The Ilkley Half Marathon 2021

The 11th July 2021
Please Note: This is a covid safe event all times are from the moment you cross the start line to the moment you cross the finish line.


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1907
Male Scott Harrington Otley AC V40 1/276
01:11:10
01:11:10
2
1847
Male Jack Kelly SNR 1/305
01:11:21
01:11:21
3
2043
Male Marcin Soszka Saltaire Striders SNR 2/305
01:12:40
01:12:40
4
940
Male Jack Cummings Ilkley Harriers SNR 3/305
01:12:58
01:12:58
5
1908
Male Oliver Murphy Ilkley Harriers SNR 4/305
01:13:29
01:13:29
6
845
Male Andrew Humphries Airecentre Pacers SNR 5/305
01:14:14
01:14:14
7
1917
Male Cameron Reilly Ilkley Harriers SNR 6/305
01:14:38
01:14:38
8
2019
Male Lee Athersmith Wharfedale Harriers SNR 7/305
01:15:19
01:15:19
9
1570
Male Graham Pearce Pudsey & Bramley AC V40 2/276
01:16:36
01:16:36
10
1852
Male Richard Smith Otley AC SNR 8/305
01:17:07
01:17:07
11
1797
Male Andrew Smith Airecentre Pacers V40 3/276
01:17:31
01:17:31
12
1890
Male Colin Walker Pudsey & Bramley AC V40 4/276
01:17:33
01:17:33
13
111
Male Jonathon Harding South Leeds lakers SNR 9/305
01:17:34
01:17:34
14
689
Male Oscar Stapleton SNR 10/305
01:17:45
01:17:45
15
1032
Male Ben Hebblethwaite Ashford AC V40 5/276
01:17:48
01:17:48
16
1502
Male Mark Smith Horsforth Harriers SNR 11/305
01:18:27
01:18:27
17
504
Male Tobias Adkins Hyde Park Harriers SNR 12/305
01:18:34
01:18:34
18
1893
Male Daniel Mckeown Ilkley Harriers V40 6/276
01:19:14
01:19:14
19
117
Male Jack Margerrison SNR 13/305
01:19:17
01:19:17
20
2103
Male Andrew Summerscales SNR 14/305
01:19:26
01:19:26
21
1411
Male David Driver Wharfedale Harriers V40 7/276
01:19:47
01:19:47
22
877
Male William Rowe SNR 15/305
01:19:59
01:19:59
23
155
Male Michael Malyon Baildon Runners V40 8/276
01:20:13
01:20:13
24
1973
Male Fraser Arnott SNR 16/305
01:21:37
01:21:37
25
1935
Female Caroline Turner Lonely Goat RC SNR 1/216
01:21:56
01:21:56
26
987
Male Rob Cunningham Ilkley Harriers SNR 17/305
01:22:02
01:22:02
27
2055
Male Thomas Greenwood Thames Hare & Hounds SNR 18/305
01:22:16
01:22:16
28
394
Male Chris Welford Lonely Goat RC SNR 19/305
01:22:24
01:22:24
29
1479
Male John Navis Pudsey & Bramley AC SNR 20/305
01:22:28
01:22:28
30
1531
Male Adam Stirk Wharfedale Harriers SNR 21/305
01:22:34
01:22:34
31
1873
Male Danny Thompson Ilkley Harriers V40 9/276
01:22:35
01:22:35
32
449
Male Daniel Preece Haverhill Running Club SNR 22/305
01:23:01
01:23:01
33
983
Male Andy Mccue Skyrac AC V40 10/276
01:23:04
01:23:04
34
660
Male James Raven V40 11/276
01:23:05
01:23:05
35
2023
Male Sam Clegg Rotherham Harriers & AC SNR 23/305
01:23:09
01:23:09
36
1402
Male Ritchie Williamson V40 12/276
01:23:18
01:23:18
37
744
Male Christopher Bird Worthing & District Harriers SNR 24/305
01:23:34
01:23:34
38
1735
Male Harry Domjan SNR 25/305
01:23:46
01:23:46
39
1875
Male Matthew Leedham Bingley Harriers & AC SNR 26/305
01:24:00
01:24:00
40
1921
Male Simon Ellis SNR 27/305
01:24:03
01:24:03
41
1508
Male Sam Wallis V40 13/276
01:24:35
01:24:35
42
2084
Male Stephen Maddison V40 14/276
01:24:37
01:24:37
43
1124
Female Sarah Flaherty Bingley Harriers & AC V40 1/203
01:24:38
01:24:38
44
906
Male David Todd V40 15/276
01:24:48
01:24:48
45
143
Male Ted Leahy V40 16/276
01:24:52
01:24:52
46
769
Male Nick Richardson Harrogate Harriers & AC V40 17/276
01:24:52
01:24:52
47
1856
Male Jared Bambridge SNR 28/305
01:25:23
01:25:23
48
120
Male Liam Riley Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 29/305
01:25:24
01:25:24
49
1911
Male Richard Baldwin Holme Pierrepont RC V40 18/276
01:25:28
01:25:28
50
859
Male Mark Garnett Otley AC V50 1/211
01:25:42
01:25:42
51
1977
Male Richard Gibbs Roundhay Runners V40 19/276
01:25:43
01:25:43
52
1039
Male Jonathan Turner Ilkley Harriers V50 2/211
01:26:14
01:26:14
53
182
Male Ben Still V50 3/211
01:26:23
01:26:23
54
45
Male Ian Cunningham V50 4/211
01:26:37
01:26:37
55
191
Male Mark Hickabottom V40 20/276
01:26:39
01:26:39
56
175
Male Paul Gidlow Horsforth Harriers V40 21/276
01:26:44
01:26:44
57
89
Female Lucy Williamson Ilkley Harriers SNR 2/216
01:26:50
01:26:50
58
1971
Male Martin Lofthouse Nidd Valley Road Runners V50 5/211
01:26:53
01:26:53
59
1271
Male Ed Chittenden SNR 30/305
01:26:59
01:26:59
60
980
Male Chris Gibbins Harrogate Harriers & AC V50 6/211
01:27:08
01:27:08
61
653
Female Emma Raven Wharfedale Harriers SNR 3/216
01:27:15
01:27:15
62
1982
Male Christopher Chambers V40 22/276
01:27:25
01:27:25
63
2131
Male Lee Casson Blackburn Harriers AC SNR 31/305
01:27:42
01:27:42
64
99
Female Lucy Collins Stainland Lions Road Runners SNR 4/216
01:27:43
01:27:43
65
58
Male Steve Large Horsforth Harriers V50 7/211
01:27:48
01:27:48
66
1729
Female Rachel Carter Ilkley Harriers V40 2/203
01:27:48
01:27:48
67
2125
Male Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers & AC V50 8/211
01:28:00
01:28:00
68
2021
Male Phil Joyner Idle AC V40 23/276
01:28:08
01:28:08
69
1866
Male Will Simmons Ilkley Harriers SNR 32/305
01:28:21
01:28:21
70
1455
Male Peter De Sanctis Ilkley Harriers SNR 33/305
01:28:32
01:28:32
71
2064
Male James Kimberley Wetherby Runners SNR 34/305
01:28:33
01:28:33
72
1669
Female Hannah Cairns Skipton AC SNR 5/216
01:28:33
01:28:33
73
1593
Male Andrew Cook SNR 35/305
01:28:37
01:28:37
74
2018
Male Paul Grave Horsforth Harriers V40 24/276
01:28:38
01:28:38
75
610
Male Simon Kendall V40 25/276
01:28:40
01:28:40
76
1940
Male Simon Clark V40 26/276
01:28:44
01:28:44
77
593
Male Joel Willcocks SNR 36/305
01:28:55
01:28:55
78
965
Male Nathan Mckay V50 9/211
01:28:57
01:28:57
79
290
Male Daniel Bott SNR 37/305
01:28:59
01:28:59
80
1970
Male Greg Hull Leeds City AC V50 10/211
01:29:02
01:29:02
81
736
Male Kevin Dalton Nidd Valley Road Runners SNR 38/305
01:29:03
01:29:03
82
401
Male Sam Nunn Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 39/305
01:29:04
01:29:04
83
641
Male Roger Moseley V40 27/276
01:29:05
01:29:05
84
1965
Male Oliver Newton Farsley Flyers SNR 40/305
01:29:07
01:29:07
85
908
Male Michael Abrams-Cohen Ilkley Harriers SNR 41/305
01:29:08
01:29:08
86
1074
Male Jack Bloomer SNR 42/305
01:29:11
01:29:11
87
1885
Male Dan Stapleton V40 28/276
01:29:11
01:29:11
88
147
Male Mark Leigh Bingley Harriers & AC V40 29/276
01:29:19
01:29:19
89
710
Male Andrew Clegg V40 30/276
01:29:20
01:29:20
90
1480
Male Andrew Bradley Andrew Bradley V50 11/211
01:29:21
01:29:21
91
554
Male Andrew Overend Ilkley Harriers V40 31/276
01:29:21
01:29:21
92
2163
Male Paul Layfield Ripon Runners V40 32/276
01:29:22
01:29:22
93
385
Male Daniel Ellis SNR 43/305
01:29:22
01:29:22
94
1925
Female Lesley Watson Bingley Harriers & AC V40 3/203
01:29:22
01:29:22
95
2123
Male Simon Watson Harrogate Harriers & AC V50 12/211
01:29:27
01:29:27
96
1265
Male Trevor Schofield SNR 44/305
01:29:30
01:29:30
97
506
Male Lee Goodridge V40 33/276
01:29:35
01:29:35
98
285
Male Simon Russ V40 34/276
01:29:38
01:29:38
99
1870
Male Paddy Sturman Ilkley Harriers V40 35/276
01:29:43
01:29:43
100
2037
Male Stephen Morris Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club SNR 45/305
01:29:48
01:29:48
101
115
Male Adrian Toye West Yorkshire Fire & Rescue Service V50 13/211
01:29:49
01:29:49
102
1132
Female Angharad Smith London City Athletics Club V40 4/203
01:29:50
01:29:50
103
1904
Male Jack Wilkinson SNR 46/305
01:30:01
01:30:01
104
474
Female Esme Pearce SNR 6/216
01:30:09
01:30:09
105
1972
Male Samual Dick Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 47/305
01:30:12
01:30:12
106
2073
Male Joshua Martin SNR 48/305
01:30:24
01:30:24
107
200
Female Ruth Thackray Bingley Harriers & AC V40 5/203
01:30:25
01:30:25
108
216
Male Daniel Davy V40 36/276
01:30:32
01:30:32
109
291
Male Richard Airey SNR 49/305
01:30:40
01:30:40
110
1272
Male Tom Avery SNR 50/305
01:30:44
01:30:44
111
136
Male Paul Stockdale Brighouse Bumblebees V40 37/276
01:30:45
01:30:45
112
1924
Male David Fotheringham SNR 51/305
01:30:53
01:30:53
113
1560
Male Martin Peace Bingley Harriers & AC V50 14/211
01:30:57
01:30:57
114
81
Male Steve Newell Ilkley Harriers V50 15/211
01:31:00
01:31:00
115
1497
Male M Stringer Otley AC V50 16/211
01:31:10
01:31:10
116
594
Male Billy Forsyth SNR 52/305
01:31:11
01:31:11
117
1886
Female Jenny Roberts SNR 7/216
01:31:14
01:31:14
118
1594
Male Thomas Clarke Skipton AC SNR 53/305
01:31:17
01:31:17
119
1881
Male Luke Danskin SNR 54/305
01:31:24
01:31:24
120
456
Male Daniel Wyness SNR 55/305
01:31:25
01:31:25
121
1341
Female Emma Hardy Rothwell Harriers V40 6/203
01:31:43
01:31:43
122
1799
Female Liz Ensor V40 7/203
01:31:57
01:31:57
123
1335
Male Alex Threapleton SNR 56/305
01:32:03
01:32:03
124
1922
Male Jamie Shaw SNR 57/305
01:32:05
01:32:05
125
176
Male Antony Jones South Leeds lakers V40 38/276
01:32:10
01:32:10
126
1862
Male Paul Kehoe SNR 58/305
01:32:18
01:32:18
127
1996
Male Ed Poulter SNR 59/305
01:32:24
01:32:24
128
1943
Male Richard Burkinshaw York Knavesmire Harriers V40 39/276
01:32:33
01:32:33
129
1936
Male James Muirhead SNR 60/305
01:32:39
01:32:39
130
2110
Male Daniel Jenkins Eccleshill Road Runners V40 40/276
01:32:40
01:32:40
131
527
Male Adam Brunskill Saltaire Striders SNR 61/305
01:32:45
01:32:45
132
1573
Male Adam Chown SNR 62/305
01:32:57
01:32:57
133
752
Male James Darbyshire SNR 63/305
01:33:00
01:33:00
134
1061
Female Theresa Oldroyd Harrogate Harriers & AC V50 1/88
01:33:00
01:33:00
135
1362
Male Graham Driver Baildon Runners V50 17/211
01:33:06
01:33:06
136
1817
Female Claire Hern Eccleshill Road Runners V40 8/203
01:33:07
01:33:07
137
2126
Male Ashley Howard Harrogate Harriers & AC SNR 64/305
01:33:08
01:33:08
138
938
Male Steven Hermon SNR 65/305
01:33:12
01:33:12
139
1034
Male Mark Smith V50 18/211
01:33:19
01:33:19
140
657
Male Christopher Lane Queensbury RC SNR 66/305
01:33:22
01:33:22
141
1422
Male Andrew Thomson V50 19/211
01:33:22
01:33:22
142
1680
Male Craig Duckworth SNR 67/305
01:33:24
01:33:24
143
1703
Male Dan Binks Baildon Runners V40 41/276
01:33:25
01:33:25
144
1346
Male Alun Thomas Ranelagh Harriers V50 20/211
01:33:27
01:33:27
145
555
Male Iain Young Ilkley Harriers SNR 68/305
01:33:29
01:33:29
146
1845
Male Nick Waights V40 42/276
01:33:36
01:33:36
147
1057
Male Matthew Clayton-Stead Keighley & Craven AC V40 43/276
01:33:42
01:33:42
148
192
Male Harry Stead Ilkley Harriers SNR 69/305
01:33:47
01:33:47
149
1165
Male Clarke Harrison SNR 70/305
01:33:50
01:33:50
150
2112
Female Rebecca Carrasco SNR 8/216
01:33:51
01:33:51
151
1206
Male Philip Tigg SNR 71/305
01:33:53
01:33:53
152
678
Male David Mccallum Portishead RC V50 21/211
01:34:03
01:34:03
153
2063
Male Paul Windle Wetherby Runners V50 22/211
01:34:05
01:34:05
154
1474
Male Jonathan Sinclair Ilkley Harriers V60 1/51
01:34:05
01:34:05
155
1321
Male Lee Kaznowski Baildon Runners V40 44/276
01:34:07
01:34:07
156
1985
Female Heather Langham SNR 9/216
01:34:09
01:34:09
157
1368
Male Steve Almond Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club V50 23/211
01:34:14
01:34:14
158
1205
Female Holley Spiers V40 9/203
01:34:15
01:34:15
159
1616
Male Jonathan Gallucci Bingley Harriers & AC SNR 72/305
01:34:17
01:34:17
160
1625
Male David Kouvarellis Rossendale Harriers AC V40 45/276
01:34:39
01:34:39
161
1901
Male Edward Dyer SNR 73/305
01:34:45
01:34:45
162
418
Female Megan Atack SNR 10/216
01:34:52
01:34:52
163
1834
Male Liam Kinch SNR 74/305
01:34:58
01:34:58
164
14
