The Sting in the Tail Caistor 10k 2021

The 22nd August 2021

Share these results on facebook and twitter and if you like what we do like us...


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
456
Male William Strangeway Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V35 1/14
00:32:08
00:32:08
2
434
Male Kaoru Shimada Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V40 1/26
00:37:10
00:37:10
3
445
Male Robert Smith Cleethorpes & District AC V40 2/26
00:38:57
00:38:57
4
133
Male Adam Croy SNR 1/16
00:39:33
00:39:33
5
66
Male Steve Brewin Wolds Veterans RC V40 3/26
00:39:28
00:39:35
6
140
Male Jack Darnell Brianplant SNR 2/16
00:39:49
00:39:51
7
541
Male Ben Redford V35 2/14
00:40:15
00:40:16
8
109
Male Raymond Clayton Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V45 1/22
00:40:23
00:40:23
9
228
Male Owen Griffiths Barton & District Ac V35 3/14
00:40:57
00:40:57
10
517
Male David Willerton Wolds Veterans RC V45 2/22
00:41:28
00:41:35
11
259
Male Barry Holcombe Wolds Veterans RC V45 3/22
00:41:52
00:42:04
12
493
Male Martin Waite Witham Runners V55 1/23
00:42:12
00:42:12
13
80
Male Christopher Burkitt Wolds Veterans RC V35 4/14
00:42:18
00:42:25
14
477
Male Jonathan Troop Cleethorpes & District AC V40 4/26
00:42:21
00:42:27
15
244
Male Russ Hartman Caistor Running Club V40 5/26
00:42:30
00:42:34
16
63
Male Andrew Bradley V35 5/14
00:42:41
00:42:44
17
41
Male Andy Bell Caistor Running Club V55 2/23
00:43:13
00:43:19
18
353
Male Ollie Mortimer SNR 3/16
00:43:15
00:43:22
19
540
Male Tom Bell SNR 4/16
00:43:51
00:43:52
20
235
Male Daniel Hargreaves V40 6/26
00:43:51
00:43:54
21
82
Male Andrew Byatt Caistor Running Club V50 1/28
00:43:44
00:43:55
22
438
Female Hannah Smith Caistor Running Club V35 1/15
00:43:54
00:43:55
23
510
Male Mike Wells Caistor Running Club V45 4/22
00:43:55
00:43:56
24
385
Male Matthew Poole Wolds Veterans RC V45 5/22
00:43:53
00:44:05
25
59
Female Rowan Booth Caistor Running Club V35 2/15
00:44:04
00:44:10
26
114
Male Mark Collingwood Skegness And District Running Club V45 6/22
00:44:10
00:44:13
27
279
Male Tom Jackson V45 7/22
00:44:09
00:44:17
28
122
Male Jonny Cousins V35 6/14
00:44:09
00:44:24
29
317
Male Mark Leggott V55 3/23
00:44:34
00:44:34
30
447
Male Paul Snowden Louth AC V50 2/28
00:44:38
00:44:40
31
211
Male Martyn Gammidge V50 3/28
00:44:48
00:44:48
32
15
Male Matthew Arliss Cleethorpes & District AC V40 7/26
00:44:49
00:44:55
33
433
Male Luke Shillings V40 8/26
00:44:55
00:45:06
34
85
Male Jake Capp SNR 5/16
00:45:52
00:45:55
35
254
Male Jed Hill Lenzing SNR 6/16
00:45:40
00:46:02
36
401
Male Kirk Reveler Grimsby Harriers V40 9/26
00:46:15
00:46:20
37
90
Male Wesley Caton SNR 7/16
00:46:09
00:46:24
38
362
Male David Newman V50 4/28
00:46:15
00:46:24
39
281
Male Rick James Wolds Veterans RC V40 10/26
00:46:18
00:46:29
40
356
Male Steve Mosey Barton & District Ac V50 5/28
00:46:42
00:46:46
41
430
Male Andrew Shadlock V45 8/22
00:46:29
00:46:48
42
268
Male Paul Howard Caistor Running Club V40 11/26
00:46:36
00:46:51
43
486
Male Craig Turrell V60 1/17
00:46:58
00:47:00
44
196
Male Nik Forman Cleethorpes & District AC V60 2/17
00:46:51
00:47:04
45
54
