← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1663
Male
Joe Monk Preston harriers
Senior
1/340
00:31:09
00:31:09
2
1651
Male
Robert Byers
Senior
2/340
00:33:08
00:33:10
3
1759
Male
Stephen Campbell Knowsley Harriers Ac
Senior
3/340
00:33:50
00:33:53
4
839
Male
Chris Hazeldine Liverpool Running Bugs
Senior
4/340
00:34:39
00:34:45
5
778
Male
Jonathan Kearsley Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Senior
5/340
00:34:47
00:34:48
6
61
Male
Kyle Hazelaar Wigan Phoenix AAC
No DOB
1/7
00:34:53
00:34:55
7
949
Male
James Scott-Buccleuch Stockport Harriers & AC
V40
1/153
00:35:09
00:35:11
8
1100
Male
Danny Orrell Wigan Phoenix AAC
V40
2/153
00:35:18
00:35:19
9
1716
Male
Karl Hodgson Red Rose Road Runners
Senior
6/340
00:35:29
00:35:29
10
1027
Male
Matthew Holmes Red Rose Road Runners
Senior
7/340
00:35:54
00:35:56
11
768
Male
John Heyes Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V50
1/102
00:36:09
00:36:11
12
1016
Male
James Mcleod Accrington Road Runners
Senior
8/340
00:36:21
00:36:23
13
97
Male
Dominic Jones Horwich RMI Harriers
Senior
9/340
00:36:25
00:36:28
14
795
Male
Sam France
Senior
10/340
00:36:33
00:36:33
15
755
Male
Kane Green St Helens Striders
V40
3/153
00:36:39
00:36:44
16
1688
Male
Joe Gilling Shrewsbury AC
Senior
11/340
00:36:43
00:36:45
17
831
Male
Mark Collier Wigan Phoenix AAC
V40
4/153
00:36:46
00:36:48
18
709
Male
Ian Mayes
Senior
12/340
00:36:45
00:36:48
19
297
Male
Will Kozer Widnes Running Club
Senior
13/340
00:36:48
00:36:50
20
1465
Male
Keith Baldwin
V55
1/70
00:36:58
00:37:00
21
673
Male
Sam Fairhurst Horwich RMI Harriers
Senior
14/340
00:36:54
00:37:04
22
1471
Male
Chris Holden Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Senior
15/340
00:37:13
00:37:16
23
1197
Male
Paul Fitzsimmons Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V55
2/70
00:37:21
00:37:25
24
984
Male
Neil Thorpe
Senior
16/340
00:37:10
00:37:26
25
1022
Male
Marc Dean
Senior
17/340
00:37:32
00:37:35
26
518
Male
Paul Blakemore Wigan Phoenix AAC
Senior
18/340
00:37:36
00:37:39
27
859
Male
Mark Collins Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
V45
1/103
00:37:39
00:37:45
28
1411
Male
Peter Cunniff Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V40
5/153
00:37:45
00:37:48
29
137
Male
John Mclaren Knowsley Harriers
V40
6/153
00:38:00
00:38:00
30
1129
Male
Dan Green
Senior
19/340
00:37:48
00:38:04
31
1080
Male
Carlos Wilson St Helens Striders
V40
7/153
00:38:01
00:38:06
32
1515
Female
Vicky Bryant Wigan Phoenix AAC
V40
1/90
00:38:03
00:38:08
33
1563
Male
Andrew Morton
Senior
20/340
00:37:56
00:38:30
34
329
Male
Marcus Taylor Horwich RMI Harriers
V50
2/102
00:38:28
00:38:31
35
1282
Male
Nathan Hilton Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Senior
21/340
00:38:36
00:38:40
36
746
Male
Toby Clarke Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Senior
22/340
00:38:43
00:38:44
37
1640
Male
Stephen Pendergrast Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Senior
23/340
00:38:54
00:38:56
38
691
Female
Carmel Edwards Btr Road Runners
V40
2/90
00:38:54
00:38:56
39
1620
Male
Sam Lawrence Riversway Roadrunners
V40
8/153
00:38:53
00:39:02
40
1130
Male
Andrew Gerrard
Senior
24/340
00:39:05
00:39:08
41
1506
Male
Tony Holland Wigan Phoenix AAC
V50
3/102
00:39:06
00:39:11
42
1048
Male
Joshua Currass
Senior
25/340
00:39:16
00:39:16
43
1609
Male
Dave Liptrot
V40
9/153
00:39:14
00:39:18
44
1158
Male
Lee Peake Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Senior
26/340
00:39:16
00:39:25
45
848
Male
Scott Parry
Senior
27/340
00:39:44
00:39:49
46
963
Male
Daniel Torpey
Senior
28/340
00:39:52
00:40:05
47
301
Male
John Abram Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V55
3/70
00:40:20
00:40:22
48
779
Male
Chris Banks
Senior
29/340
00:40:22
00:40:27
49
624
Male
Dean Golba Total Tri Training
Senior
30/340
00:40:21
00:40:28
50
1237
Male
Mike Harris Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V50
4/102
00:40:32
00:40:32
51
194
Male
Tim Campbell Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
V45
2/103
00:40:34
00:40:40
52
868
Male
Ben Dandy
Senior
31/340
00:40:28
00:40:41
53
223
Male
Adam Wedgwood Cumberland AC
V45
3/103
00:40:35
00:40:43
54
1231
Male
Callum Mahoney
Senior
32/340
00:40:39
00:40:46
55
972
Male
Irshad Hamza Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V40
10/153
00:40:49
00:40:52
56
365
Male
Carl Finch
V40
11/153
00:40:11
00:40:55
57
46
Male
Malcolm Rose Penistone Footpath Runners & AC
V65
1/19
00:40:50
00:40:56
58
186
Male
Andy Hill
Senior
33/340
00:40:44
00:41:02
59
1297
Male
Richard Scollon
Senior
34/340
00:41:04
00:41:10
60
292
Male
Adam Howard Trawden AC
Senior
35/340
00:41:13
00:41:18
61
922
Male
Alex Roberts Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Senior
36/340
00:41:10
00:41:20
62
1690
Male
Daniel Mitchinson
Senior
37/340
00:41:16
00:41:22
63
1049
Male
Kevin Foster Sale Harriers Manchester
Senior
38/340
00:41:16
00:41:31
64
1550
Male
Dean Atherton Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Senior
39/340
00:41:27
00:41:31
65
1756
Male
Mark Tamlin #Independiente
V50
5/102
00:41:26
00:41:31
66
1433
Male
Jason Galvin
V50
6/102
00:41:26
00:41:33
67
1136
Male
Oliver Mcconnell
Senior
40/340
00:41:41
00:41:46
68
950
Male
George Heyes Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Senior
41/340
00:41:39
00:41:48
69
1214
Male
Benjamin Mason
Senior
42/340
00:41:38
00:41:51
70
1659
Male
Ian Austin
Senior
43/340
00:41:29
00:41:52
71
583
Male
Jonathan Farnan
Senior
44/340
00:41:49
00:41:52
72
1012
Male
Adam Miller
Senior
45/340
00:41:41
00:41:52
73
955
Male
Anthony Turner
Senior
46/340
00:41:47
00:41:56
74
1735
Male
Andrew Cunningham
Senior
47/340
00:41:53
00:41:58
75
217
Male
Stuart Hayton Trawden AC
V55
4/70
00:41:52
00:42:00
76
1055
Male
Daniel Brennan
Senior
48/340
00:41:54
00:42:01
77
1635
Male
Adam Turnbull
No DOB
2/7
00:41:51
00:42:04
78
1459
Male
Ludovic Guerin
Senior
49/340
00:41:55
00:42:08
79
1125
Male
David Brown
Senior
50/340
00:42:01
00:42:11
80
580
Male
Stuart Shaw
V50
7/102
00:42:09
00:42:12
81
744
Male
Ant Ellis St Helens Striders
Senior
51/340
00:42:23
00:42:35
82
478
Male
Sean Fletcher
Senior
52/340
00:42:33
00:42:36
83
335
Male
Michael Wrigley Trawden AC
V45
4/103
00:42:36
00:42:41
84
1142
Male
Tom Pearson Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
Senior
53/340
00:42:28
00:42:41
85
1714
Female
Paiwan Dodd
Senior
1/238
00:42:33
00:42:42
86
1682
Male
Sam Mckenzie
Senior
54/340
00:42:33
00:42:43
87
867
Male
Graeme Openshaw Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
V50
8/102
00:42:30
00:42:44
88
1276
Male
Nick Taylor
Senior
55/340
00:42:30
00:42:52
89
1288
Male
Chris Wilding
V40
12/153
00:42:51
00:42:55
90
995
Male
David Gore Grasmere Gazelles
V45
5/103
00:42:49
00:42:55
91
1751
Male
Jak Crockett
Senior
56/340
00:42:38
00:42:55
92
573
Male
Joe Peel
Senior
57/340
00:42:23
00:43:09
93
1507
Female
Julie Platt Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V50
1/74
00:42:57
00:43:11
94
414
Male
Stephen Burrows
V40
13/153
00:43:04
00:43:14
95
392
Male
John Bohan
V45
6/103
00:43:12
00:43:29
96
1169
Male
Tom Darkey
V50
9/102
00:43:19
00:43:29
97
108
Male
Stevan Tonks Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
V40
14/153
00:43:23
00:43:33
98
1104
Male
Steven Baldwin Wigan Wheelers Triathlon Club
V55
5/70
00:43:26
00:43:36
99
445
Male
Shaun Brien
V50
10/102
00:43:23
00:43:38
100
1186
Male
Andrew Dunleavy Burnden Road Runners
V60
1/42
00:43:34
00:43:40
101
1785
Male
Karl Lyon
Senior
58/340
00:43:31
00:43:42
102
818
Male
Chris Fletcher
V40
15/153
00:43:32
00:43:45
103
1510
Male
Darren Meadows-Jackson Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V45
7/103
00:43:43
00:43:50
104
1179
Male
Steven Talbot
V40
16/153
00:43:30
00:43:52
105
226
Male
Chris Mugan
Senior
59/340
00:43:31
00:43:52
106
1054
Male
Oliver Smith
Senior
60/340
00:43:30
00:43:52
107
1456
Male
Richard Coutts
Senior
61/340
00:43:39
00:43:53
108
1162
Male
Daniel Pierce
Senior
62/340
00:43:34
00:43:53
109
110
Male
Adam Mckenna
Senior
63/340
00:43:44
00:43:55
110
1332
Male
Anthony Atherton
Senior
64/340
00:43:35
00:44:01
111
758
Male
Alex Holme Helm Hill Runners
Senior
65/340
00:43:57
00:44:05
112
1588
Male
Tom Longbottom
Senior
66/340
00:43:55
00:44:06
113
773
Male
Farhad M Sharif
Senior
67/340
00:43:54
00:44:07
114
1410
Male
Andy Topping
V40
17/153
00:43:52
00:44:09
115
1062
Male
Gareth Harrison Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Senior
68/340
00:44:12
00:44:15
116
1183
Male
Andrew Lawrenson
Senior
69/340
00:44:05
00:44:18
117
1376
Male
Alan Davies
V40
18/153
00:44:02
00:44:19
118
820
Female
Ellie Robinson Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Senior
2/238
00:44:09
00:44:20
119
1684
Male
Scott Lancaster
Senior
70/340
00:44:15
00:44:22
120
648
Male
Mark Leyland
V45
8/103
00:44:13
00:44:23
121
1116
Male
Robert Frazer-Ormrod
Senior
71/340
00:43:53
00:44:24
122
1672
Male
David Tittensor Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V55
6/70
00:44:11
00:44:24
123
1378
Male
Lee Norris Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V45
9/103
00:44:19
00:44:30
124
222
Male
Jordan Bamford Wigan Phoenix AAC
Senior
72/340
00:44:31
00:44:37
125
211
Male
Christopher Hughes
Senior
73/340
00:44:30
00:44:37
126
1172
Male
Simon Tubbs
V45
10/103
00:42:45
00:44:37
127
739
Male
Barry Townsend
V50
11/102
00:44:29
00:44:38
128
810
Male
David Tranter
Senior
74/340
00:44:23
00:44:40
129
1424
Male
Jack Turner
Senior
75/340
00:42:19
00:44:44
130
91
Male
Chris Selby
No DOB
3/7
00:44:02
00:44:47
131
174
Male
Matthew Aitchison
V40
19/153
00:44:43
00:44:55
132
362
Female
Kayleigh Cook
Senior
3/238
00:44:46
00:44:57
133
247
Male
