The South Cave 10k 2021

The 24th July 2021

Share these results on facebook and twitter and if you like what we do like us...


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
3
Male Matthew Nelson City of Hull AC SNR 1/93
00:32:19
00:32:19
2
5
Male David Mckinnon Goole Viking Striders SNR 2/93
00:34:16
00:34:16
3
7
Male Thomas Bright Vegan Runners UK SNR 3/93
00:35:28
00:35:28
4
4
Male Jonathon Harding SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB SNR 4/93
00:35:58
00:35:58
5
6
Male Stephen Logan City of Hull AC SNR 5/93
00:36:13
00:36:13
6
28
Male Robert Sparkes Beverley Athletic Club SNR 6/93
00:36:25
00:36:26
7
23
Male James Wilson Bridlington Road Runners V40 1/35
00:36:37
00:36:38
8
15
Male Adam Jordan Team Sports Lab V40 2/35
00:37:24
00:37:24
9
18
Male Jack Arnold KUHAC SNR 7/93
00:37:21
00:37:26
10
12
Male Graham Justice City of Hull AC V50 1/37
00:37:27
00:37:27
11
19
Male Luke Pearson SNR 8/93
00:37:29
00:37:29
12
22
Male Lewis Holloway Beverley Athletic Club V50 2/37
00:37:36
00:37:37
13
13
Male Philip Belton Beverley Athletic Club SNR 9/93
00:37:37
00:37:39
14
24
Male Daniel Woodforth Barton & District Ac SNR 10/93
00:37:37
00:37:39
15
16
Male Craig Hillary Yorkshire Regiment SNR 11/93
00:37:39
00:37:41
16
11
Male Adam Allwood SNR 12/93
00:37:42
00:37:43
17
14
Male Luke Jackson East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 13/93
00:38:11
00:38:11
18
58
Male Joshua Daley SNR 14/93
00:38:41
00:38:42
19
46
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 1/57
00:38:48
00:38:50
20
27
Male Simon Lisles Lonely Goat RC SNR 15/93
00:39:12
00:39:14
21
29
Male Steven Worth Pocklington Runners SNR 16/93
00:39:23
00:39:23
22
9
Male Stephen Walker Beverley Athletic Club V40 3/35
00:39:23
00:39:23
23
60
Male Dean Playforth V40 4/35
00:39:27
00:39:29
24
20
Male Pawel Zurek SNR 17/93
00:39:56
00:39:56
25
8
Male Oliver Burnett East Hull Harriers & AC U20 1/4
00:40:06
00:40:07
26
45
Male Tom Brown SNR 18/93
00:40:26
00:40:28
27
17
Female Della Hatfield City of Hull AC SNR 2/57
00:40:37
00:40:39
28
83
Male Ellis Howard SNR 19/93
00:40:47
00:40:50
29
44
Male Nick Maynard City of Hull AC V45 1/26
00:40:47
00:40:52
30
51
Female Catherine Snowball Beverley Athletic Club SNR 3/57
00:40:54
00:40:58
31
42
Male David O'connor SNR 20/93
00:40:55
00:40:58
32
39
Male Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC V65 1/11
00:41:02
00:41:03
33
31
Male Matthew Bloor SNR 21/93
00:40:50
00:41:03
34
54
Male Jody Barford SNR 22/93
00:41:03
00:41:08
35
48
Female Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC V45 1/24
00:41:15
00:41:17
36
72
Male Peter Watkins City of Hull AC SNR 23/93
00:41:14
00:41:18
37
75
Male Peter Spencer SNR 24/93
00:41:22
00:41:34
38
92
Male Matthew Sutton V40 5/35
00:41:32
00:41:40
39
37
Male Jamie Purdue Humber Triathletes SNR 25/93
00:41:33
00:41:42
40
73
Male Reece Morgan SNR 26/93
00:41:18
00:41:58
41
36
Male Matthew Skinns Beverley Athletic Club SNR 27/93
00:42:09
00:42:11
42
49
Male Liam Feasey SNR 28/93
00:42:11
00:42:16
43
52
Male Matt Wallis SNR 29/93
00:42:20
00:42:24
44
68
Female Demi Lidster Beverley Athletic Club SNR 4/57
00:42:30
00:42:34
45
63
Male Daniel Aldus V40 6/35
00:42:39
00:42:42
46
222
Female Keri Pearson SNR 5/57
00:42:41
00:42:45
47
32
Female Naomi Bright City of Hull AC SNR 6/57
00:42:42
00:42:46
48
496
Male Callum Holness SNR 30/93
