The North Tyneside 10k 2021

The 17th October 2021

Share these results on facebook and twitter and if you like what we do like us...


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
1978
Male David Green North Shields Poly AC SNR 1/89
00:31:41
00:31:42
2
1488
Male Craig Gunn Sunderland Harriers & Ac SNR 2/89
00:32:15
00:32:16
3
1832
Male James Mckenzie Heaton Harriers SNR 3/89
00:33:02
00:33:04
4
324
Male Lucas Sutherland SNR 4/89
00:33:04
00:33:06
5
146
Male Matthew Alderson Blaydon Harriers V35 1/100
00:33:07
00:33:08
6
1420
Male Ben Cook North Shields Poly AC V40 1/123
00:33:38
00:33:39
7
1411
Male Mark Snowball Morpeth Harriers SNR 5/89
00:33:55
00:33:57
8
1900
Male Reece Jefferson Run Nation Running Club SNR 6/89
00:34:10
00:34:11
9
2182
Male Mark Hope Heaton Harriers V35 2/100
00:34:18
00:34:19
10
1006
Male Darren Purvis Birtley Ac V45 1/110
00:34:29
00:34:30
11
1989
Male Thomas Sursham Wallsend Harriers SNR 7/89
00:34:32
00:34:34
12
208
Male Sparrow Morley Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 8/89
00:34:36
00:34:37
13
1607
Male Ryan Eden North Shields Poly AC SNR 9/89
00:34:37
00:34:41
14
2188
Male Chris Snowball Wakefield District Harriers & AC SNR 10/89
00:34:53
00:34:55
15
2159
Male Craig Jones Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 3/100
00:34:55
00:34:56
16
2072
Male James Anderson North Shields Poly AC V35 4/100
00:35:02
00:35:02
17
361
Male Andrew Laidler Jarrow & Hebburn Ac V35 5/100
00:35:14
00:35:16
18
4
Male Rory Mcconnachy North Shields Poly AC V40 2/123
00:35:16
00:35:16
19
1260
Male Sam Thurlbeck Sunderland Harriers & Ac V40 3/123
00:35:22
00:35:23
20
1714
Male Patrick Houghton North Shields Poly AC V40 4/123
00:35:25
00:35:27
21
1427
Male Craig Buchanan Birtley Ac SNR 11/89
00:35:28
00:35:30
22
1419
Male Steve Hall North Shields Poly AC V40 5/123
00:35:36
00:35:39
23
1892
Male Kevin Connolly Gateshead Harriers & Ac V40 6/123
00:35:50
00:35:51
24
1982
Male Ben Robinson Derwentside Ac SNR 12/89
00:35:51
00:35:53
25
870
Male Matt Walker Durham City Harriers & AC V40 7/123
00:36:06
00:36:08
26
2124
Male Paul West V40 8/123
00:36:17
00:36:19
27
681
Male Jonathan Boxshall North Shields Poly AC V45 2/110
00:36:23
00:36:26
28
1922
Male Michael Parkinson North Shields Poly AC V50 1/82
00:36:26
00:36:28
29
882
Male Rhys Durrant North Shields Poly AC SNR 13/89
00:36:38
00:36:39
30
903
Male Gary Jones V40 9/123
00:36:50
00:36:52
31
151
Male Michael Elgie V45 3/110
00:37:00
00:37:04
32
994
Male Jamie Wright V35 6/100
00:37:16
00:37:18
33
2077
Male Iain Hall Wallsend Harriers V40 10/123
00:37:17
00:37:19
34
1755
Male John Sturman Heaton Harriers V40 11/123
00:37:30
00:37:30
35
1521
Male Alan Richardson Blackhill Bounders SNR 14/89
00:37:29
00:37:32
36
505
Male Calum Mills Heaton Harriers SNR 15/89
00:37:33
00:37:36
37
298
Male Steven Colby North Shields Poly AC V35 7/100
00:37:34
00:37:39
38
204
Male James Duthie Wallsend Harriers V50 2/82
00:37:39
00:37:41
39
156
Male Jordon Cairns Heaton Harriers SNR 16/89
00:37:47
00:37:50
40
168
Male Andy Burden Heaton Harriers V45 4/110
00:37:52
00:37:52
41
209
Male Steven Robertson Elswick Harriers V45 5/110
00:37:54
00:37:57
42
854
Male Greg Penn North Shields Poly AC V55 1/65
00:38:18
00:38:20
43
853
Male Allan Renwick Elvet Striders V50 3/82
00:38:17
00:38:21
44
1857
Female Jacqueline Penn North Shields Poly AC SNR 1/106
00:38:18
00:38:21
45
2075
Male Chris Anderson V40 12/123
00:38:19
00:38:23
46
2140
Male Matt Dewhurst North Shields Poly AC V40 13/123
00:38:25
00:38:30
47
1499
Male Stuart Boyd V45 6/110
00:38:28
00:38:34
48
1321
Male Ian Dunn V35 8/100
00:38:36
00:38:40
49
2174
Female Imogen Bungay Elswick Harriers SNR 2/106
00:38:38
00:38:40
50
1831
Male Henry Madden Blyth Rc V35 9/100
00:38:32
00:38:43
51
1861
Female Kathryn Stevenson Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 1/130
00:38:41
00:38:44
52
1774
Male Dave Peddie V40 14/123
00:38:36
00:38:45
53
418
Male Matthew Price North Shields Poly AC V45 7/110
00:38:43
00:38:48
54
1704
Male Michael Hindmarch North Shields Poly AC V40 15/123
00:38:50
00:38:53
55
1808
Male Matthew Archer Elvet Striders V40 16/123
00:38:52
00:38:55
56
689
Male Mark Derry V40 17/123
00:38:48
00:38:55
57
1384
Male Christopher Parkin Gateshead Harriers & Ac V35 10/100
00:38:46
00:38:56
58
1361
Male Colin Eberhardt North Shields Poly AC V45 8/110
00:38:53
00:38:59
59
14
Male Jonathan Longrigg Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 18/123
00:38:59
00:39:02
60
1604
Male Steven Macdonald Newcastle Frontrunners SNR 17/89
00:38:57
00:39:04
61
668
Female Alexis Dodd Jarrow & Hebburn Ac V35 1/101
00:39:03
00:39:05
62
1333
Male Chris Lines Sedgefield Harriers V50 4/82
00:39:01
00:39:05
63
2010
Male Chris Aspinall V35 11/100
00:38:59
00:39:07
64
2127
Male Daniel Curwen Washington Running Club SNR 18/89
00:39:06
00:39:08
65
368
Male Andrew Murray Heaton Harriers V35 12/100
00:39:05
00:39:08
66
1573
Female Kim Simpson Gateshead Harriers & Ac V35 2/101
00:39:21
00:39:24
67
475
Male Jeff Mcgurty South Shields Harriers V40 19/123
00:39:16
00:39:26
68
1977
Male Ben Willcox North Shields Poly AC V40 20/123
00:39:25
00:39:32
69
624
Female Rachel Breheny South Shields Harriers V40 1/142
00:39:42
00:39:45
70
30
Male James Vasey V35 13/100
00:39:41
00:39:47
71
323
Male Adrian Hall Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 14/100
00:39:48
00:39:53
72
2138
Male Matt Fletcher North Shields Poly AC V40 21/123
00:39:50
00:39:55
73
1483
Male Gary Weir Blyth Rc V45 9/110
00:39:49
00:40:00
74
2058
Male Ben Rea Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 10/110
00:39:54
00:40:00
75
2001
Male Craig Watson V45 11/110
00:39:58
00:40:04
76
999
Male Daniel Venner North Shields Poly AC V45 12/110
00:40:13
00:40:13
77
63
Male Christopher Elias V40 22/123
00:40:14
00:40:16
78
637
Male Gregory Davies North Shields Poly AC V45 13/110
00:40:17
00:40:20
79
1394
Male Richard Conder Low Fell Rc V40 23/123
00:40:17
00:40:22
80
1056
Male Darren Parks Jarrow & Hebburn Ac V45 14/110
00:40:22
00:40:24
81
783
Male Lee Gaukrodger V45 15/110
00:40:22
00:40:25
82
1328
Male David Walker Sedgefield Harriers V50 5/82
00:40:20
00:40:28
83
197
Female Gemma Wallett North Shields Poly AC SNR 3/106
00:40:28
00:40:33
84
856
Female Sarah Kerr Claremont Road Runners V40 2/142
00:40:31
00:40:39
85
1783
Male Colin Shilton V60 1/39
00:40:38