Barry Abram Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V60
2/42
00:44:50
00:44:58
134
814
Male
Patrick Whitney
Senior
76/340
00:44:46
00:45:00
135
874
Male
David Pritchard
V55
7/70
00:44:54
00:45:04
136
1582
Male
Luke Johnstone
Senior
77/340
00:44:33
00:45:04
137
906
Male
James Worth
V45
11/103
00:44:46
00:45:07
138
67
Male
David Bamford Wigan Phoenix AAC
V55
8/70
00:45:02
00:45:09
139
458
Male
Leo Binge
V45
12/103
00:44:59
00:45:11
140
1728
Male
Craig Eccles Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
V45
13/103
00:45:14
00:45:17
141
1749
Male
Kevin Simm
V40
20/153
00:45:03
00:45:18
142
782
Male
Aiden Tate
Senior
78/340
00:45:12
00:45:20
143
1181
Male
Daniel Vernon
V40
21/153
00:45:06
00:45:23
144
834
Male
Andy Clement Riversway Roadrunners
V45
14/103
00:45:05
00:45:31
145
836
Male
Peter Wright Riversway Road Runners
V40
22/153
00:45:15
00:45:31
146
28
Male
Mark Holden Team Pie
V40
23/153
00:45:21
00:45:33
147
1483
Male
Jason Metcalfe
V45
15/103
00:45:18
00:45:37
148
391
Male
Stuart Woolland
V45
16/103
00:45:25
00:45:38
149
420
Male
Rhys Lloyd-Jones
Senior
79/340
00:45:25
00:45:40
150
1319
Male
Paul Hilton
V50
12/102
00:45:22
00:45:40
151
1156
Female
Natalie Vose Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Senior
4/238
00:45:29
00:45:40
152
1630
Male
Shaun Edwardson
Senior
80/340
00:45:27
00:45:41
153
93
Female
Alison Moore
V45
1/81
00:45:27
00:45:42
154
1193
Male
Tom Proe
Senior
81/340
00:45:31
00:45:49
155
1498
Female
Katie Taylor Billinge Running Club
Senior
5/238
00:45:30
00:45:52
156
1711
Female
Hazel Hatfield Lostock Ac
V40
3/90
00:45:39
00:45:52
157
236
Male
Chris Taylor
Senior
82/340
00:45:23
00:45:56
158
738
Male
Dave King
V50
13/102
00:45:30
00:45:57
159
637
Male
Mark Moreno
Senior
83/340
00:45:56
00:45:59
160
1209
Male
Konrad Witecki Polish Running In UK
V40
24/153
00:45:57
00:46:02
161
1745
Male
Neil Taylor
V40
25/153
00:45:26
00:46:09
162
1094
Male
David Plant
Senior
84/340
00:45:57
00:46:13
163
1523
Male
Peter Rutter Men United
V60
3/42
00:45:51
00:46:16
164
276
Male
Richard Jordan
V40
26/153
00:46:01
00:46:18
165
726
Male
Kieran Davies
Senior
85/340
00:45:55
00:46:23
166
1210
Female
Jayne Salloum Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V45
2/81
00:46:15
00:46:25
167
1606
Male
John Williams
Senior
86/340
00:45:11
00:46:26
168
492
Female
Angela Ashcroft
V40
4/90
00:46:03
00:46:27
169
490
Female
Carla Jones
V40
5/90
00:42:32
00:46:28
170
977
Male
John Cahill St Helens Striders
Senior
87/340
00:46:20
00:46:29
171
263
Male
Luke James Trawden AC
Senior
88/340
00:46:23
00:46:29
172
1269
Female
Lucy Ayres Rileyæs Runners
No DOB
1/2
00:46:36
00:46:39
173
1652
Male
Luke Parkinson
Senior
89/340
00:46:26
00:46:40
174
934
Male
Adam Morgan
Senior
90/340
00:46:29
00:46:40
175
1723
Male
Tim Jefferson Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V55
9/70
00:46:18
00:46:41
176
790
Male
Conor Attwood
Senior
91/340
00:46:01
00:46:44
177
1229
Male
James Donlan
V45
17/103
00:46:23
00:46:52
178
927
Male
Phillip Newberry
V40
27/153
00:46:39
00:46:55
179
303
Male
Josh Glover
Senior
92/340
00:46:41
00:46:55
180
584
Female
Simran Shergill
Senior
6/238
00:46:53
00:46:58
181
1397
Female
Rachel Williams
Senior
7/238
00:46:46
00:47:03
182
265
Male
Kieran Alker
Senior
93/340
00:46:56
00:47:07
183
1742
Female
Dana Mcgibbon
Senior
8/238
00:46:34
00:47:14
184
1238
Male
James Lloyd
V40
28/153
00:46:56
00:47:15
185
1668
Male
John Barr St Helens Striders
V70+
1/11
00:46:57
00:47:17
186
1088
Female
Caroline Brown Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V50
2/74
00:46:53
00:47:20
187
1408
Male
Stu Melling Wigan Wheelers
V45
18/103
00:47:15
00:47:24
188
1325
Female
Caroline Wilson Rileyæs Runners
Senior
9/238
00:47:23
00:47:25
189
535
Male
Gray Blackburn Blackburn Road Runners
Senior
94/340
00:46:06
00:47:31
190
374
Male
Andy Connolly
V45
19/103
00:45:00
00:47:34
191
1246
Male
Anthony Hall
Senior
95/340
00:45:53
00:47:37
192
1000
Female
Lisa Heyes Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V45
3/81
00:47:17
00:47:40
193
360
Male
Michael Mulligan
Senior
96/340
00:47:07
00:47:41
194
1400
Male
John Hassan
No DOB
4/7
00:47:04
00:47:43
195
1560
Male
Chris Mcloughlin Fylde Coast Runners
V55
10/70
00:47:42
00:47:48
196
1514
Male
Matthew Cunliffe
Senior
97/340
00:47:24
00:47:48
197
763
Male
Seamus Norton Wigan Wheelers
V45
20/103
00:47:39
00:47:49
198
1575
Male
Samuel Cook
Senior
98/340
00:47:31
00:47:50
199
504
Male
Valdas Semiotas Run Vegan
Senior
99/340
00:47:40
00:47:51
200
126
Male
Ashley Eastwood Trawden AC
V55
11/70
00:47:45
00:47:53
201
1404
Male
Wes Heyes Robin Park Runners
V40
29/153
00:47:35
00:47:53
202
1662
Non Binary
Rob Wood
Senior
1/1
00:47:07
00:47:53
203
600
Male
Matthew Simmons
Senior
100/340
00:47:24
00:47:56
204
1725
Female
Hayley Poole Barnsley Harriers
Senior
10/238
00:47:43
00:47:56
205
1266
Male
Stephen Lyon
V45
21/103
00:47:51
00:48:00
206
1095
Male
Andy Davies
V50
14/102
00:47:41
00:48:00
207
890
Male
Darron Miller
V50
15/102
00:45:35
00:48:00
208
772
Male
Daniel Carricker
V45
22/103
00:47:46
00:48:01
209
1033
Male
Will Marshall
Senior
101/340
00:47:33
00:48:07
210
1052
Male
Nigel Young
V55
12/70
00:47:57
00:48:14
211
1141
Male
Barrie Smith Aherton
V65
2/19
00:47:54
00:48:14
212
1043
Male
Nigel Close
Senior
102/340
00:47:55
00:48:16
213
936
Male
Russell Parry
V40
30/153
00:48:09
00:48:20
214
1792
Male
James Barran
Senior
103/340
00:46:01
00:48:25
215
775
Male
Paul Wilson
Senior
104/340
00:47:42
00:48:26
216
1078
Male
Mike Parr
Senior
105/340
00:48:13
00:48:27
217
809
Male
David Jones
V45
23/103
00:48:08
00:48:29
218
47
Male
Matt Clegg Team ACF
V40
31/153
00:48:07
00:48:31
219
1010
Male
Karl Tuzio Wigan Phoenix AAC
V55
13/70
00:47:48
00:48:31
220
339
Female
Donna Greene
V50
3/74
00:47:53
00:48:34
221
1658
Male
Andrew Fleming
Senior
106/340
00:48:24
00:48:35
222
358
Male
Andrew Torpey
V40
32/153
00:48:16
00:48:37
223
1521
Male
Tristan Duncan
V40
33/153
00:48:20
00:48:38
224
1531
Male
Adam Roby
Senior
107/340
00:48:19
00:48:38
225
1293
Male
Chris Brown
V50
16/102
00:48:13
00:48:40
226
705
Male
George Williams
V70+
2/11
00:48:20
00:48:40
227
1680
Male
Michael Fishwick Team Fish.
V45
24/103
00:48:12
00:48:41
228
308
Male
John Mcdonald Trawden AC
V55
14/70
00:48:44
00:48:52
229
981
Male
Reece Rigby
Senior
108/340
00:48:04
00:48:57
230
1097
Male
Richard Ainscough Wigan Wheelers
Senior
109/340
00:48:27
00:48:59
231
1615
Male
James Mcglynn Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V70+
3/11
00:48:34
00:49:00
232
991
Male
Michael Wooley
Senior
110/340
00:48:26
00:49:00
233
1058
Male
Adrian Connell
V55
15/70
00:48:37
00:49:03
234
1739
Male
Spencer Wash
No DOB
5/7
00:48:33
00:49:03
235
1476
Female
Susie Lyon
V45
4/81
00:48:54
00:49:04
236
641
Male
Phil Taylor
V50
17/102
00:47:23
00:49:04
237
1694
Female
Brenda Cahill St Helens Striders
V60
1/21
00:49:00
00:49:11
238
799
Female
Carrie Schofield Robin Park Runners
Senior
11/238
00:46:40
00:49:13
239
78
Male
Stephen Dawson
V40
34/153
00:48:47
00:49:13
240
894
Male
Dean Dewhurst
Senior
111/340
00:44:38
00:49:13
241
39
Male
John Rawsterne Wigan Harriers
V50
18/102
00:48:53
00:49:15
242
791
Male
David Radley
V40
35/153
00:46:01
00:49:18
243
389
Female
Alison Harrison Robin Park Runners
V50
4/74
00:46:59
00:49:18
244
1573
Male
Adam Pearson
Senior
112/340
00:48:43
00:49:20
245
664
Female
Stephanie Mckee Horwich RMI Harriers
Senior
12/238
00:48:50
00:49:20
246
1187
Male
Darren Mellors
V45
25/103
00:47:05
00:49:22
247
350
Male
Mark Highton
Senior
113/340
00:49:04
00:49:22
248
617
Male
David Ratchford
Senior
114/340
00:47:45
00:49:22
249
898
Male
Steven Blakemore
Senior
115/340
00:47:12
00:49:27
250
1726
Male
Chris Griffiths
V45
26/103
00:48:57
00:49:29
251
957
Male
Andy Hayes
V40
36/153
00:49:14
00:49:33
252
1126
Male
Jamie Finch
V40
37/153
00:49:03
00:49:33
253
1243
Male
Martin Macdonald Team JMC
V40
38/153
00:47:54
00:49:33
254
1636
Male
Chris Hutchinson
Senior
116/340
00:48:49
00:49:35
255
1031
Female
Katie Coen
Senior
13/238
00:49:13
00:49:36
256
1665
Male
Jordan Ibbotson
Senior
117/340
00:48:09
00:49:36
257
785
Male
Andrew Eddleston
V55
16/70
00:49:03
00:49:37
258
523
Male
Martin Farrar St Helens Striders
V50
19/102
00:49:28
00:49:41
259
1738
Female
Rebecca Ward Chorley Athletics
Senior
14/238
00:48:58
00:49:43
260
1050
Female
Hannah Brierley Manchester YMCA Harriers
Senior
15/238
00:49:14
00:49:43
261
1750
Female
Eve Barker
Senior
16/238
00:49:39
00:49:46
262
1110
Male
Mark Quinn
Senior
118/340
00:49:32
00:49:46
263
202
Male
Steve Owen
V40
39/153
00:49:21
00:49:55
264
805
Male
David Booth
V60
4/42
00:49:17
00:49:56
265
30
Male
Terry Collier Wigan Wheelers
V50
20/102
00:49:21
00:50:00
266
207
Male
Paul Bennett
V50
21/102
00:49:16
00:50:01
267
1327
Male
Chris Sweeney
V45
27/103
00:49:55
00:50:02
268
165
Male
Paul Harrison
Senior
119/340
00:49:37
00:50:03
269
209
Male
David Hughes
V40
40/153
00:46:29
00:50:03
270
585
Male
David Tarbuck
Senior
120/340
00:49:30
00:50:05
271
18
Male
Antony Barrow
V45
28/103
00:49:34
00:50:06
272
1018
Male
Kevin Newton
V40
41/153
00:49:40
00:50:07
273
1005
Male
Patrick Oæneill
Senior
121/340
00:49:32
00:50:07
274
1277
Male
Tom Penny
Senior
122/340
00:49:11
00:50:08
275
1508
Female
Jane Hurn Parbold Pink Panthers
V40
6/90
00:49:40
00:50:08
276
1234
Male
Paul Mccracken
V45
29/103
00:49:38
00:50:08
277
1660
Male
Tom Lloyd
Senior
123/340
00:49:23
00:50:09
278
1504
Male
George Pearson
Senior
124/340
00:49:32
00:50:10
279
1219
Male
Stephen Mcmanus
V40
42/153
00:49:51
00:50:11
280
1773
Male
Mark Glover
V60
5/42
00:48:13
00:50:13
281
845
Female
Quin Davies Parbold Pink Panthers
Senior
17/238
00:49:47
00:50:15
282
794
Male
Mateusz Pera
Senior
125/340
