The Cleethorpes New Years Day 10k 2020

The 1st January 2020

Share these results on facebook and twitter and if you like what we do like us...


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
653
Male Lucian Allison Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 1/43
00:29:39
00:29:40
2
558
Male Finley Thompson Grimsby Tri Club Senior 2/43
00:32:51
00:32:52
3
532
Male Caleb Stephenson Cleethorpes & District AC U20 1/11
00:34:10
00:34:10
4
528
Male Matt Spendlove Cleethorpes & District AC U20 2/11
00:34:40
00:34:41
5
579
Male Lee Varley Vet 35 1/52
00:34:54
00:34:57
6
327
Male Jack Johnson Senior 3/43
00:34:59
00:34:59
7
108
Male Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC Vet 35 2/52
00:35:31
00:35:31
8
390
Male James Mcnamee Skegness Coasters Vet 50 1/36
00:35:45
00:35:46
9
572
Male Martin Troop Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 4/43
00:35:50
00:35:50
10
516
Male Robert Smith Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 1/46
00:36:31
00:36:32
11
505
Male Kaoru Shimada Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 40 2/46
00:36:32
00:36:33
12
170
Male Stephen Dring Wolds Veterans RC Vet 50 2/36
00:36:36
00:36:37
13
599
Female Georgina Weston Rotherham Harriers & AC Senior 1/44
00:36:41
00:36:42
14
16
Male Dave Armstrong Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 45 1/47
00:36:43
00:36:44
15
8
Male David Allworthy Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 40 3/46
00:36:52
00:36:54
16
549
Male Christopher Taylor Vet 40 4/46
00:36:54
00:36:57
17
499
Male Darren Sharpe Grimsby Tri Club Vet 45 2/47
00:36:58
00:37:01
18
511
Male Michael Skelton Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 5/46
00:37:02
00:37:04
19
552
Male Andrew Teasdale Doncaster AC Senior 5/43
00:37:10
00:37:14
20
338
Male Ethan Knight Grimsby Tri Club U20 3/11
00:37:28
00:37:32
21
358
Male Mike Macdougall Wolds Veterans RC Vet 50 3/36
00:37:31
00:37:33
22
347
Male Lee Leggett Senior 6/43
00:37:40
00:37:41
23
497
Male Paul Scrivener Senior 7/43
00:37:45
00:37:48
24
437
Male Gary Pawson Vet 35 3/52
00:37:49
00:37:52
25
493
Male Tim Savage City of Hull AC Vet 50 4/36
00:38:03
00:38:04
26
317
Male Paul Jackson Grimsby Tri Club Vet 40 6/46
00:38:18
00:38:22
27
449
Male Ben Plumpton Cleethorpes & District AC U20 4/11
00:38:29
00:38:31
28
141
Male Jack Darnell Cleethorpes & District AC Senior 8/43
00:38:25
00:38:33
29
31
Male Martin Ball Louth Triathlon Club Vet 40 7/46
00:38:38
00:38:40
30
518
Male Drew Smith Grimsby Tri Club Senior 9/43
00:38:36
00:38:40
31
548
Female Beth Taylor Senior 2/44
00:38:39
00:38:42
32
14
Male Matthew Arliss Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 8/46
00:38:41
00:38:42
33
416
Male James Noble Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 35 4/52
00:38:41
00:38:44
34
554
Male Dean Thomas Cleethorpes & District AC Senior 10/43
00:38:45
00:38:47
35
312
Male Matthew Isle Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 45 3/47
00:38:51
00:38:55
36
622
Male Stef Wilson Vet 45 4/47
00:38:51
00:38:57
37
270
Female Carolyn Hay Redhill Road Runners Vet 45 1/28
00:38:54
00:38:57
38
67
Male Steve Brewin Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 9/46
00:38:50
00:38:58
39
322
Male Rick James Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 10/46
00:39:00
00:39:07
40
520
Male Steven Smith Louth Triathlon Club Vet 45 5/47
00:39:09
00:39:13
41
400
Male Joe Moore Grimsby Tri Club Senior 11/43
00:39:10
00:39:15
42
233
Male David Green Vet 35 5/52
00:39:20
00:39:23
43
288
Male Barry Holcombe Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 11/46
00:39:19
00:39:26
44
201
Male Jonathan Fowler Grimsby Tri Club Vet 55 1/31
00:39:25
00:39:29
45
356
Male Leigh Macdonald Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 12/43
00:39:28
00:39:31
46
442
Male Andy Pegg Wolds Veterans RC Vet 50 5/36
00:39:32
00:39:34
47
525
Male Paul Snowden Louth AC Vet 50 6/36
00:39:31
00:39:34
48
164
Male Matthew Dowse Grimsby Tri Club Vet 35 6/52
00:39:43
00:39:48
49
161
Male Andrew Dobson Grimsby Tri Club Vet 35 7/52
00:39:48
00:39:52
50
181
Male Richard Eke Senior 13/43
00:39:48
00:39:54
51
436
Male Mark Patrick Vet 50 7/36
00:40:01
00:40:06
52
19
Male Adrian Atter Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 45 6/47
00:40:03
00:40:07
53
203
Male Lee Fox Royston Runners Vet 35 8/52
00:40:05
00:40:08
54
148
Male Keiron Davies Vet 35 9/52
00:39:59
00:40:13
55
401
Male Glenn Moore Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 55 2/31
00:40:17
00:40:23
56
134
Male Adam Croy Senior 14/43
00:40:16
00:40:23
57
85
Male Chris Burkitt Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 10/52
00:40:16
00:40:24
58
615
Male David Willerton Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 7/47