Male Nick Finelli Acre Street Runners V50 24/211
01:35:00
01:35:00
165
2098
Male Jack Macfarlane SNR 75/305
01:35:01
01:35:01
166
1292
Male Carl Hitchens Bingley Harriers & AC V50 25/211
01:35:02
01:35:02
167
332
Male Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners V40 46/276
01:35:03
01:35:03
168
2072
Male Jack Mather SNR 76/305
01:35:09
01:35:09
169
1983
Male John Atkinson V50 26/211
01:35:13
01:35:13
170
1995
Male Colin Williams Ilkley Harriers V50 27/211
01:35:15
01:35:15
171
1083
Male Jon Rhodes V40 47/276
01:35:15
01:35:15
172
1310
Male James Hargreaves SNR 77/305
01:35:17
01:35:17
173
174
Male Robert Nicolson SNR 78/305
01:35:21
01:35:21
174
757
Male Jeremy Salmon Nidd Valley Road Runners V40 48/276
01:35:23
01:35:23
175
246
Male Ashley Leach SNR 79/305
01:35:26
01:35:26
176
48
Male Matt Webley Harrogate Harriers & AC SNR 80/305
01:35:28
01:35:28
177
1255
Male John Robertson SNR 81/305
01:35:29
01:35:29
178
1984
Male Andrew Sugden V50 28/211
01:35:36
01:35:36
179
891
Male Ash Winter V40 49/276
01:35:43
01:35:43
180
1814
Male Graham Lake Otley AC V40 50/276
01:35:43
01:35:43
181
1372
Male Giovanni Guarino Roundhay Runners SNR 82/305
01:35:48
01:35:48
182
145
Male Alastair Gordon V40 51/276
01:35:52
01:35:52
183
1139
Male Rob Benson SNR 83/305
01:35:56
01:35:56
184
1157
Male John Hayes Ilkley Harriers V50 29/211
01:35:56
01:35:56
185
502
Female Leah Chown SNR 11/216
01:36:01
01:36:01
186
1458
Male Scott White Ilkley Harriers SNR 84/305
01:36:12
01:36:12
187
178
Male Andy Hill Kippax Harriers V50 30/211
01:36:19
01:36:19
188
148
Male Andrew Morgan V40 52/276
01:36:22
01:36:22
189
650
Male David James SNR 85/305
01:36:22
01:36:22
190
684
Male Steven Roberts Keighley & Craven AC V40 53/276
01:36:23
01:36:23
191
2030
Male Renan Petersen-Wagner V40 54/276
01:36:26
01:36:26
192
497
Male Harry Morse SNR 86/305
01:36:28
01:36:28
193
1981
Male Max Ross SNR 87/305
01:36:29
01:36:29
194
1266
Male Craig Barron SNR 88/305
01:36:34
01:36:34
195
2113
Male Julian Williams Penistone Footpath Runners & AC V50 31/211
01:36:34
01:36:34
196
169
Male James Ward Bramley Breezers SNR 89/305
01:36:35
01:36:35
197
2129
Female Georgina Robinson SNR 12/216
01:36:48
01:36:48
198
1946
Male Andy Bradley Roberttown Road Runners SNR 90/305
01:36:49
01:36:49
199
2120
Male Gordon Walmsley York Knavesmire Harriers V40 55/276
01:36:50
01:36:50
200
229
Male Richard Partner V40 56/276
01:36:52
01:36:52
201
1968
Male Michael Baxter V40 57/276
01:36:52
01:36:52
202
2089
Male Freddy Murphy- Jackson SNR 91/305
01:36:53
01:36:53
203
1450
Male Paul Turner V50 32/211
01:36:54
01:36:54
204
1344
Male Adam Robertson Roundhay Runners V40 58/276
01:37:01
01:37:01
205
1928
Male Joe Harrison SNR 92/305
01:37:02
01:37:02
206
1651
Male George Oldridge SNR 93/305
01:37:06
01:37:06
207
1836
Male Daniel Shorrock Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club V40 59/276
01:37:11
01:37:11
208
2088
Female Linda Wolfenden V50 2/88
01:37:16
01:37:16
209
297
Male Simon Blake V40 60/276
01:37:16
01:37:16
210
675
Male Anthony Lee SNR 94/305
01:37:17
01:37:17
211
1912
Male Stephen Clarke York Knavesmire Harriers V50 33/211
01:37:18
01:37:18
212
416
Male Keelan Henry South Leeds lakers SNR 95/305
01:37:19
01:37:19
213
88
Male Peter Ryan V40 61/276
01:37:34
01:37:34
214
2007
Male Alex Jowett SNR 96/305
01:37:35
01:37:35
215
737
Male Craig Allen Skyrac AC V40 62/276
01:37:37
01:37:37
216
1613
Female Kirsty Allen Baildon Runners V40 10/203
01:37:40
01:37:40
217
1086
Female Elizabeth Selby V40 11/203
01:37:45
01:37:45
218
1688
Male Stevie Midgley SNR 97/305
01:37:46
01:37:46
219
1052
Male Chris Dick Rep Runners SNR 98/305
01:37:47
01:37:47
220
445
Male Chris Fothergill Hebden Road Runners V40 63/276
01:37:51
01:37:51
221
386
Male Damian Cameron V40 64/276
01:37:56
01:37:56
222
708
Female Lindsey Clegg Horsforth Harriers V40 12/203
01:38:00
01:38:00
223
1229
Male Alan Davy Kippax Harriers V40 65/276
01:38:01
01:38:01
224
66
Male Ian Dickinson Saltaire Striders V50 34/211
01:38:07
01:38:07
225
992
Male Simon Lorimer V50 35/211
01:38:08
01:38:08
226
1423
Female Jeanette Holmes-Thomson V40 13/203
01:38:09
01:38:09
227
2044
Male Chris Swainson Ramsbottom Running Club SNR 99/305
01:38:10
01:38:10
228
209
Male Nigel Moscardini Keighley & Craven AC V50 36/211
01:38:10
01:38:10
229
1884
Male Michael Kernick V40 66/276
01:38:14
01:38:14
230
1401
Male David Sharp V40 67/276
01:38:16
01:38:16
231
1752
Male Tom Wright V40 68/276
01:38:16
01:38:16
232
1431
Male Alistair Hunter V40 69/276
01:38:23
01:38:23
233
834
Male Adrian Lister V40 70/276
01:38:24
01:38:24
234
1902
Male Mark Sutherland Saltaire Striders V50 37/211
01:38:27
01:38:27
235
2049
Male Matthew Cleghorn SNR 100/305
01:38:34
01:38:34
236
70
Male Yanik Croston SNR 101/305
01:38:35
01:38:35
237
702
Male Matthew Sonley SNR 102/305
01:38:37
01:38:37
238
1941
Female Jill Goodman V40 14/203
01:38:41
01:38:41
239
1394
Male Richard Harrison South Leeds lakers V40 71/276
01:38:41
01:38:41
240
816
Male Lawrence Morrall V40 72/276
01:38:46
01:38:46
241
1775
Male Andrew Short V40 73/276
01:38:50
01:38:50
242
1926
Male Tom Cross SNR 103/305
01:38:57
01:38:57
243
482
Female Alison Ogle Farsley Flyers V40 15/203
01:38:57
01:38:57
244
105
Male Phil Dawson V50 38/211
01:38:59
01:38:59
245
2016
Male Sam Lendhill Unknown 1/2
01:39:00
01:39:00
246
2010
Male David Harling-Semmence SNR 104/305
01:39:05
01:39:05
247
1389
Female Sally Thompson V40 16/203
01:39:09
01:39:09
248
1352
Female Ann-Kristin Marsham Ilkley Harriers V40 17/203
01:39:11
01:39:11
249
939
Male Michael Ho Ilkley Harriers V40 74/276
01:39:13
01:39:13
250
698
Male Harry Bates SNR 105/305
01:39:14
01:39:14
251
2035
Female Laura Duffield Valley Striders SNR 13/216
01:39:15
01:39:15
252
649
Male Henry Fernandez SNR 106/305
01:39:19
01:39:19
253
1063
Female Jane Shaw V50 3/88
01:39:22
01:39:22
254
577
Male William Livermore SNR 107/305
01:39:26
01:39:26
255
637
Male Chris Harris Hyde Park Harriers SNR 108/305
01:39:26
01:39:26
256
1833
Male James Ljustina SNR 109/305
01:39:26
01:39:26
257
1050
Male Martin Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners V40 75/276
01:39:28
01:39:28
258
1119
Female Georgina Huggon SNR 14/216
01:39:30
01:39:30
259
348
Female Ruth Poole Otley AC SNR 15/216
01:39:35
01:39:35
260
734
Male Mark Smith Spenborough & District AC V40 76/276
01:39:38
01:39:38
261
1605
Male Kevin Blake South Leeds lakers V40 77/276
01:39:40
01:39:40
262
1835
Male Mike Williams Ilkley Harriers V60 2/51
01:39:45
01:39:45
263
128
Male Ian Smith V40 78/276
01:39:47
01:39:47
264
2042
Male Alex Jerrison SNR 110/305
01:39:51
01:39:51
265
945
Male Peter Roll Ilkley Harriers V50 39/211
01:39:53
01:39:53
266
2097
Female Sarah Gill Harrogate Harriers & AC V50 4/88
01:39:57
01:39:57
267
30
Male Grant Rudloff V40 79/276
01:39:59
01:39:59
268
1197
Male Thomas Tordoff Bingley Harriers & AC SNR 111/305
01:40:00
01:40:00
269
494
Male Marc Steele Eccleshill Road Runners SNR 112/305
01:40:04
01:40:04
270
1013
Male Joe Bainborough SNR 113/305
01:40:05
01:40:05
271
2028
Female Helen Foster V40 18/203
01:40:08
01:40:08
272
221
Male Joe Dawson Bingley Harriers & AC SNR 114/305
01:40:10
01:40:10
273
2052
Female Faith Bowman Valley Striders SNR 16/216
01:40:11
01:40:11
274
1897
Male George Gamble SNR 115/305
01:40:15
01:40:15
275
973
Male Paul Pattinson V50 40/211
01:40:21
01:40:21
276
579
Female Lucy Till Otley AC V40 19/203
01:40:33
01:40:33
277
852
Male Thomas Feather Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club V40 80/276
01:40:35
01:40:35
278
825
Female Kirsty Wicks SNR 17/216
01:40:37
01:40:37
279
2165
Male Lewis Wilson SNR 116/305
01:40:37
01:40:37
280
333
Male Rayaz Mohammed Saltaire Striders V40 81/276
01:40:39
01:40:39
281
1003
Male Gareth Samuel V50 41/211
01:40:46
01:40:46
282
1340
Female Claire Mcloughlin Ilkley Harriers SNR 18/216
01:40:56
01:40:56
283
1889
Male Philip Crowe V40 82/276
01:40:57
01:40:57
284
1256
Male David Waller SNR 117/305
01:40:59
01:40:59
285
652
Male Tom Worboys Ilkley Harriers V40 83/276
01:41:02
01:41:02
286
756
Female Molly Mcmunn SNR 19/216
01:41:13
01:41:13
287
2107
Male Tom Fane SNR 118/305
01:41:14
01:41:14
288
428
Male Sam Bagshaw SNR 119/305
01:41:14
01:41:14
289
1635
Male John Shaw V50 42/211
01:41:15
01:41:15
290
250
Male Daryl Foster Bingley Striders SNR 120/305
01:41:17
01:41:17
291
69
Male Ryan Tait Roundhay Runners SNR 121/305
01:41:20
01:41:20
292
934
Female Sara Elliott Otley AC V40 20/203
01:41:22
01:41:22
293
1121
Male James Ritchie SNR 122/305
01:41:27
01:41:27
294
1490
Male Andy Francey V40 84/276
01:41:32
01:41:32
295
2102
Male George Clark SNR 123/305
01:41:45
01:41:45
296
766
Female Gemma Callaghan SNR 20/216
01:41:46
01:41:46
297
1818
Male Alex Ramshaw Jesmond Joggers SNR 124/305
01:41:47
01:41:47
298
1247
Male Martin Stubbs Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club V50 43/211
01:41:47
01:41:47
299
2077
Male Neil Robson V50 44/211
01:41:52
01:41:52
300
726
Male John Coen SNR 125/305
01:41:53
01:41:53
301
1238
Female Mollie Taylor SNR 21/216
01:41:55
01:41:55
302
617
Male James Halliday SNR 126/305
01:41:58
01:41:58
303
1642
Male David Peat` SNR 127/305
01:42:01
01:42:01
304
1640
Male Terje Schea V50 45/211
01:42:02
01:42:02
305
1913
Male Philip Witcherley Knavesmire Harriers V40 85/276
01:42:03
01:42:03
306
1939
Male Mason Brewer SNR 128/305
01:42:03
01:42:03
307
2101
Male Nick Procter Craven Energy V50 46/211
01:42:04
01:42:04
308
2161
Male Tim Burt SNR 129/305
01:42:08
01:42:08
309
138
Male Richard Eccles Ilkley Harriers V40 86/276
01:42:08
01:42:08
310
1785
Female Emma Bowen Mossley AFC Running Club V50 5/88
01:42:09
01:42:09
311
2047
Male Lee Stockwell V40 87/276
01:42:13
01:42:13
312
208
Male Stephen Murray V40 88/276
01:42:14
01:42:14
313
1471
Male Andrew Moore SNR 130/305
01:42:17
01:42:17
314
1596
Male Freddie Wotton SNR 131/305
01:42:24
01:42:24
315
746
Male Michael Tomlinson SNR 132/305
01:42:24
01:42:24
316
1106
Male John Bullock SNR 133/305
01:42:28
01:42:28
317
293
Male John Pickering Ilkley Harriers V50 47/211
01:42:28
01:42:28
318
2160
Female Mary Fairclough Ilkley Harriers V40 21/203
01:42:33
01:42:33
319
1004
Female Gaby Ferris Stainland Lions Road Runners V40 22/203
01:42:48
01:42:48
320
952
Female Jenny Perry V40 23/203
01:42:50
01:42:50
321
1746
Male Jon Barker V40 89/276
01:42:51
01:42:51
322
1786
Male David Singleton Ilkley Harriers V40 90/276
01:43:02
01:43:02
323
1093
Male Aidan Conlon SNR 134/305
01:43:03
01:43:03
324
1323
Male Danny Miles Baildon Runners V40 91/276
01:43:08
01:43:08
325
429
Male Marc Westerman V50 48/211
01:43:10
01:43:10
326
1709
Male Adam Willoughby Saltaire Striders SNR 135/305
01:43:12
01:43:12
327
645
Male Francis Trueman SNR 136/305
01:43:15
01:43:15
328
2076
Male Andrew Stokes Dallam R C V60 3/51
01:43:23
01:43:23
329
56
Male Andrew Coffey V40 92/276
01:43:27
01:43:27
330
1136
Male Andrew Price Baildon Runners V40 93/276
01:43:32
01:43:32
331
501
Female Karen Chown Skipton AC V50 6/88
01:43:35
01:43:35
332
602
Female Poppy Cartwright Airecentre Pacers SNR 22/216
01:43:37
01:43:37
333
741
Male Adrian Stanley SNR 137/305
01:43:38
01:43:38
334
109
Male Josh Wainwright SNR 138/305
01:43:43
01:43:43
335
1109
Female Emily Follows Kippax Harriers V40 24/203
01:43:44
01:43:44
336
1879
Male Tony Pye V40 94/276
01:43:44
01:43:44
337
1210
Male Craig Berry Ilkley Harriers V40 95/276
