1
1907
Male
Scott Harrington
Otley AC
V40
1/276
01:11:10
01:11:10
View Results
2
1847
Male
Jack Kelly
SNR
1/305
01:11:21
01:11:21
View Results
3
2043
Male
Marcin Soszka
Saltaire Striders
SNR
2/305
01:12:40
01:12:40
View Results
4
940
Male
Jack Cummings
Ilkley Harriers
SNR
3/305
01:12:58
01:12:58
View Results
5
1908
Male
Oliver Murphy
Ilkley Harriers
SNR
4/305
01:13:29
01:13:29
View Results
6
845
Male
Andrew Humphries
Airecentre Pacers
SNR
5/305
01:14:14
01:14:14
View Results
7
1917
Male
Cameron Reilly
Ilkley Harriers
SNR
6/305
01:14:38
01:14:38
View Results
8
2019
Male
Lee Athersmith
Wharfedale Harriers
SNR
7/305
01:15:19
01:15:19
View Results
9
1570
Male
Graham Pearce
Pudsey & Bramley AC
V40
2/276
01:16:36
01:16:36
View Results
10
1852
Male
Richard Smith
Otley AC
SNR
8/305
01:17:07
01:17:07
View Results
11
1797
Male
Andrew Smith
Airecentre Pacers
V40
3/276
01:17:31
01:17:31
View Results
12
1890
Male
Colin Walker
Pudsey & Bramley AC
V40
4/276
01:17:33
01:17:33
View Results
13
111
Male
Jonathon Harding
South Leeds lakers
SNR
9/305
01:17:34
01:17:34
View Results
14
689
Male
Oscar Stapleton
SNR
10/305
01:17:45
01:17:45
View Results
15
1032
Male
Ben Hebblethwaite
Ashford AC
V40
5/276
01:17:48
01:17:48
View Results
16
1502
Male
Mark Smith
Horsforth Harriers
SNR
11/305
01:18:27
01:18:27
View Results
17
504
Male
Tobias Adkins
Hyde Park Harriers
SNR
12/305
01:18:34
01:18:34
View Results
18
1893
Male
Daniel Mckeown
Ilkley Harriers
V40
6/276
01:19:14
01:19:14
View Results
19
117
Male
Jack Margerrison
SNR
13/305
01:19:17
01:19:17
View Results
20
2103
Male
Andrew Summerscales
SNR
14/305
01:19:26
01:19:26
View Results
21
1411
Male
David Driver
Wharfedale Harriers
V40
7/276
01:19:47
01:19:47
View Results
22
877
Male
William Rowe
SNR
15/305
01:19:59
01:19:59
View Results
23
155
Male
Michael Malyon
Baildon Runners
V40
8/276
01:20:13
01:20:13
View Results
24
1973
Male
Fraser Arnott
SNR
16/305
01:21:37
01:21:37
View Results
25
1935
Female
Caroline Turner
Lonely Goat RC
SNR
1/216
01:21:56
01:21:56
View Results
26
987
Male
Rob Cunningham
Ilkley Harriers
SNR
17/305
01:22:02
01:22:02
View Results
27
2055
Male
Thomas Greenwood
Thames Hare & Hounds
SNR
18/305
01:22:16
01:22:16
View Results
28
394
Male
Chris Welford
Lonely Goat RC
SNR
19/305
01:22:24
01:22:24
View Results
29
1479
Male
John Navis
Pudsey & Bramley AC
SNR
20/305
01:22:28
01:22:28
View Results
30
1531
Male
Adam Stirk
Wharfedale Harriers
SNR
21/305
01:22:34
01:22:34
View Results
31
1873
Male
Danny Thompson
Ilkley Harriers
V40
9/276
01:22:35
01:22:35
View Results
32
449
Male
Daniel Preece
Haverhill Running Club
SNR
22/305
01:23:01
01:23:01
View Results
33
983
Male
Andy Mccue
Skyrac AC
V40
10/276
01:23:04
01:23:04
View Results
34
660
Male
James Raven
V40
11/276
01:23:05
01:23:05
View Results
35
2023
Male
Sam Clegg
Rotherham Harriers & AC
SNR
23/305
01:23:09
01:23:09
View Results
36
1402
Male
Ritchie Williamson
V40
12/276
01:23:18
01:23:18
View Results
37
744
Male
Christopher Bird
Worthing & District Harriers
SNR
24/305
01:23:34
01:23:34
View Results
38
1735
Male
Harry Domjan
SNR
25/305
01:23:46
01:23:46
View Results
39
1875
Male
Matthew Leedham
Bingley Harriers & AC
SNR
26/305
01:24:00
01:24:00
View Results
40
1921
Male
Simon Ellis
SNR
27/305
01:24:03
01:24:03
View Results
41
1508
Male
Sam Wallis
V40
13/276
01:24:35
01:24:35
View Results
42
2084
Male
Stephen Maddison
V40
14/276
01:24:37
01:24:37
View Results
43
1124
Female
Sarah Flaherty
Bingley Harriers & AC
V40
1/203
01:24:38
01:24:38
View Results
44
906
Male
David Todd
V40
15/276
01:24:48
01:24:48
View Results
45
143
Male
Ted Leahy
V40
16/276
01:24:52
01:24:52
View Results
46
769
Male
Nick Richardson
Harrogate Harriers & AC
V40
17/276
01:24:52
01:24:52
View Results
47
1856
Male
Jared Bambridge
SNR
28/305
01:25:23
01:25:23
View Results
48
120
Male
Liam Riley
Chapel Allerton Runners
SNR
29/305
01:25:24
01:25:24
View Results
49
1911
Male
Richard Baldwin
Holme Pierrepont RC
V40
18/276
01:25:28
01:25:28
View Results
50
859
Male
Mark Garnett
Otley AC
V50
1/211
01:25:42
01:25:42
View Results
51
1977
Male
Richard Gibbs
Roundhay Runners
V40
19/276
01:25:43
01:25:43
View Results
52
1039
Male
Jonathan Turner
Ilkley Harriers
V50
2/211
01:26:14
01:26:14
View Results
53
182
Male
Ben Still
V50
3/211
01:26:23
01:26:23
View Results
54
45
Male
Ian Cunningham
V50
4/211
01:26:37
01:26:37
View Results
55
191
Male
Mark Hickabottom
V40
20/276
01:26:39
01:26:39
View Results
56
175
Male
Paul Gidlow
Horsforth Harriers
V40
21/276
01:26:44
01:26:44
View Results
57
89
Female
Lucy Williamson
Ilkley Harriers
SNR
2/216
01:26:50
01:26:50
View Results
58
1971
Male
Martin Lofthouse
Nidd Valley Road Runners
V50
5/211
01:26:53
01:26:53
View Results
59
1271
Male
Ed Chittenden
SNR
30/305
01:26:59
01:26:59
View Results
60
980
Male
Chris Gibbins
Harrogate Harriers & AC
V50
6/211
01:27:08
01:27:08
View Results
61
653
Female
Emma Raven
Wharfedale Harriers
SNR
3/216
01:27:15
01:27:15
View Results
62
1982
Male
Christopher Chambers
V40
22/276
01:27:25
01:27:25
View Results
63
2131
Male
Lee Casson
Blackburn Harriers AC
SNR
31/305
01:27:42
01:27:42
View Results
64
99
Female
Lucy Collins
Stainland Lions Road Runners
SNR
4/216
01:27:43
01:27:43
View Results
65
58
Male
Steve Large
Horsforth Harriers
V50
7/211
01:27:48
01:27:48
View Results
66
1729
Female
Rachel Carter
Ilkley Harriers
V40
2/203
01:27:48
01:27:48
View Results
67
2125
Male
Adam Prentis
Harrogate Harriers & AC
V50
8/211
01:28:00
01:28:00
View Results
68
2021
Male
Phil Joyner
Idle AC
V40
23/276
01:28:08
01:28:08
View Results
69
1866
Male
Will Simmons
Ilkley Harriers
SNR
32/305
01:28:21
01:28:21
View Results
70
1455
Male
Peter De Sanctis
Ilkley Harriers
SNR
33/305
01:28:32
01:28:32
View Results
71
2064
Male
James Kimberley
Wetherby Runners
SNR
34/305
01:28:33
01:28:33
View Results
72
1669
Female
Hannah Cairns
Skipton AC
SNR
5/216
01:28:33
01:28:33
View Results
73
1593
Male
Andrew Cook
SNR
35/305
01:28:37
01:28:37
View Results
74
2018
Male
Paul Grave
Horsforth Harriers
V40
24/276
01:28:38
01:28:38
View Results
75
610
Male
Simon Kendall
V40
25/276
01:28:40
01:28:40
View Results
76
1940
Male
Simon Clark
V40
26/276
01:28:44
01:28:44
View Results
77
593
Male
Joel Willcocks
SNR
36/305
01:28:55
01:28:55
View Results
78
965
Male
Nathan Mckay
V50
9/211
01:28:57
01:28:57
View Results
79
290
Male
Daniel Bott
SNR
37/305
01:28:59
01:28:59
View Results
80
1970
Male
Greg Hull
Leeds City AC
V50
10/211
01:29:02
01:29:02
View Results
81
736
Male
Kevin Dalton
Nidd Valley Road Runners
SNR
38/305
01:29:03
01:29:03
View Results
82
401
Male
Sam Nunn
Chapel Allerton Runners
SNR
39/305
01:29:04
01:29:04
View Results
83
641
Male
Roger Moseley
V40
27/276
01:29:05
01:29:05
View Results
84
1965
Male
Oliver Newton
Farsley Flyers
SNR
40/305
01:29:07
01:29:07
View Results
85
908
Male
Michael Abrams-Cohen
Ilkley Harriers
SNR
41/305
01:29:08
01:29:08
View Results
86
1074
Male
Jack Bloomer
SNR
42/305
01:29:11
01:29:11
View Results
87
1885
Male
Dan Stapleton
V40
28/276
01:29:11
01:29:11
View Results
88
147
Male
Mark Leigh
Bingley Harriers & AC
V40
29/276
01:29:19
01:29:19
View Results
89
710
Male
Andrew Clegg
V40
30/276
01:29:20
01:29:20
View Results
90
1480
Male
Andrew Bradley
Andrew Bradley
V50
11/211
01:29:21
01:29:21
View Results
91
554
Male
Andrew Overend
Ilkley Harriers
V40
31/276
01:29:21
01:29:21
View Results
92
2163
Male
Paul Layfield
Ripon Runners
V40
32/276
01:29:22
01:29:22
View Results
93
385
Male
Daniel Ellis
SNR
43/305
01:29:22
01:29:22
View Results
94
1925
Female
Lesley Watson
Bingley Harriers & AC
V40
3/203
01:29:22
01:29:22
View Results
95
2123
Male
Simon Watson
Harrogate Harriers & AC
V50
12/211
01:29:27
01:29:27
View Results
96
1265
Male
Trevor Schofield
SNR
44/305
01:29:30
01:29:30
View Results
97
506
Male
Lee Goodridge
V40
33/276
01:29:35
01:29:35
View Results
98
285
Male
Simon Russ
V40
34/276
01:29:38
01:29:38
View Results
99
1870
Male
Paddy Sturman
Ilkley Harriers
V40
35/276
01:29:43
01:29:43
View Results
100
2037
Male
Stephen Morris
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
SNR
45/305
01:29:48
01:29:48
View Results
101
115
Male
Adrian Toye
West Yorkshire Fire & Rescue Service
V50
13/211
01:29:49
01:29:49
View Results
102
1132
Female
Angharad Smith
London City Athletics Club
V40
4/203
01:29:50
01:29:50
View Results
103
1904
Male
Jack Wilkinson
SNR
46/305
01:30:01
01:30:01
View Results
104
474
Female
Esme Pearce
SNR
6/216
01:30:09
01:30:09
View Results
105
1972
Male
Samual Dick
Chapel Allerton Runners
SNR
47/305
01:30:12
01:30:12
View Results
106
2073
Male
Joshua Martin
SNR
48/305
01:30:24
01:30:24
View Results
107
200
Female
Ruth Thackray
Bingley Harriers & AC
V40
5/203
01:30:25
01:30:25
View Results
108
216
Male
Daniel Davy
V40
36/276
01:30:32
01:30:32
View Results
109
291
Male
Richard Airey
SNR
49/305
01:30:40
01:30:40
View Results
110
1272
Male
Tom Avery
SNR
50/305
01:30:44
01:30:44
View Results
111
136
Male
Paul Stockdale
Brighouse Bumblebees
V40
37/276
01:30:45
01:30:45
View Results
112
1924
Male
David Fotheringham
SNR
51/305
01:30:53
01:30:53
View Results
113
1560
Male
Martin Peace
Bingley Harriers & AC
V50
14/211
01:30:57
01:30:57
View Results
114
81
Male
Steve Newell
Ilkley Harriers
V50
15/211
01:31:00
01:31:00
View Results
115
1497
Male
M Stringer
Otley AC
V50
16/211
01:31:10
01:31:10
View Results
116
594
Male
Billy Forsyth
SNR
52/305
01:31:11
01:31:11
View Results
117
1886
Female
Jenny Roberts
SNR
7/216
01:31:14
01:31:14
View Results
118
1594
Male
Thomas Clarke
Skipton AC
SNR
53/305
01:31:17
01:31:17
View Results
119
1881
Male
Luke Danskin
SNR
54/305
01:31:24
01:31:24
View Results
120
456
Male
Daniel Wyness
SNR
55/305
01:31:25
01:31:25
View Results
121
1341
Female
Emma Hardy
Rothwell Harriers
V40
6/203
01:31:43
01:31:43
View Results
122
1799
Female
Liz Ensor
V40
7/203
01:31:57
01:31:57
View Results
123
1335
Male
Alex Threapleton
SNR
56/305
01:32:03
01:32:03
View Results
124
1922
Male
Jamie Shaw
SNR
57/305
01:32:05
01:32:05
View Results
125
176
Male
Antony Jones
South Leeds lakers
V40
38/276
01:32:10
01:32:10
View Results
126
1862
Male
Paul Kehoe
SNR
58/305
01:32:18
01:32:18
View Results
127
1996
Male
Ed Poulter
SNR
59/305
01:32:24
01:32:24
View Results
128
1943
Male
Richard Burkinshaw
York Knavesmire Harriers
V40
39/276
01:32:33
01:32:33
View Results
129
1936
Male
James Muirhead
SNR
60/305
01:32:39
01:32:39
View Results
130
2110
Male
Daniel Jenkins
Eccleshill Road Runners
V40
40/276
01:32:40
01:32:40
View Results
131
527
Male
Adam Brunskill
Saltaire Striders
SNR
61/305
01:32:45
01:32:45
View Results
132
1573
Male
Adam Chown
SNR
62/305
01:32:57
01:32:57
View Results
133
752
Male
James Darbyshire
SNR
63/305
01:33:00
01:33:00
View Results
134
1061
Female
Theresa Oldroyd
Harrogate Harriers & AC
V50
1/88
01:33:00
01:33:00
View Results
135
1362
Male
Graham Driver
Baildon Runners
V50
17/211
01:33:06
01:33:06
View Results
136
1817
Female
Claire Hern
Eccleshill Road Runners
V40
8/203
01:33:07
01:33:07
View Results
137
2126
Male
Ashley Howard
Harrogate Harriers & AC
SNR
64/305
01:33:08
01:33:08
View Results
138
938
Male
Steven Hermon
SNR
65/305
01:33:12
01:33:12
View Results
139
1034
Male
Mark Smith
V50
18/211
01:33:19
01:33:19
View Results
140
657
Male
Christopher Lane
Queensbury RC
SNR
66/305
01:33:22
01:33:22
View Results
141
1422
Male
Andrew Thomson
V50
19/211
01:33:22
01:33:22
View Results
142
1680
Male
Craig Duckworth
SNR
67/305
01:33:24
01:33:24
View Results
143
1703
Male
Dan Binks
Baildon Runners
V40
41/276
01:33:25
01:33:25
View Results
144
1346
Male
Alun Thomas
Ranelagh Harriers
V50
20/211
01:33:27
01:33:27
View Results
145
555
Male
Iain Young
Ilkley Harriers
SNR
68/305
01:33:29
01:33:29
View Results
146
1845
Male
Nick Waights
V40
42/276
01:33:36
01:33:36
View Results
147
1057
Male
Matthew Clayton-Stead
Keighley & Craven AC
V40
43/276
01:33:42
01:33:42
View Results
148
192
Male
Harry Stead
Ilkley Harriers
SNR
69/305
01:33:47
01:33:47
View Results
149
1165
Male
Clarke Harrison
SNR
70/305
01:33:50
01:33:50
View Results
150
2112
Female
Rebecca Carrasco
SNR
8/216
01:33:51
01:33:51
View Results
151
1206
Male
Philip Tigg
SNR
71/305
01:33:53
01:33:53
View Results
152
678
Male
David Mccallum
Portishead RC
V50
21/211
01:34:03
01:34:03
View Results
153
2063
Male
Paul Windle
Wetherby Runners
V50
22/211
01:34:05
01:34:05
View Results
154
1474
Male
Jonathan Sinclair
Ilkley Harriers
V60
1/51
01:34:05
01:34:05
View Results
155
1321
Male
Lee Kaznowski
Baildon Runners
V40
44/276
01:34:07
01:34:07
View Results
156
1985
Female
Heather Langham
SNR
9/216
01:34:09
01:34:09
View Results
157
1368
Male
Steve Almond
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
V50
23/211
01:34:14
01:34:14
View Results
158
1205
Female
Holley Spiers
V40
9/203
01:34:15
01:34:15
View Results
159
1616
Male
Jonathan Gallucci
Bingley Harriers & AC
SNR
72/305
01:34:17
01:34:17
View Results
160
1625
Male
David Kouvarellis
Rossendale Harriers AC
V40
45/276
01:34:39
01:34:39
View Results
161
1901
Male
Edward Dyer
SNR
73/305
01:34:45
01:34:45
View Results
162
418
Female
Megan Atack
SNR
10/216
01:34:52
01:34:52
View Results
163
1834
Male
Liam Kinch
SNR
74/305
01:34:58
01:34:58
View Results
164
14
Male
Nick Finelli
Acre Street Runners
V50
24/211
01:35:00
01:35:00
View Results
165
2098
Male
Jack Macfarlane
SNR
75/305
01:35:01
01:35:01
View Results
166
1292
Male
Carl Hitchens
Bingley Harriers & AC
V50
25/211
01:35:02
01:35:02
View Results
167
332
Male
Andrew Byram
Dewsbury Road Runners
V40
46/276
01:35:03
01:35:03
View Results
