The Dalton Dash 2020

The 15th March 2020

Share these results on facebook and twitter and if you like what we do like us...


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
224
Male Matt Nelson Senior 1/65
00:32:11
00:32:13
2
333
Male David Mckinnon Goole Viking Striders Senior 2/65
00:33:55
00:33:56
3
531
Male James Wilson Driffield Striders V40 1/59
00:35:24
00:35:26
4
232
Male Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners Senior 3/65
00:35:43
00:35:45
5
369
Male Jack Oxley Pocklington Runners Senior 4/65
00:36:07
00:36:08
6
349
Male Gareth Moyle Senior 5/65
00:37:01
00:37:03
7
134
Male Luke Davison Beverley AC Senior 6/65
00:37:27
00:37:28
8
277
Male Adam Jordan V40 2/59
00:37:41
00:37:42
9
490
Male Matthew Tune East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 7/65
00:37:47
00:37:49
10
307
Male Stephen Logan Beverley AC Senior 8/65
00:37:57
00:37:59
11
281
Male Graham Justice City Of Hull AC V50 1/61
00:38:17
00:38:19
12
18
Male Ross Armstrong Abbey Runners Senior 9/65
00:38:55
00:38:56
13
79
Male Jason Brooks V40 3/59
00:38:59
00:39:01
14
62
Male Simon Bishop Beverley AC V40 4/59
00:39:14
00:39:17
15
286
Male Jacob Kemp Humber Triathletes Senior 10/65
00:39:30
00:39:31
16
57
Male Pete Berry Knavesmire Harriers V40 5/59
00:39:35
00:39:37
17
438
Male Thomas Skinner Senior 11/65
00:39:24
00:39:42
18
494
Male David Tyas Senior 12/65
00:39:47
00:39:49
19
123
Male Rob Crump Caistor Running Club V40 6/59
00:39:47
00:39:52
20
444
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC V50 2/61
00:40:23
00:40:26
21
534
Female Katie Wise Pocklington Runners V40 1/70
00:40:47
00:40:51
22
43
Male Daniel Barrass City Of Hull AC Senior 13/65
00:41:14
00:41:16
23
39
Male Shaun Barley East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 14/65
00:41:28
00:41:29
24
303
Male Matthew Legard Senior 15/65
00:41:36
00:41:39
25
55
Female Sally Bentley City Of Hull AC Senior 1/51
00:41:38
00:41:41
26
201
Male Adam Geraghty Senior 16/65
00:41:46
00:41:47
27
336
Female Nichola Mcnally V50 1/46
00:41:57
00:41:59
28
529
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders Senior 17/65
00:42:01
00:42:05
29
129
Male Mark Dalton Beverley AC V50 3/61
00:42:09
00:42:16
30
370
Male Jonathan Oxley V50 4/61
00:42:21
00:42:21
31
506
Male Steve Wardell V40 7/59
00:42:29
00:42:34
32
52
Male Philip Belton Beverley AC Senior 18/65
00:42:28
00:42:37
33
546
Male Brian Young Beverley AC V40 8/59
00:42:46
00:42:52
34
155
Male Lee Draper City Of Hull AC V40 9/59
00:42:57
00:43:04
35
254
Male Chris Holtby Humber Triathletes Senior 19/65
00:43:07
00:43:11
36
360
Male Andrew Norman East Hull Harriers & AC V50 5/61
00:43:11
00:43:14
37
374
Male David Parkin Driffield Striders V50 6/61
00:43:18
00:43:18
38
420
Female Hannah Sampson Holme Pierrepont RC Senior 2/51
00:43:17
00:43:19
39
348
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 3/51
00:43:19
00:43:23
40
549
Male Gary Youngson V40 10/59
00:43:21
00:43:26
41
19
Male Andy Arnold Beverley AC V50 7/61
00:43:41
00:43:50
42
458
Male Mike Stones Senior 20/65
00:43:46
00:43:52
43
440
Male John Smith City Of Hull AC V60+ 1/32
00:43:52
00:43:58
44
371
Male Marcus Pape V50 8/61
00:44:01
00:44:05
45
456
Male Matthew Stockman Senior 21/65
00:44:01
00:44:11
46
472
Male Peter Taylor Scunthorpe & District AC V50 9/61
00:44:09
00:44:16
47
38
Male Robert Barker V60+ 2/32
00:44:09
00:44:16
48
314
