The Dave Macdonald Haltemprice 10K 2020

The 25th October 2020
Please Note: Results displayed are using the Chip Time. These times are taken from the moment you crossed the start line to the moment that you crossed the finish line.

Share these results on facebook and twitter and if you like what we do like us...


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1
Male Kris Lecher City of Hull AC SNR 1/72
00:31:50
00:31:50
2
5
Male Runar Saether East Hull Harriers & AC V40 1/37
00:33:33
00:33:33
3
15
Male Richard Harris Northern Masters AC V50 1/34
00:33:52
00:33:52
4
10
Male Matthew Snow City of Hull AC SNR 2/72
00:33:59
00:33:59
5
6
Male Adam Plows Scunthorpe & District AC 20 & Under 1/5
00:33:59
00:33:59
6
12
Male David Ball City of Hull AC SNR 3/72
00:34:03
00:34:03
7
2
Male Tom Dawson East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 4/72
00:34:11
00:34:11
8
4
Male Andrew Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 5/72
00:34:12
00:34:12
9
29
Male Adam Pratt Morpeth Harriers SNR 6/72
00:34:15
00:34:15
10
16
Male David Robinson Scunthorpe & District AC SNR 7/72
00:34:15
00:34:15
11
8
Male Elliott Spicer City of Hull AC SNR 8/72
00:34:27
00:34:27
12
11
Male Lewis Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 9/72
00:34:34
00:34:34
13
14
Male Daniel James Cleethorpes & District AC SNR 10/72
00:34:40
00:34:40
14
17
Male Gary Couzens East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 11/72
00:35:22
00:35:22
15
19
Male James Wilson Driffield Striders V40 2/37
00:35:33
00:35:33
16
27
Male Jack Johnson SNR 12/72
00:35:56
00:35:56
17
34
Male Gareth Moyle City of Hull AC V40 3/37
00:36:07
00:36:07
18
13
Male Oliver Donkin Barton & District Ac 20 & Under 2/5
00:36:23
00:36:23
19
24
Male Stephen Walker Beverley Athletic Club V40 4/37
00:36:33
00:36:33
20
42
Male Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners V45 1/30
00:36:34
00:36:34
21
33
Male Graham Justice City of Hull AC V50 2/34
00:36:39
00:36:39
22
30
Male Michael Skelton Cleethorpes & District AC V45 2/30
00:36:53
00:36:53
23
26
Male Stephen Logan City of Hull AC SNR 13/72
00:36:57
00:36:57
24
36
Male Eddie Vickers Barton & District Ac 20 & Under 3/5
00:37:07
00:37:07
25
20
Male Oliver Burnett East Hull Harriers & AC 20 & Under 4/5
00:37:10
00:37:10
26
28
Male Glynn Ellwood SNR 14/72
00:37:17
00:37:17
27
32
Male Toby Hone York Knavesmire Harriers SNR 15/72
00:37:31
00:37:31
28
31
Male Rob Newton SNR 16/72
00:37:31
00:37:31
29
22
Male Luke Davison Beverley Athletic Club SNR 17/72
00:37:42
00:37:42
30
25
Male Nicholas Marsh Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V50 3/34
00:37:52
00:37:52
31
35
Male Gareth Russell Humber Triathletes V45 3/30
00:38:01
00:38:01
32
59
Male Simon Bishop Beverley Athletic Club V40 5/37
00:38:04
00:38:04
33
41
Male Steven Dowse SNR 18/72
00:38:05
00:38:05
34
37
Male Dean Thomas Cleethorpes & District AC SNR 19/72
00:38:07
00:38:07
35
21
Male Danny Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC V40 6/37
00:38:22
00:38:22
36
138
Male Jack Dockerill KUHAC 20 & Under 5/5
00:38:38
00:38:38
37
56
Male Philip Humphries SNR 20/72
00:38:53
00:38:53
38
52
Male Gavin Mcbride SNR 21/72
