Please Note: Results displayed are using the Chip Time. These times are taken from the moment you crossed the start line to the moment that you crossed the finish line.

← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1
Male
Kris Lecher City of Hull AC
SNR
1/72
00:31:50
00:31:50
2
5
Male
Runar Saether East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
1/37
00:33:33
00:33:33
3
15
Male
Richard Harris Northern Masters AC
V50
1/34
00:33:52
00:33:52
4
10
Male
Matthew Snow City of Hull AC
SNR
2/72
00:33:59
00:33:59
5
6
Male
Adam Plows Scunthorpe & District AC
20 & Under
1/5
00:33:59
00:33:59
6
12
Male
David Ball City of Hull AC
SNR
3/72
00:34:03
00:34:03
7
2
Male
Tom Dawson East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
4/72
00:34:11
00:34:11
8
4
Male
Andrew Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
5/72
00:34:12
00:34:12
9
29
Male
Adam Pratt Morpeth Harriers
SNR
6/72
00:34:15
00:34:15
10
16
Male
David Robinson Scunthorpe & District AC
SNR
7/72
00:34:15
00:34:15
11
8
Male
Elliott Spicer City of Hull AC
SNR
8/72
00:34:27
00:34:27
12
11
Male
Lewis Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
9/72
00:34:34
00:34:34
13
14
Male
Daniel James Cleethorpes & District AC
SNR
10/72
00:34:40
00:34:40
14
17
Male
Gary Couzens East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
11/72
00:35:22
00:35:22
15
19
Male
James Wilson Driffield Striders
V40
2/37
00:35:33
00:35:33
16
27
Male
Jack Johnson
SNR
12/72
00:35:56
00:35:56
17
34
Male
Gareth Moyle City of Hull AC
V40
3/37
00:36:07
00:36:07
18
13
Male
Oliver Donkin Barton & District Ac
20 & Under
2/5
00:36:23
00:36:23
19
24
Male
Stephen Walker Beverley Athletic Club
V40
4/37
00:36:33
00:36:33
20
42
Male
Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners
V45
1/30
00:36:34
00:36:34
21
33
Male
Graham Justice City of Hull AC
V50
2/34
00:36:39
00:36:39
22
30
Male
Michael Skelton Cleethorpes & District AC
V45
2/30
00:36:53
00:36:53
23
26
Male
Stephen Logan City of Hull AC
SNR
13/72
00:36:57
00:36:57
24
36
Male
Eddie Vickers Barton & District Ac
20 & Under
3/5
00:37:07
00:37:07
25
20
Male
Oliver Burnett East Hull Harriers & AC
20 & Under
4/5
00:37:10
00:37:10
26
28
Male
Glynn Ellwood
SNR
14/72
00:37:17
00:37:17
27
32
Male
Toby Hone York Knavesmire Harriers
SNR
15/72
00:37:31
00:37:31
28
31
Male
Rob Newton
SNR
16/72
00:37:31
00:37:31
29
22
Male
Luke Davison Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
17/72
00:37:42
00:37:42
30
25
Male
Nicholas Marsh Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
V50
3/34
00:37:52
00:37:52
31
35
Male
Gareth Russell Humber Triathletes
V45
3/30
00:38:01
00:38:01
32
59
Male
Simon Bishop Beverley Athletic Club
V40
5/37
00:38:04
00:38:04
33
41
Male
Steven Dowse
SNR
18/72
00:38:05
00:38:05
34
37
Male
Dean Thomas Cleethorpes & District AC
SNR
19/72
00:38:07
00:38:07
35
21
Male
Danny Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
6/37
00:38:22
00:38:22
36
138
Male
Jack Dockerill KUHAC
20 & Under
5/5
00:38:38
00:38:38
37
56
Male
Philip Humphries
SNR
20/72
00:38:53
00:38:53
38
52
Male
Gavin Mcbride
SNR
21/72
00:39:04
00:39:04
39
47
Male
Steve Brewin Wolds Veterans RC
V40
7/37
00:39:06
00:39:06
40
54
Male