00:40:39
86
1156
Male Rhys Jones V40 24/123
00:40:36
00:40:41
87
1617
Male Jamie Hird V35 15/100
00:40:41
00:40:45
88
1574
Male Paul Bell Morpeth Harriers V35 16/100
00:40:42
00:40:49
89
1567
Male Dean James SNR 19/89
00:40:56
00:40:56
90
1950
Male David Gribben Houghton Harriers V60 2/39
00:41:00
00:41:06
91
1928
Male Paul Norvell Blyth Rc V40 25/123
00:40:58
00:41:08
92
317
Male Paul Robinson Claremont Road Runners V40 26/123
00:41:01
00:41:10
93
1590
Male Peter Hutchinson SNR 20/89
00:41:07
00:41:12
94
2076
Male Darren Merrilees Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & Ac V35 17/100
00:41:10
00:41:14
95
603
Male Lee Griffiths V45 16/110
00:41:08
00:41:20
96
261
Female Becky Coleman North Shields Poly AC V45 2/130
00:41:17
00:41:21
97
793
Male Daniel Wilson SNR 21/89
00:41:15
00:41:22
98
1658
Male Dave Hartis Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 27/123
00:41:23
00:41:26
99
577
Male Mark Best Heaton Harriers V35 18/100
00:41:26
00:41:30
100
787
Male Marc Marshall Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 19/100
00:41:34
00:41:37
101
1334
Male Ciaran Lines Sedgefield Harriers SNR 22/89
00:41:33
00:41:38
102
1907
Male David Tomlinson Darlington H & AC V50 6/82
00:41:34
00:41:39
103
1929
Male David Shields Blyth Rc V50 7/82
00:41:28
00:41:40
104
130
Male Paul Luzanycia North Shields Poly AC V60 3/39
00:41:37
00:41:43
105
1851
Female Natasha Newson North Shields Poly AC V35 3/101
00:41:41
00:41:47
106
1375
Male Richard Johnstone North Shields Poly AC V45 17/110
00:41:39
00:41:50
107
1715
Female Victoria Houghton North Shields Poly AC V35 4/101
00:41:46
00:41:51
108
923
Male Richard Fenwick V50 8/82
00:41:37
00:41:53
109
900
Male Garry Brooks Jarrow & Hebburn Ac V40 28/123
00:41:54
00:41:56
110
322
Female Ellie Clark Heaton Harriers SNR 4/106
00:41:54
00:42:00
111
3
Male Ricky Davidson North Shields Poly AC V45 18/110
00:41:57
00:42:02
112
384
Male Paul Norris V45 19/110
00:42:02
00:42:06
113
196
Female Kim Freeman V35 5/101
00:41:25
00:42:08
114
484
Male Gavin Holder V45 20/110
00:42:06
00:42:09
115
1938
Male Alan Foster Houghton Harriers V50 9/82
00:42:09
00:42:15
116
1065
Male Sharif Moneeb V40 29/123
00:42:02
00:42:16
117
1275
Male Joseph Mulroy North Shields Poly AC V35 20/100
00:42:12
00:42:21
118
2175
Female Susanne Stephenson Elswick Harriers V50 1/99
00:42:19
00:42:23
119
1911
Male Craig Swanson Saltwell Harriers V35 21/100
00:42:15
00:42:24
120
1744
Female Sharon Davison Concordia Runners & Pedellars V40 3/142
00:42:17
00:42:27
121
1803
Male Michael Friberg Blaydon Harriers V40 30/123
00:42:24
00:42:28
122
1749
Male Craig Mason V35 22/100
00:41:59
00:42:30
123
858
Female Laura Smith Heaton Harriers V35 6/101
00:42:27
00:42:31
124
796
Male Alan Turnbull North Shields Poly AC V50 10/82
00:42:24
00:42:33
125
740
Male Steven French Blyth Rc V45 21/110
00:42:33
00:42:41
126
392
Female Lisa Todd V50 2/99
00:42:39
00:42:45
127
284
Male Roger Makepeace North Shields Poly AC V45 22/110
00:42:42
00:42:52
128
2148
Male Eric Adams Morpeth Harriers V45 23/110
00:43:02
00:43:05
129
1159
Female Claire Ocallaghan South Shields Harriers V40 4/142
00:42:57
00:43:07
130
1271
Male David Todd Saltwell Harriers V40 31/123
00:43:01
00:43:09
131
1552
Male Graham Allen V35 23/100
00:42:59
00:43:11
132
1912
Male Matthew Platten SNR 23/89
00:43:03
00:43:11
133
2186
Male David Hedley SNR 24/89
00:43:06
00:43:15
134
1781
Male David Slater Heaton Harriers V45 24/110
00:43:14
00:43:17
135
1620
Male Tom Forrester SNR 25/89
00:43:20
00:43:23
136
52
Male Simon Jamison North Shields Poly AC V45 25/110
00:43:26
00:43:33
137
1528
Male Chris Peebles V45 26/110
00:43:28
00:43:35
138
333
Male Ian Sanderson Heaton Harriers V45 27/110
00:43:32
00:43:37
139
1388
Male Andy Duguid Heaton Harriers V40 32/123
00:43:37
00:43:40
140
750
Male Graeme Carr Tyne Bridge Harriers V55 2/65
00:43:02
00:43:41
141
427
Female Michelle Douglas South Shields Harriers V35 7/101
00:43:31
00:43:41
142
1269
Female Emma Graham SNR 5/106
00:43:34
00:43:42
143
1003
Male Simon Barber V35 24/100
00:43:35
00:43:45
144
955
Male Scott Mckenzie V45 28/110
00:43:46
00:43:48
145
845
Male Alistair Lay V40 33/123
00:43:35
00:43:49
146
2210
Male Kevin Henderson V35 25/100
00:43:37
00:43:50
147
1800
Male Darren Busby V35 26/100
00:43:53
00:44:00
148
1635
Female Joanna Kane V35 8/101
00:44:00
00:44:04
149
1863
Male Christian Player Broomfield Runners V45 29/110
00:43:51
00:44:08
150
1477
Male David Miller S. C. Gothic (Morpeth) V45 30/110
00:43:54
00:44:08
151
1941
Male Stuart Stalker V40 34/123
00:43:40
00:44:10
152
722
Male Paul Agnew Birtley Ac V50 11/82
00:43:58
00:44:11
153
1292
Male John Dodds Washington Running Club V50 12/82
00:44:03
00:44:11
154
1506
Male Alan Richardson V35 27/100
00:43:59
00:44:11
155
607
Male Gary Collingwood V40 35/123
00:44:05
00:44:13
156
572
Female Lisa Baston Alnwick Harriers V35 9/101
00:44:05
00:44:14
157
403
Male Stephen Armstrong Heaton Harriers SNR 26/89
00:44:12
00:44:16
158
57
Male Paul Bain North Shields Poly AC V45 31/110
00:44:06
00:44:17
159
1671
Male Stephen Foster V35 28/100
00:44:08
00:44:19
160
1257
Male Shaun Rutherford SNR 27/89
00:43:59
00:44:20
161
2187
Male Matt Offer North Shields Poly AC V40 36/123
00:44:11
00:44:20
162
1987
Male Mark O'sullivan V35 29/100
00:44:17
00:44:22
163
779
Male Ian Gowing Wallsend Harriers V40 37/123
00:44:13
00:44:24
164
1302
Male Jamie Farnworth SNR 28/89
00:43:56
00:44:25
165
338
Male Geoff Rogers Ashington Hirst Running Club V45 32/110
00:44:17
00:44:26
166
1085
Male Stephen Easton V45 33/110
00:44:20
00:44:27
167
1860
Male Andrew Kane SNR 29/89
00:44:30
00:44:30
168
1776
Male Chris Gibbs North Shields Poly AC SNR 30/89
00:44:25
00:44:32
169
1147
Male Glen Rae V45 34/110
00:44:29
00:44:35
170
752
Female Kirsty Fearn Wallsend Harriers V45 3/130
00:44:24
00:44:36
171
1280
Male Ian Davison V35 30/100
00:44:28
00:44:37
172
2125
Male Neil Henderson V40 38/123
00:44:35
00:44:39
173
997
Male Robbie Fenwick SNR 31/89
00:44:24
00:44:40
174
622
Male Carl Watson Low Fell Rc V50 13/82
00:44:16
00:44:40
175
2031
Male Liam Parr V35 31/100
00:44:39
00:44:44
176
2115
Male Joseph Maddox SNR 32/89
00:44:34
00:44:45
177
443
Male Paul Willis V35 32/100
00:44:37
00:44:45
178
1740
Male Dean O'brien Claremont Road Runners V40 39/123
00:44:30
00:44:46
179
1556
Female Rachel Gill Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 10/101