00:39:04
00:39:04
39
47
Male Steve Brewin Wolds Veterans RC V40 7/37
00:39:06
00:39:06
40
54
Male Mark Nettleton Barton & District Ac V50 4/34
00:39:08
00:39:08
41
49
Male Pete Baker City of Hull AC V40 8/37
00:39:13
00:39:13
42
66
Male Connor Benson Barton & District Ac SNR 22/72
00:39:17
00:39:17
43
74
Male Adrian Lee-Stokes SNR 23/72
00:39:25
00:39:25
44
40
Male Raymond Clayton Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V45 4/30
00:39:39
00:39:39
45
88
Male Ben Eves East Hull Harriers & AC V40 9/37
00:39:40
00:39:40
46
61
Male James Murgatroyd SNR 24/72
00:39:48
00:39:48
47
63
Male Igor Manestar SNR 25/72
00:39:55
00:39:55
48
43
Female Tegan Roberts City of Hull AC SNR 1/41
00:40:01
00:40:01
49
44
Male Richard Harrison Selby Striders V50 5/34
00:40:02
00:40:02
50
48
Female Della Hatfield City of Hull AC SNR 2/41
00:40:10
00:40:10
51
50
Male Luke Jackson East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 26/72
00:40:14
00:40:14
52
39
Male Rodney Campbell V45 5/30
00:40:19
00:40:19
53
76
Male Pete Makepeace Knowle & Dorridge RC V40 10/37
00:40:20
00:40:20
54
72
Male Phil Mccoy East Hull Harriers & AC V45 6/30
00:40:23
00:40:23
55
79
Male Richard Walker York Knavesmire Harriers V50 6/34
00:40:33
00:40:33
56
81
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders SNR 27/72
00:40:36
00:40:36
57
89
Male Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club V45 7/30
00:40:43
00:40:43
58
58
Male Elliott Jackson SNR 28/72
00:40:50
00:40:50
59
96
Male Austin Smithies City of Hull AC SNR 29/72
00:40:51
00:40:51
60
75
Male Richard Ward SNR 30/72
00:40:55
00:40:55
61
110
Male Andrew Tomlinson V50 7/34
00:40:57
00:40:57
62
53
Male Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC V40 11/37
00:40:59
00:40:59
63
62
Male Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC V65 1/6
00:41:04
00:41:04
64
94
Female Katie Seddon East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 3/41
00:41:16
00:41:16
65
108
Male James Durham Beverley Athletic Club V40 12/37
00:41:20
00:41:20
66
134
Male Alex Stark SNR 31/72
00:41:26
00:41:26
67
57
Male Stephen Glenville City of Hull AC SNR 32/72
00:41:31
00:41:31
68
68
Male Ben Garrard Selby Striders V45 8/30
00:41:31
00:41:31
69
67
Female Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders SNR 4/41
00:41:36
00:41:36
70
93
Male Galen Hill Selby Striders V40 13/37
00:41:39
00:41:39
71
71
Male Jon Wilson Barton & District Ac V45 9/30
00:41:44
00:41:44
72
65
Male Colin Jobber Barton & District Ac V45 10/30
00:41:50
00:41:50
73
97
Male Simon Lisles SNR 33/72
00:41:51
00:41:51
74
84
Male Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletic Club V50 8/34
00:41:56
00:41:56
75
69
Male Matthew Whattam Selby Striders V45 11/30
00:41:57
00:41:57
76
100
Male Jody Horth Beverley Athletic Club V40 14/37
00:41:58
00:41:58
77
86
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC V60 1/7
00:41:59
00:41:59
78
148
Male Mark Walby Barton & District Ac V50 9/34
00:41:59
00:41:59
79
145
Male Mathias Hulse Beverley Athletic Club V50 10/34
00:42:00
00:42:00
80
112
Male Paul Preston SNR 34/72
00:42:02
00:42:02
81
91
Male Phil Hills Scunthorpe & District AC V45 12/30
00:42:08