Mark Nettleton Barton & District Ac
V50
4/34
00:39:08
00:39:08
41
49
Male
Pete Baker City of Hull AC
V40
8/37
00:39:13
00:39:13
42
66
Male
Connor Benson Barton & District Ac
SNR
22/72
00:39:17
00:39:17
43
74
Male
Adrian Lee-Stokes
SNR
23/72
00:39:25
00:39:25
44
40
Male
Raymond Clayton Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
V45
4/30
00:39:39
00:39:39
45
88
Male
Ben Eves East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
9/37
00:39:40
00:39:40
46
61
Male
James Murgatroyd
SNR
24/72
00:39:48
00:39:48
47
63
Male
Igor Manestar
SNR
25/72
00:39:55
00:39:55
48
43
Female
Tegan Roberts City of Hull AC
SNR
1/41
00:40:01
00:40:01
49
44
Male
Richard Harrison Selby Striders
V50
5/34
00:40:02
00:40:02
50
48
Female
Della Hatfield City of Hull AC
SNR
2/41
00:40:10
00:40:10
51
50
Male
Luke Jackson East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
26/72
00:40:14
00:40:14
52
39
Male
Rodney Campbell
V45
5/30
00:40:19
00:40:19
53
76
Male
Pete Makepeace Knowle & Dorridge RC
V40
10/37
00:40:20
00:40:20
54
72
Male
Phil Mccoy East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
6/30
00:40:23
00:40:23
55
79
Male
Richard Walker York Knavesmire Harriers
V50
6/34
00:40:33
00:40:33
56
81
Male
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders
SNR
27/72
00:40:36
00:40:36
57
89
Male
Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club
V45
7/30
00:40:43
00:40:43
58
58
Male
Elliott Jackson
SNR
28/72
00:40:50
00:40:50
59
96
Male
Austin Smithies City of Hull AC
SNR
29/72
00:40:51
00:40:51
60
75
Male
Richard Ward
SNR
30/72
00:40:55
00:40:55
61
110
Male
Andrew Tomlinson
V50
7/34
00:40:57
00:40:57
62
53
Male
Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC
V40
11/37
00:40:59
00:40:59
63
62
Male
Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC
V65
1/6
00:41:04
00:41:04
64
94
Female
Katie Seddon East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
3/41
00:41:16
00:41:16
65
108
Male
James Durham Beverley Athletic Club
V40
12/37
00:41:20
00:41:20
66
134
Male
Alex Stark
SNR
31/72
00:41:26
00:41:26
67
57
Male
Stephen Glenville City of Hull AC
SNR
32/72
00:41:31
00:41:31
68
68
Male
Ben Garrard Selby Striders
V45
8/30
00:41:31
00:41:31
69
67
Female
Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders
SNR
4/41
00:41:36
00:41:36
70
93
Male
Galen Hill Selby Striders
V40
13/37
00:41:39
00:41:39
71
71
Male
Jon Wilson Barton & District Ac
V45
9/30
00:41:44
00:41:44
72
65
Male
Colin Jobber Barton & District Ac
V45
10/30
00:41:50
00:41:50
73
97
Male
Simon Lisles
SNR
33/72
00:41:51
00:41:51
74
84
Male
Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletic Club
V50
8/34
00:41:56
00:41:56
75
69
Male
Matthew Whattam Selby Striders
V45
11/30
00:41:57
00:41:57
76
100
Male
Jody Horth Beverley Athletic Club
V40
14/37
00:41:58
00:41:58
77
86
Male
Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC
V60
1/7
00:41:59
00:41:59
78
148
Male
Mark Walby Barton & District Ac
V50
9/34
00:41:59
00:41:59
79
145
Male
Mathias Hulse Beverley Athletic Club
V50
10/34
00:42:00
00:42:00
80
112
Male
Paul Preston
SNR
34/72
00:42:02
00:42:02
81
91
Male
Phil Hills Scunthorpe & District AC
V45
12/30
00:42:08
00:42:08
82
111
Male
Gary Vieten Humber Triathletes
