The Ferriby 10 2020

The 26th January 2020

Share these results on facebook and twitter and if you like what we do like us...


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
543
Male Kris Lecher City of Hull AC Open 1/76
00:50:42
00:50:42
2
102
Male Matthew Nelson City of Hull AC Open 2/76
00:52:41
00:52:41
3
488
Male Ben Sadowyj Barton & District Ac Open 3/76
00:54:57
00:54:59
4
798
Male Robert Weekes East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 1/57
00:55:13
00:55:15
5
720
Male Runar Saether East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 1/73
00:55:30
00:55:31
6
116
Male Tom Dawson East Hull Harriers & AC Open 4/76
00:55:54
00:55:56
7
742
Male David Ball City of Hull AC Open 5/76
00:56:04
00:56:05
8
318
Male Lee Varley Doncaster AC 35-39 2/57
00:57:27
00:57:29
9
503
Male Ryan Page Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 6/76
00:57:52
00:57:53
10
778
Male Ben Evison Skegness Triathlon Club 35-39 3/57
00:57:54
00:57:55
11
747
Male Matthew Snow City of Hull AC Open 7/76
00:58:01
00:58:02
12
311
Male Martin Troop Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 8/76
00:58:42
00:58:44
13
691
Male Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 4/57
00:58:59
00:59:00
14
367
Male Oliver Burnett East Hull Harriers & AC Open 9/76
00:59:25
00:59:26
15
916
Male Andrew Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC Open 10/76
00:59:29
00:59:31
16
60
Male Simon Lambert 35-39 5/57
00:59:35
00:59:36
17
118
Male Jack Skelton Open 11/76
00:59:38
00:59:39
18
918
Male Danny Brunton Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 6/57
00:59:38
00:59:40
19
213
Male Gary Couzens East Hull Harriers & AC Open 12/76
00:59:51
00:59:53
20
515
Male Elliott Spicer City of Hull AC 35-39 7/57
00:59:53
00:59:55
21
40
Male Danny Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 2/73
01:00:24
01:00:26
22
567
Male Jack Johnson Open 13/76
01:00:33
01:00:35
23
714
Male Stuart Spencer Fitmums And Friends Open 14/76
01:00:37
01:00:39
24
181
Male Graham Justice City of Hull AC 50-54 1/67
01:00:47
01:00:49
25
651
Male Andrew Holt Winterton Open 15/76
01:00:50
01:00:52
26
386
Male Kaoru Shimada Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 40-44 3/73
01:00:57
01:01:00
27
321
Male Nigel Sisson East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 2/67
01:01:24
01:01:25
28
408
Male Dave Armstrong Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 45-49 1/78
01:01:55
01:01:57
29
153
Male Andrew Weaver Of That Couch Fitness 35-39 8/57
01:01:59
01:02:01
30
688
Female Georgina Weston Rotherham Harriers & AC Open 1/59
01:02:00
01:02:03
31
103
Male Richard Buckle East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 4/73
01:02:00
01:02:05
32
680
Male Andy Pegg Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 3/67
01:02:06
01:02:10
33
868
Male Adam Weekes Withernsea Harriers Open 16/76
01:02:07
01:02:12
34
436
Male Martin James Doncaster AC 40-44 5/73
01:02:12
01:02:15
35
530
Male Andrew Teasdale Doncaster AC Open 17/76
01:02:15
01:02:18
36
909
Female Tegan Roberts City of Hull AC Open 2/59
01:02:14
01:02:18
37
167
Male Stephen Dring Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 4/67
01:02:17
01:02:21
38
890
Male Alec Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC Open 18/76
01:02:22
01:02:24
39
49
Male Shaun Barley Open 19/76
01:02:29
01:02:32
40
441
Male Adam Jordan 40-44 6/73
01:02:38
01:02:42
41
538
Male Paul Teece East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 7/73
01:02:51
01:02:53
42
137
Male Luke Davison Beverley AC 35-39 9/57
01:02:59
01:03:01
43
823
Male Darren Edge Beverley AC 50-54 5/67
01:02:58
01:03:03
44
689
Male Mark Morris Barton & District Ac 40-44 8/73
01:02:59
01:03:07
45
62
Male Darren Sharpe 45-49 2/78
01:03:40
01:03:42
46
329
Male Mark Bissell East Hull Harriers & AC Open 20/76
01:03:40
01:03:44
47
739
Female Sophie Darling Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 3/59
01:03:44
01:03:47
48
236
Male Lee Hammond Open 21/76
01:03:50
01:03:53
49
357
Male Simon Scully Rotherham Harriers & AC 50-54 6/67
01:03:58
01:04:00
50
659
Male Robert Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club 35-39 10/57
01:04:10
01:04:21
51
303
Male Robert Waugh East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 11/57
01:04:25
01:04:27
52
63
Male Nick Stonehewer Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 3/78
01:04:29
01:04:34
53
708
Male Steve Brewin Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 9/73
01:04:42
01:04:50
54
718
Male Ollie Mortimer Open 22/76
01:04:41
01:04:50
55
922
Male Lance Harris Withernsea Harriers 50-54 7/67
01:04:44
01:04:52
56
550
Male Stephen Logan Beverley AC 35-39 12/57
01:04:58
01:05:00
57
805
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 4/78
01:04:57
01:05:02
58
494
Male Dean Thomas Cleethorpes & District AC Open 23/76
01:05:00
01:05:05
59
584
Male Barry Holcombe Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 10/73
01:05:00
01:05:08
60
13
Male Gavin Mann Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 11/73
01:05:07
01:05:08
61
667
Male Paul Wray East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 5/78
01:05:13
01:05:15
62
726
Male Jim Harlock City of Hull AC 55-59 1/47
01:05:15
01:05:21
63
580
Male Nathan Cobb 40-44 12/73
01:05:21
01:05:26
64
250
Male David Tyas 35-39 13/57
01:05:24
01:05:28
65
461
Male Ben Birtles City of Hull AC 40-44 13/73
01:05:28
01:05:31
66
748
Male Sean Thompson East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 14/57
01:05:32
01:05:35
67
911
Female Naomi Bright City of Hull AC Open 4/59
01:05:37
01:05:40
68
856
Male Andy Lakeland South Yorkshire Police AC 45-49 6/78
01:05:37
01:05:41
69
192
Male Tim Groves East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 8/67
01:05:52
01:05:58
70
211
Male Kris Hopkins East Hull Harriers & AC Open 24/76
01:05:58
01:06:03
71
555
Male Peter Mason City of Hull AC 40-44 14/73
01:05:57
01:06:04
72
30
Male David Gossip Pocklington Runners 35-39 15/57
01:06:12
01:06:19
73
522
Male Mark Gadie East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 15/73
01:06:18
01:06:22
74
313
Male Craig Scott Of That Couch Fitness 35-39 16/57
01:06:17
01:06:24
75
210
Male Rodney Campbell Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 16/73
01:06:17
01:06:24
76
552
Male Paul Snowden Louth AC 50-54 9/67
01:06:26
01:06:29
77
455
Female Della Hatfield City of Hull AC 35-39 1/60
01:06:28
01:06:32
78
507
Male Steve Barber Askern District RC 40-44 17/73
01:06:29
01:06:32
79
353
Male Matthew Isle Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 7/78
01:06:28
01:06:33
80
292
Male Patrick Harness Goole Viking Striders 35-39 17/57
01:06:24
01:06:34
81
5
Male Jonathan Melling Pocklington Runners 35-39 18/57
01:06:31
01:06:37
82
42
Male David Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC Open 25/76
01:06:32
01:06:39
83
768
Male Jack Darnell Cleethorpes & District AC Open 26/76
01:06:31
01:06:45
84
608
Male Vincent Mcgowan East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 8/78
01:06:47
01:06:51
85
307
Male Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 18/73
01:06:55
01:06:58
86
1
Male Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders Open 27/76
01:06:48
01:06:59
87
163
Female Katie Wise Pocklington Runners 40-44 1/68
01:06:59
01:07:03
88
380
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC 50-54 10/67
01:07:03
01:07:07
89
560
Male Nic Harne City of Hull AC 35-39 19/57
01:07:05
01:07:11
90
52
Male Thomas Mawer East Hull Harriers & AC Open 28/76
01:07:08
01:07:14
91
831
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC 60-64 1/24
01:07:02
01:07:15
