The Skegness 10k 2019

The 1st December 2019


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
418
Male Will Strangeway Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club SNR 1/65
00:32:02
00:32:02
2
270
Male Philip Nind Holme Pierrepont RC SNR 2/65
00:33:26
00:33:28
3
261
Male Mark Sands Skegness & District Running Club Vet 40 1/69
00:35:12
00:35:13
4
484
Male Lewis Budgen Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club SNR 3/65
00:35:13
00:35:14
5
353
Male Vitas Gapsevicius SNR 4/65
00:36:34
00:36:35
6
83
Male Steven Dowse SNR 5/65
00:36:35
00:36:37
7
567
Female Natalie Burns Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club SNR 1/101
00:36:37
00:36:39
8
132
Male Gary Pawson SNR 6/65
00:36:59
00:37:01
9
231
Male Andrew Smith Barton & District Ac SNR 7/65
00:37:12
00:37:14
10
188
Male Thomas Marshall Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club SNR 8/65
00:37:25
00:37:27
11
294
Male Philip Morgan Killamarsh Kestrels Vet 50 1/60
00:37:36
00:37:38
12
494
Female Laura Kaye Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC SNR 2/101
00:37:36
00:37:39
13
613
Male Moses Mayanja SNR 9/65
00:38:23
00:38:26
14
510
Male Raymond Clayton Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 40 2/69
00:38:26
00:38:27
15
248
Male Matt Keyworth Vet 40 3/69
00:38:45
00:38:48
16
424
Male Darren Weston Skegness & District Running Club Vet 50 2/60
00:38:51
00:38:54
17
13
Male Mark Lyon Skegness & District Running Club Vet 40 4/69
00:38:46
00:38:54
18
511
Male Chris Reader Skegness & District Running Club Vet 40 5/69
00:38:55
00:38:55
19
314
Female Carolyn Hay Redhill Road Runners Vet 40 1/113
00:38:58
00:39:01
20
434
Male Alex Wright SNR 10/65
00:39:43
00:39:49
21
146
Male Carl Clark Skegness Coasters SNR 11/65
00:39:49
00:39:57
22
409
Male Matt West Skegness & District Running Club Vet 40 6/69
00:39:59
00:40:08
23
109
Male Leigh Macdonald Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club SNR 12/65
00:40:16
00:40:17
24
412
Male Tom Hansen Lincoln & District Runners SNR 13/65
00:40:22
00:40:27
25
354
Male Brian Darrington Skegness & District Running Club Vet 40 7/69
00:40:21
00:40:31
26
153
Male Mark Collingwood Skegness & District Running Club Vet 40 8/69
00:40:31
00:40:40
27
466
Male Dave Tilley Vet 50 3/60
00:40:36
00:40:40
28
506
Female Claire Wheat SNR 3/101
00:40:39
00:40:41
29
291
Male Andrew Coldwell Real Fitness Vet 50 4/60
00:40:44
00:40:49
30
595
Female Paula Downing Mablethorpe Running Club Vet 50 1/82
00:40:47
00:40:49
31
198
Male Kelvin Clements Boston Community Runners Vet 40 9/69
00:40:47
00:40:53
32
569
Male Tony Burgin White City Hull RRC Vet 50 5/60
00:40:50
00:40:53
33
581
Male Dean Bingley Caistor Running Club Vet 40 10/69
00:40:50
00:40:53
34
14
Male Kevin Parker-Garrick SNR 14/65
00:41:00
00:41:04
35
138
Female Judith Broadbent Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club SNR 4/101
00:41:02
00:41:05
36
526
Male Neil Walker Vet 50 6/60
00:41:01
00:41:07
37
378
Male Ian Bielby Vet 50 7/60
00:41:18
00:41:19
38
463
Male Ian Kirk Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 40 11/69
00:41:19
00:41:20
39
55
Male Christopher Sweeney Skegness & District Running Club Vet 40 12/69
00:41:06
00:41:24
40
577
Female Emma Penniston SNR 5/101
00:41:23
00:41:29
41
102
Male James Durham Beverley AC SNR 15/65
00:41:22
00:41:29
42
131
Male Brian Mitchell Witham Runners Vet 40 13/69
00:41:42
00:41:46
43
367
Male Nick Baker Vet 50 8/60
00:41:46
00:41:53
44
299
Male Lukasz Gierejkiewicz SNR 16/65
00:42:00
00:42:03
45
372
Male Tommy Chalk Wongers Wheelers SNR 17/65
00:41:58
00:42:04
46
267
Male Craig Oliver Boston Triathlon Club SNR 18/65
00:41:51
00:42:09
47
459
Male Curtis Jones Skegness & District Running Club SNR 19/65
00:42:06
00:42:16
48
247
Male Robert Rennie Skegness Coasters SNR 20/65
00:42:17
00:42:26
49
283
Male Carl Endersby Vet 40 14/69
00:42:34
00:42:37
50
348
Female Joanne Bolton Kimberworth Striders RC Vet 50 2/82
00:42:42
00:42:46
51
395
Female Rowan Booth Caistor Running Club SNR 6/101
00:42:58
00:43:02
52
582
Male Jeremy Kirk Scarborough Athletic Club Vet 40 15/69
00:43:25
00:43:28
53
84
Male Mark Haynes Skegness & District Running Club Vet 40 16/69
00:43:20
00:43:29
54
563
Male Jason Hanger SNR 21/65
00:43:24
00:43:31
55
68
Male Steven Roberts Boston Community Runners Vet 50 9/60
00:43:16
00:43:34
56
184
Male Michael Gould Pitsea RC Vet 40 17/69
00:43:31
00:43:39
57
311
Female Abigail Young Skegness Triathlon Club SNR 7/101
00:43:34
00:43:41
58
505
Male Liam Bushell Lincs SC Runclub SNR 22/65
00:43:31
00:43:46
59
387
Female Jenny Horne SNR 8/101
00:43:47
00:43:54
60
64
Male Ashley Epton Skegness Triathlon Club SNR 23/65
00:44:00
00:44:08
61
447
Male Ben Holmes SNR 24/65
00:44:05
00:44:13
62
312