V55
1/26
00:42:10
00:42:10
83
98
Female
Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders
SNR
5/41
00:42:12
00:42:12
84
126
Female
Sarah Sellens City of Hull AC
SNR
6/41
00:42:13
00:42:13
85
70
Male
Mark Wragg City of Hull AC
V40
15/37
00:42:24
00:42:24
86
55
Male
Philip Belton Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
35/72
00:42:30
00:42:30
87
131
Male
Joshua Norman
SNR
36/72
00:42:47
00:42:47
88
90
Male
Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
37/72
00:42:51
00:42:51
89
104
Male
Dean Wilson
SNR
38/72
00:42:52
00:42:52
90
60
Male
Aaron England City of Hull AC
SNR
39/72
00:42:52
00:42:52
91
117
Male
Billy Clark
SNR
40/72
00:42:56
00:42:56
92
78
Male
Stephen Baker
SNR
41/72
00:42:57
00:42:57
93
103
Male
Andrew Norman East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
2/26
00:43:01
00:43:01
94
109
Male
Peter Henderson Beverley Athletic Club
V45
13/30
00:43:02
00:43:02
95
92
Male
Lee Draper City of Hull AC
V45
14/30
00:43:02
00:43:02
96
123
Male
Alex Flower City of Hull AC
SNR
42/72
00:43:11
00:43:11
97
114
Male
Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
3/26
00:43:14
00:43:14
98
421
Male
Michael Raynes City of York AC
V45
15/30
00:43:16
00:43:16
99
142
Male
Tom Wood Scunthorpe & District AC
V60
2/7
00:43:31
00:43:31
100
143
Male
Peter George
V45
16/30
00:43:31
00:43:31
101
122
Male
Marcus Pape
V55
4/26
00:43:39
00:43:39
102
146
Male
Paul Maunoury
V55
5/26
00:43:44
00:43:44
103
150
Male
Jon Samuel
V40
16/37
00:43:50
00:43:50
104
80
Female
Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC
V45
1/26
00:43:52
00:43:52
105
101
Male
Ian Wright City of Hull AC
SNR
43/72
00:43:53
00:43:53
106
162
Female
Katarina Bonner
SNR
7/41
00:43:58
00:43:58
107
152
Male
Danny Longhorn
SNR
44/72
00:44:01
00:44:01
108
417
Male
James Russell Friends and Runners
V40
17/37
00:44:04
00:44:04
109
135
Male
Dennis Mccarthy
V50
11/34
00:44:14
00:44:14
110
105
Male
Gary Bogg East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
45/72
00:44:23
00:44:23
111
167
Male
Darren Horton
V40
18/37
00:44:25
00:44:25
112
206
Male
Paul Wilkinson Jolly Triathlon Club
V40
19/37
00:44:26
00:44:26
113
106
Male
David Maddison Goole Viking Striders
V60
3/7
00:44:30
00:44:30
114
144
Male
Adam Thompson East Hull Fitmums
SNR
46/72
00:44:33
00:44:33
115
569
Female
Abigail Pearson Scunthorpe & District AC
SNR
8/41
00:44:34
00:44:34
116
133
Male
Bruce Woodford Beverley Athletic Club
V45
17/30
00:44:47
00:44:47
117
418
Female
Gemma Scott Off That Couch Fitness
SNR
9/41
00:44:51
00:44:51
118
153
Female
Evie Brooks Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
20 & Under
1/3
00:44:52
00:44:52
119
155
Male
Chris Spencer
V50
12/34
00:44:59
00:44:59
120
414
Male
John Walker Fitmums And Friends
V55
6/26
00:45:11
00:45:11
121
141
Male
Steven Bowley
V40
20/37
00:45:18
00:45:18
122
128
Male
Brad Freeman Beverley Athletic Club
V45
18/30
00:45:20
00:45:20
123
132
Female
Catherine Snowball Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
10/41
00:45:25
00:45:25
124
151
Male
Ben Norton
V40
21/37
00:45:38
00:45:38
125
178
Male
Jonathan Nicholls
SNR
47/72
00:45:42
00:45:42
126
127
Male
Carl Horth City of Hull AC
SNR
48/72