00:44:42
00:44:46
180
2046
Male Alex Docherty Houghton Harriers V35 33/100
00:44:39
00:44:46
181
1070
Male Marcus Robinson V45 35/110
00:44:42
00:44:47
182
1698
Male Ross Patterson V40 40/123
00:44:42
00:44:48
183
1934
Male Simon Gardner V50 14/82
00:44:46
00:44:51
184
2224
Male John James Heaton Harriers V65 1/29
00:44:52
00:44:54
185
1352
Male Reece Garrett SNR 33/89
00:44:43
00:44:58
186
2130
Male Stephen Duthie Washington Running Club V55 3/65
00:44:51
00:44:59
187
307
Female Cheryl Parkin Low Fell Rc V40 5/142
00:44:55
00:44:59
188
175
Unknown Gareth Lawson V40 1/1
00:44:24
00:45:00
189
1580
Female Jill Porter V40 6/142
00:44:53
00:45:00
190
545
Male Paul Mosley SNR 34/89
00:44:14
00:45:00
191
278
Male Matt Diment Blyth Rc V35 34/100
00:44:52
00:45:01
192
1896
Male Stephen Blacklock Crook & District Ac V35 35/100
00:44:46
00:45:01
193
2192
Male Harry Broome V35 36/100
00:44:51
00:45:01
194
518
Male Philip Green Heaton Harriers V50 15/82
00:44:59
00:45:03
195
558
Female Helen Peacock North Shields Poly AC V40 7/142
00:44:53
00:45:11
196
642
Male David Whitaker V40 41/123
00:45:00
00:45:14
197
2135
Female Kathryn Common Washington Running Club V40 8/142
00:45:06
00:45:14
198
1559
Male Ben Thompson V40 42/123
00:44:59
00:45:17
199
697
Male Adrian Goodwin V40 43/123
00:45:07
00:45:18
200
2169
Male Darren Beardmore V55 4/65
00:45:04
00:45:21
201
1750
Male Antonio Gagliasso SNR 35/89
00:45:16
00:45:23
202
2078
Male Stephen Williams V35 37/100
00:45:20
00:45:24
203
1416
Male Scott Kirkley V60 4/39
00:45:16
00:45:24
204
383
Male Andrew Whitelaw V35 38/100
00:45:10
00:45:25
205
1994
Female Natasha Steel Sunderland Harriers & Ac SNR 6/106
00:45:17
00:45:26
206
798
Female Jane Lowery V40 9/142
00:45:18
00:45:28
207
1986
Male David O'sullivan V40 44/123
00:45:24
00:45:28
208
279
Male David Dickson V40 45/123
00:45:18
00:45:31
209
1583
Male Martin Wilson V50 16/82
00:45:20
00:45:32
210
149
Male Nick Houghton Gosforth Harriers & Ac V35 39/100
00:45:24
00:45:33
211
1960
Male Craig Maxwell SNR 36/89
00:45:07
00:45:36
212
188
Male Duncan Storey V40 46/123
00:45:27
00:45:38
213
2165
Male Thomas Bates SNR 37/89
00:45:08
00:45:40
214
155
Male Chris Checkley Heaton Harriers V50 17/82
00:45:28
00:45:43
215
1785
Female Gracie Davies North Shields Poly AC SNR 7/106
00:45:41
00:45:46
216
1182
Male David Stainthorpe North Shields Poly AC V45 36/110
00:45:45
00:45:47
217
1966
Male Lee Stamp V45 37/110
00:45:19
00:45:48
218
1985
Male Norman Hindmarsh V55 5/65
00:45:40
00:45:52
219
1955
Female Alex Ross SNR 8/106
00:45:40
00:45:52
220
1738
Female Nicki O'brien Claremont Road Runners V40 10/142
00:45:46
00:45:54
221
376
Male Mungai Wairia Claremont Road Runners V65 2/29
00:45:50
00:45:59
222
1647
Male Carl Greaves V55 6/65
00:45:51
00:46:05
223
529
Male Stephen Hull V55 7/65
00:45:40
00:46:08
224
2036
Male Kurran Dhugga SNR 38/89
00:45:22
00:46:08
225
1373
Male David Barrass V35 40/100
00:45:57
00:46:11
226
2167
Male David Hughes Wallsend Harriers SNR 39/89
00:46:01
00:46:12
227
676
Female Emily Pass Jesmond Joggers SNR 9/106
00:46:04
00:46:13
228
348
Female Nicki Battensby V40 11/142
00:45:53
00:46:13
229
2021
Male Neil Alderman V60 5/39
00:45:52
00:46:15
230
583
Male Alan Langford Heaton Harriers V50 18/82
00:46:13
00:46:17
231
438
Male Howard Maclennan Claremont Road Runners V45 38/110
00:46:11
00:46:19
232
129
Female Laura Percy Heaton Harriers SNR 10/106
00:46:14
00:46:21
233
1837
Male Ed Staite V35 41/100
00:46:14
00:46:21
234
1213
Male Paul Baston V35 42/100
00:46:12
00:46:24
235
68
Male Alan Stewart Blyth Rc V45 39/110
00:46:20
00:46:30
236
608
Male Tony Baines Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 19/82
00:46:23
00:46:32
237
520
Female Nicola Gibson V40 12/142
00:46:33
00:46:33
238
1101
Male Neil Sadler V50 20/82
00:46:12
00:46:38
239
696
Male Daniel Barry Ponteland V40 47/123
00:46:31
00:46:38
240
181
Male Daniel Gregg V40 48/123
00:46:32
00:46:43
241
1005
Male Scott Brewis V35 43/100
00:46:25
00:46:44
242
45
Male Justin Furness North Shields Poly AC V45 40/110
00:46:37
00:46:45
243
212
Male Chris Dodds Run Nation Running Club V40 49/123
00:46:30
00:46:46
244
195
Male Euan Clubbs V40 50/123
00:45:58
00:46:47
245
13
Male Richard Warren V40 51/123
00:46:37
00:46:47
246
1277
Male Andrew Bassett SNR 40/89
00:46:31
00:46:50
247
1290
Male Kevin Gunn V35 44/100
00:46:47
00:46:50
248
1007
Female Dani Jackson Blackhill Bounders V35 11/101
00:46:25
00:46:51
249
2126
Male Andrew Thompson SNR 41/89
00:46:43
00:46:53
250
1679
Male Carl Robson V55 8/65
00:46:35
00:46:54
251
1450
Male Phil Allen Wallsend Harriers SNR 42/89
00:46:47
00:46:58
252
1395
Male Alexander Nicholson Heaton Harriers SNR 43/89
00:46:47
00:46:59
253
706
Male Simon Ward North Shields Poly AC V45 41/110
00:46:37
00:46:59
254
1084
Male David Bell Gosforth Harriers & Ac V50 21/82
00:46:36
00:47:00
255
1569
Female Cheryl Hall North Shields Poly AC V35 12/101
00:46:52
00:47:02
256
1215
Male Paddy Hughes SNR 44/89
00:46:47
00:47:02
257
2158
Male Michael Thirsk V40 52/123
00:46:54
00:47:04
258
1940
Female Kimberley Bryce Blyth Rc SNR 11/106
00:46:57
00:47:07
259
1942
Male Shaun Mcgrath Houghton Harriers V55 9/65
00:47:00
00:47:07
260
1234
Female Michelle Bradford SNR 12/106
00:46:50
00:47:13
261
821
Male Andrew Brown V55 10/65
00:47:05
00:47:14
262
1894
Female Helen Leck Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 13/106
00:47:14
00:47:18
263
1768
Male Brendan Abbott North Shields Poly AC V45 42/110
00:47:07
00:47:19
264
2111
Male Birju Kotecha V35 45/100
00:47:00
00:47:20
265
846
Female Rachael Plant V35 13/101
00:46:58
00:47:21
266
2043
Male Ian Peake V35 46/100
00:47:12
00:47:21
267
422
Male John Darby V55 11/65
00:47:04
00:47:22
268
1952
Female Jennifer Barton V35 14/101
00:46:57
00:47:24
269
1717
Male Chris Birch Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 45/89
00:46:54
00:47:24
270
89
Female Bryony Coulthard Evenwood Road Runners SNR 14/106
00:46:52
00:47:26
271
164
Female Alison Dixon North Shields Poly AC V40 13/142
00:47:18
00:47:26
272
1731
Male Andrew Wilson SNR 46/89
00:47:14
00:47:27
273
660
Female Susan Brown V50 3/99
00:47:17
00:47:31
274
1327
Female Abbie Walker Sedgefield Harriers SNR 15/106
00:47:19
00:47:32
275
943
Male John Marshall Heaton Harriers V60 6/39
00:47:29
00:47:35
276
834
Male Ray Prince V50 22/82
00:47:25
00:47:36
277
1196