Male David Maddison Goole Viking Striders V60+ 3/32
00:44:14
00:44:18
49
51
Female Gemma Bell Barton & District Ac V40 2/70
00:44:22
00:44:27
50
311
Female Georgina Lundie Pocklington Runners Senior 4/51
00:44:25
00:44:30
51
385
Female Rachel Pitchforth Senior 5/51
00:44:32
00:44:32
52
550
Male Jacob Zobkiw City Of Hull AC Senior 22/65
00:44:34
00:44:38
53
462
Male Andy Sumner York Knavesmire Harriers V40 11/59
00:44:36
00:44:45
54
375
Female Zoe Parkin Driffield Striders V50 2/46
00:44:41
00:44:46
55
114
Male James Cook V40 12/59
00:44:41
00:44:48
56
343
Male Jason Mills City Of Hull AC V40 13/59
00:44:57
00:45:03
57
293
Male Simon King White City Hull RRC V40 14/59
00:45:01
00:45:05
58
527
Male Benjamin Williams Senior 23/65
00:45:00
00:45:06
59
169
Male Steve Evins Beverley AC V50 10/61
00:45:03
00:45:10
60
327
Male Nicholas Mcbain V40 15/59
00:45:07
00:45:17
61
421
Female Emma Sanderson Fitmums And Friends Senior 6/51
00:45:16
00:45:26
62
366
Male Ellis Oliver East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 24/65
00:45:26
00:45:30
63
387
Male Steve Platten City Of Hull AC V40 16/59
00:45:28
00:45:30
64
450
Female Catherine Snowball Beverley AC Senior 7/51
00:45:20
00:45:32
65
331
Male Allan Mcfarlane Bridlington Road Runners V50 11/61
00:45:21
00:45:33
66
306
Male Greg Linfoot'potts Pocklington Runners Senior 25/65
00:45:34
00:45:41
67
501
Male Patrick Walker City Of Hull AC V40 17/59
00:45:28
00:45:43
68
97
Male James Cann Pocklington Runners Senior 26/65
00:45:38
00:45:44
69
127
Female Elizabeth Dalton Driffield Striders V40 3/70
00:45:40
00:45:46
70
49
Male Mark Beevers V50 12/61
00:45:41
00:45:48
71
4
Male James Abel Driffield Striders V60+ 4/32
00:45:57
00:46:00
72
451
Male Martin Stack Driffield Striders V50 13/61
00:46:00
00:46:04
73
264
Female Anthea Hutchinson Beverley AC Senior 8/51
00:45:53
00:46:06
74
322
Male Paul Maunoury V50 14/61
00:46:02
00:46:07
75
288
Female Emily Kendra Pocklington Runners Senior 9/51
00:46:04
00:46:10
76
497
Male Richard Vaughan V40 18/59
00:46:04
00:46:18
77
273
Male Daniel Johnson Barton & District Ac Senior 27/65
00:46:23
00:46:28
78
186
Male Alan Flint Beverley AC V60+ 5/32
00:46:30
00:46:40
79
218
Female Emma Greensmith Beverley AC V40 4/70
00:46:50
00:46:54
80
383
Male Thomas Pinder Senior 28/65
00:46:52
00:47:02
81
443
Female Jennifer Smith Senior 10/51
00:47:05
00:47:09
82
479
Female Colleen Thundercliffe City Of Hull AC V50 3/46
00:46:56
00:47:14
83
153
Male Ian Donoghue V40 19/59
00:47:13
00:47:20
84
204
Male Aaron Giles Senior 29/65
00:47:17
00:47:24
85
259
Male Mark Hunt V40 20/59
00:47:12
00:47:27
86
338
Male Lucas Meagor Beverley AC V40 21/59
00:47:25
00:47:31
87
113
Male Leigh Collins V40 22/59
00:47:24
00:47:35
88
291
Male Dan Kidd V40 23/59
00:46:54
00:47:35
89
158
Male Paul Duxbury Beverley AC V50 15/61
00:47:29
00:47:40
90
80
Male Richard Brothwell V50 16/61
00:47:31
00:47:40
91
167
Male Stuart Eskrett Beverley AC V50 17/61
00:47:20
00:47:43
92
190
Male Chris Forsey Senior 30/65
00:47:37
00:47:48
93
141
Male Mike Dee Senior 31/65
00:47:44
00:47:48
94
75
Male Craig Brambles City Of Hull AC Senior 32/65
00:47:48
00:47:51
95
540
Female Hearher Woolley V40 5/70
00:47:29
00:47:53
96
365
Male Nick Oldfield Senior 33/65
00:47:20
00:47:54
97
352
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC V60+ 6/32
00:47:19
00:47:56
98
481
Male Luke Tompkins Senior 34/65
00:47:56
00:47:58
99
12
