The Cusworth 10k 2019

The 29th September 2019


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
103
Male Scott Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners 20-39 1/91
00:32:38
00:32:39
2
484
Male Lee Milburn Rotherham Harriers & AC 20-39 2/91
00:32:46
00:32:47
3
400
Male Mike Burrett Leeds City AC V40 1/30
00:33:28
00:33:29
4
388
Male Matthew Craig Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 20-39 3/91
00:33:49
00:33:50
5
190
Male Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners 20-39 4/91
00:34:07
00:34:07
6
61
Male Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers V40 2/30
00:34:18
00:34:18
7
98
Male Joe Sweetnam-Powell Steel City Striders Rc 20-39 5/91
00:34:44
00:34:45
8
369
Male Richard Smith Hallamshire 20-39 6/91
00:34:53
00:34:53
9
370
Male Kevin Hepton 20-39 7/91
00:35:01
00:35:01
10
283
Male Jonathan Stewart Leeds City AC 20-39 8/91
00:35:01
00:35:01
11
486
Male Dan Tate Selby Striders 20-39 9/91
00:35:25
00:35:25
12
259
Male Lee Varley 20-39 10/91
00:35:37
00:35:37
13
281
Male Stuart Carrack Steel City Striders 20-39 11/91
00:35:46
00:35:46
14
235
Male Damian Worsdall Rotherham Harriers Ac V40 3/30
00:35:53
00:35:53
15
403
Male Chris Griffiths Rotherham Harriers & AC V40 4/30
00:35:56
00:35:57
16
199
Male Ian Harrison Rodillian Runners 20-39 12/91
00:36:03
00:36:05
17
298
Male Peter Badger Doncaster AC V40 5/30
00:36:08
00:36:09
18
487
Male John Sanderson North Derbyshire RC V40 6/30
00:37:12
00:37:13
19
278
Male Dean Norton Rotherham Harriers V50 1/41
00:37:21
00:37:21
20
220
Male Adam Hustwit 20-39 13/91
00:37:31
00:37:33
21
243
Male Matthew Robinson Penistone Footpath Runner's V50 2/41
00:37:38
00:37:39
22
336
Male Charlie Skipper Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 20-39 14/91
00:37:40
00:37:41
23
264
Male Chris Guy Steel City Striders V40 7/30
00:37:49
00:37:51
24
271
Male Dan Hayward Kingston Runners U20 1/2
00:37:52
00:37:54
25
240
Male Martin Ball Penistone Footpath Runners V45 1/36
00:37:55
00:37:56
26
7
Male David Forrest Steel City Striders 20-39 15/91
00:37:58
00:37:58
27
164
Male Dean Winter Barnsley AC V40 8/30
00:38:19
00:38:20
28
513
Male Anthony Wright Pennistone Footpath Runners V50 3/41
00:38:21
00:38:21
29
354
Male Richard Critchley 20-39 16/91
00:38:22
00:38:22
30
425
Male Guy Close Wetherby Runners 20-39 17/91
00:38:26
00:38:28
31
135
Male Keith Littlewood Barnsley AC V50 4/41
00:38:41
00:38:42
32
421
Male Connor Anderson Doncaster AC U20 2/2
00:38:49
00:38:52
33
187
Male Rob Betts Steel City Striders V50 5/41
00:38:58
00:38:58
34
242
Male David Brooksbank Barnsley AC V60 1/19
00:39:08
00:39:10
35
68
Male Sam Needham Steel City Striders 20-39 18/91
00:39:20
00:39:20
36
269
Male Adam Cotterill Doncaster Athletic Club 20-39 19/91
00:39:20
00:39:21
37
274
Male Josh Gardiner Notts Ac 20-39 20/91
00:39:24
00:39:25
38
338
Female Nicky Steel Wakefield District Harriers V40 1/20
00:39:23
00:39:26
39
313
Male Alex Shepherd Steel City Striders V45 2/36
00:39:29
00:39:29
40
70
Male Daniel Cubitt Steel City Striders Rc 20-39 21/91
00:39:37
00:39:39
41
178
Male Liam Tart Barnsley A.C V50 6/41
00:39:44
00:39:46
42
377
Male Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers AC V55 1/23
00:39:57
00:39:59
43
224
Male Ben Elmore Steel City Striders 20-39 22/91
00:40:01
00:40:01
44
257
Male James Broomhead Steel City Striders Rc 20-39 23/91
00:40:00
00:40:02
45
312
Male Darren Ball Wetherby Runners V50 7/41
00:40:02
00:40:03
46
322
Male Liam Meggitt Team Manvers 20-39 24/91
00:40:02
00:40:07
47
327
Male David Harling Barnsley AC V50 8/41
00:40:03
00:40:08
48
66
