:00:23
334
437
Female Hannah Bacon 20-34 20/33
01:00:25
01:00:26
335
209
Male Steven Farrell V55 21/23
01:00:22
01:00:35
336
334
Female Sarah Burton Barnsley AC 20-34 21/33
01:00:27
01:00:40
337
83
Male John Spencer Penistone Footpath Runners V60 15/19
01:00:49
01:00:58
338
141
Female Joy Benson Barnsley AC V40 14/20
01:00:59
01:01:13
339
249
Female Christina Barron Askern District Running Club 35-39 22/32
01:01:02
01:01:19
340
150
Female Lyndsey Grayson 20-34 22/33
01:01:03
01:01:23
341
333
Female Caron Holburt Barnsley AC V55 13/21
01:01:16
01:01:30
342
8
Female Gaynor Hobson Steel City Striders V50 8/11
01:01:27
01:01:37
343
217
Female Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers V55 14/21
01:01:32
01:01:50
344
218
Female Sally Gray Barnsley Harriers V60 6/9
01:01:33
01:01:50
345
321
Male Daniel Hart Danum Harriers 20-39 84/91
01:01:45
01:02:02
346
448
Male John Atkins Doncaster AC 20-39 85/91
01:02:02
01:02:14
347
490
Female Kate Whitehead V40 15/20
01:01:52
01:02:16
348
436
Male Habib Baguma V50 36/41
01:02:14
01:02:22
349
247
Male Phillip Randall Askern Running Club V50 37/41
01:02:08
01:02:22
350
55
Female Jenny Barber Askern D.R.C V60 7/9
01:02:12
01:02:22
351
268
Female Sue Smith V40 16/20
01:02:19
01:02:36
352
287
Male Richard Slater Steel City Striders V50 38/41
01:02:18
01:02:39
353
146
Male Roger Helm V60 16/19
01:02:26
01:02:54
354
19
Female Nicola Watson Fitmums And Friends 35-39 23/32
01:02:38
01:02:54
355
506
Female Sarah Chapman V45 25/32
01:02:33
01:02:56
356
512
Male Dave Heath V60 17/19
01:02:36
01:03:01
357
461
Female Angela Giblin V60 8/9
01:02:43
01:03:04
358
111
Female Ele Wolstenholme 35-39 24/32
01:02:40
01:03:05
359
110
Female Louise Wolstenholme V40 17/20
01:02:41
01:03:05
360
341
Female Andrea Stothard V45 26/32
01:02:48
01:03:10
361
342
Male Steve Stothard V45 35/36
01:02:49
01:03:10
362
157
Female Elizabeth Mellor V50 9/11
01:03:00
01:03:28
363
447
Female Nichola Clark 35-39 25/32
01:03:10
01:03:39
364
132
Male Richard Bunce 20-39 86/91
01:03:33
01:03:54
365
335
Male Mohammed Darabi V60 18/19
01:03:52
01:04:09
366
121
Male Steven Eastwood V40 30/30
01:04:18
01:04:38
367
175
Female Sarah Thompson 35-39 26/32
01:04:26
01:04:48
368
174
Female Emily Stokell 20-34 23/33
01:04:26
01:04:49
369
250
Female Kerry Colestone V45 27/32
01:04:37
01:04:53
370
148
Female Zara Thomas Steel City Striders Rc 20-34 24/33
01:05:16
01:05:35
371
311
Male Robin Harper V50 39/41
01:05:13
01:05:39
372
90
Female Gemma Bean 20-34 25/33
01:05:13
01:05:42
373
458
Female Sally Cocking Clowne Road Runners V40 18/20
01:06:00
01:06:20
374
51
Female Victoria Dsilva V40 19/20
01:06:08
01:06:23
375
145
Female Debbie Helm V55 15/21
01:06:08
01:06:35
376
30
Female Deborah Dearden Barnsley Harriers V55 16/21
01:06:20
01:06:35
377
352
Male Ken Barber Askern D.R.C V65 8/8