00:40:05
00:40:28
59
483
Male Richard Roe Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 8/47
00:40:24
00:40:28
60
355
Male Mark Lyon Skegness And District Running Club Vet 45 9/47
00:40:23
00:40:29
61
163
Female Paula Downing Mabelthorpe RC Vet 50 1/30
00:40:51
00:40:53
62
125
Male Thomas Corlett Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 15/43
00:40:47
00:40:54
63
597
Male Peter Wass Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 50 8/36
00:40:55
00:41:02
64
72
Female Judith Broadbent Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 35 1/29
00:41:00
00:41:04
65
423
Female Jill Ottley Vet 45 2/28
00:41:13
00:41:16
66
354
Male Guy Lonsdale Vet 45 10/47
00:41:18
00:41:19
67
74
Male Jacob Brolly Senior 16/43
00:41:29
00:41:37
68
44
Male Matthew Beckett Vet 40 12/46
00:41:37
00:41:42
69
462
Female Lydia Race Barnsley AC Vet 35 2/29
00:41:44
00:41:45
70
642
Male Chris Wray Vet 45 11/47
00:41:40
00:41:45
71
192
Male Mark Farmery Vet 45 12/47
00:41:36
00:41:51
72
553
Male Alexander Telfer Sleaford Striders AC Vet 55 3/31
00:41:53
00:42:02
73
93
Male Mick Casey Barnsley AC Vet 70 1/6
00:42:05
00:42:09
74
571
Male Jonathan Troop Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 35 11/52
00:42:09
00:42:10
75
30
Female Jayne Baldwin Doncaster AC Vet 50 2/30
00:42:08
00:42:12
76
318
Male Dave Jackson Wolds Veterans RC Vet 55 4/31
00:42:13
00:42:16
77
273
Male Luke Haynes Skegness And District Running Club U20 5/11
00:42:17
00:42:24
78
620
Female Beverley Wilson Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 50 3/30
00:42:23
00:42:25
79
330
Male Benjamin Keaton Woodhall Spa Steamers Vet 40 13/46
00:42:23
00:42:26
80
33
Male Steve Barker Cleethorpes Tri Club Vet 45 13/47
00:42:22
00:42:30
81
635
Male Christopher Woodforth Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 14/46
00:42:30
00:42:33
82
221
Male Si Gibney Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 15/46
00:42:27
00:42:34
83
550
Male Peter Taylor Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 50 9/36
00:42:33
00:42:38
84
58
Male Matthew Blockley Vet 45 14/47
00:42:10
00:42:40
85
57
Male Tim Blackburn Caistor Running Club Vet 45 15/47
00:42:40
00:42:48
86
154
Male Karlovy Dershakal Vet 35 12/52
00:42:48
00:42:59
87
557
Male Les Thompson Grimsby Tri Club Vet 50 10/36
00:43:05
00:43:09
88
646
Male Anthony Yeats Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 50 11/36
00:43:05
00:43:10
89
530
Male Lee St Quinton Skegness Triathlon Club Vet 35 13/52
00:43:05
00:43:20
90
445
Female Nicole Peters City of Hull AC Senior 3/44
00:43:11
00:43:21
91
12
Male Jonathan Appleton Cleethorpes & District AC Senior 17/43
00:43:11
00:43:21
92
38
Male James Barlow Vet 35 14/52
00:43:17
00:43:23
93
392
Male Adrian Messingham Beverley AC Vet 45 16/47
00:43:15
00:43:30
94
231
Male Timothy Green Humbert Triathletes Vet 40 16/46
00:43:25
00:43:34
95
295
Male Brian Hostad Wolds Veterans RC Vet 50 12/36
00:43:35
00:43:40
96
208
Male Mike Gallagher Vet 35 15/52
00:43:14
00:43:43
97
474
Male Matt Riley Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 35 16/52
00:43:36
00:43:44
98
461
Male Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners Vet 60 1/16
00:43:31
00:43:47
99
20
Male Terry Axcell Vet 40 17/46
00:43:42
00:43:50
100
83
Male Tommy Burgess Vet 35 17/52
00:43:40
00:43:51
101
481
Male Andrew Robinson Vet 35 18/52
00:43:43
00:43:52
102
151
Male Garry Davy Vet 50 13/36
00:43:48
00:43:54
103
578
Male Jake Van-Nuil East Hull Harriers & AC U20 6/11
00:43:47
00:43:54
104
484
Male Christian Rook Grimsby Tri Club U20 7/11
00:44:00
00:44:04
105
503
Male Damian Shaw Grimsby Tri Club Vet 35 19/52
00:43:56
00:44:05
106
424
Female Katie Over Grimsby Tri Club Senior 4/44
00:44:01
00:44:07
107
269
Male Mark Haxby Grimsby Tri Club Vet 50 14/36
00:44:01
00:44:08
108
296
Male Paul Howard Barton & District Ac Vet 35 20/52
00:44:00
00:44:12
109
220
Male David Gibney Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 17/47
00:44:08
00:44:16
110
218
Female Lydia Gibbs Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 3/28
00:44:11
00:44:17
111
172
Male Bryan Dunbar Vet 40 18/46
00:44:08
00:44:26
112
179
Male Thomas Edmond Lincolntri U20 8/11
00:44:24
00:44:27
113
643
Male Ian Wright City of Hull AC Senior 18/43
00:44:27
00:44:35
114
435
Female Lorraine Paterson Cleethorpes Tri Club Vet 45 4/28
00:44:28
00:44:38
115
87
Male Adam Buxton Vet 45 18/47
00:44:33
00:44:39
116
408
Female Katie-Anne Murphy Senior 5/44
00:44:28
00:44:40
117
647
Male Andrew Yorston Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 55 5/31
00:44:36
00:44:43
118
309
Male James Hutson Fitmums And Friends Vet 35 21/52
00:44:39
00:44:46
119
450