Female Bridget Coomber Denby Dale Athletics Club V55 1/21
00:40:28
00:40:30
49
310
Male Michael Richardson Steel City Striders Rc V40 9/30
00:40:36
00:40:38
50
379
Male Jonathan Buxton Doncaster AC V50 9/41
00:40:39
00:40:41
51
372
Female Helen Roby Longwood Harriers 20-34 1/33
00:40:56
00:40:59
52
272
Female Heather Hatton Steel City Striders 20-34 2/33
00:41:03
00:41:06
53
450
Male Ian Micklethwaite V45 3/36
00:41:04
00:41:06
54
494
Male David Mellor V45 4/36
00:41:08
00:41:08
55
63
Male Alex Green Steel City Striders Rc 20-39 25/91
00:41:07
00:41:11
56
267
Male Mike Richmond Ryedale Tri Team V40 10/30
00:41:10
00:41:12
57
177
Male Ben Sanderson Steel City Striders 20-39 26/91
00:41:35
00:41:35
58
483
Female Elly Woodhead Kimberworth Striders 20-34 3/33
00:41:38
00:41:41
59
136
Male Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runners Ac 20-39 27/91
00:41:45
00:41:46
60
404
Male Jimmy Sharman Steel City Striders 20-39 28/91
00:41:57
00:42:00
61
345
Male Paddy Treehowes Steel City Striders V50 10/41
00:42:00
00:42:03
62
77
Male Malc Stapleton Clowne Road Runners V55 2/23
00:42:02
00:42:06
63
161
Male Andrew Jones 20-39 29/91
00:42:02
00:42:07
64
307
Male John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V50 11/41
00:42:13
00:42:16
65
138
Male Richard Horner V40 11/30
00:42:19
00:42:22
66
495
Male Lee Escott Nidd Valley V40 12/30
00:42:23
00:42:31
67
378
Female Della Hatfield City of Hull AC 35-39 1/32
00:42:31
00:42:32
68
71
Male Michael Slater Steel City Striders V50 12/41
00:42:34
00:42:36
69
149
Male Daniel Limb Penistone Footpath Runners & AC 20-39 30/91
00:42:36
00:42:37
70
501
Female Lucy Broom Steel City Striders V45 1/32
00:42:48
00:42:48
71
186
Female Gillian Allen Steel City Striders Rc 20-34 4/33
00:42:54
00:42:57
72
180
Male Mark Rawnsley Kingstone Runners Barnsley V50 13/41
00:42:53
00:42:59
73
462
Male Richard Williams Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club 20-39 31/91
00:42:59
00:43:02
74
362
Male Adam Bishop Steel City Striders 20-39 32/91
00:42:58
00:43:02
75
344
Female Katrina Oddy Halifax V50 1/11
00:43:02
00:43:05
76
54
Male Adam Mcauley Steel City Striders V50 14/41
00:43:04
00:43:08
77
419
Male Merv Christison Doncaster AC V50 15/41
00:43:02
00:43:10
78
273
Male Paul Blockley Steel City Striders 20-39 33/91
00:43:12
00:43:16
79
422
Female Jane Purchase Doncaster Athletic Club V55 2/21
00:43:16
00:43:19
80
108
Male Tim Wilson 20-39 34/91
00:43:16
00:43:25
81
78
Male Maz Kaczmarczyk Steel City Striders V40 13/30
00:43:21
00:43:30
82
466
Female Christine Murray U20 1/2
00:43:24
00:43:31
83
65
Male Stephen Fox Doncaster AC V40 14/30
00:43:29
00:43:34
84
351
Male Simon Piggott Danum Harriers V50 16/41
00:43:30
00:43:38
85
198
Male Alan Dalton Steel City Striders V45 5/36
00:43:19
00:43:40
86
510
Male Mick Crookes V55 3/23
00:43:40
00:43:43
87
57
Male Adrian Gough Barnsley AC V45 6/36
00:43:40
00:43:45
88
221
Male Lee Reasbeck 20-39 35/91
00:43:41
00:43:46
89
346
Male Barry Gyte Steel City Striders V65 1/8
00:43:55
00:44:01
90
31
Female Lydia Race Barnsley AC 35-39 2/32
00:43:59
00:44:02
91
348
Male Richard Donnachie 20-39 36/91
00:43:55
00:44:04
92
236
Male Peter Brown Steel City Striders V60 2/19
00:44:02
00:44:08
93
80
Female Sarah Allcard Steel City Striders V45 2/32
00:44:18
00:44:25
94
74
Male Andrew Woffindin Steel City Striders Rc V55 4/23
00:44:20
00:44:26
95
126
Male Gareth Pert Steel City Striders V45 7/36
00:44:27
00:44:31
96
435
Male James Bunn Danum Harriers 20-39 37/91
00:44:27
00:44:33
97
223
Male Bill Phillips Penistone Footpath Runners V70+ 1/8
00:44:34
00:44:38
98
319
Male Steven Allen Danum Harriers 20-39 38/91