00:42:46
00:42:57
49
34
Male Martin Downer Goole Viking Striders V40 7/35
00:43:03
00:43:09
50
55
Male Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC V45 2/26
00:43:15
00:43:25
51
94
Male David Mullett SNR 31/93
00:43:29
00:43:40
52
41
Female Emma Tune SNR 7/57
00:43:39
00:43:43
53
65
Male James Durham City of Hull AC V40 8/35
00:43:47
00:43:54
54
64
Male Tim Groves East Hull Harriers & AC V50 3/37
00:44:00
00:44:07
55
428
Female Amy Sutcliffe SNR 8/57
00:43:57
00:44:22
56
67
Male Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers & AC V55 1/27
00:44:20
00:44:32
57
62
Male Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers & AC V50 4/37
00:44:11
00:44:45
58
90
Male Daniel Waslin Beverley Athletic Club SNR 32/93
00:44:40
00:44:48
59
85
Male Josh Rabet SNR 33/93
00:44:40
00:44:48
60
70
Male Marcus Pape V55 2/27
00:44:53
00:44:57
61
81
Male Steve Moat SNR 34/93
00:44:41
00:45:22
62
127
Male Ben Parker U20 2/4
00:45:10
00:45:24
63
100
Male Edward Heppel V40 9/35
00:45:21
00:45:28
64
136
Male Jack Ciesla SNR 35/93
00:44:48
00:45:29
65
89
Male Wayne Murtagh City of Hull AC V40 10/35
00:45:06
00:45:31
66
160
Male Alex Flower City of Hull AC V40 11/35
00:44:42
00:45:32
67
200
Male John Escritt City of Hull AC V60 1/9
00:45:23
00:45:39
68
69
Male Ellis Oliver East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 36/93
00:45:27
00:45:39
69
95
Female Laura Emms Beverley Athletic Club SNR 9/57
00:45:32
00:45:40
70
84
Male Steven Flower V40 12/35
00:45:20
00:45:41
71
59
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers V55 3/27
00:45:33
00:45:45
72
217
Male Christopher Neadley SNR 37/93
00:45:40
00:45:48
73
33
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders SNR 38/93
00:45:45
00:45:51
74
246
Male Owen Holmes U20 3/4
00:45:50
00:45:52
75
76
Female Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC V50 1/25
00:45:55
00:45:58
76
50
Female Mitch Trainor City of Hull AC V45 2/24
00:45:43
00:46:00
77
168
Male Craig Levesley East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 39/93
00:45:17
00:46:09
78
111
Male Christopher Corbett SNR 40/93
00:45:58
00:46:12
79
276
Male Brian Lazenby City of Hull AC V40 13/35
00:45:55
00:46:14
80
102
Male Lee Blakeston SNR 41/93
00:46:23
00:46:30
81
510
Male Robert King SNR 42/93
00:46:24
00:46:33
82
103
Male Mo Omidi V40 14/35
00:46:28
00:46:33
83
98
Male Russell Mcmanus SNR 43/93
00:46:18
00:46:35
84
66
Male Simon Aitken SNR 44/93
00:45:49
00:46:39
85
167
Female Katie Hannah SNR 10/57
00:46:27
00:46:43
86
74
Male John Smith City of Hull AC V65 2/11
00:46:34
00:46:50
87
125
Female Jennifer Smith SNR 11/57
00:46:45
00:46:51
88
91
Male Mark Gronow City of Hull AC V45 3/26
00:46:41
00:47:01
89
171
Male Graeme Sutton Lonely Goat RC V40 15/35
00:47:00
00:47:07
90
196
Male Nathaniel Alabaster SNR 45/93
00:46:59
00:47:07
91
157
Male Craig Bray SNR 46/93
00:47:04
00:47:10
92
77
Male Richard Kendrew SNR 47/93
00:47:04
00:47:17
93
57
Male David Maddison Goole Viking Striders V60 2/9
00:46:32
00:47:21
94
159
Male Steve Fraser V55 4/27
00:47:18
00:47:23
95
53
Male Andy Sheldon V40 16/35
00:47:11
00:47:25
96
131
Female Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies V60 1/8
00:47:27
00:47:30
97
87
Male James Mcleod SNR 48/93
00:47:12
00:47:49
98
25
Female Lois England City of Hull AC SNR 12/57
00:47:37
00:47:53
99
153