92
375
Male Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 19/73
01:07:11
01:07:15
93
786
Male Martin Hutchinson Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 11/67
01:06:55
01:07:19
94
429
Male Ben Atkinson Open 29/76
01:07:13
01:07:21
95
542
Male David Boyes Belper 10:20 45-49 9/78
01:07:19
01:07:23
96
293
Male Adrian Ennis 45-49 10/78
01:07:28
01:07:31
97
381
Male Steve Mcaleavy Doncaster Tri-Athlon Club 45-49 11/78
01:07:35
01:07:37
98
440
Male Luke Jackson East Hull Harriers & AC Open 30/76
01:07:36
01:07:45
99
374
Male Daniel Snook Cleethorpes & District AC Open 31/76
01:07:43
01:07:53
100
904
Male Austin Smithies City of Hull AC 35-39 20/57
01:07:53
01:07:57
101
46
Male Colin Jobber Barton & District Ac 45-49 12/78
01:07:58
01:08:07
102
867
Male Andrew Johnson Beverley AC 50-54 12/67
01:08:10
01:08:16
103
466
Male Andrew Byatt 45-49 13/78
01:08:09
01:08:18
104
165
Male Rob Snaith East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 20/73
01:08:16
01:08:20
105
709
Male Dean Bingley Caistor Running Club 40-44 21/73
01:08:17
01:08:22
106
810
Male Matthew Arliss Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 22/73
01:08:30
01:08:34
107
523
Male Allen Nicholson Wolds Veterans RC 60-64 2/24
01:08:25
01:08:36
108
628
Male Jonny Mcfaul Goole Viking Striders Open 32/76
01:08:25
01:08:37
109
339
Male Aaron England City of Hull AC Open 33/76
01:08:26
01:08:39
110
677
Male Simon Corley Kenilworth Runners 50-54 13/67
01:08:42
01:08:46
111
396
Male Arron Crookes Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 14/78
01:08:44
01:08:49
112
649
Female Shawnie Lovatt Of That Couch Fitness Open 5/59
01:08:48
01:08:55
113
660
Male Adrian Messingham Beverley AC 45-49 15/78
01:08:45
01:08:56
114
344
Male Andy Titterrell Barton & District Ac Open 34/76
01:08:50
01:09:00
115
846
Female Sally Bentley City of Hull AC Open 6/59
01:09:00
01:09:10
116
814
Male Pete Walker 40-44 23/73
01:09:05
01:09:11
117
906
Male Jonathan Troop Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 21/57
01:09:16
01:09:25
118
296
Male Gordon Dobbin 45-49 16/78
01:09:18
01:09:26
119
180
Male Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 24/73
01:09:26
01:09:33
120
759
Male Glenn Moore Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 55-59 2/47
01:09:31
01:09:36
121
270
Male Andy Allison 40-44 25/73
01:09:33
01:09:37
122
493
Female Anna Cartwright West Hull Ladies Open 7/59
01:09:13
01:09:38
123
703
Male Thomas George Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 35/76
01:09:36
01:09:40
124
43
Male Philip Belton Beverley AC Open 36/76
01:09:35
01:09:43
125
319
Male Peter Cork Hornsea Harriers 45-49 17/78
01:09:28
01:09:45
126
655
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders Open 37/76
01:09:38
01:09:52
127
89
Male Gary Sainty 35-39 22/57
01:09:44
01:09:53
128
471
Male Mark Wragg City of Hull AC 40-44 26/73
01:09:43
01:09:55
129
563
Male Paul Freeman Wolds Veterans RC 55-59 3/47
01:09:46
01:09:57
130
98
Male Adam Parker Barton & District Ac Open 38/76
01:09:54
01:10:03
131
154
Male Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders 60-64 3/24
01:09:56
01:10:06
132
582
Male Peter Wass Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 50-54 14/67
01:10:18
01:10:23
133
6
Male Phil Hills Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 27/73
01:10:29
01:10:35
134
338
Male Marc Hutson 40-44 28/73
01:10:29
01:10:39
135
122
Male Peter Henderson Beverley AC 45-49 18/78
01:10:43
01:10:53
136
803
Male Andrew Tomlinson 50-54 15/67
01:10:54
01:10:57
137
621
Male Mervyn Christison Doncaster AC 50-54 16/67
01:10:42
01:10:57
138
81
Male Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC 60-64 4/24
01:10:54
01:11:00
139
780
Male Dave Jackson Wolds Veterans RC 55-59 4/47
01:10:50
01:11:00
140
874
Female Nicole Peters City of Hull AC Open 8/59
01:10:54
01:11:02
141
770
Male Robert Coates Goole Viking Striders 55-59 5/47
01:10:54
01:11:05
142
345
Male Lee Craven Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 29/73
01:11:00
01:11:05
143
31
Male Richard Roe Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 19/78
01:10:52
01:11:05
144
132
Male Robert Marshall Of That Couch Fitness 50-54 17/67
01:10:54
01:11:08
145
646
Male Dave Gibney Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 20/78
01:11:11
01:11:19
146
149
Male Richard Mccoid Open 39/76
01:11:14
01:11:20
147
836
Male Lee Draper City of Hull AC 45-49 21/78
01:11:02
01:11:22
148
308
Male Callum Manley Kingston upon Hull AC Open 40/76
01:11:18
01:11:26
149
420
Male Steve Bryant Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 22/78
01:11:18
01:11:30
150
233
Female Lisa Foster Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 2/68
01:11:17
01:11:30
151
895
Male Kevin Wallis Louth AC 55-59 6/47
01:11:21
01:11:31
152
262
Male Ian Wright City of Hull AC Open 41/76
01:11:23
01:11:33
153
77
Male Nicholas Mark Wilson 55-59 7/47
01:11:30
01:11:34
154
422
Female Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders Open 9/59
01:11:21
01:11:36
155
86
Male Steven Hunter White City Hull RRC Open 42/76
01:11:38
01:11:48
156
301
Male Daniel Zobkiw City of Hull AC 35-39 23/57
01:11:49
01:11:58
157
807
Male Mick Casey Barnsley AC 70-74 1/7
01:11:55
01:12:00
158
822
Female Sylvia Parkinson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 35-39 2/60
01:11:55
01:12:02
159
352
Male David Maddison Goole Viking Striders 60-64 5/24
01:11:51
01:12:02
160
428
Male Alan Wilkinson York Knavesmire Harriers Open 43/76
01:11:58
01:12:05
161
430
Male Stuart Lazenby City of Hull AC 55-59 8/47
01:11:53
01:12:20
162
508
Male Dan Newton East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 23/78
01:12:19
01:12:30
163
104
Male Tom Evans 35-39 24/57
01:12:42
01:12:50
164
559
Male Russell Hartman Caistor Running Club 35-39 25/57
01:12:24
01:12:53
165
400
Male Neil Bentley GVS 45-49 24/78
01:12:44
01:12:55
166
650
Male Craig Farr Open 44/76
01:12:34
01:12:57
167
784
Male Si Gibney Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 30/73
01:12:47
01:13:00
168
613
Male Andrew Norman East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 9/47
01:13:05
01:13:13
169
489
Male James Durham Beverley AC 35-39 26/57
01:13:08
01:13:16
170
913
Male Derek Brown City of Hull AC 50-54 18/67
01:13:11
01:13:18
171
129
Female Rowan Booth Caistor Running Club 35-39 3/60
01:13:12
01:13:21
172
3
Male Brian Hostad Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 19/67
01:13:13
01:13:22
173
693
Female Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 1/78
01:13:21
01:13:27
174
881
Male Ian Mortimer 55-59 10/47
01:13:18
01:13:28
175
642
Male Brian Lazenby City of Hull AC 40-44 31/73
01:13:07
01:13:33
176
7
Male Sam Brown Open 45/76
01:13:32
01:13:40
177
607
Female Emma-Jayne Brackstone East Hull Harriers & AC Open 10/59
01:13:37
01:13:44
178
564
Male Scott Palframan 40-44 32/73
01:13:38
01:13:46
179
883
Male Mark Haxby Grimsby Tri Club 50-54 20/67
01:13:33
01:13:46
180
600
Male Dean Wilson Barracuda Triathlon Club 35-39 27/57
01:13:54
01:14:00
181
750
Female Rachel Portlock Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 2/78
01:13:52
01:14:00
182
551
Male Thomas Aitchison Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 28/57
01:14:07
01:14:13
183
571
Male Jamie Gould City of Hull AC 40-44 33/73
01:14:14
01:14:18
184
577
Male Gary Forrester East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 11/47
01:14:12
01:14:20
185
672
Male Mike King Fitmums And Friends Open 46/76
01:14:09
01:14:27
186
225
Male Shaun Mcmanus White City Hull RRC 60-64 6/24
01:14:19
01:14:29
187
113
Female Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC 35-39 4/60