168
2072
Male
Jack Mather
SNR
76/305
01:35:09
01:35:09
View Results
169
1983
Male
John Atkinson
V50
26/211
01:35:13
01:35:13
View Results
170
1995
Male
Colin Williams
Ilkley Harriers
V50
27/211
01:35:15
01:35:15
View Results
171
1083
Male
Jon Rhodes
V40
47/276
01:35:15
01:35:15
View Results
172
1310
Male
James Hargreaves
SNR
77/305
01:35:17
01:35:17
View Results
173
174
Male
Robert Nicolson
SNR
78/305
01:35:21
01:35:21
View Results
174
757
Male
Jeremy Salmon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
V40
48/276
01:35:23
01:35:23
View Results
175
246
Male
Ashley Leach
SNR
79/305
01:35:26
01:35:26
View Results
176
48
Male
Matt Webley
Harrogate Harriers & AC
SNR
80/305
01:35:28
01:35:28
View Results
177
1255
Male
John Robertson
SNR
81/305
01:35:29
01:35:29
View Results
178
1984
Male
Andrew Sugden
V50
28/211
01:35:36
01:35:36
View Results
179
891
Male
Ash Winter
V40
49/276
01:35:43
01:35:43
View Results
180
1814
Male
Graham Lake
Otley AC
V40
50/276
01:35:43
01:35:43
View Results
181
1372
Male
Giovanni Guarino
Roundhay Runners
SNR
82/305
01:35:48
01:35:48
View Results
182
145
Male
Alastair Gordon
V40
51/276
01:35:52
01:35:52
View Results
183
1139
Male
Rob Benson
SNR
83/305
01:35:56
01:35:56
View Results
184
1157
Male
John Hayes
Ilkley Harriers
V50
29/211
01:35:56
01:35:56
View Results
185
502
Female
Leah Chown
SNR
11/216
01:36:01
01:36:01
View Results
186
1458
Male
Scott White
Ilkley Harriers
SNR
84/305
01:36:12
01:36:12
View Results
187
178
Male
Andy Hill
Kippax Harriers
V50
30/211
01:36:19
01:36:19
View Results
188
148
Male
Andrew Morgan
V40
52/276
01:36:22
01:36:22
View Results
189
650
Male
David James
SNR
85/305
01:36:22
01:36:22
View Results
190
684
Male
Steven Roberts
Keighley & Craven AC
V40
53/276
01:36:23
01:36:23
View Results
191
2030
Male
Renan Petersen-Wagner
V40
54/276
01:36:26
01:36:26
View Results
192
497
Male
Harry Morse
SNR
86/305
01:36:28
01:36:28
View Results
193
1981
Male
Max Ross
SNR
87/305
01:36:29
01:36:29
View Results
194
1266
Male
Craig Barron
SNR
88/305
01:36:34
01:36:34
View Results
195
2113
Male
Julian Williams
Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
V50
31/211
01:36:34
01:36:34
View Results
196
169
Male
James Ward
Bramley Breezers
SNR
89/305
01:36:35
01:36:35
View Results
197
2129
Female
Georgina Robinson
SNR
12/216
01:36:48
01:36:48
View Results
198
1946
Male
Andy Bradley
Roberttown Road Runners
SNR
90/305
01:36:49
01:36:49
View Results
199
2120
Male
Gordon Walmsley
York Knavesmire Harriers
V40
55/276
01:36:50
01:36:50
View Results
200
229
Male
Richard Partner
V40
56/276
01:36:52
01:36:52
View Results
201
1968
Male
Michael Baxter
V40
57/276
01:36:52
01:36:52
View Results
202
2089
Male
Freddy Murphy- Jackson
SNR
91/305
01:36:53
01:36:53
View Results
203
1450
Male
Paul Turner
V50
32/211
01:36:54
01:36:54
View Results
204
1344
Male
Adam Robertson
Roundhay Runners
V40
58/276
01:37:01
01:37:01
View Results
205
1928
Male
Joe Harrison
SNR
92/305
01:37:02
01:37:02
View Results
206
1651
Male
George Oldridge
SNR
93/305
01:37:06
01:37:06
View Results
207
1836
Male
Daniel Shorrock
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
V40
59/276
01:37:11
01:37:11
View Results
208
2088
Female
Linda Wolfenden
V50
2/88
01:37:16
01:37:16
View Results
209
297
Male
Simon Blake
V40
60/276
01:37:16
01:37:16
View Results
210
675
Male
Anthony Lee
SNR
94/305
01:37:17
01:37:17
View Results
211
1912
Male
Stephen Clarke
York Knavesmire Harriers
V50
33/211
01:37:18
01:37:18
View Results
212
416
Male
Keelan Henry
South Leeds lakers
SNR
95/305
01:37:19
01:37:19
View Results
213
88
Male
Peter Ryan
V40
61/276
01:37:34
01:37:34
View Results
214
2007
Male
Alex Jowett
SNR
96/305
01:37:35
01:37:35
View Results
215
737
Male
Craig Allen
Skyrac AC
V40
62/276
01:37:37
01:37:37
View Results
216
1613
Female
Kirsty Allen
Baildon Runners
V40
10/203
01:37:40
01:37:40
View Results
217
1086
Female
Elizabeth Selby
V40
11/203
01:37:45
01:37:45
View Results
218
1688
Male
Stevie Midgley
SNR
97/305
01:37:46
01:37:46
View Results
219
1052
Male
Chris Dick
Rep Runners
SNR
98/305
01:37:47
01:37:47
View Results
220
445
Male
Chris Fothergill
Hebden Road Runners
V40
63/276
01:37:51
01:37:51
View Results
221
386
Male
Damian Cameron
V40
64/276
01:37:56
01:37:56
View Results
222
708
Female
Lindsey Clegg
Horsforth Harriers
V40
12/203
01:38:00
01:38:00
View Results
223
1229
Male
Alan Davy
Kippax Harriers
V40
65/276
01:38:01
01:38:01
View Results
224
66
Male
Ian Dickinson
Saltaire Striders
V50
34/211
01:38:07
01:38:07
View Results
225
992
Male
Simon Lorimer
V50
35/211
01:38:08
01:38:08
View Results
226
1423
Female
Jeanette Holmes-Thomson
V40
13/203
01:38:09
01:38:09
View Results
227
2044
Male
Chris Swainson
Ramsbottom Running Club
SNR
99/305
01:38:10
01:38:10
View Results
228
209
Male
Nigel Moscardini
Keighley & Craven AC
V50
36/211
01:38:10
01:38:10
View Results
229
1884
Male
Michael Kernick
V40
66/276
01:38:14
01:38:14
View Results
230
1401
Male
David Sharp
V40
67/276
01:38:16
01:38:16
View Results
231
1752
Male
Tom Wright
V40
68/276
01:38:16
01:38:16
View Results
232
1431
Male
Alistair Hunter
V40
69/276
01:38:23
01:38:23
View Results
233
834
Male
Adrian Lister
V40
70/276
01:38:24
01:38:24
View Results
234
1902
Male
Mark Sutherland
Saltaire Striders
V50
37/211
01:38:27
01:38:27
View Results
235
2049
Male
Matthew Cleghorn
SNR
100/305
01:38:34
01:38:34
View Results
236
70
Male
Yanik Croston
SNR
101/305
01:38:35
01:38:35
View Results
237
702
Male
Matthew Sonley
SNR
102/305
01:38:37
01:38:37
View Results
238
1941
Female
Jill Goodman
V40
14/203
01:38:41
01:38:41
View Results
239
1394
Male
Richard Harrison
South Leeds lakers
V40
71/276
01:38:41
01:38:41
View Results
240
816
Male
Lawrence Morrall
V40
72/276
01:38:46
01:38:46
View Results
241
1775
Male
Andrew Short
V40
73/276
01:38:50
01:38:50
View Results
242
1926
Male
Tom Cross
SNR
103/305
01:38:57
01:38:57
View Results
243
482
Female
Alison Ogle
Farsley Flyers
V40
15/203
01:38:57
01:38:57
View Results
244
105
Male
Phil Dawson
V50
38/211
01:38:59
01:38:59
View Results
245
2016
Male
Sam Lendhill
Unknown
1/2
01:39:00
01:39:00
View Results
246
2010
Male
David Harling-Semmence
SNR
104/305
01:39:05
01:39:05
View Results
247
1389
Female
Sally Thompson
V40
16/203
01:39:09
01:39:09
View Results
248
1352
Female
Ann-Kristin Marsham
Ilkley Harriers
V40
17/203
01:39:11
01:39:11
View Results
249
939
Male
Michael Ho
Ilkley Harriers
V40
74/276
01:39:13
01:39:13
View Results
250
698
Male
Harry Bates
SNR
105/305
01:39:14
01:39:14
View Results
251
2035
Female
Laura Duffield
Valley Striders
SNR
13/216
01:39:15
01:39:15
View Results
252
649
Male
Henry Fernandez
SNR
106/305
01:39:19
01:39:19
View Results
253
1063
Female
Jane Shaw
V50
3/88
01:39:22
01:39:22
View Results
254
577
Male
William Livermore
SNR
107/305
01:39:26
01:39:26
View Results
255
637
Male
Chris Harris
Hyde Park Harriers
SNR
108/305
01:39:26
01:39:26
View Results
256
1833
Male
James Ljustina
SNR
109/305
01:39:26
01:39:26
View Results
257
1050
Male
Martin Dearie
Dewsbury Road Runners
V40
75/276
01:39:28
01:39:28
View Results
258
1119
Female
Georgina Huggon
SNR
14/216
01:39:30
01:39:30
View Results
259
348
Female
Ruth Poole
Otley AC
SNR
15/216
01:39:35
01:39:35
View Results
260
734
Male
Mark Smith
Spenborough & District AC
V40
76/276
01:39:38
01:39:38
View Results
261
1605
Male
Kevin Blake
South Leeds lakers
V40
77/276
01:39:40
01:39:40
View Results
262
1835
Male
Mike Williams
Ilkley Harriers
V60
2/51
01:39:45
01:39:45
View Results
263
128
Male
Ian Smith
V40
78/276
01:39:47
01:39:47
View Results
264
2042
Male
Alex Jerrison
SNR
110/305
01:39:51
01:39:51
View Results
265
945
Male
Peter Roll
Ilkley Harriers
V50
39/211
01:39:53
01:39:53
View Results
266
2097
Female
Sarah Gill
Harrogate Harriers & AC
V50
4/88
01:39:57
01:39:57
View Results
267
30
Male
Grant Rudloff
V40
79/276
01:39:59
01:39:59
View Results
268
1197
Male
Thomas Tordoff
Bingley Harriers & AC
SNR
111/305
01:40:00
01:40:00
View Results
269
494
Male
Marc Steele
Eccleshill Road Runners
SNR
112/305
01:40:04
01:40:04
View Results
270
1013
Male
Joe Bainborough
SNR
113/305
01:40:05
01:40:05
View Results
271
2028
Female
Helen Foster
V40
18/203
01:40:08
01:40:08
View Results
272
221
Male
Joe Dawson
Bingley Harriers & AC
SNR
114/305
01:40:10
01:40:10
View Results
273
2052
Female
Faith Bowman
Valley Striders
SNR
16/216
01:40:11
01:40:11
View Results
274
1897
Male
George Gamble
SNR
115/305
01:40:15
01:40:15
View Results
275
973
Male
Paul Pattinson
V50
40/211
01:40:21
01:40:21
View Results
276
579
Female
Lucy Till
Otley AC
V40
19/203
01:40:33
01:40:33
View Results
277
852
Male
Thomas Feather
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
V40
80/276
01:40:35
01:40:35
View Results
278
825
Female
Kirsty Wicks
SNR
17/216
01:40:37
01:40:37
View Results
279
2165
Male
Lewis Wilson
SNR
116/305
01:40:37
01:40:37
View Results
280
333
Male
Rayaz Mohammed
Saltaire Striders
V40
81/276
01:40:39
01:40:39
View Results
281
1003
Male
Gareth Samuel
V50
41/211
01:40:46
01:40:46
View Results
282
1340
Female
Claire Mcloughlin
Ilkley Harriers
SNR
18/216
01:40:56
01:40:56
View Results
283
1889
Male
Philip Crowe
V40
82/276
01:40:57
01:40:57
View Results
284
1256
Male
David Waller
SNR
117/305
01:40:59
01:40:59
View Results
285
652
Male
Tom Worboys
Ilkley Harriers
V40
83/276
01:41:02
01:41:02
View Results
286
756
Female
Molly Mcmunn
SNR
19/216
01:41:13
01:41:13
View Results
287
2107
Male
Tom Fane
SNR
118/305
01:41:14
01:41:14
View Results
288
428
Male
Sam Bagshaw
SNR
119/305
01:41:14
01:41:14
View Results
289
1635
Male
John Shaw
V50
42/211
01:41:15
01:41:15
View Results
290
250
Male
Daryl Foster
Bingley Striders
SNR
120/305
01:41:17
01:41:17
View Results
291
69
Male
Ryan Tait
Roundhay Runners
SNR
121/305
01:41:20
01:41:20
View Results
292
934
Female
Sara Elliott
Otley AC
V40
20/203
01:41:22
01:41:22
View Results
293
1121
Male
James Ritchie
SNR
122/305
01:41:27
01:41:27
View Results
294
1490
Male
Andy Francey
V40
84/276
01:41:32
01:41:32
View Results
295
2102
Male
George Clark
SNR
123/305
01:41:45
01:41:45
View Results
296
766
Female
Gemma Callaghan
SNR
20/216
01:41:46
01:41:46
View Results
297
1818
Male
Alex Ramshaw
Jesmond Joggers
SNR
124/305
01:41:47
01:41:47
View Results
298
1247
Male
Martin Stubbs
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
V50
43/211
01:41:47
01:41:47
View Results
299
2077
Male
Neil Robson
V50
44/211
01:41:52
01:41:52
View Results
300
726
Male
John Coen
SNR
125/305
01:41:53
01:41:53
View Results
301
1238
Female
Mollie Taylor
SNR
21/216
01:41:55
01:41:55
View Results
302
617
Male
James Halliday
SNR
126/305
01:41:58
01:41:58
View Results
303
1642
Male
David Peat`
SNR
127/305
01:42:01
01:42:01
View Results
304
1640
Male
Terje Schea
V50
45/211
01:42:02
01:42:02
View Results
305
1913
Male
Philip Witcherley
Knavesmire Harriers
V40
85/276
01:42:03
01:42:03
View Results
306
1939
Male
Mason Brewer
SNR
128/305
01:42:03
01:42:03
View Results
307
2101
Male
Nick Procter
Craven Energy
V50
46/211
01:42:04
01:42:04
View Results
308
2161
Male
Tim Burt
SNR
129/305
01:42:08
01:42:08
View Results
309
138
Male
Richard Eccles
Ilkley Harriers
V40
86/276
01:42:08
01:42:08
View Results
310
1785
Female
Emma Bowen
Mossley AFC Running Club
V50
5/88
01:42:09
01:42:09
View Results
311
2047
Male
Lee Stockwell
V40
87/276
01:42:13
01:42:13
View Results
312
208
Male
Stephen Murray
V40
88/276
01:42:14
01:42:14
View Results
313
1471
Male
Andrew Moore
SNR
130/305
01:42:17
01:42:17
View Results
314
1596
Male
Freddie Wotton
SNR
131/305
01:42:24
01:42:24
View Results
315
746
Male
Michael Tomlinson
SNR
132/305
01:42:24
01:42:24
View Results
316
1106
Male
John Bullock
SNR
133/305
01:42:28
01:42:28
View Results
317
293
Male
John Pickering
Ilkley Harriers
V50
47/211
01:42:28
01:42:28
View Results
318
2160
Female
Mary Fairclough
Ilkley Harriers
V40
21/203
01:42:33
01:42:33
View Results
319
1004
Female
Gaby Ferris
Stainland Lions Road Runners
V40
22/203
01:42:48
01:42:48
View Results
320
952
Female
Jenny Perry
V40
23/203
01:42:50
01:42:50
View Results
321
1746
Male
Jon Barker
V40
89/276
01:42:51
01:42:51
View Results
322
1786
Male
David Singleton
Ilkley Harriers
V40
90/276
01:43:02
01:43:02
View Results
323
1093
Male
Aidan Conlon
SNR
134/305
01:43:03
01:43:03
View Results
324
1323
Male
Danny Miles
Baildon Runners
V40
91/276
01:43:08
01:43:08
View Results
325
429
Male
Marc Westerman
V50
48/211
01:43:10
01:43:10
View Results
326
1709
Male
Adam Willoughby
Saltaire Striders
SNR
135/305
01:43:12
01:43:12
View Results
327
645
Male
Francis Trueman
SNR
136/305
01:43:15
01:43:15
View Results
328
2076
Male
Andrew Stokes
Dallam R C
V60
3/51
01:43:23
01:43:23
View Results
329
56
Male
Andrew Coffey
V40
92/276
01:43:27
01:43:27
View Results
330
1136
Male
Andrew Price
Baildon Runners
V40
93/276
01:43:32
01:43:32
View Results
331
501
Female
Karen Chown
Skipton AC
V50
6/88
01:43:35
01:43:35
View Results
332
602
Female
Poppy Cartwright
Airecentre Pacers
SNR
22/216
01:43:37
01:43:37
View Results
333
741
Male
Adrian Stanley
SNR
137/305
01:43:38
01:43:38
View Results
334
109
Male
Josh Wainwright
SNR
138/305
01:43:43
01:43:43
View Results
335
1109
Female
Emily Follows
Kippax Harriers
V40
24/203
01:43:44
01:43:44
View Results
336
1879
Male
Tony Pye
V40
94/276
01:43:44
01:43:44
View Results
337
1210
Male
Craig Berry
Ilkley Harriers
V40
95/276
01:43:51
01:43:51
View Results
338
1099
Male
Dave Stephenson
Bingley Harriers & AC
V50
49/211
01:43:52
01:43:52
View Results
339
2105
Male
Connor Jones
SNR
139/305
01:43:53
01:43:53