00:50:03
00:50:17
283
944
Male
Lee Stowell
Senior
126/340
00:49:41
00:50:18
284
1202
Male
Mike Hoban
V50
22/102
00:49:54
00:50:19
285
947
Male
Karlos Moss
V45
30/103
00:49:29
00:50:19
286
1758
Male
Jeff Ahmed
V50
23/102
00:49:14
00:50:20
287
56
Male
Paul Kenny
V50
24/102
00:49:45
00:50:21
288
290
Female
Emma Judson
V45
5/81
00:49:09
00:50:21
289
832
Male
Allan Walker
V55
17/70
00:49:09
00:50:22
290
136
Female
Rachel Davies
Senior
18/238
00:48:47
00:50:23
291
568
Male
Shaun Tunstall
V50
25/102
00:49:51
00:50:28
292
92
Male
Mark Walsh Trawden AC
V60
6/42
00:49:53
00:50:30
293
1649
Male
Craig Fisher
V40
43/153
00:47:08
00:50:32
294
1722
Female
Julie Moore Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V60
2/21
00:50:01
00:50:33
295
1480
Male
Andrew Smith
V45
31/103
00:49:59
00:50:36
296
390
Male
Luke Berry
Senior
127/340
00:49:55
00:50:41
297
861
Male
Jonathan Ford
Senior
128/340
00:50:18
00:50:43
298
1422
Male
Greg Hardman
Senior
129/340
00:48:27
00:50:47
299
1247
Female
Claudia Kelly
Senior
19/238
00:49:06
00:50:48
300
1496
Male
Jonathan Beardsworth
Senior
130/340
00:49:47
00:50:49
301
195
Male
John Simpkin
V55
18/70
00:50:09
00:50:56
302
1034
Female
Amanda Hollis
Senior
20/238
00:50:39
00:50:57
303
163
Male
Chris Wilson
V45
32/103
00:49:25
00:50:58
304
1584
Male
Christopher Finch
Senior
131/340
00:50:19
00:51:00
305
32
Female
Sam Sharkey Julie's Joggers
V40
7/90
00:50:18
00:51:02
306
736
Male
Paul Bateman
V50
26/102
00:50:45
00:51:03
307
1106
Female
Sally Mcfarlane
V45
6/81
00:50:24
00:51:05
308
961
Male
Benjamin Duffield
Senior
132/340
00:50:02
00:51:05
309
1757
Male
Martin Tarbuck
V45
33/103
00:50:26
00:51:09
310
996
Male
Steven Merritt Didsbury Runners
Senior
133/340
00:50:13
00:51:10
311
1278
Male
Lewis Reed
Senior
134/340
00:50:16
00:51:14
312
1724
Male
Alan Perks
Senior
135/340
00:50:40
00:51:15
313
476
Male
James Dennis
V50
27/102
00:50:28
00:51:15
314
941
Male
David Sheridan
V70+
4/11
00:50:43
00:51:17
315
1677
Female
Chloe Blakemore Wigan Phoenix AAC
Senior
21/238
00:51:00
00:51:19
316
707
Male
Mike Hilton
V50
28/102
00:50:52
00:51:21
317
559
Female
Kathryn Chester Fylde Coast Runners
V50
5/74
00:51:15
00:51:24
318
628
Male
Adrian Horrocks
Senior
136/340
00:50:56
00:51:24
319
1775
Female
Jessica Bateson Robin Park Runners
Senior
22/238
00:48:53
00:51:27
320
64
Male
Kevin Betts Trawden AC
V45
34/103
00:50:37
00:51:28
321
536
Male
John Gallagher
V60
7/42
00:51:19
00:51:33
322
1168
Male
Jason Brenneis
Senior
137/340
00:51:05
00:51:34
323
837
Male
Paul Cumberbatch Invictus Triathlon Club
V55
19/70
00:50:51
00:51:37
324
774
Female
Jacqueline Tonge
V45
7/81
00:51:07
00:51:39
325
1135
Male
Jack Green
Senior
138/340
00:50:59
00:51:42
326
1119
Male
Dean Maddocks
Senior
139/340
00:50:59
00:51:42
327
729
Female
Rachael Gillham
Senior
23/238
00:51:18
00:51:42
328
680
Male
Joel Withington
Senior
140/340
00:51:03
00:51:46
329
745
Male
Mark Brown
V40
44/153
00:51:03
00:51:46
330
342
Male
Gary Thompson
V50
29/102
00:51:33
00:51:47
331
558
Female
Debra Leah Trawden AC
V50
6/74
00:51:40
00:51:48
332
1265
Male
Adam Elford
Senior
141/340
00:51:09
00:51:53
333
1517
Male
Lewis Sutton
Senior
142/340
00:51:39
00:51:54
334
1311
Female
Melissa Fitzsimmons
Senior
24/238
00:51:36
00:51:56
335
142
Male
Paul Smith
V55
20/70
00:51:20
00:51:56
336
1603
Male
Sean Beatty
V60
8/42
00:51:37
00:51:59
337
117
Male
Paul Roberts Trawden AC
V45
35/103
00:51:15
00:52:01
338
1549
Male
Ben Brown
Senior
143/340
00:51:34
00:52:03
339
1132
Female
Jill Gregg Parbold Pink Panthers
V40
8/90
00:51:33
00:52:03
340
1128
Male
William Holden
V40
45/153
00:51:24
00:52:04
341
388
Male
Stephen Entwistle
V40
46/153
00:51:26
00:52:06
342
762
Male
Paul Crankshaw Wigan Wheelers Triathlon Club
V50
30/102
00:51:29
00:52:07
343
12
Male
Andrew Jennings
Senior
144/340
00:51:24
00:52:08
344
1743
Female
Liberty Bryan Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club
Senior
25/238
00:50:41
00:52:09
345
1555
Male
Michael Gray
Senior
145/340
00:51:32
00:52:10
346
966
Female
Sharon Green St Bees Triers
V45
8/81
00:51:17
00:52:17
347
1764
Female
Elizabeth Wylie
Senior
26/238
00:51:51
00:52:21
348
1423
Male
Andrew Aspninall
Senior
146/340
00:51:42
00:52:23
349
956
Male
Daniel Unsworth Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Senior
147/340
00:50:09
00:52:25
350
1578
Male
Mark Hurst
V50
31/102
00:52:01
00:52:27
351
530
Male
Thomas Ledson
V45
36/103
00:50:59
00:52:27
352
1551
Male
Alex Magrath
Senior
148/340
00:52:12
00:52:29
353
1190
Male
John Mclean
Senior
149/340
00:50:12
00:52:29
354
218
Female
Elaine Corcoran Trawden AC
V40
9/90
00:52:02
00:52:30
355
1491
Male
Nick Paul Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
V55
21/70
00:50:57
00:52:32
356
1259
Male
Reece Cordingley
Senior
150/340
00:51:50
00:52:33
357
1185
Male
Christopher Wiggins
V40
47/153
00:51:54
00:52:33
358
261
Male
Graham Jones St Helens Striders
V55
22/70
00:52:21
00:52:34
359
1442
Male
Stephen Hunt
V50
32/102
00:50:15
00:52:39
360
1307
Female
Georgina Newcombe
Senior
27/238
00:52:02
00:52:41
361
1407
Male
Joseph Cartwright Robin Park Runners
V55
23/70
00:51:50
00:52:43
362
1765
Male
Nick Wilkinson
V45
37/103
00:52:04
00:52:44
363
1479
Male
Jonathan Jackson
Senior
151/340
00:52:05
00:52:45
364
1315
Male
Ian Winterflood
V50
33/102
00:52:29
00:52:48
365
413
Male
Paul Clare
V50
34/102
00:52:14
00:52:48
366
1107
Male
Martin Smith Lostock Ac
V50
35/102
00:52:01
00:52:52
367
1706
Male
Neil Meehan
V55
24/70
00:50:37
00:52:55
368
1089
Female
Pamela Dooley
Senior
28/238
00:52:15
00:52:55
369
1481
Male
Graham Bird Invictus Triathlon Club
V55
25/70
00:52:08
00:52:56
370
1368
Male
Shaun Hewitt
Senior
152/340
00:51:22
00:52:56
371
572
Male
David Peel
V40
48/153
00:52:13
00:52:59
372
1067
Male
Phillip Griffiths Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
Senior
153/340
00:51:34
00:52:59
373
1776
Male
Graham Berry
V45
38/103
00:52:30
00:53:00
374
1384
Male
Stuart Adlard
V40
49/153
00:50:49
00:53:00
375
377
Male
Andrew Fleetwood
Senior
154/340
00:50:08
00:53:03
376
289
Male
Chris Judson
V50
36/102
00:51:53
00:53:06
377
1065
Male
Daniel Adamson
Senior
155/340
00:52:31
00:53:06
378
980
Male
Michael Rigby
V40
50/153
00:52:14
00:53:07
379
1736
Male
Aaron Redmond
V40
51/153
00:51:26
00:53:07
380
847
Male
John Parry
Senior
156/340
00:53:00
00:53:07
381
23
Male
John Synott
V45
39/103
00:51:33
00:53:09
382
1420
Male
Phil Corrigan
Senior
157/340
00:50:53
00:53:10
383
1518
Female
Amanda Smith Wigan Phoenix AAC
V50
7/74
00:53:06
00:53:11
384
598
Male
Gareth Thomas
V40
52/153
00:51:48
00:53:12
385
1678
Male
Tom Linfoot
Senior
158/340
00:51:48
00:53:16
386
37
Male
Daniel Pugh
Senior
159/340
00:52:32
00:53:17
387
1037
Male
James Roach
V45
40/103
00:52:37
00:53:17
388
1564
Male
Baz Grounds
V40
53/153
00:52:12
00:53:18
389
1686
Male
Ryan Wilding
V40
54/153
00:52:25
00:53:18
390
60
Male
David Peers
V40
55/153
00:52:30
00:53:20
391
986
Male
Andrew Cotton
V40
56/153
00:51:58
00:53:21
392
237
Female
Lindsay Taylor
Senior
29/238
00:52:49
00:53:21
393
816
Male
Darren Horrocks
Senior
160/340
00:51:10
00:53:22
394
1543
Female
Bethany Horrocks
Senior
30/238
00:52:55
00:53:23
395
1586
Male
Phillip Young
V55
26/70
00:51:44
00:53:25
396
1241
Male
Phil Moss
Senior
161/340
00:51:01
00:53:26
397
1717
Male
Jonathan Birchall
Senior
162/340
00:52:54
00:53:27
398
1351
Male
Guy Wood
Senior
163/340
00:50:59
00:53:28
399
1607
Female
Tasha Long
Senior
31/238
00:53:23
00:53:28
400
1475
Female
Jackie Watts
V40
10/90
00:52:51
00:53:31
401
1492
Male
Jason Mather St Helens Striders
V50
37/102
00:52:59
00:53:33
402
1737
Female
Rebecca Cunningham
Senior
32/238
00:52:54
00:53:34
403
1774
Female
Anna Denholm
V60
3/21
00:52:55
00:53:37
404
929
Male
Michael Cheetham
Senior
164/340
00:52:13
00:53:38
405
311
Female
Laura Porter Penny Lane Striders
V40
11/90
00:51:50
00:53:40
406
1440
Male
Joe Wilson
Senior
165/340
00:52:29
00:53:42
407
1647
Male
Simon Roberts Wigan Athletic Ladies Football Club
V40
57/153
00:53:24
00:53:45
408
1645
Male
Mark Bostock
Senior
166/340
00:53:24
00:53:45
409
1619
Male
Martin Melling Wigan Phoenix AAC
V50
38/102
00:52:52
00:53:46
410
604
Male
Brent Cartwright
V40
58/153
00:53:07
00:53:49
411
699
Male
Gerry Beyer Jayneæs Cake Corner
V60
9/42
00:53:05
00:53:50
412
649
Male
Lee Turbitt
V50
39/102
00:53:07
00:53:52
413
1322
Male
Jordan Molyneux
Senior
167/340
00:52:30
00:53:52
414
376
Male
Connor Yorke
Senior
168/340
00:52:45
00:53:55
415
967
Female
Sineadh Wheeler
V40
12/90
00:53:14
00:53:56
416
973
Male
Daniel Broadhurst
Senior
169/340
00:52:41
00:53:59
417
1099
Male
David Leyland
V40
59/153
00:49:19
00:53:59
418
1633
Male
Andy Platt
V50
40/102
00:53:30
00:54:02
419
909
Male
Brian Coe
V50
41/102
00:51:11
00:54:03
420
1371
Female
Lisa Hopper
V45
9/81
00:53:01
00:54:04
421
589
Male
Ian Cusick
V45
41/103
00:53:04
00:54:05
422
529
Female
Lauren Topping
Senior
33/238
00:53:04
00:54:05
423
756
Male
Andy Holme Helm Hill Runners
V50
42/102
00:53:19
00:54:07
424
149
Male
Wes Heyes Robin Park Runners
V40
60/153
00:51:34
00:54:10
425
472
Female
Cheryl Emslie
Senior
34/238
00:52:49
00:54:12
426
71
Male
Thomas Price
Senior
170/340
00:53:21
00:54:13
427
552
Male
David Greenwood Trawden AC
V55
27/70
00:53:29
00:54:14
428
238
Male
Steven Boon
Senior
171/340
00:53:46
00:54:22
429
359
Male
Ally Gordon
V40
61/153
00:53:30
00:54:23
430
363
Male
Mike Mather
V40
62/153
00:53:32
00:54:25
431
4
Male
Glenn Howard
V45
42/103
00:53:59
00:54:26
432
1092
Male
Steve Carr South Devon Athletic Club
V50
43/102
00:53:51
00:54:27
433
1294
Male
David Prior
V40
63/153
00:53:49
00:54:28
434
751
Male
Andrew Crawford
V40
64/153
00:54:00
00:54:29
435
828
Male
Lee Hunter
V40
65/153
00:52:54
00:54:30
