The Wattisham Triathlon 2015

The 13th June 2015
Please Note: Swim and T1 times are combined along with bike and T2 times.


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB
SWIM
BIKE
RUN
FINISH TIME
 
1
277
Male Matt Shingleton WEST SUFFOLK WHLRS
00:05:18
00:31:57
00:17:39
00:54:54
2
265
Male Chris Miles Stow cycle club
00:05:11
00:32:37
00:18:19
00:56:08
3
248
Male Dave Copland Ipswich Tri Club
00:06:06
00:32:35
00:18:18
00:56:59
4
270
Male Dan Clapton Ipswich Triathlon Club
00:05:29
00:34:54
00:18:38
00:59:02
5
251
Male Richard Hanley
00:05:24
00:33:59
00:19:41
00:59:05
6
250
Male Nick Hammond Stowmarket Striders
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:06
7
217
Male Ian France Gipping RT
00:06:24
00:34:05
00:18:59
00:59:30
8
252
Male Jake Hayward Hadleigh Hares A.C/ Medway Tri
00:05:13
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:59:40
9
239
Male Simon Daniel Boxford Bike Club
00:06:10
00:34:36
00:19:09
00:59:56
10
196
Male Rob Davies CC Sudbury
00:07:11
00:32:45
00:20:23
01:00:19
11
227
Male Martin Archer Ipswich Tri Club
00:06:15
00:34:54
00:19:40
01:00:50
12
100
Male Joseph Peat Stubbington Green Runners
00:07:11
00:35:40
00:18:16
01:01:08
13
272
Male Paul Manington Absolute Triathlon Club
00:05:46
00:36:24
00:19:05
01:01:16
14
234
Male Matt Ison
00:05:35
00:37:35
00:18:12
01:01:23
15
152
Male Mark Weston SDCC TRI
00:07:28
00:33:06
00:20:57
01:01:32
16
241
Male Justin Burls Harwich Runners
00:06:02
00:35:50
00:19:42
01:01:35
17
109
Male Daniel Webb
00:08:19
00:40:58
00:12:19
01:01:36
18
1
Female Penny Grayson RAF Triathlon / RAF Honington
00:05:31
00:35:38
00:20:27
01:01:37
19
184
Male Vince Butler Tri-Anglia
00:05:38
00:35:55
00:20:18
01:01:52
20
267
Male Stephen De Boltz Ipswich Traithlon Club
00:05:36
00:33:11
00:23:13
01:02:01
21
236
Male David Manington
00:06:10
00:37:50
00:18:07
01:02:08
22
201
Male Kevin Frazer
00:07:57
00:35:55
00:18:34
01:02:27
23
226
Male Dave Lumby Ipswich Triathlon Club
00:07:06
00:35:48
00:19:33
01:02:28
24
279
Male Daniel Gould Felixstowe Road Runners
00:05:52
00:34:25
00:22:11
01:02:29
25
260
Male Mark Teeton Army Triathlon Association
00:05:44
00:37:30
00:19:16
01:02:32
26
247
Male David Cole Boxford Bike Club
00:05:30
00:34:54
00:22:15
01:02:40
27
174
Male John Francis Harwich Runners
00:07:43
00:35:13
00:20:10
01:03:07
28
244
Male Neil Packer Peake fitness
00:05:22
00:35:59
00:21:46
01:03:08
29
223
Male Adrian Hine Felixstowe Road Runners
00:06:04
00:36:05
00:20:58
01:03:09
30
230
Male Ian Duggan Felixstowe Road Runners
00:06:31
00:37:27
00:19:23
01:03:22
31
268
Female Katie Keeble
00:06:13
00:38:36
00:18:35
01:03:25
32
202
Male James Hayward Stowmarket Striders
00:06:45
00:37:02
00:19:41
01:03:29
33
264
Female Julia Horsley
00:05:31
00:37:07
00:21:06
01:03:45
34
276
Male Luke Harrison TRI ANGLIA
00:06:25
00:37:41
00:19:41
01:03:48
35
200
Male Alan Foster Ipswich bicycle club
00:07:29
00:34:43
00:21:36
01:03:49
36
47
Male Craig Carter
00:06:13
00:37:54
00:19:44
01:03:52