01:14:18
01:14:30
188
736
Male Jason Newman York Knavesmire Harriers 40-44 34/73
01:13:54
01:14:32
189
624
Male Adam Rust 40-44 35/73
01:14:26
01:14:40
190
498
Male James Chapman Open 47/76
01:14:23
01:14:43
191
59
Female Karen Park West Hull Ladies 50-54 1/32
01:14:35
01:14:45
192
673
Female Carole Fee East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 3/78
01:14:36
01:14:46
193
368
Male Mark Harrison Humber Triathletes Open 48/76
01:14:30
01:14:49
194
816
Female Catherine Gardner Barton & District Ac 45-49 4/78
01:14:42
01:14:51
195
597
Male Stephen Jennison 40-44 36/73
01:14:45
01:14:59
196
290
Male Brian Young Beverley AC 45-49 25/78
01:14:44
01:14:59
197
510
Male Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers 35-39 29/57
01:14:42
01:15:04
198
64
Male Jody Horth Beverley AC 40-44 37/73
01:15:02
01:15:06
199
186
Female Lucy Stamford Beverley AC 45-49 5/78
01:15:04
01:15:11
200
297
Female Katie Over Grimsby Tri Club Open 11/59
01:15:07
01:15:21
201
174
Female Abigail Pearson Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 5/60
01:15:16
01:15:22
202
277
Male Keith Lamb Caistor Running Club 45-49 26/78
01:15:09
01:15:24
203
707
Male Tony Chapman Kingston upon Hull AC 60-64 7/24
01:15:22
01:15:28
204
90
Male John Escritt City of Hull AC 60-64 8/24
01:15:20
01:15:32
205
763
Male Nik Forman Cleethorpes & District AC 60-64 9/24
01:15:29
01:15:39
206
93
Female Joanne Hastings Fitmums And Friends 35-39 6/60
01:15:24
01:15:41
207
467
Female Rose James Doncaster AC 40-44 3/68
01:15:33
01:15:48
208
24
Female Catherine Snowball Beverley AC Open 12/59
01:15:31
01:15:49
209
885
Female Emma Greensmith Beverley AC 45-49 6/78
01:15:42
01:15:49
210
695
Male Gary Fee East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 12/47
01:15:27
01:15:49
211
920
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers 55-59 13/47
01:15:27
01:15:54
212
492
Male Joe Evans Fitmums And Friends Open 49/76
01:15:35
01:15:54
213
361
Male Stuart Lindsay Doncaster AC 40-44 38/73
01:15:45
01:15:56
214
299
Male Mark Webster Doncaster AC 45-49 27/78
01:15:40
01:15:57
215
281
Male Andrew Boughen 40-44 39/73
01:15:51
01:16:00
216
310
Male Daniel Chappell Pocklington Runners 45-49 28/78
01:15:42
01:16:00
217
774
Male Daniel Johnson Barton & District Ac 35-39 30/57
01:15:48
01:16:01
218
827
Male Paul Johnson 45-49 29/78
01:15:47
01:16:06
219
342
Male Peter Jackson Pocklington Runners 45-49 30/78
01:15:47
01:16:07
220
540
Female Anita Chambers 35-39 7/60
01:15:50
01:16:07
221
328
Female Emily Kendra Pocklington Runners Open 13/59
01:15:48
01:16:08
222
683
Female Lydia Gibbs Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 7/78
01:15:58
01:16:10
223
590
Male James Cook 45-49 31/78
01:15:53
01:16:20
224
227
Male Dale Bridges 40-44 40/73
01:16:05
01:16:23
225
732
Male David Wilson 45-49 32/78
01:16:22
01:16:28
226
616
Male Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 14/47
01:16:27
01:16:33
227
927
Male Steve Voase City of Hull AC 50-54 21/67
01:16:15
01:16:37
228
586
Male Andrew Vernon City of Hull AC 35-39 31/57
01:16:19
01:16:38
229
331
Male Nicky Jackson Goole Viking Striders Open 50/76
01:16:33
01:16:43
230
863
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends 50-54 22/67
01:16:28
01:16:46
231
201
Male Andrew Foster Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 33/78
01:16:26
01:16:49
232
413
Male Christopher Sumpton East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 34/78
01:16:40
01:16:53
233
645
Male Alan Spittlehouse 40-44 41/73
01:16:35
01:16:57
234
873
Female Louise Trainor Quakers RC 45-49 8/78
01:16:38
01:16:59
235
224
Male David Dickinson York Knavesmire Harriers 60-64 10/24
01:16:50
01:17:03
236
231
Male Steve Sole Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 35/78
01:16:52
01:17:07
237
761
Male Antony Drake Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 32/57
01:16:21
01:17:08
238
504
Male Neil Ibbitson 50-54 23/67
01:16:51
01:17:10
239
101
Female Kathryn Dickinson York Knavesmire Harriers 60-64 1/11
01:17:01
01:17:13
240
205
Female Emily Wix East Hull Harriers & AC Open 14/59
01:17:05
01:17:14
241
556
Male Rob Montgomery Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 36/78
01:16:42
01:17:14
242
884
Male Jonathan Ewen Beverley AC 35-39 33/57
01:17:00
01:17:18
243
160
Male Ian Mccoid City of Hull AC 55-59 15/47
01:17:13
01:17:18
244
8
Female Olivia Neal Rotherham Harriers & AC Open 15/59
01:16:52
01:17:19
245
721
Male David Barker White City Hull RRC 40-44 42/73
01:17:10
01:17:22
246
234
Male Daniel Wrapson London Heathside Runners AC Open 51/76
01:17:19
01:17:32
247
334
Male Mo Omidi 40-44 43/73
01:17:23
01:17:35
248
45
Female Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC 50-54 2/32
01:17:29
01:17:38
249
11
Male Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders Open 52/76
01:17:24
01:17:39
250
218
Male Paul Shepherd City of Hull AC 50-54 24/67
01:17:12
01:17:40
251
547
Female Philippa Clarke Newark Striders Open 16/59
01:16:55
01:17:43
252
705
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC 65-69 1/13
01:17:34
01:17:45
253
745
Male Paul Lovatt Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 25/67
01:17:33
01:17:48
254
41
Male Des Miles 55-59 16/47
01:17:45
01:17:51
255
271
Male Adrian Tuplin Danum Harriers 50-54 26/67
01:17:37
01:17:52
256
188
Male Paul Body City of Hull AC 45-49 37/78
01:17:45
01:17:58
257
324
Male Mark Mawson City of Hull AC 50-54 27/67
01:17:49
01:17:58
258
484
Male Eddie Gormley 45-49 38/78
01:17:22
01:18:00
259
302
Female Sarah Bainbridge Barton & District Ac 40-44 4/68
01:17:45
01:18:01
260
38
Male Andy Elliott 40-44 44/73
01:17:47
01:18:04
261
633
Male James Pearson City of Hull AC 40-44 45/73
01:17:39
01:18:05
262
94
Male Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders 35-39 34/57
01:17:46
01:18:06
263
815
Female Jane Hill Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 3/32
01:17:46
01:18:06
264
75
Female Sarah Richardson Barton & District Ac 45-49 9/78
01:18:01
01:18:10
265
487
Female Nicki Husband Pocklington Runners Open 17/59
01:17:51
01:18:10
266
819
Female Helen Smith Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 4/32
01:18:13
01:18:13
267
715
Female Samantha Drury 35-39 8/60
01:17:55
01:18:13
268
776
Male Paul Davis City of Hull AC 45-49 39/78
01:18:07
01:18:15
269
464
Female Claire West LincsQuad 40-44 5/68
01:17:56
01:18:16
270
35
Male Malcolm Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC 55-59 17/47
01:18:06
01:18:22
271
219
Female Sophie Brown Cleethorpes & District AC Open 18/59
01:18:07
01:18:27
272
898
Male Jamie Megginson 40-44 46/73
01:17:45
01:18:32
273
754
Male Phil Jackson 45-49 40/78
01:18:13
01:18:33
274
686
Male Michael Baggott City of Hull AC 65-69 2/13
01:18:13
01:18:34
275
217
Female Laura Denwood Open 19/59
01:18:11
01:18:37
276
729
Male James Posnett Open 53/76
01:18:21
01:18:39
277
33
Male Mark Hunt 45-49 41/78
01:18:28
01:18:41
278
222
Male Richard Alsop East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 18/47
01:18:21
01:18:42
279
51
Male Patrick Sprakes 35-39 35/57
01:18:22
01:18:42
280
554
Female Katarzyna Szalecka Goole Viking Striders 40-44 6/68
01:18:32
01:18:46
281
453
Male Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners 45-49 42/78
01:18:34
01:18:53
282
238
Male Charlie Robinson Beverley AC 60-64 11/24
01:18:47
01:19:02
283
322
Female Rebecca Joyce Open 20/59
01:18:21
01:19:04
284
416
Male Robert Sidwell Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 36/57
01:19:02
01:19:09
285
295
Female Gemma Scott Of That Couch Fitness Open 21/59
01:18:56
01:19:10
286
312
Male Mark Walby Barton & District Ac 50-54 28/67