436
270
Male
Andy Lamb Trawden AC
V55
28/70
00:53:56
00:54:32
437
1623
Male
Kieron Jellyman 0
Senior
172/340
00:53:04
00:54:33
438
1082
Male
Philip Housley
V50
44/102
00:52:49
00:54:35
439
8
Female
Sharon Jukes
V45
10/81
00:53:00
00:54:36
440
704
Male
Connor Spooner
Senior
173/340
00:54:14
00:54:36
441
1309
Male
David Moss
V65
3/19
00:52:57
00:54:42
442
576
Male
Adam Walker
Senior
174/340
00:52:49
00:54:42
443
40
Male
Nick King
V55
29/70
00:54:02
00:54:43
444
596
Male
Jed Winstanley
Senior
175/340
00:51:08
00:54:44
445
1091
Male
Richard Wyers Chorlton Runners
V40
66/153
00:54:05
00:54:50
446
612
Male
Paul Daniels
Senior
176/340
00:53:34
00:54:51
447
427
Male
Daniel Mccann
Senior
177/340
00:52:23
00:54:52
448
1340
Female
Howard Taylor
V50
8/74
00:52:32
00:54:54
449
213
Male
Keith West Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V45
43/103
00:53:27
00:54:56
450
326
Male
Simon Humphreys
Senior
178/340
00:53:58
00:54:58
451
1061
Female
Rachel Lawton Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V45
11/81
00:54:30
00:55:02
452
1057
Male
Damian Gregory
V50
45/102
00:53:53
00:55:04
453
1239
Male
Joshua Grove
Senior
179/340
00:54:48
00:55:04
454
1681
Male
Craig Blundell
V40
67/153
00:54:24
00:55:06
455
1671
Female
Sally Kelly
V40
13/90
00:54:32
00:55:07
456
449
Male
Adam Dickinson
Senior
180/340
00:53:37
00:55:07
457
139
Female
Cheryl Cunniff
V40
14/90
00:54:36
00:55:08
458
381
Male
Paul Buckley Wigan Wheelers & Tri Club
V50
46/102
00:54:09
00:55:09
459
764
Female
Janet Farrow Parbold Pink Panthers
V50
9/74
00:54:28
00:55:09
460
792
Male
Chris Hilton
V45
44/103
00:53:29
00:55:10
461
662
Male
Rhys Tunstall
Senior
181/340
00:53:59
00:55:10
462
36
Male
Stephen Draper
V40
68/153
00:50:55
00:55:11
463
1453
Male
David Heyes
V60
10/42
00:53:15
00:55:11
464
1399
Female
Rachel Birback
Senior
35/238
00:54:34
00:55:12
465
1676
Female
Toma Kuckaite
Senior
36/238
00:53:03
00:55:19
466
128
Female
Michelle Pownall
Senior
37/238
00:52:35
00:55:19
467
120
Male
William Dickinson Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V45
45/103
00:54:45
00:55:20
468
1296
Male
Danny Waring
Senior
182/340
00:54:53
00:55:20
469
943
Male
David Hunt
V40
69/153
00:54:22
00:55:21
470
1047
Female
Gill Leigh Julie's Joggers
V50
10/74
00:54:25
00:55:21
471
1679
Male
Dean Thackray St Helens Striders
Senior
183/340
00:55:03
00:55:22
472
1177
Male
Ryan Kelly
Senior
184/340
00:54:26
00:55:23
473
1081
Male
Philip Duckworth
V40
70/153
00:54:16
00:55:24
474
1542
Female
Jacqui Darbyshire
V45
12/81
00:54:24
00:55:24
475
1413
Male
Stephen Power
Senior
185/340
00:54:12
00:55:27
476
499
Female
Janine Pevitt
V45
13/81
00:54:51
00:55:27
477
665
Male
Paul Sohi
V50
47/102
00:54:39
00:55:27
478
1056
Male
Scott Jones
Senior
186/340
00:54:44
00:55:28
479
793
Male
Nathan Mills
Senior
187/340
00:54:27
00:55:29
480
815
Male
Nathan Brereton Spring View
Senior
188/340
00:54:28
00:55:29
481
423
Male
Edward Houghton
V55
30/70
00:52:47
00:55:30
482
1072
Female
Marie Heyes
V45
14/81
00:54:30
00:55:31
483
1787
Female
Emma Ford
Senior
38/238
00:54:34
00:55:34
484
1146
Male
Chris Hammond
Senior
189/340
00:55:28
00:55:34
485
310
Male
Robert Porter
V45
46/103
00:53:37
00:55:35
486
1108
Male
Daniel Fletcher
Senior
190/340
00:54:10
00:55:36
487
1283
Male
Chris Wright
V50
48/102
00:54:38
00:55:37
488
495
Male
Matthew Southworth
Senior
191/340
00:54:05
00:55:38
489
1075
Male
Gareth Thomas
V40
71/153
00:54:14
00:55:39
490
800
Male
Ian Barton Trawden AC
V60
11/42
00:52:32
00:55:41
491
295
Male
Peter Barlow Trawden AC
V60
12/42
00:55:33
00:55:42
492
408
Male
Graham Denney Trawden AC
V55
31/70
00:54:56
00:55:42
493
132
Male
David Pickles Trawden AC
V65
4/19
00:55:34
00:55:42
494
534
Male
Adrian Cowan
V45
47/103
00:53:42
00:55:42
495
1626
Male
Peter Southern
V50
49/102
00:54:42
00:55:43
496
88
Male
Paul Mcmillan Penny Lane Striders
V45
48/103
00:54:13
00:55:44
497
224
Male
Christopher Curran
Senior
192/340
00:54:36
00:55:44
498
1114
Male
Neal Kitson
Senior
193/340
00:55:09
00:55:46
499
693
Male
Phil Oakes
V40
72/153
00:54:55
00:55:49
500
148
Male
Ian Roberts Isabella Rose Foundation - Team Isabella
V50
50/102
00:54:30
00:55:49
501
398
Male
Darren Talbot
V50
51/102
00:54:51
00:55:49
502
1310
Female
Lisa Nandy
V40
15/90
00:54:12
00:55:51
503
280
Male
Thomas Fairhurst
Senior
194/340
00:55:14
00:55:53
504
337
Male
Paul Sayer
V50
52/102
00:54:52
00:55:54
505
1604
Male
James Moore
Senior
195/340
00:54:09
00:55:54
506
1687
Male
Stephen Brindle
Senior
196/340
00:53:53
00:55:56
507
1488
Female
Melanie Yeates
V40
16/90
00:54:55
00:56:00
508
1281
Female
Kathryn Charnock Wigan Phoenix AAC
V55
1/37
00:55:03
00:56:00
509
783
Female
Natalie Hulme
Senior
39/238
00:55:23
00:56:01
510
911
Male
Peter Healy
V45
49/103
00:55:03
00:56:03
511
1721
Male
Ryan Lancaster
Senior
197/340
00:55:42
00:56:03
512
493
Male
Martin Ashcroft
V40
73/153
00:55:33
00:56:05
513
152
Male
Charlie Robinson
Senior
198/340
00:54:22
00:56:06
514
924
Male
Gareth Keeler
V40
74/153
00:54:58
00:56:07
515
948
Male
Joshua Flood Barnsley Street Marauders
Senior
199/340
00:54:48
00:56:08
516
1748
Female
Bethany Needham
Senior
40/238
00:53:27
00:56:10
517
672
Male
Neil Ferguson
V60
13/42
00:55:08
00:56:12
518
1154
Female
Andrea Hurst
Senior
41/238
00:55:27
00:56:12
519
1655
Male
David Blackledge
V60
14/42
00:55:27
00:56:12
520
394
Male
Gareth Ross
V40
75/153
00:52:38
00:56:14
521
1512
Male
Stuart Drury
Senior
200/340
00:55:30
00:56:14
522
1513
Female
Hannah Sweeney
Senior
42/238
00:55:32
00:56:15
523
1656
Male
Silas Nicholls
V45
50/103
00:53:47
00:56:16
524
1178
Female
Katie Hetherington
Senior
43/238
00:55:59
00:56:21
525
361
Male
James Fairhurst
Senior
201/340
00:55:15
00:56:25
526
723
Male
Phillip Harrison
V40
76/153
00:54:52
00:56:25
527
21
Male
Lee Waring
Senior
202/340
00:55:58
00:56:25
528
1268
Male
Lynton Bell
V40
77/153
00:56:01
00:56:27
529
997
Male
Chris Fisher
Senior
203/340
00:52:27
00:56:28
530
124
Male
Dave Mckenna
V40
78/153
00:56:17
00:56:31
531
1063
Male
Matthew Potts
Senior
204/340
00:56:06
00:56:32
532
431
Male
Geoff Douglass
Senior
205/340
00:56:14
00:56:38
533
1224
Male
Peter Gerring
V50
53/102
00:55:53
00:56:38
534
1569
Male
Callum Kilgour
Senior
206/340
00:55:22
00:56:39
535
823
Male
Arun Patel Hula
Senior
207/340
00:55:40
00:56:42
536
1218
Female
Jade Croft Force Fitness
Senior
44/238
00:55:16
00:56:43
537
889
Male
James Harrison
Senior
208/340
00:54:16
00:56:44
538
1536
Male
Adam Houghton
V40
79/153
00:53:55
00:56:44
539
807
Male
Tim Ablett
V45
51/103
00:54:17
00:56:45
540
1026
Male
Ian Boffey
Senior
209/340
00:55:44
00:56:47
541
1778
Female
Gabrielle Wenham Parbold Pink Panthers
Senior
45/238
00:56:18
00:56:48
542
371
Male
Carl Alder
V55
32/70
00:56:16
00:56:50
543
1494
Male
Alex Peaston
V60
15/42
00:55:52
00:56:51
544
876
Female
Zoe Bottomley
Senior
46/238
00:55:11
00:56:51
545
676
Female
Lucy Mckenna Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Senior
47/238
00:56:18
00:56:53
546
81
Female
Jodie Danner Robin Park Runners
Senior
48/238
00:54:21
00:56:54
547
135
Female
Aimee Bradshaw
Senior
49/238
00:55:54
00:56:54
548
199
Male
Eleftherios Seriatos Robin Park Runners
V50
54/102
00:56:13
00:56:54
549
571
Male
David Handley Widnes Rc
V45
52/103
00:56:02
00:56:57
550
1017
Male
Paul Jeary
Senior
210/340
00:56:35
00:56:58
551
1244
Male
Craig Baxter
Senior
211/340
00:56:10
00:57:00
552
1225
Female
Jane Warner Parbold Pink Panthers
V55
2/37
00:56:30
00:57:01
553
888
Male
Ian Turner
V60
16/42
00:55:23
00:57:02
554
1780
Male
John Herriott
Senior
212/340
00:56:31
00:57:02
555
1695
Male
Graham Shipley Team Pie
V40
80/153
00:56:33
00:57:03
556
1227
Male
Peter Somers
V55
33/70
00:56:04
00:57:04
557
629
Female
Karen Crankshaw
V45
15/81
00:56:05
00:57:04
558
921
Male
Stephen Wild
V40
81/153
00:56:21
00:57:04
559
273
Male
Russell Woods North Bolton Runners
V40
82/153
00:56:43
00:57:06
560
1730
Female
Rachel Hagan
Senior
50/238
00:56:44
00:57:08
561
353
Female
Claire Taylor
V45
16/81
00:56:36
00:57:10
562
595
Male
Iain Burns
Senior
213/340
00:56:32
00:57:13
563
821
Male
Hitesh Patel Hula
V40
83/153
00:56:07
00:57:13
564
974
Male
Christopher Luck
V50
55/102
00:56:38
00:57:19
565
623
Female
Suzanne Green Red Rose Road Runners
V50
11/74
00:56:28
00:57:21
566
1541
Male
John Kilgour
V55
34/70
00:56:23
00:57:22
567
131
Female
Sara Eden
Senior
51/238
00:56:22
00:57:22
568
121
Male
Duncan Rogers
V40
84/153
00:56:59
00:57:23
569
865
Male
Ged Ginty
V40
85/153
00:56:59
00:57:24
570
1779
Female
Jo Herriott St Helens Striders
V40
17/90
00:56:51
00:57:25
571
830
Female
Julie Arkinstall Robin Park Runners
V45
17/81
00:56:34
00:57:26
572
101
Female
Rachel Murphy
Senior
52/238
00:56:38
00:57:28
573
1191
Male
Connor Hollingsworth
Senior
214/340
00:56:30
00:57:29
574
1087
Female
Emily Binge
Senior
53/238
00:56:31
00:57:29
575
1766
Male
Jack Johnson
Senior
215/340
00:56:35
00:57:30
576
1654
Male
Jacob Peake
Senior
216/340
00:56:32
00:57:32
577
740
Male
Christopher Hurst
V40
86/153
00:56:45
00:57:32
578
869
Male
Nigel Wharmby
V60
17/42
00:57:07
00:57:34
579
1070
Female
Ella Winters
V40
18/90
00:55:47
00:57:34
580
1597
Female
Harriet Middleton Studio One Yoga
V40
19/90
00:55:41
00:57:35
581
357
Male
Paul Price
Senior
217/340
00:52:54
00:57:36
582
1450
Female
Susan Reed
V50
12/74
00:56:47
00:57:38
583
1596
Male
Michael Almond Studio One Yoga
V40
87/153
00:57:23
00:57:39
584
935
Male
Paul Dandy
V40
88/153
00:56:41
00:57:40
585
827
Male
Andy Mcdougall
V65
5/19
00:56:41
00:57:43
586
25
Male
Ian Schofield Fatties Running Club
V45
53/103
00:57:21
00:57:44
587
1235
Male
Andrew Bennett
V50
56/102
00:56:36
00:57:47
588
1559
Male
Gordon Owen
V45
54/103
00:57:27
00:57:47
589
1201
Male
Luke Savva
