The Twilight 10k 2019

The 12th October 2019


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
160
Male Ben Butler Wakefield Harriers 35-39 1/53
00:31:58
00:31:59
2
614
Male Mark Bostock Wakefield Harriers 15-34 1/49
00:32:49
00:32:49
3
162
Male Simon Midwood Wakefield district harriers AC 35-39 2/53
00:33:40
00:33:41
4
163
Male Benjamin Khan Wakefield Harriers 15-34 2/49
00:33:46
00:33:47
5
567
Male Jonathon Harding SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB 35-39 3/53
00:34:14
00:34:14
6
482
Male Craig Davidson 35-39 4/53
00:34:57
00:34:59
7
685
Male Stephen Hall Stainland Lions 15-34 3/49
00:35:12
00:35:13
8
69
Male Ian Harrison Rodillian Runners 35-39 5/53
00:36:29
00:36:30
9
492
Male David Jewison unattached 15-34 4/49
00:37:27
00:37:29
10
656
Male Richard Harrison Selby Striders 50-54 1/31
00:37:37
00:37:38
11
531
Male James Wright Knaresborough Striders 15-34 5/49
00:37:39
00:37:42
12
405
Male Shaun Furzer Lonely Goats RC 35-39 6/53
00:38:01
00:38:04
13
229
Male Brent Carlin Rodillian Runners 35-39 7/53
00:38:20
00:38:22
14
321
Male Simon Haywood Barnsley Harriers 40-44 1/35
00:39:00
00:39:02
15
451
Male Andy Forsyth askern and doncaster2980258 55-59 1/15
00:39:36
00:39:40
16
363
Male Paul Gilbert Wakefield District H AC 40-44 2/35
00:39:41
00:39:44
17
438
Male Alex Melhuish 15-34 6/49
00:39:55
00:39:58
18
544
Male Nick Weallears Pacer 1/9
00:39:57
00:39:59
19
545
Male James Khan Pacer 2/9
00:39:56
00:39:59
20
337
Male Kevin Myers Wellgate Running Club 45-49 1/38
00:40:15
00:40:18
21
344
Male Andrew Jones 35-39 8/53
00:40:20
00:40:24
22
434
Male Adam Robertson Roundhay Runners 35-39 9/53
00:40:29
00:40:30
23
219
Male Michael Clarke No 35-39 10/53
00:40:42
00:40:45
24
425
Male Jacob Shillam 15-34 7/49
00:40:48
00:40:51
25
513
Male Gavin Dodd Stainland Lions 45-49 2/38
00:41:12
00:41:13
26
702
Male Matt Pattison Stadium Runners 35-39 11/53
00:41:16
00:41:18
27
634
Male Neil Gomersall 45-49 3/38
00:41:18
00:41:22
28
396
Male Oliver Churchill No 15-34 8/49
00:41:21
00:41:27
29
270
Female Libby Greatorex Under 35 1/10
00:42:00
00:42:01
30
58
Male Robert Chambers 50-54 2/31
00:42:06
00:42:10
31
654
Male Richard Crombie Stainland Lions 35-39 12/53
00:42:12
00:42:15
32
232
Male Neil Hartley Rodillian Runners 35-39 13/53
00:42:16
00:42:21
33
367
Male Francis Mwaba 50-54 3/31
00:42:19
00:42:22
34
448
Male Andrew Brown 15-34 9/49
00:42:33
00:42:44
35
231
Male Phil Clarke Rodillian Runners 35-39 14/53
00:42:49
00:42:53
36
197
Female Tracey Gallagher Pudsey Pacers RC 35-39 1/72
00:42:50
00:42:56
37
8
Male Oliver Davison Methley Striders 15-34 10/49
00:43:03
00:43:07
38
358
Male David Lee Wellgate Running Club 50-54 4/31
00:43:24
00:43:28
39
584
Male Kevin Blake South Leeds lakers 40-44 3/35
00:43:24
00:43:32
40
393
Male Harry Bullock Under 35 1/19
00:43:27
00:43:42
41
307
Male James Walters 35-39 15/53
00:43:38
00:43:42
42
687
Male Stuart Jones Steel City Striders 55-59 2/15
00:43:35
00:43:44
43
679
Male Simon Hogan unattached 45-49 4/38
00:43:46
00:43:54
44
216
Male Jordan Ripley 15-34 11/49
00:43:52
00:43:56
45
494
Male Matt Tate 60-64 1/9
00:43:56
00:44:00
46
530
Male James Hodgson 15-34 12/49
00:43:57
00:44:05
47
334
Male Christopher Watson 35-39 16/53
00:44:02
00:44:06
48
603
Female Lizzie Atkinson 35-39 2/72
00:44:03
00:44:07
49
688
Male Stuart Sykes Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 5/31
00:44:09
00:44:13
50
218
Female Hannah Butcher Penistone Footpath Runners 15-34 1/58
00:44:12
00:44:16
51
698
Male Wayne Church North Derbyshire Running Club 40-44 4/35
00:44:17
00:44:23
52
242
Male Mark Clark No 50-54 6/31
00:44:13
00:44:24
53
618
Male Martin Hickman 15-34 13/49
00:44:20
00:44:25
54
207
Male Michael Brewitt No 35-39 17/53
00:44:20
00:44:27
55
27
Male Craig Orr Wakefield District Harriers and AC 55-59 3/15
00:44:27
00:44:30
56
411
Male Darren Cartwright No 50-54 7/31
00:44:33
00:44:38
57
223
Male Thomas Sellers 15-34 14/49
00:44:30
00:44:47
58
620
Male Matt Broadhead Steel City Striders 40-44 5/35
00:44:41
00:44:48
59
424
Male Andrew Marvin 45-49 5/38
00:44:42
00:44:51
60
89
Male Richard Ward 15-34 15/49
00:44:45
00:44:53
61
123
Male Mick Wass 35-39 18/53
00:44:45
00:44:53
62
540
Male A Ellis Pacer 3/9
00:44:49
00:44:55
63
433
Male Matthew France 35-39 19/53
00:45:05
00:45:12
64
617
Male Martin Hall Spenborough 55-59 4/15
00:45:21
00:45:23
65
35
Female Donna Whyte 40-44 1/60
00:45:20
00:45:29
66
622
Male Matthew Lindley 15-34 16/49
00:45:26
00:45:34
67
84
Male Kov Bahadori 35-39 20/53
00:45:47
00:45:49
68
209
Male Richard Burke Ackworth Road Runners 45-49 6/38
00:45:56
00:46:01
69
400
Female Louise Galloway Comets 45-49 1/57
00:46:02
00:46:08
70
374
Male Robert Gresswell Rothwell Harriers 50-54 8/31
00:46:06
00:46:11
71
277
Male Mark Forrest 15-34 17/49
00:46:13
00:46:20
72
566
