The Yorkshire Coast 10k 2021

The 17th October 2021

Share these results on facebook and twitter and if you like what we do like us...


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
3
Male Lee Milburn Rotherham Harriers & AC M Senior 1/197
00:33:03
00:33:03
2
6
Male Dan Tate Selby Striders V40 1/97
00:33:23
00:33:24
3
5
Male Mike Burrett Leeds City AC V45 1/94
00:33:39
00:33:41
4
4
Male James Kraft Scarborough Athletic Club M Senior 2/197
00:33:49
00:33:51
5
87
Male Robert Sparkes Beverley Athletic Club M Senior 3/197
00:34:42
00:34:45
6
18
Male Josh Abrook North York Moors AC M Senior 4/197
00:35:10
00:35:13
7
9
Male John Surtees Aycliffe Running Club M Senior 5/197
00:35:15
00:35:18
8
58
Male Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners M Senior 6/197
00:35:17
00:35:19
9
7
Male Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners V40 2/97
00:35:31
00:35:32
10
60
Male Martin Klavon M Senior 7/197
00:35:36
00:35:39
11
17
Male Daniel Smith Team Manvers M Senior 8/197
00:35:39
00:35:40
12
13
Male Sam Cullen M Senior 9/197
00:35:55
00:35:57
13
16
Male Jackson Smith Scarborough Athletic Club Juniors 1/11
00:36:06
00:36:08
14
81
Male Thomas Ramsay Driffield Striders V50 1/102
00:36:20
00:36:23
15
55
Male James Wilson Bridlington Road Runners V40 3/97
00:36:24
00:36:27
16
8
Male Andrew Kaufman Wigan & District Harriers & AC V40 4/97
00:36:49
00:36:52
17
71
Male James Briggs Bridlington Road Runners M Senior 10/197
00:37:09
00:37:12
18
72
Male Philip Belton Beverley Athletic Club M Senior 11/197
00:37:19
00:37:21
19
77
Male Järämie Maillard M Senior 12/197
00:37:50
00:37:53
20
215
Male Tony Papworth V50 2/102
00:37:44
00:37:55
21
194
Male Arthur Aston M Senior 13/197
00:38:05
00:38:08
22
76
Male Marc Ellis Quakers Running Club V45 2/94
00:38:21
00:38:21
23
75
Male Matthew Sizer Yorkshire Wolds Runners M Senior 14/197
00:38:20
00:38:22
24
68
Male Tom Mullen Bridlington Road Runners M Senior 15/197
00:38:21
00:38:25
25
59
Male Darryl Koekemoer M Senior 16/197
00:38:34
00:38:39
26
96
Male Simon Lisles Lonely Goat RC M Senior 17/197
00:38:37
00:38:45
27
98
Male Rob Williamson Loftus & Whitby AC V55 1/85
00:38:44
00:38:47
28
95
Male Sean Kelly Road Runners Club of the UK V50 3/102
00:38:45
00:38:50
29
89
Male Edward Revell Spenborough & District AC V45 3/94
00:38:53
00:38:56
30
78
Male Glenn Farrell New Marske Harriers AC V40 5/97
00:39:02
00:39:07
31
84
Male Hywel Jones M Senior 18/197
00:39:12
00:39:17
32
154
Male Bill Lees V45 4/94
00:39:13
00:39:19
33
69
Male Dan Maw M Senior 19/197
00:39:14
00:39:21
34
21
Female Rhona Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club V40 1/112
00:39:23
00:39:27
35
91
Male Adam Thomas Bridlington Road Runners M Senior 20/197
00:39:34
00:39:38
36
127
Male Pete Baker City of Hull AC V40 6/97
00:39:38
00:39:41
37
134
Male Daniel Cawthorn Bridlington Road Runners M Senior 22/197
00:39:43
00:39:47
38
22
Female Helen Beck Wakefield District H & AC V40 2/112
00:39:42
00:39:48
39
124
Male Anthony Gough Scarborough Athletic Club M Senior 21/197
00:39:42
00:39:49
40
74
Male David Ainsley North York Moors AC V50 4/102
00:39:55
00:39:57
41
67
Male Luke Osborn York Knavesmire Harriers M Senior 23/197
00:39:54
00:39:59
42
66
Male John Wiley York Knavesmire Harriers V40 7/97
00:40:04
00:40:14
43
122
Male Andrew Hopper Scarborough Athletic Club V50 5/102
00:40:19
00:40:25
44
142
Male Tristan Wright Wakefield District H & AC Juniors 2/11
00:40:20
00:40:27
45
2007
Male Callum James M Senior 24/197
00:40:25
00:40:30
46
149
Male David Hughes Nymac V55 2/85
00:40:27
00:40:32
47
183
Male Colin Harber Stuart Driffield Striders V55 3/85
00:40:27
00:40:35
48
97
Male Dave Gossip Pocklington Runners V40 8/97
00:40:33
00:40:37
49
79
Male Mark Colling Scarborough Athletic Club V55 4/85
00:40:30
00:40:39
50
158
Male Christian Brown Scarborough Athletic Club V45 5/94
00:40:35
00:40:41
51
148
Male Thomas Gelsthorpe M Senior 25/197
00:40:38
00:40:44
52
23
Female Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC V45 1/117
00:40:48
00:40:53
53
93
Male Chris Rippon Wakefield District H & AC V55 5/85
00:40:50
00:40:53
54
591
Male Mark Baker Ryedale Tri M Senior 27/197
00:40:48
00:40:56
55
120
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders M Senior 26/197
00:40:45
00:40:57
56
24
Female Catherine Snowball Beverley Athletic Club F Senior 1/110
00:41:01
00:41:07
57
111
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC V50 6/102
00:41:05
00:41:10
58
117
Male Ian Christie V55 6/85
00:41:10
00:41:20
59
255
Male David Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC M Senior 29/197
00:41:30
00:41:36
60
103
Male Gary Jolley M Senior 28/197
00:41:30
00:41:38
61
101
Male Douglas Howarth North York Moors AC V55 7/85
00:41:32
00:41:38
62
204
Male Paul Thompson Scarborough Athletic Club V60 1/56
00:41:34
00:41:40
63
99
Male Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners M Senior 30/197
00:41:37
00:41:40
64
150
Male Philip Teece Darlington H & AC V60 2/56
00:41:36
00:41:43
65
160
Male Stuart Turton North York Moors AC V40 10/97
00:41:42
00:41:49
66
299
Male Jason Devison V50 7/102
00:41:43
00:41:53
67
155
Male Dave Baldwin Scarborough Athletic Club V55 8/85
00:41:55
00:41:59
68
133
Male Keelan Henry South Leeds lakers M Senior 31/197
00:42:01
00:42:05
69
139
Male Richard Robinson Off That Couch Fitness V45 6/94
00:42:02
00:42:10
70
190
Male Mark Casey Wakefield Triathlon Club V50 8/102
00:42:04
00:42:11
71
26
Female Tracey Surtees Aycliffe Running Club V35 1/86
00:42:08
00:42:15
72
130
Male Sam Lockett Ackworth Road Runners M Senior 33/197
00:42:10
00:42:16
73
175
Female Becky Ramsay V50 1/101
00:42:12
00:42:20
74
321
Male Jonathan Wilson M Senior 34/197
00:42:12
00:42:25
75
330
Male Scott Waterhouse M Senior 36/197
00:42:22
00:42:27
76
121
Male Antony Jones South Leeds lakers V40 11/97
00:42:25
00:42:30
77
165
Male Stephen Robson York Knavesmire Harriers V40 14/97
00:42:43
00:42:49
78
187
Male James Durham City of Hull AC V40 15/97
00:42:44
00:42:51
79
105
Male Nick Craggs Bridlington Road Runners V40 12/97
00:42:41
00:42:52
80
20
Male Paul Lawton Scarborough Athletic Club M Senior 39/197
00:42:45
00:42:52
81
178
Male Graham Parkins Marlow Striders V40 13/97
00:42:41
00:42:53
82
212
Male Simon Rawnsley V50 10/102
00:42:43
00:42:53
83
170
Male Richard Brook Queensbury Running Club V45 8/94
00:42:48
00:42:55
84
208
Male Richard Burke Ackworth Road Runners V45 7/94
00:42:44
00:42:56
85
264
Male Rich Maw V50 11/102
00:42:51
00:42:58
86
344
Male Sean Mcewan Scarborough Athletic Club M Senior 40/197
00:42:52
00:43:00
87
254
Male James Cook V45 9/94
00:42:50
00:43:00
88
27
Female Laura Thornton Spenborough & District AC F Senior 2/110
00:42:57
00:43:04
89
107
Male Martin Downer Goole Viking Striders V40 16/97
00:42:52
00:43:04
90
108
Male David Harling-Semmence Rothwell Harriers & AC M Senior 43/197
00:42:59
00:43:04
91
94
Male Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders M Senior 42/197
00:42:54
00:43:06
92
29
Female Mollie Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners F Senior 3/110
00:43:04
00:43:10
93
191
Male Andrew Heaviside Crook & District AC V40 17/97
00:43:01
00:43:11
94
188
Male Nick Pamboris V40 9/97
00:41:40
00:43:13
95
153
Female Deborah Church V45 2/117
00:43:13
00:43:18
96
123
Male Steven Rye Mansfield Harriers & AC V40 18/97
00:43:13
00:43:22
97
206
Male Neil Forkin unattached V50 12/102
00:43:10
00:43:22
98
248
Male Daniel Wilson V40 19/97
00:43:16
00:43:26
99
629
Male Mark Andrews M Senior 45/197
00:43:22
00:43:33
100
141
Male James Robertson Scarborough Athletic Club M Senior 32/197
00:42:01
00:43:34
101
176
Male Sam Anderson M Senior 46/197
00:43:29
00:43:36
102
243
Male Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club V55 9/85
00:43:41
00:43:52
103
110
Male Richard Harrison South Leeds lakers V40 21/97
00:43:49
00:43:55
104
163
Male Paulj Small V50 13/102
00:43:49
00:43:57
105
157
Male Paul Simpson M Senior 35/197
00:42:16
00:43:57
106
169
Male Ekaitz Unanue M Senior 38/197
00:42:35
00:44:05
107
200
Male Daniel Zobkiw City of Hull AC V40 23/97
00:44:00
00:44:07
108
224
Male Ryan Smith Ackworth Road Runners V40 22/97
00:43:55
00:44:08
109
1954
Male Joseph Smith M Senior 37/197
00:42:33
00:44:12
110
90
Male Tom Kaye Denby Dale M Senior 48/197
00:44:03
00:44:13
111
230
Male Matt Dodds Queensbury Running Club M Senior 50/197
00:44:08
00:44:18
112
219
Male Chris Nother Wakefield District H & AC V40 25/97
00:44:11
00:44:18
113
185
Male Nigel Denton Kingston upon Hull AC V50 9/102
00:42:43
00:44:19
114
284
Male Bill Winder Ackworth Road Runners V45 13/94
00:44:07
00:44:19
115
184
Male Mark Longman V40 24/97
00:44:06
00:44:20
116
82
Male Simon Ellerker Bridlington Road Runners V45 14/94
00:44:20
00:44:25
117
307
Male Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club V70-74 1/18
00:44:17
00:44:27
118
1640
Male James Costigan M Senior 41/197
00:42:53
00:44:28
119
298
Male Gary Bogg East Hull Harriers & AC M Senior 52/197
00:44:24
00:44:32
120
131
Male Matthew Robinson V40 27/97
00:44:20
00:44:32
121
305
Male Gary Walford Beverley Athletic Club M Senior 55/197
00:44:37
00:44:45
122
606
Male Jack Mcgarrity Swift Tees Juniors 3/11
00:44:35
00:44:46
123
609
Male Joel Rabbidge M Senior 54/197
00:44:34
00:44:47
124
216
Male John Nolan Bridlington Road Runners V45 15/94
00:44:38
00:44:47
125
35
Female Emily Dillon Yorkshire Wolds Runners F Senior 5/110
00:44:35
00:44:48
126
201
Male Paul Robinson Pickering Running club V65 1/27
00:44:42
00:44:53
127
363
Male Gary Read Quakers Running Club V40 20/97
00:43:18
00:44:55
128
182
Male Andy Titterrell Barton & District Ac M Senior 56/197
00:44:51
00:44:59
129
128
Male Sheldon Kilroe Vegan Runners UK V45 10/94
00:43:34
00:45:05
130
1958
Male Lee Foster V45 17/94
00:44:53
00:45:05
131
171
Male Peter Hargreaves V40 29/97
00:45:02
00:45:10
132
118
Male Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers V50 16/102
00:45:08
00:45:13
133
236
Male Tom Brockbank M Senior 47/197
00:43:46
00:45:18
134
343
Female Rebecca Sizer F Senior 6/110
00:45:13
00:45:25
135
250
Male Stephen Ferriday Newbury AC V45 11/94
00:43:48
00:45:30
136
186
Male David Johnson Bramley Breezers M Senior 58/197
00:45:17
00:45:31
137
125
Male Andrew Wharton V45 18/94
00:45:20
00:45:32
138
179
Male Michael Culkin M Senior 60/197
00:45:26
00:45:36
139
710
Male Gary Johnson V45 12/94
00:44:05
00:45:38
140
322
Male Paul Gray Jolly Tri M Senior 61/197
00:45:32
00:45:41
141
522
Male Mark Hepples M Senior 62/197
00:45:34
00:45:44
142
189
Male Lucas Meagor Beverley Athletic Club V45 20/94
00:45:41
00:45:47
143
259
Male James Abel Driffield Striders V60 3/56
00:45:37
00:45:47
144
166
Male Stuart Joyce Aycliffe Running Club V55 10/85
00:44:13
00:45:47
145
209
Male Lee Plant M Senior 49/197
00:44:04
00:45:48
146
2009
Female Victoria Maidwell F Senior 8/110
00:45:38
00:45:49
147
1251
Male David Mccue V50 14/102
00:44:19
00:45:52
148
51
Male Ian Mortimer V45 21/94
00:45:44
00:45:53
149
235
Male Andy Ainsworth V45 19/94
00:45:41
00:45:54
150
196
Male David Green V40 31/97
00:45:48
00:45:58
151
210
Male Trevor Walker Driffield Striders V40 28/97
00:44:31
00:46:02
152
337
Male Adam Dyas Bridlington Road Runners M Senior 65/197
00:45:55
00:46:04
153
451
Male John Aikman M Senior 64/197
00:45:55
00:46:04
154
270
Male Andrew Robertson Scarborough Athletic Club V60 4/56
00:45:56
00:46:05
155
197
Female Lisa Molus F Senior 4/110
00:44:26
00:46:05
156
309
Male Andrew Simpkin V50 15/102
00:44:21
00:46:07
157
223
Female Jane Milnes V35 2/86
00:44:34
00:46:10
158
383
Male Michael Grant M Senior 66/197
00:46:00
00:46:12
159
106
Male Chris Duck V45 16/94
00:44:41
00:46:19
160
2004
Male Peter Reveley M Senior 44/197
00:43:20
00:46:26
161
520
Male Jason Pointez Bridlington Road Runners V50 18/102
00:46:18
00:46:28
162
349
Male Dave Flinton M Senior 57/197
00:44:55
00:46:30
163
1957
Male Steve Peel V45 26/94
00:46:24
