← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
250
Male
Steve Bateson East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
1/34
00:33:25
00:33:27
2
368
Male
David Mckinnon Goole Viking Striders
SNR
1/83
00:34:58
00:34:59
3
353
Male
Oliver Burnett East Hull Harriers & AC
20 & Under
1/8
00:35:28
00:35:29
4
345
Male
Chris Booth East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
2/34
00:35:47
00:35:48
5
145
Male
Matthew Snow City of Hull AC
SNR
2/83
00:35:51
00:35:52
6
303
Male
Tom Dawson East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
3/83
00:35:53
00:35:55
7
539
Male
James Wilson Driffield Striders
V40
1/33
00:36:08
00:36:09
8
471
Male
Peter Ellis Driffield Striders
SNR
4/83
00:36:14
00:36:16
9
1
Male
Luke Davison Beverley AC
SNR
5/83
00:36:39
00:36:40
10
143
Male
Gary Couzens East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
6/83
00:36:49
00:36:50
11
561
Male
Eddie Rex City of Hull AC
V40
2/33
00:36:57
00:36:58
12
224
Male
Stephen Logan Beverley AC
SNR
7/83
00:37:04
00:37:05
13
108
Male
Paul Teece East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
3/33
00:37:09
00:37:10
14
400
Male
Lee Phipps
SNR
8/83
00:37:12
00:37:15
15
470
Male
Matt Connell Steel City Striders
SNR
9/83
00:37:20
00:37:22
16
465
Male
Robert Prady Neath Harriers
V40
4/33
00:37:29
00:37:29
17
154
Male
Elliott Spicer City of Hull AC
SNR
10/83
00:37:38
00:37:40
18
255
Male
Mike Macdougall Wolds Veterans RC
V50
1/38
00:37:42
00:37:46
19
192
Male
Daniel Scott City of Hull AC
SNR
11/83
00:37:48
00:37:51
20
257
Male
Stephen Dring Wolds Veterans RC
V50
2/38
00:37:47
00:37:51
21
375
Male
Mike Sharp Fitmums And Friends
SNR
12/83
00:37:55
00:37:57
22
15
Male
Martin Smith
SNR
13/83
00:38:14
00:38:15
23
136
Male
Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers
V45
3/34
00:38:17
00:38:20
24
401
Male
Darren White East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
14/83
00:38:20
00:38:22
25
251
Male
Mark Spikings
SNR
15/83
00:38:20
00:38:23
26
291
Male
Richard Harrison Selby Striders
V50
3/38
00:38:29
00:38:31
27
448
Male
Jon Morgan Driffield Striders
V55
1/27
00:38:45
00:38:48
28
397
Male
Jaysson Sawyer Ilkley Harriers
V40
5/33
00:38:48
00:38:50
29
93
Male
Alan Smith White City Hull RRC
V50
4/38
00:38:54
00:38:57
30
228
Male
Andrew Smith Barton & District Ac
20 & Under
2/8
00:38:55
00:38:58
31
103
Male
David Meilhan Beverley AC
V40
6/33
00:39:00
00:39:04
32
232
Male
Jim Rogers City of Hull AC
V55
2/27
00:39:09
00:39:12
33
231
Male
Igor Manestar City of Hull AC
SNR
16/83
00:39:15
00:39:16
34
115
Male
Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC
V60
1/18
00:39:14
00:39:17
35
212
Male
David Morrison Beverley AC
SNR
17/83
00:39:20
00:39:24
36
180
Male
Raymond Clayton Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
V40
7/33
00:39:30
00:39:33
37
161
Male
Ben Birtles City of Hull AC
V40
8/33
00:39:33
00:39:35
38
65
Male
Rob Gray Beverley AC
SNR
18/83
00:39:48
00:39:51
39
430
Male
Philip Humphries
SNR
19/83
00:39:48
00:39:52
40
38
Male
David Tyas
SNR
20/83
00:40:01
00:40:05
41
512
Male
Luke Fisher
SNR
21/83
00:39:55
00:40:07
42
112
Male
Adrian Messingham Beverley AC
V45
4/34
00:40:02
00:40:09
43
536
Male
Deon Leggat
SNR
22/83
00:40:25
00:40:27
44
489
Male
Gareth Russell Wikiwiki Triathlon
V40
9/33
00:40:28
00:40:29
45
377
Male
Joe Boyes City of Hull AC
SNR
23/83
00:40:27
00:40:33
46
531
Female
Megan Hatfield City of Hull AC
20 & Under
1/2
00:40:34
00:40:35
47
151
Male
Stephen Glenville City of Hull AC
SNR
24/83
00:40:30
00:40:35
48
120
Male
Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC
V60
2/18
00:40:31
00:40:36
49
5
Female
Sophie Lee City of Hull AC
SNR
1/46
00:40:34
00:40:36
50
543
Male
James Durham Beverley AC
SNR
25/83
00:40:40
00:40:44
51
7
Male
Mark Wragg City of Hull AC
V40
10/33
00:40:40
00:40:45
52
110
Female