Male Jonathan Mcgrael 35-39 21/53
00:45:57
00:46:21
73
269
Male Graham Law 35-39 22/53
00:46:12
00:46:24
74
401
Female Donna Eastham 40-44 2/60
00:46:05
00:46:27
75
339
Male Tom Kirk 15-34 18/49
00:46:23
00:46:30
76
47
Male Chris Pearson Methley Striders 45-49 7/38
00:46:26
00:46:31
77
185
Male James Moffatt 15-34 19/49
00:46:29
00:46:35
78
345
Male Bill Winder 45-49 8/38
00:46:35
00:46:41
79
506
Female Emer Dudley 55-59 1/18
00:46:38
00:46:44
80
592
Male Laurynas Lendsbergas No 15-34 20/49
00:46:41
00:46:49
81
154
Female Sarah Tolkin Rothwell Harriers A.C 35-39 3/72
00:46:55
00:47:01
82
247
Female Laura Thorpe 35-39 4/72
00:46:54
00:47:05
83
107
Male Christian Brooks Under 35 2/19
00:46:55
00:47:06
84
511
Male Gareth Jones 40-44 6/35
00:47:05
00:47:14
85
577
Female Katie Best Rothwell Harriers AC 15-34 2/58
00:47:05
00:47:14
86
636
Male Neil Holdsworth 40-44 7/35
00:47:14
00:47:18
87
616
Male Martin Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 9/38
00:47:10
00:47:25
88
285
Male Tony Wright Lonely Goat RC 45-49 10/38
00:47:22
00:47:28
89
346
Male Simon Sykes Lanza Road Runners 50-54 9/31
00:47:22
00:47:32
90
461
Male Paul France Under 35 3/19
00:47:23
00:47:34
91
227
Male John Walsh Rodillian Runners 45-49 11/38
00:47:29
00:47:35
92
102
Female Jo Dexter 45-49 2/57
00:47:27
00:47:42
93
432
Male Adam Holland No 15-34 21/49
00:47:26
00:47:43
94
582
Male Keith Allwood 45-49 12/38
00:47:32
00:47:47
95
75
Male Nick Blackburn 40-44 8/35
00:47:41
00:47:50
96
243
Male Tim Barber 40-44 9/35
00:47:50
00:47:56
97
342
Male Jonathan Glynn 0 35-39 23/53
00:47:55
00:48:00
98
662
Female Rosemary Boughton Wakefield Harriers 40-44 3/60
00:48:05
00:48:11
99
144
Male Colin Fitton 50-54 10/31
00:48:02
00:48:13
100
453
Male Andrew Hall 15-34 22/49
00:48:03
00:48:15
101
362
Female Joanne Hague 40-44 4/60
00:48:09
00:48:16
102
110
Female Shirley Jones No 45-49 3/57
00:48:10
00:48:23
103
116
Male Adrian Woodhouse Born to run Netherton 50-54 11/31
00:48:11
00:48:24
104
9
Female Lisa Clarkson 15-34 3/58
00:48:17
00:48:25
105
431
Male Abdullah Allwood 45-49 13/38
00:48:15
00:48:29
106
692
Male Tony Peace No 55-59 5/15
00:48:19
00:48:31
107
708
Male Adam Abdalla Unknown 1/3
00:48:19
00:48:32
108
16
Male Rob Barlow Under 35 4/19
00:48:19
00:48:33
109
248
Male Iain Woodrow Running Fit Yorkshire 50-54 12/31
00:48:29
00:48:38
110
263
Male Stephen Holmes 45-49 14/38
00:48:30
00:48:38
111
261
Male Chris Hunter 40-44 10/35
00:48:29
00:48:39
112
412
Male Steve Gallagher Askern District RC 45-49 15/38
00:48:33
00:48:43
113
131
Male Brian Hamilton 60-64 2/9
00:48:36
00:48:46
114
370
Male Joe Maguire 35-39 24/53
00:48:45
00:48:49
115
284
Female Clare Wright Wakefield Harriers 35-39 5/72
00:48:41
00:48:52
116
99
Male Matthew Helks 40-44 11/35
00:48:54
00:49:02
117
390
Female Emma Slater 15-34 4/58
00:48:50
00:49:03
118
666
Female Ruth Robertson No 35-39 6/72
00:48:53
00:49:08
119
145
Female Cheryl Westerman Methley Striders 45-49 4/57
00:49:01
00:49:11
120
465
Male Cameron Woods Under 35 5/19
00:49:00
00:49:12
121
60
Male Chris Nother 40-44 12/35
00:49:07
00:49:13
122
639
Male Nigel Beardow 35-39 25/53
00:48:53
00:49:13
123
495
Male David Steer Valley Hill Runners 60-64 3/9
00:49:02
00:49:16
124
559
Male Jim Megson Morley Running Clun 45-49 16/38
00:49:02
00:49:16
125
316
Female Mia Butler Spenborough Ac 15-34 5/58
00:49:03
00:49:17
126
379
Male Chris Tunney 15-34 23/49
00:49:10
00:49:21
127
149
Male Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers 55-59 6/15
00:49:17
00:49:24
128
430
Male Gary Milner None 15-34 24/49
00:49:09
00:49:25
129
484
Male Dan Jackson 15-34 25/49
00:49:22
00:49:30
130
98
Male Robert Stead N/a 40-44 13/35
00:49:23
00:49:31
131
19
Female Nadine Allott Lonely Goat RC 45-49 5/57
00:49:28
00:49:35
132
446
Female Andrea Henson Penistone 45-49 6/57
00:49:26
00:49:37
133
676
Male Scott Wilkinson 40-44 14/35
00:49:21
00:49:42
134
528
Female Jackie Yates North Derbyshire Running Club 45-49 7/57
00:49:32
00:49:43
135
574
Male Karl Shearer 45-49 17/38
00:49:45
00:49:45
136
25
Male Peter Mcevoy Denby Dale 65-69 1/6
00:49:26
00:49:48
137
180
Male Alexander Shaw 40-44 15/35
00:49:39
00:49:51
138
100
Male Paul Kelly No 35-39 26/53
00:49:43
00:49:52
139
161
Female Isla Butler No 15-34 6/58
00:49:44
00:49:55
140
586
Male Kevin Fisher Urban Fox Running 45-49 18/38
00:49:50
00:50:01
141
208
Female Joanne Burke Ackworth Road Runners 45-49 8/57
00:49:52
00:50:01
142
529
Male James Ackroyd SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB 35-39 27/53
00:49:54
00:50:03
143
487
Male Darran Ward 45-49 19/38
00:49:56
00:50:04
144
653
Male Richard Brooke 50-54 13/31
00:49:57
00:50:05
145
483
Male Dalian Terry No 15-34 26/49
00:49:55
00:50:11
146
610
Female Madeleine Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners 65-69 1/3
00:49:57