00:46:35
164
274
Male Paul Wharton V55 11/85
00:45:04
00:46:40
165
2012
Male Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club V50 19/102
00:46:33
00:46:46
166
315
Male Daniel Cardie M Senior 59/197
00:45:22
00:46:56
167
28
Female Deborah Richards Sheffield Running Club V50 2/101
00:45:22
00:46:56
168
36
Female Sarah Richardson Barton & District Ac V45 3/117
00:46:51
00:46:59
169
294
Male Frankie Starkey M Senior 69/197
00:46:51
00:46:59
170
312
Female Laura Emms Beverley Athletic Club F Senior 7/110
00:45:26
00:47:04
171
327
Male Simon Williams Brighouse Bumble Bees V55 12/85
00:45:31
00:47:06
172
279
Male Colin Garnett Pickering Running club V55 13/85
00:45:34
00:47:13
173
237
Male Tom Carrington Scarborough Athletic Club M Senior 72/197
00:47:06
00:47:14
174
837
Male James Boak Active Filey V40 26/97
00:44:13
00:47:16
175
116
Male Colin Wild V55 14/85
00:45:42
00:47:18
176
597
Male Steve Simpson Chrisfit M Senior 51/197
00:44:08
00:47:18
177
422
Male Simon Neal Scarborough Athletic Club V55 15/85
00:45:45
00:47:19
178
418
Male David Gibson V40 30/97
00:45:47
00:47:24
179
1265
Male Lee Adams Run Scarborough V45 22/94
00:45:50
00:47:26
180
31
Female Sophie Brown Beverley Athletic Club F Senior 9/110
00:45:51
00:47:27
181
211
Male Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletic Club V50 17/102
00:45:55
00:47:28
182
251
Male Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders V55 16/85
00:45:49
00:47:29
183
229
Male Paul Sutherns Run Scarborough M Senior 53/197
00:44:31
00:47:32
184
665
Male Peter Harrap M Senior 67/197
00:46:01
00:47:38
185
347
Female Karan Baker V50 4/101
00:47:28
00:47:40
186
271
Male Chris Darley V40 33/97
00:46:09
00:47:44
187
325
Male Mark Hibbert V60 7/56
00:47:32
00:47:45
188
1005
Male Paul Gipson V45 23/94
00:46:14
00:47:51
189
249
Male Daniel Hill V60 5/56
00:46:20
00:47:54
190
416
Male Scott Clark V45 25/94
00:46:24
00:47:56
191
1960
Male David Rhodes M Senior 68/197
00:46:20
00:47:56
192
246
Male Gavin Smith V40 35/97
00:46:21
00:47:57
193
268
Male Nigel Morrison Wolds Veterans RC V55 17/85
00:46:21
00:47:57
194
313
Male Tony Wright Wakefield District H & AC V45 24/94
00:46:17
00:47:58
195
356
Male Paul Scott Kingston upon Hull AC V40 36/97
00:46:25
00:47:59
196
227
Male Peter Norton V55 18/85
00:46:26
00:48:03
197
471
Male Allan Mcfarlane Bridlington Road Runners V50 20/102
00:46:34
00:48:15
198
408
Male Steve Wilson V40 37/97
00:46:42
00:48:20
199
361
Male Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers & AC V50 21/102
00:46:47
00:48:22
200
308
Female Rachel Anderson City of Hull AC V40 3/112
00:46:49
00:48:24
201
304
Male Steven Major Quakers Running Club V40 38/97
00:46:47
00:48:25
202
244
Male Ben Edwards Bridlington Road Runners Juniors 4/11
00:48:21
00:48:31
203
355
Male Ben Atkinson M Senior 71/197
00:46:59
00:48:32
204
265
Male Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners V55 21/85
00:46:55
00:48:34
205
535
Male Laurence Wood Scarborough Athletic Club V55 20/85
00:46:55
00:48:36
206
353
Male Mark Booth Inclusive Fitness M Senior 70/197
00:46:58
00:48:40
207
168
Male Keith Lowther Lichfield Running Club V55 22/85
00:47:06
00:48:48
208
296
Male Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners V50 23/102
00:47:16
00:48:49
209
472
Male Matthew French M Senior 74/197
00:47:13
00:48:51
210
2010
Female Hester Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club V50 3/101
00:47:25
00:48:58
211
741
Male Stephen Leng V50 24/102
00:47:18
00:48:58
212
45
Male Adrian Byrom Ackworth Road Runners V55 23/85
00:47:20
00:49:03
213
352
Female Kelly Betts F Senior 11/110
00:47:26
00:49:10
214
280
Male Daniel Seal M Senior 63/197
00:45:49
00:49:12
215
334
Male Ian Jessop Barnsley Harriers V55 24/85
00:47:41
00:49:20
216
411
Male Paul Oineill Selby Striders V50 26/102
00:47:36
00:49:21
217
534
Male David Grace M Senior 78/197
00:47:40
00:49:22
218
346
Male Brian Baker V45 29/94
00:47:46
00:49:23
219
253
Male Ali Nunn M Senior 79/197
00:47:51
00:49:25
220
375
Male Robert Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club V60 8/56
00:47:53
00:49:27
221
262
Male Dave Allison Ackworth Road Runners V40 40/97
00:47:50
00:49:33
222
663
Male Paul Smith V40 42/97
00:47:55
00:49:40
223
549
Female Beverley Brisby Fitmums And Friends V40 5/112
00:47:57
00:49:41
224
551
Male Stephen Smales V55 19/85
00:46:32
00:49:46
225
1953
Male Jason Draper M Senior 83/197
00:48:09
00:49:47
226
277
Male Dan Mccormack V40 43/97
00:48:13
00:49:49
227
32
Female Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers & AC V55 2/66
00:48:13
00:49:51
228
414
Female Fliss Bird Pocklington Runners V35 4/86
00:48:10
00:49:54
229
431
Male Matthew Frampton Beverley Athletic Club M Senior 85/197
00:48:17
00:49:55
230
378
Male Kevin Penny City of Hull AC V60 6/56
00:46:54
00:49:56
231
820
Male Mark Spence Savvy Park Runrz V40 47/97
00:48:48
00:49:56
232
291
Male Howard Paley M Senior 87/197
00:48:20
00:49:57
233
1155
Male Kevin Bosomworth V40 39/97
00:46:48
00:49:58
234
272
Male Kyle Audsley M Senior 84/197
00:48:14
00:50:01
235
1399
Female Rebecca Clifton Bridlington Road Runners V45 5/117
00:48:17
00:50:01
236
328
Female Rebecca Kemp F Senior 10/110
00:46:42
00:50:04
237
604
Male James Ambrose V45 27/94
00:47:02
00:50:11
238
542
Male Shawn Imeson Pickering Running club M Senior 89/197
00:48:32
00:50:15
239
340
Male Leon Oczos Ackworth Road Runners M Senior 91/197
00:48:35
00:50:15
240
1985
Male Andrew Spencer V50 22/102
00:47:08
00:50:17
241
332
Male Dave Shipley Scarborough Athletic Club V65 3/27
00:48:47
00:50:20
242
1405
Female Lucy Samples V45 4/117
00:46:59
00:50:23
243
113
Male Neil Windle Queensbury Running Club V45 32/94
00:48:51
00:50:23
244
432
Male David Robinson North York Moors AC V50 31/102
00:48:42
00:50:26
245
381
Male Daniel Rudd Bridlington Road Runners M Senior 75/197
00:47:22
00:50:28
246
393
Male Phillip Dickinson V40 45/97
00:48:45
00:50:29
247
445
Male Steve Hird V55 27/85
00:48:52
00:50:30
248
226
Female Debbie Kirkman Lions Running Community V50 5/101
00:48:47
00:50:32
249
738
Male Paul Appleby V45 28/94
00:47:23
00:50:35
250
462
Male David Scriver V40 32/97
00:45:57
00:50:36
251
433
Male Andrew Heptinstall Sowerby Bridge Snails V50 25/102
00:47:35
00:50:37
252
426
Female Kelly Palmer Bridlington Road Runners F Senior 12/110
00:48:53
00:50:38
253
494
Female Gillian Taylor Bridlington Road Runners V45 7/117
00:48:58
00:50:38
254
428
Male Kieran O'flaherty M Senior 73/197
00:47:11
00:50:39
255
1065
Female Kim Singh North East Project F Senior 13/110
00:49:02
00:50:42
256
1938
Female Satty Virdee Bramley Breezers V35 3/86
00:47:40
00:50:43
257
2018
Male Richard Harrington M Senior 95/197
00:49:00
00:50:45
258
599
Female Grazia Crosskil V60 1/46
00:49:04
00:50:46
259
241
Male Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club V50 34/102
00:49:16
00:50:49
260
329
Male Stuart Witty V45 33/94
00:49:13
00:50:49
261
662
Male Darius Amos M Senior 96/197
00:49:09
00:50:52
262
430
Female Janet Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC V55 3/66
00:49:23
00:50:56
263
396
Female Kerry Whitehead Bridlington Road Runners V40 4/112
00:47:55
00:50:57
264
456
Male Shaun Fields M Senior 77/197
00:47:40
00:50:58
265
1392
Male Daniel Waite M Senior 81/197
00:47:58
00:50:59
266
679
Male Stephen Waring Run Scarborough V50 28/102
00:47:58
00:51:01
267
730
Male Michael Hill M Senior 82/197
00:48:04
00:51:04
268
500
Male Andrew Bush V50 29/102
00:48:00
00:51:06
269
427
Male Austin Bayliss M Senior 76/197
00:47:38
00:51:06
270
686
Male Samuel Sedman M Senior 80/197
00:47:57
00:51:08
271
1476
Female Christine Jones Swift Tees V55 1/66
00:46:02
00:51:09
272
1933
Male Jamie Swallow M Senior 99/197
00:49:29
00:51:11
273
333
Male Mark Malig V40 49/97
00:49:28
00:51:11
274
732
Male Andrew Whiteley Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V55 25/85
00:47:51
00:51:13
275
1001
Male Bruno Rushforth V50 30/102
00:48:10
00:51:15
276
293
Male Stephen Savage V50 27/102
00:47:52
00:51:18
277
174
Male Aaron Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club V50 36/102
00:49:37
00:51:19
278
320
Male James Russell Friends and Runners V40 41/97
00:47:54
00:51:22
279
667
Male Ben Fearn M Senior 101/197
00:49:37
00:51:23
280
578
Female Cara Shardlow Scarborough Athletic Club V40 6/112
00:48:19
00:51:23
281
627
Male Chris Thompson M Senior 86/197
00:48:19
00:51:24
282
492
Male Andrew Thompson V55 30/85
00:49:41
00:51:25
283
517
Male Dave Burgess V55 26/85
00:48:22
00:51:28
284
382
Female Caroline Boon V55 4/66
00:49:45
00:51:29
285
275
Male David Moroney V45 30/94
00:48:12
00:51:30
286
509
Male Chris Robertson V40 51/97
00:49:52
00:51:31
287
266
Male Ryan Gibson Run Scarborough V40 44/97
00:48:29
00:51:31
288
469
Female Jackie Hargreaves V40 7/112
00:49:54
00:51:33
289
438
Male Glen Banks V45 36/94
00:49:49
00:51:35
290
595
Male Andrew Cork V40 34/97
00:46:12
00:51:36
291
258
Male Lee Blakeston M Senior 103/197
00:49:58
00:51:38
292
316
Male William Sigsworth North East Veterans AC V65 2/27
00:48:35
00:51:40
293
114
Male Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders M Senior 92/197
00:48:39
00:51:43
294
464
Male Jamie Cross Juniors 6/11
00:50:04
00:51:44
295
480
Male Martin Skilbeck V45 31/94
00:48:39
00:51:44
296
668
Female Aimie Pleass V35 5/86
00:48:37
00:51:49
297
420
Female Claire Maw V50 6/101
00:50:08
00:51:49
298
475
Female Anthea Hutchinson Beverley Athletic Club V35 7/86
00:50:04
00:51:50
299
576
Male Michael Eames M Senior 94/197
00:48:49
00:51:55
300
417
Male David Foster V40 46/97
00:48:47
00:51:58
301
447
Male Andy Louth V50 39/102
00:50:25
00:51:59
302
631
Male Nick Young Run Nation Running Club V50 33/102
00:48:58
00:52:02
303
368
Male Phil Walker V40 56/97
00:50:26
00:52:04
304
1521
Male Matthew Bell M Senior 104/197
00:50:31
00:52:04
305
391
Male Richard Newton Whitby Running Club V50 32/102
00:48:49
00:52:09
306
692
Female Lesley Stainthorpe Selby Striders V45 9/117
00:50:27
00:52:12
307
364
Male Andy May Scarborough Athletic Club V45 34/94
00:49:13
00:52:17
308
497
Male Charlie Flintoft Juniors 5/11
00:49:04
00:52:21
309
616
Male Liam Cooper South Leeds lakers V40 48/97
00:49:19
00:52:25
310
594
Male Philip Kirkham Barton & District Ac V55 35/85
00:50:47
00:52:31
311
470
Male Cliff Utting Lions Running Community V65 5/27
00:50:48
00:52:33
312
377
Male Danny Kelly Wakefield Triathlon Club V45 38/94
00:50:55
00:52:33
313
380
Female Melissa Kelly Wakefield Triathlon Club V45 11/117
00:50:55
00:52:33
314
899
Male Michael Skinner Drighlinton Dynamos M Senior 97/197
00:49:10
00:52:34
315
765
Female Rachel Gilbank V35 9/86
00:51:00
00:52:35
316
790
Female Helen Fields F Senior 14/110
00:49:20
00:52:37
317
1131
Male Mark Pettener Run Scarborough V40 50/97
00:49:39
00:52:41
318
495
Male Paul Wiliams V70-74 2/18
00:49:32
00:52:43
319
628
Male David Fairlamb M Senior 100/197
00:49:36
00:52:44
320
718
Female Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners V65 1/23
00:51:00
00:52:46
321
425
Female Diane Palmer Bridlington Road Runners V55 7/66
00:51:01
00:52:47
322
398
Male Tom Shirley M Senior 98/197
00:49:27
00:52:49
323
242
Male Kevin Guttridge Ackworth Road Runners V50 35/102
00:49:37
00:52:50
324
584
Male Peter Mcgahey V55 37/85
00:51:08
00:52:51
325
688
Female Rosie Tringham F Senior 15/110
00:49:50
00:52:52
326
37
Female Amanda Waller North East Project V55 8/66
00:51:16
00:52:54
327
479
Male Steven Sharp Driffield Striders V50 37/102
00:49:49
00:52:54
328
731
Male Keith Jackson Lonely Goat RC V45 35/94
00:49:39
00:52:56
329
436
Male Andrew Bodle Selby Striders V50 41/102
00:51:16
00:53:01
330
580
Male Nick Grimshaw Whitby Running Club V55 29/85
00:49:38
00:53:05
331
653
Male Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club V70-74 4/18
00:51:22
00:53:05
332
644
Male Neil Heron V60 9/56
00:50:00
00:53:06
333
281
Male Jason Bruce-Halliwell Manchester Frontrunners M Senior 102/197
00:49:53