00:45:49
00:45:49
127
196
Male
Paul Gray Jolly Triathlon Club
SNR
49/72
00:46:05
00:46:05
128
159
Male
Mark Gronow City of Hull AC
V45
19/30
00:46:14
00:46:14
129
154
Male
Martin Evans North Derbyshire RC
V40
22/37
00:46:26
00:46:26
130
175
Male
Alex Vladev
SNR
50/72
00:46:30
00:46:30
131
137
Male
Robert Coates Goole Viking Striders
V55
7/26
00:46:33
00:46:33
132
161
Female
Emily Wix East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
11/41
00:46:34
00:46:34
133
120
Female
Bridie Darcy
V40
1/18
00:46:35
00:46:35
134
136
Female
Sophie Brown
SNR
12/41
00:46:42
00:46:42
135
125
Female
Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC
V50
1/11
00:46:42
00:46:42
136
129
Male
Andrew Boughen
V40
23/37
00:46:48
00:46:48
137
263
Male
Dave Penson Withernsea Harriers
V50
13/34
00:46:49
00:46:49
138
216
Male
Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club
V70
1/6
00:46:49
00:46:49
139
194
Female
Nicola Wilson
SNR
13/41
00:46:50
00:46:50
140
156
Female
Karen Park West Hull Ladies
V55
1/8
00:46:52
00:46:52
141
209
Female
Rebecca Smith
V50
2/11
00:46:54
00:46:54
142
191
Female
Caroline Baumber
SNR
14/41
00:46:54
00:46:54
143
207
Male
Rupert Wilks City of Hull AC
V45
20/30
00:46:57
00:46:57
144
163
Female
Georgina North KUHAC
20 & Under
2/3
00:46:57
00:46:57
145
188
Female
Laura Emms Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
15/41
00:47:02
00:47:02
146
180
Female
Lois England City of Hull AC
SNR
16/41
00:47:06
00:47:06
147
149
Male
William Pike Bridlington Road Runners
V50
14/34
00:47:08
00:47:08
148
205
Male
Michael Manders Jolly Triathlon Club
SNR
51/72
00:47:23
00:47:23
149
115
Male
Graham Young Scunthorpe & District AC
V55
8/26
00:47:24
00:47:24
150
415
Male
David Scott
V45
21/30
00:47:26
00:47:26
151
181
Female
Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies
V60
1/7
00:47:29
00:47:29
152
160
Male
Phil Jennings City of Hull AC
V55
9/26
00:47:29
00:47:29
153
118
Female
Melanie Ellwood
SNR
17/41
00:47:36
00:47:36
154
217
Female
Carole Brattan Withernsea Harriers
V50
3/11
00:47:37
00:47:37
155
233
Male
John Nicholls Beverley Athletic Club
V55
10/26
00:47:46
00:47:46
156
238
Male
Francis Brogden
V50
15/34
00:47:47
00:47:47
157
176
Male
Raymond Hall Halifax Harriers
V75
1/2
00:47:51
00:47:51
158
82
Male
Marc Hutson
V40
24/37
00:47:52
00:47:52
159
193
Female
Heather Woolley
V50
4/11
00:47:56
00:47:56
160
282
Male
Charlie Robinson RunUKChat
V60
4/7
00:47:57
00:47:57
161
299
Female
Fliss Bird Pocklington Runners
SNR
18/41
00:47:57
00:47:57
162
210
Female
Jennifer Prowse
SNR
19/41
00:47:59
00:47:59
163
420
Female
Hazel Pike
V50
5/11
00:48:13
00:48:13
164
157
Male
Patrick Walker City of Hull AC
V45
22/30
00:48:14
00:48:14
165
329
Male
George Smith
SNR
52/72
00:48:14
00:48:14
166
200
Male
Paul Dearing
V50
16/34
00:48:17
00:48:17
167
179
Male
Andy Flockton
V50
17/34
00:48:19
00:48:19
168
250
Male
Paul Duxbury Beverley Athletic Club
V50
18/34
00:48:21
00:48:21
169
214
Male
Christian Davies East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
23/30
00:48:24
00:48:24
170
219
Male
Sean Bartlett Barton & District Ac
SNR
53/72
00:48:25
00:48:25
171
190
Female
Dawn Farmer
V45
2/26
00:48:43
00:48:43
172
177
Male
