The Ferriby 10 2020

The 26th January 2020


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
543
Male Kris Lecher City of Hull AC Open 1/76
00:50:42
00:50:42
2
102
Male Matthew Nelson City of Hull AC Open 2/76
00:52:41
00:52:41
3
488
Male Ben Sadowyj Barton & District Ac Open 3/76
00:54:57
00:54:59
4
798
Male Robert Weekes East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 1/57
00:55:13
00:55:15
5
720
Male Runar Saether East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 1/73
00:55:30
00:55:31
6
116
Male Tom Dawson East Hull Harriers & AC Open 4/76
00:55:54
00:55:56
7
742
Male David Ball City of Hull AC Open 5/76
00:56:04
00:56:05
8
318
Male Lee Varley Doncaster AC 35-39 2/57
00:57:27
00:57:29
9
503
Male Ryan Page Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 6/76
00:57:52
00:57:53
10
778
Male Ben Evison Skegness Triathlon Club 35-39 3/57
00:57:54
00:57:55
11
747
Male Matthew Snow City of Hull AC Open 7/76
00:58:01
00:58:02
12
311
Male Martin Troop Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 8/76
00:58:42
00:58:44
13
691
Male Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 4/57
00:58:59
00:59:00
14
367
Male Oliver Burnett East Hull Harriers & AC Open 9/76
00:59:25
00:59:26
15
916
Male Andrew Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC Open 10/76
00:59:29
00:59:31
16
60
Male Simon Lambert 35-39 5/57
00:59:35
00:59:36
17
118
Male Jack Skelton Open 11/76
00:59:38
00:59:39
18
918
Male Danny Brunton Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 6/57
00:59:38
00:59:40
19
213
Male Gary Couzens East Hull Harriers & AC Open 12/76
00:59:51
00:59:53
20
515
Male Elliott Spicer City of Hull AC 35-39 7/57
00:59:53
00:59:55
21
40
Male Danny Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 2/73
01:00:24
01:00:26
22
567
Male Jack Johnson Open 13/76
01:00:33
01:00:35
23
714
Male Stuart Spencer Fitmums And Friends Open 14/76
01:00:37
01:00:39
24
181
Male Graham Justice City of Hull AC 50-54 1/67
01:00:47
01:00:49
25
651
Male Andrew Holt Winterton Open 15/76
01:00:50
01:00:52
26
386
Male Kaoru Shimada Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 40-44 3/73
01:00:57
01:01:00
27
321
Male Nigel Sisson East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 2/67
01:01:24
01:01:25
28
408
Male Dave Armstrong Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 45-49 1/78
01:01:55
01:01:57
29
153
Male Andrew Weaver Of That Couch Fitness 35-39 8/57
01:01:59
01:02:01
30
688
Female Georgina Weston Rotherham Harriers & AC Open 1/59
01:02:00
01:02:03
31
103
Male Richard Buckle East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 4/73
01:02:00
01:02:05
32
680
Male Andy Pegg Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 3/67
01:02:06
01:02:10
33
868
Male Adam Weekes Withernsea Harriers Open 16/76
01:02:07
01:02:12
34
436
Male Martin James Doncaster AC 40-44 5/73
01:02:12
01:02:15
35
530
Male Andrew Teasdale Doncaster AC Open 17/76
01:02:15
01:02:18
36
909
Female Tegan Roberts City of Hull AC Open 2/59
01:02:14
01:02:18
37
167
Male Stephen Dring Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 4/67
01:02:17
01:02:21
38
890
Male Alec Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC Open 18/76
01:02:22
01:02:24
39
49
Male Shaun Barley Open 19/76
01:02:29
01:02:32
40
441
Male Adam Jordan 40-44 6/73
01:02:38
01:02:42
41
538
Male Paul Teece East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 7/73
01:02:51
01:02:53
42
137
Male Luke Davison Beverley AC 35-39 9/57
01:02:59
01:03:01
43
823
Male Darren Edge Beverley AC 50-54 5/67
01:02:58
01:03:03
44
689
Male Mark Morris Barton & District Ac 40-44 8/73
01:02:59
01:03:07
45
62
Male Darren Sharpe 45-49 2/78
01:03:40
01:03:42
46
329
Male Mark Bissell East Hull Harriers & AC Open 20/76
01:03:40
01:03:44
47
739
Female Sophie Darling Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 3/59
01:03:44
01:03:47
48
236
Male Lee Hammond Open 21/76
01:03:50
01:03:53
49
357
Male Simon Scully Rotherham Harriers & AC 50-54 6/67
01:03:58
01:04:00
50
659
Male Robert Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club 35-39 10/57
01:04:10
01:04:21
51
303
Male Robert Waugh East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 11/57
01:04:25
01:04:27
52
63
Male Nick Stonehewer Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 3/78
01:04:29
01:04:34
53
708
Male Steve Brewin Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 9/73
01:04:42
01:04:50
54
718
Male Ollie Mortimer Open 22/76
01:04:41
01:04:50
55
922
Male Lance Harris Withernsea Harriers 50-54 7/67
01:04:44
01:04:52
56
550
Male Stephen Logan Beverley AC 35-39 12/57
01:04:58
01:05:00
57
805
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers 45-49 4/78
01:04:57
01:05:02
58
494
Male Dean Thomas Cleethorpes & District AC Open 23/76
01:05:00
01:05:05
59
584
Male Barry Holcombe Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 10/73
01:05:00
01:05:08
60
13
Male Gavin Mann Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 11/73
01:05:07
01:05:08
61
667
Male Paul Wray East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 5/78
01:05:13
01:05:15
62
726
Male Jim Harlock City of Hull AC 55-59 1/47
01:05:15
01:05:21
63
580
Male Nathan Cobb 40-44 12/73
01:05:21
01:05:26
64
250
Male David Tyas 35-39 13/57
01:05:24
01:05:28
65
461
Male Ben Birtles City of Hull AC 40-44 13/73
01:05:28
01:05:31
66
748
Male Sean Thompson East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 14/57
01:05:32
01:05:35
67
911
Female Naomi Bright City of Hull AC Open 4/59
01:05:37
01:05:40
68
856
Male Andy Lakeland South Yorkshire Police AC 45-49 6/78
01:05:37
01:05:41
69
192
Male Tim Groves East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 8/67
01:05:52
01:05:58
70
211
Male Kris Hopkins East Hull Harriers & AC Open 24/76
01:05:58
01:06:03
71
555
Male Peter Mason City of Hull AC 40-44 14/73
01:05:57
01:06:04
72
30
Male David Gossip Pocklington Runners 35-39 15/57
01:06:12
01:06:19
73
522
Male Mark Gadie East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 15/73
01:06:18
01:06:22
74
313
Male Craig Scott Of That Couch Fitness 35-39 16/57
01:06:17
01:06:24
75
210
Male Rodney Campbell Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 16/73
01:06:17
01:06:24
76
552
Male Paul Snowden Louth AC 50-54 9/67
01:06:26
01:06:29
77
455
Female Della Hatfield City of Hull AC 35-39 1/60
01:06:28
01:06:32
78
507
Male Steve Barber Askern District RC 40-44 17/73
01:06:29
01:06:32
79
353
Male Matthew Isle Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 7/78
01:06:28
01:06:33
80
292
Male Patrick Harness Goole Viking Striders 35-39 17/57
01:06:24
01:06:34
81
5
Male Jonathan Melling Pocklington Runners 35-39 18/57
01:06:31
01:06:37
82
42
Male David Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC Open 25/76
01:06:32
01:06:39
83
768
Male Jack Darnell Cleethorpes & District AC Open 26/76
01:06:31
01:06:45
84
608
Male Vincent Mcgowan East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 8/78
01:06:47
01:06:51
85
307
Male Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 18/73
01:06:55
01:06:58
86
1
Male Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders Open 27/76
01:06:48
01:06:59
87
163
Female Katie Wise Pocklington Runners 40-44 1/68
01:06:59
01:07:03
88
380
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC 50-54 10/67
01:07:03
01:07:07
89
560
Male Nic Harne City of Hull AC 35-39 19/57
01:07:05
01:07:11
90
52
Male Thomas Mawer East Hull Harriers & AC Open 28/76
01:07:08
01:07:14
91
831
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC 60-64 1/24
01:07:02
01:07:15
92
375