Male Matthew Poole Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 19/46
00:44:33
00:44:46
120
162
Male Cam Donald Senior 19/43
00:44:34
00:44:49
121
285
Male Tony Hodge Roundhay Runners Vet 45 19/47
00:44:58
00:45:05
122
271
Male Mark Haynes Skegness And District Running Club Vet 45 20/47
00:44:58
00:45:12
123
434
Male John Pascoe Grimsby Tri Club Vet 45 21/47
00:45:07
00:45:21
124
404
Male Luke Morley Senior 20/43
00:45:18
00:45:23
125
476
Male Stephen Risley Vet 50 15/36
00:45:20
00:45:25
126
336
Male Tommy King Vet 35 22/52
00:45:15
00:45:27
127
427
Male Malcolm Packer Wolds Veterans RC Vet 60 2/16
00:45:28
00:45:28
128
376
Male Brynnen Massey Vet 55 6/31
00:45:27
00:45:31
129
453
Female Rachel Portlock Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 5/28
00:45:27
00:45:32
130
234
Male John Green Wolds Veterans RC Vet 65 1/8
00:45:34
00:45:39
131
61
Male Thomas Bond Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Senior 21/43
00:45:27
00:45:40
132
100
Male Andrew Shelton Skegness And District Running Club Vet 50 16/36
00:45:28
00:45:44
133
227
Female Linda Goodall Vet 40 1/42
00:45:42
00:45:52
134
189
Male Matt Faers Ukrunchat Vet 40 20/46
00:45:48
00:46:00
135
280
Female Jane Hill Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 50 4/30
00:45:55
00:46:03
136
289
Male Steve Hollinworth Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 50 17/36
00:45:51
00:46:04
137
132
Male Peter Crow Louth AC Vet 55 7/31
00:46:01
00:46:06
138
574
Male Allan Turnbull Wolds Veterans RC Vet 65 2/8
00:46:02
00:46:07
139
82
Male Gavin Burden Vet 40 21/46
00:46:06
00:46:09
140
198
Female Lynsey Fletcher Vet 40 2/42
00:46:06
00:46:09
141
178
Female Sarah Edmond Lincolntri Vet 50 5/30
00:46:07
00:46:10
142
287
Male David Hodkinson Grimsby Tri Club Vet 45 22/47
00:46:01
00:46:15
143
624
Male Mike Wilson Vet 35 23/52
00:46:23
00:46:34
144
529
Male Alan Spittlehouse Vet 40 22/46
00:46:27
00:46:36
145
112
Male Steven Clynes Grimsby Tri Club Vet 50 18/36
00:46:03
00:46:36
146
217
Male David George Caistor Running Club Vet 55 8/31
00:46:34
00:46:41
147
207
Male Steve Freestone Vet 40 23/46
00:46:15
00:46:42
148
64
Male Andrew Bradley Vet 35 24/52
00:46:35
00:46:46
149
249
Male Ben Ham Louth Triathlon Club Senior 22/43
00:46:32
00:46:49
150
326
Female Fiona Jex Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 50 6/30
00:46:43
00:46:51
151
307
Male Graham Hurst Vet 50 19/36
00:46:58
00:47:06
152
444
Male Nigel Pennington Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 50 20/36
00:46:55
00:47:09
153
310
Male Davey Ishywood Ukrunchat Vet 35 25/52
00:47:01
00:47:14
154
431
Male William Parker Cleethorpes & District AC U20 9/11
00:47:12
00:47:15
155
362
Female Tanya Mackie Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 3/29
00:47:08
00:47:21
156
519
Male Robert Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 60 3/16
00:47:25
00:47:25
157
113
Male Paul Cockram Grimsby Tri Club Senior 23/43
00:47:17
00:47:27
158
422
Male Mo Omidi Vet 40 24/46
00:47:14
00:47:29
159
344
Male Thomas Lawcock Barnsley Harriers Senior 24/43
00:47:26
00:47:31
160
544
Male Russell Tattershall Caistor Running Club Vet 55 9/31
00:47:31
00:47:39
161
332
Male Richard Kelk Cleethorpes & District AC Senior 25/43
00:47:25
00:47:39
162
140
Male Tony Dalgetty Wolds Veterans RC Vet 60 4/16
00:47:37
00:47:40
163
590
Male Chris Ward Vet 35 26/52
00:47:25
00:47:42
164
293
Male David Hopper Vet 35 27/52
00:47:10
00:47:44
165
176
Female Ruth Edison Louth AC Vet 50 7/30
00:47:33
00:47:45
166
584
Female Anna Vinter Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 40 3/42
00:47:32
00:47:45
167
235
Male Steven Green Wolds Veterans RC Vet 65 3/8
00:47:45
00:47:48
168
258
Male Roy Hart Barnsley AC Vet 65 4/8
00:47:45
00:47:51
169
213
Female Betty Gash Wolds Veterans RC Vet 60 1/8
00:47:52
00:47:58
170
169
Female Kerry Drewery Louth Triathlon Club Vet 45 6/28
00:47:45
00:47:58
171
627
Male Peter Wilson Team Manvers Vet 50 21/36
00:47:54
00:48:00
172
522
Male Baz Smith Vet 55 10/31
00:47:55
00:48:01
173
205
Male Brian Fox Wolds Veterans RC Vet 55 11/31
00:47:47
00:48:02
174
276
Female Katherine Hesketh Vet 40 4/42
00:47:53
00:48:05
175
253
Male Daniel Hargreaves Vet 40 25/46
00:47:52
00:48:06
176
279
Male Ryan Hickman Vet 35 28/52
00:47:55
00:48:06
177
563
Female Alexandra Thornley Senior 6/44
00:47:51
00:48:13
178
243
Male Andy Guymer City of Hull AC Vet 40 26/46
00:48:04
00:48:17
179
595
Female Anna Warner Grimsby Tri Club Senior 7/44
00:48:13
00:48:23
180
152
Female Amanda Dawson Vet 45 7/28
00:48:17
00:48:25
181
457
Male Neil Pridgeon Grimsby Tri Club Vet 35 29/52
00:48:20
00:48:35
182
268
Male Martin Haworth Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 55 12/31
00:48:25
00:48:40
183
7
Male Rob Allison Vet 45 23/47