00:50:12
147
133
Female Rae Bartram No 35-39 7/72
00:49:59
00:50:12
148
224
Male Rob Austin-Howarth Sowerby Bridge Snails R.C 3871230 40-44 16/35
00:50:00
00:50:14
149
96
Male Matthew Lloyd Rodillian Runners 15-34 27/49
00:50:04
00:50:16
150
235
Female Beth Gripton Unknown 1/3
00:50:13
00:50:20
151
478
Female Claire Jones 40-44 5/60
00:50:15
00:50:25
152
103
Male Chris Dexter 45-49 20/38
00:50:12
00:50:27
153
455
Female Angela Benson Ripon Runners 55-59 2/18
00:50:17
00:50:29
154
539
Male David Semmence Pacer 4/9
00:50:18
00:50:31
155
238
Female Melanie Hutchinson 40-44 6/60
00:50:14
00:50:37
156
17
Female Sue White 35-39 8/72
00:50:25
00:50:41
157
606
Female Lucy Swift No 15-34 7/58
00:50:29
00:50:43
158
124
Female Lisa De Csernatony 35-39 9/72
00:50:34
00:50:51
159
460
Male Antony De Csernatony 45-49 21/38
00:50:34
00:50:51
160
548
Female Adele Wilson Pacer 1/6
00:50:40
00:50:53
161
681
Male Stefen Radyk N/a Unknown 2/3
00:50:54
00:51:05
162
607
Male Luke Braithwaite No 35-39 28/53
00:51:09
00:51:28
163
304
Female Louise O'marr 40-44 7/60
00:51:20
00:51:35
164
175
Male Matthew Middleton 35-39 29/53
00:50:55
00:51:37
165
303
Female Kayleigh Hopkinson Ackworth Road Runners Under 35 2/10
00:51:26
00:51:41
166
501
Male Mark Alvey N/a 40-44 17/35
00:51:26
00:51:41
167
267
Male Richard Goodison Under 35 6/19
00:51:28
00:51:43
168
335
Female Joanne Longstaff Wellgate Running Club 45-49 9/57
00:51:28
00:51:43
169
414
Male Shaun Broadhead 40-44 18/35
00:51:25
00:51:44
170
355
Female Emma Lockwood No 35-39 10/72
00:51:39
00:51:47
171
664
Female Ruth Albaya 35-39 11/72
00:51:36
00:51:50
172
373
Male Goncalo Patricio 40-44 19/35
00:51:36
00:51:56
173
18
Male James Hermuzi 40-44 20/35
00:51:41
00:51:58
174
627
Male Michael Williams LABC 55-59 7/15
00:51:52
00:52:04
175
648
Female Rachel Greaves 15-34 8/58
00:52:04
00:52:22
176
301
Female Sarah Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners 40-44 8/60
00:52:12
00:52:26
177
282
Male Jamie Whipp 45-49 22/38
00:52:10
00:52:29
178
356
Male Ian Richards Under 35 7/19
00:52:23
00:52:32
179
435
Male Adam Whittell 15-34 28/49
00:52:25
00:52:40
180
437
Male Adrian Buckley No 35-39 30/53
00:52:10
00:52:41
181
97
Male Daniel Cunniff 15-34 29/49
00:52:07
00:52:47
182
640
Male Oli Patlak Under 35 8/19
00:52:27
00:52:47
183
157
Female Rebecca Mohebi 40-44 9/60
00:52:39
00:52:58
184
684
Male Stephen Burnley Barnsley Harriers 50-54 14/31
00:52:27
00:53:01
185
281
Female Samantha Slatter 45-49 10/57
00:52:43
00:53:03
186
562
Male Joe Stanger 15-34 30/49
00:52:44
00:53:04
187
314
Male Joe Green 35-39 31/53
00:52:52
00:53:10
188
319
Male Paul Charlesworth 50-54 15/31
00:52:55
00:53:12
189
320
Female Michelle Charlesworth 45-49 11/57
00:52:56
00:53:13
190
306
Male Christopher Taylor Ackworth Road Runners 65-69 2/6
00:53:00
00:53:13
191
408
Male Andrzej Gordon 55-59 8/15
00:52:57
00:53:14
192
609
Female Madara Strele 15-34 9/58
00:53:05
00:53:15
193
398
Female Milena Krok 35-39 12/72
00:52:59
00:53:18
194
246
Female Kimberley O'connor No 15-34 10/58
00:53:08
00:53:20
195
459
Male Anthony Garratt 50-54 16/31
00:53:02
00:53:23
196
328
Female Holly Mccready 15-34 11/58
00:53:04
00:53:23
197
254
Female Samantha Thresh 40-44 10/60
00:53:15
00:53:26
198
260
Male Marin Cooper 45-49 23/38
00:53:11
00:53:26
199
240
Male Darren Owers 45-49 24/38
00:53:09
00:53:31
200
29
Female Rebecca Harrison-Ruddock 35-39 13/72
00:53:14
00:53:32
201
30
Female Rachel Lockwood 35-39
00:53:14
00:53:32
202
59
Male Tim Kitching 60-64 4/9
00:52:59
00:53:34
203
153
Female Phoebe Winter No. 15-34 12/58
00:53:15
00:53:35
204
139
Male Daniel Toole Methley Striders 15-34 31/49
00:53:12
00:53:37
205
416
Male Gareth Cooper Running Fit Yorkshire 35-39 32/53
00:53:19
00:53:38
206
388
Male Stewart Dews 55-59 9/15
00:53:06
00:53:38
207
593
Male Lee Robson Centurion 40-44 21/35
00:53:20
00:53:42
208
302
Female Sarah Rose Ackworth Road Runners 45-49 12/57
00:53:29
00:53:44
209
300
Female Sarah Cooper 45-49 13/57
00:53:30
00:53:45
210
454
Male Andrew Nicholls Born to run Netherton 60-64 5/9
00:53:43
00:53:50
211
140
Female Katie Hawkshaw No 15-34 13/58
00:53:38
00:54:01
212
83
Male Matthew Hyde No 35-39 33/53
00:53:22
00:54:03
213
236
Female Joanne Langley Rodillian Runners 55-59 3/18
00:53:46
00:54:07
214
649
Female Rebecca Allen 15-34 14/58
00:53:53
00:54:10
215
122
Female Samantha Oldfield 15-34 15/58
00:53:52
00:54:11
216
691
Male Tom Allen West Yorkshire Police Harriers 35-39 34/53
00:53:55
00:54:12
217
198
Male Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers RC 35-39 35/53
00:54:07
00:54:13
218
476
Male Chris Holding Wakefield Triathlon Club 40-44 22/35
00:53:55
00:54:13
219
391
Female Lucy Reynolds Under 35 3/10
00:54:00
00:54:16
220
652
Male Rich Cooper 35-39 36/53
00:54:03
00:54:23
221
215
Female Sarah Hancock 35-39 14/72
