The Burton Constable 10k Trail 2021

The 25th June 2021


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
2
Male Stuart Spencer SNR 1/76
00:34:45
00:34:45
2
3
Male Elliott Spicer City of Hull AC SNR 2/76
00:35:52
00:35:52
3
7
Male Carl Gibson Humber Triathletes SNR 3/76
00:36:16
00:36:16
4
13
Male Robert Sparkes Beverley Athletic Club SNR 4/76
00:36:23
00:36:23
5
1
Male Gary Couzens East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 5/76
00:36:42
00:36:42
6
5
Male Vincent Mcgowan East Hull Harriers & AC V45 1/31
00:37:45
00:37:45
7
4
Male Mark Bissell East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 6/76
00:38:26
00:38:26
8
8
Male James Wilson Bridlington Road Runners V40 1/45
00:38:38
00:38:38
9
6
Male Lewis Holloway Beverley Athletic Club V50 1/31
00:38:54
00:38:54
10
39
Male Philip Humphries SNR 7/76
00:39:19
00:39:19
11
501
Male Darren Edge Beverley Athletic Club V55 1/26
00:39:32
00:39:32
12
12
Male David Humphreys SNR 8/76
00:39:33
00:39:33
13
26
Male Peter Baker City of Hull AC V40 2/45
00:40:01
00:40:01
14
23
Female Megan Hatfield City of Hull AC 20 & Under 1/3
00:40:13
00:40:13
15
17
Male Steve Brewin Wolds Veterans RC V40 3/45
00:40:13
00:40:13
16
505
Male Stephen Maddison V45 2/31
00:40:16
00:40:16
17
32
Male Andrew Hemmings City of Hull AC V40 4/45
00:40:40
00:40:40
18
33
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 1/40
00:40:56
00:40:56
19
36
Male James Davey Pudsey Runners SNR 9/76
00:41:11
00:41:11
20
24
Male Cortez Reilly Barton & District Ac 20 & Under 1/6
00:41:44
00:41:44
21
27
Male Tom Skinner SNR 10/76
00:41:54
00:41:54
22
21
Male Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC V65 1/6
00:41:57
00:41:57
23
20
Male Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC V40 5/45
00:42:02
00:42:02
24
9
Male Gareth Russell Humber Triathletes V45 3/31
00:42:03
00:42:03
25
28
Male Tom Mullen Bridlington Road Runners SNR 11/76
00:42:16
00:42:16
26
506
Male Ben Eves East Hull Harriers & AC V40 6/45
00:42:17
00:42:17
27
50
Male Peter Watkins City of Hull AC SNR 12/76
00:42:20
00:42:20
28
156
Male Oliver Barlow Fitmums And Friends 20 & Under 2/6
00:42:24
00:42:24
29
41
Male Alan Smith East Hull Harriers & AC V50 2/31
00:42:27
00:42:27
30
79
Male Matthew Herd SNR 13/76
00:42:31
00:42:31
31
30
Male Connor Penson SNR 14/76
00:42:33
00:42:33
32
46
Male Tim Groves East Hull Harriers & AC V50 3/31
00:42:45
00:42:45
33
503
Male James Lundy East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 15/76
00:42:54
00:42:54
34
29
Male Liam Feasey SNR 16/76
00:42:57
00:42:57
35
139
Male Mark Doyle V40 7/45
00:43:04
00:43:04
36
18
Male Stephen Glenville City of Hull AC SNR 17/76
00:43:04
00:43:04
37
49
Female Demi Lidster Beverley Athletic Club SNR 2/40
00:43:05
00:43:05
38
68
Male Lewis Wilson 20 & Under 3/6
00:43:10
00:43:10
39
155
Male Stephen Hall V50 4/31
00:43:17
00:43:17
40
130
Male Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners SNR 18/76
00:43:18
00:43:18
41
34
Male Nick Maynard City of Hull AC V45 4/31
00:43:31
00:43:31
42
19
Male Dale Hepples Scarborough Athletic Club V45 5/31
00:43:35
00:43:35
43
65
Male Dan Wilkinson Hornsea Harriers SNR 19/76
00:43:42
00:43:42
44
16
Male Paul Osborne Lonely Goat RC V45 6/31
00:43:46
00:43:46
45
48
Male Alastair Wood Selby Striders SNR 20/76
00:43:51
00:43:51
46
42
Male Sam Jaram Beverley Athletic Club SNR 21/76
00:43:52
00:43:52
47
40
Male Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC V45 7/31
00:43:56
00:43:56
48
89
Male Brian Lazenby City of Hull AC V40 8/45
00:44:02
00:44:02
49
72
Male Peter Henderson Beverley Athletic Club V45 8/31
00:44:14
00:44:14
50
15
