The Mad March Mare 2020

The 29th February 2020
Please Note: Times are based upon the Net time. The time it has taken from you crossing the start line to the finish line.


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
967
Male Samuel Hansen Team MSRRF All Ages 1/294
00:54:25
00:54:25
2
244
Male Richard Wright Thunderhawkdoomslayers All Ages 2/294
00:55:22
00:55:22
3
228
Male Phil Frampton All Ages 3/294
00:58:00
00:58:00
4
24
Male Steven Ratcliffe Blue Watch Beasts All Ages 4/294
00:59:53
00:59:53
5
198
Male Adam Shane Team SSFitness All Ages 5/294
01:00:17
01:00:17
6
79
Male Adam Roberts Lone Ranger All Ages 6/294
01:00:21
01:00:21
7
98
Male Stuart Caldwell All Ages 7/294
01:00:33
01:00:33
8
199
Male Darren Collins Team SSFitness All Ages 8/294
01:02:04
01:02:04
9
4
Male Anthony King All Ages 9/294
01:02:52
01:02:52
10
41
Male Tomas Kalamar Egger Spartans+Katy All Ages 10/294
01:03:45
01:03:45
11
946
Male Miguel Berenguer Egger Spartans+Katy All Ages 11/294
01:03:46
01:03:46
12
22
Male Jonny Wills Blue Watch Beasts All Ages 12/294
01:05:07
01:05:07
13
56
Male James Curry All Ages 13/294
01:05:41
01:05:41
14
1032
Male William Marsden Osbit Champions All Ages 14/294
01:05:59
01:05:59
15
23
Male Paul West All Ages 15/294
01:06:20
01:06:20
16
80
Male Ian Holliday Northern and Nithered All Ages 16/294
01:06:49
01:06:49
17
68
Male Jack Wood All Ages 17/294
01:06:54
01:06:54
18
9
Male Thomas Mason All Ages 18/294
01:07:48
01:07:48
19
46
Male Alan Gowling All Ages 19/294
01:08:14
01:08:14
20
82
Male Des Anstey Des All Ages 20/294
01:08:39
01:08:39
21
149
Male Andrew Cook All Ages 21/294
01:08:46
01:08:46
22
7
Male Darran Todd All Ages 22/294
01:09:06
01:09:06
23
382
Male Kyle Tucker All Ages 23/294
01:12:11
01:12:11
24
381
Male Joe Hilton All Ages 24/294
01:12:12
01:12:12
25
21
Male Brian Wildey Blue Watch Beasts All Ages 25/294
01:12:22
01:12:22
26
1078
Male Mal Bellamy All Ages 26/294
01:12:52
01:12:52
27
377
Male Stephen Seymour All Ages 27/294
01:12:59
01:12:59
28
375
Male Charlie Scott All Ages 28/294
01:13:02
01:13:02
29
38
Male Mark Jones All Ages 29/294
01:13:03
01:13:03
30
379
Male Gareth Allmam All Ages 30/294
01:13:19
01:13:19
31
92
Male Graham Pinder All Ages 31/294
01:13:45
01:13:45
32
14
Male Chris Swindells All Ages 32/294
01:14:08
01:14:08
33
167
Male Mark Terrell Macfarlanes Newcastle All Ages 33/294
01:14:08
01:14:08
34
1033
Male Fahad Iqbal Osbit Champions All Ages 34/294
01:14:16
01:14:16
35
69
Male Dave Harte NFUMutual X-Team All Ages 35/294
01:14:26
01:14:26
36
33
Male Kevin Oates NFUMutual X-Team All Ages 36/294
01:14:29
01:14:29
37
1049
Male Philip James Team MSRRF All Ages 37/294
01:14:37
01:14:37
38
15
Male Mick Hall All Ages 38/294
01:14:56
01:14:56
39
27
Male Philip Irwin All Ages 39/294
01:15:30
01:15:30
40
12
Male Matt Reiling All Ages 40/294
01:15:31
01:15:31
41
75
Female Amy Bowman NFU Mutual A-Team All Ages 1/184
01:15:31
01:15:31
42
1054
Female Sandi Spence All Ages 2/184
01:15:38
01:15:38
43
64
Male Graeme Wilson NFUMutual X-Team All Ages 41/294
01:15:41
01:15:41
44
267
Male Tom Hillman Mama Bears with the CANTS All Ages 42/294
01:15:49
01:15:49
45
289
Male Simon Hamilton NFUMutual B-Team All Ages 43/294
01:16:10
01:16:10
46
3
Male Giles Sandercock All Ages 44/294
01:16:28
01:16:28
47
70
Male Stuart Heslop NFUMutual X-Team All Ages 45/294
01:16:36
01:16:36
48
2
Male Andrew Hammond All Ages 46/294
01:16:45
01:16:45
49
91
Male Steve Watson Team SSFitness All Ages 47/294
01:17:54
01:17:54
50
81
Male David Littlefair Barney Rubble All Ages 48/294
01:18:41
01:18:41
51
83
Male Martin Whitfield Barney Rubble All Ages 49/294
01:18:42
01:18:42
52
331
Female Sarah Legge All Ages 3/184
01:18:47
01:18:47
53
110
Male Ryan Connor Nursery House FC All Ages 50/294
01:19:02
01:19:02
54
123
Male Philip Batey All Ages 51/294
01:19:05
01:19:05
55
343
Male Liam Raine Sarahshope Foundation All Ages 52/294
01:19:07
01:19:07
56
169
Male Chris Tilley Macfarlanes Newcastle All Ages 53/294
01:19:08
01:19:08
57
298
Male James Duncan HFMA Northern Branch All Ages 54/294
01:19:16
01:19:16
58
65
Male Scott Standing All Ages 55/294
01:19:33
01:19:33
59
62
Male Richard Yull All Ages 56/294
01:19:36
01:19:36
60
49
Male Michael Cockburn Bird brains All Ages 57/294
01:19:50
01:19:50
61
52
Male Patrick Mulvey Bird brains All Ages 58/294
01:19:52
01:19:52
62
207
Male Chris Hodges Osbit Champions All Ages 59/294
01:20:05
01:20:05
63
39
Male Oliver Gray Egger Spartans+Katy All Ages 60/294