Della Hatfield City of Hull AC
SNR
2/46
00:40:43
00:40:46
53
272
Male
Stephen Peacock Beverley AC
V55
3/27
00:40:48
00:40:48
54
195
Male
Michael Proudlove Beverley AC
V50
5/38
00:40:44
00:40:52
55
317
Male
Vincent Mcgowan East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
5/34
00:41:11
00:41:12
56
184
Male
Adam Hardy Team Sportslab
V40
11/33
00:41:11
00:41:15
57
554
Male
David Gibney Wolds Veterans RC
V45
6/34
00:41:26
00:41:30
58
225
Male
Jon Wilson Selby Striders
V45
7/34
00:41:30
00:41:32
59
301
Male
Chris Burkitt Wolds Veterans RC
SNR
26/83
00:41:42
00:41:46
60
389
Male
Luke Jackson East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
27/83
00:41:45
00:41:52
61
300
Male
Ian Hird City of Hull AC
V60
3/18
00:41:52
00:41:55
62
82
Male
Chris Mcclane City of Hull AC
SNR
28/83
00:41:58
00:42:03
63
348
Male
Adam Plumtree
SNR
29/83
00:42:16
00:42:19
64
279
Male
Aaron England City of Hull AC
SNR
30/83
00:42:12
00:42:22
65
80
Female
Sally Bentley City of Hull AC
SNR
3/46
00:42:19
00:42:25
66
69
Male
Steve Evins Beverley AC
V50
6/38
00:42:22
00:42:26
67
488
Male
Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
12/33
00:42:23
00:42:28
68
455
Male
Harry Adams
SNR
31/83
00:42:34
00:42:38
69
243
Female
Abigail Buckenham
SNR
4/46
00:42:35
00:42:38
70
352
Male
James Murgatroyd
SNR
32/83
00:42:27
00:42:40
71
219
Male
John Hatfield
SNR
33/83
00:42:51
00:42:54
72
163
Male
Benjamin Lydon
SNR
34/83
00:42:51
00:42:56
73
124
Male
Philip Belton Beverley AC
SNR
35/83
00:42:57
00:43:06
74
328
Male
Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
4/27
00:43:20
00:43:26
75
164
Male
Peter Henderson Beverley AC
V45
8/34
00:43:20
00:43:27
76
320
Male
Craig Farr
SNR
36/83
00:43:02
00:43:32
77
553
Male
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC
V40
13/33
00:43:27
00:43:37
78
449
Male
Marcus Pape
V55
5/27
00:43:37
00:43:47
79
552
Male
Mike King Fitmums And Friends
SNR
37/83
00:43:37
00:43:49
80
114
Male
Ian Wright City of Hull AC
SNR
38/83
00:43:58
00:44:04
81
165
Female
Jill Petrie City of Hull AC
SNR
5/46
00:44:01
00:44:06
82
190
Male
T Burgin White City Hull RRC
V50
7/38
00:44:09
00:44:13
83
230
Male
Max Price
20 & Under
3/8
00:44:05
00:44:13
84
73
Male
John Smith City of Hull AC
V60
4/18
00:44:09
00:44:15
85
500
Male
Paul Harper
V40
14/33
00:43:42
00:44:17
86
411
Male
Grant Dymond
SNR
39/83
00:44:13
00:44:21
87
240
Male
James Abel City of Hull AC
V60
5/18
00:44:17
00:44:22
88
169
Male
Chris Birkett City of Hull AC
SNR
40/83
00:44:21
00:44:28
89
323
Male
Mike Beadle City of Hull AC
V55
6/27
00:44:19
00:44:30
90
410
Male
Matthew Frow
V40
15/33
00:44:27
00:44:36
91
425
Male
Marc Hutson
SNR
41/83
00:44:32
00:44:42
92
284
Male
Josh Rabet
SNR
42/83
00:44:43
00:44:49
93
168
Male
Dennis Mccarthy
V50
8/38
00:44:29
00:44:49
94
293
Female
Ffion Harris Beverley AC
SNR
6/46
00:44:41
00:44:50
95
159
Female
Anna Pugson Beverley AC
SNR
7/46
00:44:49
00:44:53
96
463
Female
Emma Sanderson Fitmums And Friends
SNR
8/46
00:44:48
00:44:58
97
14
Male
Neil Ibbitson
V50
9/38
00:45:01
00:45:01
98
507
Male
Brad Freeman Beverley AC
V40
16/33
00:44:54
00:45:02
99
61
Male
John Escritt City of Hull AC
V60
6/18
00:45:00
00:45:03
100
270
Male
Richard Rex 100 Marathon Club
V45
9/34
00:44:57
00:45:06
101
434
Male
Wayne Stewart
V45
10/34
00:45:07
00:45:11
102
90
Male
Andrew Vernon City of Hull AC
SNR
43/83
00:45:07
00:45:14
103
312
Male
Paul Williams
SNR
44/83
00:45:05
00:45:16
104
302
Male
Andrew Boughen
V40
17/33
00:45:16
00:45:21
105
227
Male
Gary Youngson
V40
18/33
00:45:18
00:45:22
106
278
Male
Robin Harris
V60
7/18
00:45:18
00:45:24
107
393
Male
Angus Miller City of Hull AC
SNR
45/83
00:45:22
00:45:31
108
509
Male
Alex Evans Fitmums And Friends
SNR
46/83
00:45:22
00:45:31
109
451
Male
Glenn Mountford
V50
10/38
00:45:22
00:45:37
110
57
Female
Anthea Hutchinson Beverley AC