37
161
Male Russel Breyer Ipswich Tri Club
00:06:35
00:37:44
00:19:41
01:04:00
38
237
Female Isabelle Pettit 163 Sqn 254 Med Regt
00:06:06
00:36:53
00:21:12
01:04:12
39
38
Male Anthony Butler
00:06:47
00:39:01
00:18:35
01:04:24
40
9
Female Jacky Batchelor Run eat sleep
00:11:32
00:28:22
00:24:31
01:04:26
41
269
Male Daniel Titcomb 3AAC
00:05:41
00:41:40
00:17:49
01:05:11
42
221
Male Wayne Gardner Stowmarket Striders
00:06:32
00:38:04
00:21:04
01:05:41
43
233
Female Jasmine Hayward Hadleigh Hares A.C
00:05:44
00:39:43
00:20:28
01:05:55
44
178
Male Sam Melton N/a
00:07:16
00:38:00
00:20:40
01:05:57
45
205
Male Stephen Rowland
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:21:51
01:05:59
46
208
Male Andrew Stewart Details to follow
00:07:14
00:36:51
00:22:00
01:06:06
47
188
Male Glen Curtis Ipswich Triathlon Club
00:08:06
00:37:17
00:20:47
01:06:11
48
273
Female Katy Ashton 254 Med Regt
00:05:07
00:39:52
00:21:11
01:06:12
49
211
Male Mr Wilkins Boxford Bike Club
00:06:32
00:37:41
00:21:59
01:06:13
50
278
Male Myles Taylor West Suffolk Whlrs & Tri
00:05:24
00:40:24
00:20:43
01:06:32
51
206
Male Tim Ryder HADLEIGH HARES
00:06:58
00:39:30
00:20:07
01:06:36
52
165
Male Nigel Vincent None
00:07:30
00:38:09
00:21:11
01:06:51
53
258
Male Adam Ramsey Ipswich Triathlon Club
00:05:55
00:38:45
00:22:24
01:07:06
54
198
Male David Edwards Fire Service
00:07:06
00:38:26
00:21:50
01:07:24
55
144
Female Nicola Ramsey Ipswich Tri Club
00:07:30
00:39:25
00:20:29
01:07:24
56
243
Female Helen Wing Stowmarket Striders
00:06:34
00:38:57
00:21:53
01:07:26
57
235
Male Gwylim Lloyd
00:05:18
00:39:32
00:23:10
01:08:01
58
228
Male James Borrett
00:06:41
00:38:55
00:22:24
01:08:01
59
253
Male David Ian Shannon Hopkins Coutts Hopkins WOODBRIDGE SURFERS
00:06:05
00:40:17
00:21:40
01:08:03
60
232
Male Tony Fitch
00:06:24
00:00:00
00:00:00
01:08:18
61
106
Male Chris Sheenan
00:08:23
00:39:10
00:20:48
01:08:22
62
238
Male Frank Barrett
00:06:47
00:38:55
00:22:59
01:08:43
63
171
Male Steve Bowen Hadleigh Hares AC
00:06:44
00:38:05
00:23:53
01:08:43
64
209
Male Steven Tatum Harwich Runners
00:06:47
00:39:39
00:22:26
01:08:52
65
147
Male John Spear
00:08:13
00:38:15
00:22:27
01:08:56
66
145
Male Colin Shadbolt
00:08:30
00:40:56
00:19:37
01:09:04
67
121
Male Lee Crisp Felixstowe Road Runners
00:08:24
00:39:19
00:21:21
01:09:05
68
81
Male Steve Gower SplutterWobbleStagger
00:06:33
00:38:05
00:24:30
01:09:10
69
78
Male Dave Solomon Felixstowe Road Runners
00:08:51
00:41:57
00:18:21
01:09:11
70
155
Male Raymond Winder
00:06:54
00:37:53
00:24:38
01:09:25
71
83
Male Jason Ashford
00:09:00
00:39:03
00:21:32
01:09:36
72
213
Male Christopher Woodward N/a
00:07:26
00:38:53
00:23:21
01:09:41
73
193
Female Josephine Clarke
00:07:15
00:39:57
00:22:30
01:09:42
74
271
Male George Frazer
00:06:18
00:41:51
00:21:43
01:09:52
75
199
Male Matthew Eveleigh Stowmarket Striders
00:06:57
00:41:03
00:21:54
01:09:55
76
219
Male Nick Mayer IPSWICH TRI
00:07:17
00:38:31
00:24:11
01:10:00
77
66