Male Jack Dockerill Kingston upon Hull AC 20 & Under 4/6
00:44:14
00:44:14
51
47
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC V60 1/15
00:44:16
00:44:16
52
37
Male Marcus Thorpe SNR 22/76
00:44:21
00:44:21
53
67
Male Richard Bourne V45 9/31
00:44:24
00:44:24
54
56
Male Josh Rabet SNR 23/76
00:44:36
00:44:36
55
61
Male Steven Hunter White City Hull RRC SNR 24/76
00:44:49
00:44:49
56
127
Male Craig Levesley East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 25/76
00:44:51
00:44:51
57
117
Male Chris Lister V40 9/45
00:44:52
00:44:52
58
69
Male Karl Jones SNR 26/76
00:44:55
00:44:55
59
157
Male Ben Thompson SNR 27/76
00:45:22
00:45:22
60
45
Male Gary Bogg East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 28/76
00:45:23
00:45:23
61
88
Male James Piekos SNR 29/76
00:45:28
00:45:28
62
81
Female Lydia Gibbs Wolds Veterans RC V45 1/34
00:45:34
00:45:34
63
124
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends V55 2/26
00:45:41
00:45:41
64
58
Male David Gibney Wolds Veterans RC V45 10/31
00:45:42
00:45:42
65
76
Female Isabel Davison Kingston upon Hull AC 20 & Under 2/3
00:45:44
00:45:44
66
83
Male Billy Clark SNR 30/76
00:45:49
00:45:49
67
126
Male Sam Northage V40 10/45
00:45:49
00:45:49
68
123
Male John Nicholls Beverley Athletic Club V55 3/26
00:45:51
00:45:51
69
125
Female Bethany Palmer SNR 3/40
00:45:58
00:45:58
70
77
Male Paul Gray Jolly Triathlon Club SNR 31/76
00:46:03
00:46:03
71
64
Male Tom Evans SNR 32/76
00:46:04
00:46:04
72
43
Male James Durham City of Hull AC V40 11/45
00:46:06
00:46:06
73
90
Male Mark Dawson Withernsea Harriers V50 5/31
00:46:07
00:46:07
74
105
Male Richard Scaife V50 6/31
00:46:08
00:46:08
75
106
Male Gary Forrester East Hull Harriers & AC V55 4/26
00:46:09
00:46:09
76
92
Male Jon Jay V50 7/31
00:46:12
00:46:12
77
73
Male Ian Wright City of Hull AC SNR 33/76
00:46:12
00:46:12
78
115
Male Jack Ciesla SNR 34/76
00:46:13
00:46:13
79
169
Male Christopher Corbett SNR 35/76
00:46:17
00:46:17
80
147
Male George Smith SNR 36/76
00:46:18
00:46:18
81
94
Male Robert Sidwell Lonely Goat RC SNR 37/76
00:46:24
00:46:24
82
172
Male Danny Uscroft-Mould SNR 38/76
00:46:34
00:46:34
83
113
Female Caroline Baumber SNR 4/40
00:46:35
00:46:35
84
80
Male Andy Ashman V45 11/31
00:46:45
00:46:45
85
66
Male Neil Bant Beverley Athletic Club V45 12/31
00:46:47
00:46:47
86
360
Male Neil Ryan Selby Striders V45 13/31
00:46:47
00:46:47
87
159
Male Darren Hemmings V40 12/45
00:46:48
00:46:48
88
82
Female Fay Hethershaw Scarborough Athletic Club V50 1/25
00:46:53
00:46:53
89
101
Male Andy Elliott V40 13/45
00:46:54
00:46:54
90
508
Female Katie Seddon East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 5/40
00:46:55
00:46:55
91
54
Male David Jopling SNR 39/76
00:46:56
00:46:56
92
160
Male Paul Burwell V40 14/45
00:46:56
00:46:56
93
60
Male Steven Bowley V40 15/45
00:46:57
00:46:57
94
409
Male Pete Waudby V45 14/31
00:47:01
00:47:01
95
84
Female Laura Emms Beverley Athletic Club SNR 6/40
00:47:09
00:47:09
96
52
Male Mo Omidi V40 16/45
00:47:09
00:47:09
97
35
Female Samantha Drury SNR 7/40
00:47:14
00:47:14
98
192
Male Glenn Dixon V65 2/6
00:47:19
00:47:19
99
85
Male Carl Henrickson Humberside Fire And Rescue Service V40 17/45
00:47:27
00:47:27
100
87
Male Hiten Joshi Fitmums And Friends SNR 40/76
00:47:29
00:47:29
101
44
Female Kate Ayre City of Hull AC V45 2/34
00:47:33
00:47:33
102
134
Male Martin Goodhand Winterton Running Club V55 5/26
00:47:41
00:47:41
103
96
Male Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club V70+ 1/5
00:47:41
00:47:41
104
70
Female Lucy Dearing V40 1/45
00:47:44
00:47:44
105
109
Female Jennifer Smith SNR 8/40
