The Gilberdyke 10 Mile 2021

The 15th August 2021

Share these results on facebook and twitter and if you like what we do like us...


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
4
Male Lee Milburn Rotherham Harriers & AC SNR 1/81
00:52:17
00:52:18
2
10
Male Matthew Nelson City of Hull AC SNR 2/81
00:52:31
00:52:31
3
12
Male John Birch Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC SNR 3/81
00:52:41
00:52:41
4
7
Male Timmy Davies Leeds City AC SNR 4/81
00:53:56
00:53:56
5
14
Male Matthew Snow City of Hull AC SNR 5/81
00:54:31
00:54:31
6
19
Male Daniel James Cleethorpes & District AC SNR 6/81
00:55:41
00:55:42
7
18
Male Thomas Shaw Worksop Harriers SNR 7/81
00:55:43
00:55:43
8
21
Male David Mckinnon Goole Viking Striders SNR 8/81
00:55:44
00:55:45
9
20
Male Chris Griffiths Rotherham Harriers & AC V45 1/29
00:56:00
00:56:01
10
23
Male Alec Gibson East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 9/81
00:56:04
00:56:04
11
11
Male Robert Weekes East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 10/81
00:56:53
00:56:54
12
25
Male Niall Gilchrist Ealing Eagles RC SNR 11/81
00:57:11
00:57:11
13
16
Male Gary Couzens East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 12/81
00:57:18
00:57:19
14
22
Female Becky Briggs City of Hull AC SNR 1/54
00:57:39
00:57:40
15
48
Male Scott Marrison Barton & District Ac V45 2/29
00:58:09
00:58:11
16
32
Male Mark Bissell East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 13/81
00:58:38
00:58:39
17
42
Male Michael Grain Barnsley Harriers SNR 14/81
00:59:14
00:59:17
18
54
Male Rafal Mielczarczyk West End Runners V40 1/35
00:59:18
00:59:20
19
26
Male John Convery Bingley Harriers & AC V55 1/31
00:59:20
00:59:22
20
33
Male Stephen Logan City of Hull AC SNR 15/81
00:59:38
00:59:39
21
24
Male Simon Lambert V40 2/35
01:00:19
01:00:20
22
35
Male Jamie Allen SNR 16/81
01:00:45
01:00:47
23
72
Male Stephen Dring Wolds Veterans RC V50 1/41
01:00:47
01:00:50
24
15
Male Matt Craig Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC SNR 17/81
01:01:01
01:01:02
25
53
Male Tony Banks Tynedale Harriers & AC V45 3/29
01:01:04
01:01:08
26
37
Male Ryan Morris SNR 18/81
01:01:20
01:01:22
27
74
Male Robert Sparkes Beverley Athletic Club SNR 19/81
01:01:20
01:01:24
28
28
Male Llyr Apgeraint-Roberts North Wales Road Runners Club V45 4/29
01:01:23
01:01:26
29
295
Male Rob Newton SNR 20/81
01:01:34
01:01:36
30
39
Female Georgina Weston Rotherham Harriers & AC SNR 2/54
01:01:40
01:01:40
31
56
Male Jim Harlock City of Hull AC V55 2/31
01:01:45
01:01:47
32
27
Male Thomas Bright Vegan Runners UK SNR 21/81
01:01:52
01:01:53
33
60
Male Philip Belton Beverley Athletic Club SNR 22/81
01:02:02
01:02:06
34
63
Male Luke Davison Beverley Athletic Club SNR 23/81
01:02:04
01:02:06
35
84
Male Mike Macdougall Cleethorpes & District AC V50 2/41
01:02:09
01:02:12
36
272
Male Stephen Tether Lonely Goat RC V50 3/41
01:02:13
01:02:17
37
55
Male Luke Jackson East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 24/81
01:02:19
01:02:21
38
132
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 3/54
01:02:20
01:02:24
39
57
Male Matthew Arliss Cleethorpes & District AC V40 3/35
01:02:32
01:02:34
40
413
Male Nathan Doy Rotherham Harriers & AC SNR 25/81
01:02:51
01:02:54
41
47
Male Darren White East Hull Harriers & AC V40 4/35
01:02:52
01:02:54
42
168
Male David Tune Rotherham Harriers & AC V50 4/41
01:02:54
01:02:55
43
80
Male Adam Jordan Team Sports Lab V40 5/35
01:02:53
01:02:56
44
68
Male Daniel Woodforth Barton & District Ac SNR 26/81
01:03:14
01:03:16
45
52
Male Joe Restell Askern V45 5/29