Male Tim Blackburn Caistor Running Club V45 9/22
00:47:01
00:47:15
46
496
Male Jamie Waller SNR 8/16
00:46:41
00:47:23
47
175
Male Stephen Edwards V50 6/28
00:47:38
00:47:42
48
221
Male Steven Grainger V50 7/28
00:47:39
00:47:45
49
97
Male James Chapman V35 7/14
00:47:36
00:47:54
50
179
Male John Escritt City of Hull AC V60 3/17
00:47:33
00:47:59
51
33
Male Ian Barratt V45 10/22
00:48:02
00:48:10
52
348
Male Glenn Moore Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V55 4/23
00:48:18
00:48:18
53
147
Male Neil Davies V40 12/26
00:47:40
00:48:24
54
351
Male Nigel Morrison Caistor Running Club V55 5/23
00:48:15
00:48:36
55
5
Male Rob Alexander City of Hull AC V40 13/26
00:48:02
00:48:36
56
449
Male Jonathan Staves V55 6/23
00:48:38
00:48:46
57
459
Male Russ Tattershall Caistor Running Club V55 7/23
00:49:15
00:49:18
58
50
Male Lewis Birch SNR 9/16
00:49:50
00:50:13
59
210
Male Barrie Gammidge V50 8/28
00:50:04
00:50:34
60
154
Male Fynn Delee U18 1/2
00:49:49
00:50:35
61
183
Female Beverley Evison Wolds Veterans RC V60 1/10
00:50:10
00:50:43
62
400
Male Tony Rennie Caistor Running Club V55 8/23
00:50:43
00:50:57
63
390
Female Catherine Pyttlik SNR 1/21
00:50:40
00:50:57
64
485
Male Simon Turner V45 11/22
00:50:32
00:51:02
65
272
Male Chris Hurst Skegness And District Running Club V45 12/22
00:50:44
00:51:02
66
501
Female Kimberley Ward-Pawson V35 3/15
00:50:51
00:51:07
67
380
Male Kevin Penny City of Hull AC V60 4/17
00:50:47
00:51:08
68
184
Male Steven Eyre Caistor Running Club V50 9/28
00:50:57
00:51:08
69
257
Male Mark Hodson No DOB 1/4
00:50:35
00:51:13
70
96
Male Alan Chapman V65+ 1/13
00:51:10
00:51:21
71
148
Male Paul Davis City of Hull AC V45 13/22
00:51:18
00:51:23
72
229
Male Paul Hallam Cleethorpes & District AC V55 9/23
00:50:17
00:51:26
73
325
Male Mark Loughton V40 14/26
00:51:22
00:51:27
74
264
Female Kristie Holroyd Lincoln & District Runners V45 1/22
00:51:26
00:51:31
75
514
Female Moira Westley Caistor Running Club V55 1/20
00:51:09
00:51:34
76
217
Female Tracey Gibson Wolds Veterans RC V55 2/20
00:51:41
00:51:43
77
305
Male Andy Knowles No DOB 2/4
00:51:43
00:51:44
78
404
Female Sarah Richardson Barton & District Ac V45 2/22
00:51:45
00:51:48
79
103
Male Melville Christie Caistor Running Club V55 10/23
00:51:43
00:51:53
80
123
Male Mike Cowie Caistor Running Club V65+ 2/13
00:51:29
00:52:00
81
297
Male Mark Kidd V50 10/28
00:51:58
00:52:08
82
213
Male Dan Gelder Cleethorpes & District AC V45 14/22
00:51:24
00:52:14
83
530
Male Paul Woodgate V35 8/14
00:52:25
00:52:25
84
323
Male Brian Long Kingston V60 5/17
00:52:09
00:52:29
85
232
Male Lee Hannibal SNR 10/16
00:52:11
00:52:33
86
460
Female Laura Taylor Cleethorpes & District AC V35 4/15
00:52:17
00:52:34
87
329
Male Des Mannion Caistor Running Club V55 11/23
00:52:34
00:52:37
88
118
Male Lee Cook Skegness And District Running Club V50 11/28
00:52:28
00:52:46
89
186
Male Ryan Farrow Caistor Running Club V35 9/14
00:52:09
00:52:52
90
495
Male Neil Walker V50 12/28
00:52:55
00:53:04
91
29
Male Simon Barnes Sheffield Shifts V50 13/28
00:52:31
00:53:14
92
204
Male Colin France Sheffield Swifts V50 14/28
00:52:32
00:53:15
93
533
