Please Note: This is a covid safe event all times are from the moment you cross the start line to the moment you cross the finish line.

← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
11
Male
Dallas Jopling
U16
1/30
00:09:27
00:09:27
2
9
Male
George Rice Beverley Athletic Club
U16
2/30
00:09:32
00:09:32
3
8
Male
Alfie Ryan Beverley Athletic Club
U16
3/30
00:09:34
00:09:34
4
10
Male
Caleb Proudlove Beverley Athletic Club
U16
4/30
00:10:09
00:10:09
5
7
Male
Jack Glansfield Fitmums And Friends 10 - Teens
U16
5/30
00:10:25
00:10:25
6
78
Male
George Pay Fitmums And Friends
U16
6/30
00:10:51
00:10:51
7
14
Female
Indie Proudlove Beverley Athletic Club
U16
1/29
00:10:58
00:10:58
8
35
Male
Fynn Kemp
U16
7/30
00:11:12
00:11:12
9
18
Male
Jacob Jorna Beverley Athletic Club
U16
8/30
00:11:14
00:11:14
10
1
Male
Noah Matthews
U16
9/30
00:11:14
00:11:14
11
21
Female
Lois Pottage Beverley Athletic Club
U16
2/29
00:11:15
00:11:15
12
19
Male
Freddie Jorna Beverley Athletic Club
U16
10/30
00:11:50
00:11:50
13
55
Female
Paula Ellerington
16+
1/17
00:11:59
00:11:59
14
34
Male
James Charge
U16
11/30
00:12:00
00:12:00
15
20
Male
Corey Pottage Beverley Athletic Club
U16
12/30
00:12:04
00:12:04
16
23
Male
George Traynor
U16
13/30
00:12:22
00:12:22
17
17
Female
Millie Berry Beverley Athletic Club
U16
3/29
00:12:26
00:12:26
18
16
Female
Holly Ellington-Runkee Beverley Athletic Club
U16
4/29
00:12:34
00:12:34
19
42
Male
Oscar Greensmith
U16
14/30
00:12:38
00:12:38
20
22
Male
Luis Harvey
U16
15/30
00:12:51
00:12:51
21
15
Female
Isla Russell Humber Triathletes
U16
5/29
00:12:57
00:12:57
22
29
Male
Mike Pashby Leven Striders
16+
1/8
00:13:10
00:13:10
23
28
Female
Chloe Pashby Leven Striders
U16
6/29
00:13:14
00:13:14
24
36
Female
Tamsin Edey
U16
7/29
00:13:33
00:13:33
25
12
Female
Nia Cromie Beverley Athletic Club
U16
8/29
00:13:41
00:13:41
26
43
Male
William Russon
U16
16/30
00:13:47
00:13:47
27
99
Female
Willow Moorey Beverley Athletic Club
U16
9/29
00:13:49
00:13:49
28
103
Male
William Quest
U16
17/30
00:13:52
00:13:52
29
26
Male
Neil Pratt Hornsea Harriers
16+
2/8
00:13:52
00:13:52
30
27
Male
Fraser Pratt Hornsea Harriers
U16
18/30
00:13:52
00:13:52
31
40
Female
Harriet Fletcher Beverley Athletic Club
U16
10/29
00:14:08
00:14:08
32
31
Male
George Hoskins
U16
19/30
00:14:14
00:14:14
33
32
Male
Mark Hoskins
16+
3/8
00:14:16
00:14:16
34
25
Male
Oliver Kirby Beverley Athletic Club
U16
20/30
00:14:20
00:14:20
35
106
Male
Jack Butcher
U16
21/30
00:14:37
00:14:37
36
65
Female
Amy Charge
U16
11/29
00:14:46
00:14:46
37
61
Male
William Crane
U16
22/30
00:14:52
00:14:52
38
39
Female
Anna Kendall Humber Triathletes
U16
12/29
00:14:54
00:14:54