Jeremy Kaye East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
19/34
00:48:46
00:48:46
173
225
Male
Philip Kirkham Barton & District Ac
V55
11/26
00:49:02
00:49:02
174
119
Female
Hayley Jackson York Knavesmire Harriers
V40
2/18
00:49:03
00:49:03
175
199
Female
Laura Bakker
SNR
20/41
00:49:06
00:49:06
176
416
Female
Amy Bradley West Hull Ladies
SNR
21/41
00:49:08
00:49:08
177
171
Male
Jonathan Shaw City of Hull AC
V40
25/37
00:49:09
00:49:09
178
255
Male
Simon Dockerill
V45
24/30
00:49:12
00:49:12
179
212
Male
Joseph Bird
SNR
54/72
00:49:13
00:49:13
180
253
Male
Steven Lovelock
V40
26/37
00:49:24
00:49:24
181
284
Male
Paul Wood Fitmums And Friends
SNR
55/72
00:49:24
00:49:24
182
192
Male
Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends
V55
12/26
00:49:25
00:49:25
183
102
Female
Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC
SNR
22/41
00:49:25
00:49:25
184
164
Male
Richard North Barracuda Triathlon Club
V50
20/34
00:49:28
00:49:28
185
186
Male
Robert Vickers
V40
27/37
00:49:31
00:49:31
186
266
Male
Paul Williams
V40
28/37
00:49:32
00:49:32
187
281
Male
Paul Sharkett
V50
21/34
00:49:34
00:49:34
188
184
Male
Jim Davies
V60
5/7
00:49:37
00:49:37
189
215
Male
Robin Cattermole City of Hull AC
V55
13/26
00:49:39
00:49:39
190
183
Male
Philip Smith East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
56/72
00:49:41
00:49:41
191
296
Male
Phil Goss Kippax Harriers
V40
29/37
00:49:46
00:49:46
192
204
Male
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders
V55
14/26
00:49:48
00:49:48
193
237
Female
Quintina Davies
V45
3/26
00:49:52
00:49:52
194
168
Female
Sara Morrow Selby Striders
V45
4/26
00:49:54
00:49:54
195
211
Female
Sara Ellis West Hull Ladies
V45
5/26
00:50:04
00:50:04
196
290
Male
Daniel Batty
SNR
57/72
00:50:05
00:50:05
197
419
Male
David Butt East Hull Harriers & AC
V65
2/6
00:50:05
00:50:05
198
235
Male
Mike Train
V40
30/37
00:50:12
00:50:12
199
236
Male
Stephen Brook Queensbury RC
V70
2/6
00:50:21
00:50:21
200
272
Male
Rowan Egginton
SNR
58/72
00:50:24
00:50:24
201
197
Male
Nigel Cordingley
V50
22/34
00:50:25
00:50:25
202
347
Male
Luke Fenton Jolly Triathlon Club
SNR
59/72
00:50:32
00:50:32
203
198
Male
Peter Taylor City of Hull AC
V70
3/6
00:50:35
00:50:35
204
244
Male
Andrew Elsdon
V40
31/37
00:50:36
00:50:36
205
240
Male
Joe Evans City of Hull AC
SNR
60/72
00:50:39
00:50:39
206
291
Male
Robert Jude
V40
32/37
00:50:39
00:50:39
207
234
Male
Paul Martindale
V40
33/37
00:50:43
00:50:43
208
410
Male
Richard Hanson
V45
25/30
00:50:43
00:50:43
209
170
Female
Helen Carr
V45
6/26
00:50:49
00:50:49
210
222
Male
Andrew Gray Beverley Athletic Club
V45
26/30
00:50:49
00:50:49
211
359
Male
David Maskell Jolly Triathlon Club
V50
23/34
00:50:52
00:50:52
212
271
Female
Lucy Thompson Hornsea Harriers
SNR
23/41
00:50:53
00:50:53
213
239
Male
Alex Evans City of Hull AC
SNR
61/72
00:50:54
00:50:54
214
221
Male
Mark Broom Withernsea Harriers
V50
24/34
00:51:04
00:51:04
215
165
Male
Pete Young Jolly Triathlon Club
V50
25/34
00:51:08
00:51:08
216
268
Female
Joanna Hobson Otley AC
V60
2/7
00:51:11
00:51:11
217
283
Female
Jo Butcher Humber Triathletes
V50
6/11
00:51:16
00:51:16
218
185
Female
Elizabeth Evans
SNR
24/41
00:51:19