01:03:30
01:03:33
46
51
Male Dan Birkinshaw Kimberworth Striders RC V40 6/35
01:03:41
01:03:43
47
66
Male Mark Hall Otley AC V60 1/15
01:03:51
01:03:52
48
62
Male David Forrest Hillsborough And Rivelin Running Club SNR 27/81
01:04:13
01:04:15
49
121
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers V50 5/41
01:04:25
01:04:32
50
49
Male Andrew Teasdale SNR 28/81
01:04:49
01:04:52
51
95
Male Simon Jones Pickering RC V50 6/41
01:05:14
01:05:17
52
164
Female Megan Hatfield City of Hull AC SNR 4/54
01:05:22
01:05:25
53
70
Male Chris Gibbs V60 2/15
01:05:31
01:05:34
54
1
Male Stephen Rennie City of Hull AC V65 1/11
01:05:31
01:05:34
55
59
Female Della Hatfield City of Hull AC SNR 5/54
01:05:42
01:05:43
56
78
Female Keri Pearson Rotherham Harriers & AC SNR 6/54
01:06:01
01:06:04
57
112
Male Stephen Rainbow Halifax Harriers V40 7/35
01:06:16
01:06:16
58
85
Female Tracey Fearn Caistor Running Club V50 1/21
01:06:16
01:06:20
59
113
Male Karl Barker Barton & District Ac V45 6/29
01:06:29
01:06:31
60
94
Male Gavin Edley Kimberworth Striders RC V40 8/35
01:06:39
01:06:45
61
150
Male Adam Leighton SNR 29/81
01:06:38
01:06:47
62
81
Male Steve Worth Pocklington Runners SNR 30/81
01:06:55
01:06:56
63
123
Male Ben Eves East Hull Harriers & AC V40 9/35
01:06:56
01:07:01
64
158
Male Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC V40 10/35
01:07:20
01:07:24
65
108
Male Nicky Jackson Goole Viking Striders SNR 31/81
01:07:20
01:07:35
66
67
Female Andrea Banks Tynedale Harriers & AC V45 1/29
01:07:35
01:07:39
67
97
Male Peter Cork Hornsea Harriers V45 7/29
01:07:36
01:07:42
68
119
Male Connor Eyles East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 32/81
01:07:40
01:07:44
69
77
Male Martin Critchley Horsforth Harriers V45 8/29
01:08:18
01:08:21
70
79
Male Ian Mcbride Mcbride Physio & Performance V40 11/35
01:08:31
01:08:35
71
213
Female Susie Adcock Withernsea Harriers V40 1/15
01:08:34
01:08:37
72
99
Male Leigh Gillatt Barton & District Ac V40 12/35
01:08:42
01:08:47
73
128
Male Chris Pratchett Pontefract AC V40 13/35
01:08:55
01:08:57
74
30
Male Adam Weekes Withernsea Harriers SNR 33/81
01:09:13
01:09:16
75
91
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC V50 7/41
01:09:17
01:09:22
76
107
Male James Beevers SNR 34/81
01:09:24
01:09:30
77
92
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders SNR 35/81
01:09:26
01:09:34
78
122
Female Lyndsey Eastman Kimberworth Striders RC SNR 7/54
01:09:31
01:09:34
79
106
Male Richard Stanton East Hull Harriers & AC V45 9/29
01:09:37
01:09:42
80
98
Female Catherine Snowball Beverley Athletic Club SNR 8/54
01:09:35
01:09:43
81
111
Male Matt Wallis SNR 36/81
01:09:37
01:09:45
82
76
Male James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners V45 10/29
01:09:53
01:09:57
83
125
Male Simon Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V45 11/29
01:10:21
01:10:27
84
110
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC V65 2/11
01:10:43
01:10:47
85
243
Male Alex Shepherd Steel City Striders V50 8/41
01:10:51
01:10:54
86
102
Male Philip Hills Scunthorpe & District AC V45 12/29
01:11:06
01:11:11
87
124
Male Paul Preston SNR 37/81
01:11:17
01:11:29
88
135
Female Hannah Butcher Barnsley AC SNR 9/54
01:11:25
01:11:30
89
184
Male Daniel Johnson Barton & District Ac SNR 38/81
01:11:31
01:11:37
90
338
Male Callum Holness SNR 39/81
01:11:35
01:11:42
91
116
Male Adam Parker Barton & District Ac SNR 40/81
01:11:52
01:11:56
92
134
Male Liam Feasey SNR 41/81
01:11:51
01:11:59
93
100
Female Paula Fenteman Selby Striders V40 2/15
01:12:01
01:12:07
94