00:53:07
334
454
Male Ben Fitzpatrick V50 38/102
00:50:06
00:53:11
335
861
Female Amy Newton V35 6/86
00:50:02
00:53:11
336
2017
Female Caroline O'neill Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 8/112
00:50:02
00:53:11
337
372
Male Ian Aikman V55 38/85
00:51:36
00:53:16
338
649
Female Gemma Carson Barlick Fell Runners V35 8/86
00:50:11
00:53:17
339
817
Male Peter Needler V70-74 3/18
00:50:09
00:53:20
340
890
Female Dolina Day Scarborough Athletic Club V40 9/112
00:50:20
00:53:24
341
619
Male David Maskell Jolly Triathlon Club. V55 31/85
00:50:16
00:53:26
342
137
Female Julie Stafford Ackworth Road Runners V55 5/66
00:50:13
00:53:27
343
519
Male Jonathan Roddick V55 32/85
00:50:17
00:53:28
344
1987
Male Ian Pennock M Senior 93/197
00:48:40
00:53:28
345
583
Female Lee Gray V50 7/101
00:50:16
00:53:28
346
536
Male Will Booth Oakwell Running Bears V40 53/97
00:50:08
00:53:29
347
636
Male Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders RC V55 33/85
00:50:21
00:53:30
348
397
Male Pete Jackson Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V40 55/97
00:50:25
00:53:32
349
620
Male Tom Willcox V40 54/97
00:50:21
00:53:38
350
562
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC V65 2/23
00:52:06
00:53:39
351
656
Female Emma Richardson Bridlington Road Runners V45 10/117
00:50:39
00:53:41
352
613
Male Ian Burgess V60 10/56
00:50:34
00:53:41
353
385
Female Trish Kay Aycliffe Running Club V60 2/46
00:51:58
00:53:43
354
556
Female Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners V50 8/101
00:50:34
00:53:47
355
704
Male Kevin Hutchings Royton Road Runners V55 34/85
00:50:43
00:53:48
356
1956
Male Jacob Monkman M Senior 88/197
00:48:24
00:53:51
357
257
Male Tom Shepherd V40 59/97
00:50:55
00:53:57
358
527
Female Tina Wardropper Beverley Athletic Club V55 6/66
00:50:34
00:53:57
359
646
Male Nick Bell V60 17/56
00:52:28
00:54:00
360
853
Male Jay Townend V40 57/97
00:50:37
00:54:01
361
389
Male Scott Beaumont Quakers Running Club V40 58/97
00:50:50
00:54:06
362
548
Male Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers & AC V55 36/85
00:50:50
00:54:07
363
571
Male Richard Schofield V60 11/56
00:50:58
00:54:10
364
612
Male Daniel Brookes North York Moors AC M Senior 105/197
00:51:00
00:54:13
365
487
Female Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club V50 9/101
00:51:24
00:54:27
366
40
Female Andrea Scully Ackworth Road Runners V45 8/117
00:49:35
00:54:27
367
213
Male Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M Senior 119/197
00:52:49
00:54:31
368
815
Male Phillip Holtby V40 60/97
00:51:05
00:54:31
369
403
Male Robin Cattermole City of Hull AC V55 28/85
00:49:30
00:54:32
370
643
Male Stephen Daniel Easingwold RC V45 37/94
00:49:51
00:54:33
371
488
Male Andrew Long Vegan Runners UK V45 39/94
00:51:17
00:54:35
372
927
Female Katie Brook Halifax Harriers & AC Juniors 3/11
00:52:53
00:54:36
373
678
Female Hayley Reynoldson V45 12/117
00:51:33
00:54:39
374
434
Male Al Brown V45 40/94
00:51:38
00:54:40
375
762
Female Rosie Andrews F Senior 16/110
00:51:23
00:54:40
376
799
Female Karen Andrews V55 9/66
00:51:24
00:54:41
377
554
Female Sandra Butler Whitby Running Club V40 11/112
00:51:23
00:54:43
378
593
Male James Perry M Senior 90/197
00:48:33
00:54:43
379
399
Female Juliette Pilgrim V35 10/86
00:51:32
00:54:43
380
529
Female Jenna Rymer South Leeds lakers F Senior 17/110
00:51:38
00:54:44
381
193
Male Ben Wales V40 52/97
00:49:59
00:54:45
382
843
Male Alan Clayton Bridlington Road Runners V65 6/27
00:51:40
00:54:46
383
1147
Female Helen Collier V45 6/117
00:48:53
00:54:50
384
1312
Male David Wright V45 41/94
00:51:46
00:54:51
385
1021
Male Joe Henry M Senior 110/197
00:51:31
00:54:55
386
1741
Female Orinda Elliott Loftus & Whitby AC V50 10/101
00:51:45
00:54:57
387
147
Male Anthony Baynes V45 49/94
00:53:11
00:54:57
388
700
Female Lucy Vamplew Ackworth Road Runners V40 12/112
00:51:44
00:54:59
389
697
Female Alison Burdass V55 10/66
00:51:46
00:55:00
390
2015
Male Andrew Hart New Marske Harriers AC M Senior 126/197
00:53:19
00:55:02
391
743
Male Denis Spowage V60 13/56
00:51:38
00:55:03
392
721
Male Peter Grimoldby Ackworth Road Runners V65 4/27
00:50:32
00:55:04
393
338
Male Christopher Phillips V40 70/97
00:53:26
00:55:06
394
777
Female Louise Ashby Run Compass V40 13/112
00:51:50
00:55:07
395
478
Female Laura Mason Easingwold RC F Senior 25/110
00:53:27
00:55:09
396
515
Male Derek Gunton V40 62/97
00:52:06
00:55:09
397
231
Female Laura Ingham Compass F Senior 18/110
00:51:54
00:55:10
398
626
Male Stephen Deacon M Senior 111/197
00:51:48
00:55:12
399
608
Male Richard Sharpe Thorney RC V55 39/85
00:52:05
00:55:13
400
2003
Male Ross Turner V40 61/97
00:52:02
00:55:15
401
415
Male Glenn Shelton Scarborough Athletic Club V60 15/56
00:52:06
00:55:16
402
915
Male Steven Worn V65 7/27
00:52:02
00:55:16
403
442
Male Nick Maloney V50 42/102
00:52:00
00:55:17
404
673
Female Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners V45 13/117
00:52:08
00:55:18
405
675
Male Andrew Reynoldson V55 40/85
00:52:13
00:55:20
406
868
Female Kacie Brady F Senior 19/110
00:52:11
00:55:20
407
575
Male Abraham Thorpe M Senior 112/197
00:52:12
00:55:20
408
446
Male Mark Miller M Senior 113/197
00:52:14
00:55:22
409
771
Male Adrian Atkinson Scarborough Athletic Club V45 44/94
00:52:18
00:55:23
410
1966
Female Sarah Coombs Scarborough Athletic Club V50 12/101
00:52:20
00:55:24
411
448
Male Daniel Wright V40 63/97
00:52:07
00:55:25
412
525
Male Chris Wade Scarborough Athletic Club V60 16/56
00:52:22
00:55:26
413
598
Male Rob Walker V40 64/97
00:52:23
00:55:28
414
881
Female Elizabeth White V50 11/101
00:52:08
00:55:28
415
395
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC V45 46/94
00:52:28
00:55:29
416
550
Female Clair Barkwr V35 12/86
00:52:26
00:55:35
417
423
Male Simon Elliott York Knavesmire Harriers V45 45/94
00:52:24
00:55:38
418
371
Male Callum Butcher M Senior 106/197
00:51:03
00:55:39
419
1273
Male Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders V55 41/85
00:52:23
00:55:40
420
639
Female Claire Woodcock V40 15/112
00:52:41
00:55:43
421
57
Male Joe Shepherdson Driffield Striders M Senior 118/197
00:52:40
00:55:43
422
696
Male Richard Sykes M Senior 114/197
00:52:16
00:55:44
423
1396
Female Sarah Rabbidge F Senior 32/110
00:54:00
00:55:45
424
814
Male Paul Drake Tickhill Running & AC V55 42/85
00:52:24
00:55:46
425
252
Male Jordan Cowling M Senior 115/197
00:52:20
00:55:47
426
514
Male Chris Evans Quakers Running Club V50 44/102
00:52:33
00:55:48
427
367
Male Adam Dennis M Senior 117/197
00:52:37
00:55:53
428
835
Male Thomas Ball Juniors 7/11
00:54:15
00:55:54
429
961
Male Craig Tattersall Barnsley Harriers V50 43/102
00:52:28
00:55:56
430
1018
Male Carls Ramsay Friends and Runners V40 65/97
00:52:29
00:55:59
431
513
Male Danny Groom M Senior 107/197
00:51:11
00:56:05
432
458
Male Ryan Todd M Senior 108/197
00:51:15
00:56:05
433
919
Female Stella Garside V40 10/112
00:51:15
00:56:06
434
1977
Female Katherine Gummer F Senior 20/110
00:52:56
00:56:09
435
892
Female Roz Foster V35 13/86
00:53:06
00:56:10
436
1976
Female Sarah Thomson V35 29/86
00:56:11
00:56:11
437
1244
Male Wayne Farr V50 45/102
00:53:05
00:56:12
438
476
Male Dean Hardie V60 12/56
00:51:22
00:56:13
439
1872
Female Gemma Fenby V35 11/86
00:51:34
00:56:14
440
996
Male Martin Moore M Senior 120/197
00:52:50
00:56:15
441
439
Female Tanya Harber Stuart Driffield Striders V50 14/101
00:52:57
00:56:17
442
877
Male Stephen Gray V55 44/85
00:53:05
00:56:21
443
652
Male Stephen Miller V45 52/94
00:53:21
00:56:21
444
909
Female Caroline Metcalf Scarborough Athletic Club V45 15/117
00:53:19
00:56:21
445
489
Male John Gray Fitmums And Friends V60 18/56
00:53:13
00:56:22
446
634
Female Helen Southwell V40 19/112
00:53:21
00:56:23
447
896
Male Nick Appleyard M Senior 121/197
00:53:03
00:56:23
448
285
Male Mark Hunt V45 50/94
00:53:13
00:56:24
449
207
Male David Smith Swift Tees V45 51/94
00:53:21
00:56:25
450
485
Male Justin Mills M Senior 109/197
00:51:30
00:56:25
451
449
Female Sally Jones V40 17/112
00:53:10
00:56:25
452
645
Male Neil Towse V50 40/102
00:51:14
00:56:25
453
740
Male Dan Rowlands M Senior 124/197
00:53:12
00:56:28
454
926
Female Claire Easton Rothwell Harriers & AC V45 20/117
00:54:53
00:56:31
455
670
Male Carl Hodgson Lonely Goat RC V45 53/94
00:53:28
00:56:32
456
742
Male Matt Knight V40 68/97
00:53:17
00:56:34
457
622
Male Thomas Fynn Bridlington Road Runners V40 69/97
00:53:23
00:56:35
458
618
Male Malcolm Denison V60 14/56
00:51:44
00:56:37
459
780
Male Keith Fryirs V65 8/27
00:53:16
00:56:40
460
1059
Female Jane Thompson V45 16/117
00:53:34
00:56:40
461
747
Male Steve Amos Cobra RC V60 20/56
00:53:21
00:56:42
462
1426
Female Wiolet Zurek F Senior 26/110
00:53:31
00:56:42
463
615
Male Ollie Halligan M Senior 132/197
00:53:36
00:56:46
464
809
Female Olivia Gummerson Lonely Goat RC F Senior 27/110
00:53:34
00:56:46
465
1419
Male Sam Oglesby M Senior 160/197
00:56:47
00:56:47
466
654
Male Aidan Crosthwaite M Senior 129/197
00:53:32
00:56:51
467
655
Female Nadia Triffitt F Senior 29/110
00:53:38
00:56:52
468
1231
Female Demelza Triffitt V35 14/86
00:53:40
00:56:53
469
348
Female Neillya Gallinski F Senior 28/110
00:53:37
00:56:54
470
177
Male Thomas Makin M Senior 134/197
00:53:37
00:56:54
471
263
Male Josef Galinski M Senior 135/197
00:53:38
00:56:54
472
931
Female Catherine Warren Ackworth Road Runners V55 11/66
00:52:08
00:57:01
473
637
Male David Wood V70-74 5/18
00:53:43
00:57:04
474
1022
Female Beth Jones Juniors 1/11
00:51:58
00:57:05
475
1661
Male Luke Duffill Bridlington Road Runners M Senior 116/197
00:52:22
00:57:07
476
412
Male Nick Dent V55 43/85
00:52:29
00:57:07
477
748
Male Martin Langford V55 47/85
00:53:51
00:57:08
478
672
Male Stephen Eblet V60 21/56
00:53:52
00:57:13
479
2014
Female Amy Fowler V35 15/86
00:53:47
00:57:13
480
419
Female Jane Barham Pocklington Runners V40 16/112
00:52:42
00:57:16
481
1444
Female Joanna Huggins Lonely Goat RC V35 16/86
00:53:54
00:57:17
482
642
Female Bev Taylor V50 13/101
00:52:23
00:57:18
483
715
Male Neil Fryirs M Senior 137/197
00:54:00
00:57:22
484
818
Female Isla Mcclanachan Easingwold RC Juniors 2/11
00:52:37
00:57:22
485
913
Female Karen Gordon Driffield Striders V60 3/46
00:52:49
00:57:24
486
633
Female Anna Gautier Inclusive Fitness V40 14/112
00:51:57
00:57:25
487
895
Female Susan Mcintyre Beverley Athletic Club V35 18/86
00:54:16
00:57:25
488
693
Male Robin Scillitoe V55 49/85
00:54:17
00:57:28
489
635
Male Andy Westwood Inclusive Fitness V45 42/94
00:52:01
00:57:29
490
54
Female Julie Brennan V35 19/86
00:54:28
00:57:29
491
1746
Male Sean Fewster M Senior 138/197
00:54:09
00:57:31
492
1524
Female Caitlin Fewster Juniors 4/11
00:54:11
00:57:31
493
920
Male Philip Chapman V40 71/97
00:54:19
00:57:33
494
786
Male Marcus Patrick V55 48/85
00:54:14
00:57:34
495
1800
Male Andrew Mcneill V50 50/102
00:54:11
00:57:34
496
1964
Male Dave Holborn V45 56/94
00:54:28
00:57:37
497
319
Female Jaime Pickup V40 24/112
00:54:25
00:57:38
498
2013
Male Gregory Skelton M Senior 143/197
00:54:34
00:57:41
499
342
Male Neil Millican Scarborough Athletic Club V50 52/102
00:54:33
00:57:44
500
260
Male Adam Millican Scarborough Athletic Club M Senior 142/197
00:54:33
00:57:44
501
450
Male Adam Gill M Senior 123/197
00:53:10
00:57:44
502
1991
Male Jon Corrie M Senior 144/197
00:54:36
00:57:45
503
452
Male Sam Eade V40 66/97
00:52:56
00:57:48
504
964
Female Rachel Garnett F Senior 33/110
00:54:34
00:57:48
505
694
Female Leanne Todd V40 18/112
00:53:11
00:57:50
506
532
Male Jonathan Ogden Bridlington Road Runners V40 67/97
00:53:07
00:57:52
507
541
Female Joanne Burke Ackworth Road Runners V45 14/117
00:53:06
00:57:53
508
962
Female Kerry Curtis V40 26/112
00:54:48
00:57:54
509
712
Male David Poynton Essington Harriers V50 46/102
00:53:10
00:57:54
510
1394
Male Jamie Campbell M Senior 125/197
00:53:14
00:57:54
511
640