Female Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies SNR 13/57
00:47:27
00:47:57
100
96
Female Hanna Morgan V40 1/32
00:47:39
00:47:59
101
124
Female Rachel Love City of Hull AC V50 2/25
00:47:44
00:48:01
102
38
Male Lukas Kreja SNR 49/93
00:47:50
00:48:03
103
134
Male Paul Duxbury Beverley Athletic Club V50 5/37
00:47:53
00:48:08
104
40
Male Lucas Meagor Beverley Athletic Club V45 4/26
00:48:01
00:48:08
105
115
Female Karan Baker V50 3/25
00:47:55
00:48:14
106
227
Male Lewis Nelson SNR 50/93
00:47:33
00:48:17
107
169
Male Alex Van Der Arend V50 6/37
00:47:57
00:48:17
108
198
Male Adam Fryer SNR 51/93
00:47:53
00:48:19
109
189
Male Adam Miller V40 17/35
00:47:43
00:48:19
110
118
Male Nick Halford 3xtri V45 5/26
00:48:09
00:48:20
111
47
Male Iain Dixon V50 7/37
00:47:57
00:48:30
112
162
Female Kate Blamires SNR 14/57
00:48:13
00:48:33
113
104
Male David Bell White City (hull) Rrc V40 18/35
00:48:14
00:48:37
114
86
Male Ed Husband Fitmums And Friends SNR 52/93
00:48:18
00:48:40
115
130
Male Chris Long SNR 53/93
00:48:44
00:48:51
116
97
Male Robin Cattermole City of Hull AC V55 5/27
00:48:39
00:48:55
117
151
Male Ken Pearson Beverley Athletic Club V55 6/27
00:48:35
00:49:00
118
231
Female Valeriya Marshall Beverley Athletic Club SNR 15/57
00:48:53
00:49:05
119
123
Female Samantha Allen Beverley Athletic Club V45 3/24
00:48:52
00:49:05
120
203
Male Leigh Collins V40 19/35
00:48:48
00:49:06
121
293
Male Chris Burke V40 20/35
00:49:00
00:49:06
122
113
Male Paul Davis City of Hull AC V45 6/26
00:48:59
00:49:10
123
108
Male Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders V40 21/35
00:48:21
00:49:10
124
119
Male Dominic Hudson V45 7/26
00:49:10
00:49:19
125
278
Male Ethan O'loughlin SNR 54/93
00:48:59
00:49:20
126
126
Female Karen Park West Hull Ladies V55 1/22
00:48:52
00:49:22
127
99
Male Paul Dearing V50 8/37
00:49:14
00:49:36
128
226
Male James Clark SNR 55/93
00:49:13
00:49:37
129
133
Male John Pickering SNR 56/93
00:49:33
00:49:39
130
230
Male Samuel Bixby Friends And Runners (Far) V40 22/35
00:49:26
00:49:41
131
138
Female Clare Tune Goole Viking Striders V50 4/25
00:48:54
00:49:43
132
80
Male Samuel Hunter U20 4/4
00:49:33
00:49:45
133
178
Male Oliver Hudson V45 8/26
00:49:36
00:49:45
134
128
Male Michael Patrick V45 9/26
00:49:32
00:49:50
135
183
Female Jayne Dale Beverley Athletic Club V60 2/8
00:49:39
00:49:52
136
61
Male Matthew Simpson V45 10/26
00:49:28
00:49:57
137
112
Male Jonathan Chapman Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V45 11/26
00:49:14
00:50:01
138
82
Female Anna Cartwright West Hull Ladies SNR 16/57
00:50:03
00:50:06
139
192
Male Wayne Hepple V45 12/26
00:49:49
00:50:10
140
193
Female Catherine Holborn SNR 17/57
00:49:53
00:50:11
141
194
Male Jon Smyth Off That Couch Fitness SNR 57/93
00:49:54
00:50:13
142
361
Male Lee Hatfield V50 9/37
00:50:00
00:50:20
143
122
Female Hazel Pike V50 5/25
00:49:58
00:50:25
144
107
Male Alan Brown Withernsea Harriers V50 10/37
00:50:11
00:50:28
145
166
Male Francis Brogden V50 11/37
00:50:11
00:50:29
146
207
Male Malcolm Piper Wolds Veterans RC V65 3/11
00:49:45
00:50:30
147
140
Male Shaun Willox V60 3/9
00:50:12
00:50:31
148
271
Male Ben Newton SNR 58/93
00:50:19
00:50:31
149
129
Male Brian Baker V45 13/26
00:50:17
00:50:34
150
224
Male Daniel Elliott SNR 59/93
00:50:17
00:50:35
151
274
Male Graham Harper Haltemprice RRC V65 4/11
00:50:18