Female Rachel Anderson City Of Hull AC V40 6/70
00:47:41
00:47:58
100
454
Male Paul Stephenson V40 24/59
00:47:37
00:48:01
101
271
Male Phil Jennings City Of Hull AC V50 18/61
00:48:04
00:48:09
102
313
Male Paul Lyon V50 19/61
00:47:51
00:48:12
103
535
Female Emily Wix East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 11/51
00:48:03
00:48:13
104
355
Male Keith Nettleton V50 20/61
00:48:16
00:48:23
105
76
Female Beverley Brisby Fitmums And Friends V40 7/70
00:48:16
00:48:27
106
165
Female Allison English Fitmums And Friends V40 8/70
00:48:08
00:48:27
107
539
Male Ben Woodhouse Beverley AC Senior 35/65
00:48:24
00:48:33
108
31
Male Brian Baker Driffield Striders V40 25/59
00:48:28
00:48:35
109
132
Male Paul Davis City Of Hull AC V40 26/59
00:47:57
00:48:39
110
437
Male Dave Shipley Scarborough Athletic Club V60+ 7/32
00:48:36
00:48:43
111
188
Male Alex Flower City Of Hull AC Senior 36/65
00:48:43
00:48:48
112
125
Male Andrew Currie White City Hull RRC V60+ 8/32
00:48:34
00:48:48
113
403
Male Rob Reid Beverley AC V50 21/61
00:48:17
00:48:49
114
257
Male Darren Horton V40 27/59
00:48:37
00:48:55
115
377
Male Roy Partington V60+ 9/32
00:48:48
00:48:59
116
5
Male Neil Adams V40 28/59
00:48:50
00:49:05
117
146
Male Graham Dinsdale V50 22/61
00:48:59
00:49:05
118
409
Male Jon Robinson Ferndale Flyers V40 29/59
00:48:46
00:49:09
119
433
Male Paul Shepherd City Of Hull AC V50 23/61
00:48:38
00:49:13
120
332
Male Brian Mckenzie Senior 37/65
00:48:58
00:49:17
121
503
Male Nigel Wallis V50 24/61
00:49:03
00:49:19
122
344
Female Ellie Mills Senior 12/51
00:49:03
00:49:19
123
436
Male Simon Shiels Beverley AC V40 30/59
00:48:58
00:49:20
124
32
Female Karan Baker Driffield Striders V50 4/46
00:49:17
00:49:24
125
354
Male Mike Neill V50 25/61
00:49:10
00:49:31
126
275
Male Matthew Johnson Senior 38/65
00:49:09
00:49:34
127
345
Male Andy Moore V40 31/59
00:49:14
00:49:35
128
283
Male Jeremy Kaye East Hull Harriers & AC V50 26/61
00:49:33
00:49:42
129
537
Male Paul Wood Senior 39/65
00:49:17
00:49:46
130
261
Male Steve Hunter V40 32/59
00:49:37
00:49:48
131
474
Male Christopher Taylor-Hayward Senior 40/65
00:49:40
00:49:54
132
88
Male Andrew Bush V50 27/61
00:49:40
00:49:57
133
414
Male Andrew Rowell Senior 41/65
00:49:45
00:50:02
134
356
Male Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends V50 28/61
00:49:54
00:50:05
135
226
Male Jonathan Hall City Of Hull AC V40 33/59
00:49:39
00:50:06
136
519
Female Fiona Whitaker Goole Viking Striders Senior 13/51
00:50:03
00:50:12
137
533
Male Matt Windeatt Senior 42/65
00:50:11
00:50:21
138
11
Female Nicola Amidulla Driffield Striders V40 9/70
00:50:04
00:50:28
139
422
Male Craig Sargeson V40 34/59
00:50:12
00:50:37
140
431
Male Steve Sharp Driffield Striders V50 29/61
00:50:14
00:50:43
141
239
Male Neil Heron V60+ 10/32
00:50:20
00:50:45
142
260
Male Jonathan Hunter City Of Hull AC Senior 43/65
00:50:31
00:50:51
143
411
Male Charlie Robinson UKRunChat RunningClub V60+ 11/32
00:50:22
00:50:56
144
205
Male Steven Gilleard V50 30/61
00:50:38
00:50:59
145
100
Female Maura Chacksfield V50 5/46
00:50:50
00:51:02
146
150
Male Simon Dockerill V40 35/59
00:50:46
00:51:03
147
89
Female Jo Butgoyne V40 10/70
00:50:33
00:51:06
148
1
Male Alexander Abel Fitmums And Friends V40 36/59
00:50:55
00:51:16
149
547
Male Pete Young Jolly Tri Club V50 31/61
00:51:05
00:51:25
150
85
Male Ed Bulliment Senior 44/65
00:51:20