01:43:51
01:43:51
338
1099
Male Dave Stephenson Bingley Harriers & AC V50 49/211
01:43:52
01:43:52
339
2105
Male Connor Jones SNR 139/305
01:43:53
01:43:53
340
548
Male Calvin Cullum SNR 140/305
01:44:00
01:44:00
341
2168
Male Andy Peake SNR 141/305
01:44:03
01:44:03
342
997
Male Robert Dawrant Airecentre Pacers V40 96/276
01:44:04
01:44:04
343
677
Male Jake Farrow SNR 142/305
01:44:09
01:44:09
344
1491
Female Frances Beckwith V40 25/203
01:44:11
01:44:11
345
774
Male Anthony Charters Riverside Runners V50 50/211
01:44:11
01:44:11
346
642
Male Benjamin Foreman SNR 143/305
01:44:13
01:44:13
347
985
Female Arifa Chakera Skyrac AC V40 26/203
01:44:15
01:44:15
348
335
Male Jolyon West V50 51/211
01:44:15
01:44:15
349
1176
Male Michael Ward V40 97/276
01:44:19
01:44:19
350
1602
Male Jordan Forrest SNR 144/305
01:44:21
01:44:21
351
1956
Male Mark Berry V40 98/276
01:44:24
01:44:24
352
1877
Female Molina Marshall-Brooksbank Ilkley Harriers SNR 23/216
01:44:25
01:44:25
353
1194
Male Shaun Phelan V50 52/211
01:44:30
01:44:30
354
1945
Male Matthew Carmichael Ramsbottom Running Club SNR 145/305
01:44:33
01:44:33
355
1154
Male Ben Marchant SNR 146/305
01:44:34
01:44:34
356
699
Male Joe Bates West Yorkshire Fire Service SNR 147/305
01:44:34
01:44:34
357
1403
Male Andrew Brightman SNR 148/305
01:44:36
01:44:36
358
1118
Female Natalie Bottomley Baildon Runners V40 27/203
01:44:40
01:44:40
359
1439
Female Helen Teed V40 28/203
01:44:43
01:44:43
360
981
Female Rebecca Shaw SNR 24/216
01:44:43
01:44:43
361
1438
Male George Tarvit V50 53/211
01:44:44
01:44:44
362
959
Male Justin Chadwick V40 99/276
01:44:50
01:44:50
363
204
Male John Ingles Stainland Lions Road Runners V50 54/211
01:44:51
01:44:51
364
485
Female Fi Jenkinson Keighley & Craven AC V40 29/203
01:44:56
01:44:56
365
988
Female Katherine Hill Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 25/216
01:44:58
01:44:58
366
943
Female Ciara Martin SNR 26/216
01:45:05
01:45:05
367
2136
Female Sarah Peachey Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 27/216
01:45:05
01:45:05
368
1708
Male Peter Smale V40 100/276
01:45:05
01:45:05
369
2137
Male Fraser Whitfield Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 149/305
01:45:05
01:45:05
370
1405
Male Aaron Berry SNR 150/305
01:45:07
01:45:07
371
1125
Male Darren Mawson Dragons RC V40 101/276
01:45:08
01:45:08
372
2015
Male Paul Green V40 102/276
01:45:09
01:45:09
373
417
Male Philip Tooke V50 55/211
01:45:12
01:45:12
374
1923
Female Hannah Lewis South Leeds lakers SNR 28/216
01:45:17
01:45:17
375
309
Female Rachel Mckay V40 30/203
01:45:20
01:45:20
376
1185
Male Harry Sime Ilkley Harriers V50 56/211
01:45:22
01:45:22
377
848
Male Alan Powell V50 57/211
01:45:28
01:45:28
378
1126
Female Colette Parratt SNR 29/216
01:45:28
01:45:28
379
1201
Male Michael Duffield Ilkley Harriers V50 58/211
01:45:31
01:45:31
380
230
Male Richard Wood V40 103/276
01:45:33
01:45:33
381
1869
Male Iain Cornish V60 4/51
01:45:34
01:45:34
382
1208
Female Mandy Wilson SNR 30/216
01:45:38
01:45:38
383
1601
Female Carly Miller SNR 31/216
01:45:39
01:45:39
384
1467
Female Philippa Rawling SNR 32/216
01:45:41
01:45:41
385
122
Male Richard Abbott V40 104/276
01:45:43
01:45:43
386
1186
Male Rob Pope SNR 151/305
01:45:44
01:45:44
387
2080
Female Renee Saxton Otley AC V40 31/203
01:45:44
01:45:44
388
2096
Male Kevin Lawson V40 105/276
01:45:51
01:45:51
389
1966
Male Thomas Hodgson V40 106/276
01:45:55
01:45:55
390
1857
Male James Mcgonagle SNR 152/305
01:45:56
01:45:56
391
2032
Male Harry Smallwood SNR 153/305
01:45:58
01:45:58
392
2093
Female Emma Dooley Nidd Valley Road Runners V40 32/203
01:45:58
01:45:58
393
487
Male Paul Baildon Baildon Runners V50 59/211
01:46:00
01:46:00
394
1278
Female Claire Bond Saltaire Striders V40 33/203
01:46:00
01:46:00
395
1250
Female Wendy Bishop V40 34/203
01:46:01
01:46:01
396
1033
Male Loris Dell'amico Saltaire Striders V40 107/276
01:46:04
01:46:04
397
1944
Male Tim Ross V50 60/211
01:46:05
01:46:05
398
924
Male Stephen Anton V40 108/276
01:46:06
01:46:06
399
187
Male Darran Wilson Horsforth Harriers V40 109/276
01:46:13
01:46:13
400
1863
Female Kathryn Sutcliffe Bingley Harriers & AC SNR 33/216
01:46:13
01:46:13
401
1444
Female Elizabeth Stevens V50 7/88
01:46:17
01:46:17
402
611
Male Mark Jackson Wakefield Triathlon Club SNR 154/305
01:46:17
01:46:17
403
1213
Male Phi Nixon V40 110/276
01:46:18
01:46:18
404
1462
Female Sacha Jones Mums On The Run V40 35/203
01:46:19
01:46:19
405
1588
Male Rick Camm V50 61/211
01:46:21
01:46:21
406
1967
Male Matt Harvey V40 111/276
01:46:22
01:46:22
407
97
Female Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers V40 36/203
01:46:22
01:46:22
408
1111
Male Jonathan Follows V40 112/276
01:46:22
01:46:22
409
227
Female Hannah Partner Ilkley Harriers SNR 34/216
01:46:27
01:46:27
410
731
Female Emma Mclarnon Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 35/216
01:46:28
01:46:28
411
292
Male Paul Spencer Bingley Harriers & AC V50 62/211
01:46:28
01:46:28
412
1820
Male Stewart Millsop V40 113/276
01:46:30
01:46:30
413
1091
Female Helen Armitage Stainland Lions Road Runners V50 8/88
01:46:31
01:46:31
414
693
Male Gareth Smith SNR 155/305
01:46:33
01:46:33
415
73
Male Peter Chippindale Ilkley Harriers V50 63/211
01:46:35
01:46:35
416
764
Male Anthony Le-Feuvre V40 114/276
01:46:36
01:46:36
417
1758
Male Andrew Roberts V40 115/276
01:46:45
01:46:45
418
587
Male Philip Hanson SNR 156/305
01:46:47
01:46:47
419
1360
Male Keith Wood Ilkley Harriers V50 64/211
01:46:47
01:46:47
420
439
Male Richard Edge SNR 157/305
01:46:47
01:46:47
421
856
Male Peter Rowe V50 65/211
01:46:48
01:46:48
422
912
Male Stephen Radcliffe V40 116/276
01:46:56
01:46:56
423
718
Male Rob Dunn SNR 158/305
01:47:00
01:47:00
424
1477
Male Oliver Stoker Ilkley Harriers SNR 159/305
01:47:06
01:47:06
425
781
Male Andrew Skelton V50 66/211
01:47:08
01:47:08
426
289
Male Robert Harwood V40 117/276
01:47:10
01:47:10
427
392
Male James Cullingworth SNR 160/305
01:47:14
01:47:14
428
742
Male Michael Taylor Horsforth Harriers SNR 161/305
01:47:27
01:47:27
429
1370
Male Michael Rolston Baildon Runners V40 118/276
01:47:27
01:47:27
430
1261
Male Ian Kilshaw Southport Waterloo AC V60 5/51
01:47:28
01:47:28
431
1297
Male Richard Airey Saltaire Striders V40 119/276
01:47:32
01:47:32
432
1141
Male Paul Disney Ilkley Harriers V50 67/211
01:47:32
01:47:32
433
1382
Male Karl Smith V40 120/276
01:47:34
01:47:34
434
165
Male Simon Molyneux Airecentre Pacers V50 68/211
01:47:38
01:47:38
435
1267
Female Claire Harvey SNR 36/216
01:47:39
01:47:39
436
2169
Male Benedict Brosnan V40 121/276
01:47:41
01:47:41
437
1566
Male Mark Taylor SNR 162/305
01:47:42
01:47:42
438
1905
Female Stephanie Wild V40 37/203
01:47:42
01:47:42
439
1073
Male Nigel Tapper Ilkley Harriers V60 6/51
01:47:45
01:47:45
440
1331
Male Nicholas Page SNR 163/305
01:47:52
01:47:52
441
2056
Male William Laughey V50 69/211
01:47:58
01:47:58
442
2057
Female Kate Laughey SNR 37/216
01:47:58
01:47:58
443
1150
Male Richard Walker V40 122/276
01:47:59
01:47:59
444
315
Female Demy Dowley V50 9/88
01:48:01
01:48:01
445
1927
Female Lucy Dobbs SNR 38/216
01:48:01
01:48:01
446
1581
Male Simon Dawson V40 123/276
01:48:04
01:48:04
447
154
Male Dave Halladay Knaresborough Striders V50 70/211
01:48:05
01:48:05
448
1195
Male Robin Graham Baildon Runners V50 71/211
01:48:06
01:48:06
449
2100
Male Mark Ambrose V60 7/51
01:48:12
01:48:12
450
797
Female Katie Lister Otley AC V40 38/203
01:48:12
01:48:12
451
467
Male Andrew Middleton V40 124/276
01:48:14
01:48:14
452
2069
Male James Comerford SNR 164/305
01:48:16
01:48:16
453
729
Female Tracey Breedon Aberystwyth AC V40 39/203
01:48:17
01:48:17
454
612
Female Alice Hodgson SNR 39/216
01:48:22
01:48:22
455
1131
Male Phil Dawson V40 125/276
01:48:23
01:48:23
456
860
Male Oliver Street Ilkley Harriers SNR 165/305
01:48:27
01:48:27
457
723
Male Miles Rochford SNR 166/305
01:48:28
01:48:28
458
822
Male Oscar Street Ilkley Harriers SNR 167/305
01:48:28
01:48:28
459
270
Female Clair Webster V40 40/203
01:48:29
01:48:29
460
197
Male Mike Jacques SNR 168/305
01:48:31
01:48:31
461
499
Female Victoria Withnell V40 41/203
01:48:34
01:48:34
462
244
Male Joe Percival Baildon Runners SNR 169/305
01:48:40
01:48:40
463
691
Female Sarah Baker SNR 40/216
01:48:41
01:48:41
464
47
Male Craig Porter Dragons RC V50 72/211
01:48:46
01:48:46
465
4
Female Charlotte Smithson Ilkley Harriers V40 42/203
01:48:46
01:48:46
466
1930
Male Andy Mcfarlane V40 126/276
01:48:49
01:48:49
467
1072
Male Edd Burnet Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 170/305
01:48:53
01:48:53
468
1329
Male David Waring Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club V60 8/51
01:48:54
01:48:54
469
646
Male Alex Rhodes SNR 171/305
01:48:55
01:48:55
470
1864
Female Rhia Weston SNR 41/216
01:49:00
01:49:00
471
1641
Male Alastair Crack V40 127/276
01:49:04
01:49:04
472
881
Male Simon Jenkins Ilkley Harriers V50 73/211
01:49:12
01:49:12
473
1252
Male Richard Liddle V40 128/276
01:49:16
01:49:16
474
1952
Male Jacob Dawson SNR 172/305
01:49:20
01:49:20
475
926
Male Gareth King V40 129/276
01:49:20
01:49:20
476
1980
Female Nicole Curran SNR 42/216
01:49:23
01:49:23
477
2155
Female Verity Platt V40 43/203
01:49:24
01:49:24
478
488
Male Ian Mccarron Morley Running Club SNR 173/305
01:49:25
01:49:25
479
72
Female Verity Glover Otley AC SNR 43/216
01:49:27
01:49:27
480
639
Male Harry Robertshaw SNR 174/305
01:49:31
01:49:31
481
901
Male Andy Pearse V40 130/276
01:49:33
01:49:33
482
2158
Male Tom Johnson SNR 175/305
01:49:34
01:49:34
483
373
Male Ben Mccarthy V40 131/276
01:49:35
01:49:35
484
676
Female Lucy Kay SNR 44/216
01:49:38
01:49:38
485
83
Male Graham Blundell V50 74/211
01:49:39
01:49:39
486
1005
Female Shaunna Burke Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club V40 44/203
01:49:40
01:49:40
487
318
Male Darren Goodall Burley Panthers V40 132/276
01:49:46
01:49:46
488
453
Male Daniel Saunders SNR 176/305
01:49:46
01:49:46
489
1949
Male Pete Flint SNR 177/305
01:49:49
01:49:49
490
919
Female Jennifer Hey SNR 45/216
01:49:52
01:49:52
491
1270
Male Graham D'arcy Saltaire Striders V50 75/211
01:49:52
01:49:52
492
1145
Male Paul Evans V50 76/211
01:49:53
01:49:53
493
1759
Male Tom Colvin SNR 178/305
01:49:55
01:49:55
494
1636
Male Terry Williams V40 133/276
01:49:57
01:49:57
495
1330
Female Emma Foxley North York Moors AC SNR 46/216
01:49:57
01:49:57
496
1840
Male James Lodge V40 134/276
01:49:58
01:49:58
497
536
Male Kyle Balnave V40 135/276
01:49:59
01:49:59
498
861
Female Anneli Littlejohn V40 45/203
01:49:59
01:49:59
499
1915
Female Jenny Holmes Bingley Harriers & AC SNR 47/216
01:50:01
01:50:01
500
151
Male Rory Kroon SNR 179/305
01:50:02
01:50:02
501
380
Male Paul Grindley Airecentre Pacers V50 77/211
01:50:02
01:50:02
502
1494
Female Emily Priest SNR 48/216
01:50:05
01:50:05
503
712
Male Callum Robertson V50 78/211
01:50:05
01:50:05
504
1961
Male Richard Nottidge Baildon Runners V60 9/51
01:50:06
01:50:06
505
1918
Male Harry Thompson SNR 180/305
01:50:07
01:50:07
506
505
Female Laura Bartlett SNR 49/216
01:50:08
01:50:08
507
809
Male Chris Johns V50 79/211
01:50:10
01:50:10
508
1339
Male Ross Neilson SNR 181/305
01:50:10
01:50:10
509
2139
Female Karen Bowman V40 46/203
01:50:12
01:50:12
510
632
Female Teresa Bowe V40 47/203
01:50:13
01:50:13
511
202
Male Ethan Thompson SNR 182/305