Male Alan Leather 4AAC
00:08:26
00:41:20
00:20:26
01:10:14
78
216
Male Dave Sephton HADLEIGH HARES
00:07:58
00:36:55
00:25:21
01:10:15
79
183
Male Hugh White HADLEIGH HARES
00:07:14
00:40:18
00:22:48
01:10:21
80
44
Male Ben Turner
00:06:31
00:42:21
00:21:32
01:10:25
81
204
Female Elaine Mann HADLEIGH HARES
00:07:07
00:41:30
00:21:47
01:10:25
82
137
Male Matt Jack
00:07:37
00:40:38
00:22:16
01:10:32
83
185
Male Steve Gray Stowmarket Striders
00:07:24
00:39:36
00:23:50
01:10:51
84
163
Male Jason Etherington
00:07:52
00:39:29
00:23:29
01:10:52
85
16
Male Andrew France
00:10:02
00:37:56
00:22:58
01:10:58
86
172
Male Chris Bullock
00:07:52
00:40:03
00:23:09
01:11:05
87
275
Male Chris Holmes
00:06:35
00:39:47
00:24:46
01:11:08
88
231
Male Grayhame Fish Tri-Anglia
00:06:34
00:39:48
00:24:51
01:11:14
89
115
Male Martin Lau IRONDAD TRI
00:08:55
00:39:28
00:22:51
01:11:15
90
153
Male Ken Williamson Suffolk Fire & Rescue Service
00:07:59
00:41:31
00:21:45
01:11:16
91
255
Female Jasmin Maloney 4AAC
00:05:57
00:43:38
00:21:42
01:11:18
92
240
Male Nick Jeffery
00:06:40
00:41:30
00:23:10
01:11:21
93
46
Male Adam Percy
00:08:50
00:40:03
00:22:30
01:11:23
94
123
Male Steve Palfrey
00:07:55
00:42:51
00:20:39
01:11:25
95
141
Female Team Hutchinson Wright Olivia
00:04:57
00:44:32
00:21:59
01:11:29
96
181
Male Matthew Stearn
00:08:03
00:39:58
00:23:27
01:11:29
97
86
Male Graham Brookman
00:08:15
00:39:29
00:23:45
01:11:29
98
254
Male Andrew Hovell
00:06:11
00:38:14
00:27:08
01:11:35
99
187
Female Jane Hannah Bem Bungay Black Dog Running Club
00:07:38
00:41:33
00:22:35
01:11:48
100
97
Male Richard Lloyd
00:09:13
00:39:11
00:23:31
01:11:56
101
167
Male Stuart Hunter Stowmarket Striders
00:07:21
00:42:16
00:22:28
01:12:06
102
65
Male Warren Taylor-Holt
00:08:17
00:43:06
00:20:45
01:12:08
103
131
Male Roger Clark
00:08:04
00:41:12
00:23:00
01:12:17
104
194
Male Steve Cooper
00:07:23
00:41:45
00:23:11
01:12:20
105
180
Female Megan Smart Stowmarket Striders
00:07:37
00:42:43
00:22:03
01:12:24
106
224
Female Victoria Etherington
00:07:26
00:42:01
00:22:58
01:12:25
107
77
Male Phil Davies Ipswich Tri Club
00:08:15
00:40:49
00:23:22
01:12:28
108
53
Male Gary Manning N/a
00:09:48
00:38:41
00:23:58
01:12:28
109
186
Female Sarah Evans
00:06:40
00:40:57
00:24:53
01:12:31
110
114
Male Alan Hillyard None
00:09:00
00:40:44
00:23:01
01:12:46
111
210
Male John Tilbrook
00:06:55
00:40:40
00:25:24
01:13:00
112
57
Male Carl Berriman
00:10:03
00:41:20
00:21:48
01:13:13
113
139
Female Helen Moore Stowmarket Striders
00:07:11
00:42:19
00:23:47
01:13:18
114
124
Female Julia Stell
00:08:36
00:43:56
00:20:51
01:13:24
115
212
Male Dominic Woodmansee None
00:07:20
00:42:46
00:23:19
01:13:25
116
55
Male Rob Swansborough
00:10:43
00:42:24
00:20:21
01:13:30
117
56
Male Karle Howard Beccles Tri
00:11:16
00:37:53
00:24:36
01:13:46
118
63
Male Stephen Haylock Ipswich Jaffa running club
00:08:15
00:41:11
00:24:20
01:13:47
119
274
Male Mark Oxford IPSWICH TRI
00:06:39
00:40:21
00:26:51
01:13:52