Male Matthew Palmer V40 53/123
00:47:18
00:47:36
278
1975
Female Abbie Cresswell Wallsend Harriers SNR 16/106
00:47:23
00:47:38
279
2083
Male Colin Rogerson Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 43/110
00:47:25
00:47:43
280
356
Male Stephen Hall V45 44/110
00:47:42
00:47:48
281
91
Male Mark Rudkin Blyth Rc V40 54/123
00:47:19
00:47:51
282
1294
Female Lyne Valentine Sunderland Strollers V65 1/13
00:47:34
00:47:51
283
1037
Male James Leitch Heaton Harriers V50 23/82
00:47:48
00:47:53
284
1551
Female Jennifer Menmuir SNR 17/106
00:47:22
00:47:55
285
1971
Male Steve James V60 7/39
00:47:43
00:47:56
286
32
Male Mike Henderson V45 45/110
00:47:30
00:47:57
287
1092
Male Connor Peebles SNR 47/89
00:47:53
00:47:58
288
1614
Male David Stamp Blyth Rc V35 47/100
00:47:31
00:47:59
289
705
Female Kate Black Jesmond Joggers V45 4/130
00:47:51
00:48:00
290
1180
Male Kevin Flanighan V60 8/39
00:46:56
00:48:00
291
789
Female Linda Darlington V45 5/130
00:47:22
00:48:01
292
158
Male Neil Stokoe V40 55/123
00:47:41
00:48:01
293
1949
Male Ian Hearn North Shields Poly AC V55 12/65
00:47:45
00:48:02
294
1382
Male John Nicholson Heaton Harriers V45 46/110
00:47:51
00:48:03
295
930
Female Helen Fenwick V50 4/99
00:47:56
00:48:04
296
11
Female Emma Moule V35 15/101
00:47:52
00:48:04
297
1610
Male James Ford Jarrow & Hebburn Ac V45 47/110
00:47:47
00:48:05
298
1974
Female Helen Gardiner North Shields Poly AC V40 14/142
00:48:00
00:48:06
299
1618
Female Kerry Tudor-Hird V35 16/101
00:48:10
00:48:10
300
167
Male Philip Lee Alnwick Harriers V60 9/39
00:47:56
00:48:12
301
121
Female Gemma Finnie Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 18/106
00:48:02
00:48:13
302
804
Female Danielle Pizzey Gateshead Harriers & Ac SNR 19/106
00:47:41
00:48:15
303
751
Male Luke Mitchell V40 56/123
00:47:47
00:48:16
304
924
Male Michael Styan Low Fell Rc V50 24/82
00:47:52
00:48:16
305
1657
Female Karen West V35 17/101
00:48:02
00:48:17
306
1871
Male Andrew Lawler SNR 48/89
00:48:07
00:48:18
307
445
Male Jamie Summers SNR 49/89
00:47:51
00:48:22
308
742
Male Jonny Atkinson Wallsend Harriers V35 48/100
00:48:12
00:48:24
309
1821
Male Jon Anderson V35 49/100
00:47:54
00:48:25
310
795
Male Chris Barr V40 57/123
00:47:51
00:48:26
311
1063
Male Isaac Noble SNR 50/89
00:48:24
00:48:27
312
620
Male Darrendavid Miller V45 48/110
00:48:01
00:48:32
313
291
Male Nicholas Walton V35 50/100
00:47:50
00:48:33
314
1541
Male Nick Malia V35 51/100
00:47:42
00:48:34
315
1311
Male Ben Dobson V55 13/65
00:48:22
00:48:35
316
1794
Male Andrew Hudson Jarrow & Hebburn Ac V40 58/123
00:48:30
00:48:37
317
1705
Female Sarah Wylie Wallsend Harriers V40 15/142
00:48:12
00:48:38
318
786
Female Katie Donaldson V35 18/101
00:48:01
00:48:40
319
1588
Male Matthew Milliken Lonely Goat RC V35 52/100
00:48:31
00:48:41
320
1073
Male Andy Ross Saltwell Harriers V50 25/82
00:48:40
00:48:50
321
1246
Male Anthony Martin V40 59/123
00:48:05
00:48:50
322
154
Male Chris George Heaton Harriers V45 49/110
00:48:38
00:48:52
323
1034
Female Helen Lilley North Shields Poly AC SNR 20/106
00:48:37
00:48:52
324
1876
Male Paul Knight Blyth Rc V50 26/82
00:48:20
00:48:52
325
1104
Female Donna Varley V45 6/130
00:48:48
00:48:53
326
2064
Female Rachel Mann SNR 21/106
00:48:21
00:48:54
327
165
Male Stuart Kelsey Heaton Harriers V45 50/110
00:48:40
00:48:54
328
435
Male Chris Fogerty SNR 51/89
00:48:46
00:48:55
329
738
Female Rachel Weddle V45 7/130
00:48:55
00:48:55
330
123
Male John Brown North Shields Poly AC V65 3/29
00:48:48
00:48:56
331
654
Male David Watson V35 53/100
00:48:37
00:48:57
332
1767
Male Paul Sherburn North Shields Poly AC V55 14/65
00:48:43
00:48:57
333
849
Male Mark Plant V40 60/123
00:48:36
00:48:59
334
363
Male Matthew Harvey Saltwell Harriers SNR 52/89
00:48:49
00:48:59
335
940
Female Kerry King V40 16/142
00:48:52
00:49:01
336
609
Female Rachael Meade SNR 22/106
00:48:38
00:49:01
337
605
Male Mark Barrett V50 27/82
00:48:59
00:49:05
338
560
Male Matt Rundle V45 51/110
00:48:52
00:49:06
339
216
Female Angela Clisham V50 5/99
00:48:43
00:49:07
340
2089
Male Neil Mcgovern V40 61/123
00:48:49
00:49:08
341
1377
Male Kevin Stobbs Heaton Harriers V40 62/123
00:48:03
00:49:09
342
551
Male Mark Slade Heaton Harriers V40 63/123
00:48:58
00:49:10
343
1926
Female Rachael Turnbull Stocksfield Striders V35 19/101
00:48:57
00:49:10
344
2004
Male Mark Greenwell V45 52/110
00:49:01
00:49:12
345
1650
Male Alex Logan V65 4/29
00:48:44
00:49:15
346
1379
Male Martin Chambers V55 15/65
00:48:53
00:49:16
347
2039
Male Xiangyin Meng V35 54/100
00:48:50
00:49:17
348
1608
Male Danny Robinson V35 55/100
00:49:14
00:49:17
349
1240
Male Steven Houckham North Shields Poly AC V40 64/123
00:49:05
00:49:18
350
1241
Male Michael Mciver V40 65/123
00:49:13
00:49:19
351
645
Male Barry Telfer V55 16/65
00:48:56
00:49:21
352
578
Female Nicola Brady Heaton Harriers V35 20/101
00:49:08
00:49:22
353
351
Male Geth Rees Lonely Goat RC V40 66/123
00:48:43
00:49:23
354
232
Male Neil Alderson V40 67/123
00:48:44
00:49:24
355
1763
Male Robert Watson V35 56/100
00:49:10
00:49:24
356
137
Male Richard Slack Claremont Road Runners V55 17/65
00:49:08
00:49:24
357
802
Male Mario Borg V50 28/82
00:49:26
00:49:26
358
1451
Female Dawn Elliott Sunderland Strollers V60 1/18
00:49:09
00:49:26
359
1002
Male Jonny Sides Swinton Rc V50 29/82
00:48:41
00:49:28
360
887
Female Joanna Newcombe V45 8/130
00:49:13
00:49:29
361
1957
Male Richard Podd V40 68/123
00:49:01
00:49:30
362
1022
Female Kirsty Anderson SNR 23/106
00:48:50
00:49:31
363
1176
Male Terry Jackson V40 69/123
00:49:10
00:49:31
364
1566
Female Lois Arkley V35 21/101
00:49:03
00:49:32
365
509
Male Mark Wallis V35 57/100
00:49:23
00:49:37
366
1486
Female Samantha Penn North Shields Poly AC SNR 24/106
00:49:21
00:49:38
367
1036
Male Adam Davies V35 58/100
00:49:28
00:49:42
368
2164
Female Emma Riley V40 17/142
00:49:29
00:49:43
369
312
Female Julie Lemin Blyth Rc V45 9/130
00:49:33
00:49:44
370
1357
Male Thomas Rigby V40 70/123
00:49:09
00:49:46
371
1168
Male Robert Rodgerson V40 71/123
00:49:41
00:49:48
372
1946
Female Lucy Keating North East Veterans V50 6/99
00:49:44
00:49:50
373
2062
Male Andrew Phillips North Shields Poly AC V40 72/123
00:49:18
00:49:53
374
1248
Male Neil Helsby V45 53/110
00:49:23
00:49:53
375
1910
Female Sarah Tomlinson Darlington H & AC V45 10/130
00:49:45
00:49:54
376
315