00:48:07
00:48:43
184
634
Male Alan Woodcock Caistor Running Club Vet 65 5/8
00:48:39
00:48:50
185
156
Female Katie Dhingra Aldershot Farnham & District AC Vet 35 4/29
00:48:13
00:48:50
186
542
Male Richard Sutton Vet 45 24/47
00:48:46
00:49:00
187
298
Male Jason Howe Vet 45 25/47
00:48:38
00:49:04
188
617
Male Guy Willey Mabelthorpe RC Vet 45 26/47
00:48:55
00:49:06
189
433
Male Richard Parrott Vet 35 30/52
00:48:34
00:49:08
190
650
Male Adam Young Vet 40 27/46
00:48:49
00:49:10
191
111
Male Andrew Clover Vet 35 31/52
00:48:35
00:49:10
192
145
Male William Davies Grimsby Tri Club Vet 35 32/52
00:48:50
00:49:13
193
195
Female Fay Fenwick Vet 55 1/17
00:49:08
00:49:15
194
496
Male Paul Scott Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 50 22/36
00:49:08
00:49:17
195
230
Male Paul Grant Grants Gliders Vet 40 28/46
00:49:01
00:49:21
196
372
Female Emma Marshall-Telfer Skegness And District Running Club Vet 45 8/28
00:48:59
00:49:23
197
129
Male Gary Crisp Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 27/47
00:49:08
00:49:24
198
190
Male James Fairgrieve Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 45 28/47
00:49:12
00:49:24
199
405
Male Nigel Morrison Caistor Running Club Vet 55 13/31
00:49:19
00:49:28
200
367
Male Paul Marchant Vet 55 14/31
00:49:11
00:49:31
201
369
Male Harry Margarson Senior 26/43
00:49:11
00:49:33
202
576
Male Craig Turrell Vet 55 15/31
00:49:14
00:49:37
203
515
Female Hannah Smith Caistor Running Club Senior 8/44
00:49:15
00:49:37
204
254
Female Janet Harmston Skegness Coasters Vet 60 2/8
00:49:32
00:49:38
205
165
Male Neil Dowse Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 55 16/31
00:49:11
00:49:39
206
475
Female Carolyn Riley Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 55 2/17
00:49:32
00:49:40
207
153
Female Kirsty Densley Barton & District Ac Senior 9/44
00:49:25
00:49:43
208
564
Male Clive Thornley Wolds Veterans RC Vet 60 5/16
00:49:35
00:49:46
209
136
Male Nick Cudmore 100% Tri Vet 60 6/16
00:49:17
00:49:51
210
645
Male Christopher Wright Vet 40 29/46
00:49:30
00:49:52
211
555
Female Victoria Thomas Senior 10/44
00:49:47
00:49:55
212
451
Male Daniel Porte Vet 65 6/8
00:49:42
00:49:59
213
102
Male Francis Cheung Vet 40 30/46
00:49:28
00:50:04
214
144
Male William Davies Aldershot Farnham & District AC Vet 45 29/47
00:49:30
00:50:08
215
426
Male Pete Owen Grimsby Tri Club Senior 27/43
00:49:27
00:50:10
216
464
Male Daniel Rawcliffe Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 35 33/52
00:49:55
00:50:13
217
277
Male Philip Hewett Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 45 30/47
00:49:57
00:50:13
218
454
Male Mattie Portlock Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 31/47
00:50:03
00:50:14
219
384
Female Claire Mchugh Vet 35 5/29
00:50:10
00:50:21
220
15
Male Jonathan Armitage Vet 45 32/47
00:49:54
00:50:21
221
387
Male Ken Mcmillan Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 60 7/16
00:49:51
00:50:22
222
545
Female Laura Taylor Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 35 6/29
00:50:08
00:50:24
223
465
Male Phil Rayner Vet 35 34/52
00:50:17
00:50:31
224
618
Male Joseph Willey Vet 45 33/47
00:50:32
00:50:34
225
117
Male Liam Collins Senior 28/43
00:49:56
00:50:34
226
507
Female Kate Simons Louth Triathlon Club Vet 40 5/42
00:50:19
00:50:35
227
139
Male Neil Curtis Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 55 17/31
00:50:16
00:50:43
228
48
Male Steve Bell Wolds Veterans RC Vet 70 2/6
00:50:40
00:50:43
229
613
Female Nicola Wilkinson Danum Harriers Vet 40 6/42
00:50:30
00:50:44
230
242
Male Carl Groves Grimsby Tri Club Vet 55 18/31
00:50:32
00:50:45
231
286
Female Rebecca Hodgson Vet 35 7/29
00:50:42
00:50:59
232
256
Male James Harris Senior 29/43
00:50:33
00:50:59
233
215
Male Dan Gelder Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 31/46
00:50:43
00:51:00
234
29
Male Matthew Balderson Vet 35 35/52
00:50:28
00:51:06
235
480
Female Emily Robinson Senior 11/44
00:50:43
00:51:10
236
120
Male Damian Cook Vet 40 32/46
00:50:51
00:51:12
237
410
Female Caroline Nearney Vet 40 7/42
00:51:01
00:51:12
238
223
Female Karen Gibson Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 8/42
00:51:09
00:51:19
239
381
Female Sian Mccourt Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 9/42
00:51:15
00:51:24
240
443
Female Diane Pegg Wolds Veterans RC Vet 50 8/30
00:51:15
00:51:24
241
339
Male Chris Knowles East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 35 36/52
00:51:18
00:51:25
242
644
Female Katie Wright Grimsby Tri Club Vet 35 8/29
00:51:26
00:51:32
243
380
Male Bernard Mccloskey Vet 50 23/36
00:51:05
00:51:34
244
200
Male Dan Forrester Vet 35 37/52
00:51:08
00:51:38
245
656
Female Sam Pell Vet 40 10/42
00:51:23