39
75
Female
Freya Ellerington
U16
13/29
00:15:06
00:15:06
40
49
Female
Phoebe Jopling
16+
2/17
00:15:10
00:15:10
41
77
Male
David Riggall
16+
4/8
00:15:26
00:15:26
42
4
Female
Caroline Hammond
16+
3/17
00:15:51
00:15:51
43
54
Male
Simon Bishop Beverley Athletic Club
16+
5/8
00:15:53
00:15:53
44
53
Female
Nell Bishop
U16
14/29
00:15:56
00:15:56
45
44
Female
Claire Charge
16+
4/17
00:15:59
00:15:59
46
62
Female
Jacqueline Crane
16+
5/17
00:16:06
00:16:06
47
74
Female
Hugh Ellerington
U16
15/29
00:16:31
00:16:31
48
45
Female
Alice Jorna
U16
16/29
00:16:56
00:16:56
49
46
Female
Caroline Jorna
16+
6/17
00:16:56
00:16:56
50
73
Male
Danny Pegg
16+
6/8
00:16:59
00:16:59
51
72
Female
Isobel Pegg
U16
17/29
00:16:59
00:16:59
52
98
Female
Poppy Berriman
U16
18/29
00:17:18
00:17:18
53
94
Male
George Lancaster
U16
23/30
00:17:20
00:17:20
54
38
Female
Amelia Hammond
U16
19/29
00:17:33
00:17:33
55
91
Male
Rory Sellens
U16
24/30
00:17:34
00:17:34
56
37
Male
Louis Hammond
U16
25/30
00:17:38
00:17:38
57
47
Male
Spike Morgan Lonely Goat RC
U16
26/30
00:17:39
00:17:39
58
93
Female
Phoebe Sellens
U16
20/29
00:17:46
00:17:46
59
92
Female
Angela Higgins Buxton AC
16+
7/17
00:17:53
00:17:53
60
67
Female
Claire Pashby Leven Striders
16+
8/17
00:18:10
00:18:10
61
66
Male
Thomas Pashby Leven Striders
U16
27/30
00:18:11
00:18:11
62
6
Male
Harvey Robson
U16
28/30
00:18:18
00:18:18
63
86
Female
Darcey Parker
U16
21/29
00:18:19
00:18:19
64
59
Female
Flora Fogarty
U16
22/29
00:18:26
00:18:26
65
60
Female
Jenni Rimmington
16+
9/17
00:18:51
00:18:51
66
3
Female
Carole Rimmington
16+
10/17
00:18:51
00:18:51
67
5
Female
Gracie Rimmington
U16
23/29
00:18:52
00:18:52
68
64
Female
Alison Taylor
16+
11/17
00:18:52
00:18:52
69
63
Female
Evie Taylor
U16
24/29
00:18:53
00:18:53
70
104
Female
Beatrice Quest
U16
25/29
00:18:59
00:18:59
71
102
Female
Charlotte Quest
16+
12/17
00:19:00
00:19:00
72
69
Male
Zak Lovell
U16
29/30
00:19:00
00:19:00
73
68
Female
Heidi Akester Hedon Fitmums
16+
13/17
00:19:04
00:19:04
74
82
Female
Evelyn Watkins
U16
26/29
00:19:22
00:19:22
75
83
Female
Karen Watkins West Hull Runners
16+
14/17
00:19:26
00:19:26
76
90
Female
Annabelle Smith
U16
27/29
00:19:28
00:19:28
77
84
Female
Emmie Kemp
U16
28/29
00:19:30
00:19:30
78
85
Male
Shaun Kemp
16+
7/8
00:19:30
00:19:30
79
88
Female
Fiona Robson
16+
15/17
00:19:58
00:19:58
80
79
Male
Jason Pea Driffield Striders
16+
8/8
00:26:11
00:26:11
81
95
Male
Jack Lancaster
U16
30/30
00:26:25
00:26:25
82
96
Female
Charlotte Lancaster
16+
16/17
00:26:25
00:26:25
83
101
Female
Imogen Allsopp
U16
29/29
00:27:05
00:27:05
84
100
Female
Clare Gardiner Beverley Athletic Club
16+
17/17
00:27:07
00:27:07