00:47:46
00:47:46
106
202
Female Beverley Brisby Fitmums And Friends V40 2/45
00:47:52
00:47:52
107
112
Male Brian Lee City of Hull AC V55 6/26
00:47:57
00:47:57
108
62
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers V55 7/26
00:48:18
00:48:18
109
135
Male Declan Chambers SNR 41/76
00:48:23
00:48:23
110
97
Male Kevin Penny City of Hull AC V60 2/15
00:48:23
00:48:23
111
107
Male Adam Thompson Fitmums And Friends SNR 42/76
00:48:24
00:48:24
112
507
Male Jody Horth Beverley Athletic Club V40 18/45
00:48:26
00:48:26
113
31
Female Theo Welsh SNR 9/40
00:48:29
00:48:29
114
63
Male Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders V55 8/26
00:48:35
00:48:35
115
111
Female April-Marie Exley Bridlington Road Runners V40 3/45
00:48:36
00:48:36
116
260
Male Joseph Coggin 20 & Under 5/6
00:48:36
00:48:36
117
176
Male Jonathan Ewen Beverley Athletic Club SNR 43/76
00:48:37
00:48:37
118
144
Male Andrew Bates Pickering RC V50 8/31
00:48:39
00:48:39
119
57
Male Finlay Clark Lonely Goat RC 20 & Under 6/6
00:48:41
00:48:41
120
404
Male Alex Thomas SNR 44/76
00:48:43
00:48:43
121
237
Female Rachael Saxby Fitmums And Friends V50 2/25
00:48:45
00:48:45
122
153
Male Rory Clarke City of Hull AC V60 3/15
00:49:12
00:49:12
123
138
Male Matthew Blowman SNR 45/76
00:49:14
00:49:14
124
163
Male Charlie Sharkett SNR 46/76
00:49:23
00:49:23
125
180
Female Amy Bradley West Hull Ladies SNR 10/40
00:49:32
00:49:32
126
402
Male Glynn Jennison East Hull Harriers & AC V40 19/45
00:49:32
00:49:32
127
86
Male James Russell Friends and Runners V40 20/45
00:49:33
00:49:33
128
167
Male Andrew Guest Scunthorpe & District AC V45 15/31
00:49:39
00:49:39
129
401
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC SNR 47/76
00:49:40
00:49:40
130
178
Male Andrew Elsdon V45 16/31
00:49:42
00:49:42
131
179
Male Antony Jones V40 21/45
00:49:50
00:49:50
132
145
Female Sara Ellis West Hull Ladies V45 3/34
00:49:53
00:49:53
133
198
Male Daniel Wright V40 22/45
00:49:56
00:49:56
134
357
Male Darren Walkley V50 9/31
00:50:00
00:50:00
135
137
Male Christian Davies East Hull Harriers & AC V45 17/31
00:50:00
00:50:00
136
177
Male Paul Bucknall Fitmums And Friends V45 18/31
00:50:03
00:50:03
137
162
Male Rob Brierley V50 10/31
00:50:05
00:50:05
138
131
Male Anthony Chapman Lonely Goat RC V60 4/15
00:50:07
00:50:07
139
410
Male Peter Griffin Reading Joggers V40 23/45
00:50:09
00:50:09
140
91
Female Samantha Allen Beverley Athletic Club V45 4/34
00:50:18
00:50:18
141
171
Male Mark Shaw Lonely Goat RC V40 24/45
00:50:23
00:50:23
142
102
Male Steve Baker V40 25/45
00:50:29
00:50:29
143
100
Male Jeremy Kaye East Hull Harriers & AC V50 11/31
00:50:29
00:50:29
144
225
Male Shaun Bradford SNR 48/76
00:50:31
00:50:31
145
161
Female Keren Miller Bridlington Road Runners V40 4/45
00:50:32
00:50:32
146
99
Female Helen Carr V45 5/34
00:50:46
00:50:46
147
231
Male Malcolm Piper Wolds Veterans RC V65 3/6
00:50:47
00:50:47
148
243
Female Elisabeth Lamb Fitmums And Friends V40 5/45
00:50:51
00:50:51
149
173
Male Leigh Collins V40 26/45
00:51:03
00:51:03
150
194
Male Mark Obern SNR 49/76
00:51:05
00:51:05
151
110
Male Simon Dockerill V45 19/31
00:51:07
00:51:07
152
188
Male Mark Wannan V55 9/26
00:51:11
00:51:11
153
201
Male Tony Watson Driffield Striders V55 10/26
00:51:14
00:51:14
154
362
Male David Gingell Fitmums And Friends V60 5/15
00:51:19
00:51:19
155
183
Male Howard Gant V40 27/45
00:51:21
00:51:21
156
154
Male Jack Hearnshaw SNR 50/76
00:51:27
00:51:27
157
119
Female Leisha Edmonds V40 6/45
00:51:34
00:51:34
158
120
Male Steve Dennison V60 6/15
00:51:34
00:51:34
159
224
Female Valeriya Marshall Beverley Athletic Club SNR 11/40