00:51:45
246
210
Male Jon Gant Vet 40 33/46
00:51:17
00:51:46
247
377
Male Robin Mayor Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 50 24/36
00:51:29
00:51:46
248
171
Female Daniela Dumitrescu Louth Triathlon Club Senior 12/44
00:51:37
00:51:53
249
345
Male Glynn Leaning Killamarsh Kestrels Vet 55 19/31
00:51:18
00:51:57
250
501
Male John Sharpe Vet 60 8/16
00:51:43
00:52:02
251
371
Male Nick Marsden We Can Run Vet 45 34/47
00:51:36
00:52:02
252
281
Male Andrew Hill Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 38/52
00:51:45
00:52:03
253
546
Female Gemma Taylor Louth Triathlon Club Vet 35 9/29
00:51:46
00:52:07
254
47
Male Matthew Bell Sale Harriers Manchester Vet 40 34/46
00:52:05
00:52:10
255
569
Male Josh Tinker Senior 30/43
00:52:16
00:52:16
256
526
Male Justin Southam Vet 35 39/52
00:51:42
00:52:20
257
81
Female Sharon Bullivent Barton & District Ac Vet 45 9/28
00:51:57
00:52:23
258
149
Female Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners & Ac Vet 65 1/1
00:52:18
00:52:25
259
37
Male Paul Barley Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 55 20/31
00:52:13
00:52:28
260
393
Female Ellen Messingham City of Hull AC Vet 40 11/42
00:52:11
00:52:29
261
567
Female Abi Tinker Louth Triathlon Club Senior 13/44
00:52:13
00:52:30
262
411
Female Stacey Needham Fitmums And Friends Senior 14/44
00:52:13
00:52:33
263
538
Male Lee Stratford Vegetarian Cycling & AC Vet 40 35/46
00:52:07
00:52:34
264
168
Male Kelly Drewery Vet 55 21/31
00:52:09
00:52:34
265
471
Female Heather Riches Lonely Goat RC Vet 45 10/28
00:52:14
00:52:35
266
222
Male Ronnie Gibson Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 55 22/31
00:52:16
00:52:41
267
612
Male Tim Wilkins Senior 31/43
00:52:26
00:52:42
268
478
Female Samantha Ritson Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 45 11/28
00:52:34
00:52:46
269
589
Female Katrina Walster Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 55 3/17
00:52:38
00:52:48
270
414
Female Jane Newton Vet 40 12/42
00:52:26
00:52:48
271
32
Male Marcin Balucki Vet 35 40/52
00:52:32
00:52:55
272
94
Male Dean Chalder Wolds Veterans RC Vet 55 23/31
00:52:45
00:52:57
273
216
Male Mark Genney Vet 45 35/47
00:52:47
00:53:05
274
302
Male Simon Hulatt Lgrc Vet 35 41/52
00:52:51
00:53:09
275
594
Female Kimberley Ward-Pawson Senior 15/44
00:52:50
00:53:11
276
446
Female Helen Phillips Vet 40 13/42
00:52:59
00:53:17
277
262
Female Stephanie Harter Senior 16/44
00:53:00
00:53:17
278
184
Male Andrew Elson Mabelthorpe RC Vet 55 24/31
00:52:50
00:53:19
279
28
Female Janine Baker Lonely Goat RC Vet 45 12/28
00:52:56
00:53:19
280
308
Male Gary Hurst Vet 35 42/52
00:52:56
00:53:21
281
517
Male Scott Smith Grimsby Tri Club Senior 32/43
00:52:53
00:53:23
282
531
Female Maria Steer Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 14/42
00:53:15
00:53:30
283
22
Male Chris Bailey Vet 45 36/47
00:53:28
00:53:31
284
334
Male Walter Kent Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 55 25/31
00:52:55
00:53:31
285
160
Male Richard Dobbs Grantham Running Club Vet 40 36/46
00:53:00
00:53:33
286
297
Female Sarah Howe Vet 40 15/42
00:53:07
00:53:34
287
1
Female Donna Adlard Senior 17/44
00:53:17
00:53:38
288
328
Female Sarah Johnson Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 13/28
00:53:31
00:53:45
289
66
Male Craig Bray Vet 35 43/52
00:53:36
00:53:45
290
261
Male Glenn Harter Vet 60 9/16
00:53:31
00:53:50
291
75
Male Stephen Brook Queensbury RC Vet 70 3/6
00:53:40
00:53:53
292
375
Male Alex Martinelli Vet 50 25/36
00:53:52
00:53:58
293
458
Male Robert Pritchard Grimsby Tri Club Vet 45 37/47
00:53:55
00:54:04
294
638
Female Elizabeth Woods Wolds Veterans RC Vet 70 1/2
00:53:53
00:54:05
295
448
Male Malcolm Piper Wolds Veterans RC Vet 60 10/16
00:53:41
00:54:06
296
543
Female Martina Swift Vet 35 10/29
00:53:46
00:54:08
297
52
Male Patrick Berryman Senior 33/43
00:53:42
00:54:11
298
439
Male Alex Pearce U20 10/11
00:54:08
00:54:15
299
523
Female Olivia Smith U20 1/2
00:54:07
00:54:16
300
225
Female Chelsie Gibson St Theresas AC Senior 18/44
00:53:59
00:54:26
301
78
Male Connor Bucknall Grimsby Tri Club U20 11/11
00:53:49
00:54:27
302
396
Female Zahra Mhanna Senior 19/44
00:54:00
00:54:27
303
593
Male Vic Ward Wolds Veterans RC Vet 50 26/36
00:54:19
00:54:31
304
175
Male Chris Ecclestone Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 37/46
00:54:10
00:54:32
305
605
Male Jodie White Vet 40 38/46
00:54:12
00:54:44
306
452
Female Melanie Portlock Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 35 11/29
00:54:30
00:54:46
307
494
Female Dani Saynor Vet 40 16/42
00:54:34
00:54:49
308
633
Male Dave Wood Vet 45 38/47
00:54:41
00:54:51
309
383
Female Tracie Mcguire Grimsby Tri Club Vet 45 14/28
00:54:44
00:55:03
310