01:20:06
01:20:06
64
1037
Male Oliver Burrow Osbit Champions All Ages 61/294
01:20:14
01:20:14
65
1028
Male Michael Young All Ages 62/294
01:20:36
01:20:36
66
96
Male Mally Barclay All Ages 63/294
01:20:56
01:20:56
67
204
Male David Farrell All Ages 64/294
01:21:20
01:21:20
68
142
Male Peter Moore All Ages 65/294
01:21:27
01:21:27
69
1056
Male Anthony Carr All Ages 66/294
01:21:34
01:21:34
70
1046
Male Allan Day All Ages 67/294
01:21:52
01:21:52
71
63
Male Barney Hawkins NFUMutual X-Team All Ages 68/294
01:22:06
01:22:06
72
332
Male Mark Artley All Ages 69/294
01:22:24
01:22:24
73
281
Male David Robson Bobby dazzlers All Ages 70/294
01:23:00
01:23:00
74
108
Female Tammy Allen Silver Foxes 2 Silver Foxier All Ages 4/184
01:23:21
01:23:21
75
206
Male Cameron Turner Osbit Champions All Ages 71/294
01:23:32
01:23:32
76
203
Male Steven Binney Osbit Champions All Ages 72/294
01:23:35
01:23:35
77
109
Male Steven Wilson All Ages 73/294
01:23:51
01:23:51
78
342
Male Harry Lincoln Sarahshope Foundation All Ages 74/294
01:23:58
01:23:58
79
334
Male Peter Briggs Sarahshope Foundation All Ages 75/294
01:24:13
01:24:13
80
226
Male David Turner All Ages 76/294
01:24:39
01:24:39
81
1029
Female Gillian Hindle All Ages 5/184
01:25:00
01:25:00
82
1055
Male Julian Hindle All Ages 77/294
01:25:10
01:25:10
83
292
Male Lee Moody Nursery House FC All Ages 78/294
01:25:19
01:25:19
84
380
Male Peter Williamson All Ages 79/294
01:25:20
01:25:20
85
170
Male Lee Harding Macfarlanes Newcastle All Ages 80/294
01:25:37
01:25:37
86
299
Male Chris Cressey HFMA Northern Branch All Ages 81/294
01:25:48
01:25:48
87
966
Male Matthew Bardon Team MSRRF All Ages 82/294
01:26:00
01:26:00
88
10
Male Ian Taylor All Ages 83/294
01:26:08
01:26:08
89
11
Male David Hinton All Ages 84/294
01:26:13
01:26:13
90
362
Female Louise Wilkinson Liddle Sarahshope Foundation All Ages 6/184
01:27:25
01:27:25
91
73
Male Micky Thirlaway Back to basics All Ages 85/294
01:27:30
01:27:30
92
36
Male Lukas Majer Egger Spartans+Katy All Ages 86/294
01:27:40
01:27:40
93
40
Female Katarina Majer Egger Spartans+Katy All Ages 7/184
01:27:40
01:27:40
94
297
Male David Chandler All Ages 87/294
01:27:48
01:27:48
95
8
Male David Short All Ages 88/294
01:28:16
01:28:16
96
42
Male Carl Clark All Ages 89/294
01:28:16
01:28:16
97
374
Male Lee Coulter All Ages 90/294
01:28:21
01:28:21
98
61
Male Neil Parker Delta Farce All Ages 91/294
01:28:23
01:28:23
99
194
Male Garry Jennings We actually paid to do this! All Ages 92/294
01:28:53
01:28:53
100
278
Female Marie Mcloughlin All Ages 8/184
01:29:05
01:29:05
101
1074
Male David Bampton All Ages 93/294
01:29:06
01:29:06
102
19
Male Shaun Rowell All Ages 94/294
01:29:06
01:29:06
103
71
Female Kelly Steadman All Ages 9/184
01:29:10
01:29:10
104
907
Male Chris Robson All Ages 95/294
01:29:43
01:29:43
105
359
Male Jordan Mccord Sarahshope Foundation All Ages 96/294
01:29:52
01:29:52
106
358
Male Ian Christie Sarahshope Foundation All Ages 97/294
01:30:00
01:30:00
107
55
Male Gareth Mcalindon Back to basics All Ages 98/294
01:30:07
01:30:07
108
74
Male Patrick Mcalindon Back to basics All Ages 99/294
01:30:15
01:30:15
109
976
Male John Davies All Ages 100/294
01:30:35
01:30:35
110
224
Male Chris Burns Nursery House FC All Ages 101/294
01:30:40
01:30:40
111
969
Male David Pickering Team MSRRF All Ages 102/294
01:30:42
01:30:42
112
236
Male Sam Mcdonnell NE Youth All Ages 103/294
01:30:46
01:30:46
113
915
Male James Hoggarth All Ages 104/294
01:30:54
01:30:54
114
914
Male Kiel Nicholas All Ages 105/294
01:30:56
01:30:56
115
57
Male Aaron Kennedy Delta Farce All Ages 106/294
01:31:09
01:31:09
116
44
Female Miriam Mcgregor NFU Mutual A-Team All Ages 10/184
01:31:33
01:31:33
117
43
Female Jane Potts NFU Mutual A-Team All Ages 11/184
01:31:37
01:31:37
118
60
Male Joe Dias Delta Farce All Ages 107/294
01:31:43
01:31:43
119
1052
Male Nicky Dunn All Ages 108/294
01:31:49
01:31:49
120
970
Male Sean Bloomfield Team MSRRF All Ages 109/294
01:31:52
01:31:52
121
93
Male Simon Cheape All Ages 110/294
01:32:32
01:32:32
122
977
Male Jonathan Morgan Team MSRRF All Ages 111/294
01:33:04
01:33:04
123
211
Female Vicky Moore All Ages 12/184
01:33:19
01:33:19
124
208
Male Chris Moore All Ages 112/294
01:33:22
01:33:22
125
1073
Male Richard Jeffreys All Ages 113/294
01:33:23
01:33:23
126
908
Female Rachel Martin All Ages 13/184
01:33:26
01:33:26
127
941
Male Paul Willis All Ages 114/294
01:33:44
01:33:44
128
229