Female Jane Charlesworth Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 40 2/113
00:44:09
00:44:14
63
322
Male Richard Burrows Skegness Coasters SNR 25/65
00:44:01
00:44:14
64
347
Male Patrick Rooney Kimberworth Striders RC Vet 60 1/17
00:44:12
00:44:15
65
221
Male Liam Moses SNR 26/65
00:44:29
00:44:46
66
48
Male Peter Crozier Vet 40 18/69
00:44:13
00:44:47
67
26
Female Janet Hope Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 50 3/82
00:44:46
00:44:50
68
400
Male Simon Craft Vet 50 10/60
00:44:47
00:44:53
69
344
Male Chris Hurst Skegness & District Running Club Vet 40 19/69
00:44:55
00:45:06
70
210
Male Tim Verdon Vet 50 11/60
00:44:51
00:45:11
71
546
Male Jordan Papworth SNR 27/65
00:45:12
00:45:25
72
590
Male Daniel Clark Boston Community Runners SNR 28/65
00:45:20
00:45:31
73
587
Male Simon Mason Boston Community Runners SNR 29/65
00:45:21
00:45:32
74
303
Female Jenny Williams Vet 40 3/113
00:45:22
00:45:32
75
46
Male Richard Bourne Fylde Coast Runner Vet 40 20/69
00:45:24
00:45:35
76
547
Male Ryan Duffy SNR 30/65
00:45:24
00:45:36
77
346
Male Mark Turner Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 50 12/60
00:45:36
00:45:47
78
144
Male Elvijs Roberts SNR 31/65
00:45:56
00:46:16
79
468
Female Andrea Walker Clowne Road Runners Vet 50 4/82
00:46:06
00:46:22
80
164
Male Lee Corrigan Vet 40 21/69
00:46:24
00:46:32
81
91
Male Matthew Naylor Boston Triathlon Club Vet 40 22/69
00:46:14
00:46:33
82
342
Male John Burton Boston Community Runners Vet 50 13/60
00:46:30
00:46:41
83
405
Female Tanya Knight Boston Community Runners Vet 40 4/113
00:46:31
00:46:42
84
43
Male Russ Bush Vet 50 14/60
00:46:37
00:46:47
85
368
Male Gary Bowen Vet 60 2/17
00:46:47
00:46:54
86
89
Male Steve Freestone Vet 40 23/69
00:46:46
00:46:55
87
599
Male Jackie Giagnacovo SNR 32/65
00:46:25
00:47:02
88
309
Male Trevor Byng Boston Community Runners SNR 33/65
00:46:30
00:47:05
89
86
Male Colin Crump Halmer Harriers Vet 60 3/17
00:47:05
00:47:14
90
85
Female Kristina Basaraba Halmer Harriers SNR 9/101
00:47:06
00:47:15
91
406
Female Rachel Mason Vet 40 5/113
00:47:07
00:47:21
92
119
Male Jody Leggate Vet 40 24/69
00:47:18
00:47:32
93
436
Male J Francis Skegness & District Running Club Vet 40 25/69
00:46:50
00:47:33
94
340
Male Jim Davies Vet 60 4/17
00:47:22
00:47:36
95
17
Male Russell Bright Woodhall Spa Steamers Vet 40 26/69
00:47:22
00:47:46
96
121
Male Ade Mills Halmer Harriers Vet 50 15/60
00:47:30
00:47:49
97
379
Male Dan Forrester SNR 34/65
00:47:40
00:47:54
98
512
Female Chloe Russell SNR 10/101
00:47:55
00:48:03
99
77
Female Amelia Siddall Halmer Harriers SNR 11/101
00:47:46
00:48:05
100
476
Male Martin Pittock SNR 35/65
00:46:58
00:48:07
101
250
Male Dave Kenyon Skegness & District Running Club Vet 50 16/60
00:47:48
00:48:07
102
279
Female Sian Mccourt Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 6/113
00:47:32
00:48:11
103
50
Male Bob White Ivanhoe Runners Vet 60 5/17
00:48:06
00:48:13
104
296
Male David Newsam Nettleham Trotters Vet 40 27/69
00:48:20
00:48:31
105
149
Male Mark Nind Hurricane Striders Vet 50 17/60
00:48:29
00:48:41
106
513
Male David Hopper SNR 36/65
00:47:29
00:48:44
107
607
Male Mark Goodale Halmer Harriers SNR 37/65
00:48:27
00:48:46
108
560
Male Richard Winn Richard.winn2@ntlwotld.com Vet 40 28/69
00:48:30
00:48:46
109
606
Male Janusz Calka Vet 50 18/60
00:48:44
00:48:55
110
150
Male Joseph Phipps Hurricane Striders SNR 38/65
00:48:38
00:48:56
111
482
Male Mark Challinor Lonely Goat Running Club Vet 50 19/60
00:48:48
00:48:57
112
252
Female Leanne Biggs Vet 40 7/113
00:48:40
00:49:01
113
318
Female Janine Pierson Vet 40 8/113
00:48:57
00:49:02
114
7
Female Rebecca Hodgson SNR 12/101
00:48:44
00:49:06
115
592
Male Michael Corney Boston Community Runners SNR 39/65
00:48:24
00:49:11
116
236
Female Kate Simons Louth Triathlon Club Vet 40 9/113
00:48:59
00:49:13
117
274
Male Lee Cook Skegness & District Running Club Vet 50 20/60
00:48:44
00:49:17
118
373
Male Andrew Preston Sleaford Striders AC Vet 40 29/69
00:49:05
00:49:22
119
396
Male Michael Booth Vet 40 30/69
00:49:05
00:49:23
120
558
Female Emma Penson Boston & District AC Vet 40 10/113
00:49:19
00:49:29
121
520
Female Dana Elsam Vet 40 11/113
00:49:05
00:49:29
122
575
Male Mark Norton Boston Community Runners Vet 50 21/60
00:49:09
00:49:32
123
211
Male Daniel Goffe Vet 40 31/69
00:48:33
00:49:35
124
573
Male Nicholas Turner Boston Community Runners Vet 50 22/60
00:48:53
00:49:42
125
350
Male Tim Walker Vet 50 23/60
00:48:43
00:49:44
126
580
Female Marie Sampson Halmer Harriers Vet 40 12/113
00:49:22
00:49:54
127
192
Male Andrew Hooker Halmer Harriers Vet 50 24/60
00:49:23
00:49:56
128
301
Male Joshua Forrester SNR 40/65
00:49:37
00:49:59
129
596
Male Alan Fountain Vet 60 6/17
00:49:39
00:50:00
130
25