136
Female Demi Lidster Beverley Athletic Club SNR 10/54
01:12:01
01:12:10
95
170
Male Shaun Mcmanus White City Hull RRC V60 3/15
01:12:00
01:12:10
96
143
Male Chris Forsey V40 14/35
01:12:00
01:12:18
97
138
Male Dan Wilkinson Hornsea Harriers SNR 42/81
01:12:13
01:12:19
98
154
Male Tom Wood Scunthorpe & District AC V60 4/15
01:12:31
01:12:37
99
193
Male Paul Poucher V55 3/31
01:12:42
01:12:52
100
139
Female Nicola Henderson Vale Of York Athletic Community V40 3/15
01:12:47
01:12:53
101
166
Male Jeremy Gibbins Goole Viking Striders V40 15/35
01:12:45
01:13:00
102
225
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers V55 4/31
01:13:09
01:13:18
103
64
Female Naomi Drakeford SNR 11/54
01:13:32
01:13:36
104
101
Male Adrian Craven Selby Striders V50 9/41
01:13:32
01:13:38
105
201
Male Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club V70+ 1/6
01:13:36
01:13:42
106
248
Male Ashley Wilson Worksop Harriers SNR 43/81
01:13:37
01:13:49
107
162
Male Paul Staniland V40 16/35
01:13:47
01:13:55
108
146
Male Ian Wright City of Hull AC SNR 44/81
01:14:03
01:14:13
109
140
Female Sarah Gill Harrogate Harriers & AC V55 1/18
01:14:11
01:14:15
110
130
Male Jody Horth Beverley Athletic Club V40 17/35
01:14:18
01:14:26
111
159
Male Derek Brown City of Hull AC V50 10/41
01:14:32
01:14:42
112
133
Male Steve Sole Kingston upon Hull AC V45 13/29
01:14:44
01:14:57
113
197
Male Robbie King SNR 45/81
01:14:57
01:15:07
114
320
Female Bethany Palmer SNR 12/54
01:15:10
01:15:14
115
321
Male Matthew Pullan Humber Triathletes V40 18/35
01:15:11
01:15:15
116
155
Male Marcus Joy V40 19/35
01:15:12
01:15:17
117
189
Female Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies V60 1/9
01:15:21
01:15:26
118
161
Male Matt Carter Valley Striders V40 20/35
01:15:26
01:15:32
119
205
Male Andrew Battye Woodstock Harriers V65 3/11
01:15:41
01:15:43
120
131
Male David Maddison Goole Viking Striders V60 5/15
01:15:40
01:15:47
121
370
Male Pete Wilson V50 11/41
01:15:56
01:16:02
122
188
Male Lewis Wilson SNR 46/81
01:16:02
01:16:07
123
160
Male Steve Barraclough Lonely Goat RC V55 5/31
01:15:58
01:16:14
124
148
Female Laura Emms Beverley Athletic Club SNR 13/54
01:16:31
01:16:41
125
206
Male Cameron Wales SNR 47/81
01:16:37
01:16:47
126
144
Male Richard Moxon SNR 48/81
01:16:29
01:16:54
127
115
Female Joanne Bolton Kimberworth Striders RC V55 2/18
01:16:58
01:17:03
128
157
Male Sam Jaram Beverley Athletic Club SNR 49/81
01:17:06
01:17:16
129
153
Male Christopher Joseph SNR 50/81
01:16:55
01:17:18
130
163
Female Roisin Gorry Humber Triathletes SNR 14/54
01:17:16
01:17:25
131
210
Male Andy Ireland Pocklington Runners SNR 51/81
01:17:29
01:17:39
132
88
Male Andrew Titterrell Barton & District Ac SNR 52/81
01:17:44
01:17:50
133
127
Male James Durham City of Hull AC V40 21/35
01:17:46
01:17:55
134
311
Male Kev Cunnick Kingston upon Hull AC SNR 53/81
01:17:45
01:17:59
135
218
Female Sarah Bainbridge Barton & District Ac V40 4/15
01:17:54
01:18:02
136
104
Male Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders V40 22/35
01:18:00
01:18:08
137
278
Male Dennis Mccarthy V50 12/41
01:17:50
01:18:11
138
403
Male Robert Donnelly SNR 54/81
01:17:52
01:18:12
139
156
Male Shaun Morris V55 6/31
01:18:10
01:18:16
140
177
Female Clare Tune Goole Viking Striders V50 2/21
01:18:09
01:18:17
141
254
Male John Escritt City of Hull AC V60 6/15
01:18:09
01:18:20
142
253
Female Karan Baker V50 3/21
01:18:19
01:18:25
143
252
Male Brian Baker V45 14/29
01:18:25
01:18:26
144
246
Female Karen Park West Hull Ladies V55 3/18
01:18:38
01:18:46
145
114