01:50:17
01:50:17
512
1784
Male Tom Smith Mossley AFC Running Club V60 10/51
01:50:18
01:50:18
513
2071
Male Tim Brooke V50 80/211
01:50:22
01:50:22
514
2024
Male Chris Davies SNR 183/305
01:50:22
01:50:22
515
1705
Male Andrew Crowther V50 81/211
01:50:24
01:50:24
516
1558
Male Richard Shuttleworth V50 82/211
01:50:24
01:50:24
517
999
Male Austin Dodsley SNR 184/305
01:50:26
01:50:26
518
896
Male Hugh Mowat V40 136/276
01:50:29
01:50:29
519
201
Female Emma Hart V40 48/203
01:50:29
01:50:29
520
853
Female Brenda Peake V40 49/203
01:50:32
01:50:32
521
1843
Male Ryan Grumbridge SNR 185/305
01:50:34
01:50:34
522
923
Male David Robinson V40 137/276
01:50:38
01:50:38
523
231
Male Craig Flowerdew V40 138/276
01:50:42
01:50:42
524
1754
Male Russell Fairhurst Keighley & Craven AC V50 83/211
01:50:47
01:50:47
525
1771
Male Simon Wheeler Keighley & Craven AC V50 84/211
01:50:48
01:50:48
526
340
Male Jason Hindle V50 85/211
01:50:49
01:50:49
527
1749
Male Andrew Macgill V60 11/51
01:50:56
01:50:56
528
1872
Male Tim Stevenson SNR 186/305
01:50:58
01:50:58
529
1512
Male Patrick Robertson SNR 187/305
01:50:59
01:50:59
530
1082
Male Emyr Rees Bingley Harriers & AC V50 86/211
01:51:02
01:51:02
531
679
Female Claire Jones South Leeds lakers V40 50/203
01:51:03
01:51:03
532
895
Male Colin Webb V40 139/276
01:51:03
01:51:03
533
1120
Male Dan Babington Dragons RC V40 140/276
01:51:03
01:51:03
534
524
Male Matthew Brookes V40 141/276
01:51:04
01:51:04
535
2127
Male John Garraway V60 12/51
01:51:04
01:51:04
536
1618
Male David Hewitt Steel City Striders V60 13/51
01:51:05
01:51:05
537
690
Female Joanne Williamson Ilkley Harriers SNR 50/216
01:51:06
01:51:06
538
314
Male Mike Hawkshaw Farsley Flyers V50 87/211
01:51:07
01:51:07
539
1025
Male Graham Hoy Kippax Harriers V40 142/276
01:51:12
01:51:12
540
659
Male David Best SNR 188/305
01:51:13
01:51:13
541
655
Female Katy Turner V40 51/203
01:51:13
01:51:13
542
1947
Male David Faulkner Queensbury RC V50 88/211
01:51:14
01:51:14
543
941
Female Ruth Bowman V40 52/203
01:51:15
01:51:15
544
776
Male Barry Mcconnell V50 89/211
01:51:19
01:51:19
545
1417
Male Nicholas Roberts V50 90/211
01:51:23
01:51:23
546
1273
Male Robert Clough V40 143/276
01:51:26
01:51:26
547
1249
Female Lois Scott V40 53/203
01:51:26
01:51:26
548
754
Male Sunjay Bhogal London FrontRunners V50 91/211
01:51:28
01:51:28
549
1030
Female Cleo Oldham SNR 51/216
01:51:28
01:51:28
550
2170
Male Darren Munday SNR 189/305
01:51:28
01:51:28
551
911
Male Justin Oldham V50 92/211
01:51:28
01:51:28
552
471
Male Stephen Fenton V40 144/276
01:51:28
01:51:28
553
1685
Male Andy Thompson Farsley Flyers V40 145/276
01:51:34
01:51:34
554
873
Male Oliver Stephenson SNR 190/305
01:51:37
01:51:37
555
452
Male George Hoyes SNR 191/305
01:51:37
01:51:37
556
592
Male Liam Olliver Airecentre Pacers SNR 192/305
01:51:39
01:51:39
557
54
Female Margaret Britton Airecentre Pacers V60 1/23
01:51:48
01:51:48
558
137
Female Rose Cluny V40 54/203
01:51:52
01:51:52
559
140
Male Patrick Bean Farsley Flyers V50 93/211
01:51:56
01:51:56
560
33
Male Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers V50 94/211
01:52:00
01:52:00
561
376
Male Steven Wright V40 146/276
01:52:01
01:52:01
562
1054
Male Andrew Dean Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club V50 95/211
01:52:03
01:52:03
563
344
Female Helen Waite Airecentre Pacers V40 55/203
01:52:05
01:52:05
564
1639
Female Helen Dnlop V40 56/203
01:52:06
01:52:06
565
1543
Male Mohammad Abubakr Airecentre Pacers SNR 193/305
01:52:08
01:52:08
566
2092
Female Patricia Charlton V50 10/88
01:52:12
01:52:12
567
2171
Male Tom Lally Ilkley Harriers V50 96/211
01:52:15
01:52:15
568
203
Male Philip Pope V50 97/211
01:52:15
01:52:15
569
1454
Female Jude Greenwood V50 11/88
01:52:15
01:52:15
570
393
Male Edward Hoad SNR 194/305
01:52:16
01:52:16
571
1552
Male Duncan Brown Baildon Runners V40 147/276
01:52:18
01:52:18
572
1871
Female Oliver Lisles SNR 52/216
01:52:19
01:52:19
573
1161
Female Jane Pretty V40 57/203
01:52:19
01:52:19
574
1017
Male Richard Walton V40 148/276
01:52:22
01:52:22
575
2138
Female Sonja Bancroft SNR 53/216
01:52:23
01:52:23
576
2014
Male Lucas Meagor Beverley AC V40 149/276
01:52:31
01:52:31
577
1140
Male Steve Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners V50 98/211
01:52:37
01:52:37
578
1158
Female Gilly Wight Otley AC SNR 54/216
01:52:40
01:52:40
579
41
Male Robin Guy V40 150/276
01:52:42
01:52:42
580
1830
Male Mark Throup SNR 195/305
01:52:42
01:52:42
581
195
Female Julie Rosher-Gurd Farsley Flyers V40 58/203
01:52:44
01:52:44
582
1763
Male Tim Towler Valley Striders V60 14/51
01:52:47
01:52:47
583
94
Male Lee Gumbrell Otley AC SNR 196/305
01:52:50
01:52:50
584
683
Female Sharon Kenyon Otley AC V40 59/203
01:52:51
01:52:51
585
2025
Male Oliver Thomas Skipton AC V40 151/276
01:52:52
01:52:52
586
237
Male Stefan Durkin York Knavesmire Harriers V50 99/211
01:52:56
01:52:56
587
1427
Male Nick Michell V40 152/276
01:53:05
01:53:05
588
38
Female Eloise Broadley SNR 55/216
01:53:11
01:53:11
589
300
Male Jonathan Williamson V40 153/276
01:53:13
01:53:13
590
1001
Male Dave Fox V40 154/276
01:53:14
01:53:14
591
375
Male Peter Reason Northowram Pumas V50 100/211
01:53:14
01:53:14
592
10
Male Karl Verspyck SNR 197/305
01:53:17
01:53:17
593
132
Male Nick Bull Roundhay Runners V50 101/211
01:53:18
01:53:18
594
670
Male Ben Silverthorne SNR 198/305
01:53:23
01:53:23
595
1027
Male Wayne Wright V40 155/276
01:53:24
01:53:24
596
950
Female Louise Judd V40 60/203
01:53:28
01:53:28
597
2061
Female Janet Hampson Doncaster AC V40 61/203
01:53:28
01:53:28
598
615
Male Sarah O'connell V50 102/211
01:53:29
01:53:29
599
2
Male Richard Boynton SNR 199/305
01:53:30
01:53:30
600
730
Male Philip Jefferson V40 156/276
01:53:31
01:53:31
601
295
Female Sue Redhead Keighley & Craven AC V50 12/88
01:53:33
01:53:33
602
1371
Male Mark Overend V40 157/276
01:53:39
01:53:39
603
1974
Female Scythia Cross V50 13/88
01:53:41
01:53:41
604
473
Male James Stocker SNR 200/305
01:53:44
01:53:44
605
835
Female Jill Ezard Ilkley Harriers V50 14/88
01:53:46
01:53:46
606
1367
Male Jonny Meeson SNR 201/305
01:53:47
01:53:47
607
1022
Male Matthew Ramsden V40 158/276
01:53:48
01:53:48
608
219
Male Gary Naylor Bingley Harriers & AC V40 159/276
01:53:52
01:53:52
609
720
Male Shahzad Zia Manchester Harriers & AC V40 160/276
01:53:53
01:53:53
610
274
Male Noel Fitzpatrick Saltaire Striders V50 103/211
01:53:59
01:53:59
611
935
Male Ben Rimmington V40 161/276
01:54:02
01:54:02
612
1064
Male Adam Carr V50 104/211
01:54:04
01:54:04
613
760
Male Matthew Evans V40 162/276
01:54:06
01:54:06
614
34
Female Lucy Holroyd SNR 56/216
01:54:07
01:54:07
615
1087
Male Richard Smith SNR 202/305
01:54:09
01:54:09
616
1334
Male Paul Newman V50 105/211
01:54:12
01:54:12
617
709
Male Manjit Mander Queensbury RC V50 106/211
01:54:12
01:54:12
618
907
Male Matthew Nice V50 107/211
01:54:14
01:54:14
619
1550
Male Michael Preece V40 163/276
01:54:17
01:54:17
620
733
Female Larrissa Penny Ilkley Harriers SNR 57/216
01:54:18
01:54:18
621
1383
Male Wayne Morgan South Leeds lakers V40 164/276
01:54:21
01:54:21
622
427
Female Esther Fowler V40 62/203
01:54:22
01:54:22
623
2111
Female Nicola Molloy SNR 58/216
01:54:23
01:54:23
624
186
Female Caroline Hibbert V40 63/203
01:54:23
01:54:23
625
1433
Female Alex Scott SNR 59/216
01:54:25
01:54:25
626
993
Female Gillian Brown Dragons RC V40 64/203
01:54:28
01:54:28
627
2114
Male Alex Evans V40 165/276
01:54:32
01:54:32
628
1147
Female Alison Gilbertson V40 65/203
01:54:32
01:54:32
629
1179
Female Judith Lund Roundhay Runners V40 66/203
01:54:33
01:54:33
630
1214
Male Jim Tate V40 166/276
01:54:37
01:54:37
631
1475
Female Jenna Rymer South Leeds lakers SNR 60/216
01:54:39
01:54:39
632
1159
Male David Womersley Horsforth Harriers V60 15/51
01:54:46
01:54:46
633
1084
Male Ben Eaton V40 167/276
01:54:48
01:54:48
634
1000
Female Alice Eaton SNR 61/216
01:54:50
01:54:50
635
312
Female Joanna Hobson Otley AC V60 2/23
01:54:51
01:54:51
636
342
Female Marie Watson SNR 62/216
01:54:55
01:54:55
637
160
Female Kathryn Blackburn SNR 63/216
01:54:56
01:54:56
638
194
Male Lee Burrill Farsley Flyers V40 168/276
01:54:57
01:54:57
639
1665
Male Rob Chapman SNR 203/305
01:54:59
01:54:59
640
330
Male Daniel Duggan SNR 204/305
01:55:01
01:55:01
641
1236
Male David Cunningham Ilkley Harriers V40 169/276
01:55:04
01:55:04
642
2067
Male Sam Smart Saltaire Striders SNR 205/305
01:55:06
01:55:06
643
133
Male David Jefferson Bingley Harriers & AC V40 170/276
01:55:08
01:55:08
644
668
Male David Morrish V40 171/276
01:55:10
01:55:10
645
11
Female Catherine Dobson Otley AC SNR 64/216
01:55:10
01:55:10
646
1112
Female Alice Garland London City Runners SNR 65/216
01:55:12
01:55:12
647
1713
Male Daniel Bell SNR 206/305
01:55:13
01:55:13
648
2083
Male Warren Dennison Roundhay Runners V50 108/211
01:55:14
01:55:14
649
651
Male James Holdsworth V50 109/211
01:55:14
01:55:14
650
1953
Female Jessica Brewer SNR 66/216
01:55:14
01:55:14
651
1813
Male Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners V50 110/211
01:55:15
01:55:15
652
815
Male Paul O'looney V50 111/211
01:55:16
01:55:16
653
1714
Male Graham Simpson V50 112/211
01:55:20
01:55:20
654
1253
Male Graham Turner Airecentre Pacers V40 172/276
01:55:23
01:55:23
655
648
Male David Grooby V40 173/276
01:55:26
01:55:26
656
196
Male Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners V50 113/211
01:55:27
01:55:27
657
361
Male Wander Bruijel V40 174/276
01:55:31
01:55:31
658
490
Male Sam Dexter SNR 207/305
01:55:32
01:55:32
659
949
Female Diane Streets V60 3/23
01:55:33
01:55:33
660
1855
Male Simon Gazeley V40 175/276
01:55:35
01:55:35
661
753
Female Liz Porteous V40 67/203
01:55:38
01:55:38
662
79
Male Chris Holdsworth Baildon Runners V50 114/211
01:55:39
01:55:39
663
1991
Male Joe Short SNR 208/305
01:55:41
01:55:41
664
451
Male Michael Powell SNR 209/305
01:55:43
01:55:43
665
1376
Male Paul Crabtree Dragons RC V40 176/276
01:55:45
01:55:45
666
1406
Male Chris Inglehearn V50 115/211
01:55:51
01:55:51
667
378
Male Mark Owen V50 116/211
01:55:58
01:55:58
668
1169
Male Michael Chaplin V60 16/51
01:55:58
01:55:58
669
1887
Male Nick Quaife V40 177/276
01:56:00
01:56:00
670
294
Female Sally Ann Polkey Tadcaster Harriers V60 4/23
01:56:00
01:56:00
671
374
Female Sharon Reason Northowram Pumas V40 68/203
01:56:00
01:56:00
672
63
Female Rachel Gray SNR 67/216
01:56:02
01:56:02
673
405
Female Sarah Temple V40 69/203
01:56:03
01:56:03
674
334
Female Ruth Derham SNR 68/216
01:56:04
01:56:04
675
1894
Male Paul Harrison SNR 210/305
01:56:04
01:56:04
676
2099
Male David Bundy Roundhay Runners V40 178/276
01:56:07
01:56:07
677
440
Male Stuart Maccuish SNR 211/305
01:56:09
01:56:09
678
1041
Female Dawn Turner Ilkley Harriers V50 15/88
01:56:16
01:56:16
679
74
Female Lucy Sheehan SNR 69/216
01:56:20
01:56:20
680
1652
Female Katy Raven Mums On The Run SNR 70/216
01:56:20
01:56:20
681
613
Male Richard Hodgson V50 117/211
01:56:24
01:56:24
682
46
Female Carly Brunskill SNR 71/216
01:56:24
01:56:24
683
22
Male Liam Brunskill SNR 212/305
01:56:25
01:56:25
684
773
Male James Dobson Otley AC SNR 213/305
01:56:27
01:56:27
685
640
Female Teresa Brooks Ilkley Harriers V40 70/203
01:56:27
01:56:27
686
1282
Female Francine Clarke V50 16/88
01:56:29
01:56:29
687
2062
Male Luke Osbon Doncaster AC V40 179/276
01:56:35
01:56:35
688
1178