Male Alex Wright V35 10/14
00:52:38
00:53:21
94
73
Female Kate Brown Caistor Running Club V40 1/27
00:52:58
00:53:23
95
310
Male Keith Lamb Caistor Running Club V50 15/28
00:52:32
00:53:24
96
407
Male Matt Riley Cleethorpes & District AC V40 15/26
00:52:37
00:53:28
97
511
Male Peter Wells Lincoln & District Runners V50 16/28
00:52:42
00:53:30
98
285
Female Fiona Jex Cleethorpes & District AC V50 1/22
00:53:10
00:53:32
99
344
Male Valentijn Meier Caistor Running Club V60 6/17
00:52:55
00:53:33
100
146
Female Clare Davies V35 5/15
00:52:51
00:53:34
101
427
Female Caroline Scott Caistor Running Club V60 2/10
00:53:35
00:53:35
102
120
Male Martin Copeland Lonely Goat RC V50 17/28
00:53:18
00:53:38
103
436
Male Paul Smart V55 12/23
00:53:28
00:53:44
104
22
Male Shaun Atkinson East Hull Harriers & AC V40 16/26
00:53:00
00:53:48
105
194
Male Mark Fletcher V45 15/22
00:53:33
00:53:54
106
318
Male Edward Lince Barton & District Ac SNR 11/16
00:53:37
00:53:57
107
534
Male Chris Wright Caistor Running Club V40 17/26
00:53:26
00:53:59
108
36
Male Kevin Baskcomb V35 11/14
00:53:22
00:54:02
109
25
Male David Bancroft Caistor Running Club V65+ 3/13
00:53:55
00:54:05
110
251
Male Andrew Hill Wolds Veterans RC V40 18/26
00:53:29
00:54:06
111
190
Female Fay Fenwick V60 3/10
00:53:29
00:54:07
112
93
Male Dean Chalder Brianplant No DOB 3/4
00:53:50
00:54:20
113
214
Male David George Caistor Running Club V60 7/17
00:53:42
00:54:24
114
225
Male Steve Green Wolds Veterans RC V65+ 4/13
00:54:26
00:54:26
115
358
Female Katherine Mullineaux V40 2/27
00:53:42
00:54:27
116
6
Male Daniel Allen V35 12/14
00:54:20
00:54:38
117
296
Female Catherine Kelsey SNR 2/21
00:54:31
00:54:52
118
203
Male Will Frame Caistor Running Club SNR 12/16
00:54:27
00:54:58
119
293
Male Adrian Joyce Caistor Running Club V55 13/23
00:54:50
00:55:00
120
349
Female Angela Morley V40 3/27
00:54:32
00:55:05
121
242
Female Rebecca Hodgson No DOB 1/2
00:54:54
00:55:11
122
471
Male Clive Thornley Brianplant V60 8/17
00:54:41
00:55:11
123
10
Male Paul Ancliffe Caistor Running Club V65+ 5/13
00:54:34
00:55:13
124
99
Male Simon Chapman V50 18/28
00:54:07
00:55:15
125
536
Female Louise Wright V35 6/15
00:54:35
00:55:19
126
129
Male Alan Crookes Caistor Running Club V60 9/17
00:54:45
00:55:24
127
173
Female Ruth Edison Louth AC V50 2/22
00:55:12
00:55:27
128
452
Male Andy Stewart V45 16/22
00:54:57
00:55:27
129
539
Male David Young Skegness Coasters V45 17/22
00:55:12
00:55:30
130
100
Male Ian Charles V40 19/26
00:54:56
00:55:34
131
283
Female Alison Jenkins Lincoln Tri Club V45 3/22
00:55:05
00:55:41
132
243
Male Glenn Harter No DOB 4/4
00:55:28
00:55:45
133
42
Female Charlotte Bell Caistor Running Club SNR 3/21
00:55:28
00:55:53
134
44
Female Jill Bell Caistor Running Club V50 3/22
00:55:43
00:55:53
135
181
Male David Evans V65+ 6/13
00:55:44
00:55:53
136
27
Male Steve Banks Sleaford Striders AC V50 19/28
00:55:08
00:55:57
137
208
Male Peter Fulwood Skegness Coasters V40 20/26
00:55:26
00:55:57
138
363
Female Jane Newton V45 4/22
00:55:52
00:56:19
139
236
Female Janet Harmston Skegness Coasters V60 4/10
00:56:06
00:56:21
140
387
Male Mattie Portlock Wolds Veterans RC V45 18/22