120
45
Female Sara Moran run eat sleep colchester
00:09:27
00:42:41
00:21:45
01:13:55
121
156
Female Hannah Wood IPSWICH JAFFA
00:07:29
00:45:08
00:21:20
01:13:59
122
39
Female Emma Johnson XRT Elmys
00:09:55
00:40:41
00:23:30
01:14:07
123
113
Male Andrew Lillycrop
00:07:59
00:42:17
00:23:56
01:14:13
124
105
Female Lucy Sheehan Felixstowe Road Runners
00:08:23
00:43:58
00:21:58
01:14:20
125
195
Female Rachel Crisp
00:07:31
00:41:15
00:26:00
01:14:48
126
225
Female Team Burman Wiggins Severwright
00:05:53
00:46:30
00:22:27
01:14:51
127
159
Male Barry Abbott
00:07:42
00:43:05
00:24:05
01:14:53
128
84
Male David Bartholomew Run For Your Life
00:10:53
00:43:15
00:20:46
01:14:56
129
107
Female Anna Sinclair Woodbridge Shufflers
00:08:51
00:41:39
00:24:33
01:15:04
130
88
Male Anthony Chevin None
00:09:27
00:42:00
00:23:42
01:15:10
131
170
Male John Barron
00:08:23
00:43:31
00:23:22
01:15:17
132
138
Female Sandra Mayhew Stowmarket Striders
00:08:26
00:41:28
00:25:33
01:15:29
133
122
Female Carla Holroyd Harwich Runnesr
00:08:55
00:42:14
00:24:21
01:15:32
134
92
Male Adrian Goode Felixstowe Road Runners
00:09:07
00:45:49
00:20:44
01:15:41
135
79
Female Sharon White Sudbury Joggers
00:09:33
00:43:33
00:22:36
01:15:43
136
148
Male Peet Steinberg
00:07:37
00:44:34
00:23:43
01:15:55
137
140
Male James Norden
00:08:48
00:40:59
00:26:32
01:16:19
138
75
Male Paul Hughes
00:08:08
00:44:16
00:23:56
01:16:21
139
71
Male Neil Redler Boxford Bike Club
00:08:17
00:40:25
00:27:39
01:16:22
140
197
Male Steve Denham None
00:06:47
00:45:59
00:24:04
01:16:51
141
35
Unisex Team Cole Mcarthy Overall Wattisham Medical Centre
00:06:43
00:49:44
00:20:37
01:17:05
142
49
Male Ben Welham
00:08:34
00:44:52
00:23:52
01:17:19
143
157
Male Andy Wright NON AFFILIATED
00:07:11
00:42:16
00:27:53
01:17:21
144
125
Male Tim Asti
00:09:17
00:43:03
00:25:08
01:17:29
145
162
Female Anne Fish Tri-Anglia
00:07:59
00:42:42
00:26:51
01:17:32
146
120
Female Vicky Barrett
00:08:21
00:46:17
00:23:06
01:17:45
147
242
Male Jamie Rush Diss Otters Swimming Club
00:05:34
00:43:29
00:28:47
01:17:52
148
6
Male Matt Wright
00:10:13
00:43:36
00:24:02
01:17:52
149
72
Female Lisa Reynolds Independent
00:08:30
00:44:45
00:24:37
01:17:54
150
182
Female Clare Whitall 7Bn REME 73 Coy
00:08:41
00:46:42
00:22:36
01:18:00
151
60
Male Peter Fraser-Hopewell Harwich Runners
00:09:08
00:45:34
00:23:17
01:18:00
152
146
Male Carl Smith
00:07:44
00:50:48
00:19:46
01:18:19
153
263
Female Grace Williams
00:06:16
00:47:46
00:24:16
01:18:19
154
42
Male Thomas Mawson
00:07:47
00:45:49
00:24:45
01:18:23
155
169
Female Clare Bailie Stowmarket Striders Rc
00:07:33
00:45:32
00:25:21
01:18:26
156
176
Male Chris Hinitt West Suffolk Whlrs and Tri
00:08:41
00:43:32
00:26:33
01:18:47
157
179
Male Simon Palmer Ipswich Tri Club
00:07:27
00:41:39
00:29:43
01:18:50
158
51
Male Stuart Lakey
00:12:54
00:43:20
00:22:58
01:19:14
159
134
Female Dawn Damarco West Suffolk Wheelers
00:08:11
00:44:09
00:26:54
01:19:15
160
87
Female Sylvie Brookman