Male John Irving Skegness Triathlon Club Vet 60 7/17
00:49:42
00:50:09
131
94
Male David Young Skegness Coasters Vet 40 32/69
00:49:36
00:50:11
132
54
Female Rachael Satchwell Boston Triathlon Club Vet 40 13/113
00:49:56
00:50:12
133
503
Female Megan Jones SNR 13/101
00:49:46
00:50:18
134
97
Male Ian Walker Skegness & District Running Club Vet 40 33/69
00:50:01
00:50:18
135
615
Female Rachel Allinson SNR 14/101
00:49:37
00:50:20
136
612
Male Glynn Leaning Killamarsh Kestrels Vet 50 25/60
00:50:07
00:50:21
137
286
Male Stephen Tomlinson Newark Striders Running Club Vet 40 34/69
00:50:15
00:50:25
138
288
Male Graham Kitchen Vet 50 26/60
00:50:14
00:50:27
139
360
Female Rebecca Richards Halmer Harriers Vet 40 14/113
00:49:54
00:50:28
140
479
Female Cher Sutton Vet 40 15/113
00:49:32
00:50:30
141
557
Female Sally-Anne Pick Vet 40 16/113
00:49:39
00:50:31
142
572
Female Gail Kirk Vet 40 17/113
00:49:34
00:50:33
143
204
Male Martin Strawson SNR 41/65
00:50:15
00:50:35
144
556
Male Darren Puck Vet 40 35/69
00:49:43
00:50:35
145
230
Male Tom Pendle SNR 42/65
00:50:16
00:50:36
146
337
Male Dave Blanchard Vet 40 36/69
00:50:20
00:50:38
147
123
Male Adrian Carder Boston Community Runners Vet 60 8/17
00:50:14
00:50:40
148
108
Female Gail Davies Skegness & District Running Club Vet 50 5/82
00:50:28
00:50:46
149
611
Male Josh Desforges SNR 43/65
00:50:22
00:50:51
150
137
Male Nathan Mullenger Skegness & District Running Club SNR 44/65
00:50:16
00:50:51
151
36
Male Phil Stanfield Pitsea RC Vet 40 37/69
00:51:09
00:51:16
152
24
Male Reuben Dykes SNR 45/65
00:51:09
00:51:17
153
142
Female Luan Burton Vet 40 18/113
00:50:39
00:51:18
154
359
Female Emma Giles SNR 15/101
00:50:13
00:51:18
155
135
Female Rebecca Atkinson SNR 16/101
00:50:55
00:51:19
156
523
Male Rikki Stennett SNR 46/65
00:50:53
00:51:21
157
292
Female Daniela Dumitrescu Louth Triathlon Club SNR 17/101
00:51:11
00:51:23
158
126
Female Samantha Ann Pell Vet 40 19/113
00:50:42
00:51:24
159
559
Female Emily Dent SNR 18/101
00:51:18
00:51:32
160
216
Female Khadija Qazi SNR 19/101
00:51:26
00:51:38
161
12
Female Karen Hindle Boston Community Runners Vet 40 20/113
00:50:55
00:51:39
162
125
Male Steve Hubbard Boston Community Runners Vet 40 38/69
00:51:18
00:51:41
163
133
Female Kimberley Ward-Pawson SNR 20/101
00:51:21
00:51:42
164
33
Female Melanie Wheeler Boston Triathlon Club Vet 40 21/113
00:51:31
00:51:47
165
71
Male Phil Woodward Vet 50 27/60
00:51:31
00:51:48
166
251
Female Kate Trollone Pink Ladies Lincoln Vet 40 22/113
00:51:10
00:51:49
167
114
Female Diane Morris Halmer Harriers Vet 50 6/82
00:51:31
00:51:54
168
601
Male Michael Moody Skegness & District Running Club Vet 40 39/69
00:50:22
00:51:57
169
105
Female Martha Horner SNR 21/101
00:51:37
00:52:04
170
487
Male Benjamin Walsh SNR 47/65
00:51:09
00:52:05
171
253
Male Terry Fone Eye Community Runners Vet 70+ 1/2
00:52:02
00:52:12
172
585
Male Matt Tunnard Boston Community Runners Vet 40 40/69
00:51:49
00:52:12
173
493
Male Rob Walsh Vet 50 28/60
00:51:17
00:52:13
174
363
Male Ian Scott Skegness & District Running Club Vet 50 29/60
00:52:02
00:52:16
175
90
Female Samantha Doughty Werrington Joggers Vet 40 23/113
00:51:51
00:52:17
176
56
Female Sarah Whitehead Vet 40 24/113
00:51:56
00:52:20
177
335
Male Dean Reeves Lonely Goat Running Club Vet 50 30/60
00:52:06
00:52:21
178
177
Female Katy Hewis Vet 50 7/82
00:52:01
00:52:22
179
9
Female Stephanie Scott Skegness & District Running Club SNR 22/101
00:52:07
00:52:25
180
541
Male Gary Booth Skegness & District Running Club SNR 48/65
00:51:25
00:52:30
181
537
Male Dean Edwards Skegness & District Running Club Vet 50 31/60
00:51:25
00:52:33
182
609
Female Philippa Hill Vet 40 25/113
00:52:21
00:52:36
183
313
Male Dave Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 60 9/17
00:52:20
00:52:39
184
483
Male Robert Laing Vet 50 32/60
00:52:18
00:52:39
185
233
Female Charlotte Armsdy Skegness & District Running Club Vet 40 26/113
00:52:22
00:52:40
186
551
Female Angela Davis City of Hull AC Vet 40 27/113
00:52:29
00:53:01
187
376
Male Guy Willey Mablethorpe Running Club Vet 40 41/69
00:52:42
00:53:04
188
69
Female Elektra Roberts Vet 40 28/113
00:52:42
00:53:11
189
2
Male Freddie Forsyth Skegness Coasters Vet 40 42/69
00:52:27
00:53:11
190
316
Male Steve Roode Lonely Goat Running Club Vet 50 33/60
00:52:09
00:53:33
191
53
Male Jason Steels-Webb SNR 49/65
00:53:14
00:53:33
192
480
Male Ivan Dickens Vet 60 10/17
00:52:43
00:53:34
193
358
Female Julie Goodwin Skegness & District Running Club Vet 50 8/82
00:53:17
00:53:35
194
403
Female Miranda Hill Skegness & District Running Club Vet 50 9/82
00:53:20
00:53:38
195
260
Female Samantha Fox Skegness & District Running Club Vet 40 29/113
00:53:23
00:53:39
196
578
Male Richard Schofield Rotherham Harriers & AC Vet 50 34/60