00:50:38
152
201
Male Freddie Cole SNR 60/93
00:50:27
00:50:41
153
301
Male Stuart Eskrett Beverley Athletic Club V55 7/27
00:50:33
00:50:46
154
378
Male Martin Dale SNR 61/93
00:49:51
00:50:49
155
199
Female Michelle Sutton SNR 18/57
00:50:44
00:50:51
156
175
Female Jessica Mcdonald Fitmums And Friends SNR 19/57
00:50:33
00:50:52
157
139
Female Linda Roche V50 6/25
00:50:18
00:50:57
158
106
Male Richard Brothwell V50 12/37
00:50:42
00:50:59
159
191
Male Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders SNR 62/93
00:50:28
00:51:01
160
177
Male Malcolm Smith V60 4/9
00:50:54
00:51:04
161
184
Male Andrew Tate Beverley Athletic Club V55 8/27
00:50:53
00:51:07
162
164
Male Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends V55 9/27
00:50:31
00:51:12
163
229
Female Nicky Weightman Fitmums And Friends V55 2/22
00:50:32
00:51:13
164
218
Female Amanda Goode V40 2/32
00:51:03
00:51:18
165
154
Male James Drewery Penguin SNR 63/93
00:51:07
00:51:20
166
143
Male Gary Tebbutt V65 5/11
00:50:47
00:51:36
167
132
Female Stephanie Piper City of Hull AC SNR 20/57
00:50:51
00:51:36
168
388
Male Henry Williamson SNR 64/93
00:51:29
00:51:42
169
313
Male Matthew Phillimore V40 23/35
00:51:00
00:51:45
170
147
Female Amy Ainsworth SNR 21/57
00:51:50
00:51:52
171
190
Male Daniel Challenger Goole Viking Striders V45 14/26
00:51:05
00:51:53
172
135
Female Elizabeth Sanderson V50 7/25
00:51:45
00:51:55
173
255
Female Louise Wilkinson V50 8/25
00:51:44
00:51:56
174
197
Male Philip Kirkham Barton & District Ac V55 10/27
00:51:20
00:51:59
175
328
Male Edward Ohikere SNR 65/93
00:51:39
00:52:04
176
248
Male Adam Southgate City of Hull AC SNR 66/93
00:51:31
00:52:14
177
337
Female Joanne Drewery V45 4/24
00:51:46
00:52:16
178
142
Male Steven Green Wolds Veterans RC V70+ 1/2
00:52:15
00:52:19
179
220
Female Beverley Fairburn V50 9/25
00:51:51
00:52:21
180
156
Male Phil Reay V50 13/37
00:51:41
00:52:22
181
120
Male Andy Trotter Goole Viking Striders V50 14/37
00:51:35
00:52:24
182
173
Female Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies V40 3/32
00:51:59
00:52:30
183
212
Male Richard Owen Ferndale Flyers V50 15/37
00:51:37
00:52:30
184
202
Male Andy Smith Goole Viking Striders V50 16/37
00:51:44
00:52:33
185
110
Female Emily Broadbelt SNR 22/57
00:52:19
00:52:34
186
389
Female Rachel Proctor Fitmums And Friends V40 4/32
00:51:53
00:52:36
187
176
Male Jack Hearnshaw SNR 67/93
00:52:19
00:52:40
188
211
Male Jon Robinson Ferndale Flyers V45 15/26
00:51:26
00:52:41
189
170
Male George Richards SNR 68/93
00:52:06
00:52:48
190
209
Male John Gray Fitmums And Friends V60 5/9
00:52:14
00:52:50
191
181
Male Glyn Allsop V50 17/37
00:52:06
00:52:51
192
188
Male Nicholas Coupland V40 24/35
00:52:01
00:52:51
193
266
Female Michelle Preston V40 5/32
00:52:31
00:52:58
194
253
Male Stewart Feather V50 18/37
00:52:43
00:52:59
195
294
Male Kevin Heath V55 11/27
00:52:34
00:53:00
196
149
Male Paul Salisbury V40 25/35
00:52:36
00:53:07
197
284
Male Keith Nettleton V55 12/27
00:52:24
00:53:14
198
296
Female Amanda Lennon SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB SNR 23/57
00:53:07
00:53:16
199
423
Male Christopher Padden SNR 69/93
00:52:33
00:53:19
200
259
Female Nicola Taylor SNR 24/57
00:53:16
00:53:19
201
282
Male Bob Collard V45 16/26
00:52:34
00:53:28
202
256
Male Julian Taylor V55 13/27
00:53:02
00:53:28
203
285