Male Graeme Leathard Jesmond Joggers V55 18/65
00:49:47
00:49:56
377
2055
Male Adrian Laffey V40 73/123
00:49:13
00:49:56
378
1340
Male John Lavender North Shields Poly AC V65 5/29
00:49:44
00:49:57
379
589
Male Neil Marshall Blyth Rc V35 59/100
00:49:29
00:49:58
380
330
Female Shelley Barker SNR 25/106
00:49:54
00:50:00
381
139
Male Anthony Daglish Heaton Harriers V35 60/100
00:49:56
00:50:01
382
1187
Male Michael Orkney Zerolight SNR 53/89
00:49:40
00:50:01
383
1834
Female Laura Douglas V40 18/142
00:49:53
00:50:01
384
1840
Female Natalie Robson V40 19/142
00:49:53
00:50:01
385
1782
Female Elizabeth O'connor Gateshead Harriers & Ac SNR 26/106
00:49:28
00:50:02
386
339
Female Marie Costello Wallsend Harriers V35 22/101
00:49:23
00:50:02
387
240
Female Naomi Reid V40 20/142
00:49:24
00:50:02
388
2042
Female Laura Robinson SNR 27/106
00:49:12
00:50:04
389
1115
Female Cariad Holmes V40 21/142
00:49:15
00:50:05
390
1387
Male Glen Clyburn V50 30/82
00:49:46
00:50:07
391
2146
Male John Hill North Shields Poly AC V55 19/65
00:49:53
00:50:07
392
1795
Male Richard Scott Jarrow & Hebburn Ac V35 61/100
00:49:56
00:50:11
393
439
Female Jules Pearson Tynedale Harriers & Ac V45 11/130
00:50:00
00:50:17
394
486
Male Brian Fenn V45 54/110
00:49:57
00:50:18
395
784
Male Jason Coleman V40 74/123
00:49:58
00:50:18
396
567
Male Simon Topping V40 75/123
00:50:08
00:50:19
397
975
Female Susan Wright V40 22/142
00:50:01
00:50:21
398
1880
Male Rob Kirtley Tyne Bridge Harriers V55 20/65
00:50:11
00:50:22
399
277
Female Alson Cummings North Shields Poly AC V60 2/18
00:50:13
00:50:24
400
1369
Female Silvia Anghel V35 23/101
00:50:21
00:50:29
401
905
Female Kerry Fuller V35 24/101
00:49:18
00:50:30
402
1509
Male Peter Clark V35 62/100
00:50:22
00:50:35
403
2096
Female Tina Cobbledick V40 23/142
00:50:04
00:50:36
404
1762
Female Michelle Fairley SNR 28/106
00:50:22
00:50:36
405
2097
Male John Cobbledick V40 76/123
00:50:05
00:50:36
406
662
Male Carl Wilson V50 31/82
00:50:19
00:50:36
407
2038
Male Peter Devlin Swaledale Runners V60 10/39
00:50:01
00:50:42
408
1030
Male Carl Renton V35 63/100
00:49:39
00:50:42
409
1224
Female Leah Avery Durham City Harriers & AC V40 24/142
00:50:29
00:50:44
410
1107
Male John Smith V40 77/123
00:50:39
00:50:46
411
1140
Male Michael Slee V45 55/110
00:50:28
00:50:48
412
1626
Male Graeme Salmon V50 32/82
00:50:11
00:50:49
413
1675
Male Nigel Hoff V55 21/65
00:50:27
00:50:50
414
2215
Female Jessica Errington SNR 29/106
00:49:41
00:50:50
415
828
Male Neal Bradford V45 56/110
00:50:33
00:50:51
416
1211
Female Megan Stirling V40 25/142
00:49:57
00:50:52
417
334
Male Davey Lumsden Elvet Striders V55 22/65
00:50:41
00:50:53
418
1456
Male Ross Elliott V35 64/100
00:49:34
00:50:54
419
1815
Male Lee Anderson Blyth Rc V55 23/65
00:50:25
00:50:55
420
1346
Female Chrys Skeldon Wallsend Harriers V50 7/99
00:50:42
00:50:56
421
1596
Female Sharon Cockburn V35 25/101
00:49:51
00:50:59
422
60
Male Steve Irish Low Fell Rc V50 33/82
00:50:37
00:51:00
423
791
Male Paul Colver Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 57/110
00:50:23
00:51:03
424
1151
Male Chris Garbutt V45 58/110
00:50:51
00:51:06
425
2054
Male Gary Bromham V55 24/65
00:51:00
00:51:09
426
1789
Female Joanne Lucking Ponteland Runners V45 12/130
00:50:57
00:51:10
427
754
Female Lucy Brown V35 26/101
00:50:54
00:51:13
428
2093
Male Chris Johnson V40 78/123
00:50:40
00:51:15
429
293
Female Jacqueline Turner Newcastle Frontrunners V50 8/99
00:51:03
00:51:15
430
627
Male Guy Lewcock V45 59/110
00:51:03
00:51:19
431
921
Male Robert Brand North East Veterans V50 34/82
00:49:58
00:51:20
432
1381
Male Andy Sherwood V45 60/110
00:50:40
00:51:21
433
701
Female Alice Urwin SNR 30/106
00:50:30
00:51:22
434
972
Female Michelle Bays South Shields Harriers V55 1/40
00:50:59
00:51:22
435
1757
Female Sara Nightingale Heaton Harriers V35 27/101
00:51:09
00:51:23
436
1969
Male Huw Parry North Shields Poly AC V55 25/65
00:51:17
00:51:23
437
1406
Male Mick Mcevoy V55 26/65
00:50:48
00:51:23
438
1879
Male Steven Wearing V60 11/39
00:50:25
00:51:24
439
432
Female Sophie Brownson South Shields Harriers SNR 31/106
00:50:35
00:51:24
440
1229
Female Fuchsia Stutter SNR 32/106
00:50:50
00:51:25
441
2017
Male Jack Nolan SNR 54/89
00:51:15
00:51:27
442
464
Male Bill Wilson Saltwell Harriers V35 65/100
00:50:36
00:51:28
443
1701
Male Adrian Nicholson V55 27/65
00:51:01
00:51:29
444
1847
Male David Lynn V45 61/110
00:51:21
00:51:36
445
456
Female Julie Hempton V45 13/130
00:51:02
00:51:37
446
399
Male Richard Brown SNR 55/89
00:50:53
00:51:37
447
449
Male Stephen Hall V55 28/65
00:51:24
00:51:38
448
310
Male Chris Cooley V35 66/100
00:51:17
00:51:40
449
978
Male Daniel Spenceley V35 67/100
00:51:28
00:51:41
450
406
Female Kay Walsh V40 26/142
00:51:37
00:51:42
451
1259
Male Jeff Rowley V65 6/29
00:51:18
00:51:44
452
386
Female Sharon Cook Heaton Harriers V35 28/101
00:51:44
00:51:44
453
1042
Female Judith Robinson Gateshead Harriers & Ac V55 2/40
00:50:55
00:51:48
454
369
Male Peter Mullarkey Saltwell Harriers V60 12/39
00:51:32
00:51:49
455
198
Female Karen Hall V45 14/130
00:51:32
00:51:50
456
375
Male Glen Logan Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 62/110
00:51:51
00:51:51
457
1270
Male David Hughes North Shields Poly AC V55 29/65
00:51:44
00:51:53
458
66
Female Deborah Elias V35 29/101
00:51:46
00:51:54
459
1538
Female Rachel Gurney V45 15/130
00:51:15
00:51:57
460
855
Male Aaron Willcocks SNR 56/89
00:51:20
00:51:57
461
71
Female Janice Stewart Blyth Rc V45 16/130
00:51:49
00:52:01
462
292
Female Yvonne Barr V40 27/142
00:51:55
00:52:01
463
1078
Female Niamh Bell Gosforth Harriers & Ac SNR 33/106
00:51:38
00:52:01
464
535
Male Rusty Maholam V55 30/65
00:51:39
00:52:02
465
2095
Male Tom Easterby SNR 57/89
00:51:25
00:52:03
466
444
Female Gillian Johnston V40 28/142
00:51:12
00:52:03
467
619
Male John Fawcett V55 31/65
00:51:31
00:52:03
468
1120
Male Alan King V45 63/110
00:51:43
00:52:04
469
1565
Male Ian Patterson V45 64/110
00:51:44
00:52:04
470
926
Female Elizabeth Wilson SNR 34/106
00:51:49
00:52:04
471
648
Male Richard Clough V60 13/39
00:51:41
00:52:06
472
1362
Male Floyd Evans V40 79/123
00:51:55
00:52:08
473
169
Male Tom Donaldson SNR 58/89
00:51:18
00:52:11
474
563
Male Steven Dowse V35 68/100
00:51:00
00:52:12
475
790
Male Richard Wright SNR 59/89
00:52:05
00:52:12
476
542