00:44:35
00:44:40
99
329
Male John Comrie Rotherham Harriers V55 5/23
00:44:40
00:44:44
100
265
Male Mark Wood Barnsley AC V40 15/30
00:44:38
00:44:44
101
32
Male Will Day Steel City Striders Rc V50 17/41
00:44:45
00:44:45
102
353
Male Kohsuke Urano Longwood Harrier Ac 20-39 39/91
00:44:50
00:44:50
103
315
Male Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers V55 6/23
00:44:49
00:44:52
104
100
Male David Napier Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club V45 8/36
00:44:48
00:44:53
105
399
Female Nikki Bakolis-Medd 20-34 5/33
00:44:51
00:44:55
106
497
Male Lewis Atherton 20-39 40/91
00:44:58
00:45:05
107
228
Male Scott Stesel 20-39 41/91
00:45:01
00:45:07
108
308
Male Richard Buckley V40 16/30
00:45:00
00:45:09
109
166
Male Lee Spensley Barnsley Ac V45 9/36
00:45:04
00:45:10
110
438
Female Gemma Wallace Steel City Striders Rc 20-34 6/33
00:45:05
00:45:11
111
299
Male Roger Watson Steel City Striders V45 10/36
00:45:06
00:45:13
112
505
Male Seth Kirby Steel City Striders 20-39 42/91
00:45:14
00:45:14
113
233
Female Louise Wardman Valley Striders 35-39 3/32
00:45:11
00:45:16
114
465
Male Simon Clark Doncaster Triathlon Club V40 17/30
00:45:01
00:45:17
115
119
Male Andrew Hart 20-39 43/91
00:45:18
00:45:24
116
491
Female Jeni Harvey Steel City Striders 35-39 4/32
00:45:26
00:45:30
117
255
Male Dean Wallace Barnsley AC V60 3/19
00:45:29
00:45:34
118
97
Male Mark Graham Penistone Footpath Runners Ac V50 18/41
00:45:34
00:45:39
119
179
Male Scott Liddle Steel City Striders V45 11/36
00:45:33
00:45:41
120
1
Male Malc Leggett Doncaster Athletic Club V60 4/19
00:45:38
00:45:41
121
188
Female Jenny Wakeman Barnsley Athletics Club V60 1/9
00:45:37
00:45:42
122
434
Female Katie Marie Roberts Barnsley Harriers 35-39 5/32
00:45:41
00:45:46
123
225
Male Joel Barter 20-39 44/91
00:45:43
00:45:49
124
143
Female Julia Cobham Penistone Footpath Runners 35-39 6/32
00:45:52
00:45:52
125
270
Female Lindsay Roberts Longwood Harriers AC V45 3/32
00:46:00
00:46:00
126
67
Male Stephen Slater Steel City Striders 20-39 45/91
00:46:02
00:46:02
127
330
Male Stewart Piper V70+ 2/8
00:45:58
00:46:06
128
170
Male Alan Noble Barnsley AC V45 12/36
00:46:07
00:46:12
129
106
Male Richard Docker Penistone FRAC V55 7/23
00:46:07
00:46:15
130
309
Female Lisa Malloy Kingstone Runners 20-34 7/33
00:46:03
00:46:17
131
294
Male Dave Allemby Barnsley AC V60 5/19
00:46:17
00:46:28
132
481
Female Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC V50 2/11
00:46:26
00:46:32
133
15
Male Joe Sinnott Sheffield Steel City Striders 20-39 46/91
00:46:23
00:46:32
134
201
Male Ian Sutcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners V55 8/23
00:46:30
00:46:35
135
147
Female Vicky Hudson Barnsley AC 35-39 7/32
00:46:35
00:46:35
136
398
Male Alan Boyd Pontefract AC V55 9/23
00:46:49
00:46:59
137
442
Female Charlotte Roper Steel City Striders 20-34 8/33
00:46:45
00:47:01
138
443
Male Joe Brown 20-39 47/91
00:46:46
00:47:02
139
415
Male Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers V65 2/8
00:47:01
00:47:03
140
374
Female Gemma Thorpe Steel City Striders 35-39 8/32
00:47:10
00:47:10
141
350
Male Jim Chapman V45 13/36
00:47:08
00:47:16
142
13
Male Richard Pegg Steel City Striders V60 6/19
00:47:06
00:47:21
143
14
Female Tracey Davies Steel City Striders V45 4/32
00:47:16
00:47:25
144
365
Male Lloyd Isam Barnsley Harriers V50 19/41
00:47:26
00:47:32
145
125
Female Jill Carlton Penistone Footpath Runners V40 2/20
00:47:33
00:47:35
146
260
Male Andy Pidcock Askern District RC V40 18/30
00:47:25
00:47:38
147
492
Male Paul Green V50 20/41
00:47:32
00:47:41
148
231