Female Barbara Lee Baildon Runners V60 5/23
01:56:37
01:56:37
689
1997
Male Richard Kawecki V40 180/276
01:56:38
01:56:38
690
673
Female Suzanne Hatherley SNR 72/216
01:56:38
01:56:38
691
397
Female Paula Snee V50 17/88
01:56:42
01:56:42
692
909
Male Zed Maqsood V40 181/276
01:56:43
01:56:43
693
1888
Male Oliver Sharp SNR 214/305
01:56:44
01:56:44
694
755
Male David Burgess V40 182/276
01:56:45
01:56:45
695
1016
Female Ann Cleave Red Rose Road Runners V50 18/88
01:56:47
01:56:47
696
2059
Female Jessica Bowman SNR 73/216
01:56:47
01:56:47
697
932
Male Cameron Dennis SNR 215/305
01:56:48
01:56:48
698
695
Male Phil Kelly V60 17/51
01:56:50
01:56:50
699
338
Male Paul Murphy V50 118/211
01:56:55
01:56:55
700
278
Male Mark Newton V50 119/211
01:56:57
01:56:57
701
1144
Male Stephen Porter Baildon Runners V50 120/211
01:56:58
01:56:58
702
1896
Male Alex Ritchie SNR 216/305
01:57:02
01:57:02
703
942
Male Andrew Papworth V40 183/276
01:57:04
01:57:04
704
1226
Male Dave Kerigan V40 184/276
01:57:04
01:57:04
705
1986
Male Chris Westgarth V40 185/276
01:57:10
01:57:10
706
1959
Female Emily Stapleton Lancaster & Morecambe AC V40 71/203
01:57:11
01:57:11
707
311
Male Stephen Miles V40 186/276
01:57:12
01:57:12
708
1637
Female Emily Naylor SNR 74/216
01:57:12
01:57:12
709
1415
Male Martin Gaskin Otley AC V60 18/51
01:57:12
01:57:12
710
1430
Male Garry Ogden V50 121/211
01:57:17
01:57:17
711
157
Male James Greaves SNR 217/305
01:57:17
01:57:17
712
382
Male Sam Ogden SNR 218/305
01:57:17
01:57:17
713
1164
Female Jenny Burton Ilkley Harriers SNR 75/216
01:57:18
01:57:18
714
866
Male Tony Rivers V50 122/211
01:57:18
01:57:18
715
15
Female Lise Jones SNR 76/216
01:57:20
01:57:20
716
1760
Male Justin Jones V40 187/276
01:57:21
01:57:21
717
162
Male Jason Beckett Bingley Harriers & AC V50 123/211
01:57:21
01:57:21
718
1599
Male Christopher Dobson SNR 219/305
01:57:22
01:57:22
719
1518
Male Robert Picton V40 188/276
01:57:22
01:57:22
720
2162
Male Richard Coulthard SNR 220/305
01:57:23
01:57:23
721
2095
Male Jamie Hill Lonely Goat RC V40 189/276
01:57:27
01:57:27
722
1620
Female Emma Adams Horsforth Harriers V40 72/203
01:57:28
01:57:28
723
146
Male Darren Parker Unknown 2/2
01:57:29
01:57:29
724
609
Male Kyle Moulson SNR 221/305
01:57:31
01:57:31
725
799
Female Erin Keating Ilkley Harriers SNR 77/216
01:57:33
01:57:33
726
918
Female Nikki Hanson York Knavesmire Harriers V50 19/88
01:57:34
01:57:34
727
1198
Female Michelle Woodrow Baildon Runners V40 73/203
01:57:34
01:57:34
728
1523
Male Tim Gold V40 190/276
01:57:37
01:57:37
729
1062
Male Mathew Evans SNR 222/305
01:57:37
01:57:37
730
1212
Female Alexandra Ryan Dragons RC V40 74/203
01:57:39
01:57:39
731
1929
Male Richard Shrimpton V50 124/211
01:57:40
01:57:40
732
740
Female Gina Williams V40 75/203
01:57:42
01:57:42
733
739
Female Alyson Blakeley Roundhay Runners V40 76/203
01:57:42
01:57:42
734
1563
Male Johnathan Lightley V50 125/211
01:57:43
01:57:43
735
1103
Female Carolyn Park Dragons RC V40 77/203
01:57:43
01:57:43
736
199
Male James Fox V40 191/276
01:57:45
01:57:45
737
118
Male Eric Hewitt V50 126/211
01:57:46
01:57:46
738
762
Male Mark James Albon Kippax Harriers SNR 223/305
01:57:49
01:57:49
739
626
Female Mary Webb Bingley Harriers & AC V40 78/203
01:57:54
01:57:54
740
1742
Male Guy Hodgson V50 127/211
01:57:55
01:57:55
741
1899
Female Lucie Pitcher SNR 78/216
01:57:55
01:57:55
742
1204
Male Andrew Webster Otley AC V40 192/276
01:57:55
01:57:55
743
1245
Male Edward Bowman V40 193/276
01:57:56
01:57:56
744
414
Female Isobel Hainsworth-Brear Airecentre Pacers V50 20/88
01:57:58
01:57:58
745
1328
Male Gregory Jessop V60 19/51
01:58:00
01:58:00
746
849
Male Adrian Brown V50 128/211
01:58:01
01:58:01
747
1909
Male Michael Woodhead Baildon Runners V40 194/276
01:58:01
01:58:01
748
664
Male Daniel Pitcher SNR 224/305
01:58:01
01:58:01
749
922
Male Toby Willcocks SNR 225/305
01:58:02
01:58:02
750
927
Female Sophie Stone SNR 79/216
01:58:02
01:58:02
751
470
Male Robin Drysdale SNR 226/305
01:58:02
01:58:02
752
1859
Male Oliver Lisles V40 195/276
01:58:04
01:58:04
753
1955
Female Rachel Petchey SNR 80/216
01:58:04
01:58:04
754
2017
Male Wilson Gill V50 129/211
01:58:05
01:58:05
755
2070
Female Julia Jones Kirkstall Harriers SNR 81/216
01:58:06
01:58:06
756
586
Male Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon Club V40 196/276
01:58:06
01:58:06
757
1736
Male Andrew Cherrill SNR 227/305
01:58:08
01:58:08
758
1416
Male Mark Robinson SNR 228/305
01:58:09
01:58:09
759
1327
Female Claire Jessop V50 21/88
01:58:10
01:58:10
760
1303
Female Melanie Cashmore SNR 82/216
01:58:10
01:58:10
761
472
Male Heidi Hoad SNR 229/305
01:58:12
01:58:12
762
489
Female Marie Lugar Petts Wood Runners SNR 83/216
01:58:16
01:58:16
763
2153
Male Jamie Hume SNR 230/305
01:58:17
01:58:17
764
1116
Female Beverley Peace V40 79/203
01:58:18
01:58:18
765
900
Female Colette Taylor SNR 84/216
01:58:22
01:58:22
766
1697
Male Graham Congdo V60 20/51
01:58:23
01:58:23
767
245
Male Matthew Eustace V40 197/276
01:58:24
01:58:24
768
459
Male Christopher Brown Bramley Breezers V60 21/51
01:58:27
01:58:27
769
1381
Male Alastair Hopps SNR 231/305
01:58:28
01:58:28
770
78
Female Sophie Walker Dragons RC SNR 85/216
01:58:32
01:58:32
771
2108
Male Amjid Khan V50 130/211
01:58:32
01:58:32
772
93
Male Mark Harding Run Nation Running Club SNR 232/305
01:58:34
01:58:34
773
1298
Male Piotr Guder SNR 233/305
01:58:43
01:58:43
774
1978
Female Eleanor Thomson V40 80/203
01:58:45
01:58:45
775
857
Male David Archibald V40 198/276
01:58:47
01:58:47
776
979
Female Jennifer Sebright-Pickard Airecentre Pacers V40 81/203
01:58:50
01:58:50
777
1783
Female Sophie Murtagh Airecentre Pacers SNR 86/216
01:58:50
01:58:50
778
2132
Male Justin Jones Roundhay Runners V40 199/276
01:58:51
01:58:51
779
1513
Female Sally Cork V50 22/88
01:58:53
01:58:53
780
672
Male Cliff Beer V50 131/211
01:58:53
01:58:53
781
1850
Female Lindsey Freer-Wood V50 23/88
01:58:57
01:58:57
782
771
Male Robert Tomlin Prestwich AC V50 132/211
01:58:57
01:58:57
783
772
Female Nicky Lloyd Highland Hill Runners V40 82/203
01:58:58
01:58:58
784
455
Male Nick Minto Keighley & Craven AC V50 133/211
01:58:59
01:58:59
785
1868
Male Christopher Mcglen Lonely Goat RC V60 22/51
01:58:59
01:58:59
786
1138
Female Charlotte Hawkins SNR 87/216
01:59:03
01:59:03
787
1510
Female Jane Matthewman Blackburn Road Runners V40 83/203
01:59:03
01:59:03
788
431
Male Martyn Stocker Ilkley Harriers SNR 234/305
01:59:05
01:59:05
789
226
Male Mark Fletcher SNR 235/305
01:59:13
01:59:13
790
7
Female Clare Brame Lonely Goat RC SNR 88/216
01:59:13
01:59:13
791
1442
Female Victoria Coppack SNR 89/216
01:59:16
01:59:16
792
2045
Female Charlotte Cooke SNR 90/216
01:59:17
01:59:17
793
893
Male Dominic Barry V50 134/211
01:59:18
01:59:18
794
116
Male Andrew Harvey Crossgate Harriers V40 200/276
01:59:18
01:59:18
795
1015
Female Becky Wolski Baildon Runners SNR 91/216
01:59:21
01:59:21
796
104
Male Kirk Douglas Bramley Breezers V50 135/211
01:59:24
01:59:24
797
1345
Female Sophie Jones V40 84/203
01:59:31
01:59:31
798
448
Male Tim Gore Saltaire Striders V40 201/276
01:59:32
01:59:32
799
701
Male Warren Storton V50 136/211
01:59:35
01:59:35
800
1624
Female Jo Quaife SNR 92/216
01:59:36
01:59:36
801
614
Male Ansar Farook V40 202/276
01:59:37
01:59:37
802
1100
Female Sarah Gammon V40 85/203
01:59:37
01:59:37
803
2040
Female Rachel Baldwinson SNR 93/216
01:59:42
01:59:42
804
714
Male Simon Monk SNR 236/305
01:59:43
01:59:43
805
1038
Female Stephanie Fox Ilkley Harriers V40 86/203
01:59:44
01:59:44
806
996
Male Philip Judd V40 203/276
01:59:44
01:59:44
807
1011
Female Anne Lockwood Baildon Runners V60 6/23
01:59:47
01:59:47
808
55
Male Andy Bell York Knavesmire Harriers V40 204/276
01:59:48
01:59:48
809
572
Female Jennifer Lock V50 24/88
01:59:50
01:59:50
810
125
Female Jo Drye V50 25/88
01:59:52
01:59:52
811
1293
Male Andrew Picken V50 137/211
01:59:55
01:59:55
812
567
Male Gareth Heald SNR 237/305
01:59:55
01:59:55
813
1975
Male Elliot Colby SNR 238/305
01:59:58
01:59:58
814
724
Female Cara Burdon SNR 94/216
02:00:00
02:00:00
815
1108
Male Simon Linacre Bingley Harriers & AC V40 205/276
02:00:02
02:00:02
816
1774
Male Jeremy Ramsden SNR 239/305
02:00:08
02:00:08
817
2109
Female Gabriella Kenny Northowram Pumas V40 87/203
02:00:09
02:00:09
818
1951
Female Ami Hargreaves SNR 95/216
02:00:11
02:00:11
819
1660
Male Mat Kettlewell V40 206/276
02:00:11
02:00:11
820
446
Male Anthony Mcnulty V40 207/276
02:00:13
02:00:13
821
1224
Male Roger Tilbrook Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club V60 23/51
02:00:18
02:00:18
822
1148
Male Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners V40 208/276
02:00:18
02:00:18
823
1115
Male Steve Fender V50 138/211
02:00:26
02:00:26
824
1378
Male Adrian Williams Airecentre Pacers V40 209/276
02:00:27
02:00:27
825
1821
Female Katharine Kirkpatrick V40 88/203
02:00:27
02:00:27
826
1683
Male Ken Matthews Spey Runners V50 139/211
02:00:29
02:00:29
827
916
Male Charlie Mcintosh V40 210/276
02:00:31
02:00:31
828
1650
Male Steve Spoerry V50 140/211
02:00:33
02:00:33
829
177
Male Gary Waite Dragons RC V50 141/211
02:00:35
02:00:35
830
31
Male Tom Gifford Airecentre Pacers SNR 240/305
02:00:40
02:00:40
831
994
Female Kristy Gail Walton V40 89/203
02:00:52
02:00:52
832
85
Male Ashley Jaques V40 211/276
02:00:54
02:00:54
833
725
Female Lucy Hulbert SNR 96/216
02:01:00
02:01:00
834
1720
Male James Lawlor V40 212/276
02:01:09
02:01:09
835
680
Female Rachel Clarke-Williams South Leeds lakers SNR 97/216
02:01:10
02:01:10
836
836
Female Linda Davies V40 90/203
02:01:19
02:01:19
837
1306
Female Rhona Neilson Airecentre Pacers V40 91/203
02:01:19
02:01:19
838
255
Female Vicky Mccreadie Bramley Breezers V40 92/203
02:01:22
02:01:22
839
296
Female Cheryl Stanton Kippax Harriers V40 93/203
02:01:34
02:01:34
840
256
Female Linda Durkin Kippax Harriers V50 26/88
02:01:35
02:01:35
841
1262
Female Lynne Crossley V50 27/88
02:01:35
02:01:35
842
868
Female Sarah Podesta Airecentre Pacers V40 94/203
02:01:36
02:01:36
843
687
Male Jim Moore Lonely Goat RC V40 213/276
02:01:38
02:01:38
844
991
Female Gina Lee SNR 98/216
02:01:42
02:01:42
845
933
Female Hilda Coulsey Ilkley Harriers V60 7/23
02:01:44
02:01:44
846
1804
Male Dave Dutton Horsforth Harriers V60 24/51
02:01:52
02:01:52
847
383
Female Rosie Ogden SNR 99/216
02:01:53
02:01:53
848
183
Male Andrew Sharpe SNR 241/305
02:02:00
02:02:00
849
1398
Female Layla Omond V40 95/203
02:02:03
02:02:03
850
102
Male Alex Thompson SNR 242/305
02:02:06
02:02:06
851
1878
Male Gareth Jackson V40 214/276
02:02:09
02:02:09
852
828
Female Charlotte Philpin SNR 100/216
02:02:09
02:02:09
853
707
Male Thomas Inglehearn SNR 243/305
02:02:13
02:02:13
854
159
Female Kitty Medcalf SNR 101/216
02:02:14
02:02:14
855
1058
Female Louise Johnson Dragons RC V40 96/203
02:02:15
02:02:15
856
564
Male Daniel Simpson SNR 244/305
02:02:21
02:02:21
857
1691
Female Jill Tindall V50 28/88
02:02:26
02:02:26
858
1692
Male Jonathan Tindall V50 142/211
02:02:28
02:02:28
859
350
Male Simon Hartley SNR 245/305
02:02:34
02:02:34
860
1337
Female Claire O'nions V40 97/203
02:02:34
02:02:34
861
336
Male Mike Boddy Bramley Breezers V40 215/276
02:02:34
02:02:34
862
580
Male Aidan Crosthwaite South Leeds lakers SNR 246/305
02:02:36
02:02:36
863
1351
Male Peter Kirby Bowland Fell Runners SNR 247/305