Female Nicola Brown V45 17/130
00:51:59
00:52:14
477
763
Female Claire Bradbury Tgcr V50 9/99
00:51:56
00:52:15
478
1326
Female Marie Walker Sedgefield Harriers V50 10/99
00:51:54
00:52:15
479
248
Female Gemma Kendal V45 18/130
00:52:16
00:52:16
480
203
Female Janet Robinson Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 30/101
00:52:02
00:52:18
481
670
Female Gail Ramsey V35 31/101
00:51:07
00:52:20
482
1083
Male Gary Mccartney V55 32/65
00:51:48
00:52:21
483
1615
Male Allan Amis North Shields Poly AC V65 7/29
00:52:10
00:52:23
484
408
Female Carly Henderson South Shields Harriers SNR 35/106
00:52:04
00:52:25
485
2009
Male Malcolm Aspinall Run Nation Running Club V65 8/29
00:51:39
00:52:25
486
43
Female Sian Salter North Shields Poly AC V40 29/142
00:52:17
00:52:25
487
938
Male Ryan Thirlaway V45 65/110
00:52:06
00:52:27
488
628
Female Jennifer Hughes Heaton Harriers V35 32/101
00:52:22
00:52:28
489
1096
Female Emily Davidson SNR 36/106
00:52:07
00:52:28
490
2214
Female Ruth Heaton V40 30/142
00:52:08
00:52:30
491
128
Male Billy Shaw Blyth Rc V50 35/82
00:52:20
00:52:33
492
1681
Female Linda Robinson V55 3/40
00:52:09
00:52:34
493
1199
Male Graeme Sanderson V60 14/39
00:52:29
00:52:35
494
936
Male Philip Young V50 36/82
00:52:18
00:52:35
495
1979
Male David Curran Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 60/89
00:52:18
00:52:37
496
488
Male David Peacock North Shields Poly AC V45 66/110
00:52:17
00:52:39
497
473
Female Quynh Nguyen North Shields Poly AC V40 31/142
00:52:23
00:52:40
498
1108
Female Rachael Fraser V40 32/142
00:52:15
00:52:41
499
1475
Male Daniel Wilkinson Saltwell Harriers V50 37/82
00:51:35
00:52:41
500
116
Female Sarah Melville Heaton Harriers V40 33/142
00:52:01
00:52:42
501
646
Male Krisitan Horton V45 67/110
00:52:30
00:52:44
502
1021
Male Kevin Hodgson SNR 61/89
00:52:04
00:52:44
503
836
Male David Tiplady North Shields Poly AC V45 68/110
00:52:08
00:52:44
504
1247
Male Paul Bunyan V55 33/65
00:52:36
00:52:44
505
206
Female Emma Plummer Wallsend Harriers V35 33/101
00:52:34
00:52:47
506
631
Male Richard Pearson Wallsend Harriers V35 69/100
00:52:35
00:52:47
507
1193
Male Nathan Hirst SNR 62/89
00:52:29
00:52:49
508
973
Male Christopher Wright V40 80/123
00:52:32
00:52:51
509
2218
Female Kerry Reed Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 19/130
00:52:10
00:52:52
510
1557
Female Laura Thompson V40 34/142
00:52:43
00:52:54
511
775
Female Tina Diddee Gateshead Harriers & Ac V45 20/130
00:52:10
00:52:54
512
1868
Male Rob Davisworth Broomfield Runners V40 81/123
00:52:39
00:52:55
513
1930
Male John Laws North Shields Poly AC V65 9/29
00:51:51
00:52:55
514
345
Female Kellyann Hall V45 21/130
00:52:43
00:52:56
515
636
Female Carol Lewcock North Shields Poly AC V45 22/130
00:52:41
00:52:57
516
2139
Female Janine Maddison Wallsend Harriers SNR 37/106
00:52:20
00:52:59
517
2008
Male Paul Steanson V40 82/123
00:52:43
00:52:59
518
115
Male Graham King Tyne Bridge Harriers V65 10/29
00:52:51
00:53:00
519
1527
Male Scott Ellwood SNR 63/89
00:52:17
00:53:02
520
877
Male Gregg Davy V45 69/110
00:52:32
00:53:04
521
1266
Female Louise Coultate North Shields Poly AC V35 34/101
00:52:50
00:53:06
522
1458
Male Roger Heath Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 38/82
00:52:50
00:53:07
523
942
Female Dawn Fitzpatrick V50 11/99
00:52:31
00:53:09
524
1455
Female Paula Watson Fordy Runs V45 23/130
00:52:43
00:53:09
525
1116
Female Jackie Garnett Wallsend Harriers V50 12/99
00:52:31
00:53:11
526
1206
Female Rozanna Poole V40 35/142
00:52:27
00:53:11
527
44
Female Sarah Clarke North Shields Poly AC V40 36/142
00:52:33
00:53:12
528
875
Female Sarah Unwin SNR 38/106
00:52:54
00:53:17
529
910
Female Ami Short SNR 39/106
00:53:02
00:53:19
530
239
Male Peter Foreman Heaton Harriers V50 39/82
00:52:36
00:53:20
531
929
Female Vicki Addison Heaton Harriers V55 4/40
00:52:43
00:53:20
532
1376
Male Paul Newton V40 83/123
00:52:48
00:53:23
533
1771
Male Anthony Carver V45 70/110
00:52:52
00:53:25
534
1827
Male Carl Francis V55 34/65
00:52:53
00:53:26
535
1186
Male David Costello V40 84/123
00:53:08
00:53:29
536
909
Female Madelaine Gwillim SNR 40/106
00:53:12
00:53:29
537
760
Female Julie Collinson Wallsend Harriers V55 5/40
00:53:16
00:53:30
538
2037
Male Treverr Beynon V45 71/110
00:52:58
00:53:32
539
1355
Male Steven Hulse V40 85/123
00:53:13
00:53:35
540
88
Female Joanne Watson North Shields Poly AC V45 24/130
00:53:25
00:53:36
541
140
Male Richard Bickerton Blyth Rc V40 86/123
00:52:55
00:53:36
542
2065
Male Jim Murphy V65 11/29
00:52:53
00:53:37
543
553
Female Becky Crow V40 37/142
00:53:21
00:53:40
544
710
Female Marsha Jobling Jarrow & Hebburn Ac V45 25/130
00:53:24
00:53:43
545
1318
Female Kate Graham V40 38/142
00:52:44
00:53:45
546
385
Female Elin Wallis V35 35/101
00:53:01
00:53:45
547
489
Female Kate Kennedy V35 36/101
00:53:28
00:53:47
548
1526
Female Julie Richardson Gateshead Harriers & Ac V45 26/130
00:53:25
00:53:53
549
1142
Male David Vasey V40 87/123
00:53:11
00:53:53
550
1366
Female Liz Griffiths V40 39/142
00:53:21
00:53:53
551
508
Female Carolle Speed North Shields Poly AC V50 13/99
00:53:13
00:53:54
552
1370
Male David Hall V35 70/100
00:53:20
00:53:56
553
2145
Female India Hill North Shields Poly AC SNR 41/106
00:53:37
00:53:56
554
1017
Female Julia Morton V40 40/142
00:53:16
00:53:57
555
1872
Male Mark Bell V35 71/100
00:53:18
00:53:57
556
769
Male Mark Hunt V40 88/123
00:53:42
00:53:58
557
29
Male Christopher Wells SNR 64/89
00:53:48
00:53:58
558
1543
Male David Sams V35 72/100
00:52:51
00:54:00
559
1418
Male Peter Lilley SNR 65/89
00:53:22
00:54:00
560
1997
Female Linda Mcleod V65 2/13
00:53:39
00:54:01
561
2116
Female Margaret Alston V50 14/99
00:53:56
00:54:02
562
413
Female Louise Tupling V50 15/99
00:53:51
00:54:02
563
2092
Male Lee Dawson V45 72/110
00:53:26
00:54:03
564
411
Female Sue Browning Blyth Rc V50 16/99
00:53:38
00:54:03
565
219
Male Les Bellis Heaton Harriers V55 35/65
00:53:22
00:54:04
566
207
Male Louie Margison SNR 66/89
00:53:28
00:54:07
567
829
Male James Prescott Tyne Bridge Harriers V55 36/65
00:53:50
00:54:07
568
364
Male Mark Small North Shields Poly AC V50 40/82
00:53:29
00:54:08
569
838
Female Chelsea Mason SNR 42/106
00:53:21
00:54:14
570
640
Female Joanne Mitchinson Washington Running Club V50 17/99
00:53:50
00:54:15
571
1520
Female Jacqueline Critchley SNR 43/106
00:53:34