Male Karl Collins All Ages 115/294
01:33:48
01:33:48
129
934
Male John Pitkethly All Ages 116/294
01:33:49
01:33:49
130
936
Male Euan Baird All Ages 117/294
01:33:56
01:33:56
131
196
Male Lois Armstrong Team SSFitness All Ages 118/294
01:34:10
01:34:10
132
25
Female Sarah Bell Elite Cramlington All Ages 14/184
01:34:55
01:34:55
133
13
Male Phil Hunter Elite Cramlington All Ages 119/294
01:35:01
01:35:01
134
273
Male Stephen Boddy Thunderhawkdoomslayers All Ages 120/294
01:35:02
01:35:02
135
18
Male Tony Priest Elite Cramlington All Ages 121/294
01:35:05
01:35:05
136
916
Male Jordan Goudry All Ages 122/294
01:35:18
01:35:18
137
20
Female Julie Rowell Elite Cramlington All Ages 15/184
01:35:26
01:35:26
138
192
Male Robert Dale We actually paid to do this! All Ages 123/294
01:35:37
01:35:37
139
346
Male James Waugh Sarahshope Foundation All Ages 124/294
01:35:39
01:35:39
140
264
Male Ian Smith All Ages 125/294
01:35:53
01:35:53
141
263
Female Amanda Fairless All Ages 16/184
01:36:06
01:36:06
142
1038
Female Dan Wilkins All Ages 17/184
01:36:24
01:36:24
143
205
Male Steven James All Ages 126/294
01:36:31
01:36:31
144
168
Male Wes Thompson Macfarlanes Newcastle All Ages 127/294
01:36:36
01:36:36
145
279
Male Stuart Dickinson The Skewbalds All Ages 128/294
01:37:02
01:37:02
146
89
Female Kate Benson All Ages 18/184
01:37:05
01:37:05
147
29
Male Gary Davison All Ages 129/294
01:37:10
01:37:10
148
294
Female Laurie Smith The Skewbalds All Ages 19/184
01:37:13
01:37:13
149
90
Female Stacey Wilkinson All Ages 20/184
01:37:20
01:37:20
150
107
Male Philip Allen Silver Foxes 2 Silver Foxier All Ages 130/294
01:38:02
01:38:02
151
84
Male Lee Hannan Silver Foxes 2 Silver Foxier All Ages 131/294
01:38:03
01:38:03
152
124
Male John Malone Sparks r us All Ages 132/294
01:38:05
01:38:05
153
58
Male Alex Peel Delta Farce All Ages 133/294
01:38:07
01:38:07
154
59
Male Anthony Bainbridge Delta Farce All Ages 134/294
01:38:14
01:38:14
155
243
Male Daniel Martin Thunderhawkdoomslayers All Ages 135/294
01:38:16
01:38:16
156
260
Female Carla Anderson The Skewbalds All Ages 21/184
01:38:22
01:38:22
157
67
Male Barry Withers All Ages 136/294
01:38:26
01:38:26
158
275
Male Dave Anderson The Skewbalds All Ages 137/294
01:38:27
01:38:27
159
276
Male David Dickinson The Skewbalds All Ages 138/294
01:38:31
01:38:31
160
325
Male John Pearson Hamburgers All Ages 139/294
01:38:36
01:38:36
161
259
Female Debbie Dickinson The Skewbalds All Ages 22/184
01:38:37
01:38:37
162
330
Male Iain Harris Hamburgers All Ages 140/294
01:38:38
01:38:38
163
324
Male Patrick Creedon Hamburgers All Ages 141/294
01:38:42
01:38:42
164
329
Male Chris Douglas Hamburgers All Ages 142/294
01:38:52
01:38:52
165
284
Male Robert Porter All Ages 143/294
01:39:01
01:39:01
166
283
Male Calvin Latimer All Ages 144/294
01:39:04
01:39:04
167
1044
Male Stephen Harrison HFMA Northern Branch All Ages 145/294
01:39:35
01:39:35
168
333
Male Jon Laws Sarahshope Foundation All Ages 146/294
01:39:49
01:39:49
169
357
Male Jamie Scorer Sarahshope Foundation All Ages 147/294
01:40:00
01:40:00
170
393
Male Graham Scott Tweedledee All Ages 148/294
01:40:28
01:40:28
171
241
Male Kris Dawson All Ages 149/294
01:40:33
01:40:33
172
395
Male Mark Bousfield Tweedledee All Ages 150/294
01:40:33
01:40:33
173
242
Female Kelly Dawson All Ages 23/184
01:40:36
01:40:36
174
50
Male Jason Roberts Bird brains All Ages 151/294
01:40:43
01:40:43
175
148
Male Christopher Jones Team Tickle All Ages 152/294
01:40:44
01:40:44
176
185
Male Luke Elliott All Ages 153/294
01:40:46
01:40:46
177
48
Male Andrew Grey Bird brains All Ages 154/294
01:40:47
01:40:47
178
219
Male Michael Downey NE Youth All Ages 155/294
01:40:56
01:40:56
179
184
Male James Beresford All Ages 156/294
01:41:07
01:41:07
180
351
Male Stephen Bagnall Sarahshope Foundation All Ages 157/294
01:41:12
01:41:12
181
318
Male Richard Fisher Tweedledee All Ages 158/294
01:41:13
01:41:13
182
353
Male Tim Jackson Sarahshope Foundation All Ages 159/294
01:41:16
01:41:16
183
400
Female Anna Iankovitch Tweedledee All Ages 24/184
01:41:18
01:41:18
184
389
Male Kyle Magee Tweedledum All Ages 160/294
01:41:18
01:41:18
185
147
Male Gary Davidson Team Tickle All Ages 161/294
01:41:27
01:41:27
186
336
Male Glen Chapman Sarahshope Foundation All Ages 162/294
01:43:47
01:43:47
187
1010
Male Daniel Smith Harry's Warriors All Ages 163/294
01:44:01
01:44:01
188
34
Female Tania Conway NFU Mutual A-Team All Ages 25/184
01:44:02
01:44:02
189