Female Frances Norman Steel City Striders 35-39 9/32
00:47:33
00:47:41
149
507
Male Chris Fall Barnsley Harriers 20-39 48/91
00:47:30
00:47:43
150
213
Male Andrew Proctor Goole Viking Striders V50 21/41
00:47:38
00:47:44
151
241
Male James Shaw Barnsley Harriers 20-39 49/91
00:47:47
00:47:52
152
504
Male Michael Ward Holmfirth Ac 20-39 50/91
00:47:46
00:47:56
153
210
Male Joseph Lee Steel City Striders Rc 20-39 51/91
00:47:49
00:48:05
154
222
Male Martin Swift Barnsley Harriers V45 14/36
00:48:03
00:48:07
155
131
Male Luke Hedley 20-39 52/91
00:47:46
00:48:08
156
239
Male Scott Lambert 20-39 53/91
00:47:45
00:48:08
157
39
Female Cher Sutton V45 5/32
00:48:03
00:48:09
158
441
Female Rachel Gillespie York Knavesmire Harriers 20-34 9/33
00:48:06
00:48:10
159
123
Female Gillian Burgon Steel City Striders Rc 35-39 10/32
00:48:05
00:48:11
160
423
Male Simon Parkin Doncaster AC V50 22/41
00:48:06
00:48:13
161
38
Female Gail Kirk V45 6/32
00:48:13
00:48:19
162
286
Female Laura Denwood 20-34 10/33
00:48:05
00:48:20
163
498
Female Kirsty Laing Doncaster AC 20-34 11/33
00:48:10
00:48:22
164
460
Male Paul Cusson V65 3/8
00:48:17
00:48:28
165
488
Male Nathan Robinson unattached 20-39 54/91
00:48:31
00:48:37
166
41
Female Rebecca Bridges V40 3/20
00:48:14
00:48:38
167
139
Male Charlie Mulhall 20-39 55/91
00:48:27
00:48:40
168
168
Male Daniel Bowles 20-39 56/91
00:48:23
00:48:43
169
214
Male Kevin Manley Barnsley Athletic Club V65 4/8
00:48:45
00:48:50
170
449
Female Emma Dutton 20-39 1/1
00:48:45
00:48:51
171
389
Male Paul Gardiner V45 15/36
00:48:47
00:48:57
172
375
Male Mark Hudson Danum Harriers V45 16/36
00:49:03
00:49:09
173
496
Male Dean Harding Steel City Striders 20-39 57/91
00:48:58
00:49:10
174
382
Male John Maples Steel City Striders V55 10/23
00:48:50
00:49:10
175
203
Female Emily Dodd Barnsley Harriers 35-39 11/32
00:49:06
00:49:12
176
381
Female Sarah Ward Steel City Striders V40 4/20
00:49:08
00:49:16
177
258
Male Mark Warriner Steel City Striders V40 19/30
00:49:10
00:49:17
178
433
Male Mat Harrop V45 17/36
00:49:04
00:49:18
179
471
Male Stewart Mcgough V50 23/41
00:49:08
00:49:19
180
9
Male David Jones V45 18/36
00:48:52
00:49:20
181
120
Female Rebecca Coates Doncaster Athletic Club 20-34 12/33
00:49:09
00:49:20
182
427
Male Steve Freestone V40 20/30
00:49:08
00:49:23
183
428
Female Emily Robinson 20-34 13/33
00:49:10
00:49:24
184
254
Male Paul Hamill 20-39 58/91
00:49:13
00:49:29
185
503
Male Ian Copley Barnsley AC V55 11/23
00:49:36
00:49:43
186
262
Female Nicola Rafferty Steel City Striders V55 3/21
00:49:38
00:49:46
187
182
Male Mark Cockin V50 24/41
00:49:42
00:49:51
188
134
Male Mark Webster Doncaster AC V45 19/36
00:49:43
00:49:54
189
367
Male Ian Mcdonald Doncaster AC 20-39 59/91
00:49:49
00:49:59
190
440
Female Katie Sharman Kingstone Runners Barnsley 20-34 14/33
00:49:59
00:50:05
191
245
Female Amelia Wilkinson 20-34 15/33
00:49:59
00:50:08
192
373
Male Michael Riley Doncaster Athletic Club V50 25/41
00:50:00
00:50:11
193
405
Male Mick Fells Doncaster Triathlon Club V50 26/41
00:50:01
00:50:12
194
463
Male Mark Sweeney V45 20/36
00:49:51
00:50:12
195
101
Female Andrea Henson PFRAC V45 7/32
00:50:05
00:50:16
196
417
Male Ian Mccreadie Doncaster AC V60 7/19
00:50:07
00:50:17
197
253
Male Oliver Ng 20-39 60/91
00:50:01
00:50:17
198
316
Female Claire Johnson Steel City Striders V40 5/20
00:50:13
00:50:22
199
397
Male Donald Johnson Bingley Harriers V65 5/8
00:49:52
00:50:23
200
357
Male Philip Jones Baildon Runners V60 8/19
00:50:26
00:50:36
201
431
Male John Bridgman Steel City Striders V40 21/30
00:50:28
00:50:45
202
85
Male Ian Ellison V45 21/36
00:50:29