Senior
218/340
00:56:51
00:57:50
590
1323
Male
Thomas Woods
Senior
219/340
00:56:27
00:57:51
591
1270
Female
Heather Green
Senior
54/238
00:55:35
00:57:51
592
1200
Female
Emily Fitzsimmons
Senior
55/238
00:56:54
00:57:52
593
284
Male
Warren Cusick
Senior
220/340
00:55:19
00:57:56
594
349
Male
Andy Shawcross
Senior
221/340
00:56:46
00:57:59
595
1139
Male
Keith Prideaux
V45
55/103
00:57:00
00:58:00
596
1734
Male
Mark Lee Tri Rivi
Senior
222/340
00:56:11
00:58:02
597
11
Male
Andrew Smith
V50
57/102
00:57:10
00:58:04
598
264
Male
Stuart Lumsden Robin Park Runners
V40
89/153
00:55:26
00:58:05
599
1414
Female
Sarah Rothwell
Senior
56/238
00:56:32
00:58:08
600
1490
Male
David Murray
V50
58/102
00:56:37
00:58:09
601
1537
Male
Gareth Richards
Senior
223/340
00:57:23
00:58:09
602
17
Male
Franco Spinella Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V55
35/70
00:55:24
00:58:11
603
1257
Male
John Flatley Wigan Phoenix AAC
V60
18/42
00:56:06
00:58:12
604
2
Male
Andrew Johnson
V45
56/103
00:57:17
00:58:12
605
367
Male
Timothy White
Senior
224/340
00:54:22
00:58:12
606
58
Male
Chris Winstanley
V40
90/153
00:57:09
00:58:14
607
300
Male
Adam Kelly
V40
91/153
00:56:50
00:58:14
608
1477
Male
Simon Beatty Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
V50
59/102
00:56:53
00:58:14
609
386
Male
James Moodie Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V65
6/19
00:56:37
00:58:14
610
882
Male
Stephen Highton Robin Park Runners
V55
36/70
00:57:09
00:58:16
611
1747
Female
Sarah Crowhurst
Senior
57/238
00:57:33
00:58:17
612
208
Male
Rob Stevenson
V40
92/153
00:54:30
00:58:18
613
248
Female
Amanda Abbott
V40
20/90
00:57:25
00:58:21
614
1038
Female
Lyndsey Daly
Senior
58/238
00:56:42
00:58:25
615
953
Male
Stuart Hurst
V45
57/103
00:56:27
00:58:25
616
1632
Male
David Ellis St Helens Striders
V60
19/42
00:57:21
00:58:27
617
1638
Female
Emily Power Billinge Running Club
Senior
59/238
00:57:15
00:58:30
618
748
Male
Stephen Littler
V50
60/102
00:57:26
00:58:30
619
570
Female
Eva Knox
Senior
60/238
00:58:19
00:58:31
620
129
Female
Allison Whittle Julie's Joggers
V50
13/74
00:56:14
00:58:32
621
193
Male
Michael Sidebotham
V55
37/70
00:58:04
00:58:38
622
532
Female
Amanda Bothwick
V45
18/81
00:58:07
00:58:38
623
105
Male
Geoff Mckenna
V60
20/42
00:57:23
00:58:42
624
479
Female
Joanne Platt Julie's Joggers
V40
21/90
00:57:33
00:58:44
625
766
Female
Natalie Murray
Senior
61/238
00:57:40
00:58:44
626
1242
Male
Sam Tapp
Senior
225/340
00:57:29
00:58:44
627
561
Male
Al Balmer
V55
38/70
00:56:05
00:58:45
628
1473
Male
Terry Williams
V55
39/70
00:57:37
00:58:46
629
854
Male
Adam Traynor
V40
93/153
00:55:52
00:58:50
630
590
Male
Louise Thorley
V40
94/153
00:56:34
00:58:52
631
1511
Female
Klaudia Bronowicka
Senior
62/238
00:57:50
00:58:53
632
591
Male
Matthew Thorley
Senior
226/340
00:56:35
00:58:54
633
1021
Male
David Rothwell
V55
40/70
00:58:15
00:58:54
634
175
Male
Mike Goulden
V50
61/102
00:57:14
00:59:00
635
513
Female
Jo Davies
V45
19/81
00:57:58
00:59:00
636
1441
Male
Stephen Parker
V60
21/42
00:58:11
00:59:06
637
687
Female
Jemma Berry
Senior
63/238
00:57:36
00:59:07
638
688
Female
Jody Heyes
V40
22/90
00:57:36
00:59:07
639
1474
Male
Rob Stopforth
Senior
227/340
00:57:45
00:59:08
640
586
Male
Jason Goulding
V40
95/153
00:57:38
00:59:09
641
1339
Male
Nicola Thomas
V40
96/153
00:56:37
00:59:11
642
127
Male
Mike Binder Robin Park Runners
V50
62/102
00:58:04
00:59:12
643
1369
Female
Danielle Metcalfe
Senior
64/238
00:57:40
00:59:14
644
1390
Male
Mark Lucas
V40
97/153
00:57:50
00:59:16
645
473
Male
Brett Stevens Fylde Coast Runners
V45
58/103
00:57:28
00:59:18
646
1529
Male
Craig Pemberton
Senior
228/340
00:58:40
00:59:18
647
1519
Female
Stephanie Clayton
Senior
65/238
00:57:29
00:59:18
648
59
Female
Jacqueline Vitali
V50
14/74
00:58:21
00:59:20
649
366
Female
Vicky Whitehead
V50
15/74
00:57:33
00:59:20
650
670
Male
Stephen Donovan
V55
41/70
00:56:41
00:59:22
651
749
Female
Ashley Kilburn
Senior
66/238
00:58:07
00:59:22
652
134
Female
Laura Bray
V45
20/81
00:58:06
00:59:23
653
1526
Male
Neil Dewhurst
V55
42/70
00:55:24
00:59:23
654
1755
Female
Sara Langton Shaw Hill Runners
Senior
67/238
00:58:49
00:59:23
655
1673
Female
Elaine Heyes Porth Eirias Runners
V50
16/74
00:57:50
00:59:23
656
987
Male
Shaun Thompson
V50
63/102
00:57:30
00:59:28
657
167
Male
Rob Sutcliffe Lonely Goat RC
V45
59/103
00:58:13
00:59:28
658
7
Male
Robert Fry
V65
7/19
00:58:02
00:59:30
659
24
Female
Maxine Smith
V45
21/81
00:57:00
00:59:35
660
387
Female
Rachel Stevens Lostock RC
Senior
68/238
00:58:31
00:59:35
661
1007
Female
Dorota Michalik
Senior
69/238
00:57:46
00:59:35
662
66
Male
Mike Stride
V40
98/153
00:57:52
00:59:38
663
1159
Female
Hayley Robinson Harriers
Senior
70/238
00:58:28
00:59:41
664
1211
Male
Craig Kay
V40
99/153
00:58:34
00:59:43
665
1646
Female
Shinobu Seddon
V55
3/37
00:58:33
00:59:44
666
1321
Male
Andrew Bamber
Senior
229/340
00:59:12
00:59:47
667
243
Female
Jenny Carter
V40
23/90
00:58:34
00:59:47
668
1793
Male
Matthew Glover
Senior
230/340
00:58:24
00:59:48
669
1086
Female
Lisa Holt Robin Park Runners
V40
24/90
00:58:47
00:59:52
670
916
Female
Janet Nichols Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V60
4/21
00:58:53
00:59:53
671
630
Male
Richard Dew
V60
22/42
00:58:48
00:59:55
672
228
Male
David Hatton
V50
64/102
00:58:49
00:59:56
673
1295
Male
Ian Gore Invictus Triathlon Club
V45
60/103
00:58:22
00:59:57
674
441
Male
Colin Watson
V40
100/153
00:58:45
00:59:58
675
255
Female
Gill Power Robin Park Runners
V50
17/74
00:58:22
00:59:59
676
1361
Male
Rob Pritchards
Senior
231/340
00:57:30
00:59:59
677
1418
Female
Zoe Hughes (Wact)
Senior
71/238
00:58:41
01:00:00
678
1352
Male
Mike Stoneley
Senior
232/340
00:57:30
01:00:00
679
1348
Female
Ceri Dudley
Senior
72/238
00:57:36
01:00:00
680
1689
Female
Alison Gilling
V50
18/74
00:58:15
01:00:02
681
918
Male
Jim Egan Fylde Coast Runners
V55
43/70
00:57:55
01:00:03
682
1461
Female
Patricia Darbyshire
V55
4/37
00:59:23
01:00:03
683
1454
Male
Jon Cooper
Senior
233/340
00:58:23
01:00:03
684
421
Male
Keith Lloyd-Jones
V55
44/70
00:55:52
01:00:03
685
856
Male
Stephen Howarden
V50
65/102
00:56:16
01:00:04
686
411
Male
Stephen Mannion
V40
101/153
00:59:17
01:00:05
687
412
Female
Alexandra Mchugh
Senior
73/238
00:59:16
01:00:05
688
1452
Male
Kevin Cairns
No DOB
6/7
00:58:52
01:00:05
689
873
Female
Rebecca Bailey
Senior
74/238
00:58:31
01:00:07
690
55
Female
Louise Hill Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
V40
25/90
00:57:33
01:00:09
691
1761
Male
David Guy Swinton Running Club
V60
23/42
00:58:39
01:00:09
692
1374
Female
Katie Jones
Senior
75/238
00:58:40
01:00:10
693
1
Female
Alex Johnson
Senior
76/238
00:59:15
01:00:12
694
910
Female
Sheila Martindale
V50
19/74
00:59:16
01:00:13
695
1173
Male
Rick Martin
V40
102/153
00:59:01
01:00:13
696
1611
Male
Byron Whalley Team Bno
Senior
234/340
00:58:54
01:00:13
697
710
Male
Brian Handcock
V50
66/102
00:58:51
01:00:13
698
1712
Female
Yvonne Andrews
V60
5/21
00:59:11
01:00:14
699
83
Male
David Howard Trawden AC
V65
8/19
01:00:11
01:00:16
700
1783
Male
Craig Forster Team Bno
Senior
235/340
00:58:57
01:00:18
701
771
Male
Mark Wright
V70+
5/11
00:58:13
01:00:18
702
1731
Female
Janet Kaye
V40
26/90
00:58:50
01:00:19
703
750
Male
Anthony Hibbert Lonely Goat RC
V55
45/70
00:59:02
01:00:20
704
851
Male
Neil Aspey Lancashire County Fire Brigade
V50
67/102
00:57:55
01:00:20
705
1451
Female
Joanne Mckenna
V40
27/90
00:59:29
01:00:21
706
640
Female
Carla Taylor Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V45
22/81
00:59:55
01:00:25
707
465
Male
Stuart Dallimore
Senior
236/340
00:57:41
01:00:26
708
466
Male
Barry Hobson
Senior
237/340
00:57:41
01:00:26
709
48
Male
Wayne Bullough
Senior
238/340
00:58:50
01:00:28
710
1528
Male
Rob Heather
Senior
239/340
00:59:13
01:00:29
711
1163
Female
Vicky Knox
V45
23/81
00:59:18
01:00:30
712
615
Female
Catherine Lyon Julie's Joggers
Senior
77/238
00:59:20
01:00:30
713
1614
Male
Matthew Jennings
Senior
240/340
00:56:11
01:00:31
714
952
Female
Melanie Hurst
V40
28/90
00:58:34
01:00:32
715
1463
Male
John Thorpe
V50
68/102
00:58:52
01:00:32
716
240
Female
Joanne Close
V45
24/81
00:59:30
01:00:36
717
968
Male
Andy Johnson
V45
61/103
00:57:28
01:00:37
718
975
Male
Andrew Matthewson
Senior
241/340
00:59:47
01:00:38
719
169
Female
Megan Cunningham
Senior
78/238
00:57:55
01:00:38
720
1160
Male
Neil Berrisford
V40
103/153
00:57:57
01:00:39
721
1124
Male
Eddie Cunningham
V60
24/42
00:57:58
01:00:40
722
1014
Male
Andrew Savage
V55
46/70
00:58:10
01:00:40
723
262
Female
Sharon Webber Trawden AC
V45
25/81
01:00:33
01:00:41
724
732
Female
Wendy Fishwick
V45
26/81
00:59:46
01:00:42
725
731
Female
Jade Betley
Senior
79/238
00:59:46
01:00:42
726
946
Female
Charlotte Roberts
V40
29/90
00:58:44
01:00:42
727
824
Female
Louise Williams Hula
V40
30/90
00:59:32
01:00:45
728
990
Female
Georgina Smith
Senior
80/238
00:59:45
01:00:45
729
1120
Male
Rhys Owen
V45
62/103
00:59:50
01:00:45
730
979
Female
Catherine Worthington Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
V45
27/81
00:57:34
01:00:45
731
1556
Male
Phillip Knowles
V55
47/70
00:59:02
01:00:46
732
151
Female
Leanne Taylor
V50
20/74
01:00:42
01:00:48
733
1152
Male
Paul Banham
V45
63/103
00:58:12
01:00:48
734
159
Male
Dave Higham Lycra Lovers
V60
25/42
01:00:41
01:00:48
735
1153
Male
John Carroll
Senior
242/340
00:58:12
01:00:48
736
1524
Female
Karen Mcardle
Senior
81/238
00:59:09
01:00:49
737
1073
Female
Sian Lowis
V40
31/90
00:59:48
01:00:50
738
885
Male
Simon Haworth
V40
104/153
00:59:56
01:00:50
739
1610
Female
Kelly Wild Rileyæs Runners
Senior
82/238
00:59:11
01:00:50
740
825
Female
Uma Patel Hula
Senior
83/238
00:59:40