Male Patrick Rooney Kimberworth Striders RC V65 4/11
01:18:48
01:18:54
146
145
Male Alex Flower City of Hull AC V40 23/35
01:18:46
01:18:55
147
212
Female Katarzyna Szalecka Goole Viking Striders V45 2/29
01:18:47
01:18:56
148
209
Female Emily Wix East Hull Harriers & AC SNR 15/54
01:18:48
01:19:01
149
50
Male William Pike Beverley Athletic Club V55 7/31
01:18:52
01:19:02
150
207
Male Andrew Dawson SNR 55/81
01:18:53
01:19:05
151
259
Male Mat Phillimore V40 24/35
01:19:03
01:19:17
152
183
Male Darren Hepworth Scunthorpe & District AC V50 13/41
01:19:21
01:19:26
153
337
Male Jason Byard SNR 56/81
01:19:08
01:19:31
154
120
Male Iain Dixon V50 14/41
01:19:21
01:19:34
155
307
Female Rachael Saxby Fitmums And Friends V50 4/21
01:19:26
01:19:37
156
186
Male John Smith City of Hull AC V65 5/11
01:19:31
01:19:38
157
185
Male Paul Duxbury Beverley Athletic Club V50 15/41
01:19:27
01:19:41
158
237
Male Simon Johnson Kingston upon Hull AC SNR 57/81
01:19:27
01:19:41
159
198
Male Rob O'neill East Hull Harriers & AC V50 16/41
01:19:15
01:19:42
160
192
Male Ken Pearson Beverley Athletic Club V55 8/31
01:19:33
01:19:47
161
175
Male Christopher Inman Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V65 6/11
01:19:39
01:19:48
162
462
Male Craig Grady Lonely Goat RC V45 15/29
01:19:39
01:19:48
163
245
Male Ed Husband Fitmums And Friends SNR 58/81
01:19:39
01:19:50
164
299
Female Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies SNR 16/54
01:19:45
01:19:54
165
202
Male Daniel Waslin Beverley Athletic Club SNR 59/81
01:19:44
01:19:55
166
250
Male Nick Halford 3xtri V45 16/29
01:19:51
01:20:08
167
200
Male Tom Gibbins SNR 60/81
01:19:57
01:20:22
168
196
Male Aaron Wedgwood SNR 61/81
01:19:57
01:20:22
169
249
Male John Webster SNR 62/81
01:20:18
01:20:36
170
430
Female Caroline North Run Brighton V55 4/18
01:20:32
01:20:40
171
306
Male John Nicholls Beverley Athletic Club V55 9/31
01:20:25
01:20:42
172
217
Female Racheal Couch Barton & District Ac V40 5/15
01:20:33
01:20:44
173
339
Male Richard Musgrave Barton & District Ac V45 17/29
01:20:38
01:20:50
174
211
Female Sarah Percival Steel City Striders V40 6/15
01:20:39
01:20:50
175
178
Male Mo Omidi Beverley Athletic Club V40 25/35
01:20:47
01:20:57
176
204
Male Simon King White City Hull RRC V45 18/29
01:20:49
01:20:59
177
328
Female Heather Woolley V50 5/21
01:20:57
01:21:08
178
187
Female Fiona Whitaker Goole Viking Striders SNR 17/54
01:20:59
01:21:14
179
235
Male Shaun Marshall City of Hull AC V45 19/29
01:21:04
01:21:14
180
171
Male Kevin Sipling V55 10/31
01:21:06
01:21:18
181
257
Female Kirsty Naylor Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers SNR 18/54
01:21:18
01:21:24
182
126
Male Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends V55 11/31
01:21:18
01:21:29
183
242
Male Stewart Mcgough V55 12/31
01:21:26
01:21:46
184
141
Female Beth Massey Ilkley Harriers V50 6/21
01:21:42
01:21:47
185
343
Male Stuart Eskrett Beverley Athletic Club V55 13/31
01:21:36
01:21:49
186
271
Female Samantha Graham SNR 19/54
01:22:00
01:22:17
187
347
Male Kristian Sayer Morley Running Club V45 20/29
01:21:59
01:22:21
188
267
Male Matt Seymour Beverley Athletic Club SNR 63/81
01:22:10
01:22:22
189
260
Male Andy Elliott V40 26/35
01:22:16
01:22:26
190
296
Male Colin Byard V55 14/31
01:22:16
01:22:27
191
264
Female Nicola Wilkinson Scunthorpe & District AC V40 7/15
01:22:37
01:22:44
192
265
Male David Robinson Scunthorpe & District AC SNR 64/81
01:22:37
01:22:44
193
234
Male Ian Fergusson City of Hull AC V50 17/41
01:22:22
01:22:47
194
352
Male Mark Mawson White City Hull RRC V50 18/41
01:22:42