00:52:38
00:53:49
197
272
Male David Mann Vet 40 43/69
00:53:23
00:53:52
198
528
Female Rebecca Grice Skegness & District Running Club SNR 23/101
00:53:25
00:54:00
199
181
Female Alison Marwood SNR 24/101
00:53:30
00:54:09
200
265
Female Freya Cooper SNR 25/101
00:53:32
00:54:10
201
586
Male Tony Tomlin Boston Community Runners Vet 50 35/60
00:54:00
00:54:25
202
284
Female Sarah Baldock Vet 40 30/113
00:53:20
00:54:25
203
561
Female No Details Mablethorpe Running Club Vet 40 31/113
00:54:14
00:54:32
204
143
Female Janette Slapp Vet 50 10/82
00:54:15
00:54:32
205
129
Female Andrea Mettam Mablethorpe Running Club Vet 50 11/82
00:54:15
00:54:36
206
130
Female Debbie Jinks Mablethorpe Running Club Vet 50 12/82
00:54:15
00:54:37
207
369
Female Katie Perry SNR 26/101
00:54:14
00:54:38
208
410
Female Alex South Skegness Coasters Vet 40 32/113
00:54:01
00:54:38
209
552
Unknown Gary Hood GWC Ultimate Vet 50 1/1
00:53:47
00:54:39
210
199
Female Jayne Clements Boston Community Runners Vet 40 33/113
00:54:19
00:54:47
211
422
Male Benjamin Peel Skegness Coasters Vet 40 44/69
00:54:08
00:54:47
212
545
Female Charlotte Edwards Bushfield Joggers Vet 40 34/113
00:54:31
00:54:50
213
317
Female Michelle Moss Skegness & District Running Club Vet 50 13/82
00:54:32
00:54:54
214
41
Female Dawn Hunt Vet 40 35/113
00:54:42
00:54:59
215
522
Male Stewart Inglis Halmer Harriers Vet 50 36/60
00:54:20
00:55:01
216
93
Male Andy Leates Boston Community Runners Vet 40 45/69
00:54:48
00:55:06
217
76
Female Sarah Thomas Skegness & District Running Club Vet 50 14/82
00:54:28
00:55:10
218
74
Male Shawn Thomas Skegness & District Running Club Vet 50 37/60
00:54:28
00:55:11
219
543
Female Julie Franklin Vet 40 36/113
00:54:51
00:55:16
220
10
Male Ian Fletcher Woodhall Spa Steamers SNR 50/65
00:54:54
00:55:19
221
542
Female Amy Lambley Skegness & District Running Club SNR 27/101
00:54:56
00:55:21
222
238
Female Rachael Batterham SNR 28/101
00:54:50
00:55:22
223
61
Female Victoria Holmes SNR 29/101
00:55:06
00:55:24
224
295
Female Donna Adlard SNR 30/101
00:55:12
00:55:26
225
554
Female Kate Howard Skegness & District Running Club Vet 40 37/113
00:55:17
00:55:35
226
82
Female Becky Harrison SNR 31/101
00:55:05
00:55:35
227
492
Male Shaun Stafford Sleaford Striders AC Vet 50 38/60
00:54:47
00:55:36
228
362
Female Selina Elson Mablethorpe Running Club Vet 50 15/82
00:55:21
00:55:41
229
610
Female Sharon Margarson Vet 40 38/113
00:55:20
00:55:43
230
124
Female Trudy Clarke Vet 50 16/82
00:55:07
00:55:46
231
78
Male Craig Tuplin Skegness & District Running Club Vet 40 46/69
00:55:14
00:55:49
232
332
Female Beth Lines Boston Community Runners SNR 32/101
00:55:33
00:55:58
233
568
Male Martin Jones Vet 40 47/69
00:55:42
00:56:09
234
305
Male Kevin Northage Lonely Goat Running Club Vet 50 39/60
00:55:42
00:56:10
235
21
Male Mark Jones Winston Runners Vet 50 40/60
00:55:13
00:56:11
236
356
Female Rachel Parker Skegness & District Running Club Vet 40 39/113
00:55:51
00:56:14
237
174
Female Lisa Hardy Vet 40 40/113
00:55:51
00:56:14
238
562
Female Abigail Tilley SNR 33/101
00:55:47
00:56:15
239
333
Male Ravindranath Sant Vet 50 41/60
00:55:54
00:56:20
240
47
Female Dawn Canston Skegness & District Running Club Vet 40 41/113
00:56:04
00:56:21
241
518
Female Jane Martin Skegness & District Running Club Vet 40 42/113
00:55:34
00:56:27
242
370
Male Kevin Perry SNR 51/65
00:56:04
00:56:28
243
319
Male Ryan Tittershill SNR 52/65
00:55:59
00:56:30
244
256
Female Jayne Wallis Boston Community Runners Vet 50 17/82
00:55:54
00:56:33
245
73
Female Victoria Slatcher SNR 34/101
00:56:08
00:56:40
246
527
Male Ian Anderton Gainborough And Morton Striders SNR 53/65
00:55:24
00:56:43
247
259
Female Melanie Evans Vet 40 43/113
00:56:15
00:56:46
248
504
Male Antony Kelly Vet 50 42/60
00:56:02
00:56:49
249
212
Female Sarah Waldeck Vet 40 44/113
00:56:23
00:56:51
250
553
Male Richard Todd GWC Ultimate Vet 50 43/60
00:56:03
00:56:55
251
147
Male John Goodey Vet 60 11/17
00:55:57
00:56:55
252
377
Female Mel Ashton Hurricane Striders Vet 50 18/82
00:56:23
00:57:00
253
407
Female Natalie Mitchell Skegness & District Running Club SNR 35/101
00:56:33
00:57:01
254
195
Male Vijayendra Waykar Vet 40 48/69
00:56:38
00:57:05
255
297
Female Lora Hawkins Skegness & District Running Club SNR 36/101
00:56:37
00:57:05
256
464
Female Laura Reed Cleethorpes & District AC SNR 37/101
00:56:30
00:57:07
257
525
Female Caroline Harrison Hurricane Striders Vet 60 1/11
00:56:35
00:57:11
258
246
Male Peter Hayward Vet 60 12/17
00:56:35
00:57:13
259
539
Female Karen Hames Wolds Veterans RC Vet 60 2/11
00:56:38
00:57:19
260
215
Female Samantha Jensen Martin Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 45/113
00:56:49
00:57:27
261
524
Female Rebecca Stennett SNR 38/101