00:42:08
82
111
Male Gary Vieten Humber Triathletes V55 1/26
00:42:10
00:42:10
83
98
Female Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders SNR 5/41
00:42:12
00:42:12
84
126
Female Sarah Sellens City of Hull AC SNR 6/41
00:42:13
00:42:13
85
70
Male Mark Wragg City of Hull AC V40 15/37
00:42:24
00:42:24
86
55
Male Philip Belton Beverley Athletic Club SNR 35/72
00:42:30
00:42:30
87
131
Male Joshua Norman SNR 36/72
00:42:47
00:42:47
88
90
Male Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners SNR 37/72
00:42:51
00:42:51
89
104
Male Dean Wilson SNR 38/72
00:42:52
00:42:52
90
60
Male Aaron England City of Hull AC SNR 39/72
00:42:52
00:42:52
91
117
Male Billy Clark SNR 40/72
00:42:56
00:42:56
92
78
Male Stephen Baker SNR 41/72
00:42:57
00:42:57
93
103
Male Andrew Norman East Hull Harriers & AC V55 2/26
00:43:01
00:43:01
94
109
Male Peter Henderson Beverley Athletic Club V45 13/30
00:43:02
00:43:02
95
92
Male Lee Draper City of Hull AC V45 14/30
00:43:02
00:43:02
96
123
Male Alex Flower City of Hull AC SNR 42/72
00:43:11
00:43:11
97
114
Male Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers & AC V55 3/26
00:43:14
00:43:14
98
421
Male Michael Raynes City of York AC V45 15/30
00:43:16
00:43:16
99
142
Male Tom Wood Scunthorpe & District AC V60 2/7
00:43:31
00:43:31
100
143
Male Peter George V45 16/30
00:43:31
00:43:31
101
122
Male Marcus Pape V55 4/26
00:43:39
00:43:39
102
146
Male Paul Maunoury V55 5/26
00:43:44
00:43:44
103
150
Male Jon Samuel V40 16/37
00:43:50
00:43:50
104
80
Female Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC V45 1/26
00:43:52
00:43:52
105
101
Male Ian Wright City of Hull AC SNR 43/72
00:43:53
00:43:53
106
162
Female Katarina Bonner SNR 7/41
00:43:58
00:43:58
107
152
Male Danny Longhorn SNR 44/72
00:44:01
00:44:01
108
417
Male James Russell Friends and Runners V40 17/37
00:44:04
00:44:04
109
135
Male Dennis Mccarthy V50 11/34
00:44:14
00:44:14
110
105
Male Gary Bogg East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 45/72
00:44:23
00:44:23
111
167
Male Darren Horton V40 18/37
00:44:25
00:44:25
112
206
Male Paul Wilkinson Jolly Triathlon Club V40 19/37
00:44:26
00:44:26
113
106
Male David Maddison Goole Viking Striders V60 3/7
00:44:30
00:44:30
114
144
Male Adam Thompson East Hull Fitmums SNR 46/72
00:44:33
00:44:33
115
569
Female Abigail Pearson Scunthorpe & District AC SNR 8/41
00:44:34
00:44:34
116
133
Male Bruce Woodford Beverley Athletic Club V45 17/30
00:44:47
00:44:47
117
418
Female Gemma Scott Off That Couch Fitness SNR 9/41
00:44:51
00:44:51
118
153
Female Evie Brooks Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 20 & Under 1/3
00:44:52
00:44:52
119
155
Male Chris Spencer V50 12/34
00:44:59
00:44:59
120
414
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends V55 6/26
00:45:11
00:45:11
121
141
Male Steven Bowley V40 20/37
00:45:18
00:45:18
122
128
Male Brad Freeman Beverley Athletic Club V45 18/30
00:45:20
00:45:20
123
132
Female Catherine Snowball Beverley Athletic Club SNR 10/41
00:45:25
00:45:25
124
151
Male Ben Norton V40 21/37
00:45:38
00:45:38
125
178
Male Jonathan Nicholls SNR 47/72
00:45:42
00:45:42
126
127