01:18:49
01:19:16
287
537
Female Ruth Edison Louth AC 50-54 5/32
01:18:51
01:19:17
288
570
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC 35-39 37/57
01:19:13
01:19:18
289
620
Male Simon King City of Hull AC 40-44 47/73
01:19:08
01:19:19
290
330
Male Carl Sanders 35-39 38/57
01:19:13
01:19:22
291
106
Male Jack Hearnshaw Open 54/76
01:19:09
01:19:28
292
811
Male Philip Jennings City of Hull AC 55-59 19/47
01:19:17
01:19:30
293
87
Female Lois England City of Hull AC Open 22/59
01:19:06
01:19:31
294
654
Male Paul Martindale 40-44 48/73
01:19:15
01:19:35
295
585
Female Sian Mccourt Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 7/68
01:19:24
01:19:38
296
372
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC 45-49 43/78
01:19:17
01:19:39
297
96
Male Philip Smith 35-39 39/57
01:19:33
01:19:44
298
782
Male Stuart Eskrett Beverley AC 55-59 20/47
01:19:06
01:19:44
299
443
Male Ian Coopland Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 44/78
01:19:10
01:19:46
300
138
Male David Butt East Hull Harriers & AC 65-69 3/13
01:19:28
01:19:49
301
73
Male Paul Duxbury Beverley AC 50-54 29/67
01:19:30
01:19:49
302
286
Female Anthea Hutchinson Beverley AC 35-39 9/60
01:19:32
01:19:49
303
22
Female Anushka Mccann Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 8/68
01:19:15
01:19:50
304
700
Male David Hodkinson Grimsby Tri Club 45-49 45/78
01:19:38
01:19:50
305
643
Male Bob Collard Fitmums And Friends 45-49 46/78
01:19:21
01:19:52
306
473
Male Kevin Sharp East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 49/73
01:19:36
01:19:54
307
278
Male Callum Mawer Open 55/76
01:19:34
01:19:55
308
76
Male Sandy Milson Beverley AC 40-44 50/73
01:19:17
01:19:55
309
133
Male Steve Cowlbeck Lonely Goat RC 50-54 30/67
01:19:17
01:19:57
310
681
Male Rick Kelk Cleethorpes & District AC Open 56/76
01:19:39
01:20:00
311
83
Female Jenny Henderson West Hull Ladies 35-39 10/60
01:19:50
01:20:01
312
901
Male Richard Kendrew 35-39 40/57
01:19:42
01:20:02
313
282
Male Steve Chaplin Barton & District Ac 55-59 21/47
01:19:54
01:20:03
314
139
Female Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers 45-49 10/78
01:19:23
01:20:03
315
785
Male Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends 50-54 31/67
01:19:48
01:20:06
316
276
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC Open 23/59
01:19:59
01:20:09
317
928
Male Andrew Bradwell 45-49 47/78
01:19:53
01:20:13
318
366
Female Lindsay Cameron Pocklington Runners 40-44 9/68
01:19:54
01:20:16
319
115
Female Nicola Wilson Open 24/59
01:20:00
01:20:19
320
251
Female Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies 60-64 2/11
01:19:55
01:20:19
321
802
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC 65-69 1/8
01:20:10
01:20:20
322
426
Male Neil Heron 60-64 12/24
01:20:11
01:20:23
323
609
Female Rebecca Coates Doncaster AC Open 25/59
01:20:13
01:20:28
324
136
Female Rebecca Meilhan Beverley AC 40-44 10/68
01:20:13
01:20:31
325
391
Female Lauren Richards Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 11/68
01:20:22
01:20:33
326
614
Male Philip Kay 45-49 48/78
01:19:56
01:20:36
327
912
Male Stuart Longmans Withernsea Harriers 35-39 41/57
01:20:22
01:20:42
328
424
Male David George Caistor Running Club 55-59 22/47
01:20:12
01:20:45
329
376
Male David Fox Scarborough Athletic Club 65-69 4/13
01:20:24
01:20:45
330
910
Male Richard Winder City of Hull AC 65-69 5/13
01:20:42
01:20:54
331
872
Male Russell Tattershall Caistor Running Club 55-59 23/47
01:20:32
01:21:05
332
294
Male Luke Jacobs 40-44 51/73
01:20:50
01:21:07
333
511
Male Jonny Beach 40-44 52/73
01:20:43
01:21:11
334
176
Male Andrew Pay Fitmums And Friends 50-54 32/67
01:20:18
01:21:13
335
544
Male Mark Keen City of Hull AC 50-54 33/67
01:20:58
01:21:20
336
825
Male Nigel Morrison Caistor Running Club 55-59 24/47
01:20:55
01:21:26
337
425
Male Robin Nicholson Caistor Running Club 35-39 42/57
01:20:55
01:21:27
338
894
Female Fay Fenwick 55-59 1/24
01:21:10
01:21:28
339
36
Female Kerry Peck Barton & District Ac 35-39 11/60
01:21:12
01:21:29
340
200
Male Paul Williams 35-39 43/57
01:21:04
01:21:30
341
80
Male Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC 35-39 44/57
01:21:06
01:21:30
342
67
Male Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders 55-59 25/47
01:21:11
01:21:32
343
61
Male Michael Pollard Goole Viking Striders 40-44 53/73
01:21:26
01:21:38
344
432
Male Jonathan Manchester Barton & District Ac Open 57/76
01:21:29
01:21:46
345
447
Female Eleanor Page York Knavesmire Harriers Open 26/59
01:21:15
01:21:49
346
66
Female Sara Ellis West Hull Ladies 45-49 11/78
01:21:41
01:21:52
347
743
Female Nikki Bakolis-Medd Open 27/59
01:21:30
01:22:05
348
591
Female Alison Schofield Of That Couch Fitness 35-39 12/60
01:21:53
01:22:07
349
696
Male Jeremy Kaye East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 34/67
01:22:06
01:22:18
350
629
Female Amanda Dawson 45-49 12/78
01:21:57
01:22:19
351
237
Female Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners 55-59 2/24
01:22:12
01:22:22
352
919
Female Laura Taylor Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 13/60
01:22:08
01:22:30
353
926
Male Graham Drewery City of Hull AC 55-59 26/47
01:22:22
01:22:33
354
684
Female Betty Gash Wolds Veterans RC 60-64 3/11
01:22:26
01:22:33
355
657
Female Moira Westley Caistor Running Club 55-59 3/24
01:22:01
01:22:35
356
737
Male Frankie Thomas Caistor Running Club 60-64 13/24
01:22:03
01:22:35
357
288
Female Samantha Allen Beverley AC 45-49 13/78
01:22:12
01:22:38
358
364
Male David J Bell White City Hull RRC 40-44 54/73
01:22:16
01:22:43
359
406
Male Lucas Meagor Beverley AC 40-44 55/73
01:22:30
01:22:47
360
712
Male Hein Bo Scunthorpe & District AC Open 58/76
01:22:16
01:22:49
361
865
Female Molly Coombs Open 28/59
01:22:15
01:22:50
362
289
Male Paul Wood 35-39 45/57
01:22:29
01:22:50
363
787
Female Kate Moore 35-39 14/60
01:22:15
01:22:50
364
248
Male Kobus. Van Der Westhuizen Beverley AC 50-54 35/67
01:22:33
01:22:51
365
9
Male Simon Pullan Scunthorpe & District AC Open 59/76
01:22:36
01:22:51
366
414
Male Andrew Brown 35-39 46/57
01:22:25
01:22:52
367
407
Male Tony Payne East Hull Harriers & AC 70-74 2/7
01:22:32
01:22:52
368
855
Male Julian Harrison York Knavesmire Harriers 45-49 49/78
01:22:19
01:22:54
369
114
Male Brian Long Kingston upon Hull AC 55-59 27/47
01:22:33
01:22:55
370
79
Male Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends 55-59 28/47
01:22:35
01:22:56
371
644
Male Daniel Hussey 35-39 47/57
01:22:35
01:22:58
372
476
Female Clare Tune Goole Viking Striders 45-49 14/78
01:22:40
01:23:02
373
243
Male John Middleton York Knavesmire Harriers 60-64 14/24
01:22:33
01:23:07
374
337
Male Mick Camish 3xtri 45-49 50/78
01:22:37
01:23:17
375
387
Female Nicola Amidulla Driffield Striders 40-44 12/68
01:22:51
01:23:17
376
415
Male Rob Crump Caistor Running Club 40-44 56/73
01:22:46
01:23:18
377
648
Male Richard Andrew 50-54 36/67
01:23:11
01:23:19
378
140
Male Mike Jones Caistor Running Club 50-54 37/67
01:22:47
01:23:19
379
212
Male Paul Stebbing 40-44 57/73
01:23:14
01:23:21
380
887
Female Shaneen Platten City of Hull AC 40-44 13/68
01:23:00
01:23:22
381
135
Female Lisa Moore 45-49 15/78
01:22:49
01:23:23
382
108
Male Wayne Smith Caistor Running Club 45-49 51/78
01:23:18
01:23:32
383
349
Female Rachael Sharp East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 14/68
01:23:17
01:23:35
384
891
Female Lucy Rumann 35-39 15/60
01:23:18
01:23:40
385
439
Female Caroline Jorna 35-39 16/60
01:23:12
01:23:40
386
197
Male Chris Knowles East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 48/57
01:22:57
01:23:41
387
853