Male Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 19/73
01:07:11
01:07:15
93
786
Male Martin Hutchinson Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 11/67
01:06:55
01:07:19
94
429
Male Ben Atkinson Open 29/76
01:07:13
01:07:21
95
542
Male David Boyes Belper 10:20 45-49 9/78
01:07:19
01:07:23
96
293
Male Adrian Ennis 45-49 10/78
01:07:28
01:07:31
97
381
Male Steve Mcaleavy Doncaster Tri-Athlon Club 45-49 11/78
01:07:35
01:07:37
98
440
Male Luke Jackson East Hull Harriers & AC Open 30/76
01:07:36
01:07:45
99
374
Male Daniel Snook Cleethorpes & District AC Open 31/76
01:07:43
01:07:53
100
904
Male Austin Smithies City of Hull AC 35-39 20/57
01:07:53
01:07:57
101
46
Male Colin Jobber Barton & District Ac 45-49 12/78
01:07:58
01:08:07
102
867
Male Andrew Johnson Beverley AC 50-54 12/67
01:08:10
01:08:16
103
466
Male Andrew Byatt 45-49 13/78
01:08:09
01:08:18
104
165
Male Rob Snaith East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 20/73
01:08:16
01:08:20
105
709
Male Dean Bingley Caistor Running Club 40-44 21/73
01:08:17
01:08:22
106
810
Male Matthew Arliss Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 22/73
01:08:30
01:08:34
107
523
Male Allen Nicholson Wolds Veterans RC 60-64 2/24
01:08:25
01:08:36
108
628
Male Jonny Mcfaul Goole Viking Striders Open 32/76
01:08:25
01:08:37
109
339
Male Aaron England City of Hull AC Open 33/76
01:08:26
01:08:39
110
677
Male Simon Corley Kenilworth Runners 50-54 13/67
01:08:42
01:08:46
111
396
Male Arron Crookes Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 14/78
01:08:44
01:08:49
112
649
Female Shawnie Lovatt Of That Couch Fitness Open 5/59
01:08:48
01:08:55
113
660
Male Adrian Messingham Beverley AC 45-49 15/78
01:08:45
01:08:56
114
344
Male Andy Titterrell Barton & District Ac Open 34/76
01:08:50
01:09:00
115
846
Female Sally Bentley City of Hull AC Open 6/59
01:09:00
01:09:10
116
814
Male Pete Walker 40-44 23/73
01:09:05
01:09:11
117
906
Male Jonathan Troop Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 21/57
01:09:16
01:09:25
118
296
Male Gordon Dobbin 45-49 16/78
01:09:18
01:09:26
119
180
Male Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 24/73
01:09:26
01:09:33
120
759
Male Glenn Moore Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 55-59 2/47
01:09:31
01:09:36
121
270
Male Andy Allison 40-44 25/73
01:09:33
01:09:37
122
493
Female Anna Cartwright West Hull Ladies Open 7/59
01:09:13
01:09:38
123
703
Male Thomas George Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 35/76
01:09:36
01:09:40
124
43
Male Philip Belton Beverley AC Open 36/76
01:09:35
01:09:43
125
319
Male Peter Cork Hornsea Harriers 45-49 17/78
01:09:28
01:09:45
126
655
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders Open 37/76
01:09:38
01:09:52
127
89
Male Gary Sainty 35-39 22/57
01:09:44
01:09:53
128
471
Male Mark Wragg City of Hull AC 40-44 26/73
01:09:43
01:09:55
129
563
Male Paul Freeman Wolds Veterans RC 55-59 3/47
01:09:46
01:09:57
130
98
Male Adam Parker Barton & District Ac Open 38/76
01:09:54
01:10:03
131
154
Male Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders 60-64 3/24
01:09:56
01:10:06
132
582
Male Peter Wass Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 50-54 14/67
01:10:18
01:10:23
133
6
Male Phil Hills Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 27/73
01:10:29
01:10:35
134
338
Male Marc Hutson 40-44 28/73
01:10:29
01:10:39
135
122
Male Peter Henderson Beverley AC 45-49 18/78
01:10:43
01:10:53
136
803
Male Andrew Tomlinson 50-54 15/67
01:10:54
01:10:57
137
621
Male Mervyn Christison Doncaster AC 50-54 16/67
01:10:42
01:10:57
138
81
Male Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC 60-64 4/24
01:10:54
01:11:00
139
780
Male Dave Jackson Wolds Veterans RC 55-59 4/47
01:10:50
01:11:00
140
874
Female Nicole Peters City of Hull AC Open 8/59
01:10:54
01:11:02
141
770
Male Robert Coates Goole Viking Striders 55-59 5/47
01:10:54
01:11:05
142
345
Male Lee Craven Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 29/73
01:11:00
01:11:05
143
31
Male Richard Roe Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 19/78
01:10:52
01:11:05
144
132
Male Robert Marshall Of That Couch Fitness 50-54 17/67
01:10:54
01:11:08
145
646
Male Dave Gibney Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 20/78
01:11:11
01:11:19
146
149
Male Richard Mccoid Open 39/76
01:11:14
01:11:20
147
836
Male Lee Draper City of Hull AC 45-49 21/78
01:11:02
01:11:22
148
308
Male Callum Manley Kingston upon Hull AC Open 40/76
01:11:18
01:11:26
149
420
Male Steve Bryant Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 22/78
01:11:18
01:11:30
150
233
Female Lisa Foster Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 2/68
01:11:17
01:11:30
151
895
Male Kevin Wallis Louth AC 55-59 6/47
01:11:21
01:11:31
152
262
Male Ian Wright City of Hull AC Open 41/76
01:11:23
01:11:33
153
77
Male Nicholas Mark Wilson 55-59 7/47
01:11:30
01:11:34
154
422
Female Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders Open 9/59
01:11:21
01:11:36
155
86
Male Steven Hunter White City Hull RRC Open 42/76
01:11:38
01:11:48
156
301
Male Daniel Zobkiw City of Hull AC 35-39 23/57
01:11:49
01:11:58
157
807
Male Mick Casey Barnsley AC 70-74 1/7
01:11:55
01:12:00
158
822
Female Sylvia Parkinson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 35-39 2/60
01:11:55
01:12:02
159
352
Male David Maddison Goole Viking Striders 60-64 5/24
01:11:51
01:12:02
160
428
Male Alan Wilkinson York Knavesmire Harriers Open 43/76
01:11:58
01:12:05
161
430
Male Stuart Lazenby City of Hull AC 55-59 8/47
01:11:53
01:12:20
162
508
Male Dan Newton East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 23/78
01:12:19
01:12:30
163
104
Male Tom Evans 35-39 24/57
01:12:42
01:12:50
164
559
Male Russell Hartman Caistor Running Club 35-39 25/57
01:12:24
01:12:53
165
400
Male Neil Bentley GVS 45-49 24/78
01:12:44
01:12:55
166
650
Male Craig Farr Open 44/76
01:12:34
01:12:57
167
784
Male Si Gibney Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 30/73
01:12:47
01:13:00
168
613
Male Andrew Norman East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 9/47
01:13:05
01:13:13
169
489
Male James Durham Beverley AC 35-39 26/57
01:13:08
01:13:16
170
913
Male Derek Brown City of Hull AC 50-54 18/67
01:13:11
01:13:18
171
129
Female Rowan Booth Caistor Running Club 35-39 3/60
01:13:12
01:13:21
172
3
Male Brian Hostad Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 19/67
01:13:13
01:13:22
173
693
Female Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 1/78
01:13:21
01:13:27
174
881
Male Ian Mortimer 55-59 10/47
01:13:18
01:13:28
175
642
Male Brian Lazenby City of Hull AC 40-44 31/73
01:13:07
01:13:33
176
7
Male Sam Brown Open 45/76
01:13:32
01:13:40
177
607
Female Emma-Jayne Brackstone East Hull Harriers & AC Open 10/59
01:13:37
01:13:44
178
564
Male Scott Palframan 40-44 32/73
01:13:38
01:13:46
179
883
Male Mark Haxby Grimsby Tri Club 50-54 20/67
01:13:33
01:13:46
180
600
Male Dean Wilson Barracuda Triathlon Club 35-39 27/57
01:13:54
01:14:00
181
750
Female Rachel Portlock Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 2/78
01:13:52
01:14:00
182
551
Male Thomas Aitchison Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 28/57
01:14:07
01:14:13
183
571
Male Jamie Gould City of Hull AC 40-44 33/73
01:14:14
01:14:18
184
577
Male Gary Forrester East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 11/47
01:14:12
01:14:20
185
672
Male Mike King Fitmums And Friends Open 46/76
01:14:09
01:14:27
186
225
Male Shaun Mcmanus White City Hull RRC 60-64 6/24
01:14:19
01:14:29
187
113