View Results
340
548
Male
Calvin Cullum
SNR
140/305
01:44:00
01:44:00
View Results
341
2168
Male
Andy Peake
SNR
141/305
01:44:03
01:44:03
View Results
342
997
Male
Robert Dawrant
Airecentre Pacers
V40
96/276
01:44:04
01:44:04
View Results
343
677
Male
Jake Farrow
SNR
142/305
01:44:09
01:44:09
View Results
344
1491
Female
Frances Beckwith
V40
25/203
01:44:11
01:44:11
View Results
345
774
Male
Anthony Charters
Riverside Runners
V50
50/211
01:44:11
01:44:11
View Results
346
642
Male
Benjamin Foreman
SNR
143/305
01:44:13
01:44:13
View Results
347
985
Female
Arifa Chakera
Skyrac AC
V40
26/203
01:44:15
01:44:15
View Results
348
335
Male
Jolyon West
V50
51/211
01:44:15
01:44:15
View Results
349
1176
Male
Michael Ward
V40
97/276
01:44:19
01:44:19
View Results
350
1602
Male
Jordan Forrest
SNR
144/305
01:44:21
01:44:21
View Results
351
1956
Male
Mark Berry
V40
98/276
01:44:24
01:44:24
View Results
352
1877
Female
Molina Marshall-Brooksbank
Ilkley Harriers
SNR
23/216
01:44:25
01:44:25
View Results
353
1194
Male
Shaun Phelan
V50
52/211
01:44:30
01:44:30
View Results
354
1945
Male
Matthew Carmichael
Ramsbottom Running Club
SNR
145/305
01:44:33
01:44:33
View Results
355
1154
Male
Ben Marchant
SNR
146/305
01:44:34
01:44:34
View Results
356
699
Male
Joe Bates
West Yorkshire Fire Service
SNR
147/305
01:44:34
01:44:34
View Results
357
1403
Male
Andrew Brightman
SNR
148/305
01:44:36
01:44:36
View Results
358
1118
Female
Natalie Bottomley
Baildon Runners
V40
27/203
01:44:40
01:44:40
View Results
359
1439
Female
Helen Teed
V40
28/203
01:44:43
01:44:43
View Results
360
981
Female
Rebecca Shaw
SNR
24/216
01:44:43
01:44:43
View Results
361
1438
Male
George Tarvit
V50
53/211
01:44:44
01:44:44
View Results
362
959
Male
Justin Chadwick
V40
99/276
01:44:50
01:44:50
View Results
363
204
Male
John Ingles
Stainland Lions Road Runners
V50
54/211
01:44:51
01:44:51
View Results
364
485
Female
Fi Jenkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
V40
29/203
01:44:56
01:44:56
View Results
365
988
Female
Katherine Hill
Chapel Allerton Runners
SNR
25/216
01:44:58
01:44:58
View Results
366
943
Female
Ciara Martin
SNR
26/216
01:45:05
01:45:05
View Results
367
2136
Female
Sarah Peachey
Chapel Allerton Runners
SNR
27/216
01:45:05
01:45:05
View Results
368
1708
Male
Peter Smale
V40
100/276
01:45:05
01:45:05
View Results
369
2137
Male
Fraser Whitfield
Chapel Allerton Runners
SNR
149/305
01:45:05
01:45:05
View Results
370
1405
Male
Aaron Berry
SNR
150/305
01:45:07
01:45:07
View Results
371
1125
Male
Darren Mawson
Dragons RC
V40
101/276
01:45:08
01:45:08
View Results
372
2015
Male
Paul Green
V40
102/276
01:45:09
01:45:09
View Results
373
417
Male
Philip Tooke
V50
55/211
01:45:12
01:45:12
View Results
374
1923
Female
Hannah Lewis
South Leeds lakers
SNR
28/216
01:45:17
01:45:17
View Results
375
309
Female
Rachel Mckay
V40
30/203
01:45:20
01:45:20
View Results
376
1185
Male
Harry Sime
Ilkley Harriers
V50
56/211
01:45:22
01:45:22
View Results
377
848
Male
Alan Powell
V50
57/211
01:45:28
01:45:28
View Results
378
1126
Female
Colette Parratt
SNR
29/216
01:45:28
01:45:28
View Results
379
1201
Male
Michael Duffield
Ilkley Harriers
V50
58/211
01:45:31
01:45:31
View Results
380
230
Male
Richard Wood
V40
103/276
01:45:33
01:45:33
View Results
381
1869
Male
Iain Cornish
V60
4/51
01:45:34
01:45:34
View Results
382
1208
Female
Mandy Wilson
SNR
30/216
01:45:38
01:45:38
View Results
383
1601
Female
Carly Miller
SNR
31/216
01:45:39
01:45:39
View Results
384
1467
Female
Philippa Rawling
SNR
32/216
01:45:41
01:45:41
View Results
385
122
Male
Richard Abbott
V40
104/276
01:45:43
01:45:43
View Results
386
1186
Male
Rob Pope
SNR
151/305
01:45:44
01:45:44
View Results
387
2080
Female
Renee Saxton
Otley AC
V40
31/203
01:45:44
01:45:44
View Results
388
2096
Male
Kevin Lawson
V40
105/276
01:45:51
01:45:51
View Results
389
1966
Male
Thomas Hodgson
V40
106/276
01:45:55
01:45:55
View Results
390
1857
Male
James Mcgonagle
SNR
152/305
01:45:56
01:45:56
View Results
391
2032
Male
Harry Smallwood
SNR
153/305
01:45:58
01:45:58
View Results
392
2093
Female
Emma Dooley
Nidd Valley Road Runners
V40
32/203
01:45:58
01:45:58
View Results
393
487
Male
Paul Baildon
Baildon Runners
V50
59/211
01:46:00
01:46:00
View Results
394
1278
Female
Claire Bond
Saltaire Striders
V40
33/203
01:46:00
01:46:00
View Results
395
1250
Female
Wendy Bishop
V40
34/203
01:46:01
01:46:01
View Results
396
1033
Male
Loris Dell'amico
Saltaire Striders
V40
107/276
01:46:04
01:46:04
View Results
397
1944
Male
Tim Ross
V50
60/211
01:46:05
01:46:05
View Results
398
924
Male
Stephen Anton
V40
108/276
01:46:06
01:46:06
View Results
399
187
Male
Darran Wilson
Horsforth Harriers
V40
109/276
01:46:13
01:46:13
View Results
400
1863
Female
Kathryn Sutcliffe
Bingley Harriers & AC
SNR
33/216
01:46:13
01:46:13
View Results
401
1444
Female
Elizabeth Stevens
V50
7/88
01:46:17
01:46:17
View Results
402
611
Male
Mark Jackson
Wakefield Triathlon Club
SNR
154/305
01:46:17
01:46:17
View Results
403
1213
Male
Phi Nixon
V40
110/276
01:46:18
01:46:18
View Results
404
1462
Female
Sacha Jones
Mums On The Run
V40
35/203
01:46:19
01:46:19
View Results
405
1588
Male
Rick Camm
V50
61/211
01:46:21
01:46:21
View Results
406
1967
Male
Matt Harvey
V40
111/276
01:46:22
01:46:22
View Results
407
97
Female
Andrea Douglas
Bramley Breezers
V40
36/203
01:46:22
01:46:22
View Results
408
1111
Male
Jonathan Follows
V40
112/276
01:46:22
01:46:22
View Results
409
227
Female
Hannah Partner
Ilkley Harriers
SNR
34/216
01:46:27
01:46:27
View Results
410
731
Female
Emma Mclarnon
Chapel Allerton Runners
SNR
35/216
01:46:28
01:46:28
View Results
411
292
Male
Paul Spencer
Bingley Harriers & AC
V50
62/211
01:46:28
01:46:28
View Results
412
1820
Male
Stewart Millsop
V40
113/276
01:46:30
01:46:30
View Results
413
1091
Female
Helen Armitage
Stainland Lions Road Runners
V50
8/88
01:46:31
01:46:31
View Results
414
693
Male
Gareth Smith
SNR
155/305
01:46:33
01:46:33
View Results
415
73
Male
Peter Chippindale
Ilkley Harriers
V50
63/211
01:46:35
01:46:35
View Results
416
764
Male
Anthony Le-Feuvre
V40
114/276
01:46:36
01:46:36
View Results
417
1758
Male
Andrew Roberts
V40
115/276
01:46:45
01:46:45
View Results
418
587
Male
Philip Hanson
SNR
156/305
01:46:47
01:46:47
View Results
419
1360
Male
Keith Wood
Ilkley Harriers
V50
64/211
01:46:47
01:46:47
View Results
420
439
Male
Richard Edge
SNR
157/305
01:46:47
01:46:47
View Results
421
856
Male
Peter Rowe
V50
65/211
01:46:48
01:46:48
View Results
422
912
Male
Stephen Radcliffe
V40
116/276
01:46:56
01:46:56
View Results
423
718
Male
Rob Dunn
SNR
158/305
01:47:00
01:47:00
View Results
424
1477
Male
Oliver Stoker
Ilkley Harriers
SNR
159/305
01:47:06
01:47:06
View Results
425
781
Male
Andrew Skelton
V50
66/211
01:47:08
01:47:08
View Results
426
289
Male
Robert Harwood
V40
117/276
01:47:10
01:47:10
View Results
427
392
Male
James Cullingworth
SNR
160/305
01:47:14
01:47:14
View Results
428
742
Male
Michael Taylor
Horsforth Harriers
SNR
161/305
01:47:27
01:47:27
View Results
429
1370
Male
Michael Rolston
Baildon Runners
V40
118/276
01:47:27
01:47:27
View Results
430
1261
Male
Ian Kilshaw
Southport Waterloo AC
V60
5/51
01:47:28
01:47:28
View Results
431
1297
Male
Richard Airey
Saltaire Striders
V40
119/276
01:47:32
01:47:32
View Results
432
1141
Male
Paul Disney
Ilkley Harriers
V50
67/211
01:47:32
01:47:32
View Results
433
1382
Male
Karl Smith
V40
120/276
01:47:34
01:47:34
View Results
434
165
Male
Simon Molyneux
Airecentre Pacers
V50
68/211
01:47:38
01:47:38
View Results
435
1267
Female
Claire Harvey
SNR
36/216
01:47:39
01:47:39
View Results
436
2169
Male
Benedict Brosnan
V40
121/276
01:47:41
01:47:41
View Results
437
1566
Male
Mark Taylor
SNR
162/305
01:47:42
01:47:42
View Results
438
1905
Female
Stephanie Wild
V40
37/203
01:47:42
01:47:42
View Results
439
1073
Male
Nigel Tapper
Ilkley Harriers
V60
6/51
01:47:45
01:47:45
View Results
440
1331
Male
Nicholas Page
SNR
163/305
01:47:52
01:47:52
View Results
441
2056
Male
William Laughey
V50
69/211
01:47:58
01:47:58
View Results
442
2057
Female
Kate Laughey
SNR
37/216
01:47:58
01:47:58
View Results
443
1150
Male
Richard Walker
V40
122/276
01:47:59
01:47:59
View Results
444
315
Female
Demy Dowley
V50
9/88
01:48:01
01:48:01
View Results
445
1927
Female
Lucy Dobbs
SNR
38/216
01:48:01
01:48:01
View Results
446
1581
Male
Simon Dawson
V40
123/276
01:48:04
01:48:04
View Results
447
154
Male
Dave Halladay
Knaresborough Striders
V50
70/211
01:48:05
01:48:05
View Results
448
1195
Male
Robin Graham
Baildon Runners
V50
71/211
01:48:06
01:48:06
View Results
449
2100
Male
Mark Ambrose
V60
7/51
01:48:12
01:48:12
View Results
450
797
Female
Katie Lister
Otley AC
V40
38/203
01:48:12
01:48:12
View Results
451
467
Male
Andrew Middleton
V40
124/276
01:48:14
01:48:14
View Results
452
2069
Male
James Comerford
SNR
164/305
01:48:16
01:48:16
View Results
453
729
Female
Tracey Breedon
Aberystwyth AC
V40
39/203
01:48:17
01:48:17
View Results
454
612
Female
Alice Hodgson
SNR
39/216
01:48:22
01:48:22
View Results
455
1131
Male
Phil Dawson
V40
125/276
01:48:23
01:48:23
View Results
456
860
Male
Oliver Street
Ilkley Harriers
SNR
165/305
01:48:27
01:48:27
View Results
457
723
Male
Miles Rochford
SNR
166/305
01:48:28
01:48:28
View Results
458
822
Male
Oscar Street
Ilkley Harriers
SNR
167/305
01:48:28
01:48:28
View Results
459
270
Female
Clair Webster
V40
40/203
01:48:29
01:48:29
View Results
460
197
Male
Mike Jacques
SNR
168/305
01:48:31
01:48:31
View Results
461
499
Female
Victoria Withnell
V40
41/203
01:48:34
01:48:34
View Results
462
244
Male
Joe Percival
Baildon Runners
SNR
169/305
01:48:40
01:48:40
View Results
463
691
Female
Sarah Baker
SNR
40/216
01:48:41
01:48:41
View Results
464
47
Male
Craig Porter
Dragons RC
V50
72/211
01:48:46
01:48:46
View Results
465
4
Female
Charlotte Smithson
Ilkley Harriers
V40
42/203
01:48:46
01:48:46
View Results
466
1930
Male
Andy Mcfarlane
V40
126/276
01:48:49
01:48:49
View Results
467
1072
Male
Edd Burnet
Chapel Allerton Runners
SNR
170/305
01:48:53
01:48:53
View Results
468
1329
Male
David Waring
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
V60
8/51
01:48:54
01:48:54
View Results
469
646
Male
Alex Rhodes
SNR
171/305
01:48:55
01:48:55
View Results
470
1864
Female
Rhia Weston
SNR
41/216
01:49:00
01:49:00
View Results
471
1641
Male
Alastair Crack
V40
127/276
01:49:04
01:49:04
View Results
472
881
Male
Simon Jenkins
Ilkley Harriers
V50
73/211
01:49:12
01:49:12
View Results
473
1252
Male
Richard Liddle
V40
128/276
01:49:16
01:49:16
View Results
474
1952
Male
Jacob Dawson
SNR
172/305
01:49:20
01:49:20
View Results
475
926
Male
Gareth King
V40
129/276
01:49:20
01:49:20
View Results
476
1980
Female
Nicole Curran
SNR
42/216
01:49:23
01:49:23
View Results
477
2155
Female
Verity Platt
V40
43/203
01:49:24
01:49:24
View Results
478
488
Male
Ian Mccarron
Morley Running Club
SNR
173/305
01:49:25
01:49:25
View Results
479
72
Female
Verity Glover
Otley AC
SNR
43/216
01:49:27
01:49:27
View Results
480
639
Male
Harry Robertshaw
SNR
174/305
01:49:31
01:49:31
View Results
481
901
Male
Andy Pearse
V40
130/276
01:49:33
01:49:33
View Results
482
2158
Male
Tom Johnson
SNR
175/305
01:49:34
01:49:34
View Results
483
373
Male
Ben Mccarthy
V40
131/276
01:49:35
01:49:35
View Results
484
676
Female
Lucy Kay
SNR
44/216
01:49:38
01:49:38
View Results
485
83
Male
Graham Blundell
V50
74/211
01:49:39
01:49:39
View Results
486
1005
Female
Shaunna Burke
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
V40
44/203
01:49:40
01:49:40
View Results
487
318
Male
Darren Goodall
Burley Panthers
V40
132/276
01:49:46
01:49:46
View Results
488
453
Male
Daniel Saunders
SNR
176/305
01:49:46
01:49:46
View Results
489
1949
Male
Pete Flint
SNR
177/305
01:49:49
01:49:49
View Results
490
919
Female
Jennifer Hey
SNR
45/216
01:49:52
01:49:52
View Results
491
1270
Male
Graham D'arcy
Saltaire Striders
V50
75/211
01:49:52
01:49:52
View Results
492
1145
Male
Paul Evans
V50
76/211
01:49:53
01:49:53
View Results
493
1759
Male
Tom Colvin
SNR
178/305
01:49:55
01:49:55
View Results
494
1636
Male
Terry Williams
V40
133/276
01:49:57
01:49:57
View Results
495
1330
Female
Emma Foxley
North York Moors AC
SNR
46/216
01:49:57
01:49:57
View Results
496
1840
Male
James Lodge
V40
134/276
01:49:58
01:49:58
View Results
497
536
Male
Kyle Balnave
V40
135/276
01:49:59
01:49:59
View Results
498
861
Female
Anneli Littlejohn
V40
45/203
01:49:59
01:49:59
View Results
499
1915
Female
Jenny Holmes
Bingley Harriers & AC
SNR
47/216
01:50:01
01:50:01
View Results
500
151
Male
Rory Kroon
SNR
179/305
01:50:02
01:50:02
View Results
501
380
Male
Paul Grindley
Airecentre Pacers
V50
77/211
01:50:02
01:50:02
View Results
502
1494
Female
Emily Priest
SNR
48/216
01:50:05
01:50:05
View Results
503
712
Male
Callum Robertson
V50
78/211
01:50:05
01:50:05
View Results
504
1961
Male
Richard Nottidge
Baildon Runners
V60
9/51
01:50:06
01:50:06
View Results
505
1918
Male
Harry Thompson
SNR
180/305
01:50:07
01:50:07
View Results
506
505
Female
Laura Bartlett
SNR
49/216
01:50:08
01:50:08
View Results
507
809
Male
Chris Johns
V50
79/211
01:50:10
01:50:10
View Results
508
1339
Male
Ross Neilson
SNR
181/305
01:50:10
01:50:10
View Results
509
2139
Female
Karen Bowman
V40
46/203
01:50:12
01:50:12
View Results
510
632
Female
Teresa Bowe
V40
47/203
01:50:13
01:50:13
View Results
511
202
Male
Ethan Thompson
SNR
182/305
01:50:17
01:50:17
View Results
512
1784
Male
Tom Smith
Mossley AFC Running Club
V60
10/51
01:50:18
01:50:18
View Results
513
2071
Male
Tim Brooke