Male Glenn Halsey Humber Triathletes 55-59 29/47
01:23:22
01:23:44
388
917
Male Martin Howman East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 38/67
01:23:10
01:23:44
389
119
Male Paul Allen Beverley AC 55-59 30/47
01:23:19
01:23:45
390
309
Female Kate Blamires Open 29/59
01:23:27
01:23:46
391
794
Male Brian Fox Wolds Veterans RC 55-59 31/47
01:23:35
01:23:48
392
589
Male Phil Alford Selby Striders 50-54 39/67
01:22:55
01:23:49
393
23
Female Kirsty Densley Barton & District Ac Open 30/59
01:23:35
01:23:49
394
15
Male Steven Rollinson 45-49 52/78
01:23:50
01:23:53
395
411
Male Matt Johnson 55-59 32/47
01:23:45
01:23:54
396
499
Male Neil Adams 45-49 53/78
01:23:44
01:23:57
397
896
Female Caroline Barker Hornsea Harriers 50-54 6/32
01:23:45
01:24:01
398
269
Female Elizabeth Hardy Hornsea Harriers 45-49 16/78
01:23:22
01:24:05
399
300
Male Craig Waites Hornsea Harriers 45-49 54/78
01:23:27
01:24:06
400
593
Male Nick Frere City of Hull AC 45-49 55/78
01:23:55
01:24:15
401
900
Male Robert Jude 40-44 58/73
01:23:59
01:24:19
402
88
Male Howard Dukes 45-49 56/78
01:23:34
01:24:21
403
762
Female Laura Bakker 35-39 17/60
01:23:59
01:24:22
404
854
Female Laura Baker 35-39 18/60
01:23:57
01:24:24
405
95
Female Helen Clapham Barton & District Ac 50-54 7/32
01:24:08
01:24:25
406
575
Male Max Stubbings Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 49/57
01:24:01
01:24:26
407
456
Female Linda Douglas East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 8/32
01:24:13
01:24:30
408
78
Male Andy Smith 50-54 40/67
01:24:20
01:24:33
409
861
Male Clive Thornley Wolds Veterans RC 60-64 15/24
01:24:11
01:24:33
410
143
Male Philip Hanson Holmfirth Harriers AC 60-64 16/24
01:24:15
01:24:40
411
333
Female Natalie Cook 50-54 9/32
01:24:17
01:24:45
412
755
Male David Leaming Open 60/76
01:24:36
01:24:51
413
12
Male Craig Brambles City of Hull AC Open 61/76
01:24:44
01:24:56
414
68
Female Tania Cream City of Hull AC 55-59 4/24
01:24:38
01:24:58
415
724
Male Des Mannion Caistor Running Club 55-59 33/47
01:24:34
01:25:08
416
19
Male Peter Watkinson Beverley AC 65-69 6/13
01:24:51
01:25:11
417
261
Male Malcolm Piper Wolds Veterans RC 60-64 17/24
01:24:50
01:25:12
418
722
Female Sarah Coleman Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 17/78
01:24:53
01:25:15
419
373
Male Jacob Zobkiw City of Hull AC Open 62/76
01:25:09
01:25:17
420
323
Male Jonathan Hunter City of Hull AC 35-39 50/57
01:25:04
01:25:23
421
347
Female Debi Jephson Pocklington Runners 45-49 18/78
01:24:50
01:25:26
422
611
Male Paul Griffiths Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 59/73
01:24:44
01:25:35
423
772
Female Emma Challis Open 31/59
01:25:14
01:25:47
424
921
Male Graig Newston Withernsea Harriers Open 63/76
01:25:28
01:25:48
425
561
Female Louise Binns Barton & District Ac 45-49 19/78
01:25:38
01:25:53
426
704
Male Mattie Portlock Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 57/78
01:25:33
01:25:55
427
223
Female Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers Open 32/59
01:25:16
01:26:00
428
717
Male Liam Hodgson Open 64/76
01:25:24
01:26:01
429
634
Female Lee Gray White City Hull RRC 45-49 20/78
01:25:31
01:26:02
430
458
Female Michelle Sutton Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 19/60
01:25:26
01:26:02
431
783
Female Katie Wright 40-44 15/68
01:25:51
01:26:06
432
830
Male Andy Amis 45-49 58/78
01:26:03
01:26:17
433
304
Male Neil Bant Beverley AC 40-44 60/73
01:26:00
01:26:24
434
733
Female Melanie Walker Goole Viking Striders 35-39 20/60
01:26:11
01:26:25
435
903
Male Paul Barley Cleethorpes & District AC 55-59 34/47
01:25:59
01:26:26
436
117
Male Hallam Storey Open 65/76
01:26:08
01:26:27
437
670
Female Jackie Hardman Beverley AC 65-69 2/8
01:26:02
01:26:28
438
202
Female Helen Brandrick Barton & District Ac 45-49 21/78
01:26:15
01:26:30
439
253
Male Keith Ross Kingston upon Hull AC 60-64 18/24
01:25:58
01:26:33
440
242
Male Alex Flower City of Hull AC 35-39 51/57
01:26:05
01:26:39
441
438
Female Giuseppina Perseu Gainsborough And Morton Striders 35-39 21/60
01:26:23
01:26:40
442
635
Female Maria Steer Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 16/68
01:26:20
01:26:43
443
141
Male Chris Ayer 50-54 41/67
01:26:16
01:26:52
444
232
Female Kerry Padley Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 22/78
01:26:44
01:26:55
445
713
Male Calum Cogan York Knavesmire Harriers Open 66/76
01:26:11
01:26:58
446
258
Female Gillian Neal Rotherham Harriers & AC 55-59 5/24
01:26:28
01:27:01
447
630
Male Martyn Hicks Kingston upon Hull AC 65-69 7/13
01:26:36
01:27:04
448
92
Female Megan Chown Beverley AC Open 33/59
01:26:41
01:27:05
449
27
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac 50-54 10/32
01:26:52
01:27:07
450
246
Male Jonathan Shaw City of Hull AC 40-44 61/73
01:26:38
01:27:10
451
766
Female Anne Bakker City of Hull AC 65-69 3/8
01:26:51
01:27:14
452
70
Male Andrew Elsdon 40-44 62/73
01:26:58
01:27:15
453
185
Male Graham Jenkinson City of Hull AC 45-49 59/78
01:26:48
01:27:16
454
48
Male Dave Peno 50-54 42/67
01:26:38
01:27:17
455
196
Male Paul Reed 45-49 60/78
01:26:43
01:27:19
456
369
Male Paul Hutchings City of Hull AC 35-39 52/57
01:26:50
01:27:21
457
121
Female Tracy Tuplin Danum Harriers 45-49 23/78
01:27:09
01:27:25
458
753
Male Daniel Rawcliffe Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 53/57
01:26:42
01:27:31
459
332
Male Dave Sunman Fitmums And Friends 50-54 43/67
01:26:52
01:27:46
460
506
Male Jason Pea Driffield Striders 40-44 63/73
01:27:21
01:27:47
461
808
Male Michael Riley Doncaster AC 50-54 44/67
01:27:31
01:27:47
462
305
Female Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies 40-44 17/68
01:27:07
01:27:49
463
844
Male Farhat Baig East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 64/73
01:27:41
01:27:49
464
834
Female Cassie Kemp Fitmums And Friends 40-44 18/68
01:27:28
01:27:51
465
548
Female Jill Bell Caistor Running Club 50-54 11/32
01:27:17
01:27:52
466
363
Male Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners 55-59 35/47
01:27:24
01:27:54
467
539
Male Jonathan Gladwin 45-49 61/78
01:27:34
01:27:59
468
839
Female Charlotte Griffiths Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 19/68
01:27:14
01:28:02
469
148
Male Steven Eyre Caistor Running Club 50-54 45/67
01:27:32
01:28:04
470
267
Female Kathryn Drury Barton & District Ac Open 34/59
01:27:51
01:28:06
471
182
Male Ian Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC 55-59 36/47
01:27:37
01:28:07
472
449
Male Andy Bell Caistor Running Club 50-54 46/67
01:27:38
01:28:12
473
632
Female Charlotte Bell Caistor Running Club Open 35/59
01:27:39
01:28:13
474
769
Female Sarah Wydell Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 22/60
01:27:54
01:28:17
475
496
Female Sally Uren Caistor Running Club 40-44 20/68
01:27:49
01:28:19
476
469
Male Chris Speck Fitmums And Friends 45-49 62/78
01:27:53
01:28:20
477
256
Male Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC 65-69 8/13
01:28:06
01:28:28
478
491
Female Barbara Hermann Fitmums And Friends 40-44 21/68
01:28:01
01:28:28
479
710
Female Louise Robinson Caistor Running Club 35-39 23/60
01:28:16
01:28:32
480
279
Female Lindi Day City of Hull AC 45-49 24/78
01:27:51
01:28:33
481
365
Male Chris Hewis Caistor Running Club 50-54 47/67
01:28:04
01:28:34
482
348
Female Victoria Cowlbeck LincsQuad 35-39 24/60
01:27:49
01:28:36
483
371
Female Gemma Horsley 35-39 25/60
01:28:10
01:28:38
484
558
Male Mark Wannan 55-59 37/47
01:28:13
01:28:41
485
793
Male David Gingell Fitmums And Friends 60-64 19/24
01:28:12
01:28:52
486
773
Male Martin Morley Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 65-69 9/13
01:28:53