00:54:10
00:54:25
222
188
Male Adrian Wilson 45-49 25/38
00:54:02
00:54:27
223
399
Female Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers 60-64 1/1
00:54:03
00:54:28
224
74
Female Becky Fray 35-39 15/72
00:54:07
00:54:28
225
189
Female Sally Stocks 40-44 11/60
00:54:05
00:54:31
226
37
Female Kirsty Varley Cross Gates Harriers 35-39 16/72
00:54:12
00:54:34
227
463
Male Benjamin Hey Under 35 9/19
00:53:44
00:54:35
228
534
Male Jonathan Payne Under 35 10/19
00:54:30
00:54:37
229
245
Male Andrew Reid 50-54 17/31
00:54:23
00:54:39
230
222
Female Laura Sellers 15-34 16/58
00:54:27
00:54:43
231
496
Male David Thursfield Lonely Goat 50-54 18/31
00:54:21
00:54:46
232
213
Female Linda Leitane 15-34 17/58
00:54:37
00:54:48
233
489
Male David Bean No 35-39 37/53
00:54:24
00:54:48
234
214
Male Gavin Prince No 45-49 26/38
00:54:39
00:54:48
235
289
Male Roy Lewis No 55-59 10/15
00:54:19
00:54:51
236
338
Female Gillian Myers Wellgate Running Club 40-44 12/60
00:54:39
00:54:55
237
619
Male Martin Sykes Under 35 11/19
00:54:28
00:54:57
238
46
Female Katy Tinker 35-39 17/72
00:54:39
00:54:58
239
354
Male Jamie Mcclure 55-59 11/15
00:54:22
00:54:58
240
542
Female Julie Wilson Pacer 2/6
00:54:42
00:54:59
241
226
Female Shipra Nagtode Parkrun 15-34 18/58
00:54:42
00:54:59
242
537
Male John Robson Pacer 5/9
00:54:42
00:54:59
243
184
Female Dawn Earnshaw 45-49 14/57
00:54:39
00:55:06
244
225
Male Pankaj Nagtode Parkrun 45-49 27/38
00:54:50
00:55:08
245
384
Female Melissa Wilcock No 15-34 19/58
00:54:32
00:55:11
246
658
Male Rob Mullaney 35-39 38/53
00:55:01
00:55:24
247
62
Female Adeline Augustine Druce Strideout 40-44 13/60
00:55:07
00:55:29
248
436
Female Adele Shipley 45-49 15/57
00:55:12
00:55:31
249
502
Female Elaine Morley 40-44 14/60
00:55:11
00:55:31
250
420
Female Andrea Hollis Running fit ossett 50-54 1/28
00:55:16
00:55:34
251
57
Female Dawn Hayes Sweatshop Running Community 45-49 16/57
00:55:31
00:55:36
252
113
Female Annabelle James Ackworth Road Runners 40-44 15/60
00:55:13
00:55:37
253
71
Female Carrie Burch 35-39 18/72
00:55:25
00:55:45
254
120
Female Lisa Minchella Holmfirth Harriers 45-49 17/57
00:55:26
00:55:47
255
486
Male Danny Marston 15-34 32/49
00:55:24
00:55:49
256
600
Female Lisa Griffiths Methley Striders 50-54 2/28
00:55:37
00:55:50
257
237
Female Martha Langley-Smith 15-34 20/58
00:55:32
00:55:51
258
233
Female Hayley Hartley 35-39 19/72
00:55:33
00:55:52
259
709
Female Fyn Lees 35-39 20/72
00:55:43
00:55:54
260
697
Male Vladislavs Smirnovs Under 35 12/19
00:55:05
00:55:55
261
234
Female Claire Telford Rodillian Runners 40-44 16/60
00:55:43
00:56:03
262
36
Female Alice Edge No 35-39 21/72
00:55:44
00:56:05
263
678
Male Sheridan Fletcher 15-34 33/49
00:55:57
00:56:18
264
427
Female Katelyn Walker 15-34 21/58
00:56:07
00:56:18
265
115
Female Lisa Vercelli Born to run Netherton 40-44 17/60
00:55:56
00:56:19
266
533
Female Tia Sellars No 15-34 22/58
00:56:15
00:56:35
267
24
Male Norman Roper Denby Dale AC 65-69 3/6
00:56:15
00:56:39
268
341
Male Jason Lynn 50-54 19/31
00:55:45
00:56:44
269
357
Male Samuel Jones 35-39 39/53
00:56:10
00:56:45
270
26
Female Becky Hamer Stadium Runners 40-44 18/60
00:56:26
00:56:51
271
3
Female Ashleigh Dalton 15-34 23/58
00:56:40
00:56:57
272
4
Male Robert Troughton 15-34 34/49
00:56:40
00:56:57
273
11
Female Maryjane Bateman 45-49 18/57
00:56:24
00:56:57
274
509
Female Marie Margiotta 50-54 3/28
00:56:36
00:57:00
275
569
Female Julia Guiseley Morley Running Club 35-39 22/72
00:56:39
00:57:01
276
452
Male Andrew Guiseley No 45-49 28/38
00:56:39
00:57:01
277
380
Female Clare Pullan No 40-44 19/60
00:56:28
00:57:01
278
378
Female Natalie Tunney 15-34 24/58
00:56:27
00:57:01
279
426
Male Richard Shillam 50-54 20/31
00:56:39
00:57:03
280
258
Male Harris Giblin Under 35 13/19
00:56:47
00:57:04
281
264
Male Ian Giblin 45-49 29/38
00:56:47
00:57:04
282
527
Male Jack Stanton No 15-34 35/49
00:56:59
00:57:19
283
142
Female Jane Hazell 45-49 19/57
00:57:10
00:57:24
284
249
Unknown Runner 249
00:57:03
00:57:24
285
210
Unknown Runner 210
00:57:21
00:57:36
286
456
Female Anna Bukowski Under 35 4/10
00:57:22
00:57:41
287
38
Male Gareth Athorn 40-44 23/35
00:57:12
00:57:46
288
535
Female Fay Nicholls Under 35 5/10
00:57:45
00:57:52
289
147
Female Nicola Mannion 15-34 25/58
00:57:20
00:57:53
290
587
Female Kirstie Neesam 35-39 23/72
00:57:35
00:57:53
291
68
Female Dawn Sketchley Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 4/28
00:57:42
00:57:58
292
132
Female Paula Foster 35-39 24/72
00:57:27
00:57:59
293
287
Female Laura Bell 35-39 25/72
00:57:32
00:58:02
294
585
Male Kevin Butterfield 35-39 40/53
00:57:39
00:58:03
295
351
Male Louis Walker 15-34 36/49
00:57:21
00:58:06
296
588
Female Laura Davies 35-39 26/72
00:57:56
00:58:13
297
130
Female Michelle Wilson 15-34 26/58
00:57:51
00:58:14