Female Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies V45 5/24
00:53:03
00:53:33
204
241
Male Shaikh Omer SNR 70/93
00:53:21
00:53:34
205
163
Male Phil Slingsby V50 19/37
00:52:41
00:53:42
206
101
Male Pete Young Jolly Triathlon Club V50 20/37
00:52:43
00:53:47
207
240
Male Christopher Chestney V55 14/27
00:53:18
00:53:52
208
242
Male Kelvin Westerman East Hull Harriers & AC V65 6/11
00:53:22
00:53:55
209
215
Male Dave Raynes V65 7/11
00:53:44
00:54:06
210
272
Male Liam Taylor SNR 71/93
00:53:45
00:54:10
211
429
Female Jeannine Ursell City of Hull AC V45 6/24
00:53:56
00:54:13
212
228
Male Nick Robinson SNR 72/93
00:53:31
00:54:14
213
362
Male Joshua Stones SNR 73/93
00:54:01
00:54:14
214
237
Male Chris Parker V50 21/37
00:53:58
00:54:15
215
258
Female Maria Skelton V40 6/32
00:54:10
00:54:18
216
233
Male Ian Warburn V45 17/26
00:54:08
00:54:18
217
440
Female Sheila Walker Beverley Athletic Club V55 3/22
00:53:57
00:54:29
218
506
Female Tracey Malthouse V45 7/24
00:53:52
00:54:29
219
336
Male Tom Watson SNR 74/93
00:54:07
00:54:32
220
365
Female Diane Baitson V50 10/25
00:54:10
00:54:32
221
165
Male Tim Heneghan Sweatshop Running Community V50 22/37
00:53:50
00:54:36
222
247
Male Matthew Hames V45 18/26
00:54:43
00:54:48
223
374
Female Jenni Morgan SNR 25/57
00:54:15
00:54:50
224
399
Female Monika Pryzblyska SNR 26/57
00:54:43
00:54:55
225
114
Male Richard North Barracuda Triathlon Club V55 15/27
00:54:48
00:54:58
226
161
Male Phil Sykes SNR 75/93
00:54:23
00:54:59
227
264
Female Charlotte Alcock V60 3/8
00:54:16
00:54:59
228
292
Female Lynn Boulonois V50 11/25
00:54:47
00:55:07
229
309
Male Iain Hill 3xtri V55 16/27
00:54:58
00:55:08
230
257
Female Rachel Edwards V40 7/32
00:54:58
00:55:09
231
182
Male Jamie Laidler V50 23/37
00:54:15
00:55:14
232
204
Male Thomas Macklam Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 24/37
00:54:37
00:55:24
233
174
Male Marc Hulligan Marsh Lane Harriers SNR 76/93
00:55:21
00:55:28
234
249
Female Lydia Edwards City of Hull AC SNR 27/57
00:54:47
00:55:29
235
260
Female Janthi Mills-Ward V40 8/32
00:55:28
00:55:31
236
287
Male David Gibson V40 26/35
00:55:09
00:55:46
237
267
Male Simon Preston V45 19/26
00:55:01
00:55:55
238
180
Female Louise Waite V50 12/25
00:55:35
00:55:56
239
435
Female Jo Taylor V40 9/32
00:55:34
00:55:56
240
396
Male Sam Ferry-Bolder V50 25/37
00:55:34
00:55:57
241
341
Female Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies V40 10/32
00:55:27
00:55:59
242
150
Male James Pickering V50 26/37
00:55:25
00:56:11
243
214
Female Liz Bottomley V60 4/8
00:55:45
00:56:13
244
216
Female Catherine Dukes Barton & District Ac SNR 28/57
00:55:29
00:56:15
245
307
Female Annabel Stevenson Fitmums And Friends V55 4/22
00:55:22
00:56:19
246
308
Female Gina-Marie Peckitt Fitmums And Friends V50 13/25
00:55:24
00:56:19
247
273
Female Laura Foley V40 11/32
00:56:18
00:56:25
248
472
Male Talal Altayeb V45 20/26
00:56:10
00:56:25
249
279
Male Andrew Hall SNR 77/93
00:55:56
00:56:25
250
208
Male Ben Frere SNR 78/93
00:55:35
00:56:26
251
386
Male Adrian Westoby V40 27/35
00:55:20
00:56:28
252
323
Male Luke Fenton Humber Triathletes SNR 79/93
00:55:55
00:56:31
253
315
Male Mike Duffield Fitmums And Friends V55 17/27
00:55:42
00:56:39
254
297
Male Mark Waller V45 21/26
00:56:06
00:56:42
255
223
Female Denise Peacham V50 14/25
00:56:32
00:56:44
256
303