Female Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC 35-39 4/60
01:14:18
01:14:30
188
736
Male Jason Newman York Knavesmire Harriers 40-44 34/73
01:13:54
01:14:32
189
624
Male Adam Rust 40-44 35/73
01:14:26
01:14:40
190
498
Male James Chapman Open 47/76
01:14:23
01:14:43
191
59
Female Karen Park West Hull Ladies 50-54 1/32
01:14:35
01:14:45
192
673
Female Carole Fee East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 3/78
01:14:36
01:14:46
193
368
Male Mark Harrison Humber Triathletes Open 48/76
01:14:30
01:14:49
194
816
Female Catherine Gardner Barton & District Ac 45-49 4/78
01:14:42
01:14:51
195
597
Male Stephen Jennison 40-44 36/73
01:14:45
01:14:59
196
290
Male Brian Young Beverley AC 45-49 25/78
01:14:44
01:14:59
197
510
Male Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers 35-39 29/57
01:14:42
01:15:04
198
64
Male Jody Horth Beverley AC 40-44 37/73
01:15:02
01:15:06
199
186
Female Lucy Stamford Beverley AC 45-49 5/78
01:15:04
01:15:11
200
297
Female Katie Over Grimsby Tri Club Open 11/59
01:15:07
01:15:21
201
174
Female Abigail Pearson Scunthorpe & District AC 35-39 5/60
01:15:16
01:15:22
202
277
Male Keith Lamb Caistor Running Club 45-49 26/78
01:15:09
01:15:24
203
707
Male Tony Chapman Kingston upon Hull AC 60-64 7/24
01:15:22
01:15:28
204
90
Male John Escritt City of Hull AC 60-64 8/24
01:15:20
01:15:32
205
763
Male Nik Forman Cleethorpes & District AC 60-64 9/24
01:15:29
01:15:39
206
93
Female Joanne Hastings Fitmums And Friends 35-39 6/60
01:15:24
01:15:41
207
467
Female Rose James Doncaster AC 40-44 3/68
01:15:33
01:15:48
208
24
Female Catherine Snowball Beverley AC Open 12/59
01:15:31
01:15:49
209
885
Female Emma Greensmith Beverley AC 45-49 6/78
01:15:42
01:15:49
210
695
Male Gary Fee East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 12/47
01:15:27
01:15:49
211
920
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers 55-59 13/47
01:15:27
01:15:54
212
492
Male Joe Evans Fitmums And Friends Open 49/76
01:15:35
01:15:54
213
361
Male Stuart Lindsay Doncaster AC 40-44 38/73
01:15:45
01:15:56
214
299
Male Mark Webster Doncaster AC 45-49 27/78
01:15:40
01:15:57
215
281
Male Andrew Boughen 40-44 39/73
01:15:51
01:16:00
216
310
Male Daniel Chappell Pocklington Runners 45-49 28/78
01:15:42
01:16:00
217
774
Male Daniel Johnson Barton & District Ac 35-39 30/57
01:15:48
01:16:01
218
827
Male Paul Johnson 45-49 29/78
01:15:47
01:16:06
219
342
Male Peter Jackson Pocklington Runners 45-49 30/78
01:15:47
01:16:07
220
540
Female Anita Chambers 35-39 7/60
01:15:50
01:16:07
221
328
Female Emily Kendra Pocklington Runners Open 13/59
01:15:48
01:16:08
222
683
Female Lydia Gibbs Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 7/78
01:15:58
01:16:10
223
590
Male James Cook 45-49 31/78
01:15:53
01:16:20
224
227
Male Dale Bridges 40-44 40/73
01:16:05
01:16:23
225
732
Male David Wilson 45-49 32/78
01:16:22
01:16:28
226
616
Male Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 14/47
01:16:27
01:16:33
227
927
Male Steve Voase City of Hull AC 50-54 21/67
01:16:15
01:16:37
228
586
Male Andrew Vernon City of Hull AC 35-39 31/57
01:16:19
01:16:38
229
331
Male Nicky Jackson Goole Viking Striders Open 50/76
01:16:33
01:16:43
230
863
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends 50-54 22/67
01:16:28
01:16:46
231
201
Male Andrew Foster Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 33/78
01:16:26
01:16:49
232
413
Male Christopher Sumpton East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 34/78
01:16:40
01:16:53
233
645
Male Alan Spittlehouse 40-44 41/73
01:16:35
01:16:57
234
873
Female Louise Trainor Quakers RC 45-49 8/78
01:16:38
01:16:59
235
224
Male David Dickinson York Knavesmire Harriers 60-64 10/24
01:16:50
01:17:03
236
231
Male Steve Sole Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 35/78
01:16:52
01:17:07
237
761
Male Antony Drake Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 32/57
01:16:21
01:17:08
238
504
Male Neil Ibbitson 50-54 23/67
01:16:51
01:17:10
239
101
Female Kathryn Dickinson York Knavesmire Harriers 60-64 1/11
01:17:01
01:17:13
240
205
Female Emily Wix East Hull Harriers & AC Open 14/59
01:17:05
01:17:14
241
556
Male Rob Montgomery Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 36/78
01:16:42
01:17:14
242
884
Male Jonathan Ewen Beverley AC 35-39 33/57
01:17:00
01:17:18
243
160
Male Ian Mccoid City of Hull AC 55-59 15/47
01:17:13
01:17:18
244
8
Female Olivia Neal Rotherham Harriers & AC Open 15/59
01:16:52
01:17:19
245
721
Male David Barker White City Hull RRC 40-44 42/73
01:17:10
01:17:22
246
234
Male Daniel Wrapson London Heathside Runners AC Open 51/76
01:17:19
01:17:32
247
334
Male Mo Omidi 40-44 43/73
01:17:23
01:17:35
248
45
Female Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC 50-54 2/32
01:17:29
01:17:38
249
11
Male Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders Open 52/76
01:17:24
01:17:39
250
218
Male Paul Shepherd City of Hull AC 50-54 24/67
01:17:12
01:17:40
251
547
Female Philippa Clarke Newark Striders Open 16/59
01:16:55
01:17:43
252
705
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC 65-69 1/13
01:17:34
01:17:45
253
745
Male Paul Lovatt Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 25/67
01:17:33
01:17:48
254
41
Male Des Miles 55-59 16/47
01:17:45
01:17:51
255
271
Male Adrian Tuplin Danum Harriers 50-54 26/67
01:17:37
01:17:52
256
188
Male Paul Body City of Hull AC 45-49 37/78
01:17:45
01:17:58
257
324
Male Mark Mawson City of Hull AC 50-54 27/67
01:17:49
01:17:58
258
484
Male Eddie Gormley 45-49 38/78
01:17:22
01:18:00
259
302
Female Sarah Bainbridge Barton & District Ac 40-44 4/68
01:17:45
01:18:01
260
38
Male Andy Elliott 40-44 44/73
01:17:47
01:18:04
261
633
Male James Pearson City of Hull AC 40-44 45/73
01:17:39
01:18:05
262
94
Male Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders 35-39 34/57
01:17:46
01:18:06
263
815
Female Jane Hill Cleethorpes & District AC 50-54 3/32
01:17:46
01:18:06
264
75
Female Sarah Richardson Barton & District Ac 45-49 9/78
01:18:01
01:18:10
265
487
Female Nicki Husband Pocklington Runners Open 17/59
01:17:51
01:18:10
266
819
Female Helen Smith Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 4/32
01:18:13
01:18:13
267
715
Female Samantha Drury 35-39 8/60
01:17:55
01:18:13
268
776
Male Paul Davis City of Hull AC 45-49 39/78
01:18:07
01:18:15
269
464
Female Claire West LincsQuad 40-44 5/68
01:17:56
01:18:16
270
35
Male Malcolm Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC 55-59 17/47
01:18:06
01:18:22
271
219
Female Sophie Brown Cleethorpes & District AC Open 18/59
01:18:07
01:18:27
272
898
Male Jamie Megginson 40-44 46/73
01:17:45
01:18:32
273
754
Male Phil Jackson 45-49 40/78
01:18:13
01:18:33
274
686
Male Michael Baggott City of Hull AC 65-69 2/13
01:18:13
01:18:34
275
217
Female Laura Denwood Open 19/59
01:18:11
01:18:37
276
729
Male James Posnett Open 53/76
01:18:21
01:18:39
277
33
Male Mark Hunt 45-49 41/78
01:18:28
01:18:41
278
222
Male Richard Alsop East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 18/47
01:18:21
01:18:42
279
51
Male Patrick Sprakes 35-39 35/57
01:18:22
01:18:42
280
554
Female Katarzyna Szalecka Goole Viking Striders 40-44 6/68
01:18:32
01:18:46
281
453
Male Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners 45-49 42/78
01:18:34
01:18:53
282
238
Male Charlie Robinson Beverley AC 60-64 11/24
01:18:47
01:19:02
283
322
Female Rebecca Joyce Open 20/59
01:18:21
01:19:04
284
416
Male Robert Sidwell Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 36/57
01:19:02
01:19:09
285
295
Female Gemma Scott Of That Couch Fitness Open 21/59
01:18:56