00:09:28
00:44:19
00:25:38
01:19:26
161
151
Female Laura Webb
00:07:38
00:45:02
00:26:49
01:19:30
162
54
Male Darin Mills
00:09:21
00:44:23
00:25:56
01:19:42
163
93
Female Holly Grand
00:08:18
00:45:24
00:26:00
01:19:43
164
117
Female Deborah Stewart Details to follow
00:08:58
00:43:35
00:27:11
01:19:45
165
5
Male James Hemsley JAFFA
00:11:44
00:43:20
00:24:44
01:19:48
166
220
Female Fiona Wright
00:07:06
00:42:30
00:30:15
01:19:51
167
207
Male Anthony Smith
00:09:01
00:46:01
00:25:00
01:20:04
168
34
Male Lee Clark
00:09:53
00:43:14
00:27:14
01:20:22
169
154
Female Jill Wilshaw West Suffolk Wheelers
00:08:20
00:45:56
00:26:12
01:20:29
170
160
Male Matthew Bendell
00:07:47
00:43:37
00:29:51
01:21:15
171
126
Female Patricia Atwood Hadleigh Hares AC
00:08:00
00:44:41
00:28:34
01:21:16
172
3
Female Emma Burrows
00:10:33
00:43:48
00:26:55
01:21:18
173
150
Male Kevin Ward
00:08:24
00:44:50
00:28:22
01:21:36
174
61
Female Christine Frazer
00:09:08
00:45:10
00:27:29
01:21:48
175
118
Female Karen Chambers
00:08:13
00:48:10
00:25:26
01:21:50
176
119
Female Victoria Anderson run eat sleep colchester
00:08:17
00:49:15
00:24:24
01:21:58
177
12
Female Angela Brinkley Stowmarket Striders
00:10:19
00:46:48
00:24:51
01:21:59
178
76
Male Barry Newton None
00:11:03
00:43:26
00:27:53
01:22:23
179
68
Female Lisa Melton
00:09:49
00:44:25
00:28:10
01:22:25
180
80
Male Paul Webster Splutter Wobble Stagger
00:08:49
00:47:34
00:26:21
01:22:46
181
94
Female Pam Hawthorn
00:10:31
00:45:24
00:26:51
01:22:47
182
48
Male Gavin Spurr Run For Your Life
00:10:03
00:46:26
00:26:35
01:23:04
183
85
Male Federico Battistetti
00:09:23
00:48:18
00:25:28
01:23:10
184
101
Male Michael Power n.a
00:09:44
00:46:24
00:27:14
01:23:23
185
91
Female Lyn Foster Ipswich Triathlon Club
00:09:28
00:46:50
00:27:03
01:23:23
186
28
Female Claire Palfrey Ipswich Jaffas
00:11:23
00:45:53
00:26:08
01:23:24
187
82
Male Frank Moggan Stowmarket Striders
00:09:51
00:47:04
00:26:49
01:23:44
188
108
Female Ruth Warren Framlingham Flyers
00:09:23
00:50:47
00:23:34
01:23:45
189
69
Female Alison Myles
00:09:59
00:48:37
00:25:11
01:23:48
190
175
Female Jodie Graham
00:07:03
00:47:53
00:28:53
01:23:50
191
73
Female Sian Steinberg
00:08:55
00:45:05
00:29:50
01:23:51
192
103
Female Leigh Ramage ATIL
00:09:58
00:47:28
00:26:32
01:24:00
193
128
Male Pete Ryles
00:08:08
00:46:44
00:29:18
01:24:11
194
74
Male Mike Williams None
00:13:00
00:43:29
00:27:43
01:24:13
195
70
Female Denise Nuttall
00:11:18
00:49:56
00:22:59
01:24:14
196
24
Male Kevin Cussen
00:08:00
00:47:06
00:29:25
01:24:32
197
62
Female Alison French Frr
00:11:06
00:47:12
00:26:29
01:24:48
198
17
Male Austen Gilbert
00:07:42
00:45:57
00:31:14
01:24:54
199
89
Male Paul Dorset
00:09:08
00:48:03
00:27:43
01:24:55
200
64
Male Malcolm Hogarth Stowmarket Striders
00:09:33
00:47:13
00:28:31
01:25:18
201
102
Male Neil Prescott
00:09:49
00:51:21
00:24:18
01:25:30
202
110
Female Stevie Harrison STOW STRIDERS
00:08:45
00:49:04
00:27:41
01:25:31
203
4