V50
80/211
01:50:22
01:50:22
View Results
514
2024
Male
Chris Davies
SNR
183/305
01:50:22
01:50:22
View Results
515
1705
Male
Andrew Crowther
V50
81/211
01:50:24
01:50:24
View Results
516
1558
Male
Richard Shuttleworth
V50
82/211
01:50:24
01:50:24
View Results
517
999
Male
Austin Dodsley
SNR
184/305
01:50:26
01:50:26
View Results
518
896
Male
Hugh Mowat
V40
136/276
01:50:29
01:50:29
View Results
519
201
Female
Emma Hart
V40
48/203
01:50:29
01:50:29
View Results
520
853
Female
Brenda Peake
V40
49/203
01:50:32
01:50:32
View Results
521
1843
Male
Ryan Grumbridge
SNR
185/305
01:50:34
01:50:34
View Results
522
923
Male
David Robinson
V40
137/276
01:50:38
01:50:38
View Results
523
231
Male
Craig Flowerdew
V40
138/276
01:50:42
01:50:42
View Results
524
1754
Male
Russell Fairhurst
Keighley & Craven AC
V50
83/211
01:50:47
01:50:47
View Results
525
1771
Male
Simon Wheeler
Keighley & Craven AC
V50
84/211
01:50:48
01:50:48
View Results
526
340
Male
Jason Hindle
V50
85/211
01:50:49
01:50:49
View Results
527
1749
Male
Andrew Macgill
V60
11/51
01:50:56
01:50:56
View Results
528
1872
Male
Tim Stevenson
SNR
186/305
01:50:58
01:50:58
View Results
529
1512
Male
Patrick Robertson
SNR
187/305
01:50:59
01:50:59
View Results
530
1082
Male
Emyr Rees
Bingley Harriers & AC
V50
86/211
01:51:02
01:51:02
View Results
531
679
Female
Claire Jones
South Leeds lakers
V40
50/203
01:51:03
01:51:03
View Results
532
895
Male
Colin Webb
V40
139/276
01:51:03
01:51:03
View Results
533
1120
Male
Dan Babington
Dragons RC
V40
140/276
01:51:03
01:51:03
View Results
534
524
Male
Matthew Brookes
V40
141/276
01:51:04
01:51:04
View Results
535
2127
Male
John Garraway
V60
12/51
01:51:04
01:51:04
View Results
536
1618
Male
David Hewitt
Steel City Striders
V60
13/51
01:51:05
01:51:05
View Results
537
690
Female
Joanne Williamson
Ilkley Harriers
SNR
50/216
01:51:06
01:51:06
View Results
538
314
Male
Mike Hawkshaw
Farsley Flyers
V50
87/211
01:51:07
01:51:07
View Results
539
1025
Male
Graham Hoy
Kippax Harriers
V40
142/276
01:51:12
01:51:12
View Results
540
659
Male
David Best
SNR
188/305
01:51:13
01:51:13
View Results
541
655
Female
Katy Turner
V40
51/203
01:51:13
01:51:13
View Results
542
1947
Male
David Faulkner
Queensbury RC
V50
88/211
01:51:14
01:51:14
View Results
543
941
Female
Ruth Bowman
V40
52/203
01:51:15
01:51:15
View Results
544
776
Male
Barry Mcconnell
V50
89/211
01:51:19
01:51:19
View Results
545
1417
Male
Nicholas Roberts
V50
90/211
01:51:23
01:51:23
View Results
546
1273
Male
Robert Clough
V40
143/276
01:51:26
01:51:26
View Results
547
1249
Female
Lois Scott
V40
53/203
01:51:26
01:51:26
View Results
548
754
Male
Sunjay Bhogal
London FrontRunners
V50
91/211
01:51:28
01:51:28
View Results
549
1030
Female
Cleo Oldham
SNR
51/216
01:51:28
01:51:28
View Results
550
2170
Male
Darren Munday
SNR
189/305
01:51:28
01:51:28
View Results
551
911
Male
Justin Oldham
V50
92/211
01:51:28
01:51:28
View Results
552
471
Male
Stephen Fenton
V40
144/276
01:51:28
01:51:28
View Results
553
1685
Male
Andy Thompson
Farsley Flyers
V40
145/276
01:51:34
01:51:34
View Results
554
873
Male
Oliver Stephenson
SNR
190/305
01:51:37
01:51:37
View Results
555
452
Male
George Hoyes
SNR
191/305
01:51:37
01:51:37
View Results
556
592
Male
Liam Olliver
Airecentre Pacers
SNR
192/305
01:51:39
01:51:39
View Results
557
54
Female
Margaret Britton
Airecentre Pacers
V60
1/23
01:51:48
01:51:48
View Results
558
137
Female
Rose Cluny
V40
54/203
01:51:52
01:51:52
View Results
559
140
Male
Patrick Bean
Farsley Flyers
V50
93/211
01:51:56
01:51:56
View Results
560
33
Male
Craig Whiteley
Rothwell Harriers
V50
94/211
01:52:00
01:52:00
View Results
561
376
Male
Steven Wright
V40
146/276
01:52:01
01:52:01
View Results
562
1054
Male
Andrew Dean
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
V50
95/211
01:52:03
01:52:03
View Results
563
344
Female
Helen Waite
Airecentre Pacers
V40
55/203
01:52:05
01:52:05
View Results
564
1639
Female
Helen Dnlop
V40
56/203
01:52:06
01:52:06
View Results
565
1543
Male
Mohammad Abubakr
Airecentre Pacers
SNR
193/305
01:52:08
01:52:08
View Results
566
2092
Female
Patricia Charlton
V50
10/88
01:52:12
01:52:12
View Results
567
2171
Male
Tom Lally
Ilkley Harriers
V50
96/211
01:52:15
01:52:15
View Results
568
203
Male
Philip Pope
V50
97/211
01:52:15
01:52:15
View Results
569
1454
Female
Jude Greenwood
V50
11/88
01:52:15
01:52:15
View Results
570
393
Male
Edward Hoad
SNR
194/305
01:52:16
01:52:16
View Results
571
1552
Male
Duncan Brown
Baildon Runners
V40
147/276
01:52:18
01:52:18
View Results
572
1871
Female
Oliver Lisles
SNR
52/216
01:52:19
01:52:19
View Results
573
1161
Female
Jane Pretty
V40
57/203
01:52:19
01:52:19
View Results
574
1017
Male
Richard Walton
V40
148/276
01:52:22
01:52:22
View Results
575
2138
Female
Sonja Bancroft
SNR
53/216
01:52:23
01:52:23
View Results
576
2014
Male
Lucas Meagor
Beverley AC
V40
149/276
01:52:31
01:52:31
View Results
577
1140
Male
Steve Chapman
Dewsbury Road Runners
V50
98/211
01:52:37
01:52:37
View Results
578
1158
Female
Gilly Wight
Otley AC
SNR
54/216
01:52:40
01:52:40
View Results
579
41
Male
Robin Guy
V40
150/276
01:52:42
01:52:42
View Results
580
1830
Male
Mark Throup
SNR
195/305
01:52:42
01:52:42
View Results
581
195
Female
Julie Rosher-Gurd
Farsley Flyers
V40
58/203
01:52:44
01:52:44
View Results
582
1763
Male
Tim Towler
Valley Striders
V60
14/51
01:52:47
01:52:47
View Results
583
94
Male
Lee Gumbrell
Otley AC
SNR
196/305
01:52:50
01:52:50
View Results
584
683
Female
Sharon Kenyon
Otley AC
V40
59/203
01:52:51
01:52:51
View Results
585
2025
Male
Oliver Thomas
Skipton AC
V40
151/276
01:52:52
01:52:52
View Results
586
237
Male
Stefan Durkin
York Knavesmire Harriers
V50
99/211
01:52:56
01:52:56
View Results
587
1427
Male
Nick Michell
V40
152/276
01:53:05
01:53:05
View Results
588
38
Female
Eloise Broadley
SNR
55/216
01:53:11
01:53:11
View Results
589
300
Male
Jonathan Williamson
V40
153/276
01:53:13
01:53:13
View Results
590
1001
Male
Dave Fox
V40
154/276
01:53:14
01:53:14
View Results
591
375
Male
Peter Reason
Northowram Pumas
V50
100/211
01:53:14
01:53:14
View Results
592
10
Male
Karl Verspyck
SNR
197/305
01:53:17
01:53:17
View Results
593
132
Male
Nick Bull
Roundhay Runners
V50
101/211
01:53:18
01:53:18
View Results
594
670
Male
Ben Silverthorne
SNR
198/305
01:53:23
01:53:23
View Results
595
1027
Male
Wayne Wright
V40
155/276
01:53:24
01:53:24
View Results
596
950
Female
Louise Judd
V40
60/203
01:53:28
01:53:28
View Results
597
2061
Female
Janet Hampson
Doncaster AC
V40
61/203
01:53:28
01:53:28
View Results
598
615
Male
Sarah O'connell
V50
102/211
01:53:29
01:53:29
View Results
599
2
Male
Richard Boynton
SNR
199/305
01:53:30
01:53:30
View Results
600
730
Male
Philip Jefferson
V40
156/276
01:53:31
01:53:31
View Results
601
295
Female
Sue Redhead
Keighley & Craven AC
V50
12/88
01:53:33
01:53:33
View Results
602
1371
Male
Mark Overend
V40
157/276
01:53:39
01:53:39
View Results
603
1974
Female
Scythia Cross
V50
13/88
01:53:41
01:53:41
View Results
604
473
Male
James Stocker
SNR
200/305
01:53:44
01:53:44
View Results
605
835
Female
Jill Ezard
Ilkley Harriers
V50
14/88
01:53:46
01:53:46
View Results
606
1367
Male
Jonny Meeson
SNR
201/305
01:53:47
01:53:47
View Results
607
1022
Male
Matthew Ramsden
V40
158/276
01:53:48
01:53:48
View Results
608
219
Male
Gary Naylor
Bingley Harriers & AC
V40
159/276
01:53:52
01:53:52
View Results
609
720
Male
Shahzad Zia
Manchester Harriers & AC
V40
160/276
01:53:53
01:53:53
View Results
610
274
Male
Noel Fitzpatrick
Saltaire Striders
V50
103/211
01:53:59
01:53:59
View Results
611
935
Male
Ben Rimmington
V40
161/276
01:54:02
01:54:02
View Results
612
1064
Male
Adam Carr
V50
104/211
01:54:04
01:54:04
View Results
613
760
Male
Matthew Evans
V40
162/276
01:54:06
01:54:06
View Results
614
34
Female
Lucy Holroyd
SNR
56/216
01:54:07
01:54:07
View Results
615
1087
Male
Richard Smith
SNR
202/305
01:54:09
01:54:09
View Results
616
1334
Male
Paul Newman
V50
105/211
01:54:12
01:54:12
View Results
617
709
Male
Manjit Mander
Queensbury RC
V50
106/211
01:54:12
01:54:12
View Results
618
907
Male
Matthew Nice
V50
107/211
01:54:14
01:54:14
View Results
619
1550
Male
Michael Preece
V40
163/276
01:54:17
01:54:17
View Results
620
733
Female
Larrissa Penny
Ilkley Harriers
SNR
57/216
01:54:18
01:54:18
View Results
621
1383
Male
Wayne Morgan
South Leeds lakers
V40
164/276
01:54:21
01:54:21
View Results
622
427
Female
Esther Fowler
V40
62/203
01:54:22
01:54:22
View Results
623
2111
Female
Nicola Molloy
SNR
58/216
01:54:23
01:54:23
View Results
624
186
Female
Caroline Hibbert
V40
63/203
01:54:23
01:54:23
View Results
625
1433
Female
Alex Scott
SNR
59/216
01:54:25
01:54:25
View Results
626
993
Female
Gillian Brown
Dragons RC
V40
64/203
01:54:28
01:54:28
View Results
627
2114
Male
Alex Evans
V40
165/276
01:54:32
01:54:32
View Results
628
1147
Female
Alison Gilbertson
V40
65/203
01:54:32
01:54:32
View Results
629
1179
Female
Judith Lund
Roundhay Runners
V40
66/203
01:54:33
01:54:33
View Results
630
1214
Male
Jim Tate
V40
166/276
01:54:37
01:54:37
View Results
631
1475
Female
Jenna Rymer
South Leeds lakers
SNR
60/216
01:54:39
01:54:39
View Results
632
1159
Male
David Womersley
Horsforth Harriers
V60
15/51
01:54:46
01:54:46
View Results
633
1084
Male
Ben Eaton
V40
167/276
01:54:48
01:54:48
View Results
634
1000
Female
Alice Eaton
SNR
61/216
01:54:50
01:54:50
View Results
635
312
Female
Joanna Hobson
Otley AC
V60
2/23
01:54:51
01:54:51
View Results
636
342
Female
Marie Watson
SNR
62/216
01:54:55
01:54:55
View Results
637
160
Female
Kathryn Blackburn
SNR
63/216
01:54:56
01:54:56
View Results
638
194
Male
Lee Burrill
Farsley Flyers
V40
168/276
01:54:57
01:54:57
View Results
639
1665
Male
Rob Chapman
SNR
203/305
01:54:59
01:54:59
View Results
640
330
Male
Daniel Duggan
SNR
204/305
01:55:01
01:55:01
View Results
641
1236
Male
David Cunningham
Ilkley Harriers
V40
169/276
01:55:04
01:55:04
View Results
642
2067
Male
Sam Smart
Saltaire Striders
SNR
205/305
01:55:06
01:55:06
View Results
643
133
Male
David Jefferson
Bingley Harriers & AC
V40
170/276
01:55:08
01:55:08
View Results
644
668
Male
David Morrish
V40
171/276
01:55:10
01:55:10
View Results
645
11
Female
Catherine Dobson
Otley AC
SNR
64/216
01:55:10
01:55:10
View Results
646
1112
Female
Alice Garland
London City Runners
SNR
65/216
01:55:12
01:55:12
View Results
647
1713
Male
Daniel Bell
SNR
206/305
01:55:13
01:55:13
View Results
648
2083
Male
Warren Dennison
Roundhay Runners
V50
108/211
01:55:14
01:55:14
View Results
649
651
Male
James Holdsworth
V50
109/211
01:55:14
01:55:14
View Results
650
1953
Female
Jessica Brewer
SNR
66/216
01:55:14
01:55:14
View Results
651
1813
Male
Robert Sutton
Eccleshill Road Runners
V50
110/211
01:55:15
01:55:15
View Results
652
815
Male
Paul O'looney
V50
111/211
01:55:16
01:55:16
View Results
653
1714
Male
Graham Simpson
V50
112/211
01:55:20
01:55:20
View Results
654
1253
Male
Graham Turner
Airecentre Pacers
V40
172/276
01:55:23
01:55:23
View Results
655
648
Male
David Grooby
V40
173/276
01:55:26
01:55:26
View Results
656
196
Male
Paul Smith
Dewsbury Road Runners
V50
113/211
01:55:27
01:55:27
View Results
657
361
Male
Wander Bruijel
V40
174/276
01:55:31
01:55:31
View Results
658
490
Male
Sam Dexter
SNR
207/305
01:55:32
01:55:32
View Results
659
949
Female
Diane Streets
V60
3/23
01:55:33
01:55:33
View Results
660
1855
Male
Simon Gazeley
V40
175/276
01:55:35
01:55:35
View Results
661
753
Female
Liz Porteous
V40
67/203
01:55:38
01:55:38
View Results
662
79
Male
Chris Holdsworth
Baildon Runners
V50
114/211
01:55:39
01:55:39
View Results
663
1991
Male
Joe Short
SNR
208/305
01:55:41
01:55:41
View Results
664
451
Male
Michael Powell
SNR
209/305
01:55:43
01:55:43
View Results
665
1376
Male
Paul Crabtree
Dragons RC
V40
176/276
01:55:45
01:55:45
View Results
666
1406
Male
Chris Inglehearn
V50
115/211
01:55:51
01:55:51
View Results
667
378
Male
Mark Owen
V50
116/211
01:55:58
01:55:58
View Results
668
1169
Male
Michael Chaplin
V60
16/51
01:55:58
01:55:58
View Results
669
1887
Male
Nick Quaife
V40
177/276
01:56:00
01:56:00
View Results
670
294
Female
Sally Ann Polkey
Tadcaster Harriers
V60
4/23
01:56:00
01:56:00
View Results
671
374
Female
Sharon Reason
Northowram Pumas
V40
68/203
01:56:00
01:56:00
View Results
672
63
Female
Rachel Gray
SNR
67/216
01:56:02
01:56:02
View Results
673
405
Female
Sarah Temple
V40
69/203
01:56:03
01:56:03
View Results
674
334
Female
Ruth Derham
SNR
68/216
01:56:04
01:56:04
View Results
675
1894
Male
Paul Harrison
SNR
210/305
01:56:04
01:56:04
View Results
676
2099
Male
David Bundy
Roundhay Runners
V40
178/276
01:56:07
01:56:07
View Results
677
440
Male
Stuart Maccuish
SNR
211/305
01:56:09
01:56:09
View Results
678
1041
Female
Dawn Turner
Ilkley Harriers
V50
15/88
01:56:16
01:56:16
View Results
679
74
Female
Lucy Sheehan
SNR
69/216
01:56:20
01:56:20
View Results
680
1652
Female
Katy Raven
Mums On The Run
SNR
70/216
01:56:20
01:56:20
View Results
681
613
Male
Richard Hodgson
V50
117/211
01:56:24
01:56:24
View Results
682
46
Female
Carly Brunskill
SNR
71/216
01:56:24
01:56:24
View Results
683
22
Male
Liam Brunskill
SNR
212/305
01:56:25
01:56:25
View Results
684
773
Male
James Dobson
Otley AC
SNR
213/305
01:56:27
01:56:27
View Results
685
640
Female
Teresa Brooks
Ilkley Harriers
V40
70/203
01:56:27
01:56:27
View Results
686
1282
Female
Francine Clarke
V50
16/88
01:56:29
01:56:29
View Results
687
2062
Male
Luke Osbon
Doncaster AC
V40
179/276
01:56:35
01:56:35
View Results
688
1178
Female
Barbara Lee
Baildon Runners