Female Beth Lunn Ackworth Road Runners F Senior 21/110
00:52:58
00:57:56
512
617
Male Shaun Williams M Senior 122/197
00:53:04
00:57:56
513
630
Female Ann Harlow V55 12/66
00:53:06
00:57:57
514
317
Male Andy Cullen V45 47/94
00:52:55
00:57:57
515
925
Male Mark Hull Ackworth Road Runners V50 47/102
00:53:27
00:58:01
516
306
Male Neil Sumner Fylde Coast Runners V50 57/102
00:54:58
00:58:01
517
1083
Female Sally Anderson V55 13/66
00:53:07
00:58:02
518
886
Female Katie Simpson Chrisfit F Senior 22/110
00:53:12
00:58:03
519
685
Female Siobhan Webb Barton & District Ac F Senior 24/110
00:53:21
00:58:05
520
760
Male Calum Mcfadyen V50 48/102
00:53:28
00:58:06
521
602
Male James Aylmer-Shanks M Senior 130/197
00:53:34
00:58:07
522
455
Male Richard Cooke V45 48/94
00:53:07
00:58:08
523
798
Male Nick Braviner Run Scarborough V55 45/85
00:53:18
00:58:09
524
1160
Female Kristie Braviner Run Scarborough F Senior 23/110
00:53:17
00:58:09
525
857
Male James Marshall V40 73/97
00:54:49
00:58:12
526
1961
Male Julian Wrigglesworth V60 27/56
00:55:07
00:58:14
527
763
Male Nicholas Twiname M Senior 128/197
00:53:32
00:58:15
528
41
Male Andrew Buckley M Senior 131/197
00:53:34
00:58:15
529
537
Male Scott Sutherill M Senior 127/197
00:53:22
00:58:17
530
506
Male Will Coulthard Broomfield Runners M Senior 133/197
00:53:36
00:58:17
531
351
Male Kevin Brewer V45 43/94
00:52:11
00:58:18
532
983
Male Andrew Brearley V50 49/102
00:53:46
00:58:24
533
819
Male Mark Newton Beverley Athletic Club V50 60/102
00:55:01
00:58:25
534
1008
Male Stephen Manning V55 46/85
00:53:32
00:58:26
535
758
Male Stephen Malton V65 12/27
00:55:10
00:58:27
536
703
Female Sarah Greenley Lonely Goat RC V45 22/117
00:55:10
00:58:28
537
707
Female Julie Oxenforth Scunthorpe & District AC V55 17/66
00:55:05
00:58:30
538
465
Female Alex Ingham F Senior 31/110
00:53:56
00:58:37
539
1234
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies V50 15/101
00:53:48
00:58:37
540
918
Female Lisa Mather Dronfield Running Club V35 17/86
00:53:57
00:58:37
541
982
Female Joanne Pickersgill V55 18/66
00:55:18
00:58:38
542
949
Female Jenny Morrell V45 17/117
00:54:01
00:58:38
543
641
Female Jennie Toal F Senior 30/110
00:53:53
00:58:39
544
794
Male Peter Martin Wakefield Triathlon Club V60 19/56
00:53:18
00:58:40
545
833
Female Jane Ashworth V40 20/112
00:54:04
00:58:41
546
872
Female Dawn Collins Ackworth Road Runners V40 21/112
00:54:09
00:58:42
547
755
Female Joanne Townsend White City Hull RRC V50 16/101
00:54:11
00:58:45
548
687
Male Neil Rowbotham V45 54/94
00:54:09
00:58:46
549
660
Male Michael Ratcliffe V55 51/85
00:55:25
00:58:47
550
1330
Female Lisa Evers Scarborough Athletic Club V40 31/112
00:55:34
00:58:47
551
365
Male Jack Hopper Scarborough Athletic Club M Senior 136/197
00:53:59
00:58:49
552
1366
Male Robert Pursley Kingstone Runners V45 60/94
00:55:25
00:58:52
553
1945
Female Gwen Wright London FrontRunners V55 14/66
00:53:59
00:58:54
554
658
Male Matthew Burke Scarborough Athletic Club M Senior 153/197
00:55:35
00:58:54
555
559
Male Warren Lowe M Senior 152/197
00:55:32
00:58:55
556
228
Male Daniel Smith M Senior 154/197
00:55:45
00:58:56
557
1189
Female Helen Ryan Driffield Striders V40 23/112
00:54:23
00:58:58
558
512
Male Tony Flinton V60 28/56
00:55:38
00:58:58
559
905
Male Ian Brownlee V65 10/27
00:54:22
00:58:59
560
1757
Male Graeme Adams V50 65/102
00:57:22
00:59:01
561
1368
Male Neil Parker V45 61/94
00:55:38
00:59:04
562
1163
Male David Steer Valley Hill Runners V65 9/27
00:54:10
00:59:04
563
769
Female Angela Norton V50 17/101
00:54:24
00:59:05
564
719
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac V55 15/66
00:54:21
00:59:06
565
1781
Male Pat Moverley Run Scarborough V50 51/102
00:54:30
00:59:09
566
1017
Female Lisa Hinchliffe Fitmums And Friends V50 21/101
00:55:43
00:59:10
567
1161
Male Jason Firth South Leeds lakers V45 57/94
00:54:29
00:59:10
568
781
Female Corrine Appleby V45 19/117
00:54:34
00:59:11
569
813
Female Michelle Soobayah V35 24/86
00:55:44
00:59:11
570
1944
Male Victor Florey V60 29/56
00:56:01
00:59:14
571
483
Male Marco Van Rooy V50 56/102
00:54:39
00:59:17
572
1200
Male Daniel Swain M Senior 146/197
00:54:42
00:59:18
573
579
Male Iain Girard Darlington H & AC V50 54/102
00:54:38
00:59:21
574
856
Male Hamish Laishley Darlington H & AC V50 55/102
00:54:38
00:59:21
575
971
Male Martin Young White City Hull RRC V60 23/56
00:54:26
00:59:22
576
1496
Female Tracy Murray V40 25/112
00:54:34
00:59:22
577
846
Female Erin Townsend Rothwell Harriers & AC V35 28/86
00:56:02
00:59:23
578
900
Male Tim Isaacs V55 57/85
00:57:45
00:59:24
579
1156
Male Tim Gaines Bramley Breezers M Senior 145/197
00:54:40
00:59:24
580
1572
Male Philip Pearce Bramley Breezers V45 55/94
00:54:14
00:59:24
581
1105
Male Gordon Brown M Senior 140/197
00:54:25
00:59:27
582
1573
Female Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners V40 22/112
00:54:17
00:59:29
583
701
Female Sally Gregory V45 21/117
00:54:54
00:59:30
584
473
Female Bernadette Murphy V35 21/86
00:54:55
00:59:30
585
1052
Male Michael Farn Run Scarborough V40 72/97
00:54:45
00:59:32
586
1091
Female Fiona Wheeler V40 27/112
00:54:56
00:59:32
587
1256
Female Rachel Peterson V35 20/86
00:54:43
00:59:33
588
812
Male Geoffrey Owen V60 26/56
00:55:06
00:59:42
589
276
Male Mark Poultney Swift Tees V50 61/102
00:55:04
00:59:42
590
1023
Male Kevin Jones V50 53/102
00:54:35
00:59:44
591
875
Male David Brookes Barnsley Harriers V60 22/56
00:54:14
00:59:44
592
1525
Male Salman Khan V40 76/97
00:56:20
00:59:46
593
844
Male Antony Hamling Stockton Striders V45 59/94
00:54:57
00:59:47
594
518
Male James Hadman V45 58/94
00:54:57
00:59:47
595
991
Male Phil Harris Valley Hill Runners V60 25/56
00:54:38
00:59:49
596
840
Female Paula Wilkinson Knaresborough Striders V55 16/66
00:55:04
00:59:54
597
1349
Male Michael Drew V55 50/85
00:55:08
00:59:55
598
754
Male Andy Wright M Senior 158/197
00:56:38
00:59:55
599
1113
Female Helen Shaw F Senior 35/110
00:55:15
00:59:55
600
1968
Female Susie Mulvana V35 23/86
00:54:58
00:59:55
601
496
Male Graeme Jeffrey V40 74/97
00:54:58
00:59:56
602
787
Female Francesca Walser F Senior 42/110
00:56:29
00:59:57
603
802
Male Michael Turner M Senior 157/197
00:56:30
00:59:57
604
1556
Male Jake Wilson M Senior 147/197
00:54:52
00:59:57
605
1543
Male David Brown V65 11/27
00:55:02
00:59:57
606
435
Female Theresa Tate Dewsbury Road Runners V35 22/86
00:54:57
01:00:01
607
335
Female Helen Senior V50 24/101
00:56:36
01:00:01
608
702
Female Claire Johnson V40 29/112
00:55:28
01:00:01
609
806
Female Rebecca Wood V50 26/101
00:56:55
01:00:03
610
728
Male Chris Feeley M Senior 148/197
00:55:01
01:00:03
611
682
Female Chioma Maduka V35 32/86
00:57:02
01:00:04
612
907
Female Ali Metcalfe V50 25/101
00:56:39
01:00:07
613
753
Male Daniel Bulman M Senior 149/197
00:55:10
01:00:07
614
1421
Female Kate Johnson Loftus & Whitby AC V50 20/101
00:55:30
01:00:09
615
669
Female Emma Manton New Eltham V40 30/112
00:55:31
01:00:10
616
1512
Male Jonathan Harrington V40 77/97
00:57:08
01:00:15
617
848
Female Cathy-Ann Myers F Senior 34/110
00:55:13
01:00:17
618
800
Male Paddy Wilkinson V60 24/56
00:54:27
01:00:17
619
831
Female Zoe Ellis Bridlington Road Runners V50 19/101
00:55:07
01:00:20
620
1414
Female Georgia Staniforth Chapel Allerton Runners F Senior 43/110
00:56:54
01:00:20
621
481
Male Christopher Sheard V45 64/94
00:57:09
01:00:21
622
870
Female Maria Moya South Leeds lakers V40 28/112
00:55:14
01:00:23
623
967
Female Amy Jackson F Senior 36/110
00:55:31
01:00:23
624
498
Male Alex Smith Barton & District Ac V50 58/102
00:55:00
01:00:26
625
624
Male Garry Trillo Loftus & Whitby AC V60 31/56
00:57:04
01:00:27
626
801
Female Laura Wray V35 25/86
00:55:49
01:00:33
627
804
Male John Hall M Senior 150/197
00:55:16
01:00:33
628
1247
Female Alison Holden-Jones V45 23/117
00:55:54
01:00:33
629
823
Male Paul Dixon V55 55/85
00:57:26
01:00:36
630
1303
Male Joe Hall M Senior 139/197
00:54:24
01:00:36
631
723
Male Daniel Hardy M Senior 151/197
00:55:24
01:00:37
632
734
Female Emma Faravelli V40 33/112
00:55:38
01:00:37
633
951
Male Michael East V65 17/27
00:59:03
01:00:38
634
1178
Female Emma Foster V45 18/117
00:54:23
01:00:38
635
477
Male Paul Doyle V60 33/56
00:57:31
01:00:39
636
1715
Male Ben Hoggarth M Senior 141/197
00:54:28
01:00:41
637
934
Female Sarah Rhys Scarborough Athletic Club V40 34/112
00:55:50
01:00:42
638
1978
Female Nicola Fowler Bridlington Road Runners V35 33/86
00:57:18
01:00:43
639
953
Female Kelly Jones Run Scarborough V35 27/86
00:55:55
01:00:44
640
916
Male Trev Gray Fitmums And Friends V60 34/56
00:57:36
01:00:44
641
992
Female Katy Brearley F Senior 39/110
00:56:08
01:00:45
642
526
Female Sarah Burton Barnsley Athletic Club F Senior 38/110
00:55:57
01:00:45
643
577
Female Erica Pamboris V40 32/112
00:55:34
01:00:45
644
540
Female Zoe Ruston Scarborough Athletic Club V40 35/112
00:56:02
01:00:48
645
910
Female Wendy Marsh Yorkshire Wolds Runners V45 24/117
00:56:10
01:00:49
646
757
Female Jo Hetherington Driffield Striders V35 30/86
00:56:16
01:00:50
647
490
Male David Thornton Spenborough & District AC V50 59/102
00:55:01
01:00:51
648
689
Male Tony Quinn V55 53/85
00:56:06
01:00:51
649
331
Male Andrew Lawton Harrogate Harriers & AC V50 66/102
00:57:27
01:00:51
650
770
Female Andrea Thornton V50 18/101
00:55:02
01:00:52
651
933
Female Louise Baker Bedale & Aiskew Runners V40 36/112
00:56:14
01:00:53
652
339
Female Alice Featherstone V55 20/66
00:57:32
01:00:55
653
873
Female Susan Barker V50 22/101
00:56:21
01:00:56
654
874
Female Natalie Zietara F Senior 41/110
00:56:21
01:00:56
655
1594
Male Tim Leighton Goole Viking Striders V55 56/85
00:57:41
01:00:59
656
600
Male Martin Manchester Barton & District Ac V50 62/102
00:55:35
01:00:59
657
632
Male Joe Toker Kingston upon Hull AC M Senior 167/197
00:57:41
01:01:00
658
756
Male Antony Birch North Bolton Runners V55 52/85
00:55:37
01:01:01
659
1315
Female Hayley Robinson V40 38/112
00:56:25
01:01:03
660
936
Male Simon Winstanley Team Manvers V45 67/94
00:57:40
01:01:06
661
1020
Female Sue Winstanley Team Manvers V40 43/112
00:57:41
01:01:06
662
614
Male Daniel Page M Senior 156/197
00:56:11
01:01:08
663
1151
Female Sara Ward Scarborough Athletic Club V50 23/101
00:56:30
01:01:08
664
1220
Male Matt Grest V45 62/94
00:56:29
01:01:10
665
666
Female Lara Zoeller V35 31/86
00:56:28
01:01:12
666
1686
Female Faye Francis Scarborough Athletic Club V40 39/112
00:56:28
01:01:12
667
1502
Male Riley Chilton South Leeds lakers Juniors 8/11
00:56:32
01:01:14
668
751
Male Shane Auckland V40 75/97
00:56:10
01:01:15
669
736
Female Rachel Clarke-Williams South Leeds lakers V35 26/86
00:55:55
01:01:15
670
225
Male Paul Pomfret Quakers Running Club M Senior 171/197
00:58:02
01:01:18
671
39
Female Rebecca Dent Scarborough Athletic Club F Senior 37/110
00:55:53
01:01:19
672
1304
Female Akvilina Pomfret V35 35/86
00:58:03
01:01:19
673
1060
Male James Walker Scarborough Athletic Club M Senior 155/197
00:55:54
01:01:19
674
1012
Male Ian Blott V65 13/27
00:56:34
01:01:19
675
533
Male Flynn Duncan-Fewster Juniors 10/11
00:59:45
01:01:22
676
531
Male Barrie Fewster V45 74/94
00:59:46
01:01:22
677
1347
Male Frank Blythe V50 64/102
00:56:43
01:01:23
678
785
Female Kate Morris V40 37/112
00:56:15
01:01:30
679
1965
Male Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC V70-74 6/18
00:55:33
01:01:31
680
825
Male Richard Potts V45 63/94
00:56:52
01:01:34
681
858
Male Matthew Fryirs M Senior 173/197
00:58:16
01:01:39
682
544
Female Jennifer Kilburn Bridlington Road Runners V40 40/112
00:56:53
01:01:41
683
1442
Female Caitlin Hodgson F Senior 50/110
00:58:29
01:01:42
684
821
Female Lizzy Wise Pickering Running club F Senior 40/110
00:56:15
01:01:43
685
746
Male Steven Hodgson V50 71/102
00:58:30
01:01:43
686
1522
Male Simon Butcher Run Compass M Senior 159/197
00:56:42
01:01:46
687
1971
Male David Snell V50 70/102
00:58:28
01:01:47
688
944