00:56:14
00:56:31
141
492
Female Anna Vinter Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V40 4/27
00:56:05
00:56:33
142
212
Male David Garner Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V55 14/23
00:56:28
00:56:38
143
164
Male Neil Dowse Scunthorpe & District AC V55 15/23
00:56:14
00:56:39
144
223
Male Luke Gray SNR 13/16
00:56:12
00:56:43
145
369
Female Kerry Padley Scunthorpe & District AC V45 5/22
00:56:19
00:56:44
146
265
Female Martha Horner V35 7/15
00:55:55
00:56:45
147
32
Female Emily Barratt Grimsby Harriers SNR 4/21
00:56:27
00:56:47
148
372
Male Edward Parkinson Cleethorpes & District AC U18 2/2
00:56:13
00:56:49
149
240
Male Samuel Harrison SNR 14/16
00:56:31
00:56:58
150
384
Male Rob Plaskitt V50 20/28
00:56:41
00:57:01
151
435
Female Catherine Smart Caistor Running Club V55 3/20
00:56:52
00:57:08
152
46
Male Michael Benton Louth AC V60 10/17
00:56:51
00:57:14
153
18
Female Amy Atkins B-Fit V40 5/27
00:56:51
00:57:27
154
170
Female Helen Duncan City of Hull AC V35 8/15
00:57:02
00:57:35
155
70
Male George Broe V55 16/23
00:56:41
00:57:35
156
419
Female Ronda Rushby Barton & District Ac V45 6/22
00:57:03
00:57:35
157
450
Male David Steer Valley Hill Runners V65+ 7/13
00:57:29
00:57:48
158
409
Male Chris Robey Caistor Running Club V50 21/28
00:56:49
00:57:53
159
273
Female Laura Hurst Caistor Running Club V40 6/27
00:57:54
00:57:54
160
440
Female Jo Smith Wolds Veterans RC V50 4/22
00:57:44
00:58:04
161
295
Male Philip Kay V45 19/22
00:57:17
00:58:06
162
488
Male Wayne Turrell Caistor Running Club V55 17/23
00:57:33
00:58:17
163
360
Female Stacey Needham Fitmums And Friends SNR 5/21
00:57:56
00:58:19
164
359
Female Sammy Needham Fitmums And Friends SNR 6/21
00:57:56
00:58:19
165
439
Female Jayne Smith V50 5/22
00:57:28
00:58:22
166
8
Female Sarah Allen Caistor Running Club V35 9/15
00:57:53
00:58:24
167
271
Female Tracy Humphrey Wolds Veterans RC V50 6/22
00:58:03
00:58:24
168
512
Female Teresa Wesley Caistor Running Club V45 7/22
00:58:34
00:58:35
169
39
Female Lynsey Baxter V40 7/27
00:57:56
00:58:35
170
78
Male Simon Bryson CRC V55 18/23
00:58:15
00:58:36
171
119
Female Angela Copeland Lonely Goat RC V50 7/22
00:58:05
00:58:51
172
527
Female Isabel Windeatt SNR 7/21
00:58:30
00:58:57
173
13
Male Richard Andrew Brigg Thunder Runners V50 22/28
00:58:07
00:58:57
174
535
Female Katie Wright Grimsby Tri Club V40 8/27
00:58:00
00:58:58
175
431
Female Fiona Shadlock V45 8/22
00:58:47
00:59:10
176
106
Female Jessica Clarke SNR 8/21
00:59:11
00:59:12
177
34
Male Roger Barrett Wingerworth Wobblers V60 11/17
00:58:41
00:59:16
178
269
Female Dawn Hughes Holme Pierrepont RC V40 9/27
00:58:31
00:59:17
179
172
Male Mike Eckersley Caistor Running Club V50 23/28
00:59:12
00:59:27
180
364
Male Robin Nicholson Caistor Running Club V35 13/14
00:59:04
00:59:33
181
38
Female Claire Bates Caistor Running Club V40 10/27
00:59:05
00:59:34
182
19
Male Nigel Atkins V40 21/26
00:59:04
00:59:41
183
414
Male Shaun Robinson Cleethorpes & District AC SNR 15/16
00:59:23
00:59:46
184
245
Female Julie Hawkins Grimsby Harriers V40 11/27
00:59:50
00:59:53
185
48
Female Leanne Biggs Louth AC V40 12/27
00:59:08