00:57:01
00:57:29
262
194
Female Louise Taylor Vet 40 46/113
00:57:02
00:57:31
263
232
Female Michelle Pitcher Vet 40 47/113
00:57:07
00:57:32
264
472
Female Caroline Whitfield Wolds Veterans RC SNR 39/101
00:57:01
00:57:37
265
465
Male David Reed Vet 40 49/69
00:57:01
00:57:38
266
175
Female Maria Twigg Vet 40 48/113
00:56:48
00:57:38
267
176
Female Sharon Collingwood Vet 40 49/113
00:56:49
00:57:38
268
179
Female Sarah Bierley Vet 40 50/113
00:56:49
00:57:38
269
331
Female Emma Cook Boston Community Runners Vet 40 51/113
00:57:24
00:57:49
270
516
Female Lisa Atkin Vet 40 52/113
00:57:22
00:57:49
271
65
Male Nathan Fisher Skegness & District Running Club Vet 40 50/69
00:57:17
00:57:53
272
345
Female Hilary Speller Skegness & District Running Club Vet 50 19/82
00:57:19
00:57:53
273
531
Female Mandie Elson Vet 50 20/82
00:57:33
00:58:05
274
417
Male Sam Caton SNR 54/65
00:58:00
00:58:18
275
421
Male Johnny Fluck Vet 50 44/60
00:57:59
00:58:19
276
425
Female Monicah Oakley SNR 40/101
00:57:33
00:58:19
277
532
Female Michelle Green Louth Triathlon Club Vet 40 53/113
00:57:11
00:58:21
278
446
Female Keira Shearman Pink Ladies Lincoln SNR 41/101
00:57:41
00:58:26
279
380
Male Luke Chesman SNR 55/65
00:57:16
00:58:29
280
62
Male Craig Holmes Vet 50 45/60
00:58:09
00:58:30
281
243
Female Mickaela Crane Skegness & District Running Club SNR 42/101
00:57:54
00:58:38
282
338
Female Kate Blanchard SNR 43/101
00:58:11
00:58:39
283
257
Male Ian Dexter Skegness & District Running Club Vet 50 46/60
00:57:56
00:58:39
284
603
Male Jack Hodgson SNR 56/65
00:57:32
00:58:46
285
325
Male Daniel Hill SNR 57/65
00:58:34
00:58:53
286
471
Female Julie Thorold Halmer Harriers Vet 40 54/113
00:58:22
00:59:22
287
57
Male Paul Shannon Vet 40 51/69
00:58:45
00:59:23
288
29
Female Geraldine Shannon Skegness & District Running Club Vet 40 55/113
00:58:45
00:59:23
289
223
Female Alexandra Gills Halmer Harriers Vet 50 21/82
00:58:23
00:59:23
290
428
Male Paul Harvey Skegness Triathlon Club SNR 58/65
00:58:57
00:59:24
291
530
Female Roberta Bray Sleaford Striders AC Vet 40 56/113
00:59:01
00:59:30
292
462
Female Laura Meston Vet 40 57/113
00:58:35
00:59:30
293
107
Female Kate Craven Vet 50 22/82
00:59:07
00:59:36
294
565
Female Kerry Mcculloch Notts women runners SNR 44/101
00:58:58
00:59:45
295
564
Female Kelly Crompton Vet 40 58/113
00:58:58
00:59:45
296
566
Female Kristina Burwood-Ansell Notts women runners SNR 45/101
00:58:59
00:59:45
297
399
Male Neil Goodwin Boston Community Runners Vet 40 52/69
00:59:21
00:59:53
298
306
Male Graham English Boston Community Runners Vet 50 47/60
00:59:34
00:59:59
299
307
Female Sharon English Boston Community Runners Vet 50 23/82
00:59:36
01:00:00
300
117
Female Jennifer Maltby Halmer Harriers Vet 40 59/113
00:59:10
01:00:12
301
20
Male Huw Tipton Vet 50 48/60
00:59:15
01:00:15
302
374
Female Sally Hollick Sleaford Striders AC Vet 50 24/82
00:59:32
01:00:15
303
365
Female Laura Smith Lonely Goat Running Club SNR 46/101
00:59:02
01:00:26
304
366
Male Richard Smith SNR 59/65
00:59:03
01:00:27
305
384
Male Kevin Lee Worksop Harriers Vet 40 53/69
00:59:48
01:00:34
306
544
Female Sarah Gibb SNR 47/101
00:59:26
01:00:40
307
214
Male Antony Martin Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 50 49/60
01:00:11
01:00:49
308
392
Female Victoria Worrall SNR 48/101
01:00:11
01:00:49
309
227
Female Emily Jackson SNR 49/101
01:00:17
01:00:50
310
226
Female Jules Kent SNR 50/101
01:00:19
01:00:50
311
103
Female Dawn Allen Halmer Harriers Vet 40 60/113
00:59:48
01:00:50
312
72
Female Theresa Richmond Vet 50 25/82
01:00:16
01:00:51
313
37
Male Graham Stacey Sleaford Striders AC Vet 60 13/17
01:00:08
01:00:51
314
602
Female Magda Moody Skegness & District Running Club SNR 51/101
00:59:38
01:00:55
315
431
Female Kerry Hudson Fetch Everyone Vet 50 26/82
01:00:24
01:01:03
316
237
Female Elaine Wilson Mablethorpe Running Club Vet 50 27/82
01:00:46
01:01:08
317
419
Female Verity Byrne SNR 52/101
01:00:04
01:01:15
318
490
Female Emma Bradbury Vet 50 28/82
01:01:18
01:01:33
319
458
Male Paul Maddison Lonely Goat Running Club Vet 50 50/60
01:01:13
01:01:39
320
15
Male Kevin Hindle Vet 40 54/69
01:00:56
01:01:41
321
44
Female Becky Hobson Skegness & District Running Club SNR 53/101
01:01:25
01:01:45
322
287
Female Gillian Vernon Woodhall Spa Steamers Vet 60 3/11
01:00:43
01:01:47
323
298
Female Karen Moran Vet 40 61/113
01:00:49
01:01:52
324
351
Female Katie Bentley SNR 54/101
01:00:48
01:01:52
325
456
Male Steve Sykes Vet 40 55/69
01:00:42
01:01:54
326
80
Female Tracey Collings Skegness & District Running Club Vet 40 62/113
01:00:44
01:01:54
327
481
Female Debbie Challinor Lonely Goat Running Club Vet 40 63/113
01:01:31
01:01:59
328
155
Female Carol Harrison Skegness & District Running Club Vet 50 29/82