344
Female Jade Riley Sarahshope Foundation All Ages 26/184
01:44:03
01:44:03
190
988
Male Steven Robinsom Harry's Warriors All Ages 164/294
01:44:07
01:44:07
191
45
Female Denise Jordon NFU Mutual A-Team All Ages 27/184
01:44:11
01:44:11
192
32
Female Catherine Bowman NFU Mutual A-Team All Ages 28/184
01:44:16
01:44:16
193
989
Male Tom Skelton Harry's Warriors All Ages 165/294
01:44:21
01:44:21
194
37
Male Richard Farren Stevey's Stud Muffins All Ages 166/294
01:44:25
01:44:25
195
30
Male Steve White Stevey's Stud Muffins All Ages 167/294
01:44:34
01:44:34
196
145
Male Graham Fullen Team Tickle All Ages 168/294
01:44:37
01:44:37
197
51
Female Lauren Dey Stevey's Stud Muffins All Ages 29/184
01:44:38
01:44:38
198
31
Male Tom Collinson Stevey's Stud Muffins All Ages 169/294
01:44:47
01:44:47
199
77
Female Chloe Priest Elite Cramlington All Ages 30/184
01:44:50
01:44:50
200
78
Male Zak Petrakis Elite Cramlington All Ages 170/294
01:44:57
01:44:57
201
371
Male Alex Cobb Sarahshope Foundation All Ages 171/294
01:45:03
01:45:03
202
349
Male Peter Pearce Sarahshope Foundation All Ages 172/294
01:45:50
01:45:50
203
1065
Male Robert Turner All Ages 173/294
01:46:02
01:46:02
204
323
Male Graham Laws mudbuds All Ages 174/294
01:46:09
01:46:09
205
326
Male Kevin Rice mudbuds All Ages 175/294
01:46:13
01:46:13
206
152
Male Simon Galleymore All Ages 176/294
01:47:04
01:47:04
207
151
Female Jane Taylor All Ages 31/184
01:47:08
01:47:08
208
337
Female Jemma Dodds Sarahshope Foundation All Ages 32/184
01:47:58
01:47:58
209
348
Female Georgina Nixon Sarahshope Foundation All Ages 33/184
01:48:01
01:48:01
210
176
Male Matthew Jones Team Tickle All Ages 177/294
01:48:56
01:48:56
211
187
Female Jenny Fozard All Ages 34/184
01:49:01
01:49:01
212
140
Male Andrew Phizacklea All Ages 178/294
01:49:23
01:49:23
213
139
Female Jane Mitcheson All Ages 35/184
01:49:29
01:49:29
214
1045
Male Steven Clark HFMA Northern Branch All Ages 179/294
01:49:34
01:49:34
215
293
Male Matthew Clark HFMA Northern Branch All Ages 180/294
01:49:53
01:49:53
216
214
Male Jonathan Bagshaw All Ages 181/294
01:50:02
01:50:02
217
213
Male Stephen Froggatt All Ages 182/294
01:50:09
01:50:09
218
930
Female Ashleigh Cullen All Ages 36/184
01:50:12
01:50:12
219
931
Female Louise Barrow All Ages 37/184
01:50:12
01:50:12
220
94
Female Anna Kilmister Great Run All Ages 38/184
01:50:50
01:50:50
221
97
Female Charlotte Allan Great Run All Ages 39/184
01:50:52
01:50:52
222
87
Male Dan Lowton Great Run All Ages 183/294
01:50:57
01:50:57
223
88
Female Rachael Phillips Great Run All Ages 40/184
01:51:05
01:51:05
224
202
Male Ewan Lowry Team SSFitness All Ages 184/294
01:51:11
01:51:11
225
188
Female Brenda Lowry Team SSFitness All Ages 41/184
01:51:18
01:51:18
226
992
Male Joshua Winton-Wright Harry's Warriors All Ages 185/294
01:51:19
01:51:19
227
1024
Male Dwayne Mcmanus Harry's Warriors All Ages 186/294
01:51:19
01:51:19
228
399
Male Greg Stamp Tweedledee All Ages 187/294
01:51:21
01:51:21
229
221
Male James Collins All Ages 188/294
01:51:23
01:51:23
230
396
Male Chris Johnson Tweedledum All Ages 189/294
01:51:28
01:51:28
231
394
Female Alexandra Cairns Tweedledum All Ages 42/184
01:51:30
01:51:30
232
247
Male Simon Massey Hot Chicks and Hangers on All Ages 190/294
01:51:36
01:51:36
233
398
Female Katie Hobbs Tweedledum All Ages 43/184
01:51:39
01:51:39
234
248
Female Nicola Massey Hot Chicks and Hangers on All Ages 44/184
01:51:40
01:51:40
235
397
Female Rachel Scurrah Tweedledee All Ages 45/184
01:51:43
01:51:43
236
245
Female Sarah Thompson Hot Chicks and Hangers on All Ages 46/184
01:51:50
01:51:50
237
250
Female Victoria Robinson Hot Chicks and Hangers on All Ages 47/184
01:51:51
01:51:51
238
911
Male Paul Scurrah Tweedledee All Ages 191/294
01:51:52
01:51:52
239
249
Female Nichola Keogh Hot Chicks and Hangers on All Ages 48/184
01:52:03
01:52:03
240
146
Female Ashleigh Davidson Team Tickle All Ages 49/184
01:52:05
01:52:05
241
246
Male David Thompson Hot Chicks and Hangers on All Ages 192/294
01:52:09
01:52:09
242
306
Male Kevin Rainbow All Ages 193/294
01:53:06
01:53:06
243
305
Female Joanne Carlyle All Ages 50/184
01:53:06
01:53:06
244
222
Male David Tate All Ages 194/294
01:53:17
01:53:17
245
369
Male Lee Johnson Sarahshope Foundation All Ages 195/294
01:53:35
01:53:35
246
361
Female Melanie Downie Sarahshope Foundation All Ages 51/184
01:53:50
01:53:50
247
120
Male Alex Hudson Saunama and friends All Ages 196/294
01:53:57