00:51:43
00:51:43
160
512
Male Gary Robinson V50 12/31
00:51:46
00:51:46
161
408
Male Paul Graham V40 28/45
00:51:49
00:51:49
162
403
Female Stephanie Piper SNR 12/40
00:51:50
00:51:50
163
164
Male Robert Wells East Hull Harriers & AC V45 20/31
00:52:01
00:52:01
164
142
Male Paul Martindale V40 29/45
00:52:10
00:52:10
165
219
Female Carole Williams Hornsea Harriers V60 1/9
00:52:12
00:52:12
166
197
Female Lorraine Clarke Beverley Athletic Club V45 6/34
00:52:14
00:52:14
167
143
Male Spencer Cooper Noble SNR 51/76
00:52:17
00:52:17
168
116
Male George Burnett SNR 52/76
00:52:24
00:52:24
169
189
Female Carol Botterill Beverley Athletic Club V40 7/45
00:52:26
00:52:26
170
284
Male Andy Davey Fitmums And Friends V55 11/26
00:52:39
00:52:39
171
174
Female Quintina Davies V50 3/25
00:52:41
00:52:41
172
182
Female Caroline Southcoat V50 4/25
00:52:52
00:52:52
173
214
Male Paul Williams V40 30/45
00:53:00
00:53:00
174
209
Female Rachel Howle Pudsey Runners SNR 13/40
00:53:04
00:53:04
175
218
Male Stuart Eskrett Beverley Athletic Club V55 12/26
00:53:06
00:53:06
176
337
Male Wayne Mclean V40 31/45
00:53:08
00:53:08
177
213
Male Steve Sparks V50 13/31
00:53:17
00:53:17
178
241
Female Catherine Kelsey SNR 14/40
00:53:19
00:53:19
179
217
Male Paul Smith V50 14/31
00:53:20
00:53:20
180
98
Male David Clark Beverley Athletic Club V45 21/31
00:53:35
00:53:35
181
289
Male Gerard Ferre Bridlington Road Runners SNR 53/76
00:53:39
00:53:39
182
256
Female Lisa Adcock Fitmums And Friends V55 1/24
00:53:40
00:53:40
183
405
Male Tim Redman V50 15/31
00:53:41
00:53:41
184
205
Female Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies V45 7/34
00:53:45
00:53:45
185
193
Male Stephen Liddle V60 7/15
00:53:48
00:53:48
186
200
Male Paul Booth V45 22/31
00:53:49
00:53:49
187
434
Female Rachel Proctor Fitmums And Friends V40 8/45
00:53:56
00:53:56
188
397
Male Craig Turner V50 16/31
00:53:56
00:53:56
189
175
Female Ellen Messingham City of Hull AC V40 9/45
00:54:00
00:54:00
190
274
Female Louise Wilkinson V50 5/25
00:54:01
00:54:01
191
230
Male Keith Nettleton V55 13/26
00:54:03
00:54:03
192
93
Male Pete Young Jolly Triathlon Club V50 17/31
00:54:04
00:54:04
193
306
Male Peter Thomas V60 8/15
00:54:07
00:54:07
194
168
Female Emily Broadbelt SNR 15/40
00:54:08
00:54:08
195
235
Female Fiona Holland Beverley Athletic Club V50 6/25
00:54:14
00:54:14
196
471
Male James Turnbull V40 32/45
00:54:16
00:54:16
197
307
Male Charlie Lazenby Lonely Goat RC V60 9/15
00:54:19
00:54:19
198
181
Male John Gray Fitmums And Friends V60 10/15
00:54:24
00:54:24
199
103
Male Richard Cook SNR 54/76
00:54:25
00:54:25
200
122
Male David Edeson V45 23/31
00:54:27
00:54:27
201
158
Female Jackie Hardman Beverley Athletic Club V65 1/6
00:54:28
00:54:28
202
249
Female Carla Ramsay Friends and Runners V40 10/45
00:54:29
00:54:29
203
118
Male David Bancroft Caistor Running Club V65 4/6
00:54:32
00:54:32
204
108
Male John Smethurst Easy Hull fitmums V45 24/31
00:54:40
00:54:40
205
207
Female Anne Bakker City of Hull AC V65 2/6
00:54:45
00:54:45
206
227
Female Gemma Dee SNR 16/40
00:54:45
00:54:45
207
354
Female Rebecca Crouch SNR 17/40
00:54:46
00:54:46
208
400
Female Sheila Walker Beverley Athletic Club V55 2/24
00:54:51
00:54:51
209
472
Male Ryan Sargent SNR 55/76
00:54:55
00:54:55
210
185
Male Ricky White V40 33/45
00:54:59
00:54:59
211
355
Male Peter English Eon Visual Media SNR 56/76
00:54:59
00:54:59
212
379
Female Natalie Anderton SNR 18/40
00:55:06
00:55:06
213
148
Male Will Draper SNR 57/76
00:55:06
00:55:06
214
149
Male Rob Sharp SNR 58/76
00:55:11
00:55:11
215
222
Male James Pickering V50 18/31
00:55:22