V60
5/23
01:56:37
01:56:37
View Results
689
1997
Male
Richard Kawecki
V40
180/276
01:56:38
01:56:38
View Results
690
673
Female
Suzanne Hatherley
SNR
72/216
01:56:38
01:56:38
View Results
691
397
Female
Paula Snee
V50
17/88
01:56:42
01:56:42
View Results
692
909
Male
Zed Maqsood
V40
181/276
01:56:43
01:56:43
View Results
693
1888
Male
Oliver Sharp
SNR
214/305
01:56:44
01:56:44
View Results
694
755
Male
David Burgess
V40
182/276
01:56:45
01:56:45
View Results
695
1016
Female
Ann Cleave
Red Rose Road Runners
V50
18/88
01:56:47
01:56:47
View Results
696
2059
Female
Jessica Bowman
SNR
73/216
01:56:47
01:56:47
View Results
697
932
Male
Cameron Dennis
SNR
215/305
01:56:48
01:56:48
View Results
698
695
Male
Phil Kelly
V60
17/51
01:56:50
01:56:50
View Results
699
338
Male
Paul Murphy
V50
118/211
01:56:55
01:56:55
View Results
700
278
Male
Mark Newton
V50
119/211
01:56:57
01:56:57
View Results
701
1144
Male
Stephen Porter
Baildon Runners
V50
120/211
01:56:58
01:56:58
View Results
702
1896
Male
Alex Ritchie
SNR
216/305
01:57:02
01:57:02
View Results
703
942
Male
Andrew Papworth
V40
183/276
01:57:04
01:57:04
View Results
704
1226
Male
Dave Kerigan
V40
184/276
01:57:04
01:57:04
View Results
705
1986
Male
Chris Westgarth
V40
185/276
01:57:10
01:57:10
View Results
706
1959
Female
Emily Stapleton
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
V40
71/203
01:57:11
01:57:11
View Results
707
311
Male
Stephen Miles
V40
186/276
01:57:12
01:57:12
View Results
708
1637
Female
Emily Naylor
SNR
74/216
01:57:12
01:57:12
View Results
709
1415
Male
Martin Gaskin
Otley AC
V60
18/51
01:57:12
01:57:12
View Results
710
1430
Male
Garry Ogden
V50
121/211
01:57:17
01:57:17
View Results
711
157
Male
James Greaves
SNR
217/305
01:57:17
01:57:17
View Results
712
382
Male
Sam Ogden
SNR
218/305
01:57:17
01:57:17
View Results
713
1164
Female
Jenny Burton
Ilkley Harriers
SNR
75/216
01:57:18
01:57:18
View Results
714
866
Male
Tony Rivers
V50
122/211
01:57:18
01:57:18
View Results
715
15
Female
Lise Jones
SNR
76/216
01:57:20
01:57:20
View Results
716
1760
Male
Justin Jones
V40
187/276
01:57:21
01:57:21
View Results
717
162
Male
Jason Beckett
Bingley Harriers & AC
V50
123/211
01:57:21
01:57:21
View Results
718
1599
Male
Christopher Dobson
SNR
219/305
01:57:22
01:57:22
View Results
719
1518
Male
Robert Picton
V40
188/276
01:57:22
01:57:22
View Results
720
2162
Male
Richard Coulthard
SNR
220/305
01:57:23
01:57:23
View Results
721
2095
Male
Jamie Hill
Lonely Goat RC
V40
189/276
01:57:27
01:57:27
View Results
722
1620
Female
Emma Adams
Horsforth Harriers
V40
72/203
01:57:28
01:57:28
View Results
723
146
Male
Darren Parker
Unknown
2/2
01:57:29
01:57:29
View Results
724
609
Male
Kyle Moulson
SNR
221/305
01:57:31
01:57:31
View Results
725
799
Female
Erin Keating
Ilkley Harriers
SNR
77/216
01:57:33
01:57:33
View Results
726
918
Female
Nikki Hanson
York Knavesmire Harriers
V50
19/88
01:57:34
01:57:34
View Results
727
1198
Female
Michelle Woodrow
Baildon Runners
V40
73/203
01:57:34
01:57:34
View Results
728
1523
Male
Tim Gold
V40
190/276
01:57:37
01:57:37
View Results
729
1062
Male
Mathew Evans
SNR
222/305
01:57:37
01:57:37
View Results
730
1212
Female
Alexandra Ryan
Dragons RC
V40
74/203
01:57:39
01:57:39
View Results
731
1929
Male
Richard Shrimpton
V50
124/211
01:57:40
01:57:40
View Results
732
740
Female
Gina Williams
V40
75/203
01:57:42
01:57:42
View Results
733
739
Female
Alyson Blakeley
Roundhay Runners
V40
76/203
01:57:42
01:57:42
View Results
734
1563
Male
Johnathan Lightley
V50
125/211
01:57:43
01:57:43
View Results
735
1103
Female
Carolyn Park
Dragons RC
V40
77/203
01:57:43
01:57:43
View Results
736
199
Male
James Fox
V40
191/276
01:57:45
01:57:45
View Results
737
118
Male
Eric Hewitt
V50
126/211
01:57:46
01:57:46
View Results
738
762
Male
Mark James Albon
Kippax Harriers
SNR
223/305
01:57:49
01:57:49
View Results
739
626
Female
Mary Webb
Bingley Harriers & AC
V40
78/203
01:57:54
01:57:54
View Results
740
1742
Male
Guy Hodgson
V50
127/211
01:57:55
01:57:55
View Results
741
1899
Female
Lucie Pitcher
SNR
78/216
01:57:55
01:57:55
View Results
742
1204
Male
Andrew Webster
Otley AC
V40
192/276
01:57:55
01:57:55
View Results
743
1245
Male
Edward Bowman
V40
193/276
01:57:56
01:57:56
View Results
744
414
Female
Isobel Hainsworth-Brear
Airecentre Pacers
V50
20/88
01:57:58
01:57:58
View Results
745
1328
Male
Gregory Jessop
V60
19/51
01:58:00
01:58:00
View Results
746
849
Male
Adrian Brown
V50
128/211
01:58:01
01:58:01
View Results
747
1909
Male
Michael Woodhead
Baildon Runners
V40
194/276
01:58:01
01:58:01
View Results
748
664
Male
Daniel Pitcher
SNR
224/305
01:58:01
01:58:01
View Results
749
922
Male
Toby Willcocks
SNR
225/305
01:58:02
01:58:02
View Results
750
927
Female
Sophie Stone
SNR
79/216
01:58:02
01:58:02
View Results
751
470
Male
Robin Drysdale
SNR
226/305
01:58:02
01:58:02
View Results
752
1859
Male
Oliver Lisles
V40
195/276
01:58:04
01:58:04
View Results
753
1955
Female
Rachel Petchey
SNR
80/216
01:58:04
01:58:04
View Results
754
2017
Male
Wilson Gill
V50
129/211
01:58:05
01:58:05
View Results
755
2070
Female
Julia Jones
Kirkstall Harriers
SNR
81/216
01:58:06
01:58:06
View Results
756
586
Male
Dave Reilly
Rochdale Triathlon Club
V40
196/276
01:58:06
01:58:06
View Results
757
1736
Male
Andrew Cherrill
SNR
227/305
01:58:08
01:58:08
View Results
758
1416
Male
Mark Robinson
SNR
228/305
01:58:09
01:58:09
View Results
759
1327
Female
Claire Jessop
V50
21/88
01:58:10
01:58:10
View Results
760
1303
Female
Melanie Cashmore
SNR
82/216
01:58:10
01:58:10
View Results
761
472
Male
Heidi Hoad
SNR
229/305
01:58:12
01:58:12
View Results
762
489
Female
Marie Lugar
Petts Wood Runners
SNR
83/216
01:58:16
01:58:16
View Results
763
2153
Male
Jamie Hume
SNR
230/305
01:58:17
01:58:17
View Results
764
1116
Female
Beverley Peace
V40
79/203
01:58:18
01:58:18
View Results
765
900
Female
Colette Taylor
SNR
84/216
01:58:22
01:58:22
View Results
766
1697
Male
Graham Congdo
V60
20/51
01:58:23
01:58:23
View Results
767
245
Male
Matthew Eustace
V40
197/276
01:58:24
01:58:24
View Results
768
459
Male
Christopher Brown
Bramley Breezers
V60
21/51
01:58:27
01:58:27
View Results
769
1381
Male
Alastair Hopps
SNR
231/305
01:58:28
01:58:28
View Results
770
78
Female
Sophie Walker
Dragons RC
SNR
85/216
01:58:32
01:58:32
View Results
771
2108
Male
Amjid Khan
V50
130/211
01:58:32
01:58:32
View Results
772
93
Male
Mark Harding
Run Nation Running Club
SNR
232/305
01:58:34
01:58:34
View Results
773
1298
Male
Piotr Guder
SNR
233/305
01:58:43
01:58:43
View Results
774
1978
Female
Eleanor Thomson
V40
80/203
01:58:45
01:58:45
View Results
775
857
Male
David Archibald
V40
198/276
01:58:47
01:58:47
View Results
776
979
Female
Jennifer Sebright-Pickard
Airecentre Pacers
V40
81/203
01:58:50
01:58:50
View Results
777
1783
Female
Sophie Murtagh
Airecentre Pacers
SNR
86/216
01:58:50
01:58:50
View Results
778
2132
Male
Justin Jones
Roundhay Runners
V40
199/276
01:58:51
01:58:51
View Results
779
1513
Female
Sally Cork
V50
22/88
01:58:53
01:58:53
View Results
780
672
Male
Cliff Beer
V50
131/211
01:58:53
01:58:53
View Results
781
1850
Female
Lindsey Freer-Wood
V50
23/88
01:58:57
01:58:57
View Results
782
771
Male
Robert Tomlin
Prestwich AC
V50
132/211
01:58:57
01:58:57
View Results
783
772
Female
Nicky Lloyd
Highland Hill Runners
V40
82/203
01:58:58
01:58:58
View Results
784
455
Male
Nick Minto
Keighley & Craven AC
V50
133/211
01:58:59
01:58:59
View Results
785
1868
Male
Christopher Mcglen
Lonely Goat RC
V60
22/51
01:58:59
01:58:59
View Results
786
1138
Female
Charlotte Hawkins
SNR
87/216
01:59:03
01:59:03
View Results
787
1510
Female
Jane Matthewman
Blackburn Road Runners
V40
83/203
01:59:03
01:59:03
View Results
788
431
Male
Martyn Stocker
Ilkley Harriers
SNR
234/305
01:59:05
01:59:05
View Results
789
226
Male
Mark Fletcher
SNR
235/305
01:59:13
01:59:13
View Results
790
7
Female
Clare Brame
Lonely Goat RC
SNR
88/216
01:59:13
01:59:13
View Results
791
1442
Female
Victoria Coppack
SNR
89/216
01:59:16
01:59:16
View Results
792
2045
Female
Charlotte Cooke
SNR
90/216
01:59:17
01:59:17
View Results
793
893
Male
Dominic Barry
V50
134/211
01:59:18
01:59:18
View Results
794
116
Male
Andrew Harvey
Crossgate Harriers
V40
200/276
01:59:18
01:59:18
View Results
795
1015
Female
Becky Wolski
Baildon Runners
SNR
91/216
01:59:21
01:59:21
View Results
796
104
Male
Kirk Douglas
Bramley Breezers
V50
135/211
01:59:24
01:59:24
View Results
797
1345
Female
Sophie Jones
V40
84/203
01:59:31
01:59:31
View Results
798
448
Male
Tim Gore
Saltaire Striders
V40
201/276
01:59:32
01:59:32
View Results
799
701
Male
Warren Storton
V50
136/211
01:59:35
01:59:35
View Results
800
1624
Female
Jo Quaife
SNR
92/216
01:59:36
01:59:36
View Results
801
614
Male
Ansar Farook
V40
202/276
01:59:37
01:59:37
View Results
802
1100
Female
Sarah Gammon
V40
85/203
01:59:37
01:59:37
View Results
803
2040
Female
Rachel Baldwinson
SNR
93/216
01:59:42
01:59:42
View Results
804
714
Male
Simon Monk
SNR
236/305
01:59:43
01:59:43
View Results
805
1038
Female
Stephanie Fox
Ilkley Harriers
V40
86/203
01:59:44
01:59:44
View Results
806
996
Male
Philip Judd
V40
203/276
01:59:44
01:59:44
View Results
807
1011
Female
Anne Lockwood
Baildon Runners
V60
6/23
01:59:47
01:59:47
View Results
808
55
Male
Andy Bell
York Knavesmire Harriers
V40
204/276
01:59:48
01:59:48
View Results
809
572
Female
Jennifer Lock
V50
24/88
01:59:50
01:59:50
View Results
810
125
Female
Jo Drye
V50
25/88
01:59:52
01:59:52
View Results
811
1293
Male
Andrew Picken
V50
137/211
01:59:55
01:59:55
View Results
812
567
Male
Gareth Heald
SNR
237/305
01:59:55
01:59:55
View Results
813
1975
Male
Elliot Colby
SNR
238/305
01:59:58
01:59:58
View Results
814
724
Female
Cara Burdon
SNR
94/216
02:00:00
02:00:00
View Results
815
1108
Male
Simon Linacre
Bingley Harriers & AC
V40
205/276
02:00:02
02:00:02
View Results
816
1774
Male
Jeremy Ramsden
SNR
239/305
02:00:08
02:00:08
View Results
817
2109
Female
Gabriella Kenny
Northowram Pumas
V40
87/203
02:00:09
02:00:09
View Results
818
1951
Female
Ami Hargreaves
SNR
95/216
02:00:11
02:00:11
View Results
819
1660
Male
Mat Kettlewell
V40
206/276
02:00:11
02:00:11
View Results
820
446
Male
Anthony Mcnulty
V40
207/276
02:00:13
02:00:13
View Results
821
1224
Male
Roger Tilbrook
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
V60
23/51
02:00:18
02:00:18
View Results
822
1148
Male
Martin Athey
Dewsbury Road Runners
V40
208/276
02:00:18
02:00:18
View Results
823
1115
Male
Steve Fender
V50
138/211
02:00:26
02:00:26
View Results
824
1378
Male
Adrian Williams
Airecentre Pacers
V40
209/276
02:00:27
02:00:27
View Results
825
1821
Female
Katharine Kirkpatrick
V40
88/203
02:00:27
02:00:27
View Results
826
1683
Male
Ken Matthews
Spey Runners
V50
139/211
02:00:29
02:00:29
View Results
827
916
Male
Charlie Mcintosh
V40
210/276
02:00:31
02:00:31
View Results
828
1650
Male
Steve Spoerry
V50
140/211
02:00:33
02:00:33
View Results
829
177
Male
Gary Waite
Dragons RC
V50
141/211
02:00:35
02:00:35
View Results
830
31
Male
Tom Gifford
Airecentre Pacers
SNR
240/305
02:00:40
02:00:40
View Results
831
994
Female
Kristy Gail Walton
V40
89/203
02:00:52
02:00:52
View Results
832
85
Male
Ashley Jaques
V40
211/276
02:00:54
02:00:54
View Results
833
725
Female
Lucy Hulbert
SNR
96/216
02:01:00
02:01:00
View Results
834
1720
Male
James Lawlor
V40
212/276
02:01:09
02:01:09
View Results
835
680
Female
Rachel Clarke-Williams
South Leeds lakers
SNR
97/216
02:01:10
02:01:10
View Results
836
836
Female
Linda Davies
V40
90/203
02:01:19
02:01:19
View Results
837
1306
Female
Rhona Neilson
Airecentre Pacers
V40
91/203
02:01:19
02:01:19
View Results
838
255
Female
Vicky Mccreadie
Bramley Breezers
V40
92/203
02:01:22
02:01:22
View Results
839
296
Female
Cheryl Stanton
Kippax Harriers
V40
93/203
02:01:34
02:01:34
View Results
840
256
Female
Linda Durkin
Kippax Harriers
V50
26/88
02:01:35
02:01:35
View Results
841
1262
Female
Lynne Crossley
V50
27/88
02:01:35
02:01:35
View Results
842
868
Female
Sarah Podesta
Airecentre Pacers
V40
94/203
02:01:36
02:01:36
View Results
843
687
Male
Jim Moore
Lonely Goat RC
V40
213/276
02:01:38
02:01:38
View Results
844
991
Female
Gina Lee
SNR
98/216
02:01:42
02:01:42
View Results
845
933
Female
Hilda Coulsey
Ilkley Harriers
V60
7/23
02:01:44
02:01:44
View Results
846
1804
Male
Dave Dutton
Horsforth Harriers
V60
24/51
02:01:52
02:01:52
View Results
847
383
Female
Rosie Ogden
SNR
99/216
02:01:53
02:01:53
View Results
848
183
Male
Andrew Sharpe
SNR
241/305
02:02:00
02:02:00
View Results
849
1398
Female
Layla Omond
V40
95/203
02:02:03
02:02:03
View Results
850
102
Male
Alex Thompson
SNR
242/305
02:02:06
02:02:06
View Results
851
1878
Male
Gareth Jackson
V40
214/276
02:02:09
02:02:09
View Results
852
828
Female
Charlotte Philpin
SNR
100/216
02:02:09
02:02:09
View Results
853
707
Male
Thomas Inglehearn
SNR
243/305
02:02:13
02:02:13
View Results
854
159
Female
Kitty Medcalf
SNR
101/216
02:02:14
02:02:14
View Results
855
1058
Female
Louise Johnson
Dragons RC
V40
96/203
02:02:15
02:02:15
View Results
856
564
Male
Daniel Simpson
SNR
244/305
02:02:21
02:02:21
View Results
857
1691
Female
Jill Tindall
V50
28/88
02:02:26
02:02:26
View Results
858
1692
Male
Jonathan Tindall
V50
142/211
02:02:28
02:02:28
View Results
859
350
Male
Simon Hartley
SNR
245/305
02:02:34
02:02:34
View Results
860
1337
Female
Claire O'nions
V40
97/203
02:02:34
02:02:34
View Results
861
336
Male
Mike Boddy
Bramley Breezers
V40
215/276
02:02:34
02:02:34
View Results
862
580
Male
Aidan Crosthwaite