01:00:52
741
1445
Male
Lawrence Hunt
V55
48/70
00:59:00
01:00:52
742
130
Male
John Ellis
V55
49/70
00:58:39
01:00:56
743
455
Female
Estelle Johnson
V45
28/81
00:59:07
01:00:58
744
696
Female
Zoe Gormley
V45
29/81
00:59:28
01:01:00
745
976
Female
Nicky Cooper
V45
30/81
00:59:58
01:01:01
746
608
Male
Rob Spencer
Senior
243/340
00:57:36
01:01:01
747
489
Male
Ben Evans
Senior
244/340
00:59:10
01:01:02
748
899
Female
Laura Hill
V40
32/90
01:00:12
01:01:02
749
902
Male
David Blott
V65
9/19
00:58:23
01:01:02
750
1105
Female
Angela Power
V55
5/37
00:59:49
01:01:06
751
1589
Male
David Groom Studio One Yoga
V40
105/153
00:59:15
01:01:06
752
557
Female
Sue Passmore Trawden AC
V65
1/2
00:58:02
01:01:06
753
1308
Female
Gail Evans
V60
6/21
01:01:06
01:01:14
754
1444
Female
Ping Mare
Senior
84/238
00:57:28
01:01:16
755
1592
Female
Emma King Studio One Yoga
V40
33/90
00:58:58
01:01:17
756
703
Male
Ian Williams
V55
50/70
01:00:59
01:01:21
757
1741
Male
Antony Wash
V45
64/103
01:00:50
01:01:21
758
626
Female
Leigh Thornthwaite Julie's Joggers
V45
31/81
01:00:14
01:01:26
759
1591
Male
Patrick Joseph Studio One Yoga
V40
106/153
00:59:38
01:01:31
760
1709
Female
Rebecca Pugh
Senior
85/238
00:59:32
01:01:33
761
1789
Male
Simon Thorpe
Senior
245/340
00:59:07
01:01:34
762
1019
Male
Stephen Gross
V65
10/19
00:58:50
01:01:36
763
1256
Male
Jonathan Wood
Senior
246/340
00:57:17
01:01:37
764
1115
Male
Mark Ainscough
V40
107/153
00:59:04
01:01:41
765
1174
Female
Andrea Burnett Julie's Joggers
V50
21/74
01:00:31
01:01:43
766
1613
Female
Khadija Absar
Senior
86/238
00:59:22
01:01:46
767
474
Female
Lydia Sidebotham
Senior
87/238
01:01:15
01:01:50
768
1008
Male
Owen Hall
V60
26/42
01:00:10
01:01:51
769
930
Female
Brittany Houghton
Senior
88/238
01:00:30
01:01:54
770
877
Female
Leanne Crompton
Senior
89/238
01:00:14
01:01:54
771
971
Male
Paul Hayman
V45
65/103
00:59:02
01:01:55
772
1482
Male
Alan Platt
V40
108/153
00:57:20
01:01:57
773
477
Male
Antony Molyneux
V45
66/103
00:58:05
01:01:58
774
256
Female
Valerie Clayton
V50
22/74
01:01:28
01:02:01
775
259
Male
Chris Allard Lions Den
V50
69/102
01:01:22
01:02:05
776
325
Female
Sandra Morris
V50
23/74
01:01:16
01:02:09
777
138
Male
Ian Thompson
V45
67/103
00:59:55
01:02:11
778
1489
Male
David Gray
V40
109/153
01:00:29
01:02:12
779
191
Female
Nikki Grounds Robin Park Runners
V45
32/81
01:01:06
01:02:12
780
1206
Male
David Young Robin Park Runners
V50
70/102
01:01:06
01:02:12
781
1364
Male
Matthew Barker
V40
110/153
00:59:48
01:02:18
782
1192
Female
Liz Duggan
Senior
90/238
00:59:30
01:02:22
783
321
Male
Liam Bennett
V60
27/42
01:00:11
01:02:22
784
1260
Female
Emily Deck
Senior
91/238
01:01:18
01:02:28
785
234
Male
Fred Taylor
V65
11/19
01:01:56
01:02:29
786
618
Female
Gillian Hughes Team Evolving
V50
24/74
01:01:17
01:02:30
787
619
Male
Mick Hughes Team Evolving
V45
68/103
01:01:19
01:02:31
788
1763
Male
Andrew Wylie
V60
28/42
01:00:46
01:02:34
789
31
Male
Phil Roberts
V50
71/102
00:57:51
01:02:35
790
185
Female
Majella Hughes
V40
34/90
00:59:32
01:02:36
791
198
Male
Alan Jones
V50
72/102
01:00:45
01:02:36
792
379
Male
Ian Fletcher
V60
29/42
01:01:13
01:02:39
793
803
Male
Paul Roe Proe Gym
Senior
247/340
01:00:45
01:02:41
794
796
Female
Siobhan Turner Proe Gym
Senior
92/238
01:00:46
01:02:42
795
45
Female
Alison Rayner
V45
33/81
01:00:44
01:02:44
796
545
Female
Vicci Holmes Warrington Running Club
Senior
93/238
01:01:07
01:02:45
797
1020
Male
Andrew Clayton
Senior
248/340
00:58:45
01:02:47
798
181
Male
Martin Page
Senior
249/340
00:59:23
01:02:48
799
880
Female
Ruth Calland Robin Park Runners
Senior
94/238
01:00:12
01:02:48
800
182
Male
Phil Draper
No DOB
7/7
01:02:02
01:02:49
801
747
Female
Victoria Clarke
V50
25/74
01:00:38
01:02:50
802
1782
Female
Claire Worthington
Senior
95/238
01:01:43
01:02:52
803
1203
Female
Jane Hoban
V45
34/81
01:01:09
01:02:53
804
1167
Male
Paul Donegan
V55
51/70
01:01:25
01:02:55
805
293
Male
John Harrison
Senior
250/340
00:58:49
01:02:56
806
1298
Male
Leon Mcgregor
V40
111/153
01:01:54
01:02:57
807
904
Male
Neil Charnock
V40
112/153
01:00:30
01:02:58
808
900
Male
Ian Charnock
V40
113/153
01:00:32
01:02:59
809
905
Male
Stephen Charnock
V40
114/153
01:00:32
01:02:59
810
1425
Male
Ashley Houghton
Senior
251/340
00:58:27
01:03:01
811
98
Female
Ruth Mckenna
V50
26/74
01:01:46
01:03:03
812
410
Female
Anna Marsden
V40
35/90
01:02:31
01:03:07
813
282
Female
Laura Woods
V40
36/90
01:02:31
01:03:07
814
1593
Male
James Mcloughlin Studio One Yoga
V40
115/153
01:01:12
01:03:07
815
1101
Male
Nathan Parker
Senior
252/340
00:58:28
01:03:14
816
1527
Male
Isaac Dewhurst
Senior
253/340
00:59:19
01:03:16
817
352
Female
Leanne Topcuoglu Acf Forklifts
V40
37/90
01:01:43
01:03:17
818
988
Female
Laura Collins
Senior
96/238
01:01:52
01:03:17
819
1692
Female
Jo Moss St Helens Striders
Senior
97/238
01:02:11
01:03:17
820
340
Female
Helen O'connor
V55
6/37
01:01:24
01:03:19
821
119
Female
Gill Leigh Julie's Joggers
V50
27/74
01:01:28
01:03:20
822
500
Female
Emma Higgins
Senior
98/238
01:02:24
01:03:22
823
1499
Male
Alan Barton
V45
69/103
00:59:47
01:03:23
824
299
Male
Martin Lang Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V45
70/103
01:01:29
01:03:29
825
1274
Male
Gary Boardman
V50
73/102
01:02:32
01:03:31
826
697
Male
Joe Gallagher
Senior
254/340
01:00:36
01:03:32
827
1661
Female
Gintare Rusene
Senior
99/238
01:01:35
01:03:33
828
1719
Female
Heather Shelton
Senior
100/238
01:01:36
01:03:34
829
1553
Female
Joanne Conchie
V45
35/81
01:01:56
01:03:40
830
1272
Male
Matt Unsworth
Senior
255/340
01:01:56
01:03:40
831
1076
Female
Sandra Naylor
V55
7/37
01:02:30
01:03:41
832
1051
Female
Helen Fairhurst
V50
28/74
01:02:36
01:03:41
833
668
Female
Hannah Smith
Senior
101/238
01:02:02
01:03:42
834
1222
Male
Graham Melling
V55
52/70
00:59:10
01:03:46
835
1166
Male
Phil Gregory
V50
74/102
01:02:51
01:03:47
836
1628
Male
Jason Baron
V45
71/103
01:00:25
01:03:49
837
1090
Male
Andrew Lythgoe
V50
75/102
01:00:16
01:03:52
838
1795
Male
Jamie Mcconnell
Senior
256/340
01:01:10
01:03:53
839
1602
Male
Stuart Beaveridge
V55
53/70
00:59:20
01:03:53
840
1279
Female
Chloe Rosbottom
Senior
102/238
01:02:11
01:03:54
841
1273
Male
Darren Fairhurst
V45
72/103
01:01:38
01:03:55
842
959
Male
Anthony Taylor
Senior
257/340
01:02:32
01:03:56
843
1641
Male
Bill Sergeson Penny Lane Striders
V50
76/102
01:01:04
01:03:56
844
1013
Male
Darren Haywood
Senior
258/340
00:59:52
01:03:56
845
970
Male
Mal Taylor Penny Lane Striders
V45
73/103
01:01:05
01:03:56
846
1571
Male
Adam Jarvis Invictus Triathlon Club
V50
77/102
01:01:42
01:03:59
847
879
Female
Harriet Challenger
V50
29/74
01:02:40
01:04:03
848
881
Male
Mark Hodgson
V50
78/102
01:02:40
01:04:03
849
1466
Male
Liam Hopley
V40
116/153
01:02:47
01:04:04
850
849
Male
Jonathan Tinsley
V45
74/103
00:59:28
01:04:06
851
1205
Female
Adele Dugdale
V50
30/74
01:02:54
01:04:06
852
482
Male
John Landy
V40
117/153
01:00:53
01:04:07
853
616
Female
Chloe Taylor
Senior
103/238
01:02:03
01:04:07
854
336
Female
Patricia Hesketh
V55
8/37
01:03:06
01:04:08
855
1674
Male
Ewen Mcmillan
V55
54/70
01:01:33
01:04:09
856
1675
Male
Martyn Waring
V50
79/102
01:01:33
01:04:09
857
249
Female
Claire Roue Shaw
V40
38/90
01:03:12
01:04:11
858
786
Male
Graham Attwood
V55
55/70
01:03:12
01:04:14
859
625
Male
Adam Alaoui
Senior
259/340
01:01:15
01:04:15
860
644
Male
Matthew Armistead
Senior
260/340
01:03:42
01:04:17
861
752
Male
Chris Cooke
Senior
261/340
01:02:22
01:04:17
862
1670
Female
Briony Wheatland
Senior
104/238
01:01:12
01:04:17
863
1069
Female
Naomi Gordeau
V40
39/90
01:03:18
01:04:20
864
931
Male
Bernard Brown
V55
56/70
01:00:58
01:04:26
865
1544
Female
Pamela Williams
V45
36/81
01:03:51
01:04:27
866
846
Female
Eileen Jones
V60
7/21
01:03:02
01:04:29
867
666
Female
Rachel Fairhurst
Senior
105/238
01:01:21
01:04:30
868
1011
Male
Steven Moore
V45
75/103
01:01:05
01:04:30
869
344
Male
Keith Robinson
V60
30/42
01:01:51
01:04:33
870
1223
Female
Angela Jones-Gerring
V45
37/81
01:03:33
01:04:34
871
22
Female
Pamela Tittensor
V55
9/37
01:02:47
01:04:34
872
53
Male
Mark Harrison Robin Park Runners
V50
80/102
01:01:56
01:04:35
873
1096
Female
Tracey Lowe
V50
31/74
01:02:11
01:04:35
874
114
Male
Neil Carrick Lonely Goat RC
V40
118/153
01:02:55
01:04:35
875
1631
Female
Jackie Ellis St Helens Striders
V60
8/21
01:03:30
01:04:35
876
69
Male
Kevin Clarkson Blackpool Freedom Runners
V55
57/70
01:03:24
01:04:36
877
245
Female
Karen Windle Trawden AC
V60
9/21
01:01:36
01:04:37
878
1448
Male
Simon Shorrocks
V45
76/103
01:03:01
01:04:39
879
897
Female
Sarah Coates
Senior
106/238
01:02:25
01:04:39
880
817
Female
Rachel Fairhurst
Senior
107/238
01:02:28
01:04:41
881
242
Male
Steve Blinston
V65
12/19
01:02:39
01:04:43
882
983
Female
Claire Pratt
V45
38/81
01:02:08
01:04:44
883
601
Female
Helen Ferneyhough
Senior
108/238
01:01:57
01:04:47
884
722
Male
Barry Shackleton Darwen Dashers RC
V60
31/42
01:02:16
01:04:49
885
721
Male
Brian Tull Darwen Dashers RC
V70+
6/11
01:02:17
01:04:49
886
1040
Male
Mark Millar Woodland Whippets
V55
58/70
01:02:22
01:04:54
887
690
Male
Steve Edwards Btr Road Runners
Senior
262/340
01:03:41
01:04:54
888
1002
Male
Adrian Moffatt
Senior
263/340
01:00:36
01:04:55
889
235
Female
Catherine Joynt
V40
40/90
01:03:45
01:04:58
890
150
Female
Jayne Hamilton Isabella Rose Foundation- Team Isabella
V50
32/74
01:03:39
01:05:00
891
1535
Male
Matt Holme
Senior
264/340
01:03:44
01:05:01
892
1548
Male
David Oneill Lonely Goat RC
V50
81/102
01:02:37
01:05:03
893
806
Female
Alison Foster Robin Park Runners
Senior
109/238
01:02:32
01:05:07
894
1740
Female
Gillian Smith Horwich RMI Harriers
V70+
1/3
01:02:55
01:05:08
895
20
Male
Philip Sharkey Julie's Joggers
V40