SNR
9/46
00:45:27
00:45:38
111
347
Male
Alex Stark
SNR
47/83
00:45:19
00:45:45
112
295
Male
Joe Evans Fitmums And Friends
SNR
48/83
00:45:37
00:45:46
113
10
Male
Jonathan Ewen Beverley AC
SNR
49/83
00:45:38
00:45:49
114
501
Male
Mark Hunt
V45
11/34
00:45:38
00:45:55
115
88
Male
Will Hawthorn
20 & Under
4/8
00:45:47
00:45:58
116
191
Male
Paul Davis City of Hull AC
V45
12/34
00:45:49
00:45:58
117
316
Male
David Bell White City Hull RRC
V40
19/33
00:45:46
00:46:01
118
482
Male
Paul Preston
SNR
50/83
00:45:56
00:46:02
119
97
Male
Mark Gronow City of Hull AC
V45
13/34
00:45:52
00:46:04
120
390
Male
Stephen Harrison
SNR
51/83
00:45:56
00:46:06
121
327
Male
Steven Lovelock
V40
20/33
00:46:02
00:46:09
122
31
Male
Steve Barraclough
V50
11/38
00:46:04
00:46:11
123
466
Male
James Posnett
SNR
52/83
00:46:04
00:46:11
124
8
Male
Stephen Jennison
V40
21/33
00:45:41
00:46:11
125
394
Female
Bridie Darcy Hermitage Harriers
V40
1/33
00:46:09
00:46:14
126
141
Female
Kate Ayre City of Hull AC
V45
1/44
00:46:10
00:46:17
127
454
Female
Sian Morgan Driffield Striders
V55
1/18
00:46:13
00:46:19
128
186
Female
Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC
V50
1/26
00:46:27
00:46:34
129
519
Male
Christian Davies East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
14/34
00:46:29
00:46:36
130
395
Male
Neil Pratt Hornsea Harriers
V40
22/33
00:46:07
00:46:39
131
209
Male
Aaron Giles
20 & Under
5/8
00:46:34
00:46:39
132
187
Female
Caroline Garvey
SNR
10/46
00:46:31
00:46:39
133
398
Female
Heather Woolley
V45
2/44
00:46:31
00:46:40
134
130
Male
Ian Donoghue
V45
15/34
00:46:36
00:46:42
135
12
Male
Danny Pegg
SNR
53/83
00:46:43
00:46:49
136
107
Female
Laura Emms Beverley AC
SNR
11/46
00:46:59
00:47:04
137
215
Male
Pete Young Jolly Boys Tri Club
V50
12/38
00:47:02
00:47:09
138
9
Male
Adam Rust
V40
23/33
00:46:40
00:47:12
139
236
Female
Catherine Snowball Beverley AC
SNR
12/46
00:47:01
00:47:13
140
544
Male
Jonny Mcfaul Goole Viking Striders
SNR
54/83
00:47:12
00:47:16
141
437
Male
Brian Lee City of Hull AC
V55
7/27
00:47:11
00:47:18
142
48
Female
Samantha Allen Beverley AC
V45
3/44
00:47:10
00:47:19
143
313
Male
Richard Alsop East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
8/27
00:47:15
00:47:27
144
201
Male
Adam Callan East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
55/83
00:47:12
00:47:33
145
54
Female
Allison English Fitmums And Friends
V40
2/33
00:47:25
00:47:37
146
315
Male
Andrew Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V50
13/38
00:47:36
00:47:41
147
70
Male
Jacob Zobkiw City of Hull AC
SNR
56/83
00:47:37
00:47:44
148
460
Male
Gerard Conway
V40
24/33
00:47:36
00:47:48
149
188
Male
Jonathan Shaw City of Hull AC
V40
25/33
00:47:49
00:47:55
150
249
Male
Nick Oldfield
SNR
57/83
00:47:54
00:48:02
151
540
Male
John Brennan
V60
8/18
00:47:44
00:48:02
152
83
Male
Patrick Walker City of Hull AC
V45
16/34
00:47:53
00:48:03
153
530
Female
Rachel Anderson City of Hull AC
V40
3/33
00:47:54
00:48:05
154
431
Male
Nick Tudor
V40
26/33
00:47:42
00:48:05
155
520
Female
Quintina Davies
V45
4/44
00:48:03
00:48:10
156
241
Male
Robin Cattermole City of Hull AC
V55
9/27
00:48:03
00:48:14
157
447
Male
Dave Peno
V50
14/38
00:48:06
00:48:14
158
171
Male
Kevin Penny City of Hull AC
V60
9/18
00:48:03
00:48:16
159
547
Male
Hein Bo Scunthorpe & District AC
SNR
58/83
00:48:04
00:48:17
160
486
Male
Andrew Dawson
SNR
59/83
00:48:13
00:48:18
161
148
Female
Rachel Love City of Hull AC
V50
2/26
00:48:15
00:48:23
162
111
Male
Nick Frere City of Hull AC
V40
27/33
00:48:21
00:48:32
163
56
Male
Nigel Cordingley
V45
17/34
00:48:36
00:48:39
164
417
Male
Matthew Robinson East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
60/83
00:48:20
00:48:41
165
175
Male
Peter Watkinson Beverley AC
V65
1/9
00:48:33
00:48:44
166
74
Male
Ian Ravenscroft
V40
28/33
00:48:20
00:48:50