South Leeds lakers
SNR
246/305
02:02:36
02:02:36
View Results
863
1351
Male
Peter Kirby
Bowland Fell Runners
SNR
247/305
02:02:39
02:02:39
View Results
864
1350
Female
Kat Suddaby
Bowland Fell Runners
SNR
102/216
02:02:39
02:02:39
View Results
865
1353
Male
Wilbur Smith
Bowland Fell Runners
SNR
248/305
02:02:44
02:02:44
View Results
866
862
Female
Vanessa Townsend
V40
98/203
02:02:55
02:02:55
View Results
867
287
Male
Tony Redmond
Eccleshill Road Runners
V50
143/211
02:02:55
02:02:55
View Results
868
998
Female
Sophie Merrick
SNR
103/216
02:02:59
02:02:59
View Results
869
210
Female
Nicola Swann
Otley AC
V40
99/203
02:03:04
02:03:04
View Results
870
1285
Male
Andrew Sykes
V40
216/276
02:03:04
02:03:04
View Results
871
498
Female
Trupti Acharya
V40
100/203
02:03:06
02:03:06
View Results
872
358
Female
Alice Davis
SNR
104/216
02:03:07
02:03:07
View Results
873
359
Female
Sarah Hey
Bingley Harriers & AC
V40
101/203
02:03:11
02:03:11
View Results
874
595
Female
Nicola Threlfall
V40
102/203
02:03:11
02:03:11
View Results
875
123
Female
Ellen Hewitt
V50
29/88
02:03:17
02:03:17
View Results
876
1432
Male
Rob Kellett
V40
217/276
02:03:20
02:03:20
View Results
877
493
Male
Jonathan Ridgway
V40
218/276
02:03:20
02:03:20
View Results
878
1107
Female
Becky Nash
SNR
105/216
02:03:21
02:03:21
View Results
879
1162
Male
Howard Jackson
V60
25/51
02:03:22
02:03:22
View Results
880
1653
Male
Matthew Barrett
Sedgefield Harriers
SNR
249/305
02:03:22
02:03:22
View Results
881
925
Female
Heather Robinson
V40
103/203
02:03:31
02:03:31
View Results
882
1812
Male
Philip Dean
SkiptonAC
V40
219/276
02:03:44
02:03:44
View Results
883
2133
Male
David Goodyear
Eccleshill Road Runners
V50
144/211
02:03:48
02:03:48
View Results
884
352
Female
Claire Jones
Oakworth Road Runners
V50
30/88
02:03:48
02:03:48
View Results
885
1361
Male
James Wilson
SNR
250/305
02:03:49
02:03:49
View Results
886
1883
Male
Bernard O'connor
V50
145/211
02:03:49
02:03:49
View Results
887
1628
Female
Laura Oliver
Otley AC
V40
104/203
02:03:50
02:03:50
View Results
888
618
Female
Helen Christie
Baildon Runners
V40
105/203
02:03:57
02:03:57
View Results
889
1810
Male
Anthony Walker
Skipton AC
V40
220/276
02:04:02
02:04:02
View Results
890
1434
Male
Andrew Smith
V50
146/211
02:04:08
02:04:08
View Results
891
2086
Female
Susie Robertson
Kirkstall Harriers
SNR
106/216
02:04:14
02:04:14
View Results
892
423
Male
Mark Redhead
Keighley & Craven AC
V60
26/51
02:04:14
02:04:14
View Results
893
574
Male
Robert Green
SNR
251/305
02:04:21
02:04:21
View Results
894
1989
Male
John Whittington
V50
147/211
02:04:26
02:04:26
View Results
895
271
Male
David Howe
Ilkley Harriers
V40
221/276
02:04:29
02:04:29
View Results
896
24
Female
Emma Hough
Dragons RC
V40
106/203
02:04:41
02:04:41
View Results
897
663
Male
Phil Davies
Vegan Runners UK
V40
222/276
02:04:43
02:04:43
View Results
898
1500
Female
Amelia Miles
Ilkley Harriers
V50
31/88
02:04:45
02:04:45
View Results
899
1243
Male
Matthew Griffin
V40
223/276
02:04:48
02:04:48
View Results
900
1316
Male
Andy Kernahan
V40
224/276
02:04:51
02:04:51
View Results
901
1528
Female
Laura Hind
Otley AC
V40
107/203
02:04:52
02:04:52
View Results
902
1988
Female
Claire Hill
SNR
107/216
02:05:03
02:05:03
View Results
903
1722
Male
Jack Faricy
V40
225/276
02:05:12
02:05:12
View Results
904
841
Male
Andrew Devonald
V40
226/276
02:05:17
02:05:17
View Results
905
1457
Female
Jana Middleton
V40
108/203
02:05:17
02:05:17
View Results
906
790
Male
Andrew Whitfield
Chichester Runners & AC
V50
148/211
02:05:19
02:05:19
View Results
907
686
Female
Sandrine Madden
V40
109/203
02:05:25
02:05:25
View Results
908
1045
Male
Andrew Mccallion
SNR
252/305
02:05:26
02:05:26
View Results
909
320
Male
Michael Griffin
Wharfedale Harriers
V40
227/276
02:05:31
02:05:31
View Results
910
2121
Female
Kath Biddle
V40
110/203
02:05:34
02:05:34
View Results
911
249
Female
Catherine Eversfield
Ilkley Harriers
SNR
108/216
02:05:35
02:05:35
View Results
912
956
Male
Alun Morgan
V40
228/276
02:05:35
02:05:35
View Results
913
173
Male
Gregory Goodall
Baildon Runners
V50
149/211
02:05:36
02:05:36
View Results
914
2154
Female
Harriet Cooper
SNR
109/216
02:05:39
02:05:39
View Results
915
1085
Female
Fiona Marcantonio-Jones
SNR
110/216
02:05:42
02:05:42
View Results
916
2166
Male
Alex Lithgow
SNR
253/305
02:05:43
02:05:43
View Results
917
1428
Female
Brenda Ogden
V50
32/88
02:05:46
02:05:46
View Results
918
1018
Female
Anna Stonehouse
SNR
111/216
02:05:47
02:05:47
View Results
919
963
Female
Barbara Bullock
Ilkley Harriers
V70+
1/2
02:05:47
02:05:47
View Results
920
26
Female
Dawn Mcniffe
V40
111/203
02:05:47
02:05:47
View Results
921
1180
Male
Alan Travis
V40
229/276
02:05:48
02:05:48
View Results
922
671
Male
James Smithson
V40
230/276
02:05:52
02:05:52
View Results
923
1767
Female
Leona Deakin
V40
112/203
02:05:52
02:05:52
View Results
924
1338
Male
Martin Gresswell
V60
27/51
02:05:52
02:05:52
View Results
925
2078
Female
Gabriella Mills
SNR
112/216
02:05:53
02:05:53
View Results
926
1053
Female
Lucy Stone
SNR
113/216
02:05:53
02:05:53
View Results
927
260
Female
Joanne Lister Bottomley
Baildon Runners
V40
113/203
02:05:56
02:05:56
View Results
928
1104
Male
Rob Dooley
Jesmond Joggers
V40
231/276
02:05:58
02:05:58
View Results
929
608
Female
Sally Simister
SNR
114/216
02:05:59
02:05:59
View Results
930
228
Female
Lynne Wood
V40
114/203
02:06:02
02:06:02
View Results
931
1802
Male
Carl Simister
V60
28/51
02:06:02
02:06:02
View Results
932
2164
Male
Chris Rowbottom
V40
232/276
02:06:13
02:06:13
View Results
933
1846
Male
Josef Woodger
V60
29/51
02:06:14
02:06:14
View Results
934
351
Male
Stuart Westerman
V60
30/51
02:06:16
02:06:16
View Results
935
1718
Male
David Westerman
V50
150/211
02:06:19
02:06:19
View Results
936
1655
Male
Russell Peaker
V50
151/211
02:06:30
02:06:30
View Results
937
345
Female
Kayleigh Smith
SNR
115/216
02:06:34
02:06:34
View Results
938
113
Female
Tiffany Holroyde
Chapel Allerton Runners
SNR
116/216
02:06:38
02:06:38
View Results
939
181
Male
Daniel Greenwood
SNR
254/305
02:06:41
02:06:41
View Results
940
1173
Male
Mark Yates
V50
152/211
02:06:42
02:06:42
View Results
941
1757
Female
Daniela Faldusova
Otley AC
V40
115/203
02:06:48
02:06:48
View Results
942
1441
Female
Debbie Bland
Airecentre Pacers
V60
8/23
02:06:49
02:06:49
View Results
943
583
Male
Richard Sabey
V50
153/211
02:06:52
02:06:52
View Results
944
2094
Male
Rob Mullaney
Lonely Goat RC
SNR
255/305
02:06:53
02:06:53
View Results
945
503
Male
Phil Sykes
SNR
256/305
02:06:54
02:06:54
View Results
946
1730
Male
Paul Lyndon-Hogg
V50
154/211
02:06:58
02:06:58
View Results
947
1507
Female
Amy Beaumont
SNR
117/216
02:07:01
02:07:01
View Results
948
1672
Male
Richard Starkie
Barlick Fell Runners
V50
155/211
02:07:01
02:07:01
View Results
949
1565
Female
Leanne Brook
V40
116/203
02:07:04
02:07:04
View Results
950
424
Male
Stephen Dale
V60
31/51
02:07:05
02:07:05
View Results
951
2124
Female
Naomi Pennington
SNR
118/216
02:07:12
02:07:12
View Results
952
751
Male
Matthew Deamer
SNR
257/305
02:07:13
02:07:13
View Results
953
1682
Male
Kevin Still
V50
156/211
02:07:13
02:07:13
View Results
954
1914
Female
Beth Spurling
SNR
119/216
02:07:15
02:07:15
View Results
955
1468
Female
Julie Snee
V50
33/88
02:07:20
02:07:20
View Results
956
1987
Male
Dan Keighley
SNR
258/305
02:07:20
02:07:20
View Results
957
1174
Female
Julie Driver
Baildon Runners
V50
34/88
02:07:24
02:07:24
View Results
958
1006
Male
Jared Holgate
V40
233/276
02:07:35
02:07:35
View Results
959
1654
Female
Tilly Faulkner
SNR
120/216
02:07:36
02:07:36
View Results
960
205
Female
Suzanne Waterhouse
Bramley Breezers
V40
117/203
02:07:37
02:07:37
View Results
961
542
Male
J+©rgen Moore
SNR
259/305
02:07:39
02:07:39
View Results
962
1537
Male
Donovan Norman
SNR
260/305
02:07:41
02:07:41
View Results
963
1448
Female
Bettina Odum Berknov
V40
118/203
02:07:55
02:07:55
View Results
964
1737
Female
Fran Walker
SNR
121/216
02:07:58
02:07:58
View Results
965
2074
Female
Victoria Hobson
SNR
122/216
02:08:02
02:08:02
View Results
966
2117
Male
Nicholas Curry
SNR
261/305
02:08:24
02:08:24
View Results
967
1065
Male
Jack Chandler
SNR
262/305
02:08:25
02:08:25
View Results
968
426
Male
Simon Stokes
SNR
263/305
02:08:26
02:08:26
View Results
969
213
Female
Vicki Drake
Otley AC
SNR
123/216
02:08:27
02:08:27
View Results
970
2135
Male
Dan Simmons
Harrogate Harriers & AC
V60
32/51
02:08:30
02:08:30
View Results
971
658
Female
Charlotte Ing
Bingley Harriers & AC
SNR
124/216
02:08:31
02:08:31
View Results
972
20
Female
Nicola Stead
SNR
125/216
02:08:32
02:08:32
View Results
973
1095
Male
Robert Morse
V50
157/211
02:08:37
02:08:37
View Results
974
1937
Male
John Muirhead
V50
158/211
02:08:37
02:08:37
View Results
975
57
Male
Richard Dykes
V40
234/276
02:08:38
02:08:38
View Results
976
711
Male
Paul Todd
DH Runners
V40
235/276
02:08:49
02:08:49
View Results
977
1177
Male
Mark Bottomley
Idle AC
V50
159/211
02:08:53
02:08:53
View Results
978
469
Female
Amy Llewellyn
Airecentre Pacers
V40
119/203
02:08:57
02:08:57
View Results
979
1793
Female
Helen Robinson
V40
120/203
02:09:03
02:09:03
View Results
980
1950
Male
Martin Baker
V50
160/211
02:09:05
02:09:05
View Results
981
1753
Male
Nev Callow
York Knavesmire Harriers
V50
161/211
02:09:12
02:09:12
View Results
982
839
Female
Jenna Appleby
SNR
126/216
02:09:17
02:09:17
View Results
983
305
Female
Louise Harrison
V40
121/203
02:09:23
02:09:23
View Results
984
2090
Female
Caroline Hovington
V40
122/203
02:09:24
02:09:24
View Results
985
329
Male
Andy Henry
V50
162/211
02:09:28
02:09:28
View Results
986
1342
Female
Johanna Warwick
V40
123/203
02:09:37
02:09:37
View Results
987
897
Male
David Armstrong
V60
33/51
02:09:37
02:09:37
View Results
988
2082
Male
Stephen Gray
V40
236/276
02:09:40
02:09:40
View Results
989
1900
Male
Dominic Zywicki
SNR
264/305
02:09:51
02:09:51
View Results
990
878
Female
Alice Pike
SNR
127/216
02:09:53
02:09:53
View Results
991
2157
Male
Steve Widdop
V40
237/276
02:09:59
02:09:59
View Results
992
727
Male
James Mannion
SNR
265/305
02:10:04
02:10:04
View Results
993
1188
Female
Becky Fazackerley
V40
124/203
02:10:20
02:10:20
View Results
994
60
Female
Rosalyn Moore
Harrogate Harriers & AC
V40
125/203
02:10:21
02:10:21
View Results
995
1622
Male
Chris Latimer
V40
238/276
02:10:22
02:10:22
View Results
996
995
Male
Ross Ackroyd
V40
239/276
02:10:26
02:10:26
View Results
997
2167
Female
Gail Jamieson
Tadcaster Harriers
V40
126/203
02:10:26
02:10:26
View Results
998
1189
Female
Diane Corbett
Crossgate Harriers
V40
127/203
02:10:30
02:10:30
View Results
999
5
Male
Russ Missett
Morley Running Club
V50
163/211
02:10:32
02:10:32
View Results
1000
960
Male
Tim Reeve
V50
164/211
02:10:32
02:10:32
View Results
1001
722
Female
Nicola Thompson
V40
128/203
02:10:34
02:10:34
View Results
1002
1867
Female
Flo Wood
SNR
128/216
02:10:35
02:10:35
View Results
1003
1211
Female
Lizzie Barraclough
V50
35/88
02:10:36
02:10:36
View Results
1004
1632
Male
Richard Newell
V40
240/276
02:10:39
02:10:39
View Results
1005
830
Male
Simon Walker
Airecentre Pacers
V40
241/276
02:10:51
02:10:51
View Results
1006
450
Female
Ruth Mitchell
SNR
129/216
02:10:52
02:10:52
View Results
1007
989
Male
Peter Oôçöneill
V40
242/276
02:10:52
02:10:52
View Results
1008
1585
Female
Louisa Pudney
SNR
130/216
02:11:12
02:11:12
View Results
1009
259
Male
Sean Burlinson
V40
243/276
02:11:12
02:11:12
View Results
1010
1076
Female
Emma Howson
V40
129/203
02:11:15
02:11:15
View Results
1011
1263
Female
Sophie Bromley
Airecentre Pacers
Unknown
1/1
02:11:24
02:11:24
View Results
1012
341
Female
Michelle Parker
South Leeds lakers
SNR
131/216
02:11:26
02:11:26
View Results
1013
322
Female
Louise Walton
V40
130/203
02:11:26
02:11:26
View Results
1014
732
Female
Maria Moya
South Leeds lakers
V40
131/203
02:11:27
02:11:27
View Results
1015
837
Male
Rob Waite
SNR
266/305
02:11:30
02:11:30
View Results
1016
1288
Female
Jo Sykes
V40
132/203
02:11:31
02:11:31
View Results
1017
1849
Female
Jenny Willers
SNR
132/216
02:11:32
02:11:32
View Results
1018
365
Female
Hazel Smith
Skipton AC
V50
36/88
02:11:32
02:11:32
View Results
1019
1684
Female
Clare Starkie
V40
133/203
02:11:34
02:11:34
View Results
1020
538
Male
Darren Evanson
Bramley Breezers
V50
165/211
02:11:35
02:11:35
View Results
1021
39
Female
Rachel Osmond
Skipton AC
V40
134/203
02:11:37
02:11:37
View Results
1022
1355
Female
Alison Turner
V40
135/203
02:11:39
02:11:39
View Results
1023
803
Female
Kirsty Smith
V40
136/203
02:11:44
02:11:44
View Results
1024
1716
Male
Max Zywicki
SNR
267/305
02:11:46
02:11:46
View Results
1025
1026
Female
Lucy Lowe
SNR
133/216
02:11:49
02:11:49
View Results
1026
976
Male
Nick Elliott
V70+
1/4
02:11:50
02:11:50
View Results
1027
1419
Male
Andrew Barker
Ilkley Harriers
V60
34/51
02:11:53
02:11:53
View Results
1028
2038
Male
Graham Firth
V60
35/51
02:11:58
02:11:58
View Results
1029
171
Male
Craig Elliott
Saltaire Striders
V40
244/276
02:11:58
02:11:58
View Results
1030
64
Female
Lisa Harrison
Knaresborough Striders
V40
137/203
02:11:58
02:11:58
View Results
1031
437
Male
Ian Ainsworth
V40
245/276
02:12:04
02:12:04
View Results
1032
552
Female
Hattie Clark
SNR
134/216
02:12:04
02:12:04
View Results
1033
713
Male
Milo Kerr
SNR
268/305
02:12:04
02:12:04
View Results
1034
156
Male
Piero Tozzi
Baildon Runners
V40
246/276
02:12:04
02:12:04
View Results
1035
303
Female
Tricia Waterhouse
V50
37/88
02:12:05
02:12:05
View Results
1036
478
Female
Beth Keighley
SNR
135/216
02:12:06