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC SNR 48/72
00:45:49
00:45:49
127
196
Male Paul Gray Jolly Triathlon Club SNR 49/72
00:46:05
00:46:05
128
159
Male Mark Gronow City of Hull AC V45 19/30
00:46:14
00:46:14
129
154
Male Martin Evans North Derbyshire RC V40 22/37
00:46:26
00:46:26
130
175
Male Alex Vladev SNR 50/72
00:46:30
00:46:30
131
137
Male Robert Coates Goole Viking Striders V55 7/26
00:46:33
00:46:33
132
161
Female Emily Wix East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 11/41
00:46:34
00:46:34
133
120
Female Bridie Darcy V40 1/18
00:46:35
00:46:35
134
136
Female Sophie Brown SNR 12/41
00:46:42
00:46:42
135
125
Female Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC V50 1/11
00:46:42
00:46:42
136
129
Male Andrew Boughen V40 23/37
00:46:48
00:46:48
137
263
Male Dave Penson Withernsea Harriers V50 13/34
00:46:49
00:46:49
138
216
Male Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club V70 1/6
00:46:49
00:46:49
139
194
Female Nicola Wilson SNR 13/41
00:46:50
00:46:50
140
156
Female Karen Park West Hull Ladies V55 1/8
00:46:52
00:46:52
141
209
Female Rebecca Smith V50 2/11
00:46:54
00:46:54
142
191
Female Caroline Baumber SNR 14/41
00:46:54
00:46:54
143
207
Male Rupert Wilks City of Hull AC V45 20/30
00:46:57
00:46:57
144
163
Female Georgina North KUHAC 20 & Under 2/3
00:46:57
00:46:57
145
188
Female Laura Emms Beverley Athletic Club SNR 15/41
00:47:02
00:47:02
146
180
Female Lois England City of Hull AC SNR 16/41
00:47:06
00:47:06
147
149
Male William Pike Bridlington Road Runners V50 14/34
00:47:08
00:47:08
148
205
Male Michael Manders Jolly Triathlon Club SNR 51/72
00:47:23
00:47:23
149
115
Male Graham Young Scunthorpe & District AC V55 8/26
00:47:24
00:47:24
150
415
Male David Scott V45 21/30
00:47:26
00:47:26
151
181
Female Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies V60 1/7
00:47:29
00:47:29
152
160
Male Phil Jennings City of Hull AC V55 9/26
00:47:29
00:47:29
153
118
Female Melanie Ellwood SNR 17/41
00:47:36
00:47:36
154
217
Female Carole Brattan Withernsea Harriers V50 3/11
00:47:37
00:47:37
155
233
Male John Nicholls Beverley Athletic Club V55 10/26
00:47:46
00:47:46
156
238
Male Francis Brogden V50 15/34
00:47:47
00:47:47
157
176
Male Raymond Hall Halifax Harriers V75 1/2
00:47:51
00:47:51
158
82
Male Marc Hutson V40 24/37
00:47:52
00:47:52
159
193
Female Heather Woolley V50 4/11
00:47:56
00:47:56
160
282
Male Charlie Robinson RunUKChat V60 4/7
00:47:57
00:47:57
161
299
Female Fliss Bird Pocklington Runners SNR 18/41
00:47:57
00:47:57
162
210
Female Jennifer Prowse SNR 19/41
00:47:59
00:47:59
163
420
Female Hazel Pike V50 5/11
00:48:13
00:48:13
164
157
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC V45 22/30
00:48:14
00:48:14
165
329
Male George Smith SNR 52/72
00:48:14
00:48:14
166
200
Male Paul Dearing V50 16/34
00:48:17
00:48:17
167
179
Male Andy Flockton V50 17/34
00:48:19
00:48:19
168
250
Male Paul Duxbury Beverley Athletic Club V50 18/34
00:48:21
00:48:21
169
214
Male Christian Davies East Hull Harriers & AC V45 23/30
00:48:24
00:48:24
170
219
Male Sean Bartlett Barton & District Ac SNR 53/72
00:48:25
00:48:25
171
190
Female Dawn Farmer V45 2/26
00:48:43
00:48:43
172