Male Edward Jenneson V40 28/35
00:56:37
00:56:47
257
509
Female Lucy Francis V40 12/32
00:56:11
00:56:52
258
367
Female Jan Stott Beverley Athletic Club V60 5/8
00:56:26
00:56:57
259
205
Male Kevin Walker V65 8/11
00:56:48
00:56:58
260
289
Male Keith Lown V50 27/37
00:56:38
00:57:00
261
290
Female Leanne Mackinder SNR 29/57
00:56:30
00:57:12
262
252
Male Andy Shaw V55 18/27
00:56:37
00:57:22
263
377
Female Louise Fearn V45 8/24
00:57:13
00:57:23
264
376
Female Michele Wraith V45 9/24
00:57:13
00:57:23
265
338
Female Julie Stone V55 5/22
00:56:33
00:57:25
266
254
Male Tony Appleyard Humber Triathletes V55 19/27
00:56:49
00:57:31
267
500
Male Daniel Wainman SNR 80/93
00:56:52
00:57:37
268
239
Male Amjad Hama V45 22/26
00:57:01
00:57:38
269
381
Male Patrick Morris V55 20/27
00:57:32
00:57:48
270
379
Female Megan Dinsdale SNR 30/57
00:57:45
00:57:58
271
425
Male Stephen Robson SNR 81/93
00:57:00
00:57:58
272
424
Female Rebecca Robson SNR 31/57
00:57:01
00:57:58
273
262
Female Angela Hunter V50 15/25
00:57:48
00:57:59
274
277
Male Paul Hughes V50 28/37
00:57:32
00:57:59
275
317
Female Sarah Collins Beverley Athletic Club SNR 32/57
00:57:47
00:58:04
276
385
Male Adam Oates SNR 82/93
00:57:09
00:58:14
277
322
Female Angela Acklam Fitmums And Friends V50 16/25
00:57:21
00:58:16
278
299
Male David Monaghan City of Hull AC V50 29/37
00:57:59
00:58:19
279
370
Female Lizzie Taylor SNR 33/57
00:58:00
00:58:22
280
413
Male Iain Drewery V45 23/26
00:57:19
00:58:26
281
416
Female Tracey Mell SNR 34/57
00:57:53
00:58:33
282
321
Female Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies V50 17/25
00:58:05
00:58:37
283
270
Male Anthony Payne V40 29/35
00:58:29
00:58:41
284
357
Female Alice Powell V40 13/32
00:58:37
00:58:44
285
148
Male Declan Chamber SNR 83/93
00:57:48
00:58:52
286
283
Male Andrew Holder V55 21/27
00:58:10
00:58:56
287
333
Female Catherine Holder SNR 35/57
00:58:12
00:58:56
288
245
Female Donna Pickering V40 14/32
00:58:10
00:58:57
289
334
Female Helen Watson V55 6/22
00:58:32
00:58:57
290
332
Female Ali Clark Humber Triathletes V40 15/32
00:58:49
00:59:00
291
398
Male Gary Lickiss V45 24/26
00:58:45
00:59:10
292
486
Female Hannah Griggs V40 16/32
00:58:51
00:59:17
293
495
Female Rachel Anderson City of Hull AC V40 17/32
00:58:51
00:59:18
294
250
Female Tracey Bonelle V45 10/24
00:58:49
00:59:26
295
243
Male Matt Whitaker V40 30/35
00:59:02
00:59:34
296
402
Female Zoe Dalton Fitmums And Friends V45 11/24
00:58:36
00:59:38
297
238
Female Helen Cattermole City of Hull AC V55 7/22
00:59:39
00:59:55
298
330
Female Maxine Macklin V45 12/24
00:59:45
00:59:58
299
300
Female Lisa Craven-Jones SNR 36/57
00:59:51
01:00:07
300
305
Male Paul Whitehurst Morley Running Club V45 25/26
00:59:22
01:00:10
301
342
Male Peter Draper V60 6/9
00:59:44
01:00:13
302
384
Female Kerry Harvey Fitmums And Friends V55 8/22
00:59:47
01:00:15
303
347
Female Kelly Toes-Smith SNR 37/57
00:59:29
01:00:20
304
281
Female Jenny Henderson West Hull Runners V40 18/32
01:00:03
01:00:35
305
269
Male Jonathan Laud Fitmums And Friends V50 30/37
01:00:33
01:00:53
306
206
Female Jackie Carter Spenborough Ac V55 9/22
01:00:43
01:01:11
307
314
Male Rob Jenkinson V40 31/35
01:00:51
01:01:11
308
434
Male Rob Bartle SNR 84/93
01:01:00
01:01:17
309
280
Female Louise Whiting Barton & District Ac V55 10/22
01:00:35
01:01:25
310
319
Female Anne Mchardy V45 13/24