01:01:39
01:01:59
329
196
Male Hema Thota Vet 40 56/69
01:01:34
01:02:02
330
285
Female Katherine Schmidt Vet 50 30/82
01:01:10
01:02:06
331
1
Male Michael Hawkesford Skegness Coasters Vet 40 57/69
01:01:34
01:02:24
332
398
Female Joanne Hodson Caistor Running Club Vet 50 31/82
01:01:27
01:02:27
333
397
Male Mark Hodson Caistor Running Club Vet 50 51/60
01:01:26
01:02:27
334
415
Female Shirley Straw Pink Ladies Lincoln Vet 50 32/82
01:01:46
01:02:28
335
290
Male Steve Whitford Vet 40 58/69
01:01:39
01:02:30
336
134
Male Shaun Saunders Vet 40 59/69
01:01:29
01:02:35
337
452
Female Sarah Stevenson Mablethorpe Running Club Vet 40 64/113
01:02:08
01:02:41
338
4
Female Margaret Thompson Vet 50 33/82
01:01:56
01:02:46
339
323
Female Heather Freeman Skegness & District Running Club Vet 50 34/82
01:02:26
01:02:48
340
486
Male Alex Taylor SNR 60/65
01:01:49
01:02:51
341
341
Female Sarah Burton Boston Community Runners Vet 50 35/82
01:02:13
01:02:55
342
304
Male Dave Onion Redhill Road Runners Vet 70+ 2/2
01:02:30
01:02:56
343
364
Male James Martin SNR 61/65
01:02:12
01:03:07
344
87
Female Di Lettice Halmer Harriers Vet 50 36/82
01:02:08
01:03:09
345
35
Female Georgina Lidgard Boston Community Runners Vet 40 65/113
01:02:08
01:03:09
346
81
Female Natasha Haynes Skegness & District Running Club Vet 40 66/113
01:02:58
01:03:11
347
478
Male Michael Markham Vet 50 52/60
01:02:40
01:03:16
348
302
Female Vicki Booth Vet 40 67/113
01:02:24
01:03:18
349
213
Female Helen Scarborough Vet 40 68/113
01:02:24
01:03:18
350
178
Female Janet Edwards Boston Community Runners Vet 60 4/11
01:02:23
01:03:19
351
276
Female Laura Smith SNR 55/101
01:02:10
01:03:20
352
277
Female Samantha Mamwell SNR 56/101
01:02:10
01:03:20
353
220
Female Hannah Curtis SNR 57/101
01:03:04
01:03:22
354
411
Female Sophie Poole SNR 58/101
01:02:13
01:03:23
355
389
Female Gemma Latham Newark Striders Running Club SNR 59/101
01:02:27
01:03:24
356
435
Female Diane Finlay Pink Ladies Lincoln Vet 50 37/82
01:02:42
01:03:27
357
473
Female Linda Bristow Tyler Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 60 5/11
01:02:54
01:03:29
358
394
Female Rosy Bennett SNR 60/101
01:02:20
01:03:32
359
334
Female Hayley Pearson Vet 40 69/113
01:02:28
01:03:32
360
234
Male Neil Pitcher Vet 40 60/69
01:02:55
01:03:34
361
136
Female Jenna Bellwood Skegness & District Running Club SNR 61/101
01:02:42
01:03:35
362
529
Male Charles Roberts Vet 50 53/60
01:02:46
01:03:38
363
70
Female Jackie Rhodes Skegness Coasters Vet 50 38/82
01:02:51
01:03:42
364
264
Female Julie Adams Vet 50 39/82
01:02:42
01:03:48
365
38
Female Jackie Hallett Boston Community Runners Vet 60 6/11
01:02:55
01:03:54
366
455
Female Dawn Sykes Skegness & District Running Club Vet 40 70/113
01:02:43
01:03:54
367
441
Female Suzanne Hogg Skegness & District Running Club Vet 40 71/113
01:02:44
01:03:54
368
519
Female Sharon Meeds Vet 50 40/82
01:02:59
01:03:56
369
60
Female Clare Teesdale Boston Community Runners Vet 50 41/82
01:03:19
01:04:01
370
222
Female Vanessa Smithson Halmer Harriers Vet 40 72/113
01:03:03
01:04:04
371
168
Female Diana Dykes Vet 60 7/11
01:03:19
01:04:05
372
193
Female Coral Young Vet 50 42/82
01:03:14
01:04:08
373
579
Male Steve Tucker Halmer Harriers Vet 40 61/69
01:03:06
01:04:08
374
442
Female Trish Groves Havering 90 Joggers Vet 60 8/11
01:03:33
01:04:12
375
8
Male Glyn Botfield North Derbyshire RC Vet 60 14/17
01:04:09
01:04:45
376
300
Female Kaye Davis Vet 40 73/113
01:03:53
01:04:51
377
122
Female Tracy Elizabeth Macdonald Boston Community Runners Vet 40 74/113
01:04:26
01:04:58
378
148
Female Annabel Bradley Vet 50 43/82
01:04:04
01:05:12
379
339
Female Tizainy Herberts VFitness SNR 62/101
01:04:40
01:05:14
380
336
Female Rebecca Herberts SNR 63/101
01:04:40
01:05:15
381
167
Male Andrew Smith Eye Community Runners SNR 62/65
01:04:48
01:05:30
382
329
Female Michelle Gard Eye Community Runners SNR 64/101
01:04:49
01:05:30
383
414
Male Tamas Peczy SNR 63/65
01:04:58
01:05:45
384
30
Female Lynsey Ballans Boston Triathlon Club Vet 40 75/113
01:04:59
01:05:45
385
282
Female Felicity Berry Mablethorpe Running Club Vet 70+ 1/2
01:05:17
01:05:49
386
432
Female Brenda Roberts Pink Ladies Lincoln Vet 60 9/11
01:05:10
01:05:51
387
127
Female Val Shaw VFitness Vet 40 76/113
01:05:17
01:05:52
388
315
Female Maxine Watson Vet 40 77/113
01:05:08
01:05:56
389
497
Female Carole Page Boston Community Runners Vet 60 10/11
01:05:42
01:06:03
390
477
Female Natalie Pittock SNR 65/101
01:04:59
01:06:09
391
273
Male Pete Hudson Wolds Veterans RC Vet 60 15/17
01:05:21
01:06:11
392
249
Female Claire Harness Werrington Joggers Vet 50 44/82
01:05:34
01:06:11
393
268
Female Lois Slocombe SNR 66/101
01:05:10
01:06:20
394
111
Female Audrey Costello Woodhall Spa Steamers Vet 50 45/82