01:22:53
195
332
Female Sandra Holdsworth West Hull Ladies V60 2/9
01:23:00
01:23:08
196
216
Female Anushka Mccann Kingston upon Hull AC V40 8/15
01:23:13
01:23:26
197
152
Male Dominic Mcgough SNR 65/81
01:23:12
01:23:33
198
400
Male Nick Stubley Maltby Running Club V50 19/41
01:23:31
01:23:51
199
223
Male Andy Smith Goole Viking Striders V50 20/41
01:23:36
01:23:52
200
340
Male John Davidson Lonely Goat RC V65 7/11
01:24:08
01:24:25
201
236
Male David Hannigan V40 27/35
01:24:11
01:24:27
202
281
Female Louise Wilkinson V50 7/21
01:24:27
01:24:39
203
287
Male Sean Bartlett Barton & District Ac SNR 66/81
01:24:35
01:24:47
204
215
Male Lauren Turner Beverley Athletic Club SNR 67/81
01:24:36
01:24:48
205
195
Male Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders SNR 68/81
01:24:35
01:24:50
206
336
Female Charlotte Sherman Beverley Athletic Club SNR 20/54
01:24:44
01:24:52
207
268
Male Ben Fitzpatrick V50 21/41
01:24:45
01:24:56
208
440
Male Charlie Watson Fitmums And Friends V40 28/35
01:24:48
01:25:05
209
305
Male Grant Hood V50 22/41
01:24:45
01:25:05
210
310
Male Keith Nettleton V55 15/31
01:24:52
01:25:09
211
276
Female Siobhan Webb Barton & District Ac SNR 21/54
01:25:06
01:25:11
212
335
Female Pamela Brooks Worksop Harriers V45 3/29
01:25:03
01:25:14
213
329
Male Mark Doyle V40 29/35
01:25:11
01:25:35
214
174
Male Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders V55 16/31
01:25:31
01:25:46
215
293
Female Jenny Friend Heaton Harriers V55 5/18
01:25:35
01:25:50
216
323
Female Natalie Anderton SNR 22/54
01:26:12
01:26:12
217
325
Male Sean Buttery V50 23/41
01:26:06
01:26:13
218
241
Female Carley Sykes Barnsley Harriers SNR 23/54
01:25:48
01:26:16
219
208
Male Steven Lovelock V40 30/35
01:26:09
01:26:16
220
298
Female Jenni Wilberforce V45 4/29
01:26:12
01:26:25
221
303
Female Joanna Hobson Otley AC V60 3/9
01:26:08
01:26:28
222
314
Male Doug Cameron V50 24/41
01:26:21
01:26:42
223
226
Female Linda Roche V50 8/21
01:26:40
01:26:51
224
191
Male Gareth Rasmussen SNR 69/81
01:26:35
01:26:52
225
181
Male Jeremy Kaye East Hull Harriers & AC V50 25/41
01:26:38
01:26:54
226
173
Female Sarah Richardson Barton & District Ac V45 5/29
01:27:08
01:27:14
227
240
Male Mark Shaw Lonely Goat RC V40 31/35
01:27:05
01:27:21
228
354
Female Nadine Allott V45 6/29
01:27:13
01:27:26
229
422
Male Keith Slater V60 7/15
01:27:12
01:27:30
230
280
Female Hazel Pike V50 9/21
01:27:22
01:27:35
231
190
Male Brian Long Kingston upon Hull AC V60 8/15
01:27:25
01:27:38
232
292
Male Michael Dugan East Hull Harriers & AC V40 32/35
01:27:18
01:27:40
233
333
Female Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies V45 7/29
01:27:51
01:27:59
234
239
Male David Butt East Hull Harriers & AC V65 8/11
01:27:53
01:28:18
235
220
Female Jessica Mcdonald Fitmums And Friends SNR 24/54
01:28:03
01:28:22
236
309
Female Abigail Morgan Lonely Goat RC SNR 25/54
01:28:06
01:28:31
237
247
Female Serena Partridge Pickering RC V45 8/29
01:28:07
01:28:32
238
483
Male Colin Baker V65 9/11
01:28:22
01:28:35
239
231
Male Michael Hall Holmfirth Harriers V55 17/31
01:28:17
01:28:37
240
269
Male Abdullah Allwood V50 26/41
01:28:18
01:28:53
241
262
Male Neil Cooper V45 21/29
01:28:39
01:28:58
242
341
Male Andrew Taylor V50 27/41
01:29:03
01:29:19
243
356
Female Philppa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders SNR 26/54
01:29:13
01:29:28
244
442
Female Karen Butcher Lonely Goat RC V40 9/15
01:29:15
01:29:28
245
348
Female Clare Papworth Barton & District Ac V45 9/29
01:29:07
01:29:30
246
482
Male Malcolm Potter V45 22/29
01:29:04