177
Male Jeremy Kaye East Hull Harriers & AC V50 19/34
00:48:46
00:48:46
173
225
Male Philip Kirkham Barton & District Ac V55 11/26
00:49:02
00:49:02
174
119
Female Hayley Jackson York Knavesmire Harriers V40 2/18
00:49:03
00:49:03
175
199
Female Laura Bakker SNR 20/41
00:49:06
00:49:06
176
416
Female Amy Bradley West Hull Ladies SNR 21/41
00:49:08
00:49:08
177
171
Male Jonathan Shaw City of Hull AC V40 25/37
00:49:09
00:49:09
178
255
Male Simon Dockerill V45 24/30
00:49:12
00:49:12
179
212
Male Joseph Bird SNR 54/72
00:49:13
00:49:13
180
253
Male Steven Lovelock V40 26/37
00:49:24
00:49:24
181
284
Male Paul Wood Fitmums And Friends SNR 55/72
00:49:24
00:49:24
182
192
Male Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends V55 12/26
00:49:25
00:49:25
183
102
Female Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC SNR 22/41
00:49:25
00:49:25
184
164
Male Richard North Barracuda Triathlon Club V50 20/34
00:49:28
00:49:28
185
186
Male Robert Vickers V40 27/37
00:49:31
00:49:31
186
266
Male Paul Williams V40 28/37
00:49:32
00:49:32
187
281
Male Paul Sharkett V50 21/34
00:49:34
00:49:34
188
184
Male Jim Davies V60 5/7
00:49:37
00:49:37
189
215
Male Robin Cattermole City of Hull AC V55 13/26
00:49:39
00:49:39
190
183
Male Philip Smith East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 56/72
00:49:41
00:49:41
191
296
Male Phil Goss Kippax Harriers V40 29/37
00:49:46
00:49:46
192
204
Male Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders V55 14/26
00:49:48
00:49:48
193
237
Female Quintina Davies V45 3/26
00:49:52
00:49:52
194
168
Female Sara Morrow Selby Striders V45 4/26
00:49:54
00:49:54
195
211
Female Sara Ellis West Hull Ladies V45 5/26
00:50:04
00:50:04
196
290
Male Daniel Batty SNR 57/72
00:50:05
00:50:05
197
419
Male David Butt East Hull Harriers & AC V65 2/6
00:50:05
00:50:05
198
235
Male Mike Train V40 30/37
00:50:12
00:50:12
199
236
Male Stephen Brook Queensbury RC V70 2/6
00:50:21
00:50:21
200
272
Male Rowan Egginton SNR 58/72
00:50:24
00:50:24
201
197
Male Nigel Cordingley V50 22/34
00:50:25
00:50:25
202
347
Male Luke Fenton Jolly Triathlon Club SNR 59/72
00:50:32
00:50:32
203
198
Male Peter Taylor City of Hull AC V70 3/6
00:50:35
00:50:35
204
244
Male Andrew Elsdon V40 31/37
00:50:36
00:50:36
205
240
Male Joe Evans City of Hull AC SNR 60/72
00:50:39
00:50:39
206
291
Male Robert Jude V40 32/37
00:50:39
00:50:39
207
234
Male Paul Martindale V40 33/37
00:50:43
00:50:43
208
410
Male Richard Hanson V45 25/30
00:50:43
00:50:43
209
170
Female Helen Carr V45 6/26
00:50:49
00:50:49
210
222
Male Andrew Gray Beverley Athletic Club V45 26/30
00:50:49
00:50:49
211
359
Male David Maskell Jolly Triathlon Club V50 23/34
00:50:52
00:50:52
212
271
Female Lucy Thompson Hornsea Harriers SNR 23/41
00:50:53
00:50:53
213
239
Male Alex Evans City of Hull AC SNR 61/72
00:50:54
00:50:54
214
221
Male Mark Broom Withernsea Harriers V50 24/34
00:51:04
00:51:04
215
165
Male Pete Young Jolly Triathlon Club V50 25/34
00:51:08
00:51:08
216
268
Female Joanna Hobson Otley AC V60 2/7
00:51:11
00:51:11
217
283
Female Jo Butcher Humber Triathletes V50 6/11
00:51:16
00:51:16
218
185
Female Elizabeth Evans SNR 24/41
00:51:19