00:51:19
219
232
Female
Natalie Cook
V50
7/11
00:51:27
00:51:27
220
332
Female
Anne Bakker City of Hull AC
V65
1/4
00:51:27
00:51:27
221
267
Male
Leigh Collins
V40
34/37
00:51:33
00:51:33
222
243
Female
Emma Stevenson
V45
7/26
00:51:33
00:51:33
223
572
Male
Charlie Sharkett
SNR
62/72
00:51:36
00:51:36
224
189
Male
Paul Hutchings City of Hull AC
SNR
63/72
00:51:38
00:51:38
225
375
Female
Sarah Rose-Crawford
V40
3/18
00:51:40
00:51:40
226
242
Male
Glenn Halsey Humber Triathletes
V55
15/26
00:51:43
00:51:43
227
280
Female
Flo Clarkson
SNR
25/41
00:51:45
00:51:45
228
259
Male
Andrew Hall Lonely Goat
SNR
64/72
00:51:52
00:51:52
229
220
Female
Jackie Hardman Beverley Athletic Club
V65
2/4
00:51:57
00:51:57
230
308
Female
Carla Ramsay Friends and Runners
V40
4/18
00:51:58
00:51:58
231
218
Male
Peter Watkinson Beverley Athletic Club
V65
3/6
00:51:59
00:51:59
232
226
Male
Farhat Baig East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
35/37
00:51:59
00:51:59
233
292
Female
Beverley Fairburn
SNR
26/41
00:51:59
00:51:59
234
568
Female
Liz Bottomley
V55
2/8
00:52:06
00:52:06
235
276
Female
Andrea Whitehead Selby Striders
V40
5/18
00:52:09
00:52:09
236
571
Female
Claire Pinder Selby Striders
SNR
27/41
00:52:14
00:52:14
237
301
Female
Elisabeth Lamb Fitmums And Friends
V40
6/18
00:52:23
00:52:23
238
261
Male
Tony Barker
V50
26/34
00:52:34
00:52:34
239
245
Male
Andy Shaw
V55
16/26
00:52:50
00:52:50
240
246
Male
Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners
V55
17/26
00:52:51
00:52:51
241
248
Male
Ollie Halligan
SNR
65/72
00:53:14
00:53:14
242
270
Male
Steve Thompson Hornsea Harriers
V55
18/26
00:53:27
00:53:27
243
201
Male
Chris Jones
V45
27/30
00:53:30
00:53:30
244
295
Female
Carol Botterill Beverley Athletic Club
V40
7/18
00:53:39
00:53:39
245
567
Female
Jacqueline Carter Spenborough & District AC
V55
3/8
00:53:41
00:53:41
246
305
Female
Joanna Borecka
SNR
28/41
00:53:43
00:53:43
247
293
Male
Chris Bird
V45
28/30
00:53:48
00:53:48
248
288
Female
Karen Gordon Driffield Striders
V60
3/7
00:54:00
00:54:00
249
273
Male
Mark Nash
V55
19/26
00:54:23
00:54:23
250
287
Male
Mark Newland
V50
27/34
00:54:29
00:54:29
251
350
Male
Jim Rogers City of Hull AC
V55
20/26
00:54:32
00:54:32
252
310
Female
Wioleta Zurek
SNR
29/41
00:54:33
00:54:33
253
349
Female
Karen Rogers
V55
4/8
00:54:33
00:54:33
254
249
Male
Steve Baker
SNR
66/72
00:54:37
00:54:37
255
254
Male
Robert Wilkinson City of Hull AC
V70
4/6
00:54:38
00:54:38
256
278
Male
John Moore Halifax Harriers
V50
28/34
00:54:46
00:54:46
257
330
Male
William Draper
SNR
67/72
00:55:06
00:55:06
258
277
Female
Catherine Dukes Barton & District Ac
SNR
30/41
00:55:47
00:55:47
259
262
Male
Shaun Scaife
V50
29/34
00:55:54
00:55:54
260
251
Female
Debbie Bonner City of Hull AC
SNR
31/41
00:56:03
00:56:03
261
300
Male
Lee Daniels
V50
30/34
00:56:08
00:56:08
262
285
Male
Martin Peacock
V65
4/6
00:56:13
00:56:13
263
265
Male
Chris Ayer
V55
21/26
00:56:17
00:56:17
264
413
Male
John Wood
V45
29/30
00:56:18
00:56:18
265
264
Female
Audrey Ayer Fitmums And Friends
V55
5/8
00:56:18
00:56:18
266
324
Female
Alison Benson Beverley Athletic Club
V45
8/26
00:56:19
00:56:19
267
297
Female
Lorraine Prentice Jolly Triathlon Club