00:50:49
203
194
Female Joanne Derx Danum Harriers V40 6/20
00:50:46
00:50:53
204
173
Male Alan Gregory Winterton Running Club V55 12/23
00:50:54
00:50:54
205
40
Male Steven Lewis Steel City Striders V45 22/36
00:50:48
00:50:56
206
391
Male Stephen Blyth 20-39 61/91
00:50:38
00:51:01
207
284
Female Gillian Neal Rotherham Harriers & AC V55 4/21
00:50:52
00:51:08
208
291
Male Tony Gardiner Kingstone Runners V45 23/36
00:50:59
00:51:11
209
117
Male Richard Hart 20-39 62/91
00:51:04
00:51:11
210
343
Male Stephen Pearson Askern & District Rc V45 24/36
00:51:06
00:51:13
211
455
Male Gary Shaw Kingstone Runners V50 27/41
00:51:00
00:51:14
212
475
Male Przemyslaw Rataj V40 22/30
00:51:00
00:51:15
213
87
Male John Gibbon V60 9/19
00:51:10
00:51:17
214
305
Male Corey Persaud 20-39 63/91
00:50:56
00:51:19
215
508
Female Susan Charlesworth Pennistone Footpath Runners V55 5/21
00:51:14
00:51:22
216
52
Male Brett Dsilva V40 23/30
00:51:21
00:51:27
217
393
Male Goncalo Patricio V40 24/30
00:51:06
00:51:29
218
53
Female Vikki Mcauley Steel City Striders V45 8/32
00:51:22
00:51:30
219
401
Male James Cansdale 20-39 64/91
00:51:09
00:51:31
220
380
Female Debi Jephson Pocklington Runners V45 9/32
00:51:23
00:51:35
221
514
Female Kimberley Bateman Steel City Striders 20-34 16/33
00:51:47
00:51:54
222
402
Male Trevor Lambert Vegan Runners UK V60 10/19
00:51:39
00:51:55
223
430
Male Rob Yates 20-39 65/91
00:51:44
00:51:59
224
163
Male Kevin Green V60 11/19
00:51:48
00:52:00
225
133
Male Martin West 20-39 66/91
00:51:40
00:52:01
226
413
Female Zoe Goddard Kingstone Runners V55 6/21
00:51:57
00:52:12
227
91
Male Stephen Burnley Barnsley Harriers V50 28/41
00:52:02
00:52:15
228
328
Female Julie Wright/Riding Barnsley Harriers V55 7/21
00:52:09
00:52:21
229
129
Female Morven Lowe Steel City Striders V40 7/20
00:52:20
00:52:29
230
416
Male Philip Gibson V60 12/19
00:52:31
00:52:31
231
511
Female Valentina Wright Pennistone Footpath Runners V45 10/32
00:52:36
00:52:38
232
275
Female Sarah Shelton Barnsley Harriers V40 8/20
00:52:28
00:52:39
233
226
Female Nicola Macdonald Barnsley Harriers V40 9/20
00:52:31
00:52:41
234
371
Male Craig Jackson V55 13/23
00:52:21
00:52:46
235
263
Male John Rafferty V50 29/41
00:52:32
00:52:48
236
360
Male John Hewitt Barnsley Harriers V70+ 3/8
00:52:51
00:52:52
237
279
Male Steve Carter V60 13/19
00:52:35
00:52:54
238
376
Male Phill Collins V50 30/41
00:52:47
00:52:59
239
156
Male Glenn Cowlbeck V45 25/36
00:52:51
00:53:01
240
244
Male Billy Mallinder 20-39 67/91
00:52:54
00:53:16
241
280
Male Joseph Willey V45 26/36
00:53:10
00:53:21
242
295
Female Lisa Seamark-Cooke Fitmums And Friends 35-39 12/32
00:53:06
00:53:21
243
102
Female Heather Lindley Penistone Footpath Runners and Athletics Club V55 8/21
00:53:24
00:53:24
244
137
Male Raymond Brown V55 14/23
00:53:02
00:53:24
245
412
Male Mike Heselton Steel City Striders V55 15/23
00:53:06
00:53:26
246
288
Female Sophie Bradbury Askern 20-34 17/33
00:53:16
00:53:32
247
478
Male Neil Harris 20-39 68/91
00:53:12
00:53:33
248
493
Male Lee Dennis 20-39 69/91
00:53:37
00:53:45
249
44
Female Alison Taylor 35-39 13/32
00:53:25
00:53:48
250
64
Female Josephine Blewitt Steel City Striders V45 11/32
00:53:33
00:53:51
251
454
Male Brent Ward Kingstone Runners V40 25/30
00:53:40
00:53:53
252
464
Male Michael Critchlow V45 27/36
00:53:34
00:54:01
253
176
Female Dawn Godley Penistone Footpath Runners Ac V55 9/21
00:53:52
00:54:02
254
79
Male Steve Dommett Penistone Footpath Runners Ac V55 16/23
00:54:02
00:54:02
255
62
Female Ruth Blackburn Barnsley Harriers 35-39 14/32
00:53:58
00:54:08
256
392