01:29:32
247
406
Female Jeannine Ursell City of Hull AC V45 10/29
01:29:26
01:29:39
248
286
Male Declan Chambers SNR 70/81
01:29:27
01:29:43
249
342
Female Cherie Carter SNR 27/54
01:29:38
01:30:00
250
331
Male Patrick Mcconnell Beverley Athletic Club V55 18/31
01:29:45
01:30:03
251
45
Female Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies V45 11/29
01:29:43
01:30:10
252
435
Male Steven Gilroy Lonely Goat RC V45 23/29
01:29:59
01:30:15
253
383
Male Benjamin Crosby SNR 71/81
01:30:11
01:30:19
254
327
Female Alexia Morgan Lonely Goat RC V45 12/29
01:30:04
01:30:28
255
279
Female Dawn Hunt V45 13/29
01:30:23
01:30:37
256
344
Female Leanne Dunk Barton & District Ac SNR 28/54
01:30:20
01:30:41
257
317
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC V65 1/4
01:30:27
01:30:43
258
334
Male Jason Reynolds SNR 72/81
01:30:50
01:31:01
259
308
Male Martin Peacock V70+ 2/6
01:30:47
01:31:17
260
368
Female Victoria Turnbull Morley Running Club SNR 29/54
01:30:59
01:31:20
261
224
Male Michael Neill V55 19/31
01:31:16
01:31:23
262
360
Male Russell Gladstone SNR 73/81
01:30:57
01:31:27
263
364
Female Sally Precious City of Hull AC V50 10/21
01:31:30
01:31:43
264
377
Female Sheila Walker Beverley Athletic Club V55 6/18
01:31:16
01:31:44
265
345
Female Hiede Coates Scarborough Athletic Club V40 10/15
01:31:31
01:31:56
266
399
Female Zoe Murrell V45 14/29
01:31:24
01:31:56
267
312
Male Adam Thompson V50 28/41
01:32:13
01:32:34
268
359
Female Tina Mcandrew V55 7/18
01:32:28
01:32:42
269
369
Male Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners V70+ 3/6
01:32:49
01:33:00
270
251
Female Barbara Goodway SNR 30/54
01:32:57
01:33:05
271
408
Female Sarah Collins Beverley Athletic Club SNR 31/54
01:33:01
01:33:10
272
238
Female Suzy Wood V55 8/18
01:32:51
01:33:12
273
361
Female Katy Cowell Fitmums And Friends V45 15/29
01:32:58
01:33:16
274
443
Male Derick Coley V50 29/41
01:32:52
01:33:17
275
219
Female Laura Bakker SNR 32/54
01:33:12
01:33:27
276
390
Male Andy Hannigan V40 33/35
01:33:12
01:33:29
277
427
Female Jan Stott Beverley Athletic Club V60 4/9
01:33:17
01:33:36
278
256
Male Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC V60 9/15
01:33:12
01:33:38
279
380
Female Annabel Stevenson Fitmums And Friends V55 9/18
01:33:13
01:33:39
280
285
Male Paul Hutchings City of Hull AC SNR 74/81
01:33:35
01:33:47
281
381
Female Gina-Marie Peckitt Fitmums And Friends V50 11/21
01:33:28
01:33:54
282
277
Male Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC V70+ 4/6
01:33:31
01:33:59
283
304
Female Megan Tudor SNR 33/54
01:33:42
01:34:02
284
366
Male Nick Marsden Fordy Runs V50 30/41
01:33:30
01:34:02
285
203
Female Melissa Malton Fitmums And Friends V40 11/15
01:33:55
01:34:21
286
244
Male Bob Collard V45 24/29
01:34:05
01:34:22
287
214
Male Lee Murrell V50 31/41
01:34:10
01:34:24
288
350
Male Mike Duffield Fitmums And Friends V55 20/31
01:34:14
01:34:33
289
71
Male Thomas Lawcock Barnsley Harriers SNR 75/81
01:34:35
01:34:40
290
401
Female Laura Stipetic SNR 34/54
01:34:46
01:35:15
291
283
Male Fahrat Baig East Hull Harriers & AC V45 25/29
01:34:59
01:35:21
292
290
Female Anne Bakker City of Hull AC V65 2/4
01:35:17
01:35:32
293
3
Male Jason Williams V50 32/41
01:35:26
01:35:56
294
412
Female Clare Moffatt York Acorn V45 16/29
01:35:32
01:35:58
295
58
Female Lynn Boulonois V50 12/21
01:35:39
01:36:05
296
270
Female Lynne Stabler Beverley Athletic Club V45 17/29
01:35:57
01:36:08
297
324
Male Craig Waites Hornsea Harriers V45 26/29
01:35:48
01:36:12
298
395
Female Jessica Milner SNR 35/54
01:35:54
01:36:15
299
363