01:00:01
186
145
Male Richard Davey V40 22/26
00:59:25
01:00:04
187
370
Female Melanie Papworth Sleaford Striders AC V40 13/27
00:59:19
01:00:05
188
47
Male John Biggs V40 23/26
00:59:20
01:00:13
189
442
Male Michael Smith V55 19/23
01:00:46
01:00:46
190
102
Male Christopher Charlesworth V40 24/26
01:00:16
01:00:53
191
58
Male David Booth V60 12/17
01:00:18
01:00:54
192
193
Male Tom Findlay V35 14/14
01:00:18
01:00:56
193
128
Female Catherine Creasey V35 10/15
01:00:49
01:01:02
194
132
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC V65+ 8/13
01:01:00
01:01:04
195
397
Female Sarah Rastall V45 9/22
01:00:41
01:01:11
196
227
Male Nigel Griffiths V40 25/26
01:01:09
01:01:22
197
260
Female Claudia Holden Barton & District Ac V45 10/22
01:01:00
01:01:27
198
192
Female Anne Findlay Caistor Running Club V60 5/10
01:00:53
01:01:31
199
405
Female Heather Riches Lonely Goat RC V50 8/22
01:01:10
01:01:36
200
75
Female Sarah Brown Caistor Running Club V35 11/15
01:01:07
01:01:40
201
413
Female Louise Robinson Caistor Running Club V40 14/27
01:01:07
01:01:40
202
230
Female Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners V65+ 1/5
01:01:23
01:02:09
203
481
Female Joanne Turner V40 15/27
01:01:22
01:02:15
204
53
Female Becky Blackburn V40 16/27
01:02:02
01:02:17
205
339
Male Alistair Mcandrew V50 24/28
01:02:02
01:02:17
206
299
Female Elisabeth Kneale V40 17/27
01:02:30
01:02:31
207
508
Male Kieran Wells SNR 16/16
01:02:12
01:02:38
208
406
Female Hannah Riley SNR 9/21
01:02:13
01:02:39
209
465
Male Shawn Thomas Skegness & District Running Club V55 20/23
01:02:01
01:02:40
210
241
Female Janet Harter No DOB 2/2
01:02:37
01:02:53
211
446
Female Sue Smith Skegness Coasters V50 9/22
01:02:29
01:03:04
212
111
Male James Coddington V45 20/22
01:02:44
01:03:25
213
484
Female Rhiannon Turner V50 10/22
01:03:08
01:03:44
214
1
Female Emma Abbott Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V45 11/22
01:03:37
01:04:06
215
494
Female Clare Wakeman Caistor Running Club V60 6/10
01:03:24
01:04:07
216
513
Female Barbara Wesson Fitmums And Friends V65+ 2/5
01:03:26
01:04:10
217
423
Female Claire Sambridge Holme Pierrepont RC V40 18/27
01:03:27
01:04:13
218
68
Female Hayley Briggs Caistor Running Club V40 19/27
01:03:47
01:04:22
219
343
Female Nadia Mechkarova Wolds Veterans RC V40 20/27
01:03:47
01:04:22
220
388
Female Mel Portlock Cleethorpes & District AC V35 12/15
01:04:09
01:04:26
221
543
Female Lindsay Reynolds Caistor Running Club V35 13/15
01:03:47
01:04:27
222
448
Female Hilary Speller Skegness And District Running Club V50 11/22
01:04:02
01:04:41
223
49
Male John Birch V50 25/28
01:04:24
01:04:47
224
289
Female Kerry Jones Rebel Runners V55 4/20
01:03:53
01:04:49
225
87
Female Julie Carlton Caistor Running Club V50 12/22
01:04:14
01:05:10
226
83
Female Claire Byatt Caistor Running Club V45 12/22
01:04:43
01:05:21
227
286
Female Debbie Jinks Mabelthorpe RC V55 5/20
01:03:57
01:05:55
228
345
Female Andrea Mettam Mabelthorpe RC V50 13/22
01:04:04
01:05:57
229
250
Female Michelle Hewson Caistor Running Club V55 6/20
01:05:19
01:06:09
230
160
Male Mark Dixon V45 21/22
01:05:33
01:06:20
231
354
Male Lee Morton V50 26/28