02:12:06
View Results
1037
905
Female
Jo Blackburn
V50
38/88
02:12:11
02:12:11
View Results
1038
407
Male
Kieran Naidoo
SNR
269/305
02:12:13
02:12:13
View Results
1039
2159
Male
Sam Prus
SNR
270/305
02:12:15
02:12:15
View Results
1040
1524
Male
Tom Mccartney
SNR
271/305
02:12:15
02:12:15
View Results
1041
80
Male
Daniel Todd
SNR
272/305
02:12:25
02:12:25
View Results
1042
851
Male
Anton Frazer
V50
166/211
02:12:32
02:12:32
View Results
1043
1446
Male
Simon Antrobus
V50
167/211
02:12:34
02:12:34
View Results
1044
931
Male
Tom Easom
V40
247/276
02:12:34
02:12:34
View Results
1045
1440
Male
Tom Taylor
V50
168/211
02:12:35
02:12:35
View Results
1046
1547
Female
Fiona Wallbank
V50
39/88
02:12:35
02:12:35
View Results
1047
654
Male
Kenny Reid
V50
169/211
02:12:36
02:12:36
View Results
1048
36
Female
Sabine Popple
V40
138/203
02:12:38
02:12:38
View Results
1049
1764
Female
Helen Nurse
Chapel Allerton Runners
V50
40/88
02:12:41
02:12:41
View Results
1050
1795
Female
Tanya Killick
Dragons RC
SNR
136/216
02:12:42
02:12:42
View Results
1051
867
Male
John Boxall
SNR
273/305
02:12:46
02:12:46
View Results
1052
1858
Male
Matt Higgins
SNR
274/305
02:12:48
02:12:48
View Results
1053
1313
Female
Hannah Burden
Dragons RC
SNR
137/216
02:12:49
02:12:49
View Results
1054
719
Male
Ian Bester
Skipton AC
SNR
275/305
02:12:52
02:12:52
View Results
1055
728
Male
Neil Marsh
Northowram Pumas
V40
248/276
02:12:53
02:12:53
View Results
1056
2051
Female
Sally Ridgeon
SNR
138/216
02:12:53
02:12:53
View Results
1057
1826
Female
Lynn Sanders
V40
139/203
02:12:59
02:12:59
View Results
1058
568
Female
Heather Gardner
Airedale Dodgers
V40
140/203
02:13:01
02:13:01
View Results
1059
904
Male
Neil Smith
Airedale Dodgers
V60
36/51
02:13:03
02:13:03
View Results
1060
1710
Female
Louise Nevison
V40
141/203
02:13:14
02:13:14
View Results
1061
1619
Female
Naomi Adkins
Hyde Park Harriers
SNR
139/216
02:13:17
02:13:17
View Results
1062
2122
Female
Sharon Mccann
Driffield Striders
V50
41/88
02:13:22
02:13:22
View Results
1063
937
Female
Jennifer Halas
SNR
140/216
02:13:25
02:13:25
View Results
1064
398
Male
Geoff Miller
SNR
276/305
02:13:28
02:13:28
View Results
1065
1
Female
Melissa King
SNR
141/216
02:13:28
02:13:28
View Results
1066
1699
Female
Helen Byron
V50
42/88
02:13:31
02:13:31
View Results
1067
1395
Female
Susanne Holtam
Harrogate triathlon club
V60
9/23
02:13:32
02:13:32
View Results
1068
44
Female
Louise Walker
Roundhay Runners
SNR
142/216
02:13:32
02:13:32
View Results
1069
1595
Female
Emily Dent
SNR
143/216
02:13:33
02:13:33
View Results
1070
234
Female
Christine Burrows
V40
142/203
02:13:35
02:13:35
View Results
1071
1426
Female
Michelle Eldridge
V40
143/203
02:13:38
02:13:38
View Results
1072
1717
Male
Christopher Read
V50
170/211
02:13:57
02:13:57
View Results
1073
1384
Male
Dean Smith
South Leeds lakers
V50
171/211
02:14:07
02:14:07
View Results
1074
1891
Female
Emma Lishman
Saltaire Striders
SNR
144/216
02:14:18
02:14:18
View Results
1075
1892
Female
Sarah-Jayne Lishman
SNR
145/216
02:14:19
02:14:19
View Results
1076
224
Female
Rebecca Fletcher
SNR
146/216
02:14:20
02:14:20
View Results
1077
2036
Male
Lee Hamblin
V50
172/211
02:14:21
02:14:21
View Results
1078
817
Female
Fiona Pitt
V40
144/203
02:14:25
02:14:25
View Results
1079
1577
Female
Chloe Merrick
SNR
147/216
02:14:27
02:14:27
View Results
1080
1492
Male
Julian Farrar
Oakwell Runfit
V60
37/51
02:14:28
02:14:28
View Results
1081
1343
Male
Ben Rowe
V40
249/276
02:14:38
02:14:38
View Results
1082
1861
Female
Rumana Chowdhury
V40
145/203
02:14:40
02:14:40
View Results
1083
811
Female
Jenny Johnson
V40
146/203
02:14:42
02:14:42
View Results
1084
241
Male
Abid Hussain
Bingley Harriers & AC
V50
173/211
02:14:45
02:14:45
View Results
1085
2081
Female
Lois Marshall
Skipton AC
SNR
148/216
02:14:47
02:14:47
View Results
1086
1137
Female
Katy Chamberlain
SNR
149/216
02:14:49
02:14:49
View Results
1087
1610
Female
Eleanor Parrott
SNR
150/216
02:14:54
02:14:54
View Results
1088
2087
Male
Tim Buckingham
V50
174/211
02:14:54
02:14:54
View Results
1089
2134
Female
Ann Kisluk
Eccleshill Road Runners
V50
43/88
02:14:58
02:14:58
View Results
1090
2048
Male
Manuel Reyes
Dragons RC
V40
250/276
02:15:10
02:15:10
View Results
1091
1829
Female
Sharon Lad
V40
147/203
02:15:19
02:15:19
View Results
1092
2012
Female
Rachel Mcelroy
V40
148/203
02:15:23
02:15:23
View Results
1093
865
Female
Sarah Hurren
V50
44/88
02:15:23
02:15:23
View Results
1094
917
Female
Elizabeth Dimelow
V40
149/203
02:15:25
02:15:25
View Results
1095
600
Male
Christopher Baranowski
V40
251/276
02:15:25
02:15:25
View Results
1096
1990
Male
Esmaeil Habib Zadeh
V50
175/211
02:15:35
02:15:35
View Results
1097
571
Female
Gillian Elsworth
Skipton AC
V50
45/88
02:15:43
02:15:43
View Results
1098
1075
Female
Katie Mccauley
V40
150/203
02:15:44
02:15:44
View Results
1099
2152
Female
Helen Foster
SNR
151/216
02:15:45
02:15:45
View Results
1100
387
Female
Emma Cameron
V40
151/203
02:15:51
02:15:51
View Results
1101
76
Female
Ursula Clarke
Baildon Runners
V50
46/88
02:15:51
02:15:51
View Results
1102
892
Female
Jo Dean
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
V40
152/203
02:16:07
02:16:07
View Results
1103
745
Male
Thomas Sadler
Horsforth Harriers
SNR
277/305
02:16:08
02:16:08
View Results
1104
1404
Female
Sarah Guild
Craven Energy
SNR
152/216
02:16:14
02:16:14
View Results
1105
313
Female
Lucy Wray
V50
47/88
02:16:23
02:16:23
View Results
1106
43
Female
Leanne Firth
Baildon Runners
V40
153/203
02:16:34
02:16:34
View Results
1107
1156
Female
Jane Haigh
Dragons RC
V60
10/23
02:16:38
02:16:38
View Results
1108
1998
Male
Leo Johnson
SNR
278/305
02:16:43
02:16:43
View Results
1109
1623
Female
Anne Lipman
Dragons RC
V50
48/88
02:16:51
02:16:51
View Results
1110
2218
Female
Lucie Fenton
V40
154/203
02:17:03
02:17:03
View Results
1111
77
Female
Kirsty Wright
SNR
153/216
02:17:14
02:17:14
View Results
1112
465
Female
Judith Stack
V60
11/23
02:17:14
02:17:14
View Results
1113
466
Male
Jonathan Little
V50
176/211
02:17:14
02:17:14
View Results
1114
1938
Female
Sophie White
SNR
154/216
02:17:18
02:17:18
View Results
1115
1557
Female
Sophie Craven
SNR
155/216
02:17:19
02:17:19
View Results
1116
1910
Female
Victoria Lee
V40
155/203
02:17:26
02:17:26
View Results
1117
930
Male
Robin Moffatt
V40
252/276
02:17:31
02:17:31
View Results
1118
2118
Female
Lucie Fenton
Sowerby Bridge Snails AC
V40
156/203
02:17:36
02:17:36
View Results
1119
475
Female
Rebecca Walker
SNR
156/216
02:17:39
02:17:39
View Results
1120
371
Female
Tracy Franks
SNR
157/216
02:17:45
02:17:45
View Results
1121
1193
Male
Craig Stanley
SNR
279/305
02:17:46
02:17:46
View Results
1122
706
Male
Ed Jones
V50
177/211
02:17:52
02:17:52
View Results
1123
1078
Female
Jude Hayward
V40
157/203
02:17:53
02:17:53
View Results
1124
19
Male
James Robertson
V40
253/276
02:17:53
02:17:53
View Results
1125
1220
Female
Annie Coles
SNR
158/216
02:17:54
02:17:54
View Results
1126
644
Female
Sophie Lewis
SNR
159/216
02:17:55
02:17:55
View Results
1127
409
Female
Laura Smith
SNR
160/216
02:17:56
02:17:56
View Results
1128
12
Female
Jenny Mynett
Airecentre Pacers
SNR
161/216
02:17:58
02:17:58
View Results
1129
1326
Male
No Details
SNR
280/305
02:18:01
02:18:01
View Results
1130
665
Female
Rebecca Chadwick
South Leeds lakers
V50
49/88
02:18:07
02:18:07
View Results
1131
1773
Male
David Pass
SNR
281/305
02:18:10
02:18:10
View Results
1132
1068
Female
Carole Keighley
Airecentre Pacers
V60
12/23
02:18:12
02:18:12
View Results
1133
1203
Male
John Mortin
V60
38/51
02:18:22
02:18:22
View Results
1134
357
Female
Yukyung Williamson
V40
158/203
02:18:24
02:18:24
View Results
1135
575
Female
Lesley Williams
V40
159/203
02:18:35
02:18:35
View Results
1136
565
Female
Katie Hill
Airecentre Pacers
SNR
162/216
02:18:43
02:18:43
View Results
1137
110
Male
Iain Craven
SNR
282/305
02:18:45
02:18:45
View Results
1138
894
Female
Rebecca Gregory
V40
160/203
02:19:00
02:19:00
View Results
1139
1031
Female
Abigail Harrison Moore
V40
161/203
02:19:02
02:19:02
View Results
1140
1308
Female
Susie Townson
V50
50/88
02:19:07
02:19:07
View Results
1141
65
Female
Carly Dykes
Airecentre Pacers
V40
162/203
02:19:09
02:19:09
View Results
1142
869
Female
Julia Edwards
V50
51/88
02:19:15
02:19:15
View Results
1143
700
Male
Alex Elwood
SNR
283/305
02:19:20
02:19:20
View Results
1144
954
Male
Michael Harrison
V40
254/276
02:19:28
02:19:28
View Results
1145
435
Male
David Longbottom
V50
178/211
02:19:30
02:19:30
View Results
1146
1755
Male
Mike Clayton
V40
255/276
02:19:34
02:19:34
View Results
1147
1579
Female
Kate Naylor
V40
163/203
02:19:36
02:19:36
View Results
1148
1155
Female
Sarah Hayes
Ilkley Harriers
V50
52/88
02:19:39
02:19:39
View Results
1149
735
Male
Andrew Howard
V50
179/211
02:19:41
02:19:41
View Results
1150
1770
Female
Rena Ritchie
V50
53/88
02:20:00
02:20:00
View Results
1151
1019
Female
Karen Rayner
Easingwold RC
V50
54/88
02:20:03
02:20:03
View Results
1152
800
Female
Shelagh Hopkinson
Baildon Runners
V60
13/23
02:20:06
02:20:06
View Results
1153
688
Female
Rose Blackburne
SNR
163/216
02:20:16
02:20:16
View Results
1154
1808
Female
Caroline Shaw
V50
55/88
02:20:16
02:20:16
View Results
1155
1954
Male
Matthew Hole
V50
180/211
02:20:19
02:20:19
View Results
1156
920
Female
Justine Mitchell
V50
56/88
02:20:23
02:20:23
View Results
1157
243
Male
Meyrick Jones
V50
181/211
02:20:24
02:20:24
View Results
1158
1135
Female
Sue Verspyck
Ilkley Harriers
V50
57/88
02:20:27
02:20:27
View Results
1159
167
Female
Diane Williams
Baildon Runners
V40
164/203
02:20:28
02:20:28
View Results
1160
1648
Female
Aimi Collins
V40
165/203
02:20:29
02:20:29
View Results
1161
1182
Male
Martin Duggan
V50
182/211
02:20:30
02:20:30
View Results
1162
758
Female
Ailsa Lawson
SNR
164/216
02:20:37
02:20:37
View Results
1163
1215
Female
Mandy Jones
V50
58/88
02:20:46
02:20:46
View Results
1164
761
Female
Jessica Maycock
SNR
165/216
02:20:47
02:20:47
View Results
1165
2156
Female
Heather Freeman-Dawson
V40
166/203
02:20:48
02:20:48
View Results
1166
2058
Male
Paul Phillips
V40
256/276
02:20:49
02:20:49
View Results
1167
1466
Male
Brian Ford
V60
39/51
02:20:52
02:20:52
View Results
1168
1472
Male
Andrew Moore Snr
V60
40/51
02:20:52
02:20:52
View Results
1169
1070
Male
David Ibbotson
Ilkley Harriers
V60
41/51
02:20:54
02:20:54
View Results
1170
366
Female
Alison Mcmaster
V50
59/88
02:21:01
02:21:01
View Results
1171
1976
Female
Maria Brophy
Ilkley Harriers
V40
167/203
02:21:04
02:21:04
View Results
1172
1040
Female
Melanie Edwards
Ilkley Harriers
V40
168/203
02:21:13
02:21:13
View Results
1173
261
Female
Katherine Fenton
Crossgate Harriers
V50
60/88
02:21:16
02:21:16
View Results
1174
1841
Male
Pete Brown
SNR
284/305
02:21:18
02:21:18
View Results
1175
403
Female
Lucy Crowther
V50
61/88
02:21:19
02:21:19
View Results
1176
1284
Female
Catherine Georgeson
V40
169/203
02:21:20
02:21:20
View Results
1177
62
Male
Eunan Hughes
V50
183/211
02:21:21
02:21:21
View Results
1178
607
Female
Kate Tate
V40
170/203
02:21:24
02:21:24
View Results
1179
458
Female
Michelle Brown
Bramley Breezers
V60
14/23
02:21:29
02:21:29
View Results
1180
1233
Male
Nick Burrett
Airecentre Pacers
V40
257/276
02:21:37
02:21:37
View Results
1181
331
Female
Caroline Duggan
SNR
166/216
02:21:50
02:21:50
View Results
1182
217
Male
Ken Creek
Dragons RC
V60
42/51
02:21:50
02:21:50
View Results
1183
1047
Male
James Lyner
Bramley Breezers
V40
258/276
02:21:56
02:21:56
View Results
1184
463
Female
Sophie Blow
Bramley Breezers
SNR
167/216
02:21:56
02:21:56
View Results
1185
721
Female
Rona Hulbert
V50
62/88
02:22:02
02:22:02
View Results
1186
1533
Female
Sarah Hellewell
V40
171/203
02:22:15
02:22:15
View Results
1187
1534
Female
Melissa Morton
V50
63/88
02:22:16
02:22:16
View Results
1188
1218
Male
Owen Coles
V50
184/211
02:22:21
02:22:21
View Results
1189
1221
Male
Tate Coles
SNR
285/305
02:22:22
02:22:22
View Results
1190
549
Male
Jonathan Richardson
SNR
286/305
02:22:41
02:22:41
View Results
1191
283
Female
Tracey Healey
Airedale Dodgers
V50
64/88
02:22:50
02:22:50
View Results
1192
1251
Female
Carolyn Stone
V60
15/23
02:22:54
02:22:54
View Results
1193
500
Female
Ceri Gallucci
Oakworth Road Runners
SNR
168/216
02:22:54
02:22:54
View Results
1194
84
Female
Gemma Seton
Baildon Runners
SNR
169/216
02:23:06
02:23:06
View Results
1195
681
Female
Sarah Lambert
SNR
170/216
02:23:12
02:23:12
View Results
1196
100
Male
Jason Stowe
Airecentre Pacers
V50
185/211
02:23:12
02:23:12
View Results
1197
717
Male
Ben Greenwood
SNR
287/305
02:23:20
02:23:20
View Results
1198
716
Female
Michaela Mckenzie
SNR
171/216
02:23:21
02:23:21
View Results
1199
1816
Female
Thelma Goddard
V40
172/203
02:23:27
02:23:27
View Results
1200
517
Female
Emma Harvey-Robinson
SNR
172/216
02:23:34
02:23:34
View Results
1201
90
Female
Sue Williamson
Ilkley Harriers
V50
65/88
02:23:45
02:23:45
View Results
1202
829
Female
Georgia Hammond
SNR
173/216
02:23:46
02:23:46
View Results
1203
1516
Male
John Doherty
V50
186/211
02:23:48
02:23:48
View Results
1204
1931
Female
Elizabeth Butcher
SNR
174/216
02:23:51
02:23:51
View Results
1205
936
Female
Penny Coulthard
Ilkley Harriers
V50
66/88
02:23:52
02:23:52
View Results
1206
29
Male
Russell Dalton
V50
187/211
02:23:56
02:23:56
View Results
1207
2033
Female
Danielle Clark
Lonely Goat RC
V40
173/203
02:24:01
02:24:01
View Results
1208
1407
Male
Colin Waterman
V50
188/211
02:24:14
02:24:14
View Results
1209
108
Male
Tarquin Halse
Baildon Runners
V50
189/211
02:24:24
02:24:24