Male Sebastian Lee M Senior 161/197
00:57:03
01:01:48
689
557
Male Joe Dyas M Senior 178/197
00:58:45
01:01:53
690
941
Female Steph Field Ackworth Road Runners V40 41/112
00:57:09
01:01:56
691
1086
Female Samantha Page West Hull Ladies F Senior 44/110
00:57:13
01:02:02
692
691
Male Antony Appleyard V55 63/85
00:58:43
01:02:03
693
53
Female Ali Gourley V50 29/101
00:57:28
01:02:06
694
940
Male Jonathan Wood V45 65/94
00:57:15
01:02:07
695
999
Male Paul Mcfegan V45 66/94
00:57:15
01:02:13
696
1727
Female Paula Mcintosh Lonely Goat RC V50 27/101
00:57:11
01:02:14
697
1027
Male Craig Broadley M Senior 163/197
00:57:18
01:02:15
698
984
Male Delvin Clarke-Williams South Leeds lakers M Senior 165/197
00:57:33
01:02:15
699
1571
Male Pete Evans V55 54/85
00:57:16
01:02:17
700
1435
Female Lisa Webb Kingston upon Hull AC V50 28/101
00:57:27
01:02:17
701
1432
Female Rachel Maddison Quakers Running Club V35 39/86
00:59:04
01:02:18
702
1096
Female Rachel Fields F Senior 46/110
00:57:42
01:02:21
703
1006
Male Christopher Taylor Ackworth Road Runners V70-74 7/18
00:57:07
01:02:22
704
987
Female Caroline Litster Quakers Running Club V40 52/112
00:59:07
01:02:22
705
402
Male Mike Ford Team Manvers V60 30/56
00:57:01
01:02:23
706
954
Female Charlotte Hogben Lonely Goat RC V40 49/112
00:58:55
01:02:24
707
1215
Female Kerry Sizer V50 30/101
00:57:49
01:02:25
708
893
Male Richard Hall Rothwell Harriers & AC M Senior 180/197
00:59:06
01:02:25
709
1078
Female Victoria O'neill Scarborough Athletic Club V40 44/112
00:57:43
01:02:26
710
766
Male Richard Sheldon Team Manvers V50 63/102
00:56:13
01:02:27
711
752
Male Peter Dickinson Scarborough Athletic Club V65 14/27
00:56:54
01:02:31
712
922
Female Rebecca Dam V40 42/112
00:57:20
01:02:33
713
978
Female Sarah Finnell V40 51/112
00:59:07
01:02:34
714
980
Female Sarah Garton V45 25/117
00:57:17
01:02:35
715
1033
Female Helen Jones V40 45/112
00:57:45
01:02:36
716
1515
Male Joseph Gray M Senior 164/197
00:57:27
01:02:38
717
1030
Female Julie Jones Team Manvers V55 19/66
00:56:27
01:02:40
718
1031
Female Jackie Cooper V65 3/23
00:58:00
01:02:41
719
1002
Female Kara Mainprize Bridlington Road Runners V35 34/86
00:57:55
01:02:41
720
724
Female Sasha Chapman F Senior 48/110
00:57:55
01:02:42
721
1062
Female Sharon Shillito Birstall Runfit V50 31/101
00:57:55
01:02:43
722
974
Female Helen Gilert V50 33/101
00:58:10
01:02:44
723
1317
Male Andrew Walser V50 68/102
00:57:54
01:02:47
724
247
Male Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners V45 70/94
00:58:05
01:02:48
725
1213
Female Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners V45 28/117
00:58:06
01:02:49
726
1224
Female Hilary Casey Scarborough Athletic Club V60 6/46
00:57:57
01:02:50
727
553
Female Rachel Emery Swift Tees V50 32/101
00:58:01
01:02:50
728
1298
Male Philip Kemp V60 32/56
00:57:13
01:02:50
729
1134
Male David Dewhurst V50 67/102
00:57:41
01:02:53
730
1088
Female Chloe Hodgson F Senior 56/110
00:59:42
01:02:54
731
1451
Female Jennifer Roberts F Senior 47/110
00:57:43
01:02:55
732
303
Female Fay Hethershaw Scarborough Athletic Club V50 44/101
00:59:35
01:02:58
733
1995
Male James Chiverton V55 58/85
00:57:56
01:02:58
734
1856
Male Peter Hethershaw Steel City Striders V75+ 1/5
00:59:37
01:02:59
735
897
Male Chris Gorman M Senior 162/197
00:57:06
01:03:01
736
1079
Female Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders V60 4/46
00:57:36
01:03:02
737
1441
Female Lisa Devison V45 29/117
00:58:13
01:03:03
738
1999
Male Michael Broxham M Senior 166/197
00:57:36
01:03:04
739
1320
Female Rachel Smith V45 30/117
00:58:14
01:03:04
740
1201
Female Emma Millican V40 48/112
00:58:16
01:03:05
741
1411
Female Rosie Chapman V45 31/117
00:58:21
01:03:07
742
437
Female Charlotte Thornton Spenborough & District AC F Senior 45/110
00:57:16
01:03:07
743
1974
Male Phillip Plews V40 80/97
00:58:34
01:03:15
744
727
Male James Woodward M Senior 174/197
00:58:24
01:03:19
745
1454
Female Melanie Thomas V45 34/117
00:58:49
01:03:23
746
1771
Male Michael Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club V65 16/27
00:58:39
01:03:23
747
1354
Female Linda Sigsworth North East Veterans AC V70+ 1/17
00:58:26
01:03:26
748
889
Male Pete Johnson V40 79/97
00:58:17
01:03:27
749
1057
Female Caroline Johns Selby Striders V50 45/101
01:00:11
01:03:27
750
932
Female Jane Welbourn Bridlington Road Runners V50 34/101
00:58:15
01:03:29
751
975
Female Liz Yates Team Manvers V45 33/117
00:58:31
01:03:29
752
1331
Female Jayne Lowde V35 36/86
00:58:27
01:03:29
753
289
Male Karl Creaser V45 68/94
00:57:56
01:03:30
754
394
Male Andy Southwick Scarborough Athletic Club V45 69/94
00:58:00
01:03:31
755
508
Male Paul Sharp M Senior 170/197
00:58:02
01:03:32
756
1691
Female Caron Cour Marsden Racers V50 35/101
00:58:31
01:03:32
757
1291
Female Heather Woolley V55 21/66
00:58:19
01:03:32
758
1885
Female Kathryn Walker V50 36/101
00:58:35
01:03:32
759
1425
Male Greg Semik M Senior 183/197
01:00:21
01:03:32
760
1064
Female Claire Townend V40 50/112
00:58:59
01:03:33
761
538
Male Anthony Baker M Senior 179/197
00:58:51
01:03:34
762
1300
Male Andrew East M Senior 175/197
00:58:30
01:03:35
763
1240
Female Chloe Whitehouse Bridlington Road Runners F Senior 49/110
00:58:25
01:03:37
764
1228
Female Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners V60 5/46
00:57:38
01:03:40
765
1516
Male Peter Walker Methley Striders V40 81/97
00:58:35
01:03:41
766
1400
Female Hayley Gould F Senior 54/110
00:58:44
01:03:44
767
1544
Female Patricia Anderson York Bannatyne's Running Club V60 8/46
00:58:49
01:03:45
768
966
Female Linda Lees V50 38/101
00:58:44
01:03:46
769
950
Female Rebecca Chadwick South Leeds lakers V50 37/101
00:58:40
01:03:48
770
824
Male Craig Wilkinson V40 83/97
00:58:59
01:03:48
771
129
Male Joseph Merron M Senior 168/197
00:57:50
01:03:49
772
1836
Female Anne Simcox Team Manvers V60 7/46
00:58:36
01:03:49
773
596
Male Michael Hampton M Senior 169/197
00:57:51
01:03:50
774
929
Male Raymond Barber South Leeds lakers V65 15/27
00:58:31
01:03:52
775
657
Female Jodie Keary V45 27/117
00:57:52
01:03:52
776
370
Female Nicola Wilson F Senior 52/110
00:58:38
01:03:52
777
1321
Male John Coad V50 69/102
00:58:25
01:03:54
778
1061
Female Joanna Rowland Beverley Athletic Club V45 32/117
00:58:31
01:03:54
779
1500
Male Andrew Gray V50 72/102
00:58:42
01:03:54
780
772
Male Andrew Smith V40 78/97
00:57:52
01:03:55
781
1238
Female Vanessa Snelgrove Kingston upon Hull AC V45 35/117
00:58:52
01:03:58
782
1507
Female Sarah Zobkiw V35 40/86
00:59:13
01:03:59
783
1048
Male Robbie Whellans Knaresborough Striders V50 74/102
00:59:09
01:03:59
784
1042
Female Debbie Herridge Knaresborough Striders V50 39/101
00:59:09
01:03:59
785
1085
Female Leah Gillon F Senior 55/110
00:59:18
01:04:00
786
1029
Female Nichola Dye Team Manvers V45 26/117
00:57:47
01:04:01
787
674
Female Megan Greaves F Senior 51/110
00:58:37
01:04:04
788
443
Male Ryan Gardiner M Senior 176/197
00:58:38
01:04:04
789
1249
Female Pam Hume V60 10/46
01:00:41
01:04:05
790
1793
Female Catherine Mcneill V55 31/66
01:00:42
01:04:05
791
610
Male James Gorman M Senior 172/197
00:58:12
01:04:07
792
1514
Male Sean Russell V55 59/85
00:58:06
01:04:08
793
1481
Female Claire Agnew V40 55/112
00:59:32
01:04:09
794
977
Male Paul Baggaley V55 62/85
00:58:41
01:04:09
795
1115
Female Marian Lowther Lichfield Running Club V55 24/66
00:59:15
01:04:10
796
1378
Male Tristan Fletcher V40 82/97
00:58:58
01:04:10
797
1073
Male Roy Williamson M Senior 177/197
00:58:39
01:04:11
798
1491
Male Trevor Mahon V50 73/102
00:58:44
01:04:11
799
1868
Female Karen Bunker V40 46/112
00:58:08
01:04:11
800
1108
Male Phil Broadley Lonely Goat RC V50 75/102
00:59:15
01:04:11
801
459
Female Booey Brown V40 47/112
00:58:09
01:04:11
802
1074
Female Aimee Crabtree F Senior 53/110
00:58:38
01:04:12
803
864
Female Sabea Bradley Runscarborough V50 43/101
00:59:33
01:04:14
804
1045
Female Elise Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club V40 54/112
00:59:24
01:04:14
805
1555
Male Ian Walker Team Manvers V55 61/85
00:58:38
01:04:16
806
988
Female Sue Beever Lonely Goat RC V45 39/117
01:00:48
01:04:16
807
1280
Male Paul Townsend V40 84/97
00:59:19
01:04:17
808
1150
Female Julia Webb Stubbington Green Runners & AC V60 9/46
00:59:28
01:04:17
809
1702
Male Brian Handcock V50 77/102
00:59:20
01:04:17
810
1745
Female Angela Harrison V50 40/101
00:59:20
01:04:18
811
885
Female Faye Scott V35 41/86
00:59:32
01:04:18
812
713
Male Andrew Mcloughlin Ackworth Road Runners V55 60/85
00:58:17
01:04:18
813
722
Female Helen Cattermole City of Hull AC V55 25/66
00:59:21
01:04:22
814
1182
Female Nicola Broadberry V35 38/86
00:58:52
01:04:23
815
1318
Male Andrew Lewis Kingston upon Hull AC V50 76/102
00:59:18
01:04:24
816
1445
Female Deborah Wilson Barnsley Harriers V55 22/66
00:59:02
01:04:26
817
759
Female Allison Whiteley Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V55 32/66
01:01:05
01:04:27
818
44
Male Lee Adams V45 73/94
00:59:44
01:04:29
819
2000
Male Howard Snape V45 72/94
00:59:43
01:04:32
820
845
Female Ruth Stansfield V35 37/86
00:58:37
01:04:33
821
898
Female Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners V65 4/23
00:58:58
01:04:34
822
1986
Female Emma Pennock F Senior 57/110
00:59:48
01:04:35
823
865
Male David Ward V70-74 8/18
00:59:30
01:04:37
824
850
Male Andrew Hargreaves V45 71/94
00:59:11
01:04:37
825
1254
Female Danielle Whitehouse Bridlington Road Runners V50 42/101
00:59:30
01:04:40
826
737
Female Louiza Whiteley F Senior 62/110
01:01:19
01:04:42
827
1145
Female Su Crossland Loftus & Whitby AC V40 66/112
01:01:38
01:04:47
828
792
Male Matt Crossland Loftus & Whitby AC V40 86/97
01:01:39
01:04:47
829
1360
Female Denise Bailey V55 26/66
00:59:33
01:04:49
830
1431
Female Sally Smith Barton & District Ac V50 41/101
00:59:30
01:04:52
831
1162
Male Giovanni Pannullo V40 85/97
01:01:26
01:04:52
832
1098
Female Kaye Hill V55 30/66
01:00:39
01:04:53
833
1937
Male Jim Rowley V60 36/56
01:00:21
01:04:56
834
1185
Female Laura Laycock Skipton Athletic Club V40 60/112
01:00:21
01:04:56
835
1306
Female Carolyn Brown V40 56/112
00:59:57
01:05:00
836
1630
Female Nicole Roberts V45 36/117
00:59:59
01:05:01
837
1967
Male Will Holborn Juniors 9/11
00:59:42
01:05:01
838
1290
Female Claire Smithson V35 42/86
00:59:58
01:05:01
839
1654
Male Paul Roberts V50 79/102
01:00:01
01:05:02
840
1246
Female Sue Burgess V50 48/101
01:00:22
01:05:08
841
1043
Female Pat Rhodes V70+ 2/17
00:59:19
01:05:08
842
1948
Male David Pring Bridlington Road Runners V45 75/94
00:59:55
01:05:09
843
505
Male Chris Bielby M Senior 181/197
00:59:36
01:05:09
844
1054
Female Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners V45 38/117
01:00:24
01:05:10
845
869
Female Tracy Allison South Leeds lakers V40 57/112
01:00:02
01:05:11
846
1058
Female Alice Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F Senior 59/110
01:00:25
01:05:11
847
1358
Male Keenen Van Heerden M Senior 182/197
00:59:38
01:05:11
848
985
Female Nicola Riley Beverley Athletic Club V55 27/66
00:59:48
01:05:12
849
1124
Female Rachel Adams V45 37/117
01:00:08
01:05:14
850
1046
Male Chris Golder V45 76/94
01:00:15
01:05:15
851
1041
Female Laura Mann Marlow Striders V40 58/112
01:00:18
01:05:16
852
1299
Female Lucy Pembayun V35 43/86
01:00:25
01:05:18
853
990
Male Peter Walser V75+ 2/5
01:00:25
01:05:19
854
461
Female Alex Bell V40 53/112
00:59:17
01:05:19
855
1011
Female Gail Barnard London FrontRunners V55 23/66
00:59:12
01:05:19
856
946
Male Glen Whiting V50 78/102
00:59:38
01:05:21
857
1015
Female Hollie Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners F Senior 60/110
01:00:27
01:05:21
858
1511
Male Paul Wilson V60 35/56
00:59:56
01:05:25
859
1373
Female Kimberley Rogerson V40 59/112
01:00:21
01:05:27
860
1148
Female Susan Ackroyd V40 73/112
01:03:49
01:05:28
861
1499
Female Jane Wragg V65 5/23
00:59:32
01:05:28
862
1699
Female Christine Iveson V50 47/101
01:00:16