01:00:35
01:01:33
311
469
Female Helen Annan V55 11/22
01:00:54
01:01:35
312
468
Male Graham Annan V50 31/37
01:00:54
01:01:36
313
306
Female Sharon Bullivent Barton & District Ac V45 14/24
01:00:48
01:01:37
314
288
Female Jessica Gould City of Hull AC SNR 38/57
01:01:15
01:01:39
315
407
Female Lisa Beal V45 15/24
01:00:51
01:01:45
316
348
Female Sue Foster Fitmums And Friends V55 12/22
01:00:54
01:01:51
317
364
Female Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends V40 19/32
01:00:49
01:01:51
318
363
Female Melissa Malton Fitmums And Friends V40 20/32
01:00:48
01:01:51
319
497
Female Jennifer Lonsdale V40 21/32
01:01:27
01:01:55
320
507
Male Shane Page V60 7/9
01:01:59
01:02:00
321
393
Male Andy Wright V60 8/9
01:01:32
01:02:02
322
298
Female Maria Diaz West Hull Ladies V55 13/22
01:01:30
01:02:03
323
408
Female Arazu Abdulrheem SNR 39/57
01:01:29
01:02:06
324
455
Male Simon Hudson V65 9/11
01:01:37
01:02:06
325
261
Male Steve Taylor SNR 85/93
01:01:45
01:02:10
326
302
Male Lee Daniels V50 32/37
01:01:14
01:02:21
327
391
Female Cara Childs SNR 40/57
01:01:28
01:02:22
328
471
Male Chris Warneck V40 32/35
01:01:39
01:02:38
329
268
Male Thomas Barratt V40 33/35
01:02:03
01:02:38
330
414
Female Carol-Ann Holmes V45 16/24
01:02:33
01:02:41
331
318
Female Nicola Riley Beverley Athletic Club V55 14/22
01:02:15
01:02:47
332
244
Male Steve Holwell Withernsea Harriers V55 22/27
01:02:04
01:02:55
333
263
Male Andrew Hunter V55 23/27
01:02:38
01:02:57
334
265
Male Rob Mountifield V40 34/35
01:02:19
01:03:01
335
383
Female Claire Robinson SNR 41/57
01:02:21
01:03:06
336
350
Male Phil Broadley Lonely Goat RC V50 33/37
01:02:13
01:03:06
337
410
Female Barbara Wesson Fitmums And Friends V70+ 1/2
01:02:11
01:03:13
338
295
Male Paul Brown Wolds Veterans RC V55 24/27
01:02:37
01:03:15
339
474
Female Rachael Wilson SNR 42/57
01:03:22
01:03:31
340
382
Female Chantal Cable West Hull Runners V50 18/25
01:03:17
01:03:35
341
311
Female Petra Teuschel West Hull Ladies V55 15/22
01:03:08
01:03:39
342
473
Female Hollie Phillips SNR 43/57
01:03:00
01:03:41
343
320
Female Angie Colley Fitmums And Friends V55 16/22
01:02:57
01:03:53
344
403
Female Sheila Maddison East Hull Harriers & AC V55 17/22
01:03:23
01:03:56
345
466
Male Craig English SNR 86/93
01:03:59
01:04:24
346
358
Male Jim Hodge V45 26/26
01:04:00
01:04:25
347
405
Male Stephen Pointon SNR 87/93
01:04:02
01:04:41
348
340
Female Sarah Wilson West Hull Ladies V55 18/22
01:04:15
01:04:44
349
366
Female Wendy Everingham V45 17/24
01:04:04
01:04:47
350
304
Male Paul Allen Beverley Athletic Club V55 25/27
01:04:15
01:04:50
351
343
Female Amy Hicks SNR 44/57
01:04:29
01:04:58
352
324
Female Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC V45 18/24
01:04:59
01:05:11
353
325
Female Helen Foulston V40 22/32
01:04:59
01:05:11
354
375
Male James Simpson V70+ 2/2
01:04:51
01:05:20
355
427
Male Hisham Nobeebaccus SNR 88/93
01:05:32
01:05:38
356
483
Female Ellie Sparrow Humber Triathletes SNR 45/57
01:04:48
01:05:39
357
406
Female Andrea Cowling Goole Viking Striders V50 19/25
01:05:00
01:05:49
358
470
Male Andrew Howard V50 34/37
01:05:13
01:05:50
359
146
Male William Dodd SNR 89/93
01:05:40
01:05:52
360
141
Male Richard Smith V50 35/37
01:05:40
01:05:52
361
460
Male Shaun Moody City of Hull AC V65 10/11
01:05:05
01:05:56
362
480
Male Christopher Lovell SNR 90/93