Male Kevin Wong Sheffield City Striders V40 26/30
00:53:59
00:54:18
257
459
Male Craig Morrison 20-39 70/91
00:53:58
00:54:18
258
452
Female Gill Shearer V50 3/11
00:54:11
00:54:20
259
158
Male Richard Malia V50 31/41
00:54:03
00:54:32
260
229
Male Nigel Sutcliffe V45 28/36
00:54:19
00:54:33
261
477
Male Krystian Mackowski V40 27/30
00:54:12
00:54:40
262
500
Female Georgina Bell Steel City Striders V45 12/32
00:54:24
00:54:42
263
300
Male Darren Booth 20-39 71/91
00:54:31
00:54:43
264
277
Male Martyn Clark 20-39 72/91
00:54:26
00:54:46
265
340
Female Alison Ramsay V40 10/20
00:54:47
00:54:47
266
169
Female Alison Noble Barnsley AC V45 13/32
00:54:42
00:54:52
267
480
Male Mark Jarred 20-39 73/91
00:54:34
00:54:54
268
387
Male Paul Smith Askern District Running Club V70+ 4/8
00:54:51
00:54:57
269
426
Male Mark Benger Danum Harriers V40 28/30
00:54:41
00:54:57
270
301
Male Lee Bradford V45 29/36
00:54:44
00:54:57
271
314
Male Steven Goddard Lonely Goat Running Club 20-39 74/91
00:54:37
00:54:59
272
386
Male John Exley Kingstone Runners V55 17/23
00:54:51
00:55:07
273
408
Female Sue Hall Penistone FRAC V60 2/9
00:55:02
00:55:13
274
50
Male Stu Smith Penistone FRAC V60 14/19
00:55:11
00:55:21
275
473
Male Ray Turnbull V55 18/23
00:55:04
00:55:29
276
361
Male Daniel Toole Methley Striders 20-39 75/91
00:55:21
00:55:32
277
206
Male David Bailey Steel City Striders 20-39 76/91
00:55:25
00:55:35
278
204
Male Christopher Moult V40 29/30
00:55:35
00:55:42
279
248
Female Clare Wakelin 35-39 15/32
00:55:21
00:55:44
280
325
Male Justin Mccrae V45 30/36
00:55:30
00:55:50
281
326
Male Russell Tinsley V45 31/36
00:55:50
00:55:50
282
37
Male Simon Gleadhall Steel City Striders Rc V50 32/41
00:55:33
00:55:51
283
489
Male Dean Southam V45 32/36
00:55:57
00:55:57
284
22
Female Jackie Addison Brighouse Bumble Bees V50 4/11
00:55:47
00:55:57
285
230
Male Andy Hague V50 33/41
00:55:47
00:56:03
286
196
Male Scott Gray 20-39 77/91
00:55:51
00:56:14
287
24
Male Mark Jackson Steel City Striders V55 19/23
00:55:59
00:56:19
288
485
Female Lucy Crayston Doncaster Athletic Club 20-34 18/33
00:56:11
00:56:22
289
445
Male Bill Topping Doncaster AC V70+ 5/8
00:56:26
00:56:36
290
479
Female Myfanwy Cross Penistone Footpath Runners 35-39 16/32
00:56:28
00:56:38
291
384
Female Julia Rose Steel City Striders V45 14/32
00:56:29
00:56:39
292
304
Male Nathan Jones 20-39 78/91
00:56:16
00:56:43
293
20
Male Geoff Hayes Barnsley Harriers V65 6/8
00:56:32
00:56:45
294
407
Female Julie Cull Doncaster Athletic Club V60 3/9
00:56:34
00:56:46
295
140
Male John Whelan Lonely Goat Rc 20-39 79/91
00:56:34
00:56:46
296
292
Female Victoria Gardiner Kingstone Runners V45 15/32
00:56:38
00:56:49
297
181
Female Tracy Rawnsley Kingstone Runners Barnsley V50 5/11
00:56:37
00:56:49
298
107
Female Lynn Crossland Fitmums 35-39 17/32
00:56:33
00:56:51
299
4
Female Dawn Short Steel City Striders V45 16/32
00:56:37
00:56:55
300
444
Female Rachel Allen V40 11/20
00:56:33
00:56:56
301
16
Female Kay Conway Barnsley Harriers V55 10/21
00:56:44
00:56:58
302
482
Male Paul Johnston Doncaster Athletic Club V55 20/23
00:56:48
00:57:00
303
453
Female Magda Nowak-Zajk 35-39 18/32
00:56:51
00:57:06
304
347
Male David Foster Penistone Footpath Runners V65 7/8
00:57:09
00:57:16
305
383
Male David Howes Barnsley Harriers 20-39 80/91
00:57:17
00:57:24
306
390
Male Antony Wilson 20-39 81/91
00:57:11
00:57:29
307
429
Female Rebecca Yorke V45 17/32
00:57:13
00:57:32
308
457
Female Sarah Ogg 35-39 19/32
00:57:12
00:57:37
309
26
Female Joanne Rourke V40 12/20
00:57:19
00:57:39
310
364
Female Lisa Isam Barnsley Harriers V45 18/32
00:57:56
00:58:01
311
25