298
128
Female Eleanor Lister Comets 45-49 20/57
00:57:52
00:58:14
299
635
Male Neil Hemmings 45-49 30/38
00:57:45
00:58:17
300
190
Female Claire Byrne Wakefield Triathlon 40-44 20/60
00:58:03
00:58:17
301
195
Male Dean Lloyd Morley Running Club 45-49 31/38
00:57:50
00:58:20
302
488
Male Darren Neesam No 35-39 41/53
00:58:02
00:58:20
303
417
Female Emma King 35-39 27/72
00:58:07
00:58:24
304
152
Male Gabriel Winter No. 15-34 37/49
00:58:06
00:58:26
305
308
Male Mark Hull 45-49 32/38
00:58:06
00:58:27
306
312
Male Matthew Warwick-Giles 15-34 38/49
00:58:07
00:58:34
307
700
Male William Holmes 15-34 39/49
00:58:26
00:58:34
308
343
Female Sonia Jamieson 40-44 21/60
00:58:10
00:58:37
309
397
Female Hilary Taylor Pudsey Pacers RC 45-49 21/57
00:58:00
00:58:38
310
22
Female Linda Guy 50-54 5/28
00:58:07
00:58:39
311
73
Female Nicola Challice 40-44 22/60
00:58:08
00:58:40
312
371
Female Rachel Chester 40-44 23/60
00:58:10
00:58:40
313
457
Female Annabel Gerrard 15-34 27/58
00:58:29
00:58:48
314
158
Female Kerry Partington 35-39 28/72
00:58:32
00:58:49
315
181
Male Paul Gledhill No 40-44 24/35
00:58:26
00:58:50
316
670
Female Sara Harbord No 55-59 4/18
00:58:16
00:58:51
317
644
Male Paul Harbord No 50-54 21/31
00:58:17
00:58:53
318
72
Male Zbigniew Bindas 40-44 25/35
00:58:34
00:58:54
319
134
Female Claire Richardson 45-49 22/57
00:58:18
00:58:58
320
632
Male Muthuswamy Nagarajan 50-54 22/31
00:58:46
00:58:58
321
523
Female Helen Taylor Urban Fox Running Community 40-44 24/60
00:58:26
00:58:59
322
191
Female Helen Bedford Morley Running Club 45-49 23/57
00:58:30
00:59:00
323
353
Female Bev Mcclure Dewsbury Road Runners 50-54 6/28
00:58:25
00:59:01
324
244
Female Julie Reid 50-54 7/28
00:58:34
00:59:03
325
182
Male Stephen Smith No 60-64 6/9
00:58:41
00:59:05
326
206
Male Ian Tankard 35-39 42/53
00:58:35
00:59:06
327
251
Female Vanessa Gill 35-39 29/72
00:58:35
00:59:08
328
324
Unknown Runner 324
00:58:43
00:59:09
329
183
Male Patrick Dibb 15-34 40/49
00:59:01
00:59:10
330
382
Female Hayley Grocock No 40-44 25/60
00:58:56
00:59:12
331
79
Male Nicholas Wroe No 15-34 41/49
00:58:47
00:59:12
332
143
Female Emma Boxall 45-49 24/57
00:58:59
00:59:14
333
532
Female Rachael Mason Kippax Harriers 15-34 28/58
00:59:11
00:59:30
334
470
Female Catherine Mone 15-34 29/58
00:58:59
00:59:32
335
626
Male Michael Wheeler No 40-44 26/35
00:59:00
00:59:35
336
661
Female Ros Kitchen Ackworth Road Runners 65-69 2/3
00:59:05
00:59:36
337
259
Male Adrian Adams 35-39 43/53
00:59:07
00:59:41
338
252
Male Terry Weaver No 65-69 4/6
00:59:07
00:59:41
339
638
Female Nicola Pashley 40-44 26/60
00:59:25
00:59:43
340
104
Male Qayoom Kamal 35-39 44/53
00:59:30
00:59:45
341
407
Female Susan Pumford 45-49 25/57
00:59:15
00:59:45
342
570
Female Julie Powell Methley Striders 55-59 5/18
00:59:34
00:59:47
343
613
Female Marie Robinson Running Fit West Yorkshire 15-34 30/58
00:59:18
00:59:48
344
278
Female Suzanne Fennell Dewsbury Road Runners 45-49 26/57
00:59:28
00:59:51
345
256
Female Becky Adams 35-39 30/72
00:59:19
00:59:51
346
276
Female Alexandra Forrest 15-34 31/58
00:59:29
00:59:52
347
70
Female Gemma Hinds Lonely Goat Running Club 15-34 32/58
00:59:32
00:59:54
348
33
Female Lisa Ashton 45-49 27/57
00:59:16
00:59:58
349
67
Female Emma Bird Ackworth Road Runners 50-54 8/28
00:59:38
00:59:59
350
86
Male Heath List 50-54 23/31
00:59:49
01:00:02
351
336
Female Karen Battye Wellgate Running Club 55-59 6/18
00:59:34
01:00:02
352
176
Female Lisa Middleton 15-34 33/58
00:59:22
01:00:03
353
87
Male Matt Howley 35-39 45/53
00:59:30
01:00:04
354
88
Female Sarah Hoban 40-44 27/60
00:59:34
01:00:05
355
541
Male Shuan Loftus Pacer 6/9
00:59:38
01:00:07
356
551
Female Ruth Muir Pacer 3/6
00:59:38
01:00:08
357
299
Female Fidelma Taunt 40-44 28/60
00:59:25
01:00:09
358
127
Female Joanne Rycroft 45-49 28/57
00:59:46
01:00:13
359
589
Female Laura Harrison 40-44 29/60
01:00:09
01:00:42
360
467
Female Michelle Wainwright No 35-39 31/72
01:00:11
01:00:45
361
66
Unknown Runner 66
01:00:24
01:00:47
362
21
Male Cameron Skelton Green Army Runners 15-34 42/49
01:00:30
01:00:50
363
200
Male Michael Earnshaw 35-39 46/53
01:00:29
01:00:53
364
305
Male Stewart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners 70+ 1/1
01:00:28
01:00:59
365
663
Female Rosie Taunton No 45-49 29/57
01:00:39
01:01:10
366
372
Male Brandon Ralph N/a 15-34 43/49
01:00:50
01:01:11
367
565
Male John Taunton No 45-49 33/38
01:00:41
01:01:11
368
298
Female Claire Malone No 35-39 32/72
01:00:31
01:01:14
369
40
Female Kate Swinscoe 35-39 33/72
01:00:34
01:01:21
370
493
Male David Powell No 50-54 24/31
01:01:07
01:01:31
371
475
Male Chris Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers 55-59 12/15
01:01:06
01:01:38
372
554
Female Jane-Marie Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers 40-44 30/60