Male Sean Connor Run For Your Life
00:17:10
00:47:22
00:21:16
01:25:48
204
222
Male Jeff Higgon Harwich Runners
00:06:56
00:54:32
00:24:33
01:26:02
205
129
Male David Field
00:09:18
00:48:18
00:28:38
01:26:16
206
41
Male Phil Manington
00:10:31
00:49:30
00:26:22
01:26:23
207
26
Female Moira Pinkney Ipswich Triathlon Club
00:12:03
00:49:15
00:25:35
01:26:53
208
10
Female Kim Bere
00:08:53
00:48:26
00:29:50
01:27:10
209
104
Female Suzanne Roper
00:07:48
00:50:15
00:29:11
01:27:15
210
116
Male Ian Richardson N/a
00:11:07
00:50:25
00:26:06
01:27:39
211
149
Male Billy Stevens
00:09:08
00:53:38
00:25:45
01:28:32
212
59
Female Katie Parson
00:08:59
00:52:55
00:26:39
01:28:33
213
99
Male Adrian Nuttall
00:10:41
00:48:50
00:29:11
01:28:43
214
190
Female Sue Bridgeman
00:08:57
00:52:24
00:28:30
01:29:53
215
2
Female Allison Eke 4AAC Stn Med Cen
00:10:09
00:47:45
00:32:05
01:30:01
216
98
Female Hazel Mann
00:08:33
00:49:05
00:32:59
01:30:38
217
14
Female Heather Bush Run For Your Life
00:10:49
00:56:27
00:23:39
01:30:56
218
95
Male Jonathan Jenkyn Felixstowe Road Runners
00:09:56
00:48:19
00:33:10
01:31:26
219
40
Female Jane Jones
00:11:35
00:54:46
00:25:57
01:32:18
220
32
Female Helen Burton run eat sleep colchester
00:10:49
00:52:33
00:28:59
01:32:23
221
43
Female Debbie Mcdowall Stowmarket Striders
00:10:24
00:53:33
00:29:10
01:33:08
222
58
Female Lisa Bond Ipswich Jaffa RC
00:12:20
00:54:04
00:27:11
01:33:36
223
67
Female Sophie Leigh-Pearson
00:11:33
00:51:44
00:30:52
01:34:10
224
168
Female Angela Ashton
00:08:37
00:49:34
00:35:59
01:34:11
225
191
Female Laurie Burchell
00:10:39
00:55:27
00:28:18
01:34:26
226
7
Female Carissa Wyatt FITNESS UNIT
00:10:11
00:56:48
00:27:36
01:34:36
227
31
Female Donna Bond
00:10:01
00:52:05
00:32:36
01:34:43
228
8
Female Fiona Hotston Moore
00:11:30
00:53:38
00:30:09
01:35:17
229
29
Female Kate Cranmer
00:11:30
00:59:15
00:25:51
01:36:37
230
30
Female Ann Turner None
00:11:24
00:51:43
00:34:13
01:37:22
231
15
Female Kathryn Cooper
00:15:01
00:51:10
00:31:33
01:37:44
232
19
Female Michaela Quinton
00:14:57
00:50:47
00:32:01
01:37:45
233
52
Male Peter Godron
00:12:11
00:49:09
00:36:39
01:38:00
234
25
Female Nadia Gibbs run eat sleep colchester
00:12:21
00:49:35
00:36:05
01:38:02
235
20
Female Mary Mcdowall
00:13:52
00:54:08
00:30:04
01:38:05
236
21
Female Justine Peakman
00:09:08
00:56:08
00:33:20
01:38:38
237
11
Female Sally Solomon Felixstowe Road Runners
00:14:07
00:53:39
00:32:40
01:40:27
238
36
Female Jennifer Donovan National Health Service
00:10:53
01:01:05
00:28:50
01:40:49
239
37
Female Carol Hickey run eat sleep colchester
00:09:59
01:07:23
00:29:21
01:46:44
240
130
Male Pete Battle Run For Your Life
00:10:09
01:00:37
00:37:16
01:48:03
241
13
Female Nicki Brown
00:10:02
01:11:05
00:27:42
01:48:50
242
27
Female Linda Young
00:15:08
01:03:54
00:38:09
01:57:12
243
23
Female Angie Koufou None
00:23:49
00:59:43
00:36:22
01:59:55
244
33
Female Adele Chaplin Run For Your Life
00:20:53
01:10:36
00:50:03
02:21:34