01:53:57
248
26
Female Dawn Harris Mudsters All Ages 52/184
01:53:57
01:53:57
249
182
Male Colin Wilkinson Saunama and friends All Ages 197/294
01:54:01
01:54:01
250
183
Male Michael Mccamley Saunama and friends All Ages 198/294
01:54:05
01:54:05
251
121
Male Daryl Turnbull Saunama and friends All Ages 199/294
01:54:09
01:54:09
252
280
Male Matthew Quinn All Ages 200/294
01:54:09
01:54:09
253
286
Male Willam Quinn All Ages 201/294
01:54:10
01:54:10
254
72
Female Janette Rowland All Ages 53/184
01:54:12
01:54:12
255
138
Male Andrew Duncan Hexham Mathematical Society All Ages 202/294
01:54:13
01:54:13
256
136
Male Graeme Sarson Hexham Mathematical Society All Ages 203/294
01:54:17
01:54:17
257
163
Male Andrew Baggaley Hexham Mathematical Society All Ages 204/294
01:54:27
01:54:27
258
164
Female Vi Parker Hexham Mathematical Society All Ages 54/184
01:54:34
01:54:34
259
160
Male Nick Parker Hexham Mathematical Society All Ages 205/294
01:54:41
01:54:41
260
137
Male Robin Henderson Hexham Mathematical Society All Ages 206/294
01:54:57
01:54:57
261
921
Male Michael Petford All Ages 207/294
01:54:59
01:54:59
262
919
Female Nicola Franklin All Ages 55/184
01:55:03
01:55:03
263
201
Male Judd Window Team Tickle All Ages 208/294
01:55:07
01:55:07
264
155
Female Jacqueline Williams Hexham Mathematical Society All Ages 56/184
01:55:09
01:55:09
265
920
Male Kevin Franklin All Ages 209/294
01:55:13
01:55:13
266
922
Female Jackie Petford All Ages 57/184
01:55:34
01:55:34
267
328
Male Andy Smiles All Ages 210/294
01:56:08
01:56:08
268
327
Female Nicola Woods All Ages 58/184
01:56:15
01:56:15
269
86
Male Chris Doyle THE SICKNOTE CHASERS All Ages 211/294
01:56:25
01:56:25
270
100
Male Terry Denwood THE SICKNOTE CHASERS All Ages 212/294
01:56:27
01:56:27
271
102
Female Leigh Gardiner THE SICKNOTE CHASERS All Ages 59/184
01:56:27
01:56:27
272
101
Male Adrian Todd THE SICKNOTE CHASERS All Ages 213/294
01:56:32
01:56:32
273
942
Male David Dawson All Ages 214/294
01:56:47
01:56:47
274
943
Male Callum Graham All Ages 215/294
01:56:52
01:56:52
275
944
Male Josh Whiteside All Ages 216/294
01:56:57
01:56:57
276
951
Male Iain Norton The Hospice Flumpets All Ages 217/294
01:57:14
01:57:14
277
363
Male Paul Gabbitas Sarahshope Foundation All Ages 218/294
01:57:34
01:57:34
278
364
Female Katey Hart Sarahshope Foundation All Ages 60/184
01:57:38
01:57:38
279
153
Female Marie Grey Team SSFitness All Ages 61/184
01:58:01
01:58:01
280
1041
Female Louise Sanderson Independent Restoration All Ages 62/184
01:58:11
01:58:11
281
952
Female Amber Douglas The Hospice Flumpets All Ages 63/184
01:58:44
01:58:44
282
953
Female Julie Toyne The Hospice Flumpets All Ages 64/184
01:59:00
01:59:00
283
309
Male Scott Ritchie Derwentside College All Ages 219/294
01:59:00
01:59:00
284
968
Female Julie Walton The Hospice Flumpets All Ages 65/184
01:59:04
01:59:04
285
390
Male Michael Archbold Tweedledum All Ages 220/294
01:59:08
01:59:08
286
308
Female Allison Pragnell Derwentside College All Ages 66/184
01:59:11
01:59:11
287
307
Female Mary Stokoe Derwentside College All Ages 67/184
01:59:15
01:59:15
288
1058
Male Peter Hughes All Ages 221/294
01:59:16
01:59:16
289
387
Male James Douglass Hutton Rudby CC All Ages 222/294
01:59:31
01:59:31
290
317
Female Pamela Scott All Ages 68/184
01:59:42
01:59:42
291
376
Male Adam Heslington All Ages 223/294
02:00:50
02:00:50
292
378
Male Aidan Robson All Ages 224/294
02:00:54
02:00:54
293
388
Male Craig Hood All Ages 225/294
02:01:59
02:01:59
294
910
Female Sarah Hood All Ages 69/184
02:02:07
02:02:07
295
144
Female Louise Fullen Team Tickle All Ages 70/184
02:02:15
02:02:15
296
141
Male Ian Fraser Team Tickle All Ages 226/294
02:02:16
02:02:16
297
384
Female Cheryl Richards Consett Mares All Ages 71/184
02:02:32
02:02:32
298
233
Male Stephen Davison NE Youth All Ages 227/294
02:02:38
02:02:38
299
235
Male Daniel Willsher NE Youth All Ages 228/294
02:02:40
02:02:40
300
392
Female Nicola Emery Consett Mares All Ages 72/184
02:02:41
02:02:41
301
391
Female Claire Richardson Consett Mares All Ages 73/184
02:02:49
02:02:49
302
383
Female Catherine Brough Consett Mares All Ages 74/184
02:02:51
02:02:51
303
220
Female Hannah Swan All Ages 75/184
02:04:55
02:04:55
304
223
Male Adam Maloyd All Ages 229/294
02:05:06
02:05:06
305
212
Female Mel Wilkinson All Ages 76/184
02:05:07
02:05:07
306
177
Female Julie Oæhagan Team SSFitness All Ages 77/184
02:06:17
02:06:17
307
200