01:05:29
863
1589
Female Amanda Kitto Scarborough Athletic Club V50 46/101
01:00:13
01:05:32
864
1709
Female Lianne Koekemoer V35 45/86
01:00:46
01:05:36
865
1480
Male Paul Vevers Killamarsh Kestrels V55 64/85
01:00:08
01:05:39
866
1386
Male Nigel Kitching Driffield Striders V65 18/27
01:00:41
01:05:43
867
1939
Female Rebecca Ward F Senior 70/110
01:02:21
01:05:44
868
970
Female Danielle Clark Lonely Goat RC V40 61/112
01:00:46
01:05:45
869
1099
Male Roger Hyde Scarborough Athletic Club V50 81/102
01:00:51
01:05:48
870
838
Female Ellen Dickinson Scarborough Athletic Club V40 62/112
01:00:58
01:05:48
871
1382
Female Joanne Sharp V40 64/112
01:01:11
01:05:49
872
1184
Male Gary Mortimer V60 37/56
01:01:05
01:05:50
873
1082
Female Sue Williams Brighouse Bumble Bees V55 28/66
01:00:23
01:05:51
874
955
Female Betty Barber South Leeds lakers V65 6/23
01:00:31
01:05:51
875
1383
Female Abbie Colling F Senior 61/110
01:00:52
01:05:59
876
659
Male Phil Lavery V50 82/102
01:00:57
01:06:04
877
1024
Female Janice Wilcock East Hull Harriers & AC V45 54/117
01:02:36
01:06:05
878
1009
Male Heath List Rothwell Harriers & AC V50 87/102
01:02:42
01:06:05
879
1053
Male Gary Thurlow South Leeds lakers V55 65/85
01:00:44
01:06:05
880
1257
Female Sue Park Keighley & Craven AC V55 39/66
01:02:41
01:06:07
881
1153
Male Chander Shukla V45 77/94
01:00:59
01:06:11
882
1007
Male Tim Underhill Morley V50 80/102
01:00:33
01:06:11
883
1101
Female Laura Bluck V35 47/86
01:01:37
01:06:12
884
1210
Female Robin Evenden Juniors 5/11
01:01:02
01:06:12
885
502
Male Charles Spencer V45 79/94
01:01:38
01:06:15
886
1191
Female Lyndsey Harper F Senior 58/110
01:00:17
01:06:18
887
1055
Female Joanna Nicholson V40 63/112
01:00:58
01:06:18
888
928
Female Caroline Martinson V35 44/86
01:00:27
01:06:23
889
1692
Female Kirsty Catterson V45 40/117
01:00:58
01:06:24
890
1867
Female Andrea Ballance Methley Striders V40 65/112
01:01:13
01:06:25
891
1389
Female Louise Heppell F Senior 64/110
01:01:48
01:06:26
892
1574
Male Steve Seeley V65 19/27
01:01:11
01:06:27
893
1791
Female Lisa Forster V45 45/117
01:01:48
01:06:28
894
1460
Female Laura Pinder East Hull Harriers & AC V35 46/86
01:01:27
01:06:30
895
1264
Female Dawn Sketchley Ackworth Road Runners V55 29/66
01:00:36
01:06:31
896
1069
Male Darren Grant M Senior 184/197
01:01:32
01:06:31
897
1237
Female Trina Price V60 11/46
01:01:11
01:06:34
898
1000
Female Julie Makin Chrisfit V55 35/66
01:01:35
01:06:35
899
969
Female Jo Rodger V50 50/101
01:02:00
01:06:36
900
1410
Female Helen Pillow F Senior 67/110
01:01:54
01:06:36
901
558
Male Chris Johnson Bridlington Road Runners V45 78/94
01:01:21
01:06:37
902
1458
Female Helen Peterson V45 41/117
01:00:59
01:06:38
903
1578
Female Caroline Mcfarlane Bridlington Road Runners V55 34/66
01:01:25
01:06:38
904
1164
Male Sam Sproston V55 69/85
01:02:03
01:06:42
905
1325
Female Fiona Gamwell V45 49/117
01:02:00
01:06:48
906
860
Male Robert Gamwell V50 85/102
01:02:01
01:06:48
907
788
Female Nic Johnson Kingston upon Hull AC V45 48/117
01:01:58
01:06:51
908
1381
Male John Dalrymple V55 67/85
01:01:44
01:06:54
909
1288
Male John Smithson V40 87/97
01:01:50
01:06:55
910
1550
Female Jan Baldwin Swift Tees V65 7/23
01:01:30
01:06:55
911
1379
Male David Arnott V55 68/85
01:01:47
01:06:55
912
1542
Female Anita Brown Kingston upon Hull AC V50 52/101
01:02:07
01:06:59
913
807
Female Katherine Milner Run Scarborough V45 50/117
01:02:13
01:07:00
914
1849
Female Samantha Sugden V45 43/117
01:01:37
01:07:01
915
1648
Female Jeannette Denning Dragons RC V60 13/46
01:02:02
01:07:01
916
1188
Female Jane Lovett V55 33/66
01:01:14
01:07:04
917
1071
Female Amanda Mcgarrity Swift Tees V45 42/117
01:01:26
01:07:06
918
1171
Female Ali Johnson F Senior 78/110
01:03:46
01:07:08
919
504
Female Rebecca Brasher V45 52/117
01:02:15
01:07:08
920
836
Male David Burkinshaw V55 71/85
01:02:17
01:07:09
921
839
Female Angela Lowe V45 53/117
01:02:17
01:07:10
922
2002
Female Suzanne Davidson V50 49/101
01:01:57
01:07:17
923
1310
Female April Casey Scarborough Athletic Club F Senior 71/110
01:02:25
01:07:19
924
1819
Female Sally Atkinson F Senior 66/110
01:01:49
01:07:20
925
1531
Female Susan Mcclanachan Easingwold RC V55 37/66
01:01:55
01:07:22
926
1552
Female Jane Brookes Barnsley Harriers V55 36/66
01:01:52
01:07:22
927
1402
Male Fintan Molloy M Senior 185/197
01:02:23
01:07:23
928
849
Female Nicola Murphy F Senior 68/110
01:02:03
01:07:24
929
956
Male John Gabbettis V55 70/85
01:02:07
01:07:26
930
775
Male Andrew Quinton V50 84/102
01:01:51
01:07:27
931
879
Female Trish Prady Barton & District Ac V55 38/66
01:02:04
01:07:28
932
582
Female Kirsteen Mitton V45 44/117
01:01:39
01:07:29
933
1927
Female Helen Hardie V35 48/86
01:02:47
01:07:29
934
1504
Female Helen Wilkinson V60 12/46
01:01:32
01:07:30
935
282
Male James Hardie M Senior 188/197
01:02:48
01:07:30
936
1332
Female Iona Edwards Team Manvers V40 74/112
01:04:15
01:07:31
937
1947
Female Rebecca Oliver F Senior 65/110
01:01:48
01:07:33
938
1689
Female Carolyn Baines V50 51/101
01:02:04
01:07:34
939
1056
Male Mark Benton Team Manvers V50 83/102
01:01:22
01:07:35
940
1377
Male Phill Brocklesby V55 66/85
01:01:33
01:07:35
941
1035
Female Helen Grainger Pocklington Runners F Senior 69/110
01:02:18
01:07:36
942
791
Female Jennifer Finton F Senior 63/110
01:01:45
01:07:39
943
1393
Female Catherine Buckingham F Senior 80/110
01:04:13
01:07:39
944
1969
Female Lindsay Cable F Senior 72/110
01:02:41
01:07:40
945
782
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac V70-74 10/18
01:02:54
01:07:40
946
938
Female Donna Mullins V40 70/112
01:02:58
01:07:40
947
989
Female Helen Coulthard Broomfield Runners V45 47/117
01:01:55
01:07:41
948
1380
Male Mark Wilkin M Senior 186/197
01:02:40
01:07:45
949
1026
Male Christopher Best V45 82/94
01:02:57
01:07:46
950
986
Female Tracey Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners V50 56/101
01:02:37
01:07:46
951
1025
Female Teresa Forgione Herne Hill Harriers V45 56/117
01:02:58
01:07:47
952
1192
Male David Turnbull White City Hull RRC V45 80/94
01:01:51
01:07:50
953
1551
Female Ros Kitchen Ackworth Road Runners V65 8/23
01:01:49
01:07:51
954
1450
Female Louise Bellas Ackworth Road Runners V45 46/117
01:01:51
01:07:52
955
1575
Male David Benn V45 81/94
01:01:59
01:07:54
956
1623
Female Nicole Redfern V50 54/101
01:02:21
01:07:54
957
761
Female Ruth George Barton & District Ac V35 51/86
01:03:11
01:07:56
958
1174
Female Karen Thornberry Quakers Running Club V50 59/101
01:02:58
01:07:58
959
1363
Female Tracey Taylor Valley Hill Runners V50 58/101
01:02:49
01:07:58
960
1109
Female Suzy Atkinson V40 67/112
01:02:24
01:07:59
961
1561
Male Stewart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners V70-74 9/18
01:02:04
01:08:05
962
1204
Male Phillip Thornberry Quakers Running Club V50 89/102
01:03:05
01:08:06
963
1406
Female Emma Stone Beverley Athletic Club F Senior 73/110
01:03:04
01:08:06
964
1438
Female Adrienne Preston V45 64/117
01:04:42
01:08:09
965
1128
Female Jo Jestico V45 55/117
01:02:43
01:08:12
966
994
Male Andrew Coulthard Broomfield Runners V50 86/102
01:02:28
01:08:14
967
1103
Female Rachel Brighton V35 50/86
01:03:09
01:08:17
968
1713
Female Katy Armstrong F Senior 76/110
01:03:19
01:08:19
969
1154
Female Melanie Derbyshire V45 51/117
01:02:15
01:08:21
970
1090
Female Kelly Rouane Team Manvers V40 68/112
01:02:41
01:08:21
971
1539
Female Carol Cook V50 55/101
01:02:32
01:08:24
972
1415
Male Craig Gorman V60 38/56
01:02:32
01:08:25
973
997
Female Denise Thurlow South Leeds lakers V55 40/66
01:03:07
01:08:28
974
1545
Female Sally Cooper V50 53/101
01:02:21
01:08:28
975
1733
Male Kevin Wilkie V55 72/85
01:03:25
01:08:28
976
1506
Female Victoria Peckover Ackworth Road Runners V40 69/112
01:02:56
01:08:30
977
1107
Female Jessica North F Senior 75/110
01:03:14
01:08:32
978
1142
Female Lesley Lester Scarborough Athletic Club V45 58/117
01:03:44
01:08:32
979
1461
Male Gareth Parker Lonely Goat RC V40 88/97
01:03:25
01:08:35
980
1333
Male Ashley Newbold V50 88/102
01:03:01
01:08:36
981
1114
Female Emma Bird Ackworth Road Runners V50 57/101
01:02:44
01:08:40
982
1255
Female Caron Holburt Barnsley Athletic Club V55 41/66
01:03:38
01:08:43
983
1308
Female Jo Blades V50 60/101
01:03:55
01:08:44
984
733
Female Erica Linsdell V35 57/86
01:05:34
01:08:47
985
1794
Female Fiona Macleod . V35 52/86
01:03:38
01:08:48
986
1510
Female Tracey Bush V45 57/117
01:03:37
01:08:52
987
1570
Female Kerry Johnson V40 72/112
01:03:42
01:08:53
988
1038
Female Rebecca Butler V40 71/112
01:03:38
01:08:55
989
1342
Female Heather Asquith V35 49/86
01:03:08
01:08:56
990
960
Female Karen Cunningham F Senior 74/110
01:03:07
01:08:56
991
1436
Female Carol Wright V45 59/117
01:03:45
01:08:57
992
1179
Male Nick Walser V65 20/27
01:03:11
01:08:59
993
1311
Male Spencer Hewison M Senior 187/197
01:02:47
01:08:59
994
1448
Female Ashleigh Raw V35 53/86
01:03:39
01:09:02
995
796
Female Sarah Bone V45 61/117
01:04:17
01:09:09
996
1488
Female Diane Parks Swift Tees V60 14/46
01:03:47
01:09:11
997
1997
Female Anita Herbert Run Compass V55 42/66
01:03:54
01:09:12
998
1226
Female Claire Hewlett V35 54/86
01:04:04
01:09:12
999
1135
Male Dennis Smith V60 39/56
01:03:17
01:09:14
1000
1422
Male Mark Cunningham M Senior 189/197
01:03:39
01:09:16
1001
651
Male Nick Ellis V50 91/102
01:04:21
01:09:17
1002
729
Female Carey Smith Chrisfit F Senior 77/110
01:03:28
01:09:22
1003
945
Male Jason Beecham V45 83/94
01:04:00
01:09:24
1004
1095
Female Hannah Skilbeck V40 76/112
01:04:19
01:09:24
1005
1196
Female Hannah Evenden V40 75/112
01:04:16
01:09:27
1006
1140
Male Walter Cammish V75+ 3/5
01:04:56
01:09:29
1007
1181
Female Kirsten Porter Bridlington Road Runners F Senior 82/110
01:04:51
01:09:35
1008
1779
Female Linda Easton V60 16/46
01:04:40
01:09:37
1009
965
Female Lucy Garnett F Senior 83/110
01:05:03
01:09:38
1010
963
Female Pam Garnett Pickering Running club V55 43/66
01:05:05
01:09:39
1011
1625
Male Stephen Powell V50 90/102
01:03:47
01:09:39
1012
1747
Female Heather Francis V60 18/46
01:04:49
01:09:44
1013
1037
Female Sarah Welch V40 78/112
01:04:31
01:09:44
1014
484
Female Audrey Daniel V60 15/46
01:04:29
01:09:45
1015
1339
Male Gavin Smith V60 40/56
01:04:47
01:09:46
1016
911
Female Jenny Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club V45 68/117
01:05:12
01:09:47
1017
1283
Male Alex Uney M Senior 190/197
01:04:19
01:09:52
1018
1681
Female Natasha Pitts F Senior 79/110
01:04:12
01:09:53
1019
1824
Female Dawn Patrick V50 61/101
01:04:11
01:09:53
1020
1278
Female Janine Sissons V40 77/112
01:04:20
01:09:53
1021
1214
Male Steven Bunt V45 84/94
01:04:36
01:09:56
1022
46
Female Helen Miles V45 60/117
01:04:05
01:09:58
1023
47
Female Charlotte Miles Juniors 6/11
01:04:05
01:09:58
1024
1384
Female Claire Gothard V35 55/86
01:04:40
01:10:03
1025
1764
Female Anne Kelly V65 9/23
01:05:09
01:10:04
1026
904
Female Sheila Preston Bridlington Road Runners V55 45/66
01:05:11
01:10:05
1027
1647
Female Alexandra Kilner Barnsley Harriers V45 65/117
01:04:46
01:10:09
1028
1615
Female Jayne Trout V50 62/101
01:04:28
01:10:10
1029
1039
Female Dawn Morton V50 63/101
01:04:30
01:10:11
1030
1241
Female Rebecca Harlow F Senior 86/110
01:05:25
01:10:16
1031
441
Male Richard Owen Ferndale Flyers V50 92/102
01:04:25
01:10:16
1032
1440
Female Kerry Robinson Ferndale Flyers V45 62/117
01:04:27
01:10:16
1033
1334
Female Andrea Charlwood Team Manvers V45 63/117
01:04:35
01:10:17
1034
1580
Female Louise Mcmahon Bramley Breezers V40 80/112
01:05:02
01:10:18
1035
1697
Female Karen Rugg V55 44/66
01:05:09
01:10:21
1036
1032
Female Sarah Fox V40 79/112
01:04:46
01:10:22
1037
1603
Female Leah Ager Run Scarborough F Senior 87/110
01:05:40
01:10:28
1038
1696
Male Patrick Murphy V70-74 11/18
01:05:27
01:10:30
1039
952
Female Jackie Hough Scarborough Athletic Club V55 46/66
01:05:26
01:10:32
1040
1093
Female Amy O'connor F Senior 85/110
01:05:15