02:02:39
02:02:39
864
1350
Female Kat Suddaby Bowland Fell Runners SNR 102/216
02:02:39
02:02:39
865
1353
Male Wilbur Smith Bowland Fell Runners SNR 248/305
02:02:44
02:02:44
866
862
Female Vanessa Townsend V40 98/203
02:02:55
02:02:55
867
287
Male Tony Redmond Eccleshill Road Runners V50 143/211
02:02:55
02:02:55
868
998
Female Sophie Merrick SNR 103/216
02:02:59
02:02:59
869
210
Female Nicola Swann Otley AC V40 99/203
02:03:04
02:03:04
870
1285
Male Andrew Sykes V40 216/276
02:03:04
02:03:04
871
498
Female Trupti Acharya V40 100/203
02:03:06
02:03:06
872
358
Female Alice Davis SNR 104/216
02:03:07
02:03:07
873
359
Female Sarah Hey Bingley Harriers & AC V40 101/203
02:03:11
02:03:11
874
595
Female Nicola Threlfall V40 102/203
02:03:11
02:03:11
875
123
Female Ellen Hewitt V50 29/88
02:03:17
02:03:17
876
1432
Male Rob Kellett V40 217/276
02:03:20
02:03:20
877
493
Male Jonathan Ridgway V40 218/276
02:03:20
02:03:20
878
1107
Female Becky Nash SNR 105/216
02:03:21
02:03:21
879
1162
Male Howard Jackson V60 25/51
02:03:22
02:03:22
880
1653
Male Matthew Barrett Sedgefield Harriers SNR 249/305
02:03:22
02:03:22
881
925
Female Heather Robinson V40 103/203
02:03:31
02:03:31
882
1812
Male Philip Dean SkiptonAC V40 219/276
02:03:44
02:03:44
883
2133
Male David Goodyear Eccleshill Road Runners V50 144/211
02:03:48
02:03:48
884
352
Female Claire Jones Oakworth Road Runners V50 30/88
02:03:48
02:03:48
885
1361
Male James Wilson SNR 250/305
02:03:49
02:03:49
886
1883
Male Bernard O'connor V50 145/211
02:03:49
02:03:49
887
1628
Female Laura Oliver Otley AC V40 104/203
02:03:50
02:03:50
888
618
Female Helen Christie Baildon Runners V40 105/203
02:03:57
02:03:57
889
1810
Male Anthony Walker Skipton AC V40 220/276
02:04:02
02:04:02
890
1434
Male Andrew Smith V50 146/211
02:04:08
02:04:08
891
2086
Female Susie Robertson Kirkstall Harriers SNR 106/216
02:04:14
02:04:14
892
423
Male Mark Redhead Keighley & Craven AC V60 26/51
02:04:14
02:04:14
893
574
Male Robert Green SNR 251/305
02:04:21
02:04:21
894
1989
Male John Whittington V50 147/211
02:04:26
02:04:26
895
271
Male David Howe Ilkley Harriers V40 221/276
02:04:29
02:04:29
896
24
Female Emma Hough Dragons RC V40 106/203
02:04:41
02:04:41
897
663
Male Phil Davies Vegan Runners UK V40 222/276
02:04:43
02:04:43
898
1500
Female Amelia Miles Ilkley Harriers V50 31/88
02:04:45
02:04:45
899
1243
Male Matthew Griffin V40 223/276
02:04:48
02:04:48
900
1316
Male Andy Kernahan V40 224/276
02:04:51
02:04:51
901
1528
Female Laura Hind Otley AC V40 107/203
02:04:52
02:04:52
902
1988
Female Claire Hill SNR 107/216
02:05:03
02:05:03
903
1722
Male Jack Faricy V40 225/276
02:05:12
02:05:12
904
841
Male Andrew Devonald V40 226/276
02:05:17
02:05:17
905
1457
Female Jana Middleton V40 108/203
02:05:17
02:05:17
906
790
Male Andrew Whitfield Chichester Runners & AC V50 148/211
02:05:19
02:05:19
907
686
Female Sandrine Madden V40 109/203
02:05:25
02:05:25
908
1045
Male Andrew Mccallion SNR 252/305
02:05:26
02:05:26
909
320
Male Michael Griffin Wharfedale Harriers V40 227/276
02:05:31
02:05:31
910
2121
Female Kath Biddle V40 110/203
02:05:34
02:05:34
911
249
Female Catherine Eversfield Ilkley Harriers SNR 108/216
02:05:35
02:05:35
912
956
Male Alun Morgan V40 228/276
02:05:35
02:05:35
913
173
Male Gregory Goodall Baildon Runners V50 149/211
02:05:36
02:05:36
914
2154
Female Harriet Cooper SNR 109/216
02:05:39
02:05:39
915
1085
Female Fiona Marcantonio-Jones SNR 110/216
02:05:42
02:05:42
916
2166
Male Alex Lithgow SNR 253/305
02:05:43
02:05:43
917
1428
Female Brenda Ogden V50 32/88
02:05:46
02:05:46
918
1018
Female Anna Stonehouse SNR 111/216
02:05:47
02:05:47
919
963
Female Barbara Bullock Ilkley Harriers V70+ 1/2
02:05:47
02:05:47
920
26
Female Dawn Mcniffe V40 111/203
02:05:47
02:05:47
921
1180
Male Alan Travis V40 229/276
02:05:48
02:05:48
922
671
Male James Smithson V40 230/276
02:05:52
02:05:52
923
1767
Female Leona Deakin V40 112/203
02:05:52
02:05:52
924
1338
Male Martin Gresswell V60 27/51
02:05:52
02:05:52
925
2078
Female Gabriella Mills SNR 112/216
02:05:53
02:05:53
926
1053
Female Lucy Stone SNR 113/216
02:05:53
02:05:53
927
260
Female Joanne Lister Bottomley Baildon Runners V40 113/203
02:05:56
02:05:56
928
1104
Male Rob Dooley Jesmond Joggers V40 231/276
02:05:58
02:05:58
929
608
Female Sally Simister SNR 114/216
02:05:59
02:05:59
930
228
Female Lynne Wood V40 114/203
02:06:02
02:06:02
931
1802
Male Carl Simister V60 28/51
02:06:02
02:06:02
932
2164
Male Chris Rowbottom V40 232/276
02:06:13
02:06:13
933
1846
Male Josef Woodger V60 29/51
02:06:14
02:06:14
934
351
Male Stuart Westerman V60 30/51
02:06:16
02:06:16
935
1718
Male David Westerman V50 150/211
02:06:19
02:06:19
936
1655
Male Russell Peaker V50 151/211
02:06:30
02:06:30
937
345
Female Kayleigh Smith SNR 115/216
02:06:34
02:06:34
938
113
Female Tiffany Grantham Chapel Allerton Runners SNR 116/216
02:06:38
02:06:38
939
181
Male Daniel Greenwood SNR 254/305
02:06:41
02:06:41
940
1173
Male Mark Yates V50 152/211
02:06:42
02:06:42
941
1757
Female Daniela Faldusova Otley AC V40 115/203
02:06:48
02:06:48
942
1441
Female Debbie Bland Airecentre Pacers V60 8/23
02:06:49
02:06:49
943
583
Male Richard Sabey V50 153/211
02:06:52
02:06:52
944
2094
Male Rob Mullaney Lonely Goat RC SNR 255/305
02:06:53
02:06:53
945
503
Male Phil Sykes SNR 256/305
02:06:54
02:06:54
946
1730
Male Paul Lyndon-Hogg V50 154/211
02:06:58
02:06:58
947
1507
Female Amy Beaumont SNR 117/216
02:07:01
02:07:01
948
1672
Male Richard Starkie Barlick Fell Runners V50 155/211
02:07:01
02:07:01
949
1565
Female Leanne Brook V40 116/203
02:07:04
02:07:04
950
424
Male Stephen Dale V60 31/51
02:07:05
02:07:05
951
2124
Female Naomi Pennington SNR 118/216
02:07:12
02:07:12
952
751
Male Matthew Deamer SNR 257/305
02:07:13
02:07:13
953
1682
Male Kevin Still V50 156/211
02:07:13
02:07:13
954
1914
Female Beth Spurling SNR 119/216
02:07:15
02:07:15
955
1468
Female Julie Snee V50 33/88
02:07:20
02:07:20
956
1987
Male Dan Keighley SNR 258/305
02:07:20
02:07:20
957
1174
Female Julie Driver Baildon Runners V50 34/88
02:07:24
02:07:24
958
1006
Male Jared Holgate V40 233/276
02:07:35
02:07:35
959
1654
Female Tilly Faulkner SNR 120/216
02:07:36
02:07:36
960
205
Female Suzanne Waterhouse Bramley Breezers V40 117/203
02:07:37
02:07:37
961
542
Male J+©rgen Moore SNR 259/305
02:07:39
02:07:39
962
1537
Male Donovan Norman SNR 260/305
02:07:41
02:07:41
963
1448
Female Bettina Odum Berknov V40 118/203
02:07:55
02:07:55
964
1737
Female Fran Walker SNR 121/216
02:07:58
02:07:58
965
2074
Female Victoria Hobson SNR 122/216
02:08:02
02:08:02
966
2117
Male Nicholas Curry SNR 261/305
02:08:24
02:08:24
967
1065
Male Jack Chandler SNR 262/305
02:08:25
02:08:25
968
426
Male Simon Stokes SNR 263/305
02:08:26
02:08:26
969
213
Female Vicki Drake Otley AC SNR 123/216
02:08:27
02:08:27
970
2135
Male Dan Simmons Harrogate Harriers & AC V60 32/51
02:08:30
02:08:30
971
658
Female Charlotte Ing Bingley Harriers & AC SNR 124/216
02:08:31
02:08:31
972
20
Female Nicola Stead SNR 125/216
02:08:32
02:08:32
973
1095
Male Robert Morse V50 157/211
02:08:37
02:08:37
974
1937
Male John Muirhead V50 158/211
02:08:37
02:08:37
975
57
Male Richard Dykes V40 234/276
02:08:38
02:08:38
976
711
Male Paul Todd DH Runners V40 235/276
02:08:49
02:08:49
977
1177
Male Mark Bottomley Idle AC V50 159/211
02:08:53
02:08:53
978
469
Female Amy Llewellyn Airecentre Pacers V40 119/203
02:08:57
02:08:57
979
1793
Female Helen Robinson V40 120/203
02:09:03
02:09:03
980
1950
Male Martin Baker V50 160/211
02:09:05
02:09:05
981
1753
Male Nev Callow York Knavesmire Harriers V50 161/211
02:09:12
02:09:12
982
839
Female Jenna Appleby SNR 126/216
02:09:17
02:09:17
983
305
Female Louise Harrison V40 121/203
02:09:23
02:09:23
984
2090
Female Caroline Hovington V40 122/203
02:09:24
02:09:24
985
329
Male Andy Henry V50 162/211
02:09:28
02:09:28
986
1342
Female Johanna Warwick V40 123/203
02:09:37
02:09:37
987
897
Male David Armstrong V60 33/51
02:09:37
02:09:37
988
2082
Male Stephen Gray V40 236/276
02:09:40
02:09:40
989
1900
Male Dominic Zywicki SNR 264/305
02:09:51
02:09:51
990
878
Female Alice Pike SNR 127/216
02:09:53
02:09:53
991
2157
Male Steve Widdop V40 237/276
02:09:59
02:09:59
992
727
Male James Mannion SNR 265/305
02:10:04
02:10:04
993
1188
Female Becky Fazackerley V40 124/203
02:10:20
02:10:20
994
60
Female Rosalyn Moore Harrogate Harriers & AC V40 125/203
02:10:21
02:10:21
995
1622
Male Chris Latimer V40 238/276
02:10:22
02:10:22
996
995
Male Ross Ackroyd V40 239/276
02:10:26
02:10:26
997
2167
Female Gail Jamieson Tadcaster Harriers V40 126/203
02:10:26
02:10:26
998
1189
Female Diane Corbett Crossgate Harriers V40 127/203
02:10:30
02:10:30
999
5
Male Russ Missett Morley Running Club V50 163/211
02:10:32
02:10:32
1000
960
Male Tim Reeve V50 164/211
02:10:32
02:10:32
1001
722
Female Nicola Thompson V40 128/203
02:10:34
02:10:34
1002
1867
Female Flo Wood SNR 128/216
02:10:35
02:10:35
1003
1211
Female Lizzie Barraclough V50 35/88
02:10:36
02:10:36
1004
1632
Male Richard Newell V40 240/276
02:10:39
02:10:39
1005
830
Male Simon Walker Airecentre Pacers V40 241/276
02:10:51
02:10:51
1006
450
Female Ruth Mitchell SNR 129/216
02:10:52
02:10:52
1007
989
Male Peter Oôçöneill V40 242/276
02:10:52
02:10:52
1008
1585
Female Louisa Pudney SNR 130/216
02:11:12
02:11:12
1009
259
Male Sean Burlinson V40 243/276
02:11:12
02:11:12
1010
1076
Female Emma Howson V40 129/203
02:11:15
02:11:15
1011
1263
Female Sophie Bromley Airecentre Pacers Unknown 1/1
02:11:24
02:11:24
1012
341
Female Michelle Parker South Leeds lakers SNR 131/216
02:11:26
02:11:26
1013
322
Female Louise Walton V40 130/203
02:11:26
02:11:26
1014
732
Female Maria Moya South Leeds lakers V40 131/203
02:11:27
02:11:27
1015
837
Male Rob Waite SNR 266/305
02:11:30
02:11:30
1016
1288
Female Jo Sykes V40 132/203
02:11:31
02:11:31
1017
1849
Female Jenny Willers SNR 132/216
02:11:32
02:11:32
1018
365
Female Hazel Smith Skipton AC V50 36/88
02:11:32
02:11:32
1019
1684
Female Clare Starkie V40 133/203
02:11:34
02:11:34
1020
538
Male Darren Evanson Bramley Breezers V50 165/211
02:11:35
02:11:35
1021
39
Female Rachel Osmond Skipton AC V40 134/203
02:11:37
02:11:37
1022
1355
Female Alison Turner V40 135/203
02:11:39
02:11:39
1023
803
Female Kirsty Smith V40 136/203
02:11:44
02:11:44
1024
1716
Male Max Zywicki SNR 267/305
02:11:46
02:11:46
1025
1026
Female Lucy Lowe SNR 133/216
02:11:49
02:11:49
1026
976
Male Nick Elliott V70+ 1/4
02:11:50
02:11:50
1027
1419
Male Andrew Barker Ilkley Harriers V60 34/51
02:11:53
02:11:53
1028
2038
Male Graham Firth V60 35/51
02:11:58
02:11:58
1029
171
Male Craig Elliott Saltaire Striders V40 244/276
02:11:58
02:11:58
1030
64
Female Lisa Harrison Knaresborough Striders V40 137/203
02:11:58
02:11:58
1031
437
Male Ian Ainsworth V40 245/276
02:12:04
02:12:04
1032
552
Female Hattie Clark SNR 134/216
02:12:04
02:12:04
1033
713
Male Milo Kerr SNR 268/305
02:12:04
02:12:04
1034
156
Male Piero Tozzi Baildon Runners V40 246/276
02:12:04
02:12:04
1035
303
Female Tricia Waterhouse V50 37/88
02:12:05
02:12:05
1036
478
Female Beth Keighley SNR 135/216
02:12:06
02:12:06
1037
905
Female Jo Blackburn V50 38/88
02:12:11
02:12:11
1038
407
Male Kieran Naidoo SNR 269/305
02:12:13
02:12:13
1039
2159
Male Sam Prus SNR 270/305
02:12:15
02:12:15
1040
1524
Male Tom Mccartney SNR 271/305
02:12:15
02:12:15
1041
80
Male Daniel Todd SNR 272/305