Female Kayleigh Stoneman Team SSFitness All Ages 78/184
02:06:28
02:06:28
308
1036
Male Simon Bostock All Ages 230/294
02:06:52
02:06:52
309
366
Female Catherine Thompson Sarahshope Foundation All Ages 79/184
02:06:55
02:06:55
310
365
Female Danielle Berry Sarahshope Foundation All Ages 80/184
02:07:00
02:07:00
311
367
Male Andy Fowler Sarahshope Foundation All Ages 231/294
02:07:03
02:07:03
312
159
Female Nicola Teasdale Team SSFitness All Ages 81/184
02:07:14
02:07:14
313
195
Female Hannah Napier Team SSFitness All Ages 82/184
02:07:23
02:07:23
314
161
Male J Goodlad Team Nellie (Goodlad) All Ages 232/294
02:07:46
02:07:46
315
162
Female Wendy Park Team Nellie (Goodlad) All Ages 83/184
02:07:48
02:07:48
316
290
Female Josephine Anne Robinson All Ages 84/184
02:07:50
02:07:50
317
193
Female Catherine Wallis Team SSFitness All Ages 85/184
02:07:52
02:07:52
318
156
Female Anya Bernhoeft Team SSFitness All Ages 86/184
02:07:55
02:07:55
319
360
Male Ryan Laws Sarahshope Foundation All Ages 233/294
02:08:29
02:08:29
320
372
Male Andrew Younger Sarahshope Foundation All Ages 234/294
02:08:38
02:08:38
321
373
Male Dan Makin Sarahshope Foundation All Ages 235/294
02:08:44
02:08:44
322
119
Male Alastar Robson All Ages 236/294
02:08:46
02:08:46
323
127
Male Kieren Jennings All Ages 237/294
02:08:57
02:08:57
324
111
Female Teresa Catto Limitless All Ages 87/184
02:09:07
02:09:07
325
116
Female Kirsten Burgon Limitless All Ages 88/184
02:09:07
02:09:07
326
115
Female Sarah Ray Limitless All Ages 89/184
02:09:25
02:09:25
327
112
Male Jeremy Brown Limitless All Ages 238/294
02:09:25
02:09:25
328
972
Male Carl Reay Jelly Wobblers All Ages 239/294
02:09:48
02:09:48
329
974
Male Dean Storey Jelly Wobblers All Ages 240/294
02:09:54
02:09:54
330
981
Male Carl Mills Jelly Wobblers All Ages 241/294
02:10:07
02:10:07
331
282
Female Linda Glendinning All Ages 90/184
02:10:20
02:10:20
332
973
Male Jack Bell Jelly Wobblers All Ages 242/294
02:10:28
02:10:28
333
191
Female Anna Mackenzie We actually paid to do this! All Ages 91/184
02:10:34
02:10:34
334
1006
Female Karen Justice All Ages 92/184
02:10:36
02:10:36
335
975
Male James Robinson Jelly Wobblers All Ages 243/294
02:10:39
02:10:39
336
190
Male Matthew Dawson We actually paid to do this! All Ages 244/294
02:10:44
02:10:44
337
189
Female Paula Mcardle We actually paid to do this! All Ages 93/184
02:10:50
02:10:50
338
154
Male Kris Grey Team SSFitness All Ages 245/294
02:10:54
02:10:54
339
209
Male Neil Graham Monograhams All Ages 246/294
02:11:53
02:11:53
340
980
Female Leanne Graham Monograhams All Ages 94/184
02:12:14
02:12:14
341
982
Male Rob Hill All Ages 247/294
02:12:16
02:12:16
342
272
Female Jo Stichbury Matfen Marvels All Ages 95/184
02:13:11
02:13:11
343
256
Female Jill Mcmillan Matfen Marvels All Ages 96/184
02:13:25
02:13:25
344
261
Female Sharon Condren Matfen Marvels All Ages 97/184
02:13:27
02:13:27
345
288
Female Catherine Pearson Matfen Marvels All Ages 98/184
02:13:38
02:13:38
346
254
Male Bryn Mordey Matfen Marvels All Ages 248/294
02:14:12
02:14:12
347
1020
Female Sophie Mansfield Harry's Warriors All Ages 99/184
02:14:18
02:14:18
348
253
Female Lynn Mordey Matfen Marvels All Ages 100/184
02:14:22
02:14:22
349
257
Female Jill Mcmillan Matfen Marvels All Ages 101/184
02:14:23
02:14:23
350
258
Male Chris Amos Matfen Marvels All Ages 249/294
02:14:32
02:14:32
351
255
Female Elby Clark Matfen Marvels All Ages 102/184
02:14:39
02:14:39
352
186
Female Rowena Mahoney Team SSFitness All Ages 103/184
02:15:22
02:15:22
353
173
Female Vanessa Hucklesby Team SSFitness All Ages 104/184
02:15:28
02:15:28
354
181
Female Fiona Hamilton Team SSFitness All Ages 105/184
02:15:35
02:15:35
355
986
Male Gavin Straine-Francis All Ages 250/294
02:16:13
02:16:13
356
912
Male Jason Girdwood All Ages 251/294
02:16:17
02:16:17
357
909
Female Rebecca Macaulay All Ages 106/184
02:16:21
02:16:21
358
1026
Female Marie-Claire Watson All Ages 107/184
02:16:30
02:16:30
359
1007
Female Sarah Phillips All Ages 108/184
02:16:44
02:16:44
360
1008
Male Scott Sharp All Ages 252/294
02:16:46
02:16:46
361
1009
Female Beverley Lever All Ages 109/184
02:17:07
02:17:07
362
311
Female Rebecca Ruffell NRL Sunderland All Ages 110/184
02:18:37
02:18:37
363
316
Female Emma Lowden NRL Sunderland All Ages 111/184
02:18:38
02:18:38
364
313
Female Lisa Jackson NRL Sunderland All Ages 112/184
02:18:49
02:18:49
365
315
Female Joanne George NRL Sunderland All Ages 113/184
02:18:54
02:18:54
366
76