01:29:01
487
193
Female Caroline Walker 35-39 26/60
01:28:43
01:29:02
488
131
Male Philip Kirkham Barton & District Ac 55-59 38/47
01:28:51
01:29:07
489
20
Male Keith Jackson Lonely Goat RC 45-49 63/78
01:28:51
01:29:15
490
841
Male Darren Horton 40-44 65/73
01:28:52
01:29:16
491
923
Male Nick Woad 45-49 64/78
01:28:45
01:29:24
492
239
Female Joanne Vessey Retford AC Open 36/59
01:29:04
01:29:28
493
478
Male Robert Taylor Ancholme Valey 50-54 48/67
01:29:00
01:29:28
494
661
Male Philip Hewett Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 65/78
01:28:41
01:29:31
495
44
Female Sarah Greenley Lonely Goat RC 45-49 25/78
01:29:14
01:29:39
496
47
Male Paul Zergi Barton & District Ac 55-59 39/47
01:29:13
01:29:41
497
350
Female Michelle Stone 35-39 27/60
01:29:13
01:29:41
498
198
Male Richard Barton 50-54 49/67
01:29:34
01:29:46
499
668
Female Claire Garbutt 40-44 22/68
01:29:24
01:29:46
500
378
Female Helen Phillips 40-44 23/68
01:29:33
01:29:47
501
889
Female Andrea Keen City of Hull AC 45-49 26/78
01:29:36
01:29:57
502
627
Male Lee Slater Open 67/76
01:29:06
01:29:59
503
509
Male Tim Heneghan Selby Striders 50-54 50/67
01:29:15
01:30:00
504
215
Male Richard Gerhardt Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 66/73
01:29:30
01:30:00
505
777
Female Zoe Ellis Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 27/78
01:29:10
01:30:01
506
719
Female Beth Dearing East Hull Harriers & AC Open 37/59
01:29:40
01:30:05
507
126
Male Dean Hornby 45-49 66/78
01:29:31
01:30:06
508
151
Male Matthew Geer Real Fitness Race Team Open 68/76
01:29:49
01:30:21
509
587
Female Iona Gladwin Open 38/59
01:29:58
01:30:24
510
578
Female Adele Havercroft Jolly Triathlon Club 40-44 24/68
01:30:05
01:30:24
511
392
Female Sammy Needham Fitmums And Friends Open 39/59
01:30:10
01:30:27
512
479
Female Vicky Moore Fitmums And Friends 45-49 28/78
01:30:06
01:30:33
513
878
Female Abi Tinker Louth Tri Club Open 40/59
01:29:48
01:30:36
514
110
Female Rosie Mawer Run Kingswood Run Open 41/59
01:30:26
01:30:44
515
187
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies 50-54 12/32
01:30:21
01:30:46
516
72
Male Wayne Farr 50-54 51/67
01:30:21
01:30:47
517
899
Female Sharon Horner Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 29/78
01:30:01
01:30:48
518
663
Female Claire Bates Caistor Running Club 35-39 28/60
01:30:18
01:30:48
519
191
Male David Wtson 60-64 20/24
01:30:08
01:30:49
520
244
Female Ruth Frank Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 30/78
01:30:16
01:30:50
521
255
Female Nicola Doody Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 25/68
01:30:16
01:30:50
522
399
Female Stacey Manship Jotun Running Club Open 42/59
01:30:50
01:30:50
523
699
Female Claire Price Fitmums And Friends 40-44 26/68
01:30:31
01:30:53
524
21
Female Gerladine Woolfall 45-49 31/78
01:30:20
01:31:04
525
741
Female Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 29/60
01:30:27
01:31:05
526
359
Female Claire Byatt Caistor Running Club 45-49 32/78
01:30:40
01:31:11
527
268
Male Paul Trainor City of Hull AC 50-54 52/67
01:30:45
01:31:13
528
394
Female Donna Croft Barton & District Ac 35-39 30/60
01:30:54
01:31:27
529
451
Male David Pickles 3xtri Open 69/76
01:30:50
01:31:31
530
598
Female Jo Smith Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 13/32
01:30:54
01:31:41
531
229
Female Kate Bowers West Hull Ladies 50-54 14/32
01:31:14
01:31:44
532
34
Female Kate Gardiner Goole Viking Striders 40-44 27/68
01:31:13
01:31:49
533
601
Female Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 33/78
01:30:59
01:31:49
534
25
Female Samantha Ritson Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 34/78
01:31:30
01:31:52
535
821
Female Kate Amis Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 28/68
01:31:32
01:31:55
536
829
Male Jason England 50-54 53/67
01:31:31
01:31:56
537
526
Male Gary Oades 60-64 21/24
01:31:39
01:31:57
538
317
Male Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC 70-74 3/7
01:31:26
01:32:00
539
500
Male Patrick Mcconnell Beverley AC 50-54 54/67
01:31:28
01:32:08
540
858
Female Stella Dinsdale White City Hull RRC 65-69 4/8
01:31:39
01:32:13
541
723
Male Robert Pritchard 45-49 67/78
01:32:07
01:32:20
542
161
Female Elaine Tait Scunthorpe & District AC 60-64 4/11
01:31:58
01:32:25
543
602
Female Natalie Jackson Selby Striders Open 43/59
01:31:33
01:32:26
544
326
Male Justin Fielder 50-54 55/67
01:31:43
01:32:30
545
169
Female Rebecca Dam 35-39 31/60
01:32:13
01:32:33
546
454
Male Andrew East 40-44 67/73
01:32:18
01:32:40
547
335
Female Sue Burgess Fitmums And Friends 50-54 15/32
01:32:14
01:32:41
548
417
Female Michelle Wray Fitmums And Friends 50-54 16/32
01:32:15
01:32:41
549
405
Female Katy Hewis Caistor Running Club 55-59 6/24
01:32:13
01:32:43
550
610
Female Emma Tennyson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 35/78
01:32:16
01:32:45
551
771
Female Verona Petty Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 36/78
01:32:00
01:32:50
552
178
Female Justine Lowe Hornsea Harriers 50-54 17/32
01:32:16
01:33:01
553
516
Female Dawn Oades East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 29/68
01:32:52
01:33:11
554
275
Male Steve Babb City of Hull AC 45-49 68/78
01:32:24
01:33:17
555
706
Female Tracy Humphrey Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 18/32
01:32:29
01:33:18
556
622
Female Keelee Mcgowan 40-44 30/68
01:33:07
01:33:22
557
306
Male Steve Waterson 55-59 40/47
01:32:57
01:33:22
558
765
Female Fiona Griffiths Fitmums And Friends 45-49 37/78
01:33:07
01:33:25
559
764
Male David Walmsley East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 56/67
01:33:09
01:33:33
560
257
Male Clive Reid Pocklington Runners 65-69 10/13
01:33:04
01:33:34
561
71
Female Julie Oxenforth Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 19/32
01:33:41
01:33:41
562
897
Female Amanda Young Louth AC 55-59 7/24
01:33:06
01:33:41
563
203
Female Debbie Bonner City of Hull AC 35-39 32/60
01:33:18
01:33:42
564
99
Female Sarah Chapman Swanland Runners 40-44 31/68
01:32:57
01:33:45
565
875
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 22/24
01:33:32
01:33:48
566
565
Female Lindsay Smith 45-49 38/78
01:33:20
01:33:48
567
549
Female Jan Draper West Hull Ladies 55-59 8/24
01:33:18
01:33:49
568
697
Female Eve Harrison Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 33/60
01:33:20
01:33:51
569
462
Female Lara Wickham 50-54 20/32
01:33:25
01:33:57
570
871
Female Katrina Walster Cleethorpes & District AC 55-59 9/24
01:33:19
01:34:01
571
320
Female Elaine Lang Beverley AC 50-54 21/32
01:33:16
01:34:02
572
179
Female Kate Martin 45-49 39/78
01:33:18
01:34:03
573
418
Female Jo Burgoyne 45-49 40/78
01:33:37
01:34:05
574
692
Male Patrick Kelly 70-74 4/7
01:33:20
01:34:05
575
638
Female Liz Kilgour Fitmums And Friends 40-44 32/68
01:33:48
01:34:06
576
619
Female Maria Maith Gainsborough And Morton Striders 35-39 34/60
01:33:15
01:34:10
577
404
Female Stacey Smith Open 44/59
01:33:55
01:34:13
578
84
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies 45-49 41/78
01:33:37
01:34:20
579
152
Male Mike Salvidge 50-54 57/67
01:33:43
01:34:20
580
50
Male Jason Shakesby 45-49 69/78
01:33:53
01:34:22
581
427
Female Emma Watts Scunthorpe & District AC Open 45/59
01:33:38
01:34:24
582
641
Male Harry Forkin Scarborough Athletic Club 70-74 5/7
01:33:54
01:34:29
583
263
Female Elizabeth Ibbetson-Bristow Morley Running Club 35-39 35/60
01:34:17
01:34:32
584
843
Female Teresa Wesley Caistor Running Club 45-49 42/78
01:33:59
01:34:33
585
914
Female Michelle Horsewood Barton & District Ac 55-59 10/24
01:34:08
01:34:35
586
109
Male Lee Daniels 50-54 58/67
01:34:06
01:34:38