Male Adam Southgate City of Hull AC SNR 76/81
01:36:04
01:36:21
300
387
Male Chris Ayer V55 21/31
01:36:09
01:36:33
301
459
Female Clare Millard V40 12/15
01:36:03
01:36:33
302
388
Female Audrey Ayer Fitmums And Friends V55 10/18
01:36:10
01:36:34
303
407
Female Wendy Burnett Fitmums And Friends V45 18/29
01:36:14
01:36:41
304
431
Male Charlie Robinson UK Runchat V60 10/15
01:36:13
01:36:43
305
433
Female Jo Burgoyne Humber Triathletes V50 13/21
01:36:14
01:36:44
306
404
Female Jo Rowland Beverley Athletic Club V45 19/29
01:36:29
01:36:49
307
438
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC V65 10/11
01:36:32
01:36:55
308
449
Male Paul Sharkett V55 22/31
01:36:26
01:36:59
309
318
Female Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners V65 3/4
01:36:52
01:37:05
310
445
Female Emma Molena SNR 36/54
01:36:51
01:37:12
311
9
Male John Waldron V50 33/41
01:36:45
01:37:13
312
470
Female Jo De-Vries V55 11/18
01:37:21
01:37:35
313
411
Female Chloe Whitehouse Bridlington Road Runners SNR 37/54
01:37:35
01:37:45
314
367
Female Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners V45 20/29
01:37:35
01:37:45
315
471
Female Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners V65 4/4
01:37:12
01:37:45
316
425
Female Ruth Startin Pocklington Runners SNR 38/54
01:37:34
01:37:56
317
448
Male Nagarajan Muthukumar V50 34/41
01:37:33
01:38:12
318
300
Female Kerry Graydon SNR 39/54
01:38:07
01:38:28
319
362
Male Lee Daniels V50 35/41
01:38:16
01:38:48
320
302
Female Becky Harrison SNR 40/54
01:38:47
01:39:11
321
398
Male David Borrill East Hull Harriers & AC V60 11/15
01:38:44
01:39:11
322
353
Male Wayne Turrell Caistor Running Club V55 23/31
01:39:00
01:39:21
323
372
Female Verena Golach City of Hull AC V60 5/9
01:39:37
01:39:52
324
316
Male Dave Sunman Fitmums And Friends V55 24/31
01:39:40
01:39:59
325
263
Male Paul Popplewell City of Hull AC V40 34/35
01:39:49
01:40:08
326
365
Female Emma Shaw Worksop Harriers SNR 41/54
01:39:44
01:40:09
327
179
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC V45 27/29
01:39:52
01:40:17
328
118
Female Mitch Trainor City of Hull AC V45 21/29
01:39:53
01:40:18
329
447
Male Richard Pollard V50 36/41
01:39:56
01:40:23
330
421
Male David Fox V55 25/31
01:40:25
01:40:47
331
414
Male Andy Heath SNR 77/81
01:40:21
01:40:55
332
436
Female Olivia Wilkinson Louth Athletics Club SNR 42/54
01:40:37
01:40:57
333
429
Female Tracy Vickers Barton & District Ac SNR 43/54
01:40:42
01:41:06
334
424
Female Zoe Hughes Pocklington Runners SNR 44/54
01:40:55
01:41:16
335
468
Female Carole Hopkknson V60 6/9
01:41:12
01:41:27
336
455
Female Maria Taylor V50 14/21
01:40:59
01:41:27
337
330
Male Ollie Halligan SNR 78/81
01:41:41
01:41:49
338
492
Male Andrew Dunn SNR 79/81
01:41:32
01:42:03
339
486
Female Helen Saunders SNR 45/54
01:42:11
01:42:25
340
450
Male Mark Noakes V55 26/31
01:42:21
01:42:39
341
454
Female Joanne Hindle Selby Striders V45 22/29
01:42:16
01:42:40
342
405
Female Marie Elston V50 15/21
01:42:50
01:43:10
343
453
Male David Crosby V55 27/31
01:43:11
01:43:21
344
418
Female Barbara Wesson Fitmums And Friends V70+ 1/2
01:43:00
01:43:27
345
391
Female Chantal Cable West Hull Runners V50 16/21
01:43:37
01:43:50
346
439
Male David Millard Humber Triathletes V50 37/41
01:43:38
01:43:58
347
423
Female Nicola Riley Beverley Athletic Club V55 12/18
01:43:43
01:44:04
348
478
Female Bethany Finelli SNR 46/54
01:44:02
01:44:34
349
386
Female Harriet Jones SNR 47/54
01:44:18
01:44:47
350
396
Female Sarah Fell Fitmums And Friends V45 23/29
01:44:32
01:44:52
351
227