01:19:10
286
312
Male Mark Walby Barton & District Ac 50-54 28/67
01:18:49
01:19:16
287
537
Female Ruth Edison Louth AC 50-54 5/32
01:18:51
01:19:17
288
570
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC 35-39 37/57
01:19:13
01:19:18
289
620
Male Simon King City of Hull AC 40-44 47/73
01:19:08
01:19:19
290
330
Male Carl Sanders 35-39 38/57
01:19:13
01:19:22
291
106
Male Jack Hearnshaw Open 54/76
01:19:09
01:19:28
292
811
Male Philip Jennings City of Hull AC 55-59 19/47
01:19:17
01:19:30
293
87
Female Lois England City of Hull AC Open 22/59
01:19:06
01:19:31
294
654
Male Paul Martindale 40-44 48/73
01:19:15
01:19:35
295
585
Female Sian Mccourt Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 7/68
01:19:24
01:19:38
296
372
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC 45-49 43/78
01:19:17
01:19:39
297
96
Male Philip Smith 35-39 39/57
01:19:33
01:19:44
298
782
Male Stuart Eskrett Beverley AC 55-59 20/47
01:19:06
01:19:44
299
443
Male Ian Coopland Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 44/78
01:19:10
01:19:46
300
138
Male David Butt East Hull Harriers & AC 65-69 3/13
01:19:28
01:19:49
301
73
Male Paul Duxbury Beverley AC 50-54 29/67
01:19:30
01:19:49
302
286
Female Anthea Hutchinson Beverley AC 35-39 9/60
01:19:32
01:19:49
303
22
Female Anushka Mccann Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 8/68
01:19:15
01:19:50
304
700
Male David Hodkinson Grimsby Tri Club 45-49 45/78
01:19:38
01:19:50
305
643
Male Bob Collard Fitmums And Friends 45-49 46/78
01:19:21
01:19:52
306
473
Male Kevin Sharp East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 49/73
01:19:36
01:19:54
307
278
Male Callum Mawer Open 55/76
01:19:34
01:19:55
308
76
Male Sandy Milson Beverley AC 40-44 50/73
01:19:17
01:19:55
309
133
Male Steve Cowlbeck Lonely Goat RC 50-54 30/67
01:19:17
01:19:57
310
681
Male Rick Kelk Cleethorpes & District AC Open 56/76
01:19:39
01:20:00
311
83
Female Jenny Henderson West Hull Ladies 35-39 10/60
01:19:50
01:20:01
312
901
Male Richard Kendrew 35-39 40/57
01:19:42
01:20:02
313
282
Male Steve Chaplin Barton & District Ac 55-59 21/47
01:19:54
01:20:03
314
139
Female Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers 45-49 10/78
01:19:23
01:20:03
315
785
Male Duncan Johnson Fitmums And Friends 50-54 31/67
01:19:48
01:20:06
316
276
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC Open 23/59
01:19:59
01:20:09
317
928
Male Andrew Bradwell 45-49 47/78
01:19:53
01:20:13
318
366
Female Lindsay Cameron Pocklington Runners 40-44 9/68
01:19:54
01:20:16
319
115
Female Nicola Wilson Open 24/59
01:20:00
01:20:19
320
251
Female Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies 60-64 2/11
01:19:55
01:20:19
321
802
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC 65-69 1/8
01:20:10
01:20:20
322
426
Male Neil Heron 60-64 12/24
01:20:11
01:20:23
323
609
Female Rebecca Coates Doncaster AC Open 25/59
01:20:13
01:20:28
324
136
Female Rebecca Meilhan Beverley AC 40-44 10/68
01:20:13
01:20:31
325
391
Female Lauren Richards Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 11/68
01:20:22
01:20:33
326
614
Male Philip Kay 45-49 48/78
01:19:56
01:20:36
327
912
Male Stuart Longmans Withernsea Harriers 35-39 41/57
01:20:22
01:20:42
328
424
Male David George Caistor Running Club 55-59 22/47
01:20:12
01:20:45
329
376
Male David Fox Scarborough Athletic Club 65-69 4/13
01:20:24
01:20:45
330
910
Male Richard Winder City of Hull AC 65-69 5/13
01:20:42
01:20:54
331
872
Male Russell Tattershall Caistor Running Club 55-59 23/47
01:20:32
01:21:05
332
294
Male Luke Jacobs 40-44 51/73
01:20:50
01:21:07
333
511
Male Jonny Beach 40-44 52/73
01:20:43
01:21:11
334
176
Male Andrew Pay Fitmums And Friends 50-54 32/67
01:20:18
01:21:13
335
544
Male Mark Keen City of Hull AC 50-54 33/67
01:20:58
01:21:20
336
825
Male Nigel Morrison Caistor Running Club 55-59 24/47
01:20:55
01:21:26
337
425
Male Robin Nicholson Caistor Running Club 35-39 42/57
01:20:55
01:21:27
338
894
Female Fay Fenwick 55-59 1/24
01:21:10
01:21:28
339
36
Female Kerry Peck Barton & District Ac 35-39 11/60
01:21:12
01:21:29
340
200
Male Paul Williams 35-39 43/57
01:21:04
01:21:30
341
80
Male Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC 35-39 44/57
01:21:06
01:21:30
342
67
Male Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders 55-59 25/47
01:21:11
01:21:32
343
61
Male Michael Pollard Goole Viking Striders 40-44 53/73
01:21:26
01:21:38
344
432
Male Jonathan Manchester Barton & District Ac Open 57/76
01:21:29
01:21:46
345
447
Female Eleanor Page York Knavesmire Harriers Open 26/59
01:21:15
01:21:49
346
66
Female Sara Ellis West Hull Ladies 45-49 11/78
01:21:41
01:21:52
347
743
Female Nikki Bakolis-Medd Open 27/59
01:21:30
01:22:05
348
591
Female Alison Schofield Of That Couch Fitness 35-39 12/60
01:21:53
01:22:07
349
696
Male Jeremy Kaye East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 34/67
01:22:06
01:22:18
350
629
Female Amanda Dawson 45-49 12/78
01:21:57
01:22:19
351
237
Female Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners 55-59 2/24
01:22:12
01:22:22
352
919
Female Laura Taylor Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 13/60
01:22:08
01:22:30
353
926
Male Graham Drewery City of Hull AC 55-59 26/47
01:22:22
01:22:33
354
684
Female Betty Gash Wolds Veterans RC 60-64 3/11
01:22:26
01:22:33
355
657
Female Moira Westley Caistor Running Club 55-59 3/24
01:22:01
01:22:35
356
737
Male Frankie Thomas Caistor Running Club 60-64 13/24
01:22:03
01:22:35
357
288
Female Samantha Allen Beverley AC 45-49 13/78
01:22:12
01:22:38
358
364
Male David J Bell White City Hull RRC 40-44 54/73
01:22:16
01:22:43
359
406
Male Lucas Meagor Beverley AC 40-44 55/73
01:22:30
01:22:47
360
712
Male Hein Bo Scunthorpe & District AC Open 58/76
01:22:16
01:22:49
361
865
Female Molly Coombs Open 28/59
01:22:15
01:22:50
362
289
Male Paul Wood 35-39 45/57
01:22:29
01:22:50
363
787
Female Kate Moore 35-39 14/60
01:22:15
01:22:50
364
248
Male Kobus. Van Der Westhuizen Beverley AC 50-54 35/67
01:22:33
01:22:51
365
9
Male Simon Pullan Scunthorpe & District AC Open 59/76
01:22:36
01:22:51
366
414
Male Andrew Brown 35-39 46/57
01:22:25
01:22:52
367
407
Male Tony Payne East Hull Harriers & AC 70-74 2/7
01:22:32
01:22:52
368
855
Male Julian Harrison York Knavesmire Harriers 45-49 49/78
01:22:19
01:22:54
369
114
Male Brian Long Kingston upon Hull AC 55-59 27/47
01:22:33
01:22:55
370
79
Male Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends 55-59 28/47
01:22:35
01:22:56
371
644
Male Daniel Hussey 35-39 47/57
01:22:35
01:22:58
372
476
Female Clare Tune Goole Viking Striders 45-49 14/78
01:22:40
01:23:02
373
243
Male John Middleton York Knavesmire Harriers 60-64 14/24
01:22:33
01:23:07
374
337
Male Mick Camish 3xtri 45-49 50/78
01:22:37
01:23:17
375
387
Female Nicola Amidulla Driffield Striders 40-44 12/68
01:22:51
01:23:17
376
415
Male Rob Crump Caistor Running Club 40-44 56/73
01:22:46
01:23:18
377
648
Male Richard Andrew 50-54 36/67
01:23:11
01:23:19
378
140
Male Mike Jones Caistor Running Club 50-54 37/67
01:22:47
01:23:19
379
212
Male Paul Stebbing 40-44 57/73
01:23:14
01:23:21
380
887
Female Shaneen Platten City of Hull AC 40-44 13/68
01:23:00
01:23:22
381
135
Female Lisa Moore 45-49 15/78
01:22:49
01:23:23
382
108
Male Wayne Smith Caistor Running Club 45-49 51/78
01:23:18
01:23:32
383
349
Female Rachael Sharp East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 14/68
01:23:17
01:23:35
384
891
Female Lucy Rumann 35-39 15/60
01:23:18
01:23:40
385
439
Female Caroline Jorna 35-39 16/60
01:23:12
01:23:40
386
197