167
481
Male
Billy Thomas
20 & Under
6/8
00:48:47
00:48:58
168
427
Male
James Gregory
V40
29/33
00:48:41
00:49:06
169
47
Male
Paul Allen Beverley AC
V55
10/27
00:49:06
00:49:16
170
28
Male
Paul Hutchings City of Hull AC
SNR
61/83
00:49:11
00:49:24
171
123
Male
Craig Bradley
SNR
62/83
00:48:56
00:49:25
172
457
Female
Sara Ellis West Hull Ladies
V45
5/44
00:49:18
00:49:32
173
157
Male
Tony Payne East Hull Harriers & AC
V70
1/6
00:49:23
00:49:35
174
78
Male
Jordan Milnes
SNR
63/83
00:49:28
00:49:44
175
336
Male
Travis Green
20 & Under
7/8
00:49:37
00:49:44
176
399
Male
Howard Dukes
V45
18/34
00:49:09
00:49:49
177
469
Male
Barrie Cracknell Barracuda Triathlon Club
V50
15/38
00:49:45
00:49:51
178
3
Male
Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends
V55
11/27
00:49:43
00:49:53
179
55
Male
Alexander Abel Fitmums And Friends
V45
19/34
00:49:43
00:49:53
180
379
Male
Robert Jude
V40
30/33
00:49:41
00:49:55
181
541
Male
Chris Jones
V40
31/33
00:49:31
00:49:58
182
446
Male
Matthew Adams
SNR
64/83
00:49:34
00:50:00
183
346
Female
Nicola Wilson
SNR
13/46
00:49:57
00:50:12
184
104
Female
Rebecca Meilhan Beverley AC
V40
4/33
00:50:07
00:50:19
185
526
Male
Paul Dearing
V50
16/38
00:49:59
00:50:21
186
349
Male
Ben Lindsay
SNR
65/83
00:50:12
00:50:24
187
355
Male
Stephen Richmond Beverley AC
V60
10/18
00:50:23
00:50:27
188
199
Male
Martin Moore Fitmums And Friends
V55
12/27
00:50:29
00:50:43
189
365
Male
Stephen Blood
SNR
66/83
00:50:20
00:50:45
190
344
Male
Keith Nettleton
V55
13/27
00:50:25
00:50:45
191
177
Male
Simon Wilkinson
V45
20/34
00:50:26
00:50:47
192
373
Male
Robert Wilkinson City of Hull AC
V70
2/6
00:50:42
00:50:50
193
142
Male
Glenn Halsey Humber Triathletes
V55
14/27
00:50:54
00:51:00
194
503
Male
Paul Stephenson Teenage Cancer Trust
V55
15/27
00:50:34
00:51:03
195
387
Male
Nicholas Head
V55
16/27
00:50:49
00:51:06
196
440
Male
Darryl Jones
V45
21/34
00:50:58
00:51:07
197
210
Male
Jonathan Hall City of Hull AC
V45
22/34
00:50:38
00:51:08
198
433
Female
Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies
V45
6/44
00:50:52
00:51:08
199
383
Male
Paul Trainor City of Hull AC
V50
17/38
00:50:58
00:51:09
200
538
Female
Mitch Trainor City of Hull AC
V40
5/33
00:51:01
00:51:09
201
234
Male
John Nicholls Beverley AC
V55
17/27
00:50:46
00:51:12
202
45
Male
Mark Broom Withernsea Harriers
V50
18/38
00:50:41
00:51:16
203
135
Female
Natalie Cook
V50
3/26
00:51:03
00:51:22
204
40
Male
Mike Neill
V55
18/27
00:51:17
00:51:23
205
535
Male
Rob Smith Wolds Veterans RC
SNR
67/83
00:51:17
00:51:24
206
294
Male
John Gray Fitmums And Friends
V60
11/18
00:51:25
00:51:32
207
537
Female
Joanna Borecka North Derbyshire RC
SNR
14/46
00:51:28
00:51:37
208
280
Male
Peter Charlie Watson Fitmums And Friends
SNR
68/83
00:51:24
00:51:44
209
200
Female
Anna Ramsden Beverley AC
SNR
15/46
00:51:26
00:51:45
210
117
Female
Louise Wilkinson
V45
7/44
00:51:26
00:51:47
211
125
Female
Megan Chown Beverley AC
SNR
16/46
00:51:34
00:51:53
212
403
Female
Maria Steer Wolds Veterans RC
V40
6/33
00:51:47
00:51:55
213
66
Female
Diane Mawer
V60
1/6
00:51:54
00:51:58
214
424
Male
David Maskell Jolly Triathlon Club
V50
19/38
00:51:42
00:52:02
215
468
Female
Rebecca Smith
V45
8/44
00:51:38
00:52:04
216
261
Male
Neil Cavill
V50
20/38
00:51:48
00:52:06
217
516
Female
Barbara Hermann Fitmums And Friends
V40
7/33
00:51:46
00:52:10
218
450
Male
Kevin Rennison
V60
12/18
00:52:01
00:52:16
219
528
Female
Roisin Hawksley
SNR
17/46
00:52:08
00:52:22
220
542
Female
Sue Hatfield Goole Viking Striders
V50
4/26
00:52:00
00:52:24
221
357
Male
Tim Heneghan Selby Striders
V50
21/38
00:51:55
00:52:38
222
214
Female
Anne Bakker City of Hull AC
V65
1/6
00:52:32
00:52:40
223
105
Male
Peter Taylor City of Hull AC
V70
3/6
00:52:16
00:52:52
224
545
Female
Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies
V40
8/33
00:52:39
00:52:55
225
442
Male
David Butt East Hull Harriers & AC
V65
2/9
00:52:46
00:52:58
226
24
Female
Celina Appleby Fitmums And Friends
V45
9/44
00:52:45
00:52:58
227
311
Male
Terry Parker
V65
3/9
00:52:49
00:53:04
228
464
Male
Craig Waites Hornsea Harriers
V45
23/34
00:52:35
00:53:07
229
267
Female
Debi Jephson Pocklington Runners
V45
10/44
00:52:54
00:53:09
230
445
Male
Tom Green
SNR
69/83
00:52:51
00:53:17
231
370
Male
Thomas O'brien City of Hull AC
SNR
70/83
00:52:59
00:53:18
232
160
Female
Jenny Henderson West Hull Runners
SNR
18/46
00:53:08
00:53:23
233
91
Male
Chris Speck Fitmums And Friends
V45
24/34
00:52:51
00:53:25
234
286
Male
David Rogers
V45
25/34
00:53:08
00:53:33
235
238
Male
Keith Jackson
V45
26/34
00:53:16
00:53:36
236
362
Female
Andrea Keen City of Hull AC
V45
11/44
00:53:18
00:53:37
237
213
Male
Shaun Scaife
V50
22/38
00:53:25
00:53:38
238
71
Male
David Monaghan City of Hull AC
V50
23/38
00:53:33
00:53:40
239
356
Female
Sarah Frost West Hull Ladies
SNR
19/46
00:53:29
00:53:44
240
106
Female
Jackie Hardman Beverley AC
V65
2/6
00:53:29
00:53:48
241
109
Female
Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC
V45
12/44
00:53:43
00:53:50
242
258
Male
Finlay Robson
20 & Under
8/8
00:53:40
00:53:51
243
17
Male
Richard Maguire
SNR
71/83
00:53:15
00:53:51
244
474
Female
Claire Garbutt
V40
9/33
00:53:35
00:53:54
245
350
Male
Jason England
V50
24/38
00:53:33
00:53:55
246
22
Female
Audrey Ayer Fitmums And Friends
V50
5/26
00:53:41
00:54:00
247
309
Female
Teresa Bruce
V40
10/33
00:53:46
00:54:03
248
308
Female
Debbie Bruce
V45
13/44
00:53:49
00:54:06
249
217
Female
Janet Kelly
V50
6/26
00:54:08
00:54:08
250
499
Female
Rachel Woad Beverley AC
V40
11/33
00:53:48
00:54:08
251
409
Female
Fran Ibson Beverley AC
SNR
20/46
00:53:49
00:54:09
252
518
Female
Linda Douglas East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
7/26
00:54:10
00:54:15
253
60
Female
Claire Anthony West Hull Ladies
SNR
21/46
00:54:02
00:54:15
254
439
Male
Robert Croll
SNR
72/83
00:54:21
00:54:30
255
510
Male
Lee Whorton
SNR
73/83
00:54:19
00:54:32
256
326
Female
Maria Burke
V40
12/33
00:54:01
00:54:32
257
139
Male
Andrew Heath
SNR
74/83
00:53:57
00:54:34
258
385
Male
Shane Foster
V50
25/38
00:53:58
00:54:35
259
555
Female
Jane Armitage Fitmums And Friends
V50
8/26
00:54:07
00:54:35
260
546
Male
Neil Armitage
V50
26/38
00:54:08
00:54:37
261
239
Female
Sarah Greenley
V45
14/44
00:54:18
00:54:38
262
506
Male
Trevor Peters City of Hull AC
V55
19/27
00:54:29
00:54:40
263
13
Male
Dean Hornby
V45
27/34
00:54:29
00:54:42
264
558
Female
Helen Phillips
V40
13/33
00:54:27
00:54:45
265
299
Male
Nigel Kitching
V65
4/9
00:54:33
00:54:49
266
16
Female
Stacey Smith
SNR
22/46
00:54:37
00:54:50
267
388
Male
Mike O'brien City of Hull AC
V60
13/18
00:54:58
00:54:58
268
189
Female
Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC
V45
15/44
00:54:47
00:55:02
269
59
Female
Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies
V45
16/44
00:54:51
00:55:05
270
364
Female
Eleanor Hextall
20 & Under
2/2
00:54:51
00:55:20
271
147
Male
Paul Booth
V45
28/34
00:55:01
00:55:21
272
363
Male
David Hextall
V45
29/34
00:54:53
00:55:21
273
208
Female
Verena Golach City of Hull AC
V60
2/6
00:55:15
00:55:23
274
404
Female
Danni Saynor
V40
14/33
00:55:20
00:55:28
275
290
Male
Samuel Bird
V40
32/33
00:55:18
00:55:34
276
95
Female
Vicky Moore Fitmums And Friends
V45
17/44
00:54:59
00:55:34
277
495
Female
Emily Stark
SNR
23/46
00:55:19
00:55:36
278
475
Female
Lisa Hinchliffe
V50
9/26
00:55:09
00:55:37
279
4
Female
Karen Scott City of Hull AC
V45
18/44
00:55:28
00:55:39
280
335
Female
Janet Stott Beverley AC
V55
2/18
00:55:18
00:55:41
281
337
Female
Lynne Green
V45
19/44
00:55:29
00:55:48
282
517
Female
Jane Thacker
V45
20/44
00:55:23
00:55:52
283
285
Male
Phil Parsons
SNR
75/83