00:51:29
151
496
Male Ken Upshall White City Hull RRC V60+ 12/32
00:51:22
00:51:33
152
507
Male Mike Wardell Senior 45/65
00:51:21
00:51:37
153
172
Female Dawn Farmer V40 11/70
00:51:14
00:51:42
154
267
Male Keith Jackson Lonely Goat RC V40 37/59
00:51:28
00:51:45
155
272
Female Debi Jephson Pocklington Runners V40 12/70
00:51:42
00:51:55
156
439
Male Martin Smart V50 32/61
00:51:35
00:51:56
157
321
Male Stephen Matthews East Hull Harriers & AC V60+ 13/32
00:51:12
00:51:59
158
316
Male Des Mannion Caistor Running Club V50 33/61
00:51:38
00:52:02
159
250
Male Steve Hodgson Senior 46/65
00:51:30
00:52:08
160
384
Male Malcolm Piper Wolds Veteran RC V60+ 14/32
00:51:25
00:52:12
161
386
Female Shaneen Platten City Of Hull AC V40 13/70
00:51:54
00:52:13
162
64
Female Rachel Bostock Selby Striders Senior 14/51
00:52:04
00:52:14
163
247
Male Richie Hodgson V40 38/59
00:51:58
00:52:16
164
60
Female Louise Binns Barton & District Ac V40 14/70
00:52:08
00:52:22
165
495
Male Richard Tyas V40 39/59
00:51:59
00:52:24
166
368
Male Richard Owen Ferndale Flyers V50 34/61
00:52:13
00:52:33
167
287
Male Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners V50 35/61
00:52:28
00:52:37
168
315
Male Dave Maltby Jolly Tri Club V50 36/61
00:52:14
00:52:40
169
435
Male Mike Shiels V40 40/59
00:52:25
00:52:45
170
207
Female Iona Gladwin Senior 15/51
00:52:40
00:52:54
171
465
Male Dave Sweeney Senior 47/65
00:52:42
00:53:06
172
405
Male Kevin Rennison V60+ 15/32
00:52:20
00:53:08
173
102
Male Declan Chambers Senior 48/65
00:52:32
00:53:09
174
543
Male Daniel Wright V40 41/59
00:52:50
00:53:20
175
339
Male Barry Meanwell V40 42/59
00:52:59
00:53:27
176
92
Male Andrew Caley V40 43/59
00:52:58
00:53:28
177
513
Male Peter Watson Fitmums And Friends Senior 49/65
00:52:50
00:53:29
178
217
Female Sarah Greenley Lonely Goat RC V40 15/70
00:53:25
00:53:42
179
171
Female Beverley Fairburn Senior 16/51
00:53:36
00:53:56
180
223
Female Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC Senior 17/51
00:53:28
00:54:04
181
548
Male Martin Young White City Hull RRC V50 37/61
00:53:51
00:54:05
182
412
Male David Robson V50 38/61
00:54:00
00:54:13
183
111
Male Bob Collard Fitmums And Friends V40 44/59
00:53:37
00:54:16
184
423
Male Shaun Scaife V50 39/61
00:53:53
00:54:17
185
87
Male Marc Burnett Senior 50/65
00:53:51
00:54:21
186
310
Male Steve Longney Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 40/61
00:54:12
00:54:27
187
58
Male Mark Bibby V40 45/59
00:53:53
00:54:34
188
319
Male Richard Mather Senior 51/65
00:54:10
00:54:36
189
376
Male Rob Parritt V50 41/61
00:54:11
00:54:38
190
425
Female Megan Sellar Senior 18/51
00:54:21
00:54:44
191
142
Female Claire Dee Senior 19/51
00:54:39
00:54:45
192
41
Female Georgina Barnett Senior 20/51
00:54:20
00:54:49
193
198
Female Claire Garbutt V40 16/70
00:54:19
00:54:51
194
7
Female Amy Adcock Senior 21/51
00:54:39
00:54:53
195
30
Male Karl Bainton V50 42/61
00:54:38
00:54:54
196
326
Female Tina Mcandrew V50 6/46
00:54:28
00:54:54
197
399
Male Paul A Reed East Hull Harriers & AC V50 43/61
00:54:24
00:55:00
198
179
Male Gerard Ferre Bridlington Road Runners Senior 52/65
00:54:23
00:55:04
199
413
Female Sarah Rose-Crawford V40 17/70
00:54:38
00:55:07
200
455
Female Emma Stevenson V40 18/70
00:54:40
00:55:08
201
518
Male Simon Weston V50 44/61
00:54:29
00:55:11
202
475
Female Emma Tennyson V40 19/70
00:54:45
00:55:15
203
173