01:10:33
1041
1829
Female Karen Scott City of Hull AC V45 66/117
01:05:02
01:10:34
1042
1295
Male Matthew Usher M Senior 191/197
01:04:46
01:10:35
1043
1756
Female Evonne Day Birstall Runfit V45 71/117
01:05:31
01:10:36
1044
1529
Female Sarah Hoff V35 58/86
01:05:46
01:10:38
1045
1738
Female Brenda Wood Team 3G V70+ 3/17
01:04:36
01:10:40
1046
1473
Male Andy Kilner V40 89/97
01:04:26
01:10:41
1047
1591
Female Eve Doe Aycliffe Running Club V60 17/46
01:04:46
01:10:42
1048
1106
Female Margaret Steer Valley Hill Runners V60 19/46
01:05:33
01:10:42
1049
1671
Female Janine Craig-Smith V45 67/117
01:05:03
01:10:44
1050
1535
Female Vikki Bannister Lonely Goat RC F Senior 84/110
01:05:05
01:10:45
1051
1034
Female Rebecca Hoult Run Kingswood Run V35 56/86
01:05:05
01:10:45
1052
1875
Female Charlotte Sellers V45 72/117
01:05:32
01:10:46
1053
942
Female Zoe Peel V45 73/117
01:05:34
01:10:46
1054
1040
Female Megan Oldcorn F Senior 81/110
01:04:45
01:10:47
1055
884
Male Chris Field Ackworth Road Runners V40 90/97
01:06:15
01:10:50
1056
1462
Female Brenda May Scarborough Athletic Club V55 48/66
01:05:44
01:10:50
1057
1560
Female Catherine Sharp V40 81/112
01:05:26
01:10:51
1058
1597
Male David Raper V55 73/85
01:05:31
01:10:56
1059
1536
Male Michael Markham V60 41/56
01:04:55
01:10:57
1060
1337
Female Adele Newbold V50 64/101
01:05:26
01:11:01
1061
1614
Male Brian Foster V60 42/56
01:05:09
01:11:03
1062
1497
Male Nicholas Kasberger V45 85/94
01:05:24
01:11:04
1063
1972
Male Tony Hall V55 74/85
01:05:55
01:11:14
1064
1243
Male Shaun Hodkin V55 76/85
01:06:35
01:11:16
1065
1233
Female Chloe Hodkin Juniors 7/11
01:06:36
01:11:17
1066
901
Male Martin Goodwin V45 86/94
01:05:42
01:11:18
1067
1225
Female Julie Shuttleworth V45 70/117
01:05:30
01:11:18
1068
902
Female Nicola Cunningham V40 82/112
01:05:43
01:11:18
1069
671
Male Michael Flinton M Senior 192/197
01:05:24
01:11:19
1070
1262
Female Emma Emmerson V45 75/117
01:06:14
01:11:20
1071
1222
Female Donna Nicholson Bramley Breezers V35 59/86
01:06:03
01:11:20
1072
486
Male Craig Griffiths M Senior 193/197
01:06:26
01:11:26
1073
995
Female Donna Mcnally V45 69/117
01:05:29
01:11:28
1074
1865
Female Andrea Jones V45 77/117
01:06:24
01:11:31
1075
1569
Female Pam Speed V55 47/66
01:05:32
01:11:33
1076
1137
Female Emma Wilcock V45 76/117
01:06:14
01:11:34
1077
1418
Male Mark Oglesby Beverley Athletic Club V55 77/85
01:06:44
01:11:38
1078
1478
Female Melanie Simpson V45 78/117
01:06:35
01:11:39
1079
914
Female Linda Zagorski Trawden V55 50/66
01:06:17
01:11:40
1080
547
Male Paul Zywicki Ackworth Road Runners V60 43/56
01:05:40
01:11:45
1081
1477
Female Sally Morris Ackworth Road Runners V55 49/66
01:05:48
01:11:46
1082
1620
Female Charlotte Tomlin F Senior 88/110
01:06:05
01:11:47
1083
1217
Female Candice Mather V35 61/86
01:06:41
01:11:50
1084
1533
Female Helen Sims V45 74/117
01:06:13
01:11:50
1085
1913
Female Kerry Hope V40 85/112
01:06:40
01:11:50
1086
1211
Female Carly Pepper V35 62/86
01:06:43
01:11:50
1087
1817
Female Louise Brown V40 84/112
01:06:39
01:11:50
1088
468
Male Craig Wilson V45 88/94
01:06:54
01:11:51
1089
1816
Female Karen Castle V45 81/117
01:06:50
01:11:51
1090
1750
Female Dawn Denton V50 65/101
01:06:19
01:11:53
1091
750
Male Daniel Cooper V45 87/94
01:05:44
01:11:54
1092
1752
Female George Parkinson V40 83/112
01:06:24
01:11:58
1093
1598
Male Phil Burton V65 21/27
01:06:25
01:11:58
1094
1988
Female Siobhan Brunt F Senior 90/110
01:06:41
01:11:59
1095
705
Male Chris Kirkham-Knowles V55 75/85
01:06:29
01:12:00
1096
1168
Male Ben Kirkham Juniors 11/11
01:06:29
01:12:00
1097
1219
Female Nicole Bushby Bramley Breezers V45 80/117
01:06:48
01:12:03
1098
1567
Female Elisabeth Wainwright V40 86/112
01:06:47
01:12:03
1099
1566
Female Lisa Robinson V40 88/112
01:06:50
01:12:04
1100
1495
Female Nicky Wordsworth V45 79/117
01:06:37
01:12:04
1101
1663
Male Owen Lyons V40 92/97
01:07:10
01:12:07
1102
1443
Female Jo Page V35 60/86
01:06:28
01:12:11
1103
1472
Female Kathleen Needler V70+ 4/17
01:06:48
01:12:12
1104
1487
Male Stephen Parks Swift Tees V60 46/56
01:06:53
01:12:16
1105
959
Female Jennifer Wise Pickering Running club F Senior 89/110
01:06:36
01:12:20
1106
1528
Female Caroline Roddick V60 20/46
01:06:51
01:12:22
1107
1352
Male Stephen Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V60 45/56
01:06:27
01:12:22
1108
1446
Male William Skelding V70-74 13/18
01:07:00
01:12:28
1109
1221
Male Jonathan Bradley V40 91/97
01:07:00
01:12:29
1110
1624
Female Belinda Oihare V55 51/66
01:07:30
01:12:30
1111
1841
Female Katie Wilkin V35 63/86
01:07:14
01:12:32
1112
1710
Male Paul Baldwin Swift Tees V65 23/27
01:07:07
01:12:33
1113
1666
Male Les Taylor White City Hull RRC V70-74 12/18
01:06:24
01:12:35
1114
1595
Male Kevin Robinson White City Hull RRC V60 44/56
01:06:25
01:12:35
1115
1121
Female Natalia Selby V40 91/112
01:07:30
01:12:43
1116
222
Male Jon Kemp V40 93/97
01:09:36
01:12:47
1117
1787
Female Elizabeth Ingle Bridlington Road Runners V55 53/66
01:07:41
01:12:50
1118
1682
Female Laura Barman V45 82/117
01:06:58
01:12:54
1119
1490
Female Anne-Marie Hughes V40 87/112
01:06:50
01:12:54
1120
1326
Female Katie Wilkinson Scarborough Athletic Club V40 89/112
01:06:57
01:12:54
1121
1119
Female Catherine Webster V45 83/117
01:07:27
01:12:58
1122
1818
Female Helen Pickering West Hull Runners V55 54/66
01:07:43
01:12:59
1123
1759
Female Nicola Harding Doncaster Athletic Club V35 64/86
01:07:22
01:13:01
1124
1469
Female Bek Homer V35 65/86
01:07:36
01:13:02
1125
1708
Female Lynsey Delahaye V40 90/112
01:07:28
01:13:05
1126
1232
Female Carolyn Frank F Senior 92/110
01:07:36
01:13:05
1127
1584
Female Carole Welburn V60 21/46
01:07:25
01:13:07
1128
1129
Female Carole Pannullo Keighley & Craven AC V50 72/101
01:09:41
01:13:07
1129
1583
Female Linda Simpson Swift Tees V55 52/66
01:07:30
01:13:07
1130
1762
Male Andrew Spivey V55 78/85
01:07:46
01:13:10
1131
1532
Male Tim Wright V45 89/94
01:07:06
01:13:10
1132
1493
Female Paula Kasberger Daventry Road Runners V45 84/117
01:07:33
01:13:13
1133
1077
Male Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners V65 24/27
01:07:38
01:13:14
1134
1483
Female Elizabeth Exley Barnsley Harriers V50 66/101
01:07:36
01:13:15
1135
1703
Male Philip Perry V65 22/27
01:07:05
01:13:17
1136
1489
Female Rebecca Newman V40 94/112
01:08:23
01:13:19
1137
1047
Female Danielle Raw Juniors 9/11
01:08:45
01:13:20
1138
1102
Female Jessie Malig Raw Scarborough Athletic Club Juniors 8/11
01:08:44
01:13:20
1139
1169
Female Sally Gooseman Brighouse Bumble Bees V45 85/117
01:07:50
01:13:20
1140
1344
Male Lee Thornton V55 80/85
01:09:57
01:13:22
1141
1350
Male Alan Rawling V50 93/102
01:07:19
01:13:23
1142
1420
Female Beth Rawling F Senior 91/110
01:07:21
01:13:23
1143
1484
Male Tony Smith Bramley Breezers V60 47/56
01:08:13
01:13:28
1144
1538
Female Sharon Burnley V45 87/117
01:08:09
01:13:28
1145
1994
Female Jo Holborn V45 88/117
01:08:09
01:13:28
1146
1618
Male Robert Scroggins Bramley Breezers V70-74 14/18
01:07:38
01:13:31
1147
1754
Female Helen Pearson F Senior 93/110
01:08:36
01:13:36
1148
1694
Female Sarah Tipple V40 93/112
01:08:19
01:13:37
1149
1028
Female Rosie Phillips V35 66/86
01:08:20
01:13:52
1150
1726
Female Katherine Ward Methley Striders V65 11/23
01:08:34
01:13:53
1151
1534
Female Helen Mudd V40 92/112
01:07:49
01:13:54
1152
1474
Female Jacqueline Ross V50 67/101
01:07:48
01:13:55
1153
1122
Male Chris Powney V50 94/102
01:08:08
01:13:55
1154
1886
Female Jeanette Chambers V50 68/101
01:08:27
01:13:59
1155
1456
Female Myra Wells Todmorden Harriers V60 22/46
01:08:40
01:14:01
1156
1714
Female Deborah Malton Chrisfit V50 69/101
01:09:04
01:14:04
1157
1359
Male Roger Mayow V70-74 15/18
01:07:59
01:14:05
1158
749
Female Louise Cooper V45 86/117
01:07:57
01:14:05
1159
1170
Male Christopher Hayes V60 48/56
01:09:15
01:14:13
1160
1674
Female Gillian Turner V65 10/23
01:08:18
01:14:13
1161
374
Female Hayley Goldthorpe Ackworth Road Runners V35 67/86
01:08:22
01:14:16
1162
1097
Female Melanie Cokeham V35 68/86
01:08:23
01:14:16
1163
948
Female Jenna Thompson Ackworth Road Runners V35 69/86
01:08:23
01:14:16
1164
1860
Female Jo Stocks V50 70/101
01:09:22
01:14:22
1165
1823
Female Sandra Orlando Bridlington Road Runners V70+ 5/17
01:08:50
01:14:22
1166
1466
Female Elena Clark Ackworth Road Runners V35 70/86
01:08:27
01:14:24
1167
1739
Male Ronald Wood Team 3G V70-74 16/18
01:08:23
01:14:26
1168
1587
Female Deborah Dearden Barnsley Harriers V60 24/46
01:09:09
01:14:31
1169
1563
Female Catriona Williamson Beverley Athletic Club V60 23/46
01:09:08
01:14:39
1170
1138
Female Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners V55 55/66
01:08:39
01:14:51
1171
1076
Female Gabby Smith V45 91/117
01:10:01
01:15:03
1172
1505
Female Christine Taylor V65 12/23
01:09:38
01:15:12
1173
2001
Male Andrew Armitage V55 79/85
01:09:12
01:15:12
1174
1728
Female Sarah Trafford Whitby Running Club V40 95/112
01:09:13
01:15:13
1175
1123
Male Carl Ridley Runfit Hartlepool V45 90/94
01:10:17
01:15:15
1176
1267
Male Lee Allen V50 97/102
01:09:47
01:15:20
1177
1158
Female Helen Baker Run Scarborough V35 71/86
01:09:44
01:15:26
1178
1439
Female Louise Vieten Fitmums And Friends V50 71/101
01:09:24
01:15:27
1179
1194
Male Simon Bull Run Scarborough V50 96/102
01:09:46
01:15:28
1180
1619
Female Debbie Duffill Bridlington Road Runners V60 27/46
01:09:57
01:15:29
1181
1806
Female Jill Williams V45 89/117
01:09:25
01:15:29
1182
1180
Female Rachael Draper V45 92/117
01:10:02
01:15:31
1183
1523
Female Christine Freeman V60 25/46
01:09:33
01:15:31
1184
1763
Female Emma Woodall Ackworth Road Runners V40 96/112
01:09:34
01:15:34
1185
1112
Male Martin Pedley V50 98/102
01:10:16
01:15:35
1186
1718
Female Vicky Hayes F Senior 94/110
01:09:20
01:15:35
1187
1879
Female Eleanor Woodroffe F Senior 95/110
01:09:20
01:15:35
1188
1094
Female Louise Love Team Manvers V35 73/86
01:09:56
01:15:38
1189
1635
Female Carol Dale Parkrun V70+ 6/17
01:09:30
01:15:39
1190
1269
Female Emily Graham F Senior 96/110
01:09:45
01:15:42
1191
1159
Female Sue Smith V65 13/23
01:10:15
01:15:44
1192
1660
Female Karen Ferrier V50 73/101
01:10:07
01:15:47
1193
784
Male Gavin Jackson V50 95/102
01:09:38
01:15:48
1194
1627
Female Deanne Leng V45 90/117
01:09:38
01:15:48
1195
1690
Female Kaitlin Gone N Done It Dent Beast Mode Ninja Warrior Fan C Lub V35 75/86
01:10:46
01:15:48
1196
1706
Female Kaye Jones Inclusive Fitness V35 74/86
01:10:25
01:15:50
1197
1621
Female Suzanne Villiers V60 26/46
01:09:43
01:15:57
1198
1498
Male Dean Wise Pickering Running club V65 25/27
01:10:09
01:15:58
1199
1588
Female Gill Brennan V60 28/46
01:10:15
01:15:58
1200
1467
Female Iwona Doniec V35 72/86
01:09:54
01:15:59
1201
1346
Female Liz Jones Scarborough Athletic Club V65 14/23
01:10:56
01:16:04
1202
1673
Female Michelle Smelt V45 93/117
01:10:28
01:16:12
1203
1501
Female Patsy Peel V65 15/23
01:11:01
01:16:16
1204
1748
Male John Greenley V45 91/94
01:10:32
01:16:16
1205
1734
Female Helen Appleyard V60 29/46
01:10:24
01:16:16
1206
1348
Female Abbie Russell V40 97/112
01:10:27
01:16:17
1207
1139
Female Stacey Thomas V35 76/86
01:11:23
01:16:18
1208
1761
Female Amy Martin F Senior 97/110
01:10:36
01:16:19
1209
336
Male Brett Wiley M Senior 194/197
01:10:44
01:16:29
1210
1092
Female Lauren Whiting F Senior 98/110
01:10:45
01:16:29
1211
1840
Female Nichola Tomlinson V45 94/117
01:11:09
01:16:42
1212
1209
Female Beverley Booth Brighouse Bumble Bees V55 56/66
01:11:18
01:16:48
1213
205
Male Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners V60 49/56
01:10:25
01:16:49
1214
1520
Female Gill Bennett Ackworth Road Runners V60 30/46
01:10:47
01:16:49
1215
1839
Male Chris Crowther Ackworth Road Runners V40 94/97
01:10:54
01:16:55
1216
1548
Female Ke Li F Senior 101/110
01:11:49
01:16:57
1217
1430
Female Lisa Douglas White City Hull RRC V45 96/117
01:11:39
01:17:10
1218
1742
Female Julia Thompson V70+ 7/17
01:11:39