00:55:34
00:55:57
284
79
Female
Rachael Roberts
SNR
24/46
00:55:48
00:56:10
285
407
Male
John Doe
SNR
76/83
00:55:42
00:56:12
286
406
Male
Mick Radford
V50
27/38
00:55:42
00:56:12
287
176
Female
Shelley Hindley West Hull Ladies
SNR
25/46
00:56:02
00:56:18
288
325
Female
Sharron Fox
V45
21/44
00:55:56
00:56:19
289
246
Male
Tom Stone
SNR
77/83
00:56:02
00:56:29
290
496
Female
Jemimah Pye
V40
15/33
00:56:14
00:56:31
291
479
Male
William Draper
SNR
78/83
00:56:09
00:56:40
292
374
Male
David Walmsley East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
28/38
00:56:27
00:56:40
293
321
Male
Robert Hodgkinson
V50
29/38
00:56:23
00:56:41
294
64
Female
Jan Draper West Hull Ladies
V55
3/18
00:56:27
00:56:43
295
456
Male
Christopher Ashmead Hornsea Harriers
V60
14/18
00:56:18
00:56:50
296
242
Female
Helen Cattermole City of Hull AC
V55
4/18
00:56:31
00:56:57
297
271
Male
Vince Peacock
V60
15/18
00:56:41
00:57:08
298
137
Male
Peter Allan Beverley AC
SNR
79/83
00:56:47
00:57:11
299
244
Female
Sue Cooke Beverley AC
V45
22/44
00:56:59
00:57:23
300
259
Female
Nicky Rudland East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
16/33
00:56:59
00:57:26
301
35
Female
Sue Foster Fitmums And Friends
V50
10/26
00:57:16
00:57:32
302
522
Female
Nicola Riley Beverley AC
V50
11/26
00:57:11
00:57:35
303
441
Female
Sam Foreman
V40
17/33
00:57:15
00:57:43
304
318
Female
Maria Diaz West Hull Ladies
V55
5/18
00:57:34
00:57:50
305
483
Female
Lottie Lovewell
SNR
26/46
00:57:35
00:57:52
306
226
Female
Emma Tennyson Fitmums And Friends
V45
23/44
00:57:40
00:57:54
307
23
Male
Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends
V55
20/27
00:57:46
00:57:55
308
156
Female
Kerry Robinson Ferndale Flyers
V45
24/44
00:57:37
00:57:58
309
220
Male
Richard Owen Ferndale Flyers
V50
30/38
00:57:38
00:57:59
310
62
Female
Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies
V65
3/6
00:57:48
00:58:03
311
198
Male
Lee Daniels
V50
31/38
00:57:33
00:58:06
312
30
Female
Lisa Adcock Fitmums And Friends
V50
12/26
00:57:47
00:58:10
313
33
Female
Annabel Stevenson Fitmums And Friends
V55
6/18
00:57:49
00:58:11
314
172
Female
Margaret Bushnell Hull Springhead Harriers
V60
3/6
00:58:02
00:58:17
315
338
Female
Kate Bowers West Hull Ladies
V50
13/26
00:58:32
00:58:32
316
122
Male
Andrew Hall
SNR
80/83
00:58:10
00:58:33
317
292
Female
C Childs
V50
14/26
00:58:19
00:58:36
318
276
Female
Fiona-Mary Childs
V50
15/26
00:58:22
00:58:39
319
32
Female
Angie Colley Fitmums And Friends
V50
16/26
00:58:19
00:58:41
320
288
Female
Yvonne Foster Fitmums And Friends
V55
7/18
00:58:42
00:58:50
321
557
Male
Paul Baggaley
V55
21/27
00:58:39
00:58:53
322
429
Female
Nicole Roberts
V40
18/33
00:58:20
00:58:54
323
402
Female
Emma Sawyer
V40
19/33
00:58:48
00:59:07
324
63
Female
Katy Thorpe
V40
20/33
00:58:48
00:59:13
325
100
Male
Paul Clarke Kingston upon Hull AC
V70
4/6
00:58:52
00:59:21
326
132
Female
Alison Benson Beverley AC
V45
25/44
00:59:13
00:59:25
327
371
Female
Kate O'brien City of Hull AC
SNR
27/46
00:59:06
00:59:28
328
380
Female
Angela Acklam Fitmums And Friends
V50
17/26
00:59:15
00:59:30
329
269
Male
Dave Braithwaite
V50
32/38
00:59:01
00:59:38
330
46
Female
Sandy Wright
V55
8/18
00:59:19
00:59:41
331
237
Female
Lola Mayor
V55
9/18
00:59:24
00:59:48
332
319
Male
Jeffrey Copping City of Hull AC
V70
5/6
00:59:18
00:59:51
333
339
Male
Jonathan Bowers
V55
22/27
00:59:46
01:00:04
334
515
Female
Bonnie Wilson
SNR
28/46
00:59:54
01:00:08
335
396
Female
Jane Kirk
V40
21/33
01:00:01
01:00:16
336
25
Female
Gaye Hanson Fitmums And Friends
V50
18/26
00:59:59
01:00:18
337
296
Female
Helen Stebbings
V45
26/44
00:59:56
01:00:25
338
505
Female
Emily Morley
SNR
29/46
01:00:15
01:00:28
339
307
Female
Claire Everingham
V45
27/44
01:00:01
01:00:29
340
248
Male
Simon Hart
V55
23/27
01:00:08
01:00:33
341
245
Male