01:05:16
01:06:02
363
494
Female Laura Jones SNR 46/57
01:05:27
01:06:07
364
485
Female Sarah Gill V40 23/32
01:05:39
01:06:07
365
411
Male Andrew Tweddell East Hull Harriers & AC V50 36/37
01:05:33
01:06:11
366
454
Female Ruth Brocklebank V45 19/24
01:06:03
01:06:11
367
431
Male Paul Sweeting V40 35/35
01:06:13
01:06:21
368
441
Male Robert Thomson V55 26/27
01:05:31
01:06:25
369
508
Female Beverley Cotterell V55 19/22
01:05:40
01:06:28
370
368
Male Peter Allan Beverley Athletic Club SNR 91/93
01:06:06
01:06:35
371
401
Female Eve Fullard West Hull Runners V40 24/32
01:06:03
01:06:38
372
442
Female Susan Green Wolds Veterans RC V70+ 2/2
01:06:18
01:06:43
373
477
Female Sarah Pearson Beverley Athletic Club V55 20/22
01:06:20
01:06:48
374
436
Female Claire Smith Lonely Goat RC V40 25/32
01:06:22
01:06:52
375
369
Female Hannah Webb SNR 47/57
01:06:57
01:07:30
376
373
Male Uel Webb Beverley Athletic Club SNR 92/93
01:06:59
01:07:31
377
395
Male Michael Clark V65 11/11
01:07:30
01:07:49
378
397
Female Kerry Robinson Ferndale Flyers V45 20/24
01:07:10
01:08:02
379
359
Female Helen Phillips V45 21/24
01:07:34
01:08:24
380
432
Female Jacqui Dickinson Beverley Athletic Club V60 6/8
01:07:59
01:08:34
381
415
Female Cath Blythe Goole Viking Striders V40 26/32
01:08:08
01:08:59
382
475
Female Samantha Giblin West Hull Ladies V45 22/24
01:08:37
01:09:11
383
467
Female Sally Heath Newburn SNR 48/57
01:09:07
01:09:21
384
459
Female Angela Fletcher SNR 49/57
01:09:00
01:09:31
385
465
Female Rosie Fitch SNR 50/57
01:09:14
01:09:45
386
438
Female Cat Williamson Beverley Athletic Club V60 7/8
01:09:17
01:09:52
387
501
Female Sue Taft Friends And Runners (Far) V50 20/25
01:08:47
01:09:56
388
439
Male Garry Burnett V60 9/9
01:09:41
01:09:59
389
476
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends V55 27/27
01:09:15
01:10:17
390
448
Female Julie North V55 21/22
01:09:17
01:10:17
391
458
Female Jackie Long Fitmums And Friends V55 22/22
01:09:17
01:10:19
392
409
Female Caroline Hardy V40 27/32
01:09:42
01:10:35
393
447
Female Anna Brothwell V50 21/25
01:10:14
01:10:53
394
482
Female Melanie Hopper V40 28/32
01:10:37
01:10:58
395
412
Female Nicola Spence SNR 51/57
01:11:24
01:11:55
396
488
Female Danielle Dempster SNR 52/57
01:11:30
01:12:11
397
422
Female Louise Eastwood V40 29/32
01:12:04
01:12:42
398
349
Female Debbie Macklam Ackworth Road Runners & Ac V50 22/25
01:12:29
01:13:08
399
446
Female Natalja Wells-Dean SNR 53/57
01:13:52
01:14:36
400
418
Female Gill Brennan V60 8/8
01:14:03
01:14:42
401
445
Female Laura Dean Fitmums And Friends V40 30/32
01:13:59
01:14:43
402
489
Female Hannah Barratt SNR 54/57
01:14:38
01:15:16
403
444
Female Claire Anderson V50 23/25
01:14:52
01:15:32
404
487
Female Louise Booth SNR 55/57
01:15:20
01:15:44
405
462
Female Joanne Harkin-Arro V50 24/25
01:15:29
01:15:52
406
490
Male Phill Donald SNR 93/93
01:15:50
01:16:25
407
493
Female Holly Walton SNR 56/57
01:15:37
01:16:35
408
499
Female Sarah Billany V40 31/32
01:18:04
01:18:13
409
481
Female Tanya Sweeting V45 23/24
01:19:31
01:19:39
410
484
Female Rachel Farr V45 24/24
01:18:52
01:19:39
411
457
Female Suzanne Sagar V50 25/25
01:21:01
01:21:42
412
335
Female Katy Watson SNR 57/57
01:23:41
01:24:06
413
461
Male Ian Hairsine V50 37/37
01:25:30
01:26:25
414
491
Female Amanda Barr Friends And Runners (Far) V40 32/32
01:29:09
01:30:17