587
886
Female Dorothy Winder 65-69 5/8
01:34:13
01:34:38
588
384
Male Martin Smith Open 70/76
01:34:39
01:34:39
589
459
Female Sarah Allen Caistor Running Club Open 46/59
01:34:17
01:34:53
590
735
Male Mark Bunce Caistor Running Club 45-49 70/78
01:34:44
01:34:59
591
594
Male Lee Swift 50-54 59/67
01:34:07
01:35:01
592
533
Female Cally Harrison East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 33/68
01:34:33
01:35:10
593
383
Male Paul Reed East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 41/47
01:34:35
01:35:12
594
812
Female Daniela Dumitrescu Louth Tri Club Open 47/59
01:34:32
01:35:21
595
284
Female Lynne Stabler Beverley AC 40-44 34/68
01:34:52
01:35:30
596
528
Female Sue Beever East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 43/78
01:34:54
01:35:32
597
134
Female Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC 45-49 44/78
01:35:05
01:35:34
598
254
Female Beverley Fairburn 35-39 36/60
01:35:14
01:35:39
599
55
Female Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends 40-44 35/68
01:35:12
01:35:42
600
128
Female Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies 35-39 37/60
01:35:01
01:35:45
601
56
Male Mark Johnson 50-54 60/67
01:35:22
01:35:51
602
16
Female Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies 40-44 36/68
01:35:07
01:35:51
603
562
Female Sallie Joseph 45-49 45/78
01:35:13
01:35:58
604
450
Female Alison Benson Beverley AC 45-49 46/78
01:35:20
01:36:02
605
652
Female Siobhan Kelly 45-49 47/78
01:35:26
01:36:10
606
727
Female Katarina Claydon Fitmums And Friends Open 48/59
01:35:57
01:36:14
607
658
Female Tracy Fitzgerald Fitmums And Friends 35-39 38/60
01:35:58
01:36:14
608
474
Male James Pickering 45-49 71/78
01:35:30
01:36:17
609
457
Female Donna Pickering 40-44 37/68
01:35:46
01:36:32
610
826
Female Belle Hudspeth Caistor Running Club 45-49 48/78
01:36:12
01:36:35
611
730
Female Jenny Ward Caistor Running Club 55-59 11/24
01:35:57
01:36:36
612
711
Male Ian Mcnamara Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 68/73
01:36:16
01:36:40
613
235
Female Nicola Riley Beverley AC 55-59 12/24
01:36:05
01:36:47
614
694
Female Sam Barlow Fitmums And Friends 50-54 22/32
01:36:43
01:37:00
615
65
Female Elizabeth Lee Hornsea Harriers 40-44 38/68
01:36:31
01:37:16
616
105
Female Jackie Kirman Hornsea Harriers 50-54 23/32
01:36:35
01:37:21
617
879
Female Hayley Mckenna Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 39/60
01:36:54
01:37:25
618
809
Female Jeannine Ursell City of Hull AC 40-44 39/68
01:36:53
01:37:26
619
164
Male Mike Whitehouse 55-59 42/47
01:36:49
01:37:30
620
852
Male Shaun Fletcher Barton & District Ac 50-54 61/67
01:37:18
01:37:42
621
69
Female Karen Glynn Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 49/78
01:36:54
01:37:43
622
266
Female Jan Stott Beverley AC 55-59 13/24
01:37:17
01:38:01
623
625
Female Andrea Whitehead Selby Striders 40-44 40/68
01:37:13
01:38:06
624
574
Male Paul Callaghan Selby Striders 50-54 62/67
01:37:14
01:38:07
625
273
Female Judith Williams Scunthorpe & District AC 65-69 6/8
01:37:18
01:38:08
626
214
Male Malcolm Sweetlove Scarborough Athletic Club 65-69 11/13
01:37:51
01:38:12
627
804
Male Steven Walster Cleethorpes & District AC 55-59 43/47
01:37:47
01:38:30
628
728
Female Jasmine Fletcher Barton & District Ac Open 49/59
01:38:07
01:38:32
629
245
Female Julie Cole 60-64 5/11
01:38:08
01:38:37
630
32
Female Liz Lindstrom Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 50/78
01:38:08
01:38:37
631
280
Female Dawn Keenan Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 51/78
01:38:26
01:38:39
632
145
Male Shaun Marshall City of Hull AC 40-44 69/73
01:38:22
01:38:49
633
97
Male Peter Allan Beverley AC 35-39 54/57
01:38:06
01:38:50
634
401
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC 45-49 52/78
01:38:17
01:38:51
635
828
Male Glyn Morley Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 70/73
01:38:30
01:39:01
636
175
Male James Burnham Open 71/76
01:38:27
01:39:08
637
845
Female Sarah Megginson 35-39 40/60
01:38:26
01:39:13
638
241
Female Linda Dodsworth Caistor Running Club 65-69 7/8
01:38:54
01:39:24
639
377
Male Alan Mccartney Barracuda Triathlon Club 70-74 6/7
01:38:45
01:39:25
640
752
Female Jacqueline Peel Fitmums And Friends 55-59 14/24
01:39:16
01:39:41
641
835
Male Nigel Wilson Beverley AC 55-59 44/47
01:39:04
01:39:47
642
194
Female Claire Anthony West Hull Ladies Open 50/59
01:39:03
01:39:47
643
208
Male John Braimbridge 50-54 63/67
01:39:22
01:39:48
644
791
Female Maria Diaz West Hull Ladies 55-59 15/24
01:39:31
01:39:52
645
477
Female Angela Acklam Fitmums And Friends 50-54 24/32
01:39:24
01:39:52
646
82
Female Barbara Ann Miller West Hull Ladies 60-64 6/11
01:39:25
01:39:54
647
37
Female Vicky Webster Driffield Striders 50-54 25/32
01:39:18
01:39:54
648
327
Female Tracey Harper Fitmums And Friends 45-49 53/78
01:39:19
01:39:55
649
758
Female Suzanne Bell Open 51/59
01:39:43
01:39:55
650
127
Female Tina Mawer 55-59 16/24
01:39:45
01:40:03
651
925
Female Jane Kirk 40-44 41/68
01:39:39
01:40:08
652
576
Female Rebecca Johnson West Hull Ladies Open 52/59
01:39:43
01:40:13
653
147
Female Bridget Bouttell Doncaster AC 55-59 17/24
01:39:51
01:40:30
654
849
Female Denise Cant Cleethorpes Tri Club 50-54 26/32
01:39:45
01:40:33
655
285
Male Jason Williams 45-49 72/78
01:39:43
01:40:34
656
524
Female Angie Colley Fitmums And Friends 55-59 18/24
01:40:10
01:40:39
657
738
Female Nadia Mechkarova Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 42/68
01:40:33
01:40:48
658
566
Male James Fairgrieve Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 73/78
01:40:10
01:40:49
659
757
Female Louisa Hewett Grimsby Tri Club 45-49 54/78
01:40:03
01:40:52
660
905
Female Julie Hawkins Grimsby Harriers 40-44 43/68
01:40:04
01:40:52
661
206
Male Simon Fasnacht 60-64 23/24
01:40:12
01:40:58
662
195
Female Jessica Christmas Open 53/59
01:40:16
01:40:59
663
18
Female Amy Craig Open 54/59
01:40:17
01:40:59
664
444
Female Melanie Portlock Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 41/60
01:40:27
01:41:07
665
840
Female Claire Farrell Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 42/60
01:40:30
01:41:10
666
336
Male Simon Griffiths 55-59 45/47
01:40:43
01:41:21
667
520
Male Colin Vize 50-54 64/67
01:40:43
01:41:21
668
123
Male Jack Hanger Open 72/76
01:41:03
01:41:29
669
274
Female Julie Carlton Cleethorpes Tri Club 50-54 27/32
01:40:47
01:41:34
670
740
Female Susan Fletcher Fitmums And Friends 45-49 55/78
01:41:00
01:41:34
671
207
Male Adam Lonsdale 3xtri Open 73/76
01:40:56
01:41:36
672
265
Male Sam Balantine 3xtri Open 74/76
01:40:56
01:41:36
673
662
Female Julie Weatherill Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 56/78
01:40:55
01:41:38
674
190
Female Faye Jessop 45-49 57/78
01:41:08
01:41:45
675
746
Male Pail Popplewell City of Hull AC 40-44 71/73
01:40:59
01:41:46
676
91
Female Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners 65-69 8/8
01:41:10
01:41:54
677
527
Male Ben Cardy Fitmums And Friends Open 75/76
01:41:20
01:41:55
678
249
Female Janet Ainley West Hull Ladies 45-49 58/78
01:41:23
01:42:06
679
647
Female Chantal Cable 45-49 59/78
01:41:17
01:42:11
680
158
Female Rachel Waterson Beverley AC 40-44 44/68
01:41:40
01:42:22
681
734
Female Joanna Rowland Beverley AC 45-49 60/78
01:41:55
01:42:37
682
497
Female Clare Gormley 45-49 61/78
01:42:02
01:42:40
683
220
Female Ruth George Barton & District Ac 35-39 43/60
01:42:26
01:42:55
684
168
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac 70-74 7/7
01:42:26
01:42:55
685
228
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends 55-59 46/47
01:42:24
01:43:02
686
54