John Braimbridge
V50
33/38
01:00:10
01:00:34
342
367
Female
Emma Harris
V40
22/33
01:00:24
01:00:35
343
36
Female
Tracey Harper Fitmums And Friends
V45
28/44
01:00:22
01:00:41
344
86
Male
David Turnbull White City Hull RRC
V45
30/34
01:00:31
01:00:59
345
476
Female
Jacqueline Peel Fitmums And Friends
V55
10/18
01:00:56
01:01:31
346
262
Female
Anita Hultum Springhead Harriers
V50
19/26
01:01:19
01:01:33
347
477
Female
Vicky Coe
V40
23/33
01:00:59
01:01:35
348
185
Female
Caroline Hardy Team Sportslab
SNR
30/46
01:01:04
01:01:35
349
247
Male
Simon Griffiths
V55
24/27
01:01:17
01:01:35
350
298
Female
Sarah Proctor
V45
29/44
01:00:58
01:01:36
351
98
Male
Paul Johnson White City Hull RRC
V65
5/9
01:01:15
01:01:42
352
423
Female
Danielle Peacock
SNR
31/46
01:01:38
01:01:53
353
235
Female
Georgina Barley
SNR
32/46
01:01:28
01:02:03
354
351
Female
Suzanne Moore
V45
30/44
01:01:29
01:02:03
355
485
Female
Danielle Whitehouse Bridlington Road Runners
V45
31/44
01:01:47
01:02:05
356
144
Female
Ruth Oberg Fitmums And Friends
V45
32/44
01:01:51
01:02:12
357
268
Female
Jen Walker West Hull Ladies
V50
20/26
01:01:57
01:02:15
358
37
Female
Barbara Wesson Fitmums And Friends
V65
4/6
01:02:04
01:02:22
359
484
Female
Chloe Whitehouse Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
33/46
01:02:03
01:02:23
360
266
Male
Martin Walker East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
25/27
01:02:14
01:02:32
361
527
Female
Anjali Gupta
V45
33/44
01:02:11
01:02:38
362
256
Male
Andy Tulloch Beverley AC
V65
6/9
01:02:32
01:02:44
363
381
Female
Rachael Teasdale
V40
24/33
01:02:27
01:02:49
364
382
Female
Rebecca Foster
SNR
34/46
01:02:27
01:02:49
365
392
Female
Janet Wardale West Hull Ladies
V60
4/6
01:02:34
01:02:50
366
426
Male
John Pawson City of Hull AC
V75
1/2
01:02:14
01:02:52
367
52
Female
Jane Stabler Fitmums And Friends
V50
21/26
01:02:23
01:02:55
368
282
Male
Paul Wood
SNR
81/83
01:02:50
01:03:07
369
127
Female
Jackie Smith West Hull Ladies
V50
22/26
01:02:50
01:03:07
370
467
Female
Georgina Wilson
V40
25/33
01:03:00
01:03:25
371
197
Male
Peter Kaiser
V50
34/38
01:03:09
01:03:25
372
330
Female
Mandy White Hull Springhead Harriers
V55
11/18
01:03:14
01:03:27
373
478
Male
Brian Wilcockson
V65
7/9
01:03:14
01:03:33
374
162
Female
Gill Brennan Hull Springhead Harriers
V55
12/18
01:03:21
01:03:34
375
193
Female
Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes
V40
26/33
01:03:09
01:03:36
376
26
Female
Caroline Taylor Fitmums And Friends
V40
27/33
01:03:27
01:03:46
377
34
Male
Mike Harston Fitmums And Friends
V60
16/18
01:03:26
01:03:46
378
372
Male
Andrew Tweddell East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
35/38
01:03:37
01:03:48
379
562
Female
Alison Goddard
V50
23/26
01:03:48
01:03:59
380
207
Female
Christine Whitehouse Beverley AC
V60
5/6
01:03:48
01:04:00
381
99
Female
Vivienne Williamson Beverley AC
V70
1/1
01:03:48
01:04:01
382
436
Male
David Carbert
V80+
1/3
01:03:41
01:04:03
383
560
Female
Nadia Rennison
SNR
35/46
01:03:42
01:04:08
384
461
Female
Alison Eyre Huth Harriers
V55
13/18
01:03:46
01:04:22
385
529
Female
Joanne Briggs
V45
34/44
01:03:58
01:04:34
386
133
Female
Clair Williamson Hornsea Harriers
V45
35/44
01:04:04
01:04:34
387
413
Female
Wendy Taylor Hornsea Harriers
V65
5/6
01:04:03
01:04:34
388
502
Female
Angela Hoe
V55
14/18
01:04:16
01:04:40
389
173
Female
Amanda Fordham Humber Triathletes
V40
28/33
01:04:42
01:05:08
390
453
Female
Mary Sweeting
V40
29/33
01:04:38
01:05:16
391
332
Female
Annamarie Slingsby
V40
30/33
01:04:52
01:05:16
392
334
Female
Lucy Overment Fitmums And Friends
V40
31/33
01:04:53
01:05:17
393
497
Male
Richard Mills
V65
8/9
01:04:59
01:05:21
394
472
Male
Mark Hodson Caistor Running Club
V55
26/27
01:04:58
01:05:27
395
473
Female
Joanne Hodson
V55
15/18
01:05:00
01:05:28
396
178
Female
Miss Z Dalton
V45