00:55:22
216
285
Female Kate Davey Fitmums And Friends V55 3/24
00:55:22
00:55:22
217
104
Male Daniel Johnson Barton & District Ac SNR 59/76
00:55:33
00:55:33
218
276
Female Siobhan Webb Barton & District Ac SNR 19/40
00:55:35
00:55:35
219
406
Male Alex Cockerham SNR 60/76
00:55:38
00:55:38
220
283
Male Shaikh Omer SNR 61/76
00:55:44
00:55:44
221
212
Female Sally Uren Caistor Running Club V40 11/45
00:55:45
00:55:45
222
292
Male Steve Gilroy Lonely Goat RC V45 25/31
00:55:45
00:55:45
223
71
Male Andy Flockton V50 19/31
00:55:50
00:55:50
224
232
Male Shaun Scaife V50 20/31
00:55:50
00:55:50
225
10
Male Jim Rogers City of Hull AC V55 14/26
00:55:56
00:55:56
226
136
Male Danny Monkman SNR 62/76
00:55:56
00:55:56
227
265
Female Karen Rogers V55 4/24
00:55:57
00:55:57
228
346
Male Patrick Mcconnell Beverley Athletic Club V55 15/26
00:56:06
00:56:06
229
396
Female Katie Hesford SNR 20/40
00:56:16
00:56:16
230
95
Male Darren Horton V40 34/45
00:56:19
00:56:19
231
327
Male Paul Fairbank V40 35/45
00:56:20
00:56:20
232
170
Male James Britton V50 21/31
00:56:21
00:56:21
233
339
Male Jonny Brown V45 26/31
00:56:26
00:56:26
234
352
Female Alison Goddard V50 7/25
00:56:26
00:56:26
235
353
Female Elaine Julian Beverley Athletic Club V55 5/24
00:56:30
00:56:30
236
294
Female Melissa Malton Fitmums And Friends V40 12/45
00:56:42
00:56:42
237
449
Female Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners V40 13/45
00:56:50
00:56:50
238
242
Male Mark Bielby V55 16/26
00:56:52
00:56:52
239
280
Female Fran Ibson Beverley Athletic Club SNR 21/40
00:56:53
00:56:53
240
196
Male Andy Wright SNR 63/76
00:56:56
00:56:56
241
290
Female Dianne Shaw Lonely Goat RC SNR 22/40
00:56:56
00:56:56
242
250
Female Katy Cowell Fitmums And Friends V45 8/34
00:57:00
00:57:00
243
244
Female Helen Ryan Driffield Striders V40 14/45
00:57:01
00:57:01
244
371
Female Suzanne Kettrick Beverley Athletic Club V45 9/34
00:57:02
00:57:02
245
53
Male Joe Blackie V40 36/45
00:57:03
00:57:03
246
238
Female Jo De-Vries V55 6/24
00:57:04
00:57:04
247
229
Male Paul Allen (*time Adjustment) Beverley Athletic Club V55 17/26
00:57:09
00:57:09
248
233
Female Andrea Scaife V40 15/45
00:57:13
00:57:13
249
291
Male Mike Lamb V40 37/45
00:57:16
00:57:16
250
146
Male Andy Smith V50 22/31
00:57:18
00:57:18
251
281
Female Annabel Stevenson Fitmums And Friends V55 7/24
00:57:23
00:57:23
252
317
Male Greg Miller Bridlington Road Runners V40 38/45
00:57:27
00:57:27
253
251
Male Michael Duffield Fitmums And Friends V55 18/26
00:57:30
00:57:30
254
298
Female Liz Kilgour Fitmums And Friends V40 16/45
00:57:31
00:57:31
255
204
Female Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 23/40
00:57:35
00:57:35
256
361
Female Emma Wells V45 10/34
00:57:36
00:57:36
257
240
Female Claire Stewart-Hogger V40 17/45
00:57:36
00:57:36
258
341
Male Andrew East V40 39/45
00:57:44
00:57:44
259
367
Female Carol Childs V55 8/24
00:57:47
00:57:47
260
300
Female Sharon Mccann Driffield Striders V50 8/25
00:58:12
00:58:12
261
132
Female Maria Steer Wolds Veterans RC V40 18/45
00:58:19
00:58:19
262
309
Female Heidi Akester Hedon Fitmums V40 19/45
00:58:28
00:58:28
263
252
Female Victoria Daddy Fitmums And Friends V40 20/45
00:58:39
00:58:39
264
255
Male Andy Wilks Beverley Athletic Club V55 19/26
00:58:39
00:58:39
265
259
Female Jenny Henderson West Hull Runners V40 21/45
00:58:43
00:58:43
266
363
Female Jacqueline Peel Fitmums And Friends V55 9/24
00:58:46
00:58:46
267
203
Female Stella Dinsdale White City Hull RRC V70+ 1/2
00:58:47
00:58:47
268
278
Female Kerry Taylor West Hull Runners SNR 24/40
00:58:50
00:58:50
269
475
Male Paul Batty V50 23/31