01:17:15
1219
1622
Female Laura Woodward-Loft V40 98/112
01:11:15
01:17:19
1220
1642
Female Jessica Bulman F Senior 100/110
01:11:16
01:17:20
1221
1773
Female Gill Pearson Steel City Striders V65 16/23
01:11:21
01:17:21
1222
1878
Female Debi Adams V50 74/101
01:11:43
01:17:21
1223
1864
Female Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers & AC V70+ 8/17
01:11:46
01:17:28
1224
1604
Female Claire Lackenby Team Manvers F Senior 99/110
01:11:13
01:17:29
1225
42
Female Tracey Ashton Team Manvers V50 75/101
01:11:48
01:17:29
1226
1638
Female Karen Taylor V50 76/101
01:12:08
01:17:31
1227
1212
Male Dean Argent V60 51/56
01:12:13
01:17:33
1228
1582
Female Sue Bradley V60 37/46
01:17:35
01:17:35
1229
1848
Female Caroline Woods-Peel Scarborough Athletic Club V45 95/117
01:11:36
01:17:40
1230
1546
Female Julie Poultney Swift Tees V60 31/46
01:11:58
01:17:41
1231
1433
Female Joanne Cotton V45 99/117
01:12:03
01:17:44
1232
1784
Female Ann Belben V70+ 11/17
01:13:08
01:17:46
1233
1712
Female Justine Smith Redcar Running Club V45 97/117
01:11:46
01:17:50
1234
1172
Female Joanne Bedson F Senior 102/110
01:12:14
01:17:53
1235
1468
Female Janice Cann V55 57/66
01:11:58
01:17:53
1236
1579
Female Emma Toulson V35 77/86
01:11:45
01:17:55
1237
1565
Male David Rhodes Queensbury Running Club V40 95/97
01:12:37
01:17:56
1238
1639
Female Sally Connolly V45 98/117
01:11:46
01:17:57
1239
1667
Female June Sims Barnsley Athletic Club V65 17/23
01:12:23
01:18:00
1240
1678
Female Arwen May Doncaster Athletic Club V35 78/86
01:12:23
01:18:03
1241
1592
Male Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners V60 50/56
01:12:07
01:18:05
1242
1492
Female Colette Bamford South Leeds lakers V50 78/101
01:12:42
01:18:06
1243
1470
Female Dawn Gutteridge Ackworth Road Runners V50 77/101
01:12:11
01:18:06
1244
1519
Female Lesley White Lonely Goat RC V45 100/117
01:13:00
01:18:07
1245
1508
Female Amanda Greenwood Methley Striders V45 101/117
01:13:02
01:18:07
1246
1628
Female Karen Dockerty-Bull South Leeds lakers V50 79/101
01:12:44
01:18:08
1247
1788
Female Hilary Hardy V70+ 9/17
01:12:32
01:18:08
1248
1774
Female Chris Bosworth V55 58/66
01:12:25
01:18:40
1249
1612
Female Meredith Wiseman V50 80/101
01:12:45
01:18:40
1250
1599
Female Ali Virgo Lonely Goat RC V60 32/46
01:12:29
01:18:42
1251
1656
Male Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners V70-74 17/18
01:13:16
01:18:52
1252
1100
Female Caroline Rye Mansfield Harriers & AC V40 99/112
01:13:06
01:19:00
1253
1798
Female Joanne Hopkins Scarborough Athletic Club V45 102/117
01:13:41
01:19:00
1254
1992
Female Mary Slater Scarborough Athletic Club V70+ 10/17
01:13:05
01:19:00
1255
1335
Male Karl Cousins V45 92/94
01:13:09
01:19:19
1256
1769
Female Helen Pegelow V35 79/86
01:13:12
01:19:22
1257
1909
Female Emma Bosomworth V40 100/112
01:13:58
01:19:37
1258
1897
Female Dot Carr V70+ 12/17
01:14:01
01:19:46
1259
887
Female Shalene Barber F Senior 103/110
01:13:38
01:19:51
1260
1701
Male Paul Drury Fitmums And Friends V50 99/102
01:14:13
01:20:06
1261
1700
Female Emma Dayes Fitmums And Friends V40 101/112
01:14:14
01:20:07
1262
1852
Female Sylvia Ross V70+ 13/17
01:14:13
01:20:08
1263
1593
Female Julie Clough Acre Street Runners V50 81/101
01:14:08
01:20:20
1264
1853
Female Stephanie Swift F Senior 104/110
01:14:41
01:20:21
1265
605
Female Joanne Bissell Barnsley Harriers V40 102/112
01:14:16
01:20:22
1266
1843
Female Helen Dobson Methley Striders V45 103/117
01:14:15
01:20:22
1267
1513
Female Claire Hopkinson Scarborough Athletic Club V45 104/117
01:14:40
01:20:30
1268
1729
Male Andrew Paddison V50 100/102
01:14:54
01:20:44
1269
1645
Female Linda Hall Bridlington Road Runners V70+ 14/17
01:15:14
01:20:47
1270
2016
Female Christianne Lane V40 104/112
01:16:03
01:20:57
1271
1634
Female Amanda Rhodes V60 33/46
01:15:22
01:21:00
1272
1768
Female Marlene Parker V45 105/117
01:15:20
01:21:00
1273
1465
Female Helen Gordon Ackworth Road Runners V35 80/86
01:15:04
01:21:04
1274
1629
Female Claire Davis V45 106/117
01:15:37
01:21:06
1275
1600
Male Kenneth Elliott V75+ 4/5
01:15:24
01:21:08
1276
1199
Female Tabz Nixon F Senior 105/110
01:15:32
01:21:10
1277
1646
Female Kim Escritt Kingston upon Hull AC V60 34/46
01:15:53
01:21:11
1278
1657
Female Rosie Crane Kingston upon Hull AC V60 35/46
01:15:54
01:21:11
1279
773
Female Isabelle Sheldon Manvers Juniors 10/11
01:14:56
01:21:11
1280
1601
Male Karl Holmes Cleethorpes & District AC V55 81/85
01:15:32
01:21:16
1281
1650
Female Tracy Hyland Team Manvers V50 82/101
01:15:45
01:21:26
1282
1596
Female Amanda Bryant Rotherham Harriers & AC V40 103/112
01:16:03
01:21:39
1283
1850
Female Mandy Boole Pudsey Pacers V60 36/46
01:16:19
01:21:45
1284
1821
Male Kevin Patrick V55 83/85
01:16:09
01:21:47
1285
180
Male Edward Whittle Sac V40 96/97
01:15:38
01:21:48
1286
1917
Female Laura Whittle V45 107/117
01:15:38
01:21:50
1287
1751
Female Angela's Goodwin Goole Viking Striders V50 83/101
01:16:03
01:21:50
1288
1276
Female Julie Whitlam Goole Viking Striders V50 84/101
01:16:04
01:21:50
1289
1205
Male Andrew Wilkinson V45 93/94
01:15:59
01:21:55
1290
1010
Female Anna Harvey V35 83/86
01:18:40
01:22:01
1291
1893
Male Gavin King Team Manvers V55 82/85
01:15:54
01:22:09
1292
1810
Female Maria Whitehead Fitmums And Friends V50 85/101
01:16:44
01:22:29
1293
1371
Female Kimberley Turnbull F Senior 107/110
01:17:38
01:22:40
1294
1926
Female Louise Grant Run Together Hunmanby V40 105/112
01:17:24
01:22:42
1295
981
Male Michael King Quakers Running Club V55 84/85
01:17:55
01:23:00
1296
1870
Female Hayley Gee V35 81/86
01:17:11
01:23:01
1297
1902
Male David Duffill Bridlington Road Runners V60 53/56
01:17:37
01:23:08
1298
1792
Male Paul Spencer V60 52/56
01:16:55
01:23:08
1299
1633
Female Hannah Jones F Senior 106/110
01:17:17
01:23:19
1300
1606
Female Clare Tomlinson V35 82/86
01:17:19
01:23:21
1301
1590
Female Jane Dent V50 86/101
01:17:23
01:23:23
1302
1809
Female Valerie Owen V50 87/101
01:17:39
01:23:37
1303
1906
Female Angela Temple V50 88/101
01:18:08
01:23:50
1304
1479
Male Ian Guy V50 101/102
01:18:10
01:23:59
1305
1766
Female Helen Burnham Fitmums And Friends V45 108/117
01:18:01
01:24:05
1306
1796
Female Wendy Heathcote V60 38/46
01:18:07
01:24:08
1307
1815
Female Evie Eastwood F Senior 108/110
01:18:53
01:24:14
1308
1307
Female Margaret Brown York Knavesmire Harriers V60 40/46
01:19:43
01:24:16
1309
1857
Female Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners V65 18/23
01:18:44
01:24:22
1310
1722
Female Justyna Doniec-Lumb Team Manvers V40 106/112
01:18:19
01:24:25
1311
1905
Female Penny Ivison V60 39/46
01:18:48
01:24:28
1312
1780
Female Kathryn Martin Wakefield Triathlon Club V55 59/66
01:18:56
01:24:36
1313
1785
Female Stephanie Robinson V40 108/112
01:19:25
01:24:46
1314
1799
Female Lisa Bates V35 84/86
01:19:26
01:24:46
1315
1802
Female Kirsty Richardson V45 109/117
01:19:24
01:24:46
1316
1453
Male Christopher Breckon M Senior 195/197
01:19:53
01:24:57
1317
1132
Female Barbara Farlow V65 19/23
01:19:01
01:25:00
1318
1631
Female Lucy Wilkinson Washlands Women Runners V40 107/112
01:19:25
01:25:02
1319
1858
Female Clare Blyth Runfit Hartlepool V45 111/117
01:20:37
01:25:37
1320
1611
Female Sally Wilson V50 89/101
01:19:58
01:25:38
1321
1282
Male Nigel Graham V60 54/56
01:20:06
01:26:02
1322
1277
Male Oliver Graham M Senior 196/197
01:20:07
01:26:03
1323
1951
Female Jackie Mann V55 60/66
01:20:52
01:26:05
1324
1653
Female Kathryn Davis V45 110/117
01:20:11
01:26:22
1325
1846
Female Vicki Paddison V50 90/101
01:20:32
01:26:22
1326
2006
Female Lyn Wigfield V70+ 15/17
01:22:57
01:26:26
1327
1236
Female Lucy Gardner F Senior 109/110
01:20:46
01:26:34
1328
1230
Male Joe Shuttleworth M Senior 197/197
01:20:46
01:26:34
1329
1760
Female Tracey Ellis V55 61/66
01:21:14
01:26:42
1330
1447
Female Vicky Royle V50 91/101
01:21:14
01:26:42
1331
1253
Female Lisa Spencer V40 109/112
01:20:30
01:26:43
1332
1675
Female Kelly Mcgough V45 112/117
01:20:56
01:26:44
1333
1655
Female Elaine Spencer V60 41/46
01:20:31
01:26:44
1334
1782
Female Jacquie Kelly V65 20/23
01:21:10
01:26:58
1335
1880
Female Ella Wilson Juniors 11/11
01:22:29
01:27:26
1336
1294
Female Liz Pimperton V50 93/101
01:22:19
01:27:41
1337
2019
Female Cath Sellars V55 62/66
01:21:46
01:27:45
1338
1577
Female Alison Wiles Run Scarborough V50 92/101
01:21:47
01:27:45
1339
43
Male Vince Lawlor Cor V55 85/85
01:21:34
01:27:50
1340
1807
Female Kerry Smith V45 113/117
01:21:58
01:27:51
1341
1912
Female Judith Armitage Bramley Breezers V60 42/46
01:22:42
01:27:58
1342
1602
Female Vicky Scroggins Bramley Breezers V35 85/86
01:22:29
01:28:22
1343
1863
Female Penny Taylor V50 94/101
01:22:59
01:28:33
1344
1725
Male Stuart Wells V40 97/97
01:22:47
01:28:34
1345
1940
Female Michelle Baker V40 110/112
01:23:31
01:28:47
1346
1884
Female Kimberley Kilner F Senior 110/110
01:22:32
01:28:47
1347
1847
Female Ailish Lilley Pickering Running club V55 63/66
01:23:15
01:29:20
1348
1609
Female Victoria Mcdermott V60 44/46
01:23:49
01:29:28
1349
1855
Male Roger Gough Scarborough Athletic Club V70-74 18/18
01:23:56
01:29:44
1350
1804
Female Sharon Concannon V60 43/46
01:23:46
01:29:45
1351
1778
Female Kathryn Evans Ackworth Road Runners V60 45/46
01:23:59
01:29:55
1352
1120
Female Lou Hodgson V50 95/101
01:24:54
01:29:58
1353
1892
Female Denise Cook White City Hull RRC V45 114/117
01:24:00
01:30:08
1354
1737
Female Victoria Ellerington V40 111/112
01:24:00
01:30:08
1355
1869
Female Janice Hookham Ackworth Road Runners V60 46/46
01:24:16
01:30:11
1356
1586
Female Suzanne Kirby V55 64/66
01:24:40
01:30:39
1357
1901
Female Judith Leith V65 21/23
01:25:33
01:30:43
1358
1167
Male Gordon Brown V60 55/56
01:25:55
01:30:58
1359
1758
Female Joanne Tomlin V70+ 16/17
01:24:49
01:31:07
1360
1434
Male John Grove V65 26/27
01:25:24
01:31:14
1361
1861
Female Susan Grove V50 96/101
01:25:25
01:31:14
1362
1916
Female Joanne Overal Birstall Runfit V50 97/101
01:26:22
01:31:47
1363
1837
Female Lynsey Teggart Birstall Runfit V45 115/117
01:26:21
01:31:48
1364
1936
Female Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers & AC V50 98/101
01:27:31
01:32:50
1365
1429
Male Peter Taylor Valley Hill Runners V45 94/94
01:28:15
01:34:33
1366
1904
Female Monica Sharp Valley Hill Runners V65 22/23
01:28:16
01:34:34
1367
1797
Male Ken Brown Fitmums And Friends V65 27/27
01:29:37
01:35:38
1368
1605
Female Sally Fisher Fitmums And Friends V45 116/117
01:29:46
01:35:45
1369
1851
Female Dian(Dee) Rewston Bridlington Road Runners V45 117/117
01:30:37
01:36:12
1370
1946
Female Gail Thwaite V55 65/66
01:30:49
01:36:27
1371
1922
Male Peter Forbes South Leeds lakers V60 56/56
01:31:05
01:37:12
1372
1899
Female Fran Grace Vegan Runners UK V70+ 17/17
01:32:21
01:38:30
1373
1416
Male Jon Burke V50 102/102
01:33:35
01:38:45
1374
1789
Male Ian Brown Horsforth Harriers V75+ 5/5
01:33:43
01:39:12
1375
1790
Female Marion Tattersall V65 23/23
01:33:05
01:39:16
1376
1859
Female Helen Armitage Bramley Breezers V35 86/86
01:34:30
01:39:48
1377
1664
Female Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers V50 99/101
01:39:19
01:44:59
1378
1898
Female Helen Bennett AcreStreetRunners V55 66/66
01:38:47
01:44:59
1379
1795
Female Sharon Husband V50 101/101
01:40:06
01:45:57
1380
1801
Female Teresa Murphy V50 100/101
01:40:05
01:45:58
1381
1930
Female Lisa Singleton Team Manvers V40 112/112
01:47:50
01:53:25
Disqualified Competitors - Please note that we cannot alter any competitors that have been disqualified. If you have been disqualified you will need to contact the event to make an appeal. Please do not contact Sports Timing Solutions asking the reasons why you may have been disqualified. We display the times for information purposes only. They will not be used in any official results.
Goole Viking Striders
BIB
NAME CLUB
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
STATUS
359
Andrew Trotter  
00:41:17
00:41:22
Disqualified