00:54:16
572
1627
Male Paul Smith V45 73/110
00:54:04
00:54:18
573
382
Female Katharine Wright Wallsend Harriers SNR 44/106
00:53:39
00:54:19
574
1089
Male Malcolm Tibbett V35 73/100
00:53:38
00:54:20
575
366
Female Helen Mullarkey Saltwell Harriers V55 6/40
00:54:03
00:54:20
576
1111
Male Glen Varley V50 41/82
00:54:15
00:54:21
577
2133
Female Joanne Butterworth Washington Running Club V50 18/99
00:53:54
00:54:22
578
7
Female Danielle Young V45 27/130
00:54:04
00:54:26
579
748
Female Victoria George V40 41/142
00:53:56
00:54:29
580
1106
Female Amy Wood-Mitchell V40 42/142
00:54:06
00:54:32
581
830
Male Michael Mcnally Jarrow & Hebburn Ac V55 37/65
00:53:24
00:54:33
582
1902
Female Deborah Greaves These Girls Can Run V50 19/99
00:54:07
00:54:33
583
1547
Male Andrew Todd V35 74/100
00:54:10
00:54:34
584
94
Male Tom Moffett Blyth Rc V45 74/110
00:54:04
00:54:34
585
2112
Female Julia Jackson V40 43/142
00:53:50
00:54:37
586
2105
Male Ray Flanagan V40 89/123
00:54:00
00:54:38
587
1634
Female Rachel Shires V45 28/130
00:53:37
00:54:39
588
268
Female Sharon Clough Ashington Hirst Running Club V50 20/99
00:54:12
00:54:41
589
1400
Female Leanne Parkin V40 44/142
00:53:49
00:54:42
590
2190
Female Natasha Ratcliffe SNR 45/106
00:54:36
00:54:42
591
1453
Male David Lawson V40 90/123
00:53:55
00:54:42
592
1666
Male Rod Fletcher V60 15/39
00:54:21
00:54:42
593
820
Male Anthony Bennett V50 42/82
00:54:28
00:54:44
594
1208
Male Russ Hughes V55 38/65
00:54:16
00:54:45
595
946
Female Cheryl Palliser-Bosomworth V45 29/130
00:54:08
00:54:46
596
690
Male John Gates V50 43/82
00:54:17
00:54:47
597
1227
Female Lynsey Hetherington V40 45/142
00:53:55
00:54:48
598
906
Male Douglas Gowland North Shields Poly AC V60 16/39
00:54:26
00:54:50
599
233
Male Gregory Kirkbride V55 39/65
00:53:43
00:54:51
600
833
Female Helen Tovey V50 21/99
00:54:21
00:54:53
601
1431
Female Emma Lucas V45 30/130
00:54:31
00:54:55
602
1197
Female Penelope Payne North Shields Poly AC V50 22/99
00:54:21
00:54:55
603
479
Female Cathy Hogan V35 37/101
00:54:46
00:54:56
604
1835
Male Alex Fort SNR 67/89
00:54:20
00:54:57
605
1443
Female Caroline Meaney Tyne Bridge Harriers V35 38/101
00:54:54
00:54:58
606
885
Male Ian Swanston Saltwell Harriers V55 40/65
00:54:08
00:54:59
607
459
Female Claire Lloyd Saltwell Harriers V40 46/142
00:54:09
00:55:00
608
485
Male Lee Evans Wallsend Harriers V50 44/82
00:54:27
00:55:02
609
482
Female Nicola Blake V45 31/130
00:54:25
00:55:03
610
1503
Male Charlie Ford SNR 68/89
00:54:16
00:55:03
611
294
Female Natalie Mcdermott Ashington Hirst Running Club V45 32/130
00:54:49
00:55:04
612
2023
Male Michael Warmington V35 75/100
00:54:27
00:55:10
613
2022
Female Kathryn Chater V35 39/101
00:54:27
00:55:10
614
1901
Male Lee Harris Bad Boy Running V40 91/123
00:54:55
00:55:11
615
724
Female Sophie Patterson SNR 46/106
00:54:53
00:55:12
616
1179
Male Stephen Bishop V60 17/39
00:55:00
00:55:18
617
1304
Female Joanne Danby Washington Running Club V50 23/99
00:54:51
00:55:19
618
918
Male Lee Gwillim V50 45/82
00:55:02
00:55:20
619
446
Female Clare Askew Gibson V35 40/101
00:54:46
00:55:21
620
39
Male Simon Dunn North Shields Poly AC V50 46/82
00:54:46
00:55:23
621
2166
Male Ed White North East Veterans V70+ 1/15
00:54:32
00:55:24
622
1093
Male Martin France V50 47/82
00:55:01
00:55:25
623
461
Female Leanne Plant V35 41/101
00:55:01
00:55:25
624
1452
Female Gillian Donaldson Saltwell Harriers V50 24/99
00:55:10
00:55:27
625
2171
Male Mark Freath V45 75/110
00:47:23
00:55:29
626
357
Male Christopher Mcguire SNR 69/89
00:55:12
00:55:29
627
326
Female Samantha Bruce Saltwell Harriers V45 33/130
00:55:12
00:55:30
628
2144
Female Sue Hill North Shields Poly AC V50 25/99
00:55:13
00:55:33
629
1817
Male Graham Jones Low Fell Rc V50 48/82
00:54:17
00:55:33
630
184
Female Penny Hume V55 7/40
00:54:57
00:55:37
631
316
Female Angi Effard South Shields Harriers V60 3/18
00:54:34
00:55:43
632
98
Female Linzy Thirlaway V40 47/142
00:55:28
00:55:45
633
1890
Male Richard Humphries V50 49/82
00:54:47
00:55:46
634
937
Female Michelle Littlemore V50 26/99
00:54:53
00:55:48
635
2223
Male Rob Strettle Wallsend Harriers V40 92/123
00:55:36
00:55:49
636
142
Female Marie Slack Claremont Road Runners V55 8/40
00:55:17
00:55:50
637
2033
Female Lauren Dhugga SNR 47/106
00:55:04
00:55:51
638
246
Female Louise Purdy V40 48/142
00:55:44
00:55:51
639
1628
Male Rod Bennett V50 50/82
00:55:05
00:55:52
640
2172
Female Laura-Ann Wilson SNR 48/106
00:55:29
00:55:53
641
387
Female Tara Hipwood Claremont Road Runners V35 42/101
00:55:20
00:55:53
642
2091
Female Katherine Johnson V45 34/130
00:55:21
00:55:56
643
2119
Female Louise Newton North Shields Poly AC V50 27/99
00:55:15
00:55:56
644
472
Female Louise Harrison Wallsend Harriers V45 35/130
00:55:18
00:55:57
645
1200
Female Claire Twinn North Shields Poly AC V50 28/99
00:55:10
00:55:58
646
67
Male Fred Pole V45 76/110
00:55:21
00:56:00
647
1777
Female Amy Auld North Shields Poly AC V35 43/101
00:55:30
00:56:03
648
325
Female Alyson Robson Blyth Rc V45 36/130
00:55:41
00:56:05
649
682
Male Angelo Gabriele Hunwick Harriers V40 93/123
00:55:11
00:56:06
650
1766
Female Jane Armstrong V45 37/130
00:55:49
00:56:08
651
850
Male Gary Watson V45 77/110
00:55:44
00:56:10
652
2088
Female Amy Paxton V40 49/142
00:55:35
00:56:10
653
58
Male Chris Kurji-Smith North Shields Poly AC V45 78/110
00:55:07
00:56:14
654
680
Female Stacey Boynton V35 44/101
00:55:11
00:56:16
655
1951
Male Alan Keegan North Shields Poly AC V45 79/110
00:55:10
00:56:18
656
1105
Male Malcolm Crow Fordy Runs Running Club V45 80/110
00:55:33
00:56:22
657
1595
Male Robert Cockburn V35 76/100
00:55:10
00:56:23
658
2107
Female Paula Mcclelland Runbuds V45 38/130
00:55:24
00:56:25
659
2216
Male Anthony Richards V40 94/123
00:55:30
00:56:26
660
1412
Male Mark Pyle V45 81/110
00:56:05
00:56:28
661
2184
Male Michael Forster V60 18/39
00:56:14
00:56:30
662
540
Male Patrice Siou Newcastle Frontrunners V55 41/65
00:55:57
00:56:32
663
746
Female Alison French Blyth Rc V45 39/130
00:56:09
00:56:34
664
1659
Male Stephen Wilson V55 42/65
00:56:24
00:56:34
665
1243
Female Nicola Robson V50 29/99
00:55:53
00:56:35
666
1123
Female Christine Mackenzie V40 50/142
00:56:04
00:56:36
667
758
Male David Ledgerwood Quakers RC V50 51/82
00:55:44
00:56:37
668
1445
Female Anneli Mackenzie Brown Quakers RC V45 40/130
00:56:14