SNR
32/41
00:56:25
00:56:25
268
247
Male
Andy Hannigan
V40
36/37
00:56:36
00:56:36
269
338
Female
Chloe Whitehouse Bridlington Road Runners
SNR
33/41
00:56:36
00:56:36
270
379
Female
Sharon Mccann Driffield Striders
V50
8/11
00:56:47
00:56:47
271
319
Female
Charley Petty
SNR
34/41
00:56:47
00:56:47
272
286
Female
Helenlouise Ryan Driffield Striders
V40
8/18
00:56:56
00:56:56
273
333
Male
Paul Drury Fitmums And Friends
V50
31/34
00:56:58
00:56:58
274
348
Male
Harry Whitehouse Scarborough Athletic Club
V70
5/6
00:57:05
00:57:05
275
395
Female
Melanie Robinson
V45
9/26
00:57:06
00:57:06
276
289
Female
Helen Cattermole City of Hull AC
V55
6/8
00:57:07
00:57:07
277
335
Female
Brad Sparks
SNR
35/41
00:57:09
00:57:09
278
534
Female
Lynne Green
V45
10/26
00:57:10
00:57:10
279
307
Male
Andrew Bodle Selby Striders
V50
32/34
00:57:23
00:57:23
280
318
Male
Peter Draper
V60
6/7
00:57:25
00:57:25
281
298
Female
Luise Johannis
SNR
36/41
00:57:33
00:57:33
282
257
Female
Eleanor Hextall
20 & Under
3/3
00:57:52
00:57:52
283
256
Male
David Hextall
V45
30/30
00:57:53
00:57:53
284
336
Male
Paul Baggaley
V55
22/26
00:58:01
00:58:01
285
339
Female
Eileen Weir
V40
9/18
00:58:02
00:58:02
286
394
Female
Sally Patrick
V40
10/18
00:58:07
00:58:07
287
224
Male
Lester Bartlett
SNR
68/72
00:58:09
00:58:09
288
340
Male
Nigel Kitching Driffield Striders
V65
5/6
00:58:20
00:58:20
289
260
Female
Rebecca Dam
SNR
37/41
00:58:23
00:58:23
290
334
Female
Mary Hornby
V45
11/26
00:58:24
00:58:24
291
258
Male
David Monaghan City of Hull AC
V50
33/34
00:58:31
00:58:31
292
269
Male
Jon Burdin
V50
34/34
00:58:32
00:58:32
293
331
Male
Richard Smith
SNR
69/72
00:58:34
00:58:34
294
322
Female
Kay Farrow Beverley Athletic Club
V60
4/7
00:59:06
00:59:06
295
345
Male
Grzegorz Semik
SNR
70/72
00:59:13
00:59:13
296
169
Male
Jack Hearnshaw
SNR
71/72
00:59:16
00:59:16
297
369
Male
Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers
V60
7/7
00:59:17
00:59:17
298
316
Female
Emma Baggaley
V45
12/26
00:59:20
00:59:20
299
315
Female
Rebecca Brown
V40
11/18
00:59:22
00:59:22
300
361
Male
Graham Harper Haltemprice Road Running Club
V65
6/6
00:59:22
00:59:22
301
362
Female
Gosia Wlodarska Haltemprice Road Running Club
V45
13/26
00:59:23
00:59:23
302
380
Female
Bonnie Wilson
SNR
38/41
00:59:24
00:59:24
303
406
Female
Lisa Lambert
V45
14/26
00:59:29
00:59:29
304
314
Male
Andrew Grainger Beverley Athletic Club
V55
23/26
00:59:35
00:59:35
305
317
Female
Sarah Wilson West Hull Ladies
V55
7/8
00:59:38
00:59:38
306
365
Male
Mike Duffield Fitmums And Friends
V55
24/26
00:59:43
00:59:43
307
364
Female
Katy Cowell Fitmums And Friends
V45
15/26
00:59:45
00:59:45
308
274
Male
Jamie Hollick
SNR
72/72
00:59:58
00:59:58
309
323
Female
Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC
V45
16/26
00:59:59
00:59:59
310
312
Female
Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies
V45
17/26
01:00:10
01:00:10
311
304
Female
Joanne Hargreaves Beverley Athletic Club
V45
18/26
01:00:20
01:00:20
312
344
Female
Jane Armitage
V50
9/11
01:00:30
01:00:30
313
356
Female
Marie Palframan Humber Triathletes
V40
12/18
01:00:42
01:00:42
314
352
Female
Susan Hall Halifax Harriers
V70
1/3
01:00:55