Female Deborah Wilson Barnsley Harriers V50 6/11
00:57:51
00:58:03
312
237
Male Richard Dukes V45 33/36
00:57:36
00:58:04
313
112
Male Chris Northwood 20-39 82/91
00:57:53
00:58:19
314
207
Female Sandie Farrow Steel City Striders 35-39 20/32
00:58:10
00:58:28
315
34
Female Zoe Dickinson Steel City Striders V45 19/32
00:58:24
00:58:32
316
406
Female Claire Macleod Doncaster Athletic Club V45 20/32
00:58:28
00:58:39
317
418
Female Tracey Christison Doncaster AC V50 7/11
00:58:41
00:58:51
318
355
Female Louise Harrop Valley Hill Runners V40 13/20
00:58:43
00:58:57
319
509
Female Janet Powell Doncaster AC V60 4/9
00:58:49
00:59:01
320
256
Female Liz Moseley 35-39 21/32
00:58:45
00:59:03
321
420
Male Paul May V45 34/36
00:58:58
00:59:13
322
48
Female Norma Wright Barnsley Harriers V55 11/21
00:58:56
00:59:14
323
104
Male David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners Ac V70+ 6/8
00:59:13
00:59:19
324
396
Female Denise Johnson Baildon Runners V60 5/9
00:59:32
00:59:40
325
366
Female Katrina D'netto Barnsley Harriers V55 12/21
00:59:49
00:59:55
326
205
Female Samantha Day 20-34 19/33
00:59:46
01:00:06
327
339
Male Garry Carr Barnsley Harriers V50 34/41
00:59:51
01:00:08
328
142
Female Terri Keadin Barnsley Harriers V45 21/32
00:59:59
01:00:12
329
184
Male Shane Crehan 20-39 83/91
00:59:58
01:00:14
330
232
Female Rachel Phelan V45 22/32
00:59:49
01:00:15
331
251
Male Stephen Marren Steel City Striders V50 35/41
01:00:03
01:00:16
332
266
Female Vicky Jackson Civil Service Sports and Social V45 23/32
00:59:50
01:00:17
333
21
Female Julie Nugent Barnsley Harriers V45 24/32
01:00:10
01:00:23
334
437
Female Hannah Bacon 20-34 20/33
01:00:25
01:00:26
335
209
Male Steven Farrell V55 21/23
01:00:22
01:00:35
336
334
Female Sarah Burton Barnsley AC 20-34 21/33
01:00:27
01:00:40
337
83
Male John Spencer Penistone Footpath Runners V60 15/19
01:00:49
01:00:58
338
141
Female Joy Benson Barnsley AC V40 14/20
01:00:59
01:01:13
339
249
Female Christina Barron Askern District Running Club 35-39 22/32
01:01:02
01:01:19
340
150
Female Lyndsey Grayson 20-34 22/33
01:01:03
01:01:23
341
333
Female Caron Holburt Barnsley AC V55 13/21
01:01:16
01:01:30
342
8
Female Gaynor Hobson Steel City Striders V50 8/11
01:01:27
01:01:37
343
217
Female Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers V55 14/21
01:01:32
01:01:50
344
218
Female Sally Gray Barnsley Harriers V60 6/9
01:01:33
01:01:50
345
321
Male Daniel Hart Danum Harriers 20-39 84/91
01:01:45
01:02:02
346
448
Male John Atkins Doncaster AC 20-39 85/91
01:02:02
01:02:14
347
490
Female Kate Whitehead V40 15/20
01:01:52
01:02:16
348
436
Male Habib Baguma V50 36/41
01:02:14
01:02:22
349
247
Male Phillip Randall Askern Running Club V50 37/41
01:02:08
01:02:22
350
55
Female Jenny Barber Askern D.R.C V60 7/9
01:02:12
01:02:22
351
268
Female Sue Smith V40 16/20
01:02:19
01:02:36
352
287
Male Richard Slater Steel City Striders V50 38/41
01:02:18
01:02:39
353
146
Male Roger Helm V60 16/19
01:02:26
01:02:54
354
19
Female Nicola Watson Fitmums And Friends 35-39 23/32
01:02:38
01:02:54
355
506
Female Sarah Chapman V45 25/32
01:02:33
01:02:56
356
512
Male Dave Heath V60 17/19
01:02:36
01:03:01
357
461
Female Angela Giblin V60 8/9
01:02:43
01:03:04
358
111
Female Ele Wolstenholme 35-39 24/32
01:02:40
01:03:05
359
110
Female Louise Wolstenholme V40 17/20
01:02:41
01:03:05
360
341
Female Andrea Stothard V45 26/32
01:02:48
01:03:10
361
342
Male Steve Stothard V45 35/36
01:02:49
01:03:10
362
157
Female Elizabeth Mellor V50 9/11
01:03:00
01:03:28
363
447
Female Nichola Clark 35-39 25/32
01:03:10
01:03:39
364
132
Male Richard Bunce 20-39 86/91