556
Male Paul Thompson Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 50 27/36
00:54:46
00:55:04
311
24
Male John Bainbridge Grantham AC Vet 60 11/16
00:54:34
00:55:06
312
211
Male Andrew Gant Vet 35 44/52
00:54:39
00:55:06
313
257
Female Eve Harrison Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 12/29
00:54:39
00:55:07
314
417
Female Tanith Norris Senior 20/44
00:54:45
00:55:08
315
536
Male Lee Stokes Vet 40 39/46
00:54:38
00:55:09
316
291
Male Paul Holmes Grimsby Tri Club Vet 35 45/52
00:54:38
00:55:09
317
316
Male Steve Jackson Grimsby Tri Club Senior 34/43
00:54:40
00:55:11
318
632
Male Mick Wood Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Vet 55 26/31
00:55:01
00:55:13
319
25
Male Sam Bainbridge Grantham AC Senior 35/43
00:54:44
00:55:15
320
56
Male John Birch Vet 50 28/36
00:55:04
00:55:25
321
374
Female Vivienne Martin Vet 60 3/8
00:55:12
00:55:29
322
631
Female Jemima Wong Vet 35 13/29
00:55:15
00:55:31
323
167
Female Claire Draper Skegness Triathlon Club Vet 35 14/29
00:55:02
00:55:32
324
55
Male Steve Bingham Senior 36/43
00:55:14
00:55:34
325
180
Male David Edwards Wolds Veterans RC Vet 70 4/6
00:55:12
00:55:42
326
502
Male Ian Shaw Grimsby Tri Club Vet 35 46/52
00:55:08
00:55:47
327
588
Male Steven Walster Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 55 27/31
00:55:41
00:55:51
328
9
Female Jo Altoft Senior 21/44
00:55:27
00:55:58
329
331
Female Dawn Keenan Vet 45 15/28
00:55:42
00:56:01
330
560
Female Cheryl Thompson Vet 45 16/28
00:55:30
00:56:02
331
97
Male Simon Chapman Vet 45 39/47
00:55:31
00:56:03
332
368
Female Sharon Margarson Mabelthorpe RC Vet 45 17/28
00:55:55
00:56:16
333
385
Male Michael Mcinerney Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 75 1/2
00:56:14
00:56:21
334
155
Female Rachel Devaney Grimsby Tri Club Vet 45 18/28
00:56:12
00:56:31
335
229
Female Julie Goodwin Skegness And District Running Club Vet 50 9/30
00:56:12
00:56:36
336
300
Female Angela Hudson Vet 40 17/42
00:56:07
00:56:39
337
69
Female Hayley Briggs Vet 35 15/29
00:56:17
00:56:40
338
185
Female Selina Elson Mabelthorpe RC Vet 50 10/30
00:56:12
00:56:40
339
304
Female Tracy Humphrey Wolds Veterans RC Vet 50 11/30
00:56:07
00:56:41
340
399
Female Kathryn Money Caistor Running Club Vet 50 12/30
00:56:13
00:56:42
341
343
Female Vicky Langley Wolds Veterans RC Vet 35 16/29
00:56:29
00:56:44
342
50
Female Bridget Benton Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 19/28
00:56:24
00:56:45
343
274
Female Sarah Heinzman Vet 50 13/30
00:56:36
00:56:50
344
629
Male David Wiseman Vet 45 40/47
00:56:39
00:56:51
345
477
Female Donna Ritchie Vet 40 18/42
00:56:24
00:56:53
346
419
Male Gary Oades East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 60 12/16
00:56:20
00:56:54
347
391
Female Nadia Mechkarova Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 19/42
00:56:45
00:56:56
348
259
Female Jeanette Hart Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 50 14/30
00:57:06
00:57:06
349
407
Female Katherine Mullineaux Vet 40 20/42
00:56:38
00:57:08
350
455
Female Trish Prady Barton & District Ac Vet 55 4/17
00:56:46
00:57:12
351
193
Male Leon Farrell Senior 37/43
00:56:56
00:57:17
352
23
Male Ian Bailey Skegness Coasters Vet 55 28/31
00:56:52
00:57:18
353
104
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac Vet 70 5/6
00:56:54
00:57:22
354
146
Female Steph Davies Lonely Goat RC Vet 40 21/42
00:57:06
00:57:27
355
388
Male Ian Mcnamara Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 40/46
00:56:59
00:57:29
356
606
Female Lyndsay White Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 22/42
00:57:08
00:57:31
357
583
Male Philip Vickers Vet 35 47/52
00:57:19
00:57:35
358
2
Female Chloe Airey Gainsborough Morton Striders AC Senior 22/44
00:57:24
00:57:37
359
607
Female Louise Whiting Barton & District Ac Vet 55 5/17
00:57:15
00:57:41
360
241
Female Tracey Griffiths Barton & District Ac Vet 60 4/8
00:57:15
00:57:41
361
121
Female Hayley Cook Senior 23/44
00:57:14
00:57:45
362
512
Female Jayne Skinner Lincoln Tri Club Vet 50 15/30
00:57:46
00:58:01
363
188
Male Russ Ewens Vet 40 41/46
00:57:40
00:58:02
364
329
Male Andrew Jones Vet 35 48/52
00:57:34
00:58:06
365
204
Female Samantha Fox Skegness And District Running Club Vet 40 23/42
00:57:45
00:58:09
366
492
Male Mark Sands Skegness And District Running Club Vet 45 41/47
00:57:47
00:58:10
367
570
Male Sean Tracey Vet 50 29/36
00:57:48
00:58:12
368
341
Male James Kurz Vet 40 42/46
00:57:51
00:58:12
369
587
Female Sally Walker We Can Run Vet 45 20/28
00:57:48
00:58:15
370
432
Female Joanna Parkin We Can Run Vet 40 24/42
00:57:49
00:58:16
371
182
Female Courteney Elford Senior 24/44
00:57:58
00:58:27
372
429
Female Melanie Papworth Sleaford Striders AC Vet 40 25/42