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies V50 7/46
00:54:50
00:55:18
204
337
Female Nicola Mcphun East Hull Harriers & AC V50 8/46
00:55:11
00:55:19
205
523
Female Sarah Wilby Pocklington Runners V40 20/70
00:55:09
00:55:20
206
67
Female Kate Bowers West Hull Ladies V50 9/46
00:54:56
00:55:29
207
244
Female Lisa Hinchliffe V50 10/46
00:55:19
00:55:31
208
499
Male Colin Vize V50 45/61
00:55:17
00:55:33
209
255
Female Jane Hornby Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 21/70
00:55:22
00:55:36
210
181
Female Corrina Firth Senior 22/51
00:55:18
00:55:41
211
334
Male Michael Mclaughlin V40 46/59
00:55:28
00:55:42
212
276
Female Nic Johnson Kingston Upon Hull AC V40 22/70
00:55:01
00:55:45
213
216
Female Lynne Green V40 23/70
00:55:39
00:55:48
214
434
Male Ben Shepherd Senior 53/65
00:55:29
00:55:56
215
237
Male Paul Hayward V60+ 16/32
00:55:32
00:55:57
216
463
Male Dave Sunman Fitmums And Friends V50 46/61
00:55:14
00:56:02
217
144
Female Emily Dillon Yorkshire Wolds Runners Senior 23/51
00:55:39
00:56:02
218
72
Female Eleanor Boyd Beverley AC Senior 24/51
00:55:19
00:56:04
219
46
Female Ellen Beddows Yorkshire Wolds Runners Senior 25/51
00:56:10
00:56:24
220
393
Male Simon Preston V40 47/59
00:56:18
00:56:30
221
521
Female Louise Whiting Barton & District Ac V50 11/46
00:56:15
00:56:31
222
312
Male Mark Lyon Senior 54/65
00:56:12
00:56:37
223
242
Female Rachael Hill Fitmums And Friends Senior 26/51
00:56:07
00:56:42
224
516
Female Teresa Wesley Caistor Running Club V40 24/70
00:56:21
00:56:47
225
17
Male Chris Arksey Senior 55/65
00:56:19
00:56:48
226
532
Female Claire Wilson V40 25/70
00:56:29
00:56:50
227
90
Male Paul Caldwell Barracuda Triathlon Club V60+ 17/32
00:56:14
00:56:50
228
544
Male Andrew Wright Senior 56/65
00:56:24
00:56:54
229
263
Male Lee Hurst V40 48/59
00:56:30
00:56:56
230
69
Male Stuart Bowes Bridlington Road Runners V50 47/61
00:56:24
00:57:06
231
105
Female Linda Chilton V40 26/70
00:56:27
00:57:08
232
487
Male Nick Tudor V40 49/59
00:56:35
00:57:11
233
295
Male Nigel Kitching Driffield Striders V60+ 18/32
00:56:45
00:57:12
234
488
Female Megan Tudor Senior 27/51
00:56:37
00:57:13
235
240
Female Jo Hetherington Driffield Striders Senior 28/51
00:56:53
00:57:13
236
428
Male Jason Shakesby V40 50/59
00:57:06
00:57:13
237
192
Female Sue Foster Fitmums And Friends V50 12/46
00:56:43
00:57:14
238
235
Male Robert Hart Kingston Upon Hull AC V40 51/59
00:56:32
00:57:16
239
119
Male Stephen Coveney City Of Hull AC V60+ 19/32
00:56:28
00:57:17
240
392
Female Michelle Preston Senior 29/51
00:57:20
00:57:33
241
180
Female Emily Field Senior 30/51
00:56:53
00:57:37
242
71
Female Margaret Boyd Hornsea Harriers V50 13/46
00:56:53
00:57:39
243
213
Female Sam Graystone Hornsea Harriers V40 27/70
00:57:25
00:57:40
244
194
Male Matthew Frampton Beverley AC Senior 57/65
00:56:46
00:57:40
245
536
Female Gosia Wlodarska Haltemprice Road Running Club V40 28/70
00:56:55
00:57:47
246
233
Male Graham Harper Haltemprice Road Running Club V60+ 20/32
00:56:57
00:57:50
247
390
Male Lee Poulter Senior 58/65
00:57:51
00:57:58
248
361
Female Tanith Norris Senior 31/51
00:57:50
00:58:07
249
25
Male Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC V60+ 21/32
00:57:33
00:58:11
250
504
Male David Walmsley East Hull Harriers & AC V50 48/61
00:58:01
00:58:15
251
189
Female Sam Foreman V40 29/70
00:57:35
00:58:17
252
542