Male Chris Knowles East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 48/57
01:22:57
01:23:41
387
853
Male Glenn Halsey Humber Triathletes 55-59 29/47
01:23:22
01:23:44
388
917
Male Martin Howman East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 38/67
01:23:10
01:23:44
389
119
Male Paul Allen Beverley AC 55-59 30/47
01:23:19
01:23:45
390
309
Female Kate Blamires Open 29/59
01:23:27
01:23:46
391
794
Male Brian Fox Wolds Veterans RC 55-59 31/47
01:23:35
01:23:48
392
589
Male Phil Alford Selby Striders 50-54 39/67
01:22:55
01:23:49
393
23
Female Kirsty Densley Barton & District Ac Open 30/59
01:23:35
01:23:49
394
15
Male Steven Rollinson 45-49 52/78
01:23:50
01:23:53
395
411
Male Matt Johnson 55-59 32/47
01:23:45
01:23:54
396
499
Male Neil Adams 45-49 53/78
01:23:44
01:23:57
397
896
Female Caroline Barker Hornsea Harriers 50-54 6/32
01:23:45
01:24:01
398
269
Female Elizabeth Hardy Hornsea Harriers 45-49 16/78
01:23:22
01:24:05
399
300
Male Craig Waites Hornsea Harriers 45-49 54/78
01:23:27
01:24:06
400
593
Male Nick Frere City of Hull AC 45-49 55/78
01:23:55
01:24:15
401
900
Male Robert Jude 40-44 58/73
01:23:59
01:24:19
402
88
Male Howard Dukes 45-49 56/78
01:23:34
01:24:21
403
762
Female Laura Bakker 35-39 17/60
01:23:59
01:24:22
404
854
Female Laura Baker 35-39 18/60
01:23:57
01:24:24
405
95
Female Helen Clapham Barton & District Ac 50-54 7/32
01:24:08
01:24:25
406
575
Male Max Stubbings Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 49/57
01:24:01
01:24:26
407
456
Female Linda Douglas East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 8/32
01:24:13
01:24:30
408
78
Male Andy Smith 50-54 40/67
01:24:20
01:24:33
409
861
Male Clive Thornley Wolds Veterans RC 60-64 15/24
01:24:11
01:24:33
410
143
Male Philip Hanson Holmfirth Harriers AC 60-64 16/24
01:24:15
01:24:40
411
333
Female Natalie Cook 50-54 9/32
01:24:17
01:24:45
412
755
Male David Leaming Open 60/76
01:24:36
01:24:51
413
12
Male Craig Brambles City of Hull AC Open 61/76
01:24:44
01:24:56
414
68
Female Tania Cream City of Hull AC 55-59 4/24
01:24:38
01:24:58
415
724
Male Des Mannion Caistor Running Club 55-59 33/47
01:24:34
01:25:08
416
19
Male Peter Watkinson Beverley AC 65-69 6/13
01:24:51
01:25:11
417
261
Male Malcolm Piper Wolds Veterans RC 60-64 17/24
01:24:50
01:25:12
418
722
Female Sarah Coleman Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 17/78
01:24:53
01:25:15
419
373
Male Jacob Zobkiw City of Hull AC Open 62/76
01:25:09
01:25:17
420
323
Male Jonathan Hunter City of Hull AC 35-39 50/57
01:25:04
01:25:23
421
347
Female Debi Jephson Pocklington Runners 45-49 18/78
01:24:50
01:25:26
422
611
Male Paul Griffiths Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 59/73
01:24:44
01:25:35
423
772
Female Emma Challis Open 31/59
01:25:14
01:25:47
424
921
Male Graig Newston Withernsea Harriers Open 63/76
01:25:28
01:25:48
425
561
Female Louise Binns Barton & District Ac 45-49 19/78
01:25:38
01:25:53
426
704
Male Mattie Portlock Wolds Veterans RC 45-49 57/78
01:25:33
01:25:55
427
223
Female Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers Open 32/59
01:25:16
01:26:00
428
717
Male Liam Hodgson Open 64/76
01:25:24
01:26:01
429
634
Female Lee Gray White City Hull RRC 45-49 20/78
01:25:31
01:26:02
430
458
Female Michelle Sutton Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 19/60
01:25:26
01:26:02
431
783
Female Katie Wright 40-44 15/68
01:25:51
01:26:06
432
830
Male Andy Amis 45-49 58/78
01:26:03
01:26:17
433
304
Male Neil Bant Beverley AC 40-44 60/73
01:26:00
01:26:24
434
733
Female Melanie Walker Goole Viking Striders 35-39 20/60
01:26:11
01:26:25
435
903
Male Paul Barley Cleethorpes & District AC 55-59 34/47
01:25:59
01:26:26
436
117
Male Hallam Storey Open 65/76
01:26:08
01:26:27
437
670
Female Jackie Hardman Beverley AC 65-69 2/8
01:26:02
01:26:28
438
202
Female Helen Brandrick Barton & District Ac 45-49 21/78
01:26:15
01:26:30
439
253
Male Keith Ross Kingston upon Hull AC 60-64 18/24
01:25:58
01:26:33
440
242
Male Alex Flower City of Hull AC 35-39 51/57
01:26:05
01:26:39
441
438
Female Giuseppina Perseu Gainsborough And Morton Striders 35-39 21/60
01:26:23
01:26:40
442
635
Female Maria Steer Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 16/68
01:26:20
01:26:43
443
141
Male Chris Ayer 50-54 41/67
01:26:16
01:26:52
444
232
Female Kerry Padley Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 22/78
01:26:44
01:26:55
445
713
Male Calum Cogan York Knavesmire Harriers Open 66/76
01:26:11
01:26:58
446
258
Female Gillian Neal Rotherham Harriers & AC 55-59 5/24
01:26:28
01:27:01
447
630
Male Martyn Hicks Kingston upon Hull AC 65-69 7/13
01:26:36
01:27:04
448
92
Female Megan Chown Beverley AC Open 33/59
01:26:41
01:27:05
449
27
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac 50-54 10/32
01:26:52
01:27:07
450
246
Male Jonathan Shaw City of Hull AC 40-44 61/73
01:26:38
01:27:10
451
766
Female Anne Bakker City of Hull AC 65-69 3/8
01:26:51
01:27:14
452
70
Male Andrew Elsdon 40-44 62/73
01:26:58
01:27:15
453
185
Male Graham Jenkinson City of Hull AC 45-49 59/78
01:26:48
01:27:16
454
48
Male Dave Peno 50-54 42/67
01:26:38
01:27:17
455
196
Male Paul Reed 45-49 60/78
01:26:43
01:27:19
456
369
Male Paul Hutchings City of Hull AC 35-39 52/57
01:26:50
01:27:21
457
121
Female Tracy Tuplin Danum Harriers 45-49 23/78
01:27:09
01:27:25
458
753
Male Daniel Rawcliffe Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 53/57
01:26:42
01:27:31
459
332
Male Dave Sunman Fitmums And Friends 50-54 43/67
01:26:52
01:27:46
460
506
Male Jason Pea Driffield Striders 40-44 63/73
01:27:21
01:27:47
461
808
Male Michael Riley Doncaster AC 50-54 44/67
01:27:31
01:27:47
462
305
Female Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies 40-44 17/68
01:27:07
01:27:49
463
844
Male Farhat Baig East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 64/73
01:27:41
01:27:49
464
834
Female Cassie Kemp Fitmums And Friends 40-44 18/68
01:27:28
01:27:51
465
548
Female Jill Bell Caistor Running Club 50-54 11/32
01:27:17
01:27:52
466
363
Male Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners 55-59 35/47
01:27:24
01:27:54
467
539
Male Jonathan Gladwin 45-49 61/78
01:27:34
01:27:59
468
839
Female Charlotte Griffiths Cleethorpes & District AC 40-44 19/68
01:27:14
01:28:02
469
148
Male Steven Eyre Caistor Running Club 50-54 45/67
01:27:32
01:28:04
470
267
Female Kathryn Drury Barton & District Ac Open 34/59
01:27:51
01:28:06
471
182
Male Ian Marshall Scunthorpe & District AC 55-59 36/47
01:27:37
01:28:07
472
449
Male Andy Bell Caistor Running Club 50-54 46/67
01:27:38
01:28:12
473
632
Female Charlotte Bell Caistor Running Club Open 35/59
01:27:39
01:28:13
474
769
Female Sarah Wydell Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 22/60
01:27:54
01:28:17
475
496
Female Sally Uren Caistor Running Club 40-44 20/68
01:27:49
01:28:19
476
469
Male Chris Speck Fitmums And Friends 45-49 62/78
01:27:53
01:28:20
477
256
Male Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC 65-69 8/13
01:28:06
01:28:28
478
491
Female Barbara Hermann Fitmums And Friends 40-44 21/68
01:28:01
01:28:28
479
710
Female Louise Robinson Caistor Running Club 35-39 23/60
01:28:16
01:28:32
480
279
Female Lindi Day City of Hull AC 45-49 24/78
01:27:51
01:28:33
481
365
Male Chris Hewis Caistor Running Club 50-54 47/67
01:28:04
01:28:34
482
348
Female Victoria Cowlbeck LincsQuad 35-39 24/60
01:27:49
01:28:36
483
371
Female Gemma Horsley 35-39 25/60
01:28:10
01:28:38
484
558
Male Mark Wannan 55-59 37/47
01:28:13
01:28:41
485
793
Male David Gingell Fitmums And Friends 60-64 19/24
01:28:12
01:28:52
486
773