119/153
01:03:00
01:05:13
896
1443
Male
Karl Parker
Senior
265/340
01:04:19
01:05:13
897
1468
Female
Claire Bibby
Senior
110/238
01:04:10
01:05:14
898
1228
Female
Rebecca Sinnott
V40
41/90
01:03:15
01:05:15
899
1669
Male
Andy Berrington
Senior
266/340
01:01:53
01:05:16
900
306
Female
Rebecca 1 Hive22 Running Club - Manchester
V40
42/90
01:03:49
01:05:17
901
274
Female
Lilian Rogers
V55
10/37
01:03:01
01:05:17
902
1221
Male
Neil Paterson
Senior
267/340
01:01:55
01:05:17
903
1503
Male
Gareth Croxen
Senior
268/340
01:03:46
01:05:18
904
1303
Female
Anika Leslie-Walker
Senior
111/238
01:01:31
01:05:33
905
1754
Female
Helen Bird Invictus Triathlon Club
V50
33/74
01:04:22
01:05:35
906
1753
Female
Monica Middlehurst
V45
39/81
01:04:23
01:05:35
907
635
Male
Michael Boffey
Senior
269/340
01:04:33
01:05:36
908
528
Female
Helen Hurn
V40
43/90
01:03:08
01:05:38
909
1216
Male
Lee Shaw
V45
77/103
01:02:36
01:05:42
910
620
Female
Valerie O'malley
V50
34/74
01:03:42
01:05:42
911
907
Female
Samantha Towns
Senior
112/238
01:03:24
01:05:46
912
1768
Male
Michael Anderson
V60
32/42
01:02:58
01:05:49
913
1796
Female
Trudy Marsh
V50
35/74
01:03:10
01:05:50
914
203
Male
Andy Leather
V40
120/153
01:04:11
01:05:50
915
1657
Female
Lucy Mcdonough
V45
40/81
01:04:13
01:05:52
916
200
Female
Liz Allison Trawden AC
V55
11/37
01:03:00
01:05:55
917
298
Female
Linda Zagorski Trawden AC
V55
12/37
01:02:52
01:05:56
918
424
Female
Gemma Wagstaff
Senior
113/238
01:03:15
01:05:58
919
425
Male
Sean Wagstaff
Senior
270/340
01:03:16
01:05:59
920
1530
Female
Hannah Taylor
Senior
114/238
01:04:44
01:05:59
921
923
Male
Timothy Newberry
V40
121/153
01:04:53
01:06:02
922
1045
Female
Stephanie Hayton
Senior
115/238
01:04:07
01:06:05
923
1460
Female
Deborah Roberts
V50
36/74
01:05:30
01:06:09
924
1598
Male
John Madden
V50
82/102
01:02:32
01:06:10
925
646
Male
David Ashton
V50
83/102
01:01:15
01:06:12
926
1001
Female
Anna Jeary
Senior
116/238
01:05:48
01:06:12
927
1316
Female
Sarah Crompton
V45
41/81
01:04:14
01:06:13
928
176
Male
James Butterworth Robin Park Runners
V40
122/153
01:03:40
01:06:15
929
892
Male
Gary Breeze
V50
84/102
01:03:36
01:06:15
930
214
Female
Patricia Beesley Trawden AC
V55
13/37
01:03:14
01:06:16
931
526
Male
Andrew Blott
V55
59/70
01:03:38
01:06:17
932
844
Female
Helen Turner
V45
42/81
01:04:26
01:06:18
933
57
Female
Maxine Betts Trawden AC
V50
37/74
01:03:21
01:06:23
934
393
Female
Helen Ross
V40
44/90
01:02:49
01:06:25
935
1705
Male
Mike Shannon
V40
123/153
01:03:38
01:06:29
936
86
Female
Lynne Hawthornthwaite Trawden AC
V40
45/90
01:03:27
01:06:29
937
471
Female
Skye Burton
Senior
117/238
01:04:31
01:06:30
938
632
Female
Catherine Kevill
V40
46/90
01:03:36
01:06:30
939
884
Female
Christine Parkinson Parbold Pink Panthers
V50
38/74
01:05:32
01:06:31
940
569
Female
Emma Knox
Senior
118/238
01:04:30
01:06:32
941
1744
Female
Nina Smith
Senior
119/238
01:04:30
01:06:32
942
405
Female
Catherine Parker
V40
47/90
01:04:10
01:06:36
943
227
Female
Maureen Kelly
V60
10/21
01:03:31
01:06:37
944
345
Female
Janet Davies
V55
14/37
01:04:41
01:06:37
945
288
Female
Hannah Molloy
Senior
120/238
01:03:49
01:06:39
946
651
Female
Emily Bailey
Senior
121/238
01:03:43
01:06:42
947
1405
Female
Daisy Hilton Wigan & District Harriers & AC
Senior
122/238
01:05:48
01:06:43
948
675
Female
Kate Iddon
Senior
123/238
01:03:39
01:06:44
949
1117
Female
Natasha Frazer-Ormrod
Senior
124/238
01:02:42
01:06:44
950
26
Female
Natasha Newell Trawden AC
V45
43/81
01:03:44
01:06:45
951
610
Male
Christopher Barker
V55
60/70
01:05:38
01:06:47
952
1644
Female
Tonia Selby
Senior
125/238
01:03:47
01:06:47
953
1306
Male
Anthony Selby
V60
33/42
01:03:47
01:06:47
954
891
Female
Claire Galloway
Senior
126/238
01:04:58
01:06:49
955
1165
Female
Natalie Halladay
Senior
127/238
01:04:08
01:06:50
956
878
Female
Rebecca Riley
Senior
128/238
01:05:10
01:06:50
957
254
Female
Lisa Morris
Senior
129/238
01:04:00
01:06:52
958
797
Male
James Turner
Senior
271/340
01:04:56
01:06:52
959
903
Female
Rachel Fitzsimmons
V50
39/74
01:05:00
01:06:53
960
1572
Male
Neil Pedder
V45
78/103
01:04:54
01:06:54
961
1025
Female
Cerys Griffin
Senior
130/238
01:04:34
01:06:55
962
313
Male
Richard Willoughby
V40
124/153
01:04:02
01:06:57
963
886
Male
John Barrett
Senior
272/340
01:06:17
01:07:00
964
486
Female
Laura Hyland
Senior
131/238
01:05:36
01:07:02
965
170
Female
Emma Goulden
V40
48/90
01:05:17
01:07:02
966
521
Male
Mike Hyland
V55
61/70
01:05:37
01:07:03
967
757
Female
Sophie Holme Helm Hill Runners
V45
44/81
01:05:00
01:07:05
968
1261
Female
Alison Atkinson
V40
49/90
01:06:01
01:07:05
969
551
Female
Nikki Holroyd
Senior
132/238
01:06:27
01:07:10
970
461
Female
Lauren Carrington
Senior
133/238
01:05:00
01:07:12
971
1447
Male
Stephen Harrison
Senior
273/340
01:05:37
01:07:15
972
1313
Male
Marc Appleton
Senior
274/340
01:02:41
01:07:15
973
1605
Male
Colin Mather
V65
13/19
01:04:23
01:07:16
974
346
Male
Robert Pennington
Senior
275/340
01:05:05
01:07:17
975
315
Male
David Wood
V40
125/153
01:04:37
01:07:22
976
246
Male
John Fairhurst
V50
85/102
01:04:36
01:07:22
977
3
Male
Mark Harris 10k4Jay
V50
86/102
01:06:35
01:07:25
978
606
Male
Joshua Carmody
Senior
276/340
01:05:19
01:07:28
979
562
Female
Charlotte Bennett
Senior
134/238
01:05:19
01:07:29
980
698
Male
Martin Cullen
Senior
277/340
01:04:33
01:07:29
981
296
Female
Dawn Keane
V50
40/74
01:04:11
01:07:29
982
1157
Male
Joydip Majumder Red Rose Road Runners
V45
79/103
01:06:24
01:07:30
983
1287
Female
Julie Williamson Horwich RMI Harriers
V50
41/74
01:05:41
01:07:31
984
655
Female
Megan Jones
Senior
135/238
01:06:01
01:07:35
985
407
Female
Clare Mead Trawden AC
V50
42/74
01:04:33
01:07:37
986
1727
Male
Khider Amazigh Swinleysport.Com
V65
14/19
01:03:01
01:07:41
987
657
Male
Thomas Field
V40
126/153
01:04:32
01:07:42
988
647
Female
Danielle Field
Senior
136/238
01:04:34
01:07:42
989
1415
Female
Catherine Holme
V55
15/37
01:05:43
01:07:46
990
656
Female
Anna Orford
Senior
137/238
01:06:13
01:07:47
991
1253
Female
Amy Dawber
Senior
138/238
01:06:58
01:07:49
992
314
Male
Gregory Mchugh
Senior
278/340
01:06:44
01:07:49
993
1497
Female
Denise Taylor Billinge Running Club
V60
11/21
01:06:35
01:07:50
994
448
Male
Caleb Wrigglesworth
Senior
279/340
01:04:30
01:07:51
995
1639
Female
Emma Clark
Senior
139/238
01:06:37
01:07:51
996
1585
Female
Kathryn Brindle
Senior
140/238
01:05:51
01:07:55
997
605
Male
Colin Hill
V45
80/103
00:57:03
01:07:56
998
192
Female
Heather Moss Howarth
Senior
141/238
01:06:40
01:07:57
999
260
Female
Caroline Simm
V45
45/81
01:07:42
01:07:58
1000
1189
Female
Cheryl Dunleavy Burnden Road Runners
V40
50/90
01:06:18
01:07:59
1001
1434
Male
Martin Harrison
V40
127/153
01:06:08
01:08:04
1002
1616
Female
Sara Barnes
V40
51/90
01:04:00
01:08:06
1003
275
Male
Ashley Whiting
Senior
280/340
01:07:44
01:08:08
1004
1077
Female
Sarah Kinrade
Senior
142/238
01:07:02
01:08:10
1005
1328
Male
Paul Willis
V45
81/103
01:05:55
01:08:12
1006
197
Male
Sean Grant
Senior
281/340
01:05:26
01:08:13
1007
253
Female
Tina Riley
V40
52/90
01:07:08
01:08:13
1008
669
Female
Louise Jones
Senior
143/238
01:05:35
01:08:17
1009
233
Female
Lesley Sweeney Golborne Joggers
V50
43/74
01:06:31
01:08:19
1010
1729
Male
Daniel Keating
V45
82/103
01:04:55
01:08:20
1011
1302
Male
Andy Macdonald
V40
128/153
01:06:16
01:08:24
1012
318
Female
Janet Doran
V60
12/21
01:05:48
01:08:25
1013
428
Male
Rob Maguire
V40
129/153
01:04:17
01:08:26
1014
1534
Female
Susan Taylor
V55
16/37
01:07:12
01:08:28
1015
1485
Male
Brian Platt
V40
130/153
01:03:53
01:08:31
1016
515
Female
Suzanne Collins
V45
46/81
01:07:52
01:08:33
1017
819
Male
Michael Hiett
V45
83/103
01:07:29
01:08:41
1018
464
Female
Melissa Roberts
V45
47/81
01:08:26
01:08:43
1019
38
Female
Kim Blinston
Senior
144/238
01:06:38
01:08:43
1020
1707
Male
Paul Mather Coppull And Standish District AC
V40
131/153
01:05:53
01:08:46
1021
446
Male
Kevin Wrigglesworth
V60
34/42
01:05:17
01:08:46
1022
1574
Female
Ruby Hardy
Senior
145/238
01:04:52
01:08:47
1023
1772
Female
Laura Tatum
Senior
146/238
01:04:46
01:08:49
1024
1127
Male
Mike Hughes
Senior
282/340
01:08:14
01:08:49
1025
554
Male
Darren Richardson
V50
87/102
01:08:33
01:08:51
1026
436
Female
Emma Highton
V40
53/90
01:08:00
01:08:52
1027
1103
Male
Gordon Ramsdale Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V70+
7/11
01:07:03
01:08:54
1028
1326
Male
Simon Pearson
V45
84/103
01:06:40
01:08:57
1029
777
Female
Marina Ostanina
Senior
147/238
01:07:13
01:09:05
1030
711
Male
Colin Evans
V50
88/102
01:06:28
01:09:09
1031
1664
Male
Mike Culshaw Team Pie
V45
85/103
01:06:00
01:09:13
1032
291
Male
Gareth Nelson
Senior
283/340
01:08:00
01:09:14
1033
939
Male
Chris Cotham
Senior
284/340
01:07:57
01:09:16
1034
269
Male
William Holden
V65
15/19
01:07:42
01:09:16
1035
115
Female
Mel Burton
V45
48/81
01:07:18
01:09:18
1036
409
Female
Linda Ensby Trawden AC
V55
17/37
01:06:14
01:09:18
1037
5
Female
Kathryn Holden
V45
49/81
01:07:22
01:09:19
1038
1009
Female
Maria Holden
V40
54/90
01:07:22
01:09:19
1039
1579
Male
Hayden Gruby
Senior
285/340
01:06:36
01:09:21
1040
1251
Female
Mary-Anne Parkinson Shaw Hill Harriers
V50
44/74
01:07:26
01:09:22
1041
102
Female
Lindsay Muirhead
V45
50/81
01:08:07
01:09:26
1042
1580
Male
Jordan Coyle
Senior
286/340
01:06:42
01:09:28
1043
1500
Male
Rob Foster
Senior
287/340
01:07:55
01:09:29
1044
1032
Female
Jamie-Lea Lyon
Senior
148/238
01:05:10
01:09:30
1045
251
Female
Adele Hewitt
Senior
149/238
01:08:38
01:09:36
1046
216
Female
Sally Oyeyele
V50
45/74
01:07:41
01:09:36
1047
960
Male
Nick Mercer
V50
89/102
01:04:48
01:09:36
1048
1760
Male
Michael Howarth
Senior
288/340
01:05:36
01:09:37
1049
1762
Female
Jodeen Mckenna
Senior