00:58:50
00:58:50
270
349
Female Sue Cooke Beverley Athletic Club V50 9/25
00:58:56
00:58:56
271
269
Female Angela Acklam Fitmums And Friends V50 10/25
00:59:00
00:59:00
272
296
Male Steven Hanson V55 20/26
00:59:08
00:59:08
273
258
Female Nicola Riley Beverley Athletic Club V55 10/24
00:59:10
00:59:10
274
315
Female Kathy Newiss Fitmums And Friends V55 11/24
00:59:12
00:59:12
275
282
Female Sarah Padfield East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 25/40
00:59:17
00:59:17
276
333
Male Peter Draper V60 11/15
00:59:19
00:59:19
277
216
Male David Walmsley East Hull Harriers & AC V55 21/26
00:59:20
00:59:20
278
267
Female Kay Farrow Beverley Athletic Club V60 2/9
00:59:20
00:59:20
279
332
Male Robert Flint V55 22/26
00:59:24
00:59:24
280
391
Male Darren Brighton Fitmums And Friends V45 27/31
00:59:32
00:59:32
281
245
Male Lee Daniels V50 24/31
00:59:33
00:59:33
282
287
Female Katrina Sidwell Lonely Goat RC SNR 26/40
00:59:40
00:59:40
283
330
Male David Millard Humber Triathletes V50 25/31
00:59:41
00:59:41
284
322
Female Fiona-Mary Childs V50 11/25
00:59:43
00:59:43
285
458
Male Christopher Walmsley V50 26/31
00:59:44
00:59:44
286
442
Female Samantha Barlow Fitmums And Friends V50 12/25
00:59:54
00:59:54
287
342
Female Eleanor Grieves West Hull Ladies SNR 27/40
00:59:56
00:59:56
288
351
Female Lauren Hughes SNR 28/40
00:59:59
00:59:59
289
254
Female Emma Harris V40 22/45
01:00:00
01:00:00
290
248
Male Matthew Coggin V40 40/45
01:00:04
01:00:04
291
359
Male Steve Babb City of Hull AC V45 28/31
01:00:11
01:00:11
292
358
Female Mila Ramos Beverley Athletic Club V40 23/45
01:00:13
01:00:13
293
247
Male Paul Baggaley V55 23/26
01:00:14
01:00:14
294
277
Female Joanna Rowland Beverley Athletic Club V45 11/34
01:00:16
01:00:16
295
221
Female Donna Pickering V40 24/45
01:00:17
01:00:17
296
273
Male Ian Heaton V50 27/31
01:00:33
01:00:33
297
272
Female Tracey Thompson V50 13/25
01:00:34
01:00:34
298
270
Female Angie Colley Fitmums And Friends V55 12/24
01:00:38
01:00:38
299
345
Female Fiona Walkley V45 12/34
01:00:48
01:00:48
300
394
Male Rob Bartle SNR 64/76
01:00:49
01:00:49
301
150
Male Ben Croombs SNR 65/76
01:00:52
01:00:52
302
308
Male Darren Benstead Jolly Triathlon Club V45 29/31
01:00:53
01:00:53
303
511
Male Darren Sheldon Hornsea Harriers SNR 66/76
01:00:59
01:00:59
304
433
Female Kerry Harvey Fitmums And Friends V55 13/24
01:01:03
01:01:03
305
388
Female Liesal Coates SNR 29/40
01:01:06
01:01:06
306
264
Female Cally Harrison V40 25/45
01:01:16
01:01:16
307
302
Female Laura Broddle V40 26/45
01:01:19
01:01:19
308
303
Female Claire Fisher V40 27/45
01:01:19
01:01:19
309
419
Female Dawn Oades East Hull Harriers & AC V45 13/34
01:01:20
01:01:20
310
293
Female Caroline Scanlan Fitmums And Friends V45 14/34
01:01:23
01:01:23
311
297
Female Heather Gibson Fitmums And Friends V40 28/45
01:01:24
01:01:24
312
301
Female Nicola Sworowski Driffield Striders V40 29/45
01:01:30
01:01:30
313
374
Female Julie Wilson Fitmums Hedon V60 3/9
01:01:34
01:01:34
314
313
Male Mason Lambert SNR 67/76
01:01:38
01:01:38
315
380
Male Stuart Carrington V40 41/45
01:01:38
01:01:38
316
455
Female Shari Wilson SNR 30/40
01:01:39
01:01:39
317
263
Female Sue Beever Lonely Goat RC V45 15/34
01:01:41
01:01:41
318
395
Female Zoe Dalton Fitmums And Friends V45 16/34
01:01:50
01:01:50
319
223
Female Luise Johannis SNR 31/40
01:02:01
01:02:01
320
387
Male David Copeman V65 5/6
01:02:01
01:02:01
321
319
Female Jo Machon V45 17/34
01:02:09
01:02:09
322
373
Male Harry Whitehouse Scarborough Athletic Club V70+ 2/5
01:02:10
01:02:10
323
370
Female Claire Smith Lonely Goat RC V40 30/45
01:02:26