Male Martin Morley Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 65-69 9/13
01:28:53
01:29:01
487
193
Female Caroline Walker 35-39 26/60
01:28:43
01:29:02
488
131
Male Philip Kirkham Barton & District Ac 55-59 38/47
01:28:51
01:29:07
489
20
Male Keith Jackson Lonely Goat RC 45-49 63/78
01:28:51
01:29:15
490
841
Male Darren Horton 40-44 65/73
01:28:52
01:29:16
491
923
Male Nick Woad 45-49 64/78
01:28:45
01:29:24
492
239
Female Joanne Vessey Retford AC Open 36/59
01:29:04
01:29:28
493
478
Male Robert Taylor Ancholme Valey 50-54 48/67
01:29:00
01:29:28
494
661
Male Philip Hewett Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 65/78
01:28:41
01:29:31
495
44
Female Sarah Greenley Lonely Goat RC 45-49 25/78
01:29:14
01:29:39
496
47
Male Paul Zergi Barton & District Ac 55-59 39/47
01:29:13
01:29:41
497
350
Female Michelle Stone 35-39 27/60
01:29:13
01:29:41
498
198
Male Richard Barton 50-54 49/67
01:29:34
01:29:46
499
668
Female Claire Garbutt 40-44 22/68
01:29:24
01:29:46
500
378
Female Helen Phillips 40-44 23/68
01:29:33
01:29:47
501
889
Female Andrea Keen City of Hull AC 45-49 26/78
01:29:36
01:29:57
502
627
Male Lee Slater Open 67/76
01:29:06
01:29:59
503
509
Male Tim Heneghan Selby Striders 50-54 50/67
01:29:15
01:30:00
504
215
Male Richard Gerhardt Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 66/73
01:29:30
01:30:00
505
777
Female Zoe Ellis Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 27/78
01:29:10
01:30:01
506
719
Female Beth Dearing East Hull Harriers & AC Open 37/59
01:29:40
01:30:05
507
126
Male Dean Hornby 45-49 66/78
01:29:31
01:30:06
508
151
Male Matthew Geer Real Fitness Race Team Open 68/76
01:29:49
01:30:21
509
587
Female Iona Gladwin Open 38/59
01:29:58
01:30:24
510
578
Female Adele Havercroft Jolly Triathlon Club 40-44 24/68
01:30:05
01:30:24
511
392
Female Sammy Needham Fitmums And Friends Open 39/59
01:30:10
01:30:27
512
479
Female Vicky Moore Fitmums And Friends 45-49 28/78
01:30:06
01:30:33
513
878
Female Abi Tinker Louth Tri Club Open 40/59
01:29:48
01:30:36
514
110
Female Rosie Mawer Run Kingswood Run Open 41/59
01:30:26
01:30:44
515
187
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies 50-54 12/32
01:30:21
01:30:46
516
72
Male Wayne Farr 50-54 51/67
01:30:21
01:30:47
517
899
Female Sharon Horner Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 29/78
01:30:01
01:30:48
518
663
Female Claire Bates Caistor Running Club 35-39 28/60
01:30:18
01:30:48
519
191
Male David Wtson 60-64 20/24
01:30:08
01:30:49
520
244
Female Ruth Frank Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 30/78
01:30:16
01:30:50
521
255
Female Nicola Doody Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 25/68
01:30:16
01:30:50
522
399
Female Stacey Manship Jotun Running Club Open 42/59
01:30:50
01:30:50
523
699
Female Claire Price Fitmums And Friends 40-44 26/68
01:30:31
01:30:53
524
21
Female Gerladine Woolfall 45-49 31/78
01:30:20
01:31:04
525
741
Female Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 29/60
01:30:27
01:31:05
526
359
Female Claire Byatt Caistor Running Club 45-49 32/78
01:30:40
01:31:11
527
268
Male Paul Trainor City of Hull AC 50-54 52/67
01:30:45
01:31:13
528
394
Female Donna Croft Barton & District Ac 35-39 30/60
01:30:54
01:31:27
529
451
Male David Pickles 3xtri Open 69/76
01:30:50
01:31:31
530
598
Female Jo Smith Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 13/32
01:30:54
01:31:41
531
229
Female Kate Bowers West Hull Ladies 50-54 14/32
01:31:14
01:31:44
532
34
Female Kate Gardiner Goole Viking Striders 40-44 27/68
01:31:13
01:31:49
533
601
Female Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 33/78
01:30:59
01:31:49
534
25
Female Samantha Ritson Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 34/78
01:31:30
01:31:52
535
821
Female Kate Amis Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 28/68
01:31:32
01:31:55
536
829
Male Jason England 50-54 53/67
01:31:31
01:31:56
537
526
Male Gary Oades 60-64 21/24
01:31:39
01:31:57
538
317
Male Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC 70-74 3/7
01:31:26
01:32:00
539
500
Male Patrick Mcconnell Beverley AC 50-54 54/67
01:31:28
01:32:08
540
858
Female Stella Dinsdale White City Hull RRC 65-69 4/8
01:31:39
01:32:13
541
723
Male Robert Pritchard 45-49 67/78
01:32:07
01:32:20
542
161
Female Elaine Tait Scunthorpe & District AC 60-64 4/11
01:31:58
01:32:25
543
602
Female Natalie Jackson Selby Striders Open 43/59
01:31:33
01:32:26
544
326
Male Justin Fielder 50-54 55/67
01:31:43
01:32:30
545
169
Female Rebecca Dam 35-39 31/60
01:32:13
01:32:33
546
454
Male Andrew East 40-44 67/73
01:32:18
01:32:40
547
335
Female Sue Burgess Fitmums And Friends 50-54 15/32
01:32:14
01:32:41
548
417
Female Michelle Wray Fitmums And Friends 50-54 16/32
01:32:15
01:32:41
549
405
Female Katy Hewis Caistor Running Club 55-59 6/24
01:32:13
01:32:43
550
610
Female Emma Tennyson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 35/78
01:32:16
01:32:45
551
771
Female Verona Petty Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 36/78
01:32:00
01:32:50
552
178
Female Justine Lowe Hornsea Harriers 50-54 17/32
01:32:16
01:33:01
553
516
Female Dawn Oades East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 29/68
01:32:52
01:33:11
554
275
Male Steve Babb City of Hull AC 45-49 68/78
01:32:24
01:33:17
555
706
Female Tracy Humphrey Wolds Veterans RC 50-54 18/32
01:32:29
01:33:18
556
622
Female Keelee Mcgowan 40-44 30/68
01:33:07
01:33:22
557
306
Male Steve Waterson 55-59 40/47
01:32:57
01:33:22
558
765
Female Fiona Griffiths Fitmums And Friends 45-49 37/78
01:33:07
01:33:25
559
764
Male David Walmsley East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 56/67
01:33:09
01:33:33
560
257
Male Clive Reid Pocklington Runners 65-69 10/13
01:33:04
01:33:34
561
71
Female Julie Oxenforth Scunthorpe & District AC 50-54 19/32
01:33:41
01:33:41
562
897
Female Amanda Young Louth AC 55-59 7/24
01:33:06
01:33:41
563
203
Female Debbie Bonner City of Hull AC 35-39 32/60
01:33:18
01:33:42
564
99
Female Sarah Chapman Swanland Runners 40-44 31/68
01:32:57
01:33:45
565
875
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 22/24
01:33:32
01:33:48
566
565
Female Lindsay Smith 45-49 38/78
01:33:20
01:33:48
567
549
Female Jan Draper West Hull Ladies 55-59 8/24
01:33:18
01:33:49
568
697
Female Eve Harrison Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 33/60
01:33:20
01:33:51
569
462
Female Lara Wickham 50-54 20/32
01:33:25
01:33:57
570
871
Female Katrina Walster Cleethorpes & District AC 55-59 9/24
01:33:19
01:34:01
571
320
Female Elaine Lang Beverley AC 50-54 21/32
01:33:16
01:34:02
572
179
Female Kate Martin 45-49 39/78
01:33:18
01:34:03
573
418
Female Jo Burgoyne 45-49 40/78
01:33:37
01:34:05
574
692
Male Patrick Kelly 70-74 4/7
01:33:20
01:34:05
575
638
Female Liz Kilgour Fitmums And Friends 40-44 32/68
01:33:48
01:34:06
576
619
Female Maria Maith Gainsborough And Morton Striders 35-39 34/60
01:33:15
01:34:10
577
404
Female Stacey Smith Open 44/59
01:33:55
01:34:13
578
84
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies 45-49 41/78
01:33:37
01:34:20
579
152
Male Mike Salvidge 50-54 57/67
01:33:43
01:34:20
580
50
Male Jason Shakesby 45-49 69/78
01:33:53
01:34:22
581
427
Female Emma Watts Scunthorpe & District AC Open 45/59
01:33:38
01:34:24
582
641
Male Harry Forkin Scarborough Athletic Club 70-74 5/7
01:33:54
01:34:29
583
263
Female Elizabeth Ibbetson-Bristow Morley Running Club 35-39 35/60
01:34:17
01:34:32
584
843
Female Teresa Wesley Caistor Running Club 45-49 42/78
01:33:59
01:34:33
585
914
Female Michelle Horsewood Barton & District Ac 55-59 10/24