00:51:19
219
232
Female Natalie Cook V50 7/11
00:51:27
00:51:27
220
332
Female Anne Bakker City of Hull AC V65 1/4
00:51:27
00:51:27
221
267
Male Leigh Collins V40 34/37
00:51:33
00:51:33
222
243
Female Emma Stevenson V45 7/26
00:51:33
00:51:33
223
572
Male Charlie Sharkett SNR 62/72
00:51:36
00:51:36
224
189
Male Paul Hutchings City of Hull AC SNR 63/72
00:51:38
00:51:38
225
375
Female Sarah Rose-Crawford V40 3/18
00:51:40
00:51:40
226
242
Male Glenn Halsey Humber Triathletes V55 15/26
00:51:43
00:51:43
227
280
Female Flo Clarkson SNR 25/41
00:51:45
00:51:45
228
259
Male Andrew Hall Lonely Goat SNR 64/72
00:51:52
00:51:52
229
220
Female Jackie Hardman Beverley Athletic Club V65 2/4
00:51:57
00:51:57
230
308
Female Carla Ramsay Friends and Runners V40 4/18
00:51:58
00:51:58
231
218
Male Peter Watkinson Beverley Athletic Club V65 3/6
00:51:59
00:51:59
232
226
Male Farhat Baig East Hull Harriers & AC V40 35/37
00:51:59
00:51:59
233
292
Female Beverley Fairburn SNR 26/41
00:51:59
00:51:59
234
568
Female Liz Bottomley V55 2/8
00:52:06
00:52:06
235
276
Female Andrea Whitehead Selby Striders V40 5/18
00:52:09
00:52:09
236
571
Female Claire Pinder Selby Striders SNR 27/41
00:52:14
00:52:14
237
301
Female Elisabeth Lamb Fitmums And Friends V40 6/18
00:52:23
00:52:23
238
261
Male Tony Barker V50 26/34
00:52:34
00:52:34
239
245
Male Andy Shaw V55 16/26
00:52:50
00:52:50
240
246
Male Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners V55 17/26
00:52:51
00:52:51
241
248
Male Ollie Halligan SNR 65/72
00:53:14
00:53:14
242
270
Male Steve Thompson Hornsea Harriers V55 18/26
00:53:27
00:53:27
243
201
Male Chris Jones V45 27/30
00:53:30
00:53:30
244
295
Female Carol Botterill Beverley Athletic Club V40 7/18
00:53:39
00:53:39
245
567
Female Jacqueline Carter Spenborough & District AC V55 3/8
00:53:41
00:53:41
246
305
Female Joanna Borecka SNR 28/41
00:53:43
00:53:43
247
293
Male Chris Bird V45 28/30
00:53:48
00:53:48
248
288
Female Karen Gordon Driffield Striders V60 3/7
00:54:00
00:54:00
249
273
Male Mark Nash V55 19/26
00:54:23
00:54:23
250
287
Male Mark Newland V50 27/34
00:54:29
00:54:29
251
350
Male Jim Rogers City of Hull AC V55 20/26
00:54:32
00:54:32
252
310
Female Wioleta Zurek SNR 29/41
00:54:33
00:54:33
253
349
Female Karen Rogers V55 4/8
00:54:33
00:54:33
254
249
Male Steve Baker SNR 66/72
00:54:37
00:54:37
255
254
Male Robert Wilkinson City of Hull AC V70 4/6
00:54:38
00:54:38
256
278
Male John Moore Halifax Harriers V50 28/34
00:54:46
00:54:46
257
330
Male William Draper SNR 67/72
00:55:06
00:55:06
258
277
Female Catherine Dukes Barton & District Ac SNR 30/41
00:55:47
00:55:47
259
262
Male Shaun Scaife V50 29/34
00:55:54
00:55:54
260
251
Female Debbie Bonner City of Hull AC SNR 31/41
00:56:03
00:56:03
261
300
Male Lee Daniels V50 30/34
00:56:08
00:56:08
262
285
Male Martin Peacock V65 4/6
00:56:13
00:56:13
263
265
Male Chris Ayer V55 21/26
00:56:17
00:56:17
264
413
Male John Wood V45 29/30
00:56:18
00:56:18
265
264
Female Audrey Ayer Fitmums And Friends V55 5/8
00:56:18
00:56:18
266
324
Female Alison Benson Beverley Athletic Club V45 8/26
00:56:19
00:56:19
267
297
Female Lorraine Prentice Jolly Triathlon Club SNR 32/41