01:02:26
324
425
Male Nigel Kitching Driffield Striders V65 6/6
01:02:32
01:02:32
325
436
Female Jill Hood West Hull Ladies V55 14/24
01:02:35
01:02:35
326
151
Male Christopher Reid SNR 68/76
01:02:37
01:02:37
327
366
Female Joanne Drysdale West Hull Ladies V50 14/25
01:02:38
01:02:38
328
266
Male Christopher Whitebread V40 42/45
01:02:41
01:02:41
329
356
Male Matthew Addison SNR 69/76
01:02:47
01:02:47
330
275
Female Meg Broadley SNR 32/40
01:02:58
01:02:58
331
262
Female Lydia Catchpole Fitmums And Friends V40 31/45
01:03:00
01:03:00
332
305
Female Isabel Bullamore Not a member V40 32/45
01:03:03
01:03:03
333
414
Female Rebecca Hunter V45 18/34
01:03:23
01:03:23
334
386
Female Lisa Powell V50 15/25
01:03:38
01:03:38
335
492
Female Lynn Lockwood V65 3/6
01:03:41
01:03:41
336
364
Female Anita Groves V50 16/25
01:03:42
01:03:42
337
480
Female Karen Thompson V55 15/24
01:03:44
01:03:44
338
335
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies V50 17/25
01:03:50
01:03:50
339
268
Female Kerry Blount V50 18/25
01:03:51
01:03:51
340
377
Female Christine Watt V65 4/6
01:04:12
01:04:12
341
347
Male Peter Allan Beverley Athletic Club SNR 70/76
01:04:17
01:04:17
342
432
Male Graeme Shepherd SNR 71/76
01:04:19
01:04:19
343
343
Female Rachel Weekes Withernsea Harriers V40 33/45
01:04:28
01:04:28
344
399
Male Jeffrey Copping City of Hull AC V70+ 3/5
01:04:29
01:04:29
345
393
Female Angharad Shepherdson West Hull Ladies V45 19/34
01:04:33
01:04:33
346
325
Female Nicole Blake SNR 33/40
01:04:38
01:04:38
347
440
Male John Smithson V40 43/45
01:04:38
01:04:38
348
412
Male Andrew Tweddell East Hull Harriers & AC V50 28/31
01:04:40
01:04:40
349
496
Male Gary Anderson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V55 24/26
01:04:41
01:04:41
350
206
Female Rachael Hill V40 34/45
01:04:44
01:04:44
351
426
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends V60 12/15
01:04:48
01:04:48
352
466
Female Rachel Wilcock V45 20/34
01:05:05
01:05:05
353
311
Male Daniel Neilson Fitmums And Friends V40 44/45
01:05:09
01:05:09
354
372
Female Eve Fullard West Hull Runners V40 35/45
01:05:16
01:05:16
355
435
Female Susan Lee Fitmums And Friends V55 16/24
01:05:23
01:05:23
356
338
Male Phil Broadley Lonely Goat RC V50 29/31
01:05:24
01:05:24
357
310
Male Gary Oades East Hull Harriers & AC V60 13/15
01:05:40
01:05:40
358
257
Female Becky Newton V40 36/45
01:05:41
01:05:41
359
443
Male Steve Adcock Fitmums And Friends V60 14/15
01:05:43
01:05:43
360
389
Male Will Golding SNR 72/76
01:05:59
01:05:59
361
464
Female Kat Martin SNR 34/40
01:06:00
01:06:00
362
334
Male Joseph Brown SNR 73/76
01:06:06
01:06:06
363
460
Female Cheryl Heath SNR 35/40
01:06:10
01:06:10
364
459
Male Andrew Heath SNR 74/76
01:06:11
01:06:11
365
429
Female George Bancroft Caistor Running Club SNR 36/40
01:06:12
01:06:12
366
398
Male Terry Sellers V60 15/15
01:06:13
01:06:13
367
473
Female Victoria Smith West Hull Runners SNR 37/40
01:06:16
01:06:16
368
439
Female Julie Hankin V60 4/9
01:06:16
01:06:16
369
321
Female Janet Ainley West Hull Runners V45 21/34
01:06:16
01:06:16
370
424
Female Paula Nicholls Beverley Athletic Club V50 19/25
01:06:18
01:06:18
371
430
Female Vivienne Williamson Beverley Athletic Club V70+ 2/2
01:06:26
01:06:26
372
420
Female Cat Williamson Beverley Athletic Club V60 5/9
01:06:39
01:06:39
373
295
Female Nicola Tremere V40 37/45
01:06:42
01:06:42
374
369
Female Sarah Wilson West Hull Ladies V55 17/24
01:06:42
01:06:42
375
286
Male Stuart Sadler Great Yarmouth Road Runners V45 30/31
01:06:48
01:06:48
376
468
Female Hazel Bainton Beverley Fit Mums V55 18/24
01:07:03
01:07:03
377
375