Male Steve Wray V60+ 22/32
00:57:36
00:58:17
253
130
Male Lee Daniels V50 49/61
00:57:40
00:58:19
254
26
Male Steve Babb City Of Hull AC V40 52/59
00:57:42
00:58:19
255
27
Male Daniel Babb Senior 59/65
00:57:43
00:58:20
256
299
Male Mike Lamb Senior 60/65
00:57:47
00:58:20
257
219
Female Fiona Griffiths Fitmums And Friends V40 30/70
00:57:44
00:58:23
258
528
Male Daniel Williamson Senior 61/65
00:58:03
00:58:28
259
23
Male Chris Ayer V50 50/61
00:57:45
00:58:35
260
24
Female Audrey Ayer Fitmums And Friends V50 14/46
00:57:45
00:58:35
261
330
Female Sarah Mccartney Barracuda Triathlon Club V60+ 1/18
00:58:22
00:58:36
262
145
Female Stella Dinsdale White City Hull RRC V60+ 2/18
00:58:07
00:58:45
263
448
Female Vicky Smith V50 15/46
00:58:19
00:58:50
264
124
Female Kathleen Cuckoo City Of Hull AC V40 31/70
00:58:21
00:58:51
265
473
Male Andy Taylor V40 53/59
00:58:21
00:58:51
266
209
Female Mags Godderidge V40 32/70
00:58:21
00:58:53
267
460
Female Jan Stott Beverley AC V50 16/46
00:58:36
00:59:00
268
187
Female Helen Flintoft V40 33/70
00:58:26
00:59:00
269
199
Female Joanne Gardiner V40 34/70
00:58:34
00:59:10
270
6
Female Debs Adcock Barracuda Triathlon Club V60+ 3/18
00:58:47
00:59:13
271
449
Female Helen Snook Pocklington Runners V40 35/70
00:59:07
00:59:18
272
515
Female Vicky Webster Driffield Striders V50 17/46
00:59:03
00:59:22
273
175
Female Kay Farrow Beverley AC V60+ 4/18
00:58:49
00:59:27
274
220
Female Tracey Griffiths Barton & District Ac V60+ 5/18
00:59:22
00:59:38
275
231
Female Joanne Hargreaves Beverley AC V40 36/70
00:59:13
00:59:41
276
10
Male Peter Allan Beverley AC Senior 62/65
00:59:21
00:59:45
277
297
Male Gavin Kulin V50 51/61
00:59:27
00:59:50
278
252
Female Cheryl Hoggarth V50 18/46
00:59:20
00:59:54
279
524
Female Sally Wilde V40 37/70
00:59:30
00:59:57
280
538
Female Samantha Woodcock V40 38/70
00:59:28
00:59:59
281
68
Male Jonathan Bowers V50 52/61
00:59:27
01:00:00
282
152
Female Tracy Donoghue V40 39/70
00:59:27
01:00:00
283
168
Female Claire Everingham V40 40/70
00:59:24
01:00:08
284
427
Male Nick Shakesby V40 54/59
01:00:04
01:00:14
285
234
Female Tracey Harper Fitmums And Friends V40 41/70
00:59:27
01:00:19
286
378
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends V50 53/61
01:00:02
01:00:24
287
340
Female Barbara Miller West Hull Ladies V60+ 6/18
00:59:50
01:00:29
288
77
Male Phil Broadley Lonely Goat RC V50 54/61
00:59:46
01:00:30
289
139
Male Phil Dearing V50 55/61
01:00:26
01:00:45
290
131
Female Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers & AC V50 19/46
01:00:00
01:00:49
291
323
Female Tina Mawer V50 20/46
01:00:14
01:00:50
292
341
Male Neil Miller V60+ 23/32
01:00:14
01:00:53
293
471
Female Val Taylor Scunthorpe & District AC V50 21/46
01:00:55
01:01:13
294
63
Female Fiona Boland Senior 32/51
01:00:34
01:01:15
295
109
Male Darren Cobb V40 55/59
01:00:51
01:01:18
296
121
Female Joanne Crawford Senior 33/51
01:00:52
01:01:30
297
502
Female Constance Walker Senior 34/51
01:00:55
01:01:38
298
415
Female Jo Rowland Beverley AC V40 42/70
01:01:17
01:01:41
299
112
Female Angie Colley Fitmums And Friends V50 22/46
01:01:20
01:01:54
300
347
Female Amy Morrison Senior 35/51
01:01:12
01:01:55
301
229
Male Paul Hankin V60+ 24/32
01:01:35
01:01:59
302
70
Female Sharon Bowes Bridlington Road Runners V50 23/46
01:01:25
01:02:04
303
126
Male Paul Daley Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 56/61