01:34:08
01:34:35
586
109
Male Lee Daniels 50-54 58/67
01:34:06
01:34:38
587
886
Female Dorothy Winder 65-69 5/8
01:34:13
01:34:38
588
384
Male Martin Smith Open 70/76
01:34:39
01:34:39
589
459
Female Sarah Allen Caistor Running Club Open 46/59
01:34:17
01:34:53
590
735
Male Mark Bunce Caistor Running Club 45-49 70/78
01:34:44
01:34:59
591
594
Male Lee Swift 50-54 59/67
01:34:07
01:35:01
592
533
Female Cally Harrison East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 33/68
01:34:33
01:35:10
593
383
Male Paul Reed East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 41/47
01:34:35
01:35:12
594
812
Female Daniela Dumitrescu Louth Tri Club Open 47/59
01:34:32
01:35:21
595
284
Female Lynne Stabler Beverley AC 40-44 34/68
01:34:52
01:35:30
596
528
Female Sue Beever East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 43/78
01:34:54
01:35:32
597
134
Female Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC 45-49 44/78
01:35:05
01:35:34
598
254
Female Beverley Fairburn 35-39 36/60
01:35:14
01:35:39
599
55
Female Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends 40-44 35/68
01:35:12
01:35:42
600
128
Female Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies 35-39 37/60
01:35:01
01:35:45
601
56
Male Mark Johnson 50-54 60/67
01:35:22
01:35:51
602
16
Female Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies 40-44 36/68
01:35:07
01:35:51
603
562
Female Sallie Joseph 45-49 45/78
01:35:13
01:35:58
604
450
Female Alison Benson Beverley AC 45-49 46/78
01:35:20
01:36:02
605
652
Female Siobhan Kelly 45-49 47/78
01:35:26
01:36:10
606
727
Female Katarina Claydon Fitmums And Friends Open 48/59
01:35:57
01:36:14
607
658
Female Tracy Fitzgerald Fitmums And Friends 35-39 38/60
01:35:58
01:36:14
608
474
Male James Pickering 45-49 71/78
01:35:30
01:36:17
609
457
Female Donna Pickering 40-44 37/68
01:35:46
01:36:32
610
826
Female Belle Hudspeth Caistor Running Club 45-49 48/78
01:36:12
01:36:35
611
730
Female Jenny Ward Caistor Running Club 55-59 11/24
01:35:57
01:36:36
612
711
Male Ian Mcnamara Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 68/73
01:36:16
01:36:40
613
235
Female Nicola Riley Beverley AC 55-59 12/24
01:36:05
01:36:47
614
694
Female Sam Barlow Fitmums And Friends 50-54 22/32
01:36:43
01:37:00
615
65
Female Elizabeth Lee Hornsea Harriers 40-44 38/68
01:36:31
01:37:16
616
105
Female Jackie Kirman Hornsea Harriers 50-54 23/32
01:36:35
01:37:21
617
879
Female Hayley Mckenna Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 39/60
01:36:54
01:37:25
618
809
Female Jeannine Ursell City of Hull AC 40-44 39/68
01:36:53
01:37:26
619
164
Male Mike Whitehouse 55-59 42/47
01:36:49
01:37:30
620
852
Male Shaun Fletcher Barton & District Ac 50-54 61/67
01:37:18
01:37:42
621
69
Female Karen Glynn Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 49/78
01:36:54
01:37:43
622
266
Female Jan Stott Beverley AC 55-59 13/24
01:37:17
01:38:01
623
625
Female Andrea Whitehead Selby Striders 40-44 40/68
01:37:13
01:38:06
624
574
Male Paul Callaghan Selby Striders 50-54 62/67
01:37:14
01:38:07
625
273
Female Judith Williams Scunthorpe & District AC 65-69 6/8
01:37:18
01:38:08
626
214
Male Malcolm Sweetlove Scarborough Athletic Club 65-69 11/13
01:37:51
01:38:12
627
804
Male Steven Walster Cleethorpes & District AC 55-59 43/47
01:37:47
01:38:30
628
728
Female Jasmine Fletcher Barton & District Ac Open 49/59
01:38:07
01:38:32
629
245
Female Julie Cole 60-64 5/11
01:38:08
01:38:37
630
32
Female Liz Lindstrom Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 50/78
01:38:08
01:38:37
631
280
Female Dawn Keenan Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 51/78
01:38:26
01:38:39
632
145
Male Shaun Marshall City of Hull AC 40-44 69/73
01:38:22
01:38:49
633
97
Male Peter Allan Beverley AC 35-39 54/57
01:38:06
01:38:50
634
401
Female Debbie Smith White City Hull RRC 45-49 52/78
01:38:17
01:38:51
635
828
Male Glyn Morley Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 70/73
01:38:30
01:39:01
636
175
Male James Burnham Open 71/76
01:38:27
01:39:08
637
845
Female Sarah Megginson 35-39 40/60
01:38:26
01:39:13
638
241
Female Linda Dodsworth Caistor Running Club 65-69 7/8
01:38:54
01:39:24
639
377
Male Alan Mccartney Barracuda Triathlon Club 70-74 6/7
01:38:45
01:39:25
640
752
Female Jacqueline Peel Fitmums And Friends 55-59 14/24
01:39:16
01:39:41
641
835
Male Nigel Wilson Beverley AC 55-59 44/47
01:39:04
01:39:47
642
194
Female Claire Anthony West Hull Ladies Open 50/59
01:39:03
01:39:47
643
208
Male John Braimbridge 50-54 63/67
01:39:22
01:39:48
644
791
Female Maria Diaz West Hull Ladies 55-59 15/24
01:39:31
01:39:52
645
477
Female Angela Acklam Fitmums And Friends 50-54 24/32
01:39:24
01:39:52
646
82
Female Barbara Ann Miller West Hull Ladies 60-64 6/11
01:39:25
01:39:54
647
37
Female Vicky Webster Driffield Striders 50-54 25/32
01:39:18
01:39:54
648
327
Female Tracey Harper Fitmums And Friends 45-49 53/78
01:39:19
01:39:55
649
758
Female Suzanne Bell Open 51/59
01:39:43
01:39:55
650
127
Female Tina Mawer 55-59 16/24
01:39:45
01:40:03
651
925
Female Jane Kirk 40-44 41/68
01:39:39
01:40:08
652
576
Female Rebecca Johnson West Hull Ladies Open 52/59
01:39:43
01:40:13
653
147
Female Bridget Bouttell Doncaster AC 55-59 17/24
01:39:51
01:40:30
654
849
Female Denise Cant Cleethorpes Tri Club 50-54 26/32
01:39:45
01:40:33
655
285
Male Jason Williams 45-49 72/78
01:39:43
01:40:34
656
524
Female Angie Colley Fitmums And Friends 55-59 18/24
01:40:10
01:40:39
657
738
Female Nadia Mechkarova Wolds Veterans RC 40-44 42/68
01:40:33
01:40:48
658
566
Male James Fairgrieve Cleethorpes & District AC 45-49 73/78
01:40:10
01:40:49
659
757
Female Louisa Hewett Grimsby Tri Club 45-49 54/78
01:40:03
01:40:52
660
905
Female Julie Hawkins Grimsby Harriers 40-44 43/68
01:40:04
01:40:52
661
206
Male Simon Fasnacht 60-64 23/24
01:40:12
01:40:58
662
195
Female Jessica Christmas Open 53/59
01:40:16
01:40:59
663
18
Female Amy Craig Open 54/59
01:40:17
01:40:59
664
444
Female Melanie Portlock Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 41/60
01:40:27
01:41:07
665
840
Female Claire Farrell Cleethorpes & District AC 35-39 42/60
01:40:30
01:41:10
666
336
Male Simon Griffiths 55-59 45/47
01:40:43
01:41:21
667
520
Male Colin Vize 50-54 64/67
01:40:43
01:41:21
668
123
Male Jack Hanger Open 72/76
01:41:03
01:41:29
669
274
Female Julie Carlton Cleethorpes Tri Club 50-54 27/32
01:40:47
01:41:34
670
740
Female Susan Fletcher Fitmums And Friends 45-49 55/78
01:41:00
01:41:34
671
207
Male Adam Lonsdale 3xtri Open 73/76
01:40:56
01:41:36
672
265
Male Sam Balantine 3xtri Open 74/76
01:40:56
01:41:36
673
662
Female Julie Weatherill Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 56/78
01:40:55
01:41:38
674
190
Female Faye Jessop 45-49 57/78
01:41:08
01:41:45
675
746
Male Pail Popplewell City of Hull AC 40-44 71/73
01:40:59
01:41:46
676
91
Female Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners 65-69 8/8
01:41:10
01:41:54
677
527
Male Ben Cardy Fitmums And Friends Open 75/76
01:41:20
01:41:55
678
249
Female Janet Ainley West Hull Ladies 45-49 58/78
01:41:23
01:42:06
679
647
Female Chantal Cable 45-49 59/78
01:41:17
01:42:11
680
158
Female Rachel Waterson Beverley AC 40-44 44/68
01:41:40
01:42:22
681
734
Female Joanna Rowland Beverley AC 45-49 60/78
01:41:55
01:42:37
682
497
Female Clare Gormley 45-49 61/78
01:42:02
01:42:40
683
220
Female Ruth George Barton & District Ac 35-39 43/60
01:42:26
01:42:55
684
168
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac 70-74 7/7
01:42:26
01:42:55
685
228
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends 55-59 46/47