02:12:25
02:12:25
1042
851
Male Anton Frazer V50 166/211
02:12:32
02:12:32
1043
1446
Male Simon Antrobus V50 167/211
02:12:34
02:12:34
1044
931
Male Tom Easom V40 247/276
02:12:34
02:12:34
1045
1440
Male Tom Taylor V50 168/211
02:12:35
02:12:35
1046
1547
Female Fiona Wallbank V50 39/88
02:12:35
02:12:35
1047
654
Male Kenny Reid V50 169/211
02:12:36
02:12:36
1048
36
Female Sabine Popple V40 138/203
02:12:38
02:12:38
1049
1764
Female Helen Nurse Chapel Allerton Runners V50 40/88
02:12:41
02:12:41
1050
1795
Female Tanya Killick Dragons RC SNR 136/216
02:12:42
02:12:42
1051
867
Male John Boxall SNR 273/305
02:12:46
02:12:46
1052
1858
Male Matt Higgins SNR 274/305
02:12:48
02:12:48
1053
1313
Female Hannah Burden Dragons RC SNR 137/216
02:12:49
02:12:49
1054
719
Male Ian Bester Skipton AC SNR 275/305
02:12:52
02:12:52
1055
728
Male Neil Marsh Northowram Pumas V40 248/276
02:12:53
02:12:53
1056
2051
Female Sally Ridgeon SNR 138/216
02:12:53
02:12:53
1057
1826
Female Lynn Sanders V40 139/203
02:12:59
02:12:59
1058
568
Female Heather Gardner Airedale Dodgers V40 140/203
02:13:01
02:13:01
1059
904
Male Neil Smith Airedale Dodgers V60 36/51
02:13:03
02:13:03
1060
1710
Female Louise Nevison V40 141/203
02:13:14
02:13:14
1061
1619
Female Naomi Adkins Hyde Park Harriers SNR 139/216
02:13:17
02:13:17
1062
2122
Female Sharon Mccann Driffield Striders V50 41/88
02:13:22
02:13:22
1063
937
Female Jennifer Halas SNR 140/216
02:13:25
02:13:25
1064
398
Male Geoff Miller SNR 276/305
02:13:28
02:13:28
1065
1
Female Melissa King SNR 141/216
02:13:28
02:13:28
1066
1699
Female Helen Byron V50 42/88
02:13:31
02:13:31
1067
1395
Female Susanne Holtam Harrogate triathlon club V60 9/23
02:13:32
02:13:32
1068
44
Female Louise Walker Roundhay Runners SNR 142/216
02:13:32
02:13:32
1069
1595
Female Emily Dent SNR 143/216
02:13:33
02:13:33
1070
234
Female Christine Burrows V40 142/203
02:13:35
02:13:35
1071
1426
Female Michelle Eldridge V40 143/203
02:13:38
02:13:38
1072
1717
Male Christopher Read V50 170/211
02:13:57
02:13:57
1073
1384
Male Dean Smith South Leeds lakers V50 171/211
02:14:07
02:14:07
1074
1891
Female Emma Lishman Saltaire Striders SNR 144/216
02:14:18
02:14:18
1075
1892
Female Sarah-Jayne Lishman SNR 145/216
02:14:19
02:14:19
1076
224
Female Rebecca Fletcher SNR 146/216
02:14:20
02:14:20
1077
2036
Male Lee Hamblin V50 172/211
02:14:21
02:14:21
1078
817
Female Fiona Pitt V40 144/203
02:14:25
02:14:25
1079
1577
Female Chloe Merrick SNR 147/216
02:14:27
02:14:27
1080
1492
Male Julian Farrar Oakwell Runfit V60 37/51
02:14:28
02:14:28
1081
1343
Male Ben Rowe V40 249/276
02:14:38
02:14:38
1082
1861
Female Rumana Chowdhury V40 145/203
02:14:40
02:14:40
1083
811
Female Jenny Johnson V40 146/203
02:14:42
02:14:42
1084
241
Male Abid Hussain Bingley Harriers & AC V50 173/211
02:14:45
02:14:45
1085
2081
Female Lois Marshall Skipton AC SNR 148/216
02:14:47
02:14:47
1086
1137
Female Katy Chamberlain SNR 149/216
02:14:49
02:14:49
1087
1610
Female Eleanor Parrott SNR 150/216
02:14:54
02:14:54
1088
2087
Male Tim Buckingham V50 174/211
02:14:54
02:14:54
1089
2134
Female Ann Kisluk Eccleshill Road Runners V50 43/88
02:14:58
02:14:58
1090
2048
Male Manuel Reyes Dragons RC V40 250/276
02:15:10
02:15:10
1091
1829
Female Sharon Lad V40 147/203
02:15:19
02:15:19
1092
2012
Female Rachel Mcelroy V40 148/203
02:15:23
02:15:23
1093
865
Female Sarah Hurren V50 44/88
02:15:23
02:15:23
1094
917
Female Elizabeth Dimelow V40 149/203
02:15:25
02:15:25
1095
600
Male Christopher Baranowski V40 251/276
02:15:25
02:15:25
1096
1990
Male Esmaeil Habib Zadeh V50 175/211
02:15:35
02:15:35
1097
571
Female Gillian Elsworth Skipton AC V50 45/88
02:15:43
02:15:43
1098
1075
Female Katie Mccauley V40 150/203
02:15:44
02:15:44
1099
2152
Female Helen Foster SNR 151/216
02:15:45
02:15:45
1100
387
Female Emma Cameron V40 151/203
02:15:51
02:15:51
1101
76
Female Ursula Clarke Baildon Runners V50 46/88
02:15:51
02:15:51
1102
892
Female Jo Dean Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club V40 152/203
02:16:07
02:16:07
1103
745
Male Thomas Sadler Horsforth Harriers SNR 277/305
02:16:08
02:16:08
1104
1404
Female Sarah Guild Craven Energy SNR 152/216
02:16:14
02:16:14
1105
313
Female Lucy Wray V50 47/88
02:16:23
02:16:23
1106
43
Female Leanne Firth Baildon Runners V40 153/203
02:16:34
02:16:34
1107
1156
Female Jane Haigh Dragons RC V60 10/23
02:16:38
02:16:38
1108
1998
Male Leo Johnson SNR 278/305
02:16:43
02:16:43
1109
1623
Female Anne Lipman Dragons RC V50 48/88
02:16:51
02:16:51
1110
2218
Female Lucie Fenton V40 154/203
02:17:03
02:17:03
1111
77
Female Kirsty Wright SNR 153/216
02:17:14
02:17:14
1112
465
Female Judith Stack V60 11/23
02:17:14
02:17:14
1113
466
Male Jonathan Little V50 176/211
02:17:14
02:17:14
1114
1938
Female Sophie White SNR 154/216
02:17:18
02:17:18
1115
1557
Female Sophie Craven SNR 155/216
02:17:19
02:17:19
1116
1910
Female Victoria Lee V40 155/203
02:17:26
02:17:26
1117
930
Male Robin Moffatt V40 252/276
02:17:31
02:17:31
1118
2118
Female Lucie Fenton Sowerby Bridge Snails AC V40 156/203
02:17:36
02:17:36
1119
475
Female Rebecca Walker SNR 156/216
02:17:39
02:17:39
1120
371
Female Tracy Franks SNR 157/216
02:17:45
02:17:45
1121
1193
Male Craig Stanley SNR 279/305
02:17:46
02:17:46
1122
706
Male Ed Jones V50 177/211
02:17:52
02:17:52
1123
1078
Female Jude Hayward V40 157/203
02:17:53
02:17:53
1124
19
Male James Robertson V40 253/276
02:17:53
02:17:53
1125
1220
Female Annie Coles SNR 158/216
02:17:54
02:17:54
1126
644
Female Sophie Lewis SNR 159/216
02:17:55
02:17:55
1127
409
Female Laura Smith SNR 160/216
02:17:56
02:17:56
1128
12
Female Jenny Mynett Airecentre Pacers SNR 161/216
02:17:58
02:17:58
1129
1326
Male No Details SNR 280/305
02:18:01
02:18:01
1130
665
Female Rebecca Chadwick South Leeds lakers V50 49/88
02:18:07
02:18:07
1131
1773
Male David Pass SNR 281/305
02:18:10
02:18:10
1132
1068
Female Carole Keighley Airecentre Pacers V60 12/23
02:18:12
02:18:12
1133
1203
Male John Mortin V60 38/51
02:18:22
02:18:22
1134
357
Female Yukyung Williamson V40 158/203
02:18:24
02:18:24
1135
575
Female Lesley Williams V40 159/203
02:18:35
02:18:35
1136
565
Female Katie Hill Airecentre Pacers SNR 162/216
02:18:43
02:18:43
1137
110
Male Iain Craven SNR 282/305
02:18:45
02:18:45
1138
894
Female Rebecca Gregory V40 160/203
02:19:00
02:19:00
1139
1031
Female Abigail Harrison Moore V40 161/203
02:19:02
02:19:02
1140
1308
Female Susie Townson V50 50/88
02:19:07
02:19:07
1141
65
Female Carly Dykes Airecentre Pacers V40 162/203
02:19:09
02:19:09
1142
869
Female Julia Edwards V50 51/88
02:19:15
02:19:15
1143
700
Male Alex Elwood SNR 283/305
02:19:20
02:19:20
1144
954
Male Michael Harrison V40 254/276
02:19:28
02:19:28
1145
435
Male David Longbottom V50 178/211
02:19:30
02:19:30
1146
1755
Male Mike Clayton V40 255/276
02:19:34
02:19:34
1147
1579
Female Kate Naylor V40 163/203
02:19:36
02:19:36
1148
1155
Female Sarah Hayes Ilkley Harriers V50 52/88
02:19:39
02:19:39
1149
735
Male Andrew Howard V50 179/211
02:19:41
02:19:41
1150
1770
Female Rena Ritchie V50 53/88
02:20:00
02:20:00
1151
1019
Female Karen Rayner Easingwold RC V50 54/88
02:20:03
02:20:03
1152
800
Female Shelagh Hopkinson Baildon Runners V60 13/23
02:20:06
02:20:06
1153
688
Female Rose Blackburne SNR 163/216
02:20:16
02:20:16
1154
1808
Female Caroline Shaw V50 55/88
02:20:16
02:20:16
1155
1954
Male Matthew Hole V50 180/211
02:20:19
02:20:19
1156
920
Female Justine Mitchell V50 56/88
02:20:23
02:20:23
1157
243
Male Meyrick Jones V50 181/211
02:20:24
02:20:24
1158
1135
Female Sue Verspyck Ilkley Harriers V50 57/88
02:20:27
02:20:27
1159
167
Female Diane Williams Baildon Runners V40 164/203
02:20:28
02:20:28
1160
1648
Female Aimi Collins V40 165/203
02:20:29
02:20:29
1161
1182
Male Martin Duggan V50 182/211
02:20:30
02:20:30
1162
758
Female Ailsa Lawson SNR 164/216
02:20:37
02:20:37
1163
1215
Female Mandy Jones V50 58/88
02:20:46
02:20:46
1164
761
Female Jessica Maycock SNR 165/216
02:20:47
02:20:47
1165
2156
Female Heather Freeman-Dawson V40 166/203
02:20:48
02:20:48
1166
2058
Male Paul Phillips V40 256/276
02:20:49
02:20:49
1167
1466
Male Brian Ford V60 39/51
02:20:52
02:20:52
1168
1472
Male Andrew Moore Snr V60 40/51
02:20:52
02:20:52
1169
1070
Male David Ibbotson Ilkley Harriers V60 41/51
02:20:54
02:20:54
1170
366
Female Alison Mcmaster V50 59/88
02:21:01
02:21:01
1171
1976
Female Maria Brophy Ilkley Harriers V40 167/203
02:21:04
02:21:04
1172
1040
Female Melanie Edwards Ilkley Harriers V40 168/203
02:21:13
02:21:13
1173
261
Female Katherine Fenton Crossgate Harriers V50 60/88
02:21:16
02:21:16
1174
1841
Male Pete Brown SNR 284/305
02:21:18
02:21:18
1175
403
Female Lucy Crowther V50 61/88
02:21:19
02:21:19
1176
1284
Female Catherine Georgeson V40 169/203
02:21:20
02:21:20
1177
62
Male Eunan Hughes V50 183/211
02:21:21
02:21:21
1178
607
Female Kate Tate V40 170/203
02:21:24
02:21:24
1179
458
Female Michelle Brown Bramley Breezers V60 14/23
02:21:29
02:21:29
1180
1233
Male Nick Burrett Airecentre Pacers V40 257/276
02:21:37
02:21:37
1181
331
Female Caroline Duggan SNR 166/216
02:21:50
02:21:50
1182
217
Male Ken Creek Dragons RC V60 42/51
02:21:50
02:21:50
1183
1047
Male James Lyner Bramley Breezers V40 258/276
02:21:56
02:21:56
1184
463
Female Sophie Blow Bramley Breezers SNR 167/216
02:21:56
02:21:56
1185
721
Female Rona Hulbert V50 62/88
02:22:02
02:22:02
1186
1533
Female Sarah Hellewell V40 171/203
02:22:15
02:22:15
1187
1534
Female Melissa Morton V50 63/88
02:22:16
02:22:16
1188
1218
Male Owen Coles V50 184/211
02:22:21
02:22:21
1189
1221
Male Tate Coles SNR 285/305
02:22:22
02:22:22
1190
549
Male Jonathan Richardson SNR 286/305
02:22:41
02:22:41
1191
283
Female Tracey Healey Airedale Dodgers V50 64/88
02:22:50
02:22:50
1192
1251
Female Carolyn Stone V60 15/23
02:22:54
02:22:54
1193
500
Female Ceri Gallucci Oakworth Road Runners SNR 168/216
02:22:54
02:22:54
1194
84
Female Gemma Seton Baildon Runners SNR 169/216
02:23:06
02:23:06
1195
681
Female Sarah Lambert SNR 170/216
02:23:12
02:23:12
1196
100
Male Jason Stowe Airecentre Pacers V50 185/211
02:23:12
02:23:12
1197
717
Male Ben Greenwood SNR 287/305
02:23:20
02:23:20
1198
716
Female Michaela Mckenzie SNR 171/216
02:23:21
02:23:21
1199
1816
Female Thelma Goddard V40 172/203
02:23:27
02:23:27
1200
517
Female Emma Harvey-Robinson SNR 172/216
02:23:34
02:23:34
1201
90
Female Sue Williamson Ilkley Harriers V50 65/88
02:23:45
02:23:45
1202
829
Female Georgia Hammond SNR 173/216
02:23:46
02:23:46
1203
1516
Male John Doherty V50 186/211
02:23:48
02:23:48
1204
1931
Female Elizabeth Butcher SNR 174/216
02:23:51
02:23:51
1205
936
Female Penny Coulthard Ilkley Harriers V50 66/88
02:23:52
02:23:52
1206
29
Male Russell Dalton V50 187/211
02:23:56
02:23:56
1207
2033
Female Danielle Clark Lonely Goat RC V40 173/203
02:24:01
02:24:01
1208
1407
Male Colin Waterman V50 188/211
02:24:14
02:24:14
1209
108
Male Tarquin Halse Baildon Runners V50 189/211
02:24:24
02:24:24
1210
596
Male Chris Dunne Farsley Flyers V40 259/276
02:24:27
02:24:27
1211
1463
Female Mel Reed SNR 175/216
02:24:31
02:24:31
1212
694
Female Tracy Russell Ilkley Harriers V60 16/23
02:24:44
02:24:44
1213
1447
Female Joanne Antrobus V50 67/88
02:24:55
02:24:55
1214
2119
Female Julia Bryson V40 174/203
02:25:15
02:25:15
1215
1670
Female Clare Emsley SNR 176/216
02:25:17
02:25:17
1216
791
Female Janice Chruscht V40 175/203