Female Elisabeth Lamb 40-44 45/68
01:42:48
01:43:13
687
298
Female Cheryl Elsworthy 45-49 62/78
01:43:09
01:43:40
688
847
Male Mark Fennell York Knavesmire Harriers 45-49 74/78
01:43:08
01:43:45
689
639
Male Ian Crawford Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 55/57
01:43:24
01:43:45
690
385
Female Mila Ramos Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 44/60
01:42:53
01:43:47
691
120
Female Helen Padget-Smith 35-39 45/60
01:42:58
01:43:47
692
915
Female Janice Wilcocx East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 46/68
01:43:17
01:43:55
693
283
Female Clare Chappell Pocklington Runners 40-44 47/68
01:43:17
01:44:11
694
640
Female Sharon Watt Pocklington Runners 40-44 48/68
01:43:18
01:44:12
695
173
Female Anji Ward 40-44 49/68
01:43:47
01:44:30
696
442
Female Joanne Hargreaves Beverley AC 45-49 63/78
01:43:48
01:44:30
697
595
Female Becky Coulman Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 46/60
01:43:57
01:44:34
698
170
Female Janet Wardale West Hull Ladies 60-64 7/11
01:43:52
01:44:35
699
799
Female Claire Smith Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 50/68
01:43:59
01:44:36
700
17
Female Lee Smith Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 64/78
01:44:02
01:44:36
701
775
Female Mandy Bunce Caistor Running Club 45-49 65/78
01:44:13
01:44:37
702
340
Female Debbie Iwanczuk Caistor Running Club 35-39 47/60
01:44:15
01:44:38
703
171
Female Jo Andrews Fitmums And Friends 40-44 51/68
01:44:11
01:44:52
704
653
Female Melanie Boughen Fitmums And Friends 40-44 52/68
01:44:11
01:44:53
705
470
Female Diane Baitson 40-44 53/68
01:44:14
01:44:53
706
472
Female Helen Collins Fitmums And Friends 40-44 54/68
01:44:13
01:44:53
707
28
Female Sarah Anderson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 66/78
01:44:23
01:45:00
708
790
Female Pamela Harrison Caistor Running Club 55-59 19/24
01:44:28
01:45:00
709
142
Female Sarah Cook Barton & District Ac 40-44 55/68
01:44:28
01:45:00
710
907
Female Michaela Moss Open 55/59
01:44:36
01:45:01
711
820
Female Helen Chance 35-39 48/60
01:44:43
01:45:07
712
382
Female Sheila Kerr Scunthorpe & District AC 55-59 20/24
01:45:14
01:45:14
713
107
Male Mike Lamb 35-39 56/57
01:44:57
01:45:22
714
795
Male Mark Smith Wolds Veterans RC 60-64 24/24
01:45:10
01:45:35
715
452
Male Andrew Readhead 50-54 65/67
01:44:54
01:45:40
716
908
Male Joe Aukett Open 76/76
01:45:17
01:46:04
717
423
Male Andrew Tweddell East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 66/67
01:45:36
01:46:04
718
581
Female Gaye Hanson Fitmums And Friends 50-54 28/32
01:46:04
01:46:39
719
58
Female Leanne Kilvingtonh Humber Triathletes 40-44 56/68
01:45:35
01:47:07
720
690
Female Stacey Atkins Newark Striders 35-39 49/60
01:46:30
01:47:24
721
806
Female Laura Reed 35-39 50/60
01:46:41
01:47:30
722
838
Female Caroline Whitfield Grimsby Tri Club 35-39 51/60
01:46:41
01:47:30
723
512
Female Rachael Obrian Goole Viking Striders Open 56/59
01:46:53
01:47:31
724
172
Male Jeff Hall Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 55-59 47/47
01:47:14
01:47:44
725
859
Male Gary Horner Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 75/78
01:47:05
01:47:50
726
603
Female Tamzen Maslin Fitmums And Friends 40-44 57/68
01:47:36
01:48:17
727
818
Female Sarah Blow 35-39 52/60
01:48:01
01:48:26
728
521
Female Louise Vieten Fitmums And Friends 45-49 67/78
01:48:26
01:49:01
729
664
Female Laura Castley 35-39 53/60
01:48:32
01:49:02
730
870
Male Pete Hudson Wolds Veterans RC 65-69 12/13
01:48:32
01:49:23
731
623
Male Rob Harrison 45-49 76/78
01:49:26
01:49:26
732
346
Female Angharad Shepherdson West Hull Ladies 45-49 68/78
01:49:01
01:49:44
733
801
Female Emma Woodmansey 35-39 54/60
01:50:02
01:50:27
734
767
Female Rachel Eyre Caistor Running Club 50-54 29/32
01:49:52
01:50:31
735
162
Female Yvonne Foster Fitmums And Friends 55-59 21/24
01:50:17
01:50:38
736
731
Female Dawn Wales Fitmums And Friends 40-44 58/68
01:50:20
01:50:56
737
824
Female Tina Thomas Caistor Running Club 60-64 8/11
01:50:13
01:51:02
738
355
Female Vivienne Williamson Beverley AC 70-74 1/2
01:50:25
01:51:08
739
144
Female Carole Mcmahon Fitmums And Friends 60-64 9/11
01:50:40
01:51:20
740
850
Male Pete Baker City of Hull AC 40-44 72/73
01:51:50
01:51:50
741
204
Female Catherine Creasey 35-39 55/60
01:51:09
01:51:53
742
468
Female Sarah Wells Caistor Running Club 45-49 69/78
01:51:23
01:52:02
743
393
Female Nadine Crump Caistor Running Club 40-44 59/68
01:51:24
01:52:02
744
725
Female Annemarie Turner Caistor Running Club 50-54 30/32
01:51:30
01:52:02
745
159
Female Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers 70-74 2/2
01:51:22
01:52:07
746
876
Female Helen Foulston Barton & District Ac 45-49 70/78
01:51:43
01:52:16
747
100
Female Claire Larke 45-49 71/78
01:51:45
01:52:17
748
596
Female Joanne Sharp 40-44 60/68
01:52:05
01:52:36
749
155
Female Jorunn Jonsdottir Fitmums And Friends 50-54 31/32
01:51:55
01:52:39
750
351
Female Liz Nicholson West Hull Ladies 45-49 72/78
01:52:06
01:52:50
751
130
Male Anthony Walker Barton & District Ac 65-69 13/13
01:52:45
01:53:14
752
146
Female Melanie Walker Barton & District Ac 60-64 10/11
01:52:44
01:53:14
753
789
Female Lisa Kidd Caistor Running Club 45-49 73/78
01:52:38
01:53:15
754
800
Female Leah Maddison Caistor Running Club 35-39 56/60
01:52:40
01:53:16
755
53
Female Carol Cooke Beverley AC 55-59 22/24
01:53:12
01:53:54
756
199
Female Caroline Taylor Fitmums And Friends 45-49 74/78
01:53:29
01:54:07
757
390
Female Jill Widdison Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 55-59 23/24
01:53:50
01:54:20
758
682
Female Helen Richardson 40-44 61/68
01:54:14
01:55:05
759
665
Female Nicola Morris 35-39 57/60
01:54:16
01:55:07
760
792
Female Jeanette Chambers White City Hull RRC 45-49 75/78
01:54:44
01:55:36
761
674
Female Leanne Morris 40-44 62/68
01:54:52
01:55:43
762
490
Female Emma Toulson Lonely Goat RC 35-39 58/60
01:55:50
01:56:41
763
851
Female Janette Hirst 55-59 24/24
01:57:26
01:58:18
764
924
Female Ali Carter City of Hull AC 40-44 63/68
01:58:30
01:58:30
765
579
Female Karen Mullins Barton & District Ac 45-49 76/78
01:58:33
01:59:21
766
315
Female Jackie Long Fitmums And Friends 50-54 32/32
01:58:57
01:59:36
767
177
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends 50-54 67/67
01:58:58
01:59:36
768
74
Female Cat Willamson Beverley AC 60-64 11/11
02:01:56
02:02:38
769
475
Female Clare Jackson Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 77/78
02:01:48
02:02:45
770
756
Female Lucy Tirner York Postal Harriers 40-44 64/68
02:01:50
02:02:46
771
817
Female Helen Burnham Fitmums And Friends 40-44 65/68
02:08:19
02:08:54
772
631
Female Amy Aistrop 40-44 66/68
02:09:52
02:10:10
773
412
Male Sam Kind White City Hull RRC 45-49 77/78
02:10:51
02:10:51
774
85
Female Carla Stebbing Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 67/68
02:11:14
02:12:10
775
679
Female Lisa Douglas White City Hull RRC 45-49 78/78
02:11:44
02:12:36
776
519
Female Helen Nozedar 40-44 68/68
02:13:04
02:13:52
777
529
Male Pete Nozedar 40-44 73/73
02:14:07
02:14:53
778
837
Female Sarah Bogg East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 59/60
02:14:52
02:15:10
779
701
Female Solveig Helga Gunnlaugsdottir Fitmums And Friends Open 57/59
02:22:45
02:23:30
780
433
Male Stephen Wynne 45-49 78/78
02:32:59
02:33:35
781
183
Female Eleanor Georgiou Barton & District Ac Open 58/59
02:48:50
02:49:31
782
437
Female Clare Gillibrand Farsley Flyers 35-39 60/60
02:57:03
02:57:03
783
448
Male Simon Gillibrand 35-39 57/57
02:57:03
02:57:03
784
536
Female Laura Reynolds-Talbot Horsforth Harriers Open 59/59
02:57:03
02:57:03