01:06:04
01:06:42
232
104
Female Victoria Claricoates Cleethorpes & District AC SNR 10/21
01:06:02
01:07:07
233
507
Female Christine Wells Lincoln & District Runners V50 14/22
01:06:24
01:07:12
234
464
Female Sarah Thomas Skegness & District Running Club V55 7/20
01:06:46
01:07:26
235
198
Male Brian Foston Lincoln & District Runners V65+ 9/13
01:06:39
01:07:27
236
290
Male Mark Jones Rebel Runners V50 27/28
01:06:33
01:07:30
237
262
Female Leigh Holmes Lakeside Lincoln RC V40 21/27
01:07:18
01:07:32
238
252
Male David Hill Caistor Running Club V65+ 10/13
01:07:47
01:07:47
239
366
Female Dawn Oades East Hull Harriers & AC V45 13/22
01:07:16
01:08:09
240
35
Female Kathryn Bartlett CRC V55 8/20
01:07:37
01:08:20
241
199
Female Gill Fox Caistor Running Club V55 9/20
01:07:34
01:08:22
242
367
Male Gary Oades East Hull Harriers & AC V60 13/17
01:07:26
01:08:23
243
472
Female Sophie Thornley Brianplant SNR 11/21
01:07:33
01:08:26
244
319
Female Lisa Lince Caistor Running Club V45 14/22
01:08:00
01:08:32
245
483
Female Lydia Turner Caistor Running Club SNR 12/21
01:08:16
01:08:43
246
237
Male Andrew Harrison Caistor Running Club V60 14/17
01:08:18
01:08:45
247
182
Male George Evans V45 22/22
01:08:10
01:09:00
248
43
Female Emma Bell Caistor Running Club SNR 13/21
01:08:37
01:09:03
249
457
Female Nicki Surfleet SNR 14/21
01:08:38
01:09:04
250
45
Female Bridget Benton Louth AC V50 15/22
01:08:43
01:09:07
251
357
Female Karen Moulding Louth AC V55 10/20
01:08:27
01:09:16
252
7
Female Jean Allen Fitmums And Friends V55 11/20
01:08:39
01:09:24
253
98
Female Karen Chapman V45 15/22
01:08:24
01:09:35
254
180
Female Kim Escritt Kingston upon Hull AC V60 7/10
01:08:59
01:09:44
255
26
Female George Bancroft Caistor Running Club SNR 15/21
01:09:12
01:09:54
256
51
Male Roy Bird Leighton Fun Runners V55 21/23
01:09:34
01:10:20
257
426
Female Anna-Carina Schmidt SNR 16/21
01:11:03
01:11:40
258
101
Female Caroline Charlesworth V45 16/22
01:11:09
01:11:46
259
9
Female Louise Allison V40 22/27
01:11:02
01:11:54
260
526
Female Sam Wilson V40 23/27
01:11:04
01:11:55
261
312
Male Gary Lambert Ledbury & District Harriers V55 22/23
01:11:08
01:12:04
262
218
Female Angie Gill Lonely Goat RC V50 16/22
01:11:47
01:12:04
263
65
Female Jenny Bray Caistor Running Club V55 12/20
01:11:56
01:12:06
264
487
Male Ian Turrell Caistor Running Club V60 15/17
01:11:07
01:12:18
265
69
Female Linda Bristow Tyler Cleethorpes & District AC V65+ 3/5
01:12:09
01:12:51
266
246
Female Belinda Hazzard Caistor Running Club V40 24/27
01:12:06
01:12:55
267
324
Female Jackie Long Fitmums And Friends V55 13/20
01:12:10
01:12:55
268
274
Female Rachel Hyde SNR 17/21
01:12:16
01:13:04
269
152
Male Christopher Day Lonely Goat RC V65+ 11/13
01:12:38
01:13:13
270
92
Female Janet Cawley Lawc V55 14/20
01:12:45
01:13:14
271
392
Female Anne Rae Caistor Running Club V45 17/22
01:13:23
01:13:37
272
332
Female Becky Marriott Caistor Running Club SNR 18/21
01:12:57
01:13:45
273
127
Female Georgina Craven V40 25/27
01:12:58
01:13:49
274
463
Male Frank Thomas Caistor Running Club V60 16/17
01:13:20
01:13:54
275
378
Female Iris Peel Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers V55 15/20