36/44
01:05:08
01:05:41
397
549
Female
Poonam Anand
SNR
36/46
01:05:22
01:05:47
398
548
Male
Varun Anand
SNR
82/83
01:05:23
01:05:48
399
205
Female
Sarah Blow
SNR
37/46
01:05:19
01:05:55
400
550
Female
Bernie Dawson
V55
16/18
01:05:35
01:06:01
401
322
Female
Louise Eastwood
SNR
38/46
01:05:35
01:06:07
402
408
Female
Sylvia Radford
V60
6/6
01:05:49
01:06:20
403
525
Male
Sanjay Gupta
V50
36/38
01:05:56
01:06:23
404
128
Female
Michaela Moss
SNR
39/46
01:05:52
01:06:27
405
170
Female
Emma Woodmansey Fitmums And Friends
SNR
40/46
01:05:52
01:06:27
406
89
Female
Lisa Lambert
V45
37/44
01:05:55
01:06:35
407
102
Female
Kim Hewson
V55
17/18
01:05:56
01:06:35
408
287
Female
Alexa Tong Fitmums And Friends
SNR
41/46
01:06:02
01:06:36
409
146
Female
Hannah Barley
SNR
42/46
01:06:08
01:06:43
410
221
Male
Michael Devitt Ferndale Flyers
V70
6/6
01:06:41
01:07:03
411
405
Female
Angharad Shepherdson West Hull Ladies
V40
32/33
01:06:51
01:07:05
412
491
Male
Robert Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners
V65
9/9
01:06:38
01:07:11
413
523
Female
Dawn Wales Fitmums And Friends
V40
33/33
01:07:12
01:07:48
414
20
Female
Jackie Long Fitmums And Friends
V50
24/26
01:07:17
01:07:50
415
444
Female
Louise Vieten Fitmums And Friends
V45
38/44
01:07:28
01:07:57
416
281
Female
Amanda Bird Fitmums And Friends
V55
18/18
01:07:54
01:08:33
417
419
Male
John Thompson
V60
17/18
01:08:02
01:08:39
418
418
Male
Lee Thompson
SNR
83/83
01:08:03
01:08:40
419
359
Female
Lucy Waudby
SNR
43/46
01:08:33
01:09:00
420
361
Male
Trevor Waudby White City Hull RRC
V60
18/18
01:08:33
01:09:00
421
551
Female
Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers
V45
39/44
01:08:35
01:09:10
422
314
Female
Nicola Ralph
V45
40/44
01:08:35
01:09:10
423
41
Female
Jacqui Hanson
V45
41/44
01:08:36
01:09:11
424
121
Male
Ivor Roberts Beverley AC
V75
2/2
01:09:05
01:09:42
425
96
Male
David Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club
V40
33/33
01:09:07
01:09:49
426
310
Male
Neil Taylor
V45
31/34
01:09:40
01:09:49
427
524
Female
Alice Read
SNR
44/46
01:09:28
01:09:58
428
44
Female
Kirsty Harston Fitmums And Friends
V45
42/44
01:09:40
01:10:13
429
50
Male
Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends
V50
37/38
01:09:40
01:10:13
430
438
Female
Olivia Tomlinson
SNR
45/46
01:09:47
01:10:24
431
11
Male
Stephen Wynne RKR
V45
32/34
01:10:01
01:10:31
432
414
Female
Ashleigh Brailey Fitmums And Friends
SNR
46/46
01:09:57
01:10:32
433
421
Female
Katherine Horsfield Fitmums And Friends
V45
43/44
01:10:07
01:10:43
434
101
Female
Angela Fletcher
V45
44/44
01:10:34
01:11:08
435
422
Male
Karl Holmes Cleethorpes & District AC
V50
38/38
01:10:45
01:11:18
436
297
Male
Sam Kind White City Hull RRC
V45
33/34
01:12:48
01:13:27
437
138
Male
Chris Gibson Beverley AC
V55
27/27
01:13:06
01:13:43
438
556
Female
Ann Dennis
V50
25/26
01:13:42
01:14:19
439
42
Female
Judi Cole Fitmums And Friends
V50
26/26
01:13:44
01:14:21
440
233
Male
Frank Harrison Beverley AC
V80+
2/3
01:15:49
01:16:25
441
532
Male
Vikas Gupta
V45
34/34
01:15:59
01:16:27
442
492
Female
Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners
V65
6/6
01:19:40
01:20:12
443
2
Male
Bob Thomson Haltemprice Road Running Club
V80+
3/3
01:24:03
01:24:43
444
27
Female
Margeret Taylor Fitmums And Friends
V75
1/1
01:31:58
01:32:28

Disqualified Competitors - Please note that we cannot alter any competitors that have been disqualified. If you have been disqualified you will need to contact the event to make an appeal. Please do not contact Sports Timing Solutions asking the reasons why you may have been disqualified. We display the times for information purposes only. They will not be used in any official results.
BIB
NAME CLUB
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
STATUS
277
David Bannister
00:47:36
00:47:54
Disqualified