01:01:06
01:01:38
373
594
Female Lesley White Lonely Goat 55-59 7/18
01:00:46
01:01:41
374
564
Male John Bailey No 60-64 7/9
01:01:09
01:01:44
375
255
Female Alexandra Hunter 40-44 31/60
01:01:14
01:01:44
376
283
Female Paula Appleton Running Fit Yorkshire 50-54 9/28
01:01:18
01:01:49
377
575
Female Kath Thackray Running fit 50-54 10/28
01:01:19
01:01:49
378
369
Male Andy Cable South Leeds lakers 50-54 25/31
01:01:26
01:01:51
379
159
Male Aaron Mills Under 35 14/19
01:01:35
01:01:53
380
560
Female Josephine Pickering No 45-49 30/57
01:01:18
01:01:58
381
651
Female Rhianna Wilding 15-34 34/58
01:01:38
01:02:00
382
220
Female Joy Benson Barnsley AC 40-44 32/60
01:01:36
01:02:07
383
383
Male John Hoban Wakefield Triathlon Club 65-69 5/6
01:01:40
01:02:13
384
272
Female Joanne Archer No 45-49 31/57
01:01:43
01:02:24
385
48
Male Gareth Kelly 40-44 27/35
01:01:42
01:02:24
386
348
Female Paula Brooke 35-39 34/72
01:01:40
01:02:25
387
443
Female Amanda Allan N/a 40-44 33/60
01:01:52
01:02:39
388
129
Female Barbara Shapley-King Comets 40-44 34/60
01:02:04
01:02:43
389
171
Female Victoria Humble 40-44 35/60
01:02:08
01:02:48
390
43
Unknown Runner 43
01:02:02
01:02:50
391
42
Unknown Runner 42
01:02:03
01:02:51
392
504
Female Elizabeth Deakin 35-39 35/72
01:02:24
01:02:51
393
65
Female Zoe Singleton Running Fit Wakefield 35-39 36/72
01:02:19
01:03:01
394
64
Male Neil Singleton N/a 35-39 47/53
01:02:19
01:03:02
395
257
Male Jes Tagg Under 35 15/19
01:02:52
01:03:08
396
365
Male Sean Cafferkey 15-34 44/49
01:02:36
01:03:12
397
39
Female Tracey Buxton Methley Striders 35-39 37/72
01:02:39
01:03:13
398
49
Male Martin Whitehead 60-64 8/9
01:02:32
01:03:14
399
364
Female Samantha Mead 35-39 38/72
01:02:38
01:03:14
400
290
Female Kate Lewis No 15-34 35/58
01:02:39
01:03:15
401
340
Female Ruth Tolson No 35-39 39/72
01:02:22
01:03:21
402
510
Male Fin Bavidge No 40-44 28/35
01:02:45
01:03:30
403
659
Male Rob Wilson No 15-34 45/49
01:02:58
01:03:35
404
473
Female Charlotte Martin Saltaire Striders 15-34 36/58
01:02:59
01:03:36
405
101
Female Helen Le Page 40-44 36/60
01:02:49
01:03:39
406
15
Male Connor Bateman Under 35 16/19
01:02:56
01:03:39
407
522
Female Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners 35-39 40/72
01:03:11
01:03:41
408
331
Female Lisa Hewitt No 40-44 37/60
01:03:16
01:03:50
409
250
Female Hannah Simpson 35-39 41/72
01:03:27
01:03:59
410
381
Female Joanne Lancaster Bootcamp Wakefield 45-49 32/57
01:03:29
01:04:04
411
366
Female Jodi Beckton 40-44 38/60
01:03:30
01:04:04
412
442
Female Ally Bavidge No 45-49 33/57
01:03:28
01:04:07
413
514
Female Geraldine Goodridge No 50-54 11/28
01:03:48
01:04:16
414
368
Female Anne-Marie Cable South Leeds lakers 50-54 12/28
01:03:51
01:04:30
415
409
Female Dianne Shires No 45-49 34/57
01:04:10
01:04:31
416
392
Male James South Under 35 17/19
01:04:23
01:04:40
417
625
Male Michael Kelly Vegan Runners UK 65-69 6/6
01:03:55
01:04:44
418
317
Male Dave Butler Spenborough Ac 50-54 26/31
01:04:05
01:04:48
419
318
Female Nikki Butler 45-49 35/57
01:04:05
01:04:48
420
333
Female Samantha Williams No 15-34 37/58
01:04:05
01:04:51
421
291
Female Jodie Labourn No 15-34 38/58
01:04:21
01:04:58
422
192
Female Alison Lee Morley Running Club 40-44 39/60
01:04:31
01:05:00
423
193
Female Emma Howley Morley Running Club 35-39 42/72
01:04:30
01:05:00
424
137
Female Olivia Wilson 15-34 39/58
01:04:01
01:05:02
425
419
Female Norma Wright Barnsley Harriers 55-59 8/18
01:04:20
01:05:02
426
7
Female Lola Allison 15-34 40/58
01:04:02
01:05:02
427
108
Female Elle Ward SRC 35-39 43/72
01:04:44
01:05:04
428
421
Female Sharon Schofield Barnsley Harriers 50-54 13/28
01:04:27
01:05:08
429
91
Female Ellie Roberts 15-34 41/58
01:04:44
01:05:16
430
92
Female Sheila Roberts 55-59 9/18
01:04:47
01:05:19
431
155
Male Ben Wayman 35-39 48/53
01:04:31
01:05:21
432
94
Female Tracey Hall Comets 45-49 36/57
01:04:53
01:05:31
433
273
Female Nicky Gledhill Comets 40-44 40/60
01:04:53
01:05:31
434
279
Male Robin Harper 50-54 27/31
01:04:58
01:05:47
435
598
Female Lindsay Trelford Lonely Goat Running Club 35-39 44/72
01:05:23
01:05:52
436
126
Male Chris Glendinning 40-44 29/35
01:05:15
01:05:54
437
125
Male William Longlands 15-34 46/49
01:05:17
01:05:54
438
418
Female Gemma Bielby 35-39 45/72
01:05:22
01:06:01
439
547
Male Ashley Brunt Pacer 7/9
01:05:23
01:06:01
440
538
Male Ben Stittle Pacer 8/9
01:05:22
01:06:01
441
5
Female Karen Gibbings 50-54 14/28
01:05:08
01:06:07
442
6
Male Mark Allison 50-54 28/31
01:05:09
01:06:08
443
199
Male Jean-Paul Dodson No 40-44 30/35
01:05:39
01:06:15
444
680
Female Sinead Wakeley 15-34 42/58
01:05:47
01:06:20
445
403
Female Catherine Greaves 50-54 15/28
01:05:39
01:06:26
446
402
Female Lisa Connor Comets 45-49 37/57
01:06:07
01:06:37
447
114
Female Emma Wicks Born to run Netherton 40-44 41/60