02:25:26
02:25:26
1217
1819
Male Carl Carver SNR 288/305
02:25:28
02:25:28
1218
444
Male Wayne Turner SNR 289/305
02:25:28
02:25:28
1219
1234
Male Jonathan Nelson Ilkley Harriers V50 190/211
02:25:36
02:25:36
1220
32
Female Kate Rogers V50 68/88
02:25:37
02:25:37
1221
696
Female Emma Drake V50 69/88
02:25:37
02:25:37
1222
1051
Female Sarah Hewitt V40 176/203
02:25:55
02:25:55
1223
2068
Male Paul Ward V50 191/211
02:26:06
02:26:06
1224
1436
Female Julie Swain V40 177/203
02:26:15
02:26:15
1225
1645
Female Kate Hayes V50 70/88
02:26:15
02:26:15
1226
1453
Female Sarah Joyce V40 178/203
02:26:20
02:26:20
1227
1608
Female Francesca Parrott SNR 177/216
02:26:21
02:26:21
1228
1969
Male Paul Warren V50 192/211
02:26:50
02:26:50
1229
236
Female Donna Hector Saltaire Striders V40 179/203
02:26:58
02:26:58
1230
1517
Male Chris Clarke V40 260/276
02:27:00
02:27:00
1231
264
Male Graham Vale V50 193/211
02:27:04
02:27:04
1232
1745
Female Sarah Hayton V40 180/203
02:27:42
02:27:42
1233
1842
Male John Vinnicombe V50 194/211
02:27:43
02:27:43
1234
842
Male Simon Falconer SNR 290/305
02:27:59
02:27:59
1235
1008
Female Caroline Falconer SNR 178/216
02:28:00
02:28:00
1236
2029
Male Steven Clayton Farsley Flyers V40 261/276
02:28:03
02:28:03
1237
1460
Male Russell Cottrell Farsley Flyers V40 262/276
02:28:05
02:28:05
1238
1348
Female Janine Vipond Dragons RC V50 71/88
02:28:09
02:28:09
1239
1269
Female Mia Rose-Fall SNR 179/216
02:28:16
02:28:16
1240
1445
Male Jonathan Danells-Bewley V50 195/211
02:28:34
02:28:34
1241
275
Female Andrea Willbond Dragons RC V70+ 2/2
02:28:49
02:28:49
1242
277
Female Anna Fryer V50 72/88
02:28:49
02:28:49
1243
284
Female Sally Russ Airecentre Pacers V40 181/203
02:28:50
02:28:50
1244
369
Male Martin Umpleby Harrogate Harriers & AC V40 263/276
02:29:06
02:29:06
1245
1994
Male Ian White V50 196/211
02:29:08
02:29:08
1246
1700
Male Tim South V60 43/51
02:29:09
02:29:09
1247
2005
Female Scarlett Spoerry SNR 180/216
02:29:27
02:29:27
1248
1060
Female Charlotte Knight Roundhay Runners SNR 181/216
02:29:37
02:29:37
1249
1324
Male Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers V40 264/276
02:29:40
02:29:40
1250
1044
Female Yvette Naylor Brighouse Bumblebees V50 73/88
02:29:47
02:29:47
1251
2115
Female Emma Stevenson V40 182/203
02:29:47
02:29:47
1252
2091
Male D Bozzo Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club V50 197/211
02:29:50
02:29:50
1253
82
Female Emma Firth-Rymer V40 183/203
02:30:14
02:30:14
1254
1807
Female Clare Devine SNR 182/216
02:30:15
02:30:15
1255
1806
Male Ben Cussons SNR 291/305
02:30:15
02:30:15
1256
961
Male David Lonsdale Baildon Runners V50 198/211
02:30:20
02:30:20
1257
163
Male Jon Schwind UK Run Chat V50 199/211
02:30:22
02:30:22
1258
1465
Male Paul Rampling V50 200/211
02:30:39
02:30:39
1259
1421
Female Bethany Bozson SNR 183/216
02:30:44
02:30:44
1260
1420
Female Emily Bozson SNR 184/216
02:30:45
02:30:45
1261
512
Female Tessa Freer SNR 185/216
02:30:48
02:30:48
1262
95
Male Mark Hindmarsh V50 201/211
02:30:49
02:30:49
1263
67
Female Becki Mcdermott Baildon Runners SNR 186/216
02:30:56
02:30:56
1264
1731
Female Andrea Lyndon-Hogg V50 74/88
02:30:58
02:30:58
1265
1604
Male Keith Pitcher V60 44/51
02:31:07
02:31:07
1266
1241
Female Rachel Twigger V50 75/88
02:31:20
02:31:20
1267
282
Male Richard Lund Keighley & Craven AC V50 202/211
02:31:35
02:31:35
1268
1839
Male Oliver Anderson V50 203/211
02:31:40
02:31:40
1269
346
Male Paul Kemp V40 265/276
02:31:45
02:31:45
1270
114
Male Archie Sissons Lonely Goat RC V50 204/211
02:31:56
02:31:56
1271
91
Female Sarah Newton V40 184/203
02:31:57
02:31:57
1272
1056
Male David Crabtree V60 45/51
02:32:07
02:32:07
1273
1734
Male Jon Tighe SNR 292/305
02:32:33
02:32:33
1274
1740
Male Matthew Tighe SNR 293/305
02:32:33
02:32:33
1275
301
Male Gary Newton V40 266/276
02:32:48
02:32:48
1276
958
Male Philip Howard V60 46/51
02:32:50
02:32:50
1277
422
Female Helen Myers SNR 187/216
02:32:50
02:32:50
1278
2104
Male David Bownes Steel City Striders V60 47/51
02:33:06
02:33:06
1279
1541
Female Clare Lawrence SNR 188/216
02:33:10
02:33:10
1280
207
Female Kate Leigh V40 185/203
02:33:10
02:33:10
1281
510
Male Adrian Murfitt Harrogate Harriers & AC V40 267/276
02:33:15
02:33:15
1282
1098
Female Mailys Delachenal Baildon Runners SNR 189/216
02:33:16
02:33:16
1283
2002
Female Tayba Amber V40 186/203
02:33:17
02:33:17
1284
8
Female Sarah Waite SNR 190/216
02:33:18
02:33:18
1285
1090
Female Sarah Murray V40 187/203
02:33:31
02:33:31
1286
1133
Female Ruth Auchterlounie Otley AC V50 76/88
02:33:42
02:33:42
1287
2020
Male Scott Templeton V50 205/211
02:34:14
02:34:14
1288
820
Female Catherine Hannam V40 188/203
02:34:28
02:34:28
1289
1535
Female Veronica Driver V50 77/88
02:34:32
02:34:32
1290
876
Female Murna Downs Ilkley Harriers V60 17/23
02:34:33
02:34:33
1291
1790
Male Toby Richardson SNR 294/305
02:34:47
02:34:47
1292
35
Female Chloe Wood Baildon Runners SNR 191/216
02:34:57
02:34:57
1293
738
Female Wendy Moor SNR 192/216
02:35:15
02:35:15
1294
578
Female Charley Hardy SNR 193/216
02:35:19
02:35:19
1295
523
Female Nicky Solloway Ilkley Harriers V50 78/88
02:35:35
02:35:35
1296
1437
Male Daniel Matthewman SNR 295/305
02:35:38
02:35:38
1297
75
Female Sarah Carroll Ilkley Harriers SNR 194/216
02:35:51
02:35:51
1298
1919
Male James Hill V50 206/211
02:36:13
02:36:13
1299
1827
Male Michael Dawrant V40 268/276
02:36:22
02:36:22
1300
2066
Female Victoria Howcroft-Metcalfe V50 79/88
02:36:23
02:36:23
1301
1160
Female Jane Frank V40 189/203
02:36:42
02:36:42
1302
2053
Female Vera Ostojic Keighley & Craven AC V60 18/23
02:36:47
02:36:47
1303
240
Male Dean Lloyd Morley Running Club V40 269/276
02:36:59
02:36:59
1304
233
Female Helen Bedford Morley Running Club V40 190/203
02:36:59
02:36:59
1305
253
Female Ewelina Amrouche Morley Running Club SNR 195/216
02:37:04
02:37:04
1306
1666
Female Margaret Fowler V50 80/88
02:37:21
02:37:21
1307
1207
Female Mary Berry SNR 196/216
02:37:35
02:37:35
1308
1882
Female Jane Harrison SNR 197/216
02:37:36
02:37:36
1309
1037
Female Caroline Sutton Baildon Runners V50 81/88
02:37:50
02:37:50
1310
1289
Female Karen Goodmanpicken V50 82/88
02:37:50
02:37:50
1311
368
Female Natasha Whitaker Otley AC V40 191/203
02:37:53
02:37:53
1312
212
Male James Scaife SNR 296/305
02:38:11
02:38:11
1313
910
Female Nicola Howe Baildon Runners V50 83/88
02:38:14
02:38:14
1314
211
Male Matthew Phillips SNR 297/305
02:38:15
02:38:15
1315
389
Male Brett Smith V40 270/276
02:38:15
02:38:15
1316
52
Female Rachel Winter V50 84/88
02:38:18
02:38:18
1317
1302
Male Ronald Paul Hellens Bingley Harriers & AC V70+ 2/4
02:38:20
02:38:20
1318
40
Female Jennifer Dean SNR 198/216
02:38:36
02:38:36
1319
1380
Male Steve Dale V60 48/51
02:38:46
02:38:46
1320
875
Male Richard Wysocki Dragons RC V60 49/51
02:39:29
02:39:29
1321
818
Male Peter Haigh V40 271/276
02:39:37
02:39:37
1322
185
Female Laura Heald SNR 199/216
02:39:53
02:39:53
1323
18
Female Natalie Sykes SNR 200/216
02:40:25
02:40:25
1324
1142
Female Christine Huckerby Valley Striders V60 19/23
02:40:29
02:40:29
1325
1851
Female Hannah Love V40 192/203
02:40:34
02:40:34
1326
1504
Female Nicola Holmes V40 193/203
02:40:34
02:40:34
1327
483
Female Rebecca Reeves SNR 201/216
02:40:49
02:40:49
1328
1349
Male Alexander Johnson SNR 298/305
02:41:05
02:41:05
1329
299
Female Hannah Beaumont Brixham harriers SNR 202/216
02:41:29
02:41:29
1330
562
Male Denis Callaghan V40 272/276
02:42:25
02:42:25
1331
1741
Male Edward Cannon SNR 299/305
02:42:32
02:42:32
1332
874
Female Alex Warren V50 85/88
02:43:06
02:43:06
1333
2022
Male Russell Tabori SNR 300/305
02:43:28
02:43:28
1334
134
Male Ian Goodliffe Blackburn Road Runners V70+ 3/4
02:43:42
02:43:42
1335
576
Female Kathleen Maguire SNR 203/216
02:43:52
02:43:52
1336
1553
Female Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers V50 86/88
02:44:40
02:44:40
1337
858
Male Stefan Bochonek Dragons RC V50 207/211
02:44:54
02:44:54
1338
364
Male Alistair Kennedy SNR 301/305
02:44:54
02:44:54
1339
363
Female Jennifer Kennedy SNR 204/216
02:44:55
02:44:55
1340
1333
Female Cassie Bowley V40 194/203
02:45:24
02:45:24
1341
1678
Male Paul Dutton V50 208/211
02:45:53
02:45:53
1342
1473
Female Caroline Rafferty Otley AC SNR 205/216
02:45:54
02:45:54
1343
2060
Female Alexandra Hill SNR 206/216
02:45:54
02:45:54
1344
1630
Male Brian Archer V50 209/211
02:46:13
02:46:13
1345
1356
Female Bozena Do V40 195/203
02:46:14
02:46:14
1346
222
Female Sue Green Otley AC V60 20/23
02:46:32
02:46:32
1347
643
Female Emily Comerford SNR 207/216
02:46:41
02:46:41
1348
532
Female Alex Roberts SNR 208/216
02:46:46
02:46:46
1349
531
Female Helen Williams SNR 209/216
02:46:46
02:46:46
1350
747
Male Oliver Spenceley SNR 302/305
02:46:47
02:46:47
1351
529
Female Gisela Helfer V40 196/203
02:47:15
02:47:15
1352
286
Male Stephen Irving UK Run Chat V40 273/276
02:48:29
02:48:29
1353
1002
Male Hugh Lorimer V60 50/51
02:49:21
02:49:21
1354
71
Female Sarah Goodwin SNR 210/216
02:50:18
02:50:18
1355
1505
Female Claire Anstee Vegan Runners UK V40 197/203
02:50:30
02:50:30
1356
589
Female Dalia Mendez Redway Runners V50 87/88
02:51:16
02:51:16
1357
2006
Female Jodie Hartley SNR 211/216
02:51:52
02:51:52
1358
2004
Female Neve Tunney SNR 212/216
02:52:03
02:52:03
1359
408
Male Dahren Naidoo V40 274/276
02:52:33
02:52:33
1360
481
Male Kin Cham V40 275/276
02:53:41
02:53:41
1361
1906
Female Sally Ann Kernick V50 88/88
02:53:55
02:53:55
1362
1837
Male John Bretherick V50 210/211
02:54:12
02:54:12
1363
1244
Male Michael Smith V50 211/211
02:54:31
02:54:31
1364
775
Female Sue Sroka Fordy Runners V40 198/203
02:54:50
02:54:50
1365
1094
Female Karen Butler Baildon Runners V40 199/203
02:54:50
02:54:50
1366
1606
Female Liz Nettleship V60 21/23
02:55:55
02:55:55
1367
1028
Female Caroline Iredale V40 200/203
02:56:24
02:56:24
1368
703
Female Susan Adams York Knavesmire Harriers V60 22/23
02:56:30
02:56:30
1369
2050
Female Lottie Kitching SNR 213/216
02:58:24
02:58:24
1370
1097
Female Stephanie Hudson SNR 214/216
03:00:16
03:00:16
1371
674
Female Helen Thurston SNR 215/216
03:02:01
03:02:01
1372
590
Male Mark Lacey Redway Runners V40 276/276
03:02:05
03:02:05
1373
704
Male Paul Adams York Knavesmire Harriers V70+ 4/4
03:03:43
03:03:43
1374
1744
Female Victoria Stevenson V40 201/203
03:06:00
03:06:00
1375
304
Female Katie Harrison SNR 216/216
03:06:57
03:06:57
1376
629
Female Lisa Reilly Fordy Running Club V40 202/203
03:08:22
03:08:22
1377
1992
Male Stuart Hyde V60 51/51
03:08:27
03:08:27
1378
1999
Male James Tinsley SNR 303/305
03:09:33
03:09:33
1379
2172
Female Emma Millson V40 203/203
03:13:17
03:13:17
1380
2000
Male Josh Abbey SNR 304/305
03:33:37
03:33:37
1381
2001
Male Jamie Thompson SNR 305/305
03:33:42
03:33:42
1382
168
Female Anastasia Lincoln Idle AC V60 23/23
03:38:17
03:38:17
Disqualified Competitors - Please note that we cannot alter any competitors that have been disqualified. If you have been disqualified you will need to contact the event to make an appeal. Please do not contact Sports Timing Solutions asking the reasons why you may have been disqualified. We display the times for information purposes only. They will not be used in any official results.
BIB
NAME CLUB
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
STATUS
2008
Ed Hobbs  
01:22:39
01:22:39
Disqualified
805
Gill Scott  
01:29:50
01:29:50
Disqualified