01:00:55
315
377
Female
Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes
V40
13/18
01:00:59
01:00:59
316
294
Female
Angela Khudonazarova Friends and Runners
V45
19/26
01:01:40
01:01:40
317
353
Male
John Cassells South Leeds lakers
V75
2/2
01:01:59
01:01:59
318
368
Female
Tracey Harper Fitmums And Friends
V45
20/26
01:02:06
01:02:06
319
358
Female
Yvonne Foster Fitmums And Friends
V55
8/8
01:02:23
01:02:23
320
367
Female
Barbara Wesson Fitmums And Friends
V70
2/3
01:02:29
01:02:29
321
343
Male
Andrew Ferguson
V40
37/37
01:02:36
01:02:36
322
313
Female
Sophie Wilson
SNR
39/41
01:02:36
01:02:36
323
341
Female
Joanna Parkin Danum Harriers
V40
14/18
01:02:40
01:02:40
324
412
Female
Eve Fullard West Hull Ladies
V40
15/18
01:02:43
01:02:43
325
408
Female
Janet Ainley West Hull Ladies
V45
21/26
01:02:49
01:02:49
326
407
Female
Janet Wardale West Hull Ladies
V60
5/7
01:02:52
01:02:52
327
354
Female
Penny Booth Beverley Athletic Club
V65
3/4
01:03:16
01:03:16
328
363
Female
Samantha Giblin West Hull Ladies
V45
22/26
01:03:18
01:03:18
329
360
Female
Vivienne Williamson Beverley Athletic Club
V70
3/3
01:03:19
01:03:19
330
392
Female
Kirstin Ellis
V45
23/26
01:03:26
01:03:26
331
357
Male
Jeff Copping City of Hull AC
V70
6/6
01:04:06
01:04:06
332
396
Female
Helen Nash
V50
10/11
01:04:34
01:04:34
333
387
Female
Sarah Anderson Fitmums And Friends
V45
24/26
01:04:39
01:04:39
334
370
Male
David Carbert
V80+
1/3
01:04:42
01:04:42
335
391
Female
Hannah Stephenson
V40
16/18
01:06:16
01:06:16
336
302
Male
Nigel Wilson Beverley Athletic Club
V55
25/26
01:06:55
01:06:55
337
378
Female
Angela Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club
V45
25/26
01:06:59
01:06:59
338
371
Female
Carol Cooke Beverley Athletic Club
V60
6/7
01:07:52
01:07:52
339
376
Male
Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends
V55
26/26
01:08:16
01:08:16
340
384
Female
Debra Cassar Rawmarsh Runners
V50
11/11
01:08:21
01:08:21
341
382
Female
Joanna Cassells South Leeds lakers
V60
7/7
01:09:45
01:09:45
342
411
Female
Becky Norton
V40
17/18
01:10:03
01:10:03
343
381
Female
Pam Atkins
V75
1/1
01:10:13
01:10:13
344
398
Female
Sam Boden
SNR
40/41
01:10:16
01:10:16
345
372
Female
Emma Toulson Lonely Goat RC
SNR
41/41
01:10:38
01:10:38
346
390
Female
Suzanne Clarkson West Hull Ladies
V65
4/4
01:15:24
01:15:24
347
397
Female
Julia Peplow Beverley Athletic Club
V45
26/26
01:16:11
01:16:11
348
389
Male
Frank Harrison CITY OF HULL A C
V80+
2/3
01:21:39
01:21:39
349
401
Female
Helen Chance Fitmums And Friends
V40
18/18
01:23:03
01:23:03
350
400
Male
Bob Thomson Haltemprice Road Running Club
V80+
3/3
01:35:50
01:35:50

Disqualified Competitors - Please note that we cannot alter any competitors that have been disqualified. If you have been disqualified you will need to contact the event to make an appeal. Please do not contact Sports Timing Solutions asking the reasons why you may have been disqualified. We display the times for information purposes only. They will not be used in any official results.
BIB
NAME CLUB
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
STATUS
383
Gill Rustill
01:04:40
01:04:40
Disqualified
388
Gill Rustill
01:01:23
01:01:23
Disqualified