00:58:09
00:58:32
373
123
Female Ali Cook Vet 45 21/28
00:58:12
00:58:33
374
413
Male Christopher Newsam Vet 45 42/47
00:58:23
00:58:41
375
40
Male Steve Barraclough Lonely Goat RC Vet 50 30/36
00:58:22
00:58:41
376
41
Female Claire Barraclough Lonely Goat RC Senior 25/44
00:58:24
00:58:42
377
575
Male Wayne Turrell Caistor Running Club Vet 55 29/31
00:58:38
00:58:46
378
199
Male Paul Floyd Vet 40 43/46
00:58:09
00:58:47
379
365
Male Kevin Maplethorpe Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 38/43
00:58:38
00:58:50
380
366
Female Bethany Maplethorpe Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 26/44
00:58:39
00:58:51
381
489
Male James Rowe Cleethorpes & District AC Senior 39/43
00:58:41
00:58:57
382
251
Female Gemma Hancock Vet 40 26/42
00:58:47
00:58:57
383
573
Female Carole Tumber Skegness Coasters Vet 55 6/17
00:58:33
00:58:59
384
53
Male James Beverley Vet 40 44/46
00:58:38
00:59:02
385
128
Female Julie Crimmins Vet 55 7/17
00:58:49
00:59:09
386
237
Female Louise Greenough Grimsby Tri Club Vet 50 16/30
00:58:50
00:59:10
387
101
Male Luke Chesman Vet 35 49/52
00:58:37
00:59:12
388
351
Male Heath List Rothwell Harriers Vet 50 31/36
00:59:07
00:59:13
389
246
Female Lucy Hall Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 45 22/28
00:59:00
00:59:16
390
600
Male James Whaley Senior 40/43
00:58:53
00:59:23
391
35
Female Cheryl Barker Vet 40 27/42
00:58:54
00:59:23
392
150
Female Laura Davis Senior 27/44
00:59:14
00:59:26
393
197
Female Emma Flello Vet 40 28/42
00:58:58
00:59:26
394
91
Unknown Julie Carlton Clee Tri Vet 50 1/1
00:59:13
00:59:47
395
86
Female Debbie Burns Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 55 8/17
00:59:21
00:59:47
396
65
Female Savannah Bradley U20 2/2
00:59:36
00:59:47
397
245
Female Carolyn Hale Benoni Northerns Athletics Club Senior 28/44
00:59:14
00:59:49
398
173
Female Caroline Dunwell Senior 29/44
00:59:36
00:59:51
399
265
Female Julie Hawkesford Skegness Coasters Vet 50 17/30
00:59:44
01:00:09
400
364
Female Emma Magill Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 29/42
00:59:50
01:00:14
401
551
Female Val Taylor Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 55 9/17
01:00:02
01:00:17
402
621
Female Elaine Wilson Mabelthorpe RC Vet 50 18/30
00:59:57
01:00:19
403
255
Male Lewis Harper Senior 41/43
01:00:30
01:00:39
404
611
Female Sally Wilde Vet 40 30/42
01:00:14
01:00:41
405
95
Female Rhonnda Challinor Senior 30/44
01:00:34
01:00:46
406
311
Female Emma Isle Vet 40 31/42
01:00:26
01:01:01
407
5
Female Joy Allan Vet 40 32/42
01:00:35
01:01:04
408
232
Female Nicola Green Vet 40 33/42
01:00:32
01:01:07
409
447
Female Juliet Pierrot Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 45 23/28
01:00:54
01:01:14
410
183
Female Gemma Ellis Vet 35 17/29
01:00:48
01:01:16
411
99
Female Sallyann Chapman Vet 40 34/42
01:00:49
01:01:17
412
11
Female Ria Anderson Vet 35 18/29
01:00:51
01:01:18
413
77
Female Sarah Buckingham Vet 35 19/29
01:01:08
01:01:27
414
89
Female Denise Cant Cleethorpes Tri Club Vet 50 19/30
01:00:56
01:01:29
415
260
Female Janet Harter Vet 55 10/17
01:01:20
01:01:38
416
323
Male Tim Jarman Vet 55 30/31
01:01:20
01:01:40
417
342
Female Elizabeth Laird Vet 50 20/30
01:01:39
01:01:55
418
103
Male Dan Chico Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 43/47
01:01:45
01:02:00
419
92
Male Ian Carlton Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 50 32/36
01:01:46
01:02:02
420
157
Female Louise Dishman Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 40 35/42
01:02:06
01:02:17
421
604
Female Francesca White Senior 31/44
01:01:49
01:02:21
422
267
Female Lora Hawkins Skegness And District Running Club Senior 32/44
01:01:58
01:02:23
423
284
Female Becky Hobson Skegness And District Running Club Vet 35 20/29
01:02:00
01:02:25
424
76
Male Alan Buckberry Sleaford Striders AC Vet 65 7/8
01:02:07
01:02:31
425
406
Female Anne Mortimer Wolds Veterans RC Vet 55 11/17
01:02:05
01:02:37
426
275
Female Elaine Herriott Vet 50 21/30
01:02:04
01:02:37
427
106
Female Lesley Clark Vet 50 22/30
01:02:44
01:02:44
428
641
Female Tamara Wraith Senior 33/44
01:02:25
01:02:45
429
46
Female Lucy Bell Grimsby Tri Club Senior 34/44
01:02:30
01:02:51
430
174
Male Jimmy Dutch Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 75 2/2
01:02:37
01:02:55
431
640
Male Lawrence Woulfe-Flanagan Vet 50 33/36
01:02:51
01:03:17
432
301
Male Pete Hudson Wolds Veterans RC Vet 65 8/8
01:02:52
01:03:30
433
379
Female Gemma Mazingham Vet 35 21/29
01:03:12
01:03:36
434
378
Female Louise Mayor Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 50 23/30
01:03:17
01:03:37
435
394
Female Heidi Metcalf Vet 50 24/30
01:03:13
01:03:37
436
252
Male John Hanson Vet 45 44/47
01:03:10
01:03:41
437