Female Emma Woodmansey Fitmums And Friends V40 38/45
01:07:19
01:07:19
378
445
Female Samantha Kneeshaw Beverley Fitmums & Friends V55 19/24
01:07:20
01:07:20
379
384
Female Jacqui Dickinson Beverley Athletic Club V60 6/9
01:07:20
01:07:20
380
469
Female Vic Walsh V45 22/34
01:07:30
01:07:30
381
166
Male Keith Horn Withernsea Harriers V70+ 4/5
01:07:32
01:07:32
382
456
Female Gail Thornton V60 7/9
01:07:55
01:07:55
383
474
Male Tom Anderton SNR 75/76
01:08:01
01:08:01
384
385
Female Chrissie Shiels Fitmums And Friends V40 39/45
01:08:24
01:08:24
385
378
Male Kevin Wilkie Fitmums And Friends V40 45/45
01:08:32
01:08:32
386
421
Female Clare Rymer Lonely Goat RC V40 40/45
01:08:37
01:08:37
387
437
Female Amy Downey SNR 38/40
01:08:37
01:08:37
388
314
Female Chantal Cable West Hull Runners V50 20/25
01:08:53
01:08:53
389
411
Female Jane Skeates Beverley Athletic Club V50 21/25
01:08:54
01:08:54
390
376
Female Cathy Phillips V45 23/34
01:08:55
01:08:55
391
453
Female Jacqui Hanson Hornsea Harriers V50 22/25
01:09:02
01:09:02
392
490
Male Paul Roberts V55 25/26
01:09:35
01:09:35
393
470
Male Brendan Walsh V50 30/31
01:09:40
01:09:40
394
451
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends V55 26/26
01:09:51
01:09:51
395
323
Female Katrina Towse V45 24/34
01:10:08
01:10:08
396
513
Female Sally Pamplin Kingfisher Harriers V45 25/34
01:10:14
01:10:14
397
431
Female Patricia Hay Fitmums And Friends V65 5/6
01:10:19
01:10:19
398
487
Female Debbie Gibson (*time Adjustment) Nidd Valley Road Runners V55 20/24
01:10:32
01:10:32
399
427
Female Rachel Gibson Fitmums And Friends V45 26/34
01:10:45
01:10:45
400
444
Female Michelle Smith (*time Adjustment) Nidd Valley Road Runners V50 23/25
01:11:05
01:11:05
401
413
Female Angela Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club V45 27/34
01:11:08
01:11:08
402
415
Female Melanie Boughen Fitmums And Friends V40 41/45
01:11:10
01:11:10
403
461
Female Sally Granger V45 28/34
01:11:35
01:11:35
404
417
Female Molly Hanson 20 & Under 3/3
01:12:11
01:12:11
405
441
Female Sam Sadler V45 29/34
01:12:19
01:12:19
406
316
Female Georgina Wilson V40 42/45
01:12:21
01:12:21
407
499
Female Sarah High V40 43/45
01:12:23
01:12:23
408
486
Female Dawn Mckie V40 44/45
01:13:47
01:13:47
409
416
Male John Hanson V45 31/31
01:14:20
01:14:20
410
448
Female Sharon Parsons Scarborough Athletic Club V55 21/24
01:15:09
01:15:09
411
450
Female Jackie Raw Scarborough Athletic Club V55 22/24
01:15:09
01:15:09
412
423
Male David Morris V70+ 5/5
01:15:42
01:15:42
413
312
Female Wendy Everingham V45 30/34
01:15:57
01:15:57
414
484
Female Jane Hobman Fitmums And Friends V55 23/24
01:16:14
01:16:14
415
481
Female Wendy Williams Fitmums And Friends V60 8/9
01:16:14
01:16:14
416
365
Female Joanne Osborne V45 31/34
01:16:22
01:16:22
417
495
Female Maria Thornton V45 32/34
01:17:51
01:17:51
418
482
Male Rob Harrison V50 31/31
01:18:00
01:18:00
419
488
Female Adele Mabley Run Kingswood Run V45 33/34
01:22:34
01:22:34
420
463
Female Maria Whitehead Fitmums And Friends V50 24/25
01:23:24
01:23:24
421
491
Female Kristina Cuthbert SNR 39/40
01:23:56
01:23:56
422
489
Female Yvonne Lowde Fitmums And Friends V55 24/24
01:23:56
01:23:56
423
500
Male Paul Morrow SNR 76/76
01:23:56
01:23:56
424
493
Female Wendy Smith V50 25/25
01:24:43
01:24:43
425
485
Female Chloe Langthorp SNR 40/40
01:26:22
01:26:22
426
462
Female Debbie Copeman V60 9/9
01:27:41
01:27:41
427
497
Female Polly Ford V65 6/6
01:28:15
01:28:15
428
121
Female Sarah Bailey Fitmums And Friends V45 34/34
01:29:40
01:29:40
429
288
Female Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends V40 45/45
01:29:42
01:29:42