01:03:33
01:03:54
365
335
Male Mohammed Darabi V60 18/19
01:03:52
01:04:09
366
121
Male Steven Eastwood V40 30/30
01:04:18
01:04:38
367
175
Female Sarah Thompson 35-39 26/32
01:04:26
01:04:48
368
174
Female Emily Stokell 20-34 23/33
01:04:26
01:04:49
369
250
Female Kerry Colestone V45 27/32
01:04:37
01:04:53
370
148
Female Zara Thomas Steel City Striders Rc 20-34 24/33
01:05:16
01:05:35
371
311
Male Robin Harper V50 39/41
01:05:13
01:05:39
372
90
Female Gemma Bean 20-34 25/33
01:05:13
01:05:42
373
458
Female Sally Cocking Clowne Road Runners V40 18/20
01:06:00
01:06:20
374
51
Female Victoria Dsilva V40 19/20
01:06:08
01:06:23
375
145
Female Debbie Helm V55 15/21
01:06:08
01:06:35
376
30
Female Deborah Dearden Barnsley Harriers V55 16/21
01:06:20
01:06:35
377
352
Male Ken Barber Askern D.R.C V65 8/8
01:06:22
01:06:39
378
215
Female Jayne Noble Baildon Runners V60 9/9
01:06:47
01:07:05
379
502
Female Amy Sharp V45 28/32
01:06:47
01:07:06
380
200
Female Clare Breen V45 29/32
01:06:52
01:07:13
381
109
Female Helen Marshall Kingstone Runners V50 10/11
01:06:58
01:07:17
382
411
Male Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers V70+ 7/8
01:07:02
01:07:21
383
363
Male Chris Armstrong Danum Harriers 20-39 87/91
01:07:08
01:07:26
384
358
Female Lucy Haywood Kingstone Runners V40 20/20
01:07:14
01:07:34
385
114
Male David Northwood V60 19/19
01:07:28
01:07:58
386
331
Female Claire Robinson Kingstone Runners 35-39 27/32
01:07:47
01:08:07
387
332
Male David Lee Kingstone Runners V45 36/36
01:07:47
01:08:07
388
456
Female Claire Maw 35-39 28/32
01:08:09
01:08:22
389
167
Female Caroline Spensley Barnsley Ac V45 30/32
01:08:28
01:08:30
390
27
Female Maureen Allen Gainsborough & Morton Striders V70+ 1/1
01:08:21
01:08:31
391
193
Male Raymond Archer Barnsley AC V55 22/23
01:08:30
01:08:55
392
302
Male Grant Tucker V50 40/41
01:08:38
01:09:02
393
303
Male Ben Allison 20-39 88/91
01:08:38
01:09:02
394
208
Female Jane Farrell V55 17/21
01:08:52
01:09:13
395
69
Female Jo Gleig Steel City Striders V55 18/21
01:09:00
01:09:18
396
86
Female Geraldine Ray Baildon Runners V50 11/11
01:09:12
01:09:29
397
470
Female Emma Lees 35-39 29/32
01:09:29
01:09:42
398
317
Female Emma Wheeler-Osman 20-34 26/33
01:10:01
01:10:17
399
84
Male John Francos V50 41/41
01:10:02
01:10:20
400
472
Female Janice Turnbull V55 19/21
01:09:57
01:10:21
401
89
Female Victoria Monk 20-34 27/33
01:10:34
01:10:47
402
82
Male Kieran Benson 20-39 89/91
01:10:37
01:10:48
403
81
Female Hannah Mawson 20-34 28/33
01:10:36
01:10:48
404
124
Female Sue Gallagher Baildon Runners V55 20/21
01:10:33
01:10:50
405
152
Female Helen Barrett 35-39 30/32
01:11:22
01:11:48
406
468
Female Sara Fletcher V45 31/32
01:12:32
01:12:56
407
446
Female Catherine Latham V45 32/32
01:12:33
01:12:56
408
153
Male Norman Barrett V55 23/23
01:13:14
01:13:39
409
159
Female Amy Wheeler 35-39 31/32
01:13:40
01:13:40
410
192
Female Louise Beedham 20-34 29/33
01:13:27
01:13:48
411
195
Female Mandy Noble 20-34 30/33
01:13:28
01:13:48
412
296
Female Christina Scott King Stone Runners Barnsley V55 21/21
01:13:32
01:13:56
413
293
Female Ruth Gardiner Kingstone Runners U20 2/2
01:14:07
01:14:20
414
28
Male David Allen Gainsborough & Morton Striders V70+ 8/8
01:15:39
01:16:11
415
297
Male Paul Scott Kingstone Runners Barnsley 20-39 90/91
01:19:29
01:19:53
416
476
Female Liane Wragg 20-34 31/33
01:19:26
01:19:54
417
160
Female Sarah Whiteley 35-39 32/32
01:20:12
01:20:26
418
359
Female Jennifer Wraight 20-34 32/33
01:21:07
01:21:35
419
128
Male Kevin Mcclone 20-39 91/91
01:21:26
01:21:52
420
385
Female Katie Greasley 20-34 33/33
01:21:31
01:21:58