619
Female Gemma Williams Cleethorpes & District AC Senior 35/44
01:03:31
01:03:49
438
313
Female Debbie Iwanczuk Caistor Running Club Vet 35 22/29
01:03:33
01:03:51
439
130
Female Julie Croft Skegness Coasters Vet 50 25/30
01:04:02
01:04:27
440
42
Female Lindsey Baslington Vet 40 36/42
01:04:00
01:04:29
441
228
Female Lucy Goodhand Vet 35 23/29
01:04:33
01:04:52
442
282
Female Emma Hinkley Senior 36/44
01:04:32
01:04:53
443
283
Male Mark Hinkley Vet 45 45/47
01:04:34
01:04:55
444
562
Female Sophie Thornley Caistor Running Club Senior 37/44
01:04:36
01:04:59
445
59
Female Emma Blow Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 37/42
01:04:41
01:05:04
446
306
Female Julie Hurst Grimsby Tri Club Vet 60 5/8
01:05:11
01:05:32
447
135
Female Jo Cudmore 100% Tri Vet 55 12/17
01:05:00
01:05:34
448
425
Female Steph Owen Grimsby Tri Club Senior 38/44
01:05:20
01:05:41
449
138
Male Peter Cullum Grimsby Tri Club Vet 35 50/52
01:05:22
01:05:41
450
137
Female Daniella Cullum Cleethorpes Tri Club Senior 39/44
01:05:26
01:05:45
451
568
Female Cheryl Tinker Vet 50 26/30
01:05:28
01:05:46
452
348
Male Reece Letch Cleethorpes Tri Club Senior 42/43
01:05:26
01:05:46
453
143
Female Louise Darrington Skegness And District Running Club Vet 40 38/42
01:05:23
01:05:48
454
43
Female Holly Beazley Senior 40/44
01:05:41
01:05:50
455
490
Male Jon Sachro Fitmums And Friends Senior 43/43
01:05:13
01:05:51
456
340
Female Laura Kortekaas Vet 35 24/29
01:06:16
01:06:48
457
133
Female Gill Crow Louth AC Vet 60 6/8
01:06:26
01:06:50
458
51
Female Felicity Berry Mabelthorpe RC Vet 70 2/2
01:06:57
01:07:05
459
110
Male James Clayton Wolds Veterans RC Vet 40 45/46
01:06:39
01:07:09
460
272
Female Natasha Haynes Skegness And District Running Club Vet 45 24/28
01:06:49
01:07:13
461
118
Male Ross Connell Hook Runners Vet 45 46/47
01:06:51
01:07:24
462
98
Female Karen Chapman Vet 45 25/28
01:07:05
01:07:37
463
124
Female Helen Coombe Vet 50 27/30
01:07:15
01:07:37
464
363
Male Paul Maddison Vet 35 51/52
01:07:29
01:07:39
465
509
Male Stephen Simpson Vet 60 13/16
01:07:27
01:07:42
466
321
Female Charlotte James Vet 35 25/29
01:07:11
01:07:44
467
4
Female Silviya Aleksandrov Caistor Running Club Senior 41/44
01:07:13
01:07:50
468
10
Female Tonia Altoft Vet 50 28/30
01:07:32
01:08:03
469
473
Male Andrew Ridley Vet 50 34/36
01:07:32
01:08:03
470
586
Female Zoey Walker Vegan Runners UK Vet 35 26/29
01:07:37
01:08:12
471
585
Male Leigh Walker Vegan Runners UK Vet 40 46/46
01:07:37
01:08:12
472
131
Female Stella Crookes Caistor Running Club Vet 45 26/28
01:07:46
01:08:23
473
84
Female Kerry Burkitt Vet 35 27/29
01:08:03
01:08:39
474
314
Female Lucy Jackson Caistor Running Club Vet 55 13/17
01:08:02
01:08:39
475
504
Female Helena Shelton Skegness And District Running Club Vet 45 27/28
01:08:36
01:09:02
476
238
Female Helga Greenwood Vet 60 7/8
01:08:32
01:09:02
477
609
Female Jill Widdison Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Vet 55 14/17
01:08:58
01:09:31
478
236
Female Diane Greenfield Wolds Veterans RC Vet 55 15/17
01:09:21
01:09:47
479
73
Female Hayley Broadbent Vet 40 39/42
01:09:36
01:10:07
480
430
Female Jennifer Parker Barton & District Ac Vet 35 28/29
01:10:20
01:10:53
481
214
Female Mamen Gavila Vet 40 40/42
01:10:26
01:10:53
482
147
Male Michael Davies Vet 35 52/52
01:10:30
01:10:58
483
456
Female Nicola Price Vet 55 16/17
01:11:35
01:11:46
484
239
Male Michael Greetham Vet 55 31/31
01:11:35
01:11:46
485
487
Female Dawn Ross-Jones Vet 50 29/30
01:11:50
01:11:59
486
202
Female Anne-Marie Fowler Grimsby Tri Club Vet 50 30/30
01:12:53
01:13:27
487
357
Female Hollie Macdougall Senior 42/44
01:13:39
01:14:12
488
290
Male Karl Holmes Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 50 35/36
01:14:04
01:14:23
489
263
Female Anna Harvey Rothwell Harriers Vet 35 29/29
01:15:37
01:15:43
490
109
Female Suzanne Clarkson West Hull Ladies Vet 60 8/8
01:15:32
01:15:54
491
158
Male Steve Dixon Goole Viking Striders Vet 60 14/16
01:15:56
01:16:31
492
603
Male John White Vet 60 15/16
01:16:09
01:16:49
493
166
Male Nigel Dowse Scunthorpe & District AC Vet 60 16/16
01:16:38
01:17:06
494
652
Female Grace Dowse Senior 43/44
01:16:38
01:17:06
495
3
Female Amy Aistrop Vet 40 41/42
01:16:38
01:17:13
496
418
Female Dawn Oades East Hull Harriers & AC Vet 40 42/42
01:16:40
01:17:14
497
68
Female Angela Brierley Wolds Veterans RC Vet 45 28/28
01:17:40
01:18:04
498
26
Female Rozanne Bainbridge Vet 55 17/17
01:17:40
01:18:10
499
159
Male David Dixon Vet 50 36/36
01:17:40
01:18:10
500
324
Male Graham Jenkinson City of Hull AC Vet 45 47/47
01:17:46
01:18:21
501
482
Female Natasha Rockall Senior 44/44
01:17:47
01:18:21
502
577
Male Keith Tyler Cleethorpes & District AC Vet 70 6/6
01:21:17
01:21:36