Female Roxanne Weller Great Run All Ages 114/184
02:18:55
02:18:55
367
47
Female Susie Brown Great Run All Ages 115/184
02:19:05
02:19:05
368
301
Male Nigel Roberts Pint after this round 4 All Ages 253/294
02:19:06
02:19:06
369
304
Male Andrew Roberts Pint after this round 4 All Ages 254/294
02:19:07
02:19:07
370
302
Male Joseph Burnside Pint after this round 4 All Ages 255/294
02:19:27
02:19:27
371
300
Male James Mckenzie Roberts Pint after this round 4 All Ages 256/294
02:19:27
02:19:27
372
99
Female Elice Clarke Great Run All Ages 116/184
02:19:43
02:19:43
373
251
Male Andrew Davis St RobertÆs Warriors All Ages 257/294
02:19:53
02:19:53
374
1013
Male Jordon Jobling All Ages 258/294
02:19:59
02:19:59
375
926
Male Mathew Tucker All Ages 259/294
02:20:01
02:20:01
376
252
Female Mairead Fowler St RobertÆs Warriors All Ages 117/184
02:20:01
02:20:01
377
240
Male David Bayne St RobertÆs Warriors All Ages 260/294
02:20:05
02:20:05
378
1053
Male Jonny Caisley All Ages 261/294
02:20:05
02:20:05
379
285
Male Jon Brettell St RobertÆs Warriors All Ages 262/294
02:20:09
02:20:09
380
1051
Male Richard Morris Team MSRRF All Ages 263/294
02:20:11
02:20:11
381
296
Male Thom Piddock St RobertÆs Warriors All Ages 264/294
02:20:15
02:20:15
382
239
Female Judith Slater St RobertÆs Warriors All Ages 118/184
02:20:17
02:20:17
383
53
Female Alex Fothergill Great Run All Ages 119/184
02:20:24
02:20:24
384
180
Female Jade Moseley All Ages 120/184
02:20:29
02:20:29
385
1030
Female Anna Thompson Great Run All Ages 121/184
02:20:30
02:20:30
386
179
Female Kay Mackie All Ages 122/184
02:20:30
02:20:30
387
964
Female Amy Wheeldon The Hospice Flumpets All Ages 123/184
02:20:35
02:20:35
388
54
Male Daniel Iceton Great Run All Ages 265/294
02:20:40
02:20:40
389
133
Male Ian Adams All Ages 266/294
02:21:40
02:21:40
390
134
Female Fiona Adams All Ages 124/184
02:21:53
02:21:53
391
1014
Female Jackie Jobling All Ages 125/184
02:22:03
02:22:03
392
984
Male George Appleby All Ages 267/294
02:23:34
02:23:34
393
983
Male Ian Laverick All Ages 268/294
02:23:42
02:23:42
394
339
Male Lee Brown Sarahshope Foundation All Ages 269/294
02:24:21
02:24:21
395
338
Female Joanne Brown Sarahshope Foundation All Ages 126/184
02:24:39
02:24:39
396
1001
Male Thomas Mcgarry Harry's Warriors All Ages 270/294
02:24:41
02:24:41
397
1011
Female Bethany Walker All Ages 127/184
02:24:55
02:24:55
398
1012
Female Gabriella Gilyatt All Ages 128/184
02:25:01
02:25:01
399
1050
Female Lauren Wall The Hospice Flumpets All Ages 129/184
02:25:27
02:25:27
400
940
Female Ashleigh Trotter The Hospice Flumpets All Ages 130/184
02:25:37
02:25:37
401
103
Female Rachel Bishton THE SICKNOTE CHASERS All Ages 131/184
02:25:42
02:25:42
402
938
Female Lucy Weeks The Hospice Flumpets All Ages 132/184
02:25:46
02:25:46
403
948
Female Briony Lucas The Hospice Flumpets All Ages 133/184
02:25:54
02:25:54
404
104
Female Megan Rowe THE SICKNOTE CHASERS All Ages 134/184
02:26:05
02:26:05
405
321
Female Adelle Sidney NRL Sunderland All Ages 135/184
02:26:05
02:26:05
406
312
Female Lauren Todner NRL Sunderland All Ages 136/184
02:26:06
02:26:06
407
962
Female Karen Brotherton TGCR Morpeth All Ages 137/184
02:26:07
02:26:07
408
935
Female Lynsey Martin TGCR Morpeth All Ages 138/184
02:26:31
02:26:31
409
961
Female Andrea Holden TGCR Morpeth All Ages 139/184
02:26:32
02:26:32
410
999
Male Andrew Sinclair Harry's Warriors All Ages 271/294
02:27:58
02:27:58
411
950
Female Evelyn Ragsdale The Hospice Flumpets All Ages 140/184
02:28:01
02:28:01
412
949
Female Poppy Cruise The Hospice Flumpets All Ages 141/184
02:28:05
02:28:05
413
993
Male Matthew Saint Harry's Warriors All Ages 272/294
02:28:10
02:28:10
414
991
Female Amee Westwood Harry's Warriors All Ages 142/184
02:28:15
02:28:15
415
350
Male Phil Cook Sarahshope Foundation All Ages 273/294
02:28:44
02:28:44
416
347
Female Joanna Hicklin Hicklin Sarahshope Foundation All Ages 143/184
02:28:58
02:28:58
417
126
Female Sophie Watson Team SSFitness All Ages 144/184
02:29:35
02:29:35
418
997
Female Grace Wass Harry's Warriors All Ages 145/184
02:29:41
02:29:41
419
129
Female Jenny Philipson Team SSFitness All Ages 146/184
02:29:42
02:29:42
420
1022
Female Billie Shute Harry's Warriors All Ages 147/184
02:29:50
02:29:50
421
157
Female Stacey Moulding Team SSFitness All Ages 148/184
02:30:01
02:30:01
422
990
Male Jonathan Paisley Harry's Warriors All Ages 274/294
02:30:16
02:30:16
423
217
Male Gary Turner NE Youth All Ages 275/294