00:56:25
00:56:25
268
247
Male Andy Hannigan V40 36/37
00:56:36
00:56:36
269
338
Female Chloe Whitehouse Bridlington Road Runners SNR 33/41
00:56:36
00:56:36
270
379
Female Sharon Mccann Driffield Striders V50 8/11
00:56:47
00:56:47
271
319
Female Charley Petty SNR 34/41
00:56:47
00:56:47
272
286
Female Helenlouise Ryan Driffield Striders V40 8/18
00:56:56
00:56:56
273
333
Male Paul Drury Fitmums And Friends V50 31/34
00:56:58
00:56:58
274
348
Male Harry Whitehouse Scarborough Athletic Club V70 5/6
00:57:05
00:57:05
275
395
Female Melanie Robinson V45 9/26
00:57:06
00:57:06
276
289
Female Helen Cattermole City of Hull AC V55 6/8
00:57:07
00:57:07
277
335
Female Brad Sparks SNR 35/41
00:57:09
00:57:09
278
534
Female Lynne Green V45 10/26
00:57:10
00:57:10
279
307
Male Andrew Bodle Selby Striders V50 32/34
00:57:23
00:57:23
280
318
Male Peter Draper V60 6/7
00:57:25
00:57:25
281
298
Female Luise Johannis SNR 36/41
00:57:33
00:57:33
282
257
Female Eleanor Hextall 20 & Under 3/3
00:57:52
00:57:52
283
256
Male David Hextall V45 30/30
00:57:53
00:57:53
284
336
Male Paul Baggaley V55 22/26
00:58:01
00:58:01
285
339
Female Eileen Weir V40 9/18
00:58:02
00:58:02
286
394
Female Sally Patrick V40 10/18
00:58:07
00:58:07
287
224
Male Lester Bartlett SNR 68/72
00:58:09
00:58:09
288
340
Male Nigel Kitching Driffield Striders V65 5/6
00:58:20
00:58:20
289
260
Female Rebecca Dam SNR 37/41
00:58:23
00:58:23
290
334
Female Mary Hornby V45 11/26
00:58:24
00:58:24
291
258
Male David Monaghan City of Hull AC V50 33/34
00:58:31
00:58:31
292
269
Male Jon Burdin V50 34/34
00:58:32
00:58:32
293
331
Male Richard Smith SNR 69/72
00:58:34
00:58:34
294
322
Female Kay Farrow Beverley Athletic Club V60 4/7
00:59:06
00:59:06
295
345
Male Grzegorz Semik SNR 70/72
00:59:13
00:59:13
296
169
Male Jack Hearnshaw SNR 71/72
00:59:16
00:59:16
297
369
Male Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers V60 7/7
00:59:17
00:59:17
298
316
Female Emma Baggaley V45 12/26
00:59:20
00:59:20
299
315
Female Rebecca Brown V40 11/18
00:59:22
00:59:22
300
361
Male Graham Harper Haltemprice Road Running Club V65 6/6
00:59:22
00:59:22
301
362
Female Gosia Wlodarska Haltemprice Road Running Club V45 13/26
00:59:23
00:59:23
302
380
Female Bonnie Wilson SNR 38/41
00:59:24
00:59:24
303
406
Female Lisa Lambert V45 14/26
00:59:29
00:59:29
304
314
Male Andrew Grainger Beverley Athletic Club V55 23/26
00:59:35
00:59:35
305
317
Female Sarah Wilson West Hull Ladies V55 7/8
00:59:38
00:59:38
306
365
Male Mike Duffield Fitmums And Friends V55 24/26
00:59:43
00:59:43
307
364
Female Katy Cowell Fitmums And Friends V45 15/26
00:59:45
00:59:45
308
274
Male Jamie Hollick SNR 72/72
00:59:58
00:59:58
309
323
Female Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC V45 16/26
00:59:59
00:59:59
310
312
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies V45 17/26
01:00:10
01:00:10
311
304
Female Joanne Hargreaves Beverley Athletic Club V45 18/26
01:00:20
01:00:20
312
344
Female Jane Armitage V50 9/11
01:00:30
01:00:30
313
356
Female Marie Palframan Humber Triathletes V40 12/18
01:00:42
01:00:42
314
352
Female Susan Hall Halifax Harriers V70 1/3
01:00:55
01:00:55
315