Female Emma Sawyer Ripon Runners V45 24/29
01:44:48
01:45:03
352
346
Female Rachel Woad Beverley Athletic Club V45 25/29
01:45:03
01:45:20
353
384
Female Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers V45 26/29
01:45:34
01:45:56
354
444
Female Rose Cardwell SNR 48/54
01:46:31
01:46:50
355
417
Female Maria Diaz West Hull Ladies V55 13/18
01:46:51
01:46:59
356
475
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends V60 12/15
01:46:33
01:47:00
357
358
Female Christine Hemingway City of Hull AC V60 7/9
01:46:47
01:47:13
358
322
Female Drbi Jephson Pocklington Runners V50 17/21
01:46:57
01:47:18
359
371
Male Alex Abel Fitmums And Friends V45 28/29
01:47:04
01:47:23
360
326
Male Martin Moore Fitmums And Friends V55 28/31
01:47:05
01:47:23
361
355
Female Katy Watson SNR 49/54
01:46:55
01:47:24
362
393
Female Helen Watson V55 14/18
01:46:57
01:47:25
363
495
Female Julie Weatherill Yorkshire Wolds Runners V50 18/21
01:47:09
01:47:34
364
392
Male David Rivers Kingston upon Hull AC V50 38/41
01:48:08
01:48:25
365
419
Male Peter Draper V60 13/15
01:48:05
01:48:37
366
297
Female Rebecca North SNR 50/54
01:49:05
01:49:14
367
463
Male Jeffrey Copping City of Hull AC V70+ 5/6
01:49:01
01:49:31
368
456
Male Martin Walker East Hull Harriers & AC V55 29/31
01:49:06
01:49:39
369
469
Female Kerry Garner Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 13/15
01:49:16
01:49:42
370
284
Female Heather Walker V50 19/21
01:49:17
01:49:46
371
288
Female April Pratt SNR 51/54
01:49:16
01:49:46
372
461
Male Les Taylor White City Hull RRC V70+ 6/6
01:49:28
01:50:01
373
493
Female Paula Nicholls Beverley Athletic Club V50 20/21
01:50:27
01:50:46
374
232
Male Andy Pierce V40 35/35
01:50:41
01:50:54
375
291
Male Derek Brooks V65 11/11
01:50:47
01:50:56
376
458
Female Lisa Webb Kingston upon Hull AC V50 21/21
01:50:30
01:51:02
377
437
Female Kim Escritt Kingston upon Hull AC V60 8/9
01:50:31
01:51:02
378
457
Male Andrew Lewis Kingston upon Hull AC V50 39/41
01:50:31
01:51:02
379
357
Male Rob Bartle SNR 80/81
01:51:32
01:52:03
380
409
Female Sarah Snead SNR 52/54
01:51:45
01:52:12
381
378
Male Peter Allan Beverley Athletic Club SNR 81/81
01:52:52
01:53:12
382
491
Female Samantha Taylor-Dunn SNR 53/54
01:52:43
01:53:14
383
428
Female Jane Stabler Fitmums And Friends V55 15/18
01:53:36
01:54:04
384
464
Female Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers V70+ 2/2
01:53:56
01:54:18
385
402
Female Jo Andrews Fitmums And Friends V40 14/15
01:54:11
01:54:40
386
460
Female Yvonne Foster Fitmums And Friends V55 16/18
01:54:10
01:54:40
387
451
Male Andrew Tweddell East Hull Harriers & AC V50 40/41
01:56:17
01:56:39
388
472
Male Andrew Conlon Fitmums And Friends V55 30/31
01:56:15
01:56:47
389
466
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends V55 31/31
01:56:36
01:57:11
390
480
Female Samantha Tinsdale St Theresas AC V45 27/29
01:57:45
01:58:07
391
479
Female Dawn Walker St Theresas AC V55 17/18
01:57:45
01:58:08
392
467
Female Cat Williamson Beverley Athletic Club V60 9/9
01:59:33
01:59:54
393
410
Female Laura Olsson SNR 54/54
02:00:03
02:00:30
394
490
Female Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners V45 28/29
02:00:10
02:00:33
395
315
Male Phil Kay V45 29/29
02:03:06
02:03:35
396
397
Female Jane Allen West Hull Ladies V40 15/15
02:03:07
02:03:36
397
473
Male Rob Harrison V50 41/41
02:05:21
02:05:55
398
416
Male Peter Thomas V60 14/15
02:05:21
02:05:55
399
103
Male Garry Burnett V60 15/15
02:09:31
02:09:41
400
496
Female Helen Byard V55 18/18
02:14:28
02:15:04
401
494
Female Wendy Lamb V45 29/29
02:14:29
02:15:04