01:42:24
01:43:02
686
54
Female Elisabeth Lamb 40-44 45/68
01:42:48
01:43:13
687
298
Female Cheryl Elsworthy 45-49 62/78
01:43:09
01:43:40
688
847
Male Mark Fennell York Knavesmire Harriers 45-49 74/78
01:43:08
01:43:45
689
639
Male Ian Crawford Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 55/57
01:43:24
01:43:45
690
385
Female Mila Ramos Wolds Veterans RC 35-39 44/60
01:42:53
01:43:47
691
120
Female Helen Padget-Smith 35-39 45/60
01:42:58
01:43:47
692
915
Female Janice Wilcocx East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 46/68
01:43:17
01:43:55
693
283
Female Clare Chappell Pocklington Runners 40-44 47/68
01:43:17
01:44:11
694
640
Female Sharon Watt Pocklington Runners 40-44 48/68
01:43:18
01:44:12
695
173
Female Anji Ward 40-44 49/68
01:43:47
01:44:30
696
442
Female Joanne Hargreaves Beverley AC 45-49 63/78
01:43:48
01:44:30
697
595
Female Becky Coulman Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 46/60
01:43:57
01:44:34
698
170
Female Janet Wardale West Hull Ladies 60-64 7/11
01:43:52
01:44:35
699
799
Female Claire Smith Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 50/68
01:43:59
01:44:36
700
17
Female Lee Smith Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 64/78
01:44:02
01:44:36
701
775
Female Mandy Bunce Caistor Running Club 45-49 65/78
01:44:13
01:44:37
702
340
Female Debbie Iwanczuk Caistor Running Club 35-39 47/60
01:44:15
01:44:38
703
171
Female Jo Andrews Fitmums And Friends 40-44 51/68
01:44:11
01:44:52
704
653
Female Melanie Boughen Fitmums And Friends 40-44 52/68
01:44:11
01:44:53
705
470
Female Diane Baitson 40-44 53/68
01:44:14
01:44:53
706
472
Female Helen Collins Fitmums And Friends 40-44 54/68
01:44:13
01:44:53
707
28
Female Sarah Anderson Fitmums And Friends 45-49 66/78
01:44:23
01:45:00
708
790
Female Pamela Harrison Caistor Running Club 55-59 19/24
01:44:28
01:45:00
709
142
Female Sarah Cook Barton & District Ac 40-44 55/68
01:44:28
01:45:00
710
907
Female Michaela Moss Open 55/59
01:44:36
01:45:01
711
820
Female Helen Chance 35-39 48/60
01:44:43
01:45:07
712
382
Female Sheila Kerr Scunthorpe & District AC 55-59 20/24
01:45:14
01:45:14
713
107
Male Mike Lamb 35-39 56/57
01:44:57
01:45:22
714
795
Male Mark Smith Wolds Veterans RC 60-64 24/24
01:45:10
01:45:35
715
452
Male Andrew Readhead 50-54 65/67
01:44:54
01:45:40
716
908
Male Joe Aukett Open 76/76
01:45:17
01:46:04
717
423
Male Andrew Tweddell East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 66/67
01:45:36
01:46:04
718
581
Female Gaye Hanson Fitmums And Friends 50-54 28/32
01:46:04
01:46:39
719
58
Female Leanne Kilvingtonh Humber Triathletes 40-44 56/68
01:45:35
01:47:07
720
690
Female Stacey Atkins Newark Striders 35-39 49/60
01:46:30
01:47:24
721
806
Female Laura Reed 35-39 50/60
01:46:41
01:47:30
722
838
Female Caroline Whitfield Grimsby Tri Club 35-39 51/60
01:46:41
01:47:30
723
512
Female Rachael Obrian Goole Viking Striders Open 56/59
01:46:53
01:47:31
724
172
Male Jeff Hall Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 55-59 47/47
01:47:14
01:47:44
725
859
Male Gary Horner Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 75/78
01:47:05
01:47:50
726
603
Female Tamzen Maslin Fitmums And Friends 40-44 57/68
01:47:36
01:48:17
727
818
Female Sarah Blow 35-39 52/60
01:48:01
01:48:26
728
521
Female Louise Vieten Fitmums And Friends 45-49 67/78
01:48:26
01:49:01
729
664
Female Laura Castley 35-39 53/60
01:48:32
01:49:02
730
870
Male Pete Hudson Wolds Veterans RC 65-69 12/13
01:48:32
01:49:23
731
623
Male Rob Harrison 45-49 76/78
01:49:26
01:49:26
732
346
Female Angharad Shepherdson West Hull Ladies 45-49 68/78
01:49:01
01:49:44
733
801
Female Emma Woodmansey 35-39 54/60
01:50:02
01:50:27
734
767
Female Rachel Eyre Caistor Running Club 50-54 29/32
01:49:52
01:50:31
735
162
Female Yvonne Foster Fitmums And Friends 55-59 21/24
01:50:17
01:50:38
736
731
Female Dawn Wales Fitmums And Friends 40-44 58/68
01:50:20
01:50:56
737
824
Female Tina Thomas Caistor Running Club 60-64 8/11
01:50:13
01:51:02
738
355
Female Vivienne Williamson Beverley AC 70-74 1/2
01:50:25
01:51:08
739
144
Female Carole Mcmahon Fitmums And Friends 60-64 9/11
01:50:40
01:51:20
740
850
Male Pete Baker City of Hull AC 40-44 72/73
01:51:50
01:51:50
741
204
Female Catherine Creasey 35-39 55/60
01:51:09
01:51:53
742
468
Female Sarah Wells Caistor Running Club 45-49 69/78
01:51:23
01:52:02
743
393
Female Nadine Crump Caistor Running Club 40-44 59/68
01:51:24
01:52:02
744
725
Female Annemarie Turner Caistor Running Club 50-54 30/32
01:51:30
01:52:02
745
159
Female Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers 70-74 2/2
01:51:22
01:52:07
746
876
Female Helen Foulston Barton & District Ac 45-49 70/78
01:51:43
01:52:16
747
100
Female Claire Larke 45-49 71/78
01:51:45
01:52:17
748
596
Female Joanne Sharp 40-44 60/68
01:52:05
01:52:36
749
155
Female Jorunn Jonsdottir Fitmums And Friends 50-54 31/32
01:51:55
01:52:39
750
351
Female Liz Nicholson West Hull Ladies 45-49 72/78
01:52:06
01:52:50
751
130
Male Anthony Walker Barton & District Ac 65-69 13/13
01:52:45
01:53:14
752
146
Female Melanie Walker Barton & District Ac 60-64 10/11
01:52:44
01:53:14
753
789
Female Lisa Kidd Caistor Running Club 45-49 73/78
01:52:38
01:53:15
754
800
Female Leah Maddison Caistor Running Club 35-39 56/60
01:52:40
01:53:16
755
53
Female Carol Cooke Beverley AC 55-59 22/24
01:53:12
01:53:54
756
199
Female Caroline Taylor Fitmums And Friends 45-49 74/78
01:53:29
01:54:07
757
390
Female Jill Widdison Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 55-59 23/24
01:53:50
01:54:20
758
682
Female Helen Richardson 40-44 61/68
01:54:14
01:55:05
759
665
Female Nicola Morris 35-39 57/60
01:54:16
01:55:07
760
792
Female Jeanette Chambers White City Hull RRC 45-49 75/78
01:54:44
01:55:36
761
674
Female Leanne Morris 40-44 62/68
01:54:52
01:55:43
762
490
Female Emma Toulson Lonely Goat RC 35-39 58/60
01:55:50
01:56:41
763
851
Female Janette Hirst 55-59 24/24
01:57:26
01:58:18
764
924
Female Ali Carter City of Hull AC 40-44 63/68
01:58:30
01:58:30
765
579
Female Karen Mullins Barton & District Ac 45-49 76/78
01:58:33
01:59:21
766
315
Female Jackie Long Fitmums And Friends 50-54 32/32
01:58:57
01:59:36
767
177
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends 50-54 67/67
01:58:58
01:59:36
768
74
Female Cat Willamson Beverley AC 60-64 11/11
02:01:56
02:02:38
769
475
Female Clare Jackson Scunthorpe & District AC 45-49 77/78
02:01:48
02:02:45
770
756
Female Lucy Tirner York Postal Harriers 40-44 64/68
02:01:50
02:02:46
771
817
Female Helen Burnham Fitmums And Friends 40-44 65/68
02:08:19
02:08:54
772
631
Female Amy Aistrop 40-44 66/68
02:09:52
02:10:10
773
412
Male Sam Kind White City Hull RRC 45-49 77/78
02:10:51
02:10:51
774
85
Female Carla Stebbing Scunthorpe & District AC 40-44 67/68
02:11:14
02:12:10
775
679
Female Lisa Douglas White City Hull RRC 45-49 78/78
02:11:44
02:12:36
776
519
Female Helen Nozedar 40-44 68/68
02:13:04
02:13:52
777
529
Male Pete Nozedar 40-44 73/73
02:14:07
02:14:53
778
837
Female Sarah Bogg East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 59/60
02:14:52
02:15:10
779
701
Female Solveig Helga Gunnlaugsdottir Fitmums And Friends Open 57/59
02:22:45
02:23:30
780
433
Male Stephen Wynne 45-49 78/78
02:32:59
02:33:35
781
183
Female Eleanor Georgiou Barton & District Ac Open 58/59
02:48:50
02:49:31
782
437
Female Clare Gillibrand Farsley Flyers 35-39 60/60
02:57:03
02:57:03
783
448
Male Simon Gillibrand 35-39 57/57
02:57:03
02:57:03
784
536
Female Laura Reynolds-Talbot Horsforth Harriers Open 59/59
02:57:03
02:57:03