377
Female Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes V40 13/18
01:00:59
01:00:59
316
294
Female Angela Khudonazarova Friends and Runners V45 19/26
01:01:40
01:01:40
317
353
Male John Cassells South Leeds lakers V75 2/2
01:01:59
01:01:59
318
368
Female Tracey Harper Fitmums And Friends V45 20/26
01:02:06
01:02:06
319
358
Female Yvonne Foster Fitmums And Friends V55 8/8
01:02:23
01:02:23
320
367
Female Barbara Wesson Fitmums And Friends V70 2/3
01:02:29
01:02:29
321
343
Male Andrew Ferguson V40 37/37
01:02:36
01:02:36
322
313
Female Sophie Wilson SNR 39/41
01:02:36
01:02:36
323
341
Female Joanna Parkin Danum Harriers V40 14/18
01:02:40
01:02:40
324
412
Female Eve Fullard West Hull Ladies V40 15/18
01:02:43
01:02:43
325
408
Female Janet Ainley West Hull Ladies V45 21/26
01:02:49
01:02:49
326
407
Female Janet Wardale West Hull Ladies V60 5/7
01:02:52
01:02:52
327
354
Female Penny Booth Beverley Athletic Club V65 3/4
01:03:16
01:03:16
328
363
Female Samantha Giblin West Hull Ladies V45 22/26
01:03:18
01:03:18
329
360
Female Vivienne Williamson Beverley Athletic Club V70 3/3
01:03:19
01:03:19
330
392
Female Kirstin Ellis V45 23/26
01:03:26
01:03:26
331
357
Male Jeff Copping City of Hull AC V70 6/6
01:04:06
01:04:06
332
396
Female Helen Nash V50 10/11
01:04:34
01:04:34
333
387
Female Sarah Anderson Fitmums And Friends V45 24/26
01:04:39
01:04:39
334
370
Male David Carbert V80+ 1/3
01:04:42
01:04:42
335
391
Female Hannah Stephenson V40 16/18
01:06:16
01:06:16
336
302
Male Nigel Wilson Beverley Athletic Club V55 25/26
01:06:55
01:06:55
337
378
Female Angela Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club V45 25/26
01:06:59
01:06:59
338
371
Female Carol Cooke Beverley Athletic Club V60 6/7
01:07:52
01:07:52
339
376
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends V55 26/26
01:08:16
01:08:16
340
384
Female Debra Cassar Rawmarsh Runners V50 11/11
01:08:21
01:08:21
341
382
Female Joanna Cassells South Leeds lakers V60 7/7
01:09:45
01:09:45
342
411
Female Becky Norton V40 17/18
01:10:03
01:10:03
343
381
Female Pam Atkins V75 1/1
01:10:13
01:10:13
344
398
Female Sam Boden SNR 40/41
01:10:16
01:10:16
345
372
Female Emma Toulson Lonely Goat RC SNR 41/41
01:10:38
01:10:38
346
390
Female Suzanne Clarkson West Hull Ladies V65 4/4
01:15:24
01:15:24
347
397
Female Julia Peplow Beverley Athletic Club V45 26/26
01:16:11
01:16:11
348
389
Male Frank Harrison CITY OF HULL A C V80+ 2/3
01:21:39
01:21:39
349
401
Female Helen Chance Fitmums And Friends V40 18/18
01:23:03
01:23:03
350
400
Male Bob Thomson Haltemprice Road Running Club V80+ 3/3
01:35:50
01:35:50
Disqualified Competitors - Please note that we cannot alter any competitors that have been disqualified. If you have been disqualified you will need to contact the event to make an appeal. Please do not contact Sports Timing Solutions asking the reasons why you may have been disqualified. We display the times for information purposes only. They will not be used in any official results.
BIB
NAME CLUB
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
STATUS
383
Gill Rustill  
01:04:40
01:04:40
Disqualified
388
Gill Rustill  
01:01:23
01:01:23
Disqualified