01:06:00
01:06:44
448
156
Male Chris Bird 15-34 47/49
01:05:55
01:06:45
449
497
Female Dawn Greaves Dewsbury Road Runners. 40-44 42/60
01:06:12
01:06:48
450
485
Female Danielle Molyneux No 35-39 46/72
01:06:14
01:06:49
451
410
Female Sandra Gifford 50-54 16/28
01:06:02
01:06:49
452
323
Female Nicola Martin 45-49 38/57
01:06:25
01:06:56
453
466
Female Carly Burnett Under 35 6/10
01:06:33
01:07:04
454
109
Female Carol Mountain 45-49 39/57
01:06:24
01:07:08
455
447
Female Andrea Thompson 45-49 40/57
01:06:55
01:07:19
456
10
Female Melanie Dobson Leeds Girls Can-Middleton and Tingley RunFIT 45-49 41/57
01:06:34
01:07:21
457
311
Female Karen Martin Tingley Run Fit 40-44 43/60
01:07:09
01:07:47
458
293
Female Nicola Murphy Running fit 35-39 47/72
01:07:19
01:07:48
459
389
Male Paul Davis 40-44 31/35
01:07:02
01:07:49
460
327
Female Josie Hallas No 40-44 44/60
01:07:32
01:08:04
461
44
Female Sarah Watson 35-39 48/72
01:07:17
01:08:05
462
45
Female Julie Dexter 55-59 10/18
01:07:19
01:08:07
463
477
Female Katherine Fisher Unknown 2/3
01:07:39
01:08:11
464
468
Female Caroline Shelton 35-39 49/72
01:07:28
01:08:11
465
51
Female Jane Beaumont Lonely Goat 55-59 11/18
01:07:35
01:08:17
466
50
Female Dawn Corlet No 50-54 17/28
01:07:34
01:08:17
467
295
Female Heidi Spedding 50-54 18/28
01:07:49
01:08:18
468
349
Male Michael Leitch 15-34 48/49
01:07:45
01:08:30
469
330
Male Richard Wheatman No 55-59 13/15
01:07:59
01:08:37
470
80
Female Bethan Spurrier No 15-34 43/58
01:07:51
01:08:50
471
576
Female Collette Bamford Unknown 3/3
01:08:23
01:09:03
472
326
Female Sue Broomhead 40-44 45/60
01:08:25
01:09:07
473
325
Female Sarah Staniforth 45-49 42/57
01:08:25
01:09:07
474
579
Female Denise Brooke 15-34 44/58
01:08:42
01:09:13
475
194
Female Ewelina Amrouche Morley Running Club 35-39 50/72
01:08:55
01:09:24
476
31
Female Eliza Greenaway 35-39 51/72
01:08:42
01:09:25
477
423
Female Loren Poole Barnsley Harriers 15-34 45/58
01:08:48
01:09:30
478
12
Female Sarah Tucker Middleton girls can 40-44 46/60
01:08:46
01:09:32
479
701
Female Zoe Hilton Wakefield Triathlon Club 50-54 19/28
01:08:36
01:09:46
480
292
Female Lucy Wright No 15-34 46/58
01:09:13
01:09:50
481
387
Female Victoria Reddington 35-39 52/72
01:09:01
01:09:51
482
212
Male Jonathan Firth 35-39 49/53
01:09:16
01:09:57
483
211
Male Simon Firth 40-44 32/35
01:09:17
01:09:57
484
63
Male Neil Meynell 45-49 34/38
01:09:14
01:10:06
485
81
Male Richard Kirkham 40-44 33/35
01:09:38
01:10:13
486
82
Female Sarah Kirkham 45-49 43/57
01:09:38
01:10:13
487
77
Female Katherine Hunt Comets 40-44 47/60
01:09:38
01:10:19
488
76
Female Katherine Johnson Comets 35-39 53/72
01:09:40
01:10:19
489
90
Female Susan Stocks Comets 50-54 20/28
01:09:51
01:10:23
490
95
Male Elizabeth Goodson 45-49 35/38
01:09:44
01:10:23
491
93
Female Johanna Fox Comets 45-49 44/57
01:09:53
01:10:23
492
105
Female Angela Skinner No 45-49 45/57
01:09:36
01:10:24
493
106
Female Rachael Bryant 50-54 21/28
01:09:37
01:10:25
494
386
Female Cheryl Bainbridge 35-39 54/72
01:09:38
01:10:28
495
329
Female Victoria Tucknott 35-39 55/72
01:09:41
01:10:29
496
439
Female Alexandra Berry 35-39 56/72
01:09:41
01:10:29
497
253
Female Chloe Thresh Under 35 7/10
01:10:20
01:10:31
498
630
Female Michelle Baines 35-39 57/72
01:09:47
01:10:32
499
221
Male David Benson 50-54 29/31
01:09:46
01:10:32
500
637
Female Nicola Hall 45-49 46/57
01:09:37
01:10:32
501
265
Female Kelsey Hird Under 35 8/10
01:09:57
01:10:33
502
266
Male Gareth Hird 45-49 36/38
01:09:57
01:10:33
503
23
Female Beth Millar Under 35 9/10
01:09:39
01:10:38
504
394
Female Jenny Pitchford 45-49 47/57
01:10:02
01:10:38
505
395
Male Andrew Walton 45-49 37/38
01:10:01
01:10:38
506
705
Female Gemma White Spenborough Athletics 35-39 58/72
01:09:52
01:10:38
507
543
Female Victoria Turnbull Pacer 4/6
01:09:55
01:10:41
508
546
Female Emma Longfellow Pacer 5/6
01:09:55
01:10:41
509
671
Female Sarah Gill No 50-54 22/28
01:09:57
01:10:43
510
271
Male Mark Hudson Tingly runfit 45-49 38/38
01:09:54
01:10:50
511
217
Female Marie Crossland 45-49 48/57
01:10:51
01:10:55
512
694
Female Tracey Shillito Methley Striders 45-49 49/57
01:10:36
01:11:32
513
141
Female Emma Scargill Mums Team Barnsley 45-49 50/57
01:10:53
01:11:39
514
203
Female Vicky Grainger 35-39 59/72
01:10:45
01:11:46
515
204
Female Catherine Standring No 35-39 60/72
01:10:47
01:11:47
516
682
Female Steph Hague 50-54 23/28
01:11:25
01:12:04
517
313
Female Georgia Collins 15-34 47/58
01:11:18
01:12:05
518
170
Unknown Runner 170
01:11:25
01:12:06
519
135
Female Rachel Cooke 40-44 48/60
01:11:49
01:12:29
520
375
Female Kathryn Dobson No 40-44 49/60
01:11:51
01:12:41
521
150
Female Kelly Coxon 40-44 50/60
01:11:53
01:12:42
522
151
Female Kerry Daniels 40-44 51/60
01:11:53
01:12:42
523
650
Female Rebecca Gott 15-34 48/58
01:12:05