01:06:22
01:06:39
378
215
Female Jayne Noble Baildon Runners V60 9/9
01:06:47
01:07:05
379
502
Female Amy Sharp V45 28/32
01:06:47
01:07:06
380
200
Female Clare Breen V45 29/32
01:06:52
01:07:13
381
109
Female Helen Marshall Kingstone Runners V50 10/11
01:06:58
01:07:17
382
411
Male Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers V70+ 7/8
01:07:02
01:07:21
383
363
Male Chris Armstrong Danum Harriers 20-39 87/91
01:07:08
01:07:26
384
358
Female Lucy Haywood Kingstone Runners V40 20/20
01:07:14
01:07:34
385
114
Male David Northwood V60 19/19
01:07:28
01:07:58
386
331
Female Claire Robinson Kingstone Runners 35-39 27/32
01:07:47
01:08:07
387
332
Male David Lee Kingstone Runners V45 36/36
01:07:47
01:08:07
388
456
Female Claire Maw 35-39 28/32
01:08:09
01:08:22
389
167
Female Caroline Spensley Barnsley Ac V45 30/32
01:08:28
01:08:30
390
27
Female Maureen Allen Gainsborough & Morton Striders V70+ 1/1
01:08:21
01:08:31
391
193
Male Raymond Archer Barnsley AC V55 22/23
01:08:30
01:08:55
392
302
Male Grant Tucker V50 40/41
01:08:38
01:09:02
393
303
Male Ben Allison 20-39 88/91
01:08:38
01:09:02
394
208
Female Jane Farrell V55 17/21
01:08:52
01:09:13
395
69
Female Jo Gleig Steel City Striders V55 18/21
01:09:00
01:09:18
396
86
Female Geraldine Ray Baildon Runners V50 11/11
01:09:12
01:09:29
397
470
Female Emma Lees 35-39 29/32
01:09:29
01:09:42
398
317
Female Emma Wheeler-Osman 20-34 26/33
01:10:01
01:10:17
399
84
Male John Francos V50 41/41
01:10:02
01:10:20
400
472
Female Janice Turnbull V55 19/21
01:09:57
01:10:21
401
89
Female Victoria Monk 20-34 27/33
01:10:34
01:10:47
402
82
Male Kieran Benson 20-39 89/91
01:10:37
01:10:48
403
81
Female Hannah Mawson 20-34 28/33
01:10:36
01:10:48
404
124
Female Sue Gallagher Baildon Runners V55 20/21
01:10:33
01:10:50
405
152
Female Helen Barrett 35-39 30/32
01:11:22
01:11:48
406
468
Female Sara Fletcher V45 31/32
01:12:32
01:12:56
407
446
Female Catherine Latham V45 32/32
01:12:33
01:12:56
408
153
Male Norman Barrett V55 23/23
01:13:14
01:13:39
409
159
Female Amy Wheeler 35-39 31/32
01:13:40
01:13:40
410
192
Female Louise Beedham 20-34 29/33
01:13:27
01:13:48
411
195
Female Mandy Noble 20-34 30/33
01:13:28
01:13:48
412
296
Female Christina Scott King Stone Runners Barnsley V55 21/21
01:13:32
01:13:56
413
293
Female Ruth Gardiner Kingstone Runners U20 2/2
01:14:07
01:14:20
414
28
Male David Allen Gainsborough & Morton Striders V70+ 8/8
01:15:39
01:16:11
415
297
Male Paul Scott Kingstone Runners Barnsley 20-39 90/91
01:19:29
01:19:53
416
476
Female Liane Wragg 20-34 31/33
01:19:26
01:19:54
417
160
Female Sarah Whiteley 35-39 32/32
01:20:12
01:20:26
418
359
Female Jennifer Wraight 20-34 32/33
01:21:07
01:21:35
419
128
Male Kevin Mcclone 20-39 91/91
01:21:26
01:21:52
420
385
Female Katie Greasley 20-34 33/33
01:21:31
01:21:58