View Results
1210
596
Male
Chris Dunne
Farsley Flyers
V40
259/276
02:24:27
02:24:27
View Results
1211
1463
Female
Mel Reed
SNR
175/216
02:24:31
02:24:31
View Results
1212
694
Female
Tracy Russell
Ilkley Harriers
V60
16/23
02:24:44
02:24:44
View Results
1213
1447
Female
Joanne Antrobus
V50
67/88
02:24:55
02:24:55
View Results
1214
2119
Female
Julia Bryson
V40
174/203
02:25:15
02:25:15
View Results
1215
1670
Female
Clare Emsley
SNR
176/216
02:25:17
02:25:17
View Results
1216
791
Female
Janice Chruscht
V40
175/203
02:25:26
02:25:26
View Results
1217
1819
Male
Carl Carver
SNR
288/305
02:25:28
02:25:28
View Results
1218
444
Male
Wayne Turner
SNR
289/305
02:25:28
02:25:28
View Results
1219
1234
Male
Jonathan Nelson
Ilkley Harriers
V50
190/211
02:25:36
02:25:36
View Results
1220
32
Female
Kate Rogers
V50
68/88
02:25:37
02:25:37
View Results
1221
696
Female
Emma Drake
V50
69/88
02:25:37
02:25:37
View Results
1222
1051
Female
Sarah Hewitt
V40
176/203
02:25:55
02:25:55
View Results
1223
2068
Male
Paul Ward
V50
191/211
02:26:06
02:26:06
View Results
1224
1436
Female
Julie Swain
V40
177/203
02:26:15
02:26:15
View Results
1225
1645
Female
Kate Hayes
V50
70/88
02:26:15
02:26:15
View Results
1226
1453
Female
Sarah Joyce
V40
178/203
02:26:20
02:26:20
View Results
1227
1608
Female
Francesca Parrott
SNR
177/216
02:26:21
02:26:21
View Results
1228
1969
Male
Paul Warren
V50
192/211
02:26:50
02:26:50
View Results
1229
236
Female
Donna Hector
Saltaire Striders
V40
179/203
02:26:58
02:26:58
View Results
1230
1517
Male
Chris Clarke
V40
260/276
02:27:00
02:27:00
View Results
1231
264
Male
Graham Vale
V50
193/211
02:27:04
02:27:04
View Results
1232
1745
Female
Sarah Hayton
V40
180/203
02:27:42
02:27:42
View Results
1233
1842
Male
John Vinnicombe
V50
194/211
02:27:43
02:27:43
View Results
1234
842
Male
Simon Falconer
SNR
290/305
02:27:59
02:27:59
View Results
1235
1008
Female
Caroline Falconer
SNR
178/216
02:28:00
02:28:00
View Results
1236
2029
Male
Steven Clayton
Farsley Flyers
V40
261/276
02:28:03
02:28:03
View Results
1237
1460
Male
Russell Cottrell
Farsley Flyers
V40
262/276
02:28:05
02:28:05
View Results
1238
1348
Female
Janine Vipond
Dragons RC
V50
71/88
02:28:09
02:28:09
View Results
1239
1269
Female
Mia Rose-Fall
SNR
179/216
02:28:16
02:28:16
View Results
1240
1445
Male
Jonathan Danells-Bewley
V50
195/211
02:28:34
02:28:34
View Results
1241
275
Female
Andrea Willbond
Dragons RC
V70+
2/2
02:28:49
02:28:49
View Results
1242
277
Female
Anna Fryer
V50
72/88
02:28:49
02:28:49
View Results
1243
284
Female
Sally Russ
Airecentre Pacers
V40
181/203
02:28:50
02:28:50
View Results
1244
369
Male
Martin Umpleby
Harrogate Harriers & AC
V40
263/276
02:29:06
02:29:06
View Results
1245
1994
Male
Ian White
V50
196/211
02:29:08
02:29:08
View Results
1246
1700
Male
Tim South
V60
43/51
02:29:09
02:29:09
View Results
1247
2005
Female
Scarlett Spoerry
SNR
180/216
02:29:27
02:29:27
View Results
1248
1060
Female
Charlotte Knight
Roundhay Runners
SNR
181/216
02:29:37
02:29:37
View Results
1249
1324
Male
Ian Robinson
Pudsey Pacers
V40
264/276
02:29:40
02:29:40
View Results
1250
1044
Female
Yvette Naylor
Brighouse Bumblebees
V50
73/88
02:29:47
02:29:47
View Results
1251
2115
Female
Emma Stevenson
V40
182/203
02:29:47
02:29:47
View Results
1252
2091
Male
D Bozzo
Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
V50
197/211
02:29:50
02:29:50
View Results
1253
82
Female
Emma Firth-Rymer
V40
183/203
02:30:14
02:30:14
View Results
1254
1807
Female
Clare Devine
SNR
182/216
02:30:15
02:30:15
View Results
1255
1806
Male
Ben Cussons
SNR
291/305
02:30:15
02:30:15
View Results
1256
961
Male
David Lonsdale
Baildon Runners
V50
198/211
02:30:20
02:30:20
View Results
1257
163
Male
Jon Schwind
UK Run Chat
V50
199/211
02:30:22
02:30:22
View Results
1258
1465
Male
Paul Rampling
V50
200/211
02:30:39
02:30:39
View Results
1259
1421
Female
Bethany Bozson
SNR
183/216
02:30:44
02:30:44
View Results
1260
1420
Female
Emily Bozson
SNR
184/216
02:30:45
02:30:45
View Results
1261
512
Female
Tessa Freer
SNR
185/216
02:30:48
02:30:48
View Results
1262
95
Male
Mark Hindmarsh
V50
201/211
02:30:49
02:30:49
View Results
1263
67
Female
Becki Mcdermott
Baildon Runners
SNR
186/216
02:30:56
02:30:56
View Results
1264
1731
Female
Andrea Lyndon-Hogg
V50
74/88
02:30:58
02:30:58
View Results
1265
1604
Male
Keith Pitcher
V60
44/51
02:31:07
02:31:07
View Results
1266
1241
Female
Rachel Twigger
V50
75/88
02:31:20
02:31:20
View Results
1267
282
Male
Richard Lund
Keighley & Craven AC
V50
202/211
02:31:35
02:31:35
View Results
1268
1839
Male
Oliver Anderson
V50
203/211
02:31:40
02:31:40
View Results
1269
346
Male
Paul Kemp
V40
265/276
02:31:45
02:31:45
View Results
1270
114
Male
Archie Sissons
Lonely Goat RC
V50
204/211
02:31:56
02:31:56
View Results
1271
91
Female
Sarah Newton
V40
184/203
02:31:57
02:31:57
View Results
1272
1056
Male
David Crabtree
V60
45/51
02:32:07
02:32:07
View Results
1273
1734
Male
Jon Tighe
SNR
292/305
02:32:33
02:32:33
View Results
1274
1740
Male
Matthew Tighe
SNR
293/305
02:32:33
02:32:33
View Results
1275
301
Male
Gary Newton
V40
266/276
02:32:48
02:32:48
View Results
1276
958
Male
Philip Howard
V60
46/51
02:32:50
02:32:50
View Results
1277
422
Female
Helen Myers
SNR
187/216
02:32:50
02:32:50
View Results
1278
2104
Male
David Bownes
Steel City Striders
V60
47/51
02:33:06
02:33:06
View Results
1279
1541
Female
Clare Lawrence
SNR
188/216
02:33:10
02:33:10
View Results
1280
207
Female
Kate Leigh
V40
185/203
02:33:10
02:33:10
View Results
1281
510
Male
Adrian Murfitt
Harrogate Harriers & AC
V40
267/276
02:33:15
02:33:15
View Results
1282
1098
Female
Mailys Delachenal
Baildon Runners
SNR
189/216
02:33:16
02:33:16
View Results
1283
2002
Female
Tayba Amber
V40
186/203
02:33:17
02:33:17
View Results
1284
8
Female
Sarah Waite
SNR
190/216
02:33:18
02:33:18
View Results
1285
1090
Female
Sarah Murray
V40
187/203
02:33:31
02:33:31
View Results
1286
1133
Female
Ruth Auchterlounie
Otley AC
V50
76/88
02:33:42
02:33:42
View Results
1287
2020
Male
Scott Templeton
V50
205/211
02:34:14
02:34:14
View Results
1288
820
Female
Catherine Hannam
V40
188/203
02:34:28
02:34:28
View Results
1289
1535
Female
Veronica Driver
V50
77/88
02:34:32
02:34:32
View Results
1290
876
Female
Murna Downs
Ilkley Harriers
V60
17/23
02:34:33
02:34:33
View Results
1291
1790
Male
Toby Richardson
SNR
294/305
02:34:47
02:34:47
View Results
1292
35
Female
Chloe Wood
Baildon Runners
SNR
191/216
02:34:57
02:34:57
View Results
1293
738
Female
Wendy Moor
SNR
192/216
02:35:15
02:35:15
View Results
1294
578
Female
Charley Hardy
SNR
193/216
02:35:19
02:35:19
View Results
1295
523
Female
Nicky Solloway
Ilkley Harriers
V50
78/88
02:35:35
02:35:35
View Results
1296
1437
Male
Daniel Matthewman
SNR
295/305
02:35:38
02:35:38
View Results
1297
75
Female
Sarah Carroll
Ilkley Harriers
SNR
194/216
02:35:51
02:35:51
View Results
1298
1919
Male
James Hill
V50
206/211
02:36:13
02:36:13
View Results
1299
1827
Male
Michael Dawrant
V40
268/276
02:36:22
02:36:22
View Results
1300
2066
Female
Victoria Howcroft-Metcalfe
V50
79/88
02:36:23
02:36:23
View Results
1301
1160
Female
Jane Frank
V40
189/203
02:36:42
02:36:42
View Results
1302
2053
Female
Vera Ostojic
Keighley & Craven AC
V60
18/23
02:36:47
02:36:47
View Results
1303
240
Male
Dean Lloyd
Morley Running Club
V40
269/276
02:36:59
02:36:59
View Results
1304
233
Female
Helen Bedford
Morley Running Club
V40
190/203
02:36:59
02:36:59
View Results
1305
253
Female
Ewelina Amrouche
Morley Running Club
SNR
195/216
02:37:04
02:37:04
View Results
1306
1666
Female
Margaret Fowler
V50
80/88
02:37:21
02:37:21
View Results
1307
1207
Female
Mary Berry
SNR
196/216
02:37:35
02:37:35
View Results
1308
1882
Female
Jane Harrison
SNR
197/216
02:37:36
02:37:36
View Results
1309
1037
Female
Caroline Sutton
Baildon Runners
V50
81/88
02:37:50
02:37:50
View Results
1310
1289
Female
Karen Goodmanpicken
V50
82/88
02:37:50
02:37:50
View Results
1311
368
Female
Natasha Whitaker
Otley AC
V40
191/203
02:37:53
02:37:53
View Results
1312
212
Male
James Scaife
SNR
296/305
02:38:11
02:38:11
View Results
1313
910
Female
Nicola Howe
Baildon Runners
V50
83/88
02:38:14
02:38:14
View Results
1314
211
Male
Matthew Phillips
SNR
297/305
02:38:15
02:38:15
View Results
1315
389
Male
Brett Smith
V40
270/276
02:38:15
02:38:15
View Results
1316
52
Female
Rachel Winter
V50
84/88
02:38:18
02:38:18
View Results
1317
1302
Male
Ronald Paul Hellens
Bingley Harriers & AC
V70+
2/4
02:38:20
02:38:20
View Results
1318
40
Female
Jennifer Dean
SNR
198/216
02:38:36
02:38:36
View Results
1319
1380
Male
Steve Dale
V60
48/51
02:38:46
02:38:46
View Results
1320
875
Male
Richard Wysocki
Dragons RC
V60
49/51
02:39:29
02:39:29
View Results
1321
818
Male
Peter Haigh
V40
271/276
02:39:37
02:39:37
View Results
1322
185
Female
Laura Heald
SNR
199/216
02:39:53
02:39:53
View Results
1323
18
Female
Natalie Sykes
SNR
200/216
02:40:25
02:40:25
View Results
1324
1142
Female
Christine Huckerby
Valley Striders
V60
19/23
02:40:29
02:40:29
View Results
1325
1851
Female
Hannah Love
V40
192/203
02:40:34
02:40:34
View Results
1326
1504
Female
Nicola Holmes
V40
193/203
02:40:34
02:40:34
View Results
1327
483
Female
Rebecca Reeves
SNR
201/216
02:40:49
02:40:49
View Results
1328
1349
Male
Alexander Johnson
SNR
298/305
02:41:05
02:41:05
View Results
1329
299
Female
Hannah Beaumont
Brixham harriers
SNR
202/216
02:41:29
02:41:29
View Results
1330
562
Male
Denis Callaghan
V40
272/276
02:42:25
02:42:25
View Results
1331
1741
Male
Edward Cannon
SNR
299/305
02:42:32
02:42:32
View Results
1332
874
Female
Alex Warren
V50
85/88
02:43:06
02:43:06
View Results
1333
2022
Male
Russell Tabori
SNR
300/305
02:43:28
02:43:28
View Results
1334
134
Male
Ian Goodliffe
Blackburn Road Runners
V70+
3/4
02:43:42
02:43:42
View Results
1335
576
Female
Kathleen Maguire
SNR
203/216
02:43:52
02:43:52
View Results
1336
1553
Female
Lindsay Johnson
Pudsey Pacers
V50
86/88
02:44:40
02:44:40
View Results
1337
858
Male
Stefan Bochonek
Dragons RC
V50
207/211
02:44:54
02:44:54
View Results
1338
364
Male
Alistair Kennedy
SNR
301/305
02:44:54
02:44:54
View Results
1339
363
Female
Jennifer Kennedy
SNR
204/216
02:44:55
02:44:55
View Results
1340
1333
Female
Cassie Bowley
V40
194/203
02:45:24
02:45:24
View Results
1341
1678
Male
Paul Dutton
V50
208/211
02:45:53
02:45:53
View Results
1342
1473
Female
Caroline Rafferty
Otley AC
SNR
205/216
02:45:54
02:45:54
View Results
1343
2060
Female
Alexandra Hill
SNR
206/216
02:45:54
02:45:54
View Results
1344
1630
Male
Brian Archer
V50
209/211
02:46:13
02:46:13
View Results
1345
1356
Female
Bozena Do
V40
195/203
02:46:14
02:46:14
View Results
1346
222
Female
Sue Green
Otley AC
V60
20/23
02:46:32
02:46:32
View Results
1347
643
Female
Emily Comerford
SNR
207/216
02:46:41
02:46:41
View Results
1348
532
Female
Alex Roberts
SNR
208/216
02:46:46
02:46:46
View Results
1349
531
Female
Helen Williams
SNR
209/216
02:46:46
02:46:46
View Results
1350
747
Male
Oliver Spenceley
SNR
302/305
02:46:47
02:46:47
View Results
1351
529
Female
Gisela Helfer
V40
196/203
02:47:15
02:47:15
View Results
1352
286
Male
Stephen Irving
UK Run Chat
V40
273/276
02:48:29
02:48:29
View Results
1353
1002
Male
Hugh Lorimer
V60
50/51
02:49:21
02:49:21
View Results
1354
71
Female
Sarah Goodwin
SNR
210/216
02:50:18
02:50:18
View Results
1355
1505
Female
Claire Anstee
Vegan Runners UK
V40
197/203
02:50:30
02:50:30
View Results
1356
589
Female
Dalia Mendez
Redway Runners
V50
87/88
02:51:16
02:51:16
View Results
1357
2006
Female
Jodie Hartley
SNR
211/216
02:51:52
02:51:52
View Results
1358
2004
Female
Neve Tunney
SNR
212/216
02:52:03
02:52:03
View Results
1359
408
Male
Dahren Naidoo
V40
274/276
02:52:33
02:52:33
View Results
1360
481
Male
Kin Cham
V40
275/276
02:53:41
02:53:41
View Results
1361
1906
Female
Sally Ann Kernick
V50
88/88
02:53:55
02:53:55
View Results
1362
1837
Male
John Bretherick
V50
210/211
02:54:12
02:54:12
View Results
1363
1244
Male
Michael Smith
V50
211/211
02:54:31
02:54:31
View Results
1364
775
Female
Sue Sroka
Fordy Runners
V40
198/203
02:54:50
02:54:50
View Results
1365
1094
Female
Karen Butler
Baildon Runners
V40
199/203
02:54:50
02:54:50
View Results
1366
1606
Female
Liz Nettleship
V60
21/23
02:55:55
02:55:55
View Results
1367
1028
Female
Caroline Iredale
V40
200/203
02:56:24
02:56:24
View Results
1368
703
Female
Susan Adams
York Knavesmire Harriers
V60
22/23
02:56:30
02:56:30
View Results
1369
2050
Female
Lottie Kitching
SNR
213/216
02:58:24
02:58:24
View Results
1370
1097
Female
Stephanie Hudson
SNR
214/216
03:00:16
03:00:16
View Results
1371
674
Female
Helen Thurston
SNR
215/216
03:02:01
03:02:01
View Results
1372
590
Male
Mark Lacey
Redway Runners
V40
276/276
03:02:05
03:02:05
View Results
1373
704
Male
Paul Adams
York Knavesmire Harriers
V70+
4/4
03:03:43
03:03:43
View Results
1374
1744
Female
Victoria Stevenson
V40
201/203
03:06:00
03:06:00
View Results
1375
304
Female
Katie Harrison
SNR
216/216
03:06:57
03:06:57
View Results
1376
629
Female
Lisa Reilly
Fordy Running Club
V40
202/203
03:08:22
03:08:22
View Results
1377
1992
Male
Stuart Hyde
V60
51/51
03:08:27
03:08:27
View Results
1378
1999
Male
James Tinsley
SNR
303/305
03:09:33
03:09:33
View Results
1379
2172
Female
Emma Millson
V40
203/203
03:13:17
03:13:17
View Results
1380
2000
Male
Josh Abbey
SNR
304/305
03:33:37
03:33:37
View Results
1381
2001
Male
Jamie Thompson
SNR
305/305
03:33:42
03:33:42
View Results
1382
168
Female
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle AC
V60
23/23
03:38:17
03:38:17
View Results