150/238
01:05:36
01:09:37
1050
1398
Male
Lyndon Robertson
Senior
289/340
01:06:21
01:09:45
1051
913
Female
Sam Breeze
V40
55/90
01:07:06
01:09:45
1052
1600
Male
Colin Holden Robin Park Runners
V60
35/42
01:08:35
01:09:46
1053
1601
Female
Julie Oliver
V55
18/37
01:08:38
01:09:47
1054
1217
Female
Jane Donlon
V50
46/74
01:07:17
01:09:48
1055
1188
Female
Lisa Leather
Senior
151/238
01:08:59
01:09:57
1056
1788
Male
Stuart Gaskell
V55
62/70
01:06:48
01:10:00
1057
70
Female
Rebecca Hurst
Senior
152/238
01:06:48
01:10:00
1058
1236
Male
Peter Sharples
V45
86/103
01:07:09
01:10:05
1059
1562
Female
Rosie Sweeney
Senior
153/238
01:09:01
01:10:08
1060
1752
Male
Martin Burrows Invictus Triathlon Club
V55
63/70
01:07:55
01:10:09
1061
769
Male
Martyn Clarke Team Pie
V45
87/103
01:07:57
01:10:09
1062
770
Female
Holly Clarke
Senior
154/238
01:07:57
01:10:09
1063
560
Female
Hayley Topley Run Things Run Club
Senior
155/238
01:08:00
01:10:12
1064
599
Male
Nick Davies
V45
88/103
01:08:44
01:10:15
1065
143
Female
Annette Thompson
V45
51/81
01:08:00
01:10:16
1066
1516
Male
Sam Rowley
Senior
290/340
01:06:50
01:10:17
1067
1343
Male
Peter Elliot
V55
64/70
01:07:53
01:10:18
1068
1373
Male
Peter Soulsby
V65
16/19
01:07:41
01:10:21
1069
111
Female
Lynn Morris Julie's Joggers
V55
19/37
01:08:22
01:10:29
1070
89
Female
Caroline Booth
Senior
156/238
01:07:45
01:10:39
1071
715
Male
Craig Pennington
Senior
291/340
01:09:06
01:10:41
1072
503
Female
Beth Postill
Senior
157/238
01:08:49
01:10:41
1073
1161
Male
Kenny Ip
V40
132/153
01:08:37
01:10:41
1074
309
Female
Lucy Swanson
V40
56/90
01:07:44
01:10:42
1075
914
Female
Diane Forbister
V50
47/74
01:08:01
01:10:44
1076
925
Male
Joe Kendal
Senior
292/340
01:06:41
01:10:50
1077
1595
Female
Michelle Almond Studio One Yoga
V40
57/90
01:08:39
01:10:59
1078
985
Male
David Cosslett
V40
133/153
01:08:06
01:11:05
1079
1074
Female
Adrienne Barnes
V50
48/74
01:08:51
01:11:06
1080
1484
Female
Alice Pearson
Senior
158/238
01:09:14
01:11:07
1081
1771
Female
Deborah Tatum
V40
58/90
01:07:03
01:11:08
1082
1648
Male
James Kavanagh
V50
90/102
01:09:03
01:11:12
1083
1594
Female
Erica Hopkins Studio One Yoga
V40
59/90
01:08:53
01:11:13
1084
1568
Female
Sarah Marshall
V55
20/37
01:09:08
01:11:13
1085
1213
Female
Sandra Kidd Robin Park Runners
V55
21/37
01:09:23
01:11:16
1086
1204
Male
Chris Van Geffen
V40
134/153
01:10:30
01:11:18
1087
1627
Male
Luke Calderbank
Senior
293/340
01:06:59
01:11:19
1088
1121
Female
Katy Driver
V40
60/90
01:09:40
01:11:27
1089
1470
Female
Etsuko Dean
V45
52/81
01:07:58
01:11:42
1090
1625
Female
Vicky Price
V40
61/90
01:08:24
01:11:43
1091
54
Female
Hazel Perks Heaton Runners
V40
62/90
01:07:08
01:11:47
1092
1587
Female
Sam Daly Rileyæs Runners
V45
53/81
01:08:30
01:11:48
1093
1144
Female
Poppy Maloney
Senior
159/238
01:10:38
01:11:51
1094
1143
Male
Gary Lewis
V45
89/103
01:11:51
01:11:51
1095
1249
Female
Anita France Parbold Pink Panthers
V55
22/37
01:08:38
01:11:59
1096
1769
Female
Rebecca France
Senior
160/238
01:08:41
01:12:00
1097
1493
Male
Josh Davies (Wact)
Senior
294/340
01:08:55
01:12:06
1098
1345
Female
Claire Bibby
Senior
161/238
01:09:44
01:12:07
1099
1341
Female
Claire Taylor
V45
54/81
01:09:45
01:12:07
1100
1347
Male
Stephen Bradley
Senior
295/340
01:09:45
01:12:07
1101
1486
Female
Victoria Holme
V50
49/74
01:08:54
01:12:10
1102
1545
Female
Catherine Moss
V50
50/74
01:10:11
01:12:12
1103
1271
Female
Sharon Maunder Vegan Runners
V50
51/74
01:08:58
01:12:13
1104
1525
Female
Catherine Unsworth Team Sc
V45
55/81
01:10:21
01:12:14
1105
1046
Male
Charlie Roberts
Senior
296/340
01:10:20
01:12:16
1106
592
Female
Carol Winstanley
V50
52/74
01:12:10
01:12:20
1107
160
Male
Matthew Allison Trawden AC
V45
90/103
01:08:15
01:12:27
1108
517
Female
Angela Coates Wigan & District Harriers & AC
V45
56/81
01:10:20
01:12:29
1109
1455
Female
Catherine White Julie's Joggers
V45
57/81
01:12:17
01:12:30
1110
396
Male
Stephen Hill
V65
17/19
01:09:54
01:12:31
1111
962
Male
Ben Wallace
Senior
297/340
01:11:51
01:12:32
1112
173
Female
Elizabeth Harrison
Senior
162/238
01:09:57
01:12:33
1113
1312
Male
Andrew Ferguson
Senior
298/340
01:11:26
01:12:34
1114
686
Female
Ruth Welch
Senior
163/238
01:10:58
01:12:34
1115
1449
Male
Ian Perry
V45
91/103
01:10:26
01:12:36
1116
141
Male
Kevin Merrill
V50
91/102
01:09:52
01:12:37
1117
370
Female
Sue Blackman Burnden Road Runners
V60
13/21
01:11:51
01:12:43
1118
72
Female
Emma Butler
V40
63/90
01:08:40
01:12:44
1119
1469
Male
David Dean
V50
92/102
01:09:03
01:12:46
1120
1264
Female
Vicky Luke
V40
64/90
01:09:22
01:12:53
1121
348
Female
Rachael Downing
V40
65/90
01:10:53
01:12:58
1122
1683
Female
Jane Gregory
Senior
164/238
01:12:00
01:13:11
1123
1697
Female
Kate Haslam
V45
58/81
01:11:12
01:13:16
1124
506
Female
Emma France
Senior
165/238
01:09:59
01:13:18
1125
1250
Male
Tony France
V60
36/42
01:09:57
01:13:18
1126
1396
Female
Lisa Mcardle
Senior
166/238
01:09:55
01:13:20
1127
870
Female
Linda Ashton
V45
59/81
01:11:07
01:13:21
1128
1383
Male
Tony Barnes
V40
135/153
01:13:21
01:13:21
1129
278
Male
Ryan Fillingham
Senior
299/340
01:12:47
01:13:25
1130
285
Male
Jack Wakefield
Senior
300/340
01:12:48
01:13:25
1131
1138
Male
Patrick Duffy
Senior
301/340
01:11:07
01:13:30
1132
860
Female
Stephanie Buck
Senior
167/238
01:11:17
01:13:32
1133
1003
Male
Vicky Moffatt
Senior
302/340
01:09:19
01:13:37
1134
895
Female
Charlotte Schofield
Senior
168/238
01:09:38
01:13:40
1135
896
Male
Craig Robinson
Senior
303/340
01:09:40
01:13:42
1136
742
Female
Katie Unsworth
Senior
169/238
01:10:07
01:13:44
1137
383
Male
Carl Moore
Senior
304/340
01:09:06
01:13:44
1138
1248
Female
Binuka Gurung
Senior
170/238
01:11:38
01:13:48
1139
1023
Female
Annmarie Dawber
V40
66/90
01:11:27
01:13:50
1140
79
Female
Julie Fletcher
V55
23/37
01:11:17
01:13:52
1141
1353
Male
Patrick Mcloughlin
Senior
305/340
01:11:27
01:13:56
1142
917
Male
Nathan Green
Senior
306/340
01:11:07
01:14:04
1143
1220
Male
Eric Taylor
V60
37/42
01:11:09
01:14:04
1144
1199
Female
Emma Green
Senior
171/238
01:12:03
01:14:07
1145
1370
Male
Phillip Jones
Senior
307/340
01:11:13
01:14:10
1146
232
Male
Brandon Jeffreys
V50
93/102
01:10:30
01:14:13
1147
621
Male
John O'malley
V45
92/103
01:11:21
01:14:16
1148
50
Female
Lee-Ann Shirley
Senior
172/238
01:12:38
01:14:24
1149
488
Female
Lisa Tang
V50
53/74
01:12:07
01:14:24
1150
667
Female
Petrova Fairhurst
V50
54/74
01:12:41
01:14:30
1151
694
Male
Ian Livesey
V55
65/70
01:12:42
01:14:31
1152
549
Female
Angela Adams
V45
60/81
01:10:44
01:14:37
1153
417
Male
Mark Molyneux
V45
93/103
01:10:47
01:14:39
1154
180
Female
Sandra Worthington
V55
24/37
01:13:24
01:14:41
1155
1304
Female
Louise Ince
Senior
173/238
01:10:50
01:14:52
1156
1786
Male
Christopher Hoyle
V45
94/103
01:11:45
01:14:52
1157
1039
Male
Connor Greenhalgh
Senior
308/340
01:10:52
01:14:56
1158
633
Female
Lindsey Wheadon
V40
67/90
01:13:27
01:14:57
1159
1702
Female
Louise Franklin
Senior
174/238
01:10:43
01:15:01
1160
158
Female
Emma Shaw
V40
68/90
01:11:10
01:15:03
1161
1715
Male
Andrew Price
V40
136/153
01:11:43
01:15:05
1162
862
Male
Paul Meehan
V55
66/70
01:12:57
01:15:15
1163
1111
Female
Amanda Cartwright Shropshire Shufflers
V45
61/81
01:14:09
01:15:23
1164
133
Male
Stuart Jackson
V45
95/103
01:14:42
01:15:31
1165
1685
Female
Barbara Cuthbert
V65
2/2
01:11:45
01:15:38
1166
1149
Male
Mark Woodthorpe
V50
94/102
01:14:09
01:15:41
1167
1148
Female
Amanda Cunliffe
V45
62/81
01:14:10
01:15:41
1168
1232
Male
Ryan Shaw
Senior
309/340
01:11:22
01:15:44
1169
82
Male
David Muschamp
V70+
8/11
01:13:54
01:15:46
1170
1532
Female
Rachel Fairhurst Biggleswade AC
V40
69/90
01:13:14
01:15:47
1171
1533
Male
Gary Fairhurst Biggleswade AC
V40
137/153
01:13:15
01:15:48
1172
287
Female
Lorraine Maguire
V50
55/74
01:11:56
01:15:48
1173
106
Female
Amanda Riley
V50
56/74
01:13:29
01:16:05
1174
430
Male
Thomas Groves
V50
95/102
01:11:52
01:16:05
1175
451
Female
Jenna Gill
Senior
175/238
01:12:14
01:16:13
1176
681
Male
Stephen Duffy
V50
96/102
01:13:54
01:16:17
1177
1389
Male
Keir Johnson
V40
138/153
01:14:09
01:16:24
1178
798
Female
Ioana Cojocariu
Senior
176/238
01:12:27
01:16:24
1179
395
Female
Louise Brown
V50
57/74
01:14:04
01:16:28
1180
1394
Male
Jack Smith
Senior
310/340
01:13:08
01:16:31
1181
1439
Female
Zoe Livesey
Senior
177/238
01:12:08
01:16:31
1182
1194
Female
Leah Birrell
Senior
178/238
01:12:08
01:16:32
1183
829
Female
Pamela Makinson
V40
70/90
01:13:37
01:16:33
1184
429
Male
Nick Berry
V45
96/103
01:12:23
01:16:36
1185
9
Male
Michael O'grady
V40
139/153
01:13:47
01:16:39
1186
760
Female
Saramay Wallwork
Senior
179/238
01:14:40
01:16:40
1187
1380
Male
Ian Walker
V40
140/153
01:15:15
01:16:41
1188
692
Male
Rob Lawson
V50
97/102
01:14:55
01:16:45
1189
843
Male
David Turner
V70+
9/11
01:14:49
01:16:46
1190
354
Male
Martin Travis
V45
97/103
01:12:24
01:16:49
1191
1770
Female
Kate Sealy Julie's Joggers
Senior
180/238
01:13:04
01:16:55
1192
1472
Female
Rebecca Grimshaw
V55
25/37
01:14:11
01:17:00
1193
1703
Male
Nicholas Franklin
Senior
311/340
01:12:42
01:17:01
1194
1718
Male
Tom Edwards
Senior
312/340
01:14:27
01:17:04
1195
1349
Female
Danielle Gregory
Senior
181/238
01:14:39
01:17:06
1196
239
Female
Nicki Makinson
V40
71/90
01:13:25
01:17:08
1197
338
Female
Bethany Frost
Senior
182/238
01:14:41
01:17:08
1198
147
Female
Clare Lynch
V55
26/37
01:13:54
01:17:08
1199
272
Female
Andrea Hobson
V45
63/81
01:13:25
01:17:08
1200
1746
Female
Krystal Callton
Senior
183/238
01:13:12
01:17:12
1201
271
Male
Daniel North
V40
141/153
01:13:54
01:17:16
1202
754
Male
Chris Robinson
Senior
313/340
01:12:31
01:17:17
1203
999
Male
Neil Danner Robin Park Runners
V40
142/153
01:14:22
01:17:18
1204
759
Female
Jessica Jackson