01:13:21
01:13:55
276
314
Female Claire Larke Barton & District Ac V50 17/22
01:14:13
01:14:42
277
67
Female Gillian Bridger Caistor Running Club V55 16/20
01:13:57
01:14:42
278
239
Female Pamela Harrison Caistor Running Club V55 17/20
01:14:27
01:14:56
279
480
Female Annemarie Turner Caistor Running Club V55 18/20
01:14:28
01:14:57
280
320
Female Tracey Lince Barton & District Ac V50 18/22
01:13:50
01:14:59
281
91
Female Helen Cawkwell Barton & District Ac V45 18/22
01:13:50
01:15:00
282
108
Female Carla Clarkson Caistor Running Club V40 26/27
01:14:35
01:15:17
283
142
Male Rene Darnell V60 17/17
01:14:42
01:15:45
284
141
Female Jessica Darnell Brianplant SNR 19/21
01:14:43
01:15:45
285
143
Female Carol Daulat Skegness And District Running Club V55 19/20
01:15:09
01:15:51
286
161
Female Linda Dodsworth Caistor Running Club V65+ 4/5
01:16:30
01:17:00
287
247
Female Sue Heron Caistor Running Club V60 8/10
01:16:31
01:17:17
288
11
Female Susan Ancliffe Caistor Running Club V55 20/20
01:17:04
01:17:47
289
255
Female Emma Hinkley SNR 20/21
01:17:34
01:17:59
290
330
Male Paul Marchant V55 23/23
01:17:35
01:17:59
291
256
Male Mark Hinkley V50 28/28
01:17:36
01:18:01
292
476
Female Anne Treacher V45 19/22
01:17:14
01:18:01
293
76
Female Melanie Brumby Caistor Running Club V60 9/10
01:18:02
01:18:33
294
131
Female Stella Crookes Caistor Running Club V45 20/22
01:18:02
01:18:33
295
291
Female Michelle Jones Caistor Running Club V50 19/22
01:18:15
01:19:23
296
396
Female Jo-Mo Ramsay Caistor Running Club V50 20/22
01:18:15
01:19:24
297
282
Female Helen Jarvis Caistor Running Club V50 21/22
01:18:47
01:19:37
298
171
Male Jimmy Dutch Caistor Running Club V65+ 12/13
01:19:51
01:20:51
299
4
Female Silviya Aleksandrov Caistor Running Club SNR 21/21
01:19:49
01:20:57
300
327
Female Emma Lynskey Caistor Running Club V40 27/27
01:23:07
01:24:07
301
121
Male Kiall Cornwell V40 26/26
01:27:30
01:27:33
302
300
Female Maria Kneale V45 21/22
01:27:52
01:27:56
303
455
Male David Strangeway Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V65+ 13/13
01:31:35
01:32:17
304
231
Female Barbara Hancock Caistor Running Club V60 10/10
01:31:33
01:32:17
305
298
Female Natalie Killick Barton & District Ac V35 14/15
01:41:11
01:42:30
306
206
Female Natalie Francis Barton & District Ac V35 15/15
01:41:12
01:42:30
307
14
Female Tracey Andrews Caistor Running Club V45 22/22
01:44:50
01:46:10
308
174
Female Rachael Edwards Caistor Running Club V50 22/22
01:46:12
01:46:12
309
509
Female Madeleine Wells Caistor Running Club V65+ 5/5
01:44:53
01:46:13
Disqualified Competitors - Please note that we cannot alter any competitors that have been disqualified. If you have been disqualified you will need to contact the event to make an appeal. Please do not contact Sports Timing Solutions asking the reasons why you may have been disqualified. We display the times for information purposes only. They will not be used in any official results.
BIB
NAME CLUB
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
STATUS
263
Jason Holroyd  
00:49:48
00:49:53
Disqualified
288
Richard Johnson  
00:39:00
00:39:19
Disqualified