01:12:49
524
187
Male Jonathan Hirst No 40-44 34/35
01:12:00
01:12:52
525
186
Female Dawn M Hirst No 45-49 51/57
01:11:59
01:12:52
526
646
Male Peter Forbes South Leeds lakers 60-64 9/9
01:12:07
01:13:06
527
13
Male Matthew Killey 35-39 50/53
01:12:25
01:13:08
528
241
Female Emma Wilcock 40-44 52/60
01:12:20
01:13:20
529
561
Female Jo Hirons Bootcamp Wakefield 35-39 61/72
01:12:57
01:13:32
530
294
Female Natalie Roebuck 15-34 49/58
01:13:37
01:14:05
531
515
Female Gillian Ashworth No 55-59 12/18
01:13:29
01:14:31
532
500
Female Elaine Lodge Fighting Fit 55-59 13/18
01:14:23
01:14:31
533
479
Female Claire Morgan 15-34 50/58
01:13:55
01:14:36
534
558
Male Jason Hall 55-59 14/15
01:14:19
01:15:15
535
629
Female Michelle Addy 45-49 52/57
01:14:56
01:15:17
536
201
Female Lisa Austin 35-39 62/72
01:14:19
01:15:19
537
28
Female Karen Orr 50-54 24/28
01:14:40
01:15:24
538
385
Female Janette Lowe No 15-34 51/58
01:14:55
01:15:38
539
611
Female Margaret Pinder No 55-59 14/18
01:15:08
01:16:03
540
597
Female Linda Selby Ackworth Road Runners 55-59 15/18
01:15:08
01:16:03
541
359
Female Francesca Berry 35-39 63/72
01:15:30
01:16:31
542
536
Male Matthew Hunton Pacer 9/9
01:15:45
01:16:40
543
550
Female Liz Walker Pacer 6/6
01:15:45
01:16:41
544
440
Female Alison John-Baptiste Methley Striders 45-49 53/57
01:15:47
01:16:43
545
112
Female Heidi Broadbent 15-34 52/58
01:16:02
01:16:48
546
111
Female Tamsin Coughtrey-Smith Born to run Netherton 50-54 25/28
01:16:04
01:16:49
547
360
Male Mark Berry 50-54 30/31
01:16:02
01:17:04
548
196
Female Fiona Matthewman No 35-39 64/72
01:16:43
01:17:18
549
580
Male Kaumanuka Matuzee Under 35 18/19
01:17:11
01:17:33
550
699
Male Wellington Ndlovu 40-44 35/35
01:17:12
01:17:34
551
121
Female Tessa Robinson No 40-44 53/60
01:16:58
01:17:49
552
118
Female Diane Crabtree 40-44 54/60
01:17:17
01:18:01
553
55
Female Kelly Warham Cuss 40-44 55/60
01:17:53
01:18:40
554
54
Female Ruth Marbeck Running fit 45-49 54/57
01:17:53
01:18:41
555
138
Male James Wilson 50-54 31/31
01:17:54
01:18:54
556
136
Female Sara Wilson 50-54 26/28
01:17:57
01:18:55
557
173
Male Samuel Williams 15-34 49/49
01:18:48
01:19:51
558
322
Female Mandy Gisbourne 55-59 16/18
01:19:29
01:20:24
559
288
Female Linda Holmes Running fit 55-59 17/18
01:20:52
01:20:59
560
404
Female Marie Harrison 45-49 55/57
01:20:00
01:21:03
561
406
Female Joanne Smith-Eccles 40-44 56/60
01:19:59
01:21:03
562
56
Female Kate Smiley Yes - Comets 35-39 65/72
01:21:10
01:21:57
563
376
Female Sam Bedford No 15-34 53/58
01:21:04
01:22:00
564
296
Female Jo Pike No 35-39 66/72
01:21:27
01:22:11
565
517
Female Hanfia Ilyas 15-34 54/58
01:21:23
01:22:11
566
309
Female Sharon Davies 40-44 57/60
01:21:24
01:22:20
567
14
Male Peter Bateman Unknown 3/3
01:25:45
01:26:26
568
428
Female Rosie Crawford 35-39 67/72
01:25:41
01:26:30
569
429
Female Nicola Shaughnessy 35-39 68/72
01:25:41
01:26:30
570
148
Female Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers & AC 45-49 56/57
01:26:18
01:26:34
571
177
Male Dan De Tute 35-39 51/53
01:26:19
01:27:23
572
166
Female Joanne De Tute 40-44 58/60
01:26:21
01:27:23
573
310
Female Kerri Sturman N/a 15-34 55/58
01:28:25
01:29:22
574
1
Female Tracey Windscheffel Wakefield Triathlon Club 45-49 57/57
01:30:25
01:31:22
575
2
Female Sophie Allan Under 35 10/10
01:30:25
01:31:22
576
202
Female Emma Iball No 35-39 69/72
01:32:26
01:33:26
577
205
Female Lucy Griffiths No 35-39 70/72
01:32:26
01:33:27
578
275
Male Stephen Smales 55-59 15/15
01:33:00
01:34:08
579
274
Female Lorraine Wilby 50-54 27/28
01:33:00
01:34:08
580
178
Male Dillon Neale 35-39 52/53
01:35:49
01:36:53
581
169
Female Sarah De Tute 40-44 59/60
01:35:51
01:36:54
582
174
Female Morgan Taylor 15-34 56/58
01:35:57
01:37:00
583
167
Female Irene De Tute 65-69 3/3
01:38:00
01:39:05
584
172
Male John De Tute 35-39 53/53
01:38:03
01:39:07
585
179
Female Rebecca Cooper 35-39 71/72
01:38:03
01:39:07
586
168
Female Ruth De Tute 40-44 60/60
01:38:06
01:39:11
587
165
Female Caroline Green No 55-59 18/18
01:38:07
01:39:12
588
164
Female Jane Shingles No 50-54 28/28
01:38:06
01:39:12
589
85
Female Olivia Holmes No 15-34 57/58
01:45:02
01:45:58
590
445
Female Amna Afzal No 15-34 58/58
01:48:42
01:49:29
591
413
Male Ismail Patel Dewsbury Road Runners Under 35 19/19
01:50:43
01:51:44
Disqualified Competitors - Please note that we cannot alter any competitors that have been disqualified. If you have been disqualified you will need to contact the event to make an appeal. Please do not contact Sports Timing Solutions asking the reasons why you may have been disqualified. We display the times for information purposes only. They will not be used in any official results.
BIB
NAME CLUB
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
STATUS
549
Amanda Greenwood  
00:44:50
00:44:55
Disqualified