01:05:19
01:06:23
395
112
Female Charlotte Costello Woodhall Spa Steamers SNR 67/101
01:05:20
01:06:25
396
241
Female Laila Chaloner-Tiainen Vet 40 78/113
01:05:28
01:06:25
397
514
Female Sue Blakeley Kerr Vet 50 46/82
01:06:03
01:06:38
398
218
Female Kathryn Bradbury Vet 40 79/113
01:05:44
01:06:43
399
326
Female Jennifer Bosier SNR 68/101
01:05:41
01:06:44
400
229
Male William Daulat Skegness & District Running Club Vet 50 54/60
01:06:14
01:06:53
401
549
Female Asha Eley SNR 69/101
01:06:26
01:06:56
402
495
Female Claire Rushby Pink Ladies Lincoln Vet 50 47/82
01:06:26
01:07:07
403
18
Female Claire Daniels-Tipton Vet 40 80/113
01:06:13
01:07:12
404
275
Female Jo Cook Vet 50 48/82
01:06:06
01:07:20
405
454
Female Helena Shelton Skegness & District Running Club Vet 40 81/113
01:06:07
01:07:21
406
228
Female Carol Daulat Skegness & District Running Club Vet 50 49/82
01:06:49
01:07:28
407
453
Female Katrina Needham Mablethorpe Running Club Vet 40 82/113
01:07:04
01:07:35
408
391
Female Carolyn Edwards Vet 40 83/113
01:06:20
01:07:36
409
63
Female Claire Shipley Vet 40 84/113
01:06:30
01:07:37
410
393
Female Kim Thompson Lonely Goat Running Club SNR 70/101
01:06:42
01:07:45
411
5
Female Laura Slater Comets SNR 71/101
01:07:14
01:07:50
412
555
Female Beth Darby Pink Ladies Lincoln SNR 72/101
01:07:12
01:07:56
413
548
Female Philippa Eley Vet 40 85/113
01:07:33
01:08:04
414
385
Female Ruth Archer Skegness & District Running Club SNR 73/101
01:06:56
01:08:05
415
154
Male Robin Harrison Skegness & District Running Club Vet 50 55/60
01:07:45
01:08:09
416
269
Female Tina North Skegness & District Running Club SNR 74/101
01:07:42
01:08:17
417
207
Male Nijil Vasukutty Vet 40 62/69
01:07:48
01:08:18
418
457
Female Joyce Stanton Pink Ladies Lincoln Vet 50 50/82
01:07:41
01:08:20
419
550
Female Jacqui Bass Vet 50 51/82
01:07:55
01:08:26
420
361
Female Debbie Kew Mablethorpe Running Club Vet 50 52/82
01:07:56
01:08:26
421
433
Female Rita Fortune Pink Ladies Lincoln Vet 70+ 2/2
01:07:48
01:08:31
422
443
Female Della Armstrong Pink Ladies Lincoln Vet 50 53/82
01:07:50
01:08:32
423
92
Female Tracy Sands Skegness Coasters Vet 50 54/82
01:07:51
01:08:41
424
225
Female Aija Priedite Vet 50 55/82
01:08:26
01:08:54
425
116
Female Sarah Fox-Clark Vegan Runners UK Vet 40 86/113
01:08:19
01:09:11
426
39
Female Jessica Bland Lonely Goat Running Club SNR 75/101
01:08:14
01:09:16
427
45
Female Sally Allsopp Fylde Coast Runners Vet 40 87/113
01:09:20
01:09:32
428
110
Male Jonathan Ilyk Vet 40 63/69
01:09:05
01:09:34
429
88
Male Karl Holmes Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 50 56/60
01:08:34
01:09:37
430
574
Female Mary Turner Boston Community Runners Vet 50 56/82
01:09:06
01:10:01
431
401
Female Rachel Dudman Lonely Goat Running Club Vet 40 88/113
01:08:59
01:10:09
432
28
Male Duncan Ballans Boston Triathlon Club Vet 40 64/69
01:09:33
01:10:25
433
31
Female Caroline Herriott Boston Triathlon Club Vet 40 89/113
01:09:33
01:10:25
434
589
Female Ellen Cramoysan Boston Triathlon Club SNR 76/101
01:09:34
01:10:26
435
289
Male Neil Emerson Grantham Running Club Vet 50 57/60
01:09:52
01:10:54
436
3
Female Sindy Euerby Vet 40 90/113
01:09:53
01:10:54
437
371
Male Philip Hopewell Vet 50 58/60
01:09:53
01:11:04
438
128
Female Sara Matthews SNR 77/101
01:10:07
01:11:10
439
185
Female Gillian Mobbs Notts women runners Vet 40 91/113
01:10:19
01:11:13
440
11
Female Sarita Barton Skegness & District Running Club Vet 40 92/113
01:09:59
01:11:15
441
182
Female Julie Williams Vet 50 57/82
01:10:13
01:11:20
442
242
Female Lorraine Love Vet 50 58/82
01:10:18
01:11:20
443
98
Female Nicola Priestley Skegness & District Running Club Vet 40 93/113
01:10:23
01:11:31
444
536
Female Tracey Edwards Skegness & District Running Club Vet 50 59/82
01:10:22
01:11:31
445
100
Female Rachael Horton Sleaford Striders AC SNR 78/101
01:10:38
01:11:44
446
59
Female Anna Thompson Sleaford Striders AC Vet 50 60/82
01:10:35
01:11:51
447
23
Female Shirley Ford Vet 50 61/82
01:10:36
01:11:51
448
203
Male Shaun Mcgarry Skegness & District Running Club Vet 60 16/17
01:11:07
01:12:12
449
139
Female Natalie Sellars Newark Striders Running Club SNR 79/101
01:11:27
01:12:22
450
99
Female Rachel Shinn Vet 50 62/82
01:11:17
01:12:25
451
183
Female Dawn Gould Pitsea RC SNR 80/101
01:12:00
01:12:35
452
34
Female Georgina Stanfield Pitsea RC SNR 81/101
01:12:02
01:12:36
453
445
Female Marie Brereton Skegness Coasters Vet 40 94/113
01:11:27
01:12:46
454
448
Female Tina Simpson Vet 40 95/113
01:11:28
01:12:47
455
66
Female Jo Heron Boston Community Runners Vet 40 96/113
01:11:48
01:12:50
456
383
Female Nicola Sale Vet 40 97/113
01:11:59
01:13:07
457
381
Female Evkershaw Kershaw SNR 82/101
01:12:00
01:13:07
458
388