02:30:18
02:30:18
424
218
Male Chris Sheldon NE Youth All Ages 276/294
02:30:23
02:30:23
425
1039
Female Steph Carson Independent Restoration All Ages 149/184
02:30:30
02:30:30
426
1015
Female Abbie Winter Harry's Warriors All Ages 150/184
02:30:30
02:30:30
427
1002
Male Jack Windross Harry's Warriors All Ages 277/294
02:30:35
02:30:35
428
232
Male Chris Moor NE Youth All Ages 278/294
02:30:37
02:30:37
429
238
Male Sean Donkin NE Youth All Ages 279/294
02:30:40
02:30:40
430
231
Male Paul Brown NE Youth All Ages 280/294
02:30:41
02:30:41
431
322
Female Rebecca Fenwick NRL Sunderland All Ages 151/184
02:31:02
02:31:02
432
1000
Female Danyelle Hutton-Ashe Harry's Warriors All Ages 152/184
02:31:06
02:31:06
433
995
Male Andrew Lough Harry's Warriors All Ages 281/294
02:31:16
02:31:16
434
994
Female Evie Peacock Harry's Warriors All Ages 153/184
02:31:23
02:31:23
435
314
Female Kate Hall NRL Sunderland All Ages 154/184
02:31:28
02:31:28
436
987
Male Nathan Watson Harry's Warriors All Ages 282/294
02:31:34
02:31:34
437
1035
Male Irene Frost GoGirlGo All Ages 283/294
02:31:34
02:31:34
438
335
Female Tracy Briggs Sarahshope Foundation All Ages 155/184
02:31:50
02:31:50
439
295
Male Richard Moore NE Youth All Ages 284/294
02:31:53
02:31:53
440
158
Female Teresa Davidson GoGirlGo All Ages 156/184
02:32:03
02:32:03
441
227
Male Daniel Evans NE Youth All Ages 285/294
02:32:07
02:32:07
442
996
Male Jack Stokes Harry's Warriors All Ages 286/294
02:34:58
02:34:58
443
998
Male Jamie Richards Harry's Warriors All Ages 287/294
02:35:07
02:35:07
444
340
Female Donna Raine Sarahshope Foundation All Ages 157/184
02:35:10
02:35:10
445
370
Female Selina Rochford Sarahshope Foundation All Ages 158/184
02:35:19
02:35:19
446
1021
Male Dan Hardey Harry's Warriors All Ages 288/294
02:35:25
02:35:25
447
352
Female Lea-Jane Wilson Sarahshope Foundation All Ages 159/184
02:35:39
02:35:39
448
355
Female Vicky Botha Sarahshope Foundation All Ages 160/184
02:35:46
02:35:46
449
345
Female Jennifer Cook Cook Sarahshope Foundation All Ages 161/184
02:36:19
02:36:19
450
368
Female Jacqueline Waugh Sarahshope Foundation All Ages 162/184
02:36:31
02:36:31
451
354
Male Tim Strange Sarahshope Foundation All Ages 289/294
02:36:48
02:36:48
452
929
Female Julianne Blackley All Ages 163/184
02:37:22
02:37:22
453
266
Female Kate Green Mama Bears with the CANTS All Ages 164/184
02:38:47
02:38:47
454
106
Female Emma Wight THE SICKNOTE CHASERS All Ages 165/184
02:39:16
02:39:16
455
105
Female Nobesuthu Madikizela THE SICKNOTE CHASERS All Ages 166/184
02:39:51
02:39:51
456
269
Female Elodie Gair Mama Bears with the CANTS All Ages 167/184
02:40:47
02:40:47
457
277
Female Natalee Cook Mama Bears with the CANTS All Ages 168/184
02:40:50
02:40:50
458
265
Female Nell Gair Mama Bears with the CANTS All Ages 169/184
02:41:07
02:41:07
459
958
Female Danielle Ridley G I Girls All Ages 170/184
02:41:12
02:41:12
460
959
Female Denise Keeling G I Girls All Ages 171/184
02:41:15
02:41:15
461
957
Female Cassie Keeling G I Girls All Ages 172/184
02:41:18
02:41:18
462
271
Female Jan-Marie Claridge Mama Bears with the CANTS All Ages 173/184
02:41:30
02:41:30
463
1005
Female Gemma Jordana Bringing up the rear All Ages 174/184
02:42:15
02:42:15
464
1017
Female Jackie Mcgrouther Bringing up the rear All Ages 175/184
02:42:23
02:42:23
465
1043
Female Julia Douglas Independent Restoration All Ages 176/184
02:42:43
02:42:43
466
1031
Male Joanne Vasey Independent Restoration All Ages 290/294
02:42:43
02:42:43
467
125
Male Colin Shane-Stone Team SSFitness All Ages 291/294
02:43:03
02:43:03
468
1023
Male Graeme Boldon Grapes Girlies All Ages 292/294
02:46:21
02:46:21
469
1019
Male Lee Briggs Services Grapes Girlies All Ages 293/294
02:46:23
02:46:23
470
923
Female Carla Rowley Grapes Girlies All Ages 177/184
02:46:30
02:46:30
471
1025
Female Courtney Briggs Grapes Girlies All Ages 178/184
02:47:07
02:47:07
472
1003
Female Ceri Gilhespy Grapes Girlies All Ages 179/184
02:47:11
02:47:11
473
1016
Female Kayleigh Fairburn Grapes Girlies All Ages 180/184
02:47:42
02:47:42
474
117
Female Michelle Atkinson Running Mad All Ages 181/184
02:50:39
02:50:39
475
143
Female Sarah Grady Running Mad All Ages 182/184
02:50:40
02:50:40
476
956
Female Wendy Bullock G I Girls All Ages 183/184
03:11:41
03:11:41
477
955
Female Michelle Mohammed G I Girls All Ages 184/184
03:12:08
03:12:08
478
971
Male James Graham Jelly Wobblers All Ages 294/294
05:08:47
05:08:47