01:01:44
01:02:08
304
159
Female Catherine Dwyer Senior 36/51
01:01:31
01:02:15
305
78
Female Emma Brook Wesham Road Runners Senior 37/51
01:01:42
01:02:21
306
8
Female Janet Ainley West Hull Ladies V40 43/70
01:01:36
01:02:30
307
305
Male Andrew Lewis Kingston Upon Hull AC V40 56/59
01:01:55
01:02:39
308
395
Female Sarah Proctor V50 24/46
01:02:01
01:02:39
309
256
Female Lucy Hornby Senior 38/51
01:01:56
01:02:39
310
208
Female Pam Gladwin V50 25/46
01:02:26
01:02:45
311
486
Female Nicola Tremere Kingston Upon Hull AC V40 44/70
01:02:19
01:03:05
312
498
Female Louise Vieten Fitmums And Friends V40 45/70
01:02:15
01:03:08
313
457
Male Lee Stonehouse V50 57/61
01:02:31
01:03:16
314
28
Female Kate Bailey Senior 39/51
01:02:47
01:03:17
315
82
Female Caroline Brown Fitmums And Friends V50 26/46
01:03:05
01:03:37
316
148
Female Hannah Dixon Senior 40/51
01:03:02
01:03:49
317
157
Male Michael Duffield Fitmums And Friends V50 58/61
01:03:34
01:04:16
318
66
Female Melanie Boughen Fitmums And Friends V40 46/70
01:03:46
01:04:17
319
193
Female Yvonne Foster Fitmums And Friends V50 27/46
01:03:58
01:04:21
320
364
Female Ruth Oberg Fitmums And Friends V40 47/70
01:03:47
01:04:28
321
317
Female Valeriia Marshall Beverley AC Senior 41/51
01:03:40
01:04:31
322
29
Female Hazel Bainton Fitmums And Friends V50 28/46
01:04:21
01:04:37
323
505
Female Janet Wardale West Hull Ladies V60+ 7/18
01:03:46
01:04:40
324
517
Female Barbara Wesson Fitmums And Friends V60+ 8/18
01:03:51
01:04:44
325
492
Male Andrew Tweddell East Hull Harriers & AC V50 59/61
01:04:31
01:04:45
326
466
Female Mary Sweeting V40 48/70
01:03:59
01:04:46
327
16
Male James Appleyard Senior 63/65
01:03:52
01:04:48
328
357
Female Karen Nicholson V50 29/46
01:04:23
01:04:54
329
410
Female Kerry Robinson Ferndale Flyers V40 49/70
01:04:24
01:05:03
330
530
Female Vivienne Williamson Beverley AC V60+ 9/18
01:04:54
01:05:15
331
164
Female Heather Elvidge Beverley AC V40 50/70
01:04:30
01:05:21
332
101
Female Jeanette Chambers White City Hull RRC V40 51/70
01:05:23
01:06:00
333
170
Female Victoria Evins Beverley AC V40 52/70
01:05:47
01:06:07
334
184
Female Angela Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club V40 53/70
01:05:37
01:06:08
335
137
Male Christopher Day Lonely Goat RC V60+ 25/32
01:05:37
01:06:11
336
520
Female Christine Whitehouse Beverley AC V60+ 10/18
01:05:32
01:06:14
337
15
Female Helen Appleyard V50 30/46
01:05:43
01:06:39
338
300
Female Lisa Lambert V40 54/70
01:05:57
01:06:43
339
241
Female Kim Hewson V50 31/46
01:05:58
01:06:44
340
289
Female Carol Kennedy V40 55/70
01:06:13
01:06:49
341
442
Female Victoria Smith Beverley AC Senior 42/51
01:06:13
01:07:05
342
98
Male David Carbert V60+ 26/32
01:06:21
01:07:10
343
185
Female Susan Fletcher Fitmums And Friends V40 56/70
01:06:28
01:07:17
344
441
Female Jackie Smith West Hull Ladies V50 32/46
01:06:28
01:07:17
345
470
Male Les Taylor White City Hull RRC V60+ 27/32
01:06:37
01:07:31
346
262
Female Rebecca Hunter V40 57/70
01:07:06
01:07:37
347
143
Male Michael Devitt Ferndale Flyers V60+ 28/32
01:07:01
01:07:39
348
136
Female Helena Dawson Senior 43/51
01:07:10
01:07:41
349
280
Female Claire Juggins Fitmums And Friends Senior 44/51
01:07:31
01:07:45
350
483
Female Alexa Tong Fitmums And Friends Senior 45/51
01:07:30
01:07:46
351
117
Female Carol Cooke Beverley AC V60+ 11/18
01:07:25
01:07:47
352
203
Female Fay Giles West Hull Ladies V50 33/46