Female Sally Clarke Lincs SC Runclub Vet 50 63/82
01:12:42
01:13:30
459
140
Female Elizabeth Henderson Vet 40 98/113
01:12:39
01:13:34
460
540
Female Heidi Miles SNR 83/101
01:13:20
01:13:52
461
461
Female Elly Rutherford Skegness Coasters SNR 84/101
01:13:04
01:13:56
462
437
Female Clare Heritage Skegness & District Running Club Vet 50 64/82
01:12:58
01:14:09
463
263
Male Leigh Slatcher Vet 50 59/60
01:13:42
01:14:14
464
382
Female Charlotte Fawcett SNR 85/101
01:13:25
01:14:32
465
197
Male Ashok Kumar Vet 40 65/69
01:15:03
01:15:35
466
598
Male Steve Langford Boston Community Runners Vet 40 66/69
01:14:35
01:15:47
467
597
Female Kerry Mccrainor Boston Community Runners Vet 40 99/113
01:15:48
01:15:48
468
254
Male Sanjiv Jain Skegness & District Running Club Vet 50 60/60
01:14:50
01:16:06
469
440
Female Sara Scotney Vet 40 100/113
01:16:12
01:16:22
470
157
Female Katie Liddy Vet 40 101/113
01:15:44
01:16:26
471
310
Female Cathleen Douce Boston Triathlon Club SNR 86/101
01:15:31
01:16:27
472
330
Female Zoe Ward Boston Triathlon Club SNR 87/101
01:15:31
01:16:27
473
444
Female Claire Lowrie Vet 40 102/113
01:15:46
01:16:58
474
262
Female Samantha Rubery Northowram Pumas Running Club Vet 50 65/82
01:15:56
01:17:02
475
173
Female Alison Cook Skegness & District Running Club Vet 50 66/82
01:16:17
01:17:33
476
591
Female Carmen Clark Boston Community Runners Vet 50 67/82
01:17:46
01:18:58
477
501
Female Kristina Willoughby SNR 88/101
01:17:44
01:18:58
478
499
Female Tara Handley Vet 40 103/113
01:17:44
01:18:58
479
500
Female Olivia Handley SNR 89/101
01:17:43
01:18:58
480
320
Female Susan Brumby Notts women runners Vet 40 104/113
01:18:12
01:19:07
481
281
Female Sarah Wilson Notts women runners Vet 40 105/113
01:18:16
01:19:11
482
588
Male Marcus Tumber Skegness Coasters SNR 64/65
01:18:57
01:19:46
483
593
Female Cathy Hobbs Vet 50 68/82
01:20:42
01:21:27
484
266
Male Bryan Wagg SNR 65/65
01:20:43
01:21:27
485
245
Female Emma Mobbs I Can Run CIC SNR 90/101
01:20:43
01:21:39
486
451
Female Lisa Chaplin Notts women runners Vet 50 69/82
01:21:33
01:22:27
487
413
Female Barbara Peczy SNR 91/101
01:23:03
01:23:48
488
605
Female Fiona Wrisberg Boston Community Runners Vet 50 70/82
01:22:52
01:23:59
489
402
Female Diane Burrell Boston Community Runners Vet 50 71/82
01:22:52
01:23:59
490
584
Female Joanne Jacklin Halmer Harriers Vet 40 106/113
01:23:11
01:24:03
491
186
Female Maureen Limb Notts women runners Vet 60 11/11
01:23:26
01:24:21
492
349
Female Jo Heckford SNR 92/101
01:23:22
01:24:27
493
328
Female Jennie Harrison SNR 93/101
01:23:22
01:24:28
494
58
Female Rebecca Justice SNR 94/101
01:23:19
01:24:41
495
118
Male Rees Leggate Vet 40 67/69
01:24:27
01:25:02
496
120
Female Ellie Leggate SNR 95/101
01:24:28
01:25:02
497
408
Female Susan Meggett Pink Ladies Lincoln Vet 50 72/82
01:24:47
01:25:34
498
158
Female Jenny Atherton Vet 50 73/82
01:26:32
01:27:15
499
162
Female Donna Eales SNR 96/101
01:26:25
01:27:44
500
614
Male Tom Stimpson Newark Striders Running Club Vet 40 68/69
01:26:59
01:27:57
501
240
Female Pamela Wren Eye Community Runners Vet 40 107/113
01:27:03
01:28:19
502
507
Female Dianne Booth Eye Community Runners SNR 97/101
01:27:04
01:28:19
503
151
Female Katie Smith Eye Community Runners SNR 98/101
01:27:04
01:28:19
504
104
Female Theresa Newton Vet 40 108/113
01:27:19
01:28:23
505
517
Female India Stafford SNR 99/101
01:31:33
01:32:28
506
160
Female Tracey Knott Wootton Road Runners Vet 50 74/82
01:31:19
01:32:40
507
608
Female Elizabeth Bonnett Wootton Road Runners Vet 50 75/82
01:31:19
01:32:40
508
449
Female Laura Chapman Wootton Road Runners SNR 100/101
01:31:21
01:32:40
509
450
Female Julya Huntley-Welsenaer Vet 50 76/82
01:31:20
01:32:40
510
156
Female Jo Partridge Wootton Road Runners Vet 40 109/113
01:31:20
01:32:40
511
165
Female Jane Timmis Wootton Road Runners Vet 50 77/82
01:31:20
01:32:40
512
166
Female Joanne Hornett Wootton Road Runners Vet 40 110/113
01:31:19
01:32:40
513
172
Male David Butler Wootton Road Runners Vet 60 17/17
01:31:19
01:32:40
514
161
Female Stella Barker Wootton Road Runners Vet 40 111/113
01:31:21
01:32:41
515
169
Female Karen Clark Wootton Road Runners Vet 50 78/82
01:31:21
01:32:41
516
159
Female Vicky Denney Wootton Road Runners Vet 40 112/113
01:31:23
01:32:41
517
163
Female Kathy Saunders MK Lakeside Runners Vet 50 79/82
01:31:23
01:32:41
518
604
Male Dara Odoherty Vet 40 69/69
01:32:04
01:33:02
519
576
Female Carol Norton Boston Community Runners Vet 50 80/82
01:32:03
01:33:17
520
390
Female Kay Rawson Vet 50 81/82
01:32:21
01:33:34
521
308
Female Maria Baker Boston Community Runners Vet 50 82/82
01:33:22
01:34:35
522
571
Female Maryke Kilbon Boston Community Runners SNR 101/101
01:33:22
01:34:35
523
475
Female Emma Farley Vet 40 113/113
01:34:49
01:36:00