01:07:17
01:07:48
353
350
Female Julie Mulchinock V50 34/46
01:07:20
01:07:49
354
37
Male Kevin Barker Senior 64/65
01:07:25
01:07:54
355
522
Female Amanda Whittingham Beverley AC V50 35/46
01:07:21
01:08:13
356
33
Female Gemma Vickerman Senior 46/51
01:07:47
01:08:21
357
482
Female Melanie Edwardson Senior 47/51
01:08:21
01:08:21
358
329
Female Julie Mccaffer V40 58/70
01:07:43
01:08:24
359
525
Female Cat Willamson Beverley AC V60+ 12/18
01:07:51
01:08:32
360
363
Female Katie Norton Senior 48/51
01:08:26
01:08:39
361
335
Female Carole Mcmahon Fitmums And Friends V60+ 13/18
01:08:05
01:08:50
362
491
Male David Turnbull White City Hull RRC V40 57/59
01:08:52
01:09:06
363
545
Male Anthony Wright V50 60/61
01:08:25
01:09:08
364
96
Female Joanne Cammish Beverley AC V40 59/70
01:08:27
01:09:18
365
230
Female Phillipa Edwardson V60+ 14/18
01:10:05
01:10:05
366
122
Female Kate Levitt V40 60/70
01:10:06
01:10:06
367
484
Female Emma Toulson Lonely Goat RC Senior 49/51
01:10:12
01:10:59
368
269
Male Matt Jackson Senior 65/65
01:10:46
01:11:10
369
83
Female Jo Brown Fitmums And Friends V40 61/70
01:10:28
01:11:20
370
309
Female Jackie Long Fitmums And Friends V50 36/46
01:10:28
01:11:20
371
362
Female Julia Norton V40 62/70
01:11:30
01:11:44
372
128
Female Carole Dalton V50 37/46
01:11:12
01:11:51
373
509
Female Kate Mankensie V40 63/70
01:11:19
01:11:54
374
308
Female Zoe Minors Kingston Upon Hull AC V40 64/70
01:11:19
01:11:54
375
511
Female Rosalind Watkinson V60+ 15/18
01:11:17
01:12:04
376
156
Male Paul Drury Fitmums And Friends V50 61/61
01:11:48
01:12:36
377
138
Female Emma Dayes Senior 50/51
01:11:50
01:12:38
378
432
Male Stuart Sharp V40 58/59
01:12:16
01:12:50
379
478
Female Maria Thornton V40 65/70
01:13:31
01:13:49
380
95
Male Robert Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners V60+ 29/32
01:12:57
01:13:50
381
225
Female Linda Hall Bridlington Road Runners V60+ 16/18
01:12:57
01:13:51
382
243
Female Michelle Hillaby East Hull Harriers & AC V40 66/70
01:09:52
01:13:57
383
464
Female Linda Sunman Fitmums And Friends V50 38/46
01:13:36
01:14:23
384
401
Female Sian Rees Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 39/46
01:14:04
01:14:45
385
417
Female Karen Rugg V50 40/46
01:14:40
01:15:24
386
266
Female Christine Iveson V50 41/46
01:14:40
01:15:24
387
292
Male Sam Kind White City Hull RRC V40 59/59
01:15:11
01:15:50
388
419
Female Helen Salisbury V50 42/46
01:15:16
01:16:12
389
480
Female Sarah Tock City Of Hull AC V40 67/70
01:15:48
01:16:32
390
210
Male Andy Goy V60+ 30/32
01:15:51
01:16:41
391
214
Female Sharon Green Fitmums And Friends V50 43/46
01:17:07
01:17:43
392
160
Female Sue Elder V60+ 17/18
01:17:03
01:17:45
393
161
Female Nichola Elder Senior 51/51
01:17:04
01:17:45
394
238
Female Christine Hebden V50 44/46
01:18:40
01:19:18
395
406
Female Christine Rhodes V50 45/46
01:18:38
01:19:18
396
50
Female Claire Bell V40 68/70
01:19:45
01:20:34
397
21
Female Lisa Ashton V40 69/70
01:19:47
01:20:37
398
42
Female Amanda Barr Kingston Upon Hull AC V40 70/70
01:20:26
01:21:21
399
106
Male Paul Clarke Kingston Upon Hull AC V60+ 31/32
01:20:27
01:21:22
400
94
Female Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners V60+ 18/18
01:21:02
01:21:53
401
477
Male Bob Thomson Haltemprice Road Running Club V60+ 32/32
01:24:23
01:25:17
402
211
Female Shirley Goy West Hull Ladies V50 46/46
01:25:17
01:26:06