00:56:37
669
2121
Female Michaela Coultas North Shields Poly AC V40 51/142
00:55:45
00:56:40
670
510
Female Anne Foreman V50 30/99
00:55:58
00:56:42
671
1963
Female Angela Mcghin North Shields Poly AC V40 52/142
00:56:20
00:56:42
672
1004
Male Alex Smith V40 95/123
00:56:04
00:56:42
673
1283
Female Amelie Brooke Heaton Harriers SNR 49/106
00:56:06
00:56:44
674
16
Female Sarah Verity V40 53/142
00:56:12
00:56:45
675
9
Male Nigel Hollier Elswick Harriers V65 12/29
00:56:20
00:56:46
676
1533
Male Mike Wood Sedgefield Harriers V65 13/29
00:56:17
00:56:46
677
1816
Female Clare Ward V50 31/99
00:55:56
00:56:47
678
2136
Male Andrew Brough V35 77/100
00:56:02
00:56:49
679
2069
Male Nigel Lehmann-Taylor V60 19/39
00:56:11
00:56:49
680
1343
Female Debra Scott Gateshead Harriers & Ac V45 41/130
00:55:59
00:56:51
681
1214
Male Iain Stirling V40 96/123
00:55:58
00:56:54
682
1726
Female Jules Chapman Harborough Athletic Club V55 9/40
00:56:11
00:56:56
683
1629
Male Stephen Barker Ashington Hirst Running Club V45 82/110
00:56:41
00:56:57
684
96
Female Jill Fawcett V40 54/142
00:56:27
00:56:59
685
5
Male Deryck Harlick V45 83/110
00:56:09
00:56:59
686
881
Male David Brown North Shields Poly AC V55 43/65
00:56:17
00:57:00
687
933
Male Scott Beech V40 97/123
00:56:18
00:57:07
688
69
Female Claire Surrey North Shields Poly AC V40 55/142
00:56:53
00:57:09
689
575
Male John Hindmarch Tyne Bridge Harriers V70+ 2/15
00:56:32
00:57:13
690
283
Male David Harrison V45 84/110
00:56:56
00:57:13
691
389
Female Terri Lackenby V40 56/142
00:56:53
00:57:13
692
1055
Male Martin Anderson V50 52/82
00:56:08
00:57:13
693
280
Female Kirstie Harrison Tgcr V40 57/142
00:56:58
00:57:14
694
470
Female Emily Price SNR 50/106
00:56:34
00:57:14
695
1931
Female Phoebe Harrison SNR 51/106
00:56:57
00:57:14
696
2003
Male Stephen Mcquade V60 20/39
00:56:39
00:57:14
697
1743
Male Matthew Brister SNR 70/89
00:56:41
00:57:15
698
319
Female Kerry Poole V40 58/142
00:56:55
00:57:15
699
287
Male Stephen Day These Girls Can Run V35 78/100
00:56:33
00:57:16
700
638
Female Emma Doughty V35 45/101
00:56:35
00:57:18
701
1417
Male Charlie Golightly V65 14/29
00:56:29
00:57:19
702
42
Male Marc Parker V35 79/100
00:56:08
00:57:20
703
1481
Female Jenifer Penn SNR 52/106
00:56:25
00:57:21
704
2185
Female Carole Watt North Shields Poly AC V60 4/18
00:56:49
00:57:22
705
424
Female Louise Hamilton V40 59/142
00:56:34
00:57:22
706
1964
Male Stuart Lynn North Shields Poly AC V60 21/39
00:56:15
00:57:22
707
1884
Male Michael Webster V40 98/123
00:56:21
00:57:28
708
1810
Male Darran James Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 99/123
00:57:01
00:57:29
709
1396
Male Daniel Brand Lonely Goat RC V40 100/123
00:57:05
00:57:30
710
2117
Female Anne Enright V45 42/130
00:56:50
00:57:31
711
1408
Female Kerry Turner V45 43/130
00:57:08
00:57:36
712
1598
Male Mark Colligan V50 53/82
00:56:59
00:57:36
713
1001
Female Kathleen Sides V50 32/99
00:56:49
00:57:37
714
1597
Female Joanne Colligan V50 33/99
00:57:00
00:57:37
715
265
Male Mark Duncan V45 85/110
00:56:26
00:57:40
716
1251
Female Sue Rogers North Shields Poly AC V55 10/40
00:56:46
00:57:41
717
511
Female Victoria Harley SNR 53/106
00:57:17
00:57:42
718
823
Female Kelly Graham SNR 54/106
00:56:45
00:57:45
719
404
Male Richard Hardie V60 22/39
00:57:20
00:57:49
720
891
Female Angela Curry V45 44/130
00:57:12
00:57:49
721
536
Female Annabel Howe Ashington Hirst Running Club V45 45/130
00:57:20
00:57:49
722
331
Female Claire Turner V40 60/142
00:57:02
00:57:49
723
1466
Male Philip Merrilees V50 54/82
00:57:22
00:57:52
724
318
Male David Falkous Blyth Rc V55 44/65
00:57:13
00:57:54
725
546
Female Michelle Conner Blyth Rc V35 46/101
00:57:13
00:57:54
726
1523
Male Peter Hegarty V45 86/110
00:57:22
00:57:55
727
711
Female Amanda Haley Blaydon Harriers V40 61/142
00:57:08
00:57:56
728
561
Female Nicola Jones These Girls Can Run V45 46/130
00:57:31
00:57:58
729
467
Female Cathi Biggin Run Nation Running Club V50 34/99
00:57:31
00:57:58
730
2137
Female Supipi Weerasinghe SNR 55/106
00:57:44
00:57:58
731
1274
Female Laura Mulroy North Shields Poly AC V35 47/101
00:57:33
00:57:58
732
1881
Female Isabel Clough Tyne Bridge Harriers V70+ 1/8
00:56:53
00:58:00
733
1040
Male David Raine V55 45/65
00:57:38
00:58:01
734
1079
Female Lisa Mcgillivray Heaton Harriers SNR 56/106
00:57:17
00:58:03
735
788
Female Hannah Donnelly V40 62/142
00:57:42
00:58:04
736
826
Male Jordan Graham SNR 71/89
00:57:04
00:58:04
737
1144
Male Tim Bestford V35 80/100
00:57:30
00:58:05
738
952
Male Simon Office V50 55/82
00:57:29
00:58:07
739
1812
Female Debbie Heaney V50 35/99
00:57:47
00:58:07
740
213
Male Stephen Sherman V50 56/82
00:57:17
00:58:08
741
852
Female Louise Warburton V40 63/142
00:56:57
00:58:08
742
1778
Female Karen Nicholls North Shields Poly AC SNR 57/106
00:57:37
00:58:09
743
596
Female Noreen Rees North Shields Poly AC V65 3/13
00:57:54
00:58:11
744
1631
Male Chris Pearson SNR 72/89
00:57:00
00:58:12
745
8
Female Kathryn Davidson V45 47/130
00:57:51
00:58:13
746
778
Female Helen Lyall V45 48/130
00:57:27
00:58:14
747
1888
Female Naomi Edwards V35 48/101
00:57:38
00:58:18
748
564
Female Claire Landers Heaton Harriers V50 36/99
00:57:35
00:58:19
749
694
Female Stephanie Wallace V50 37/99
00:57:36
00:58:22
750
1525
Male Kenneth Horsham V65 15/29
00:58:05
00:58:23
751
1517
Female Loraine Crowther V60 5/18
00:58:04
00:58:25
752
861
Female Susan Hillman V55 11/40
00:57:36
00:58:26
753
2227
Female Linda Hodgson North Shields Poly AC V45 49/130
00:57:34
00:58:27
754
982
Female Rachael Giles-Haigh V35 49/101
00:58:27
00:58:30
755
471
Male Jason Carling V50 57/82
00:57:30
00:58:31
756
1624
Female Claire Wilson Wallsend Harriers V45 50/130
00:57:59
00:58:32
757
415
Female Alexandria Roberts Saltwell Harriers V70+ 2/8
00:58:25
00:58:34
758
944
Female Nichola Pike V45 51/130
00:57:43
00:58:37
759
723
Male Gary Lewis Wallsend Harriers V35 81/100
00:58:19
00:58:41
760
1822
Female Claire Reynolds V40 64/142
00:58:14
00:58:42
761
2201
Female Lynn Morrison V55 12/40
00:58:26
00:58:45
762
1250
Female Michelle Glascott V45 52/130
00:58:18
00:58:45
763
2085
Female Julie Ellis Heaton Harriers V45 53/130
00:58:00
00:58:46
764
2189
Male James Carr V45 87/110
00:57:28
00:58:47
765
23
Female Joanne Dawson V50 38/99
00:58:26
00:58:48
766
917
Male John Gardiner V70+ 3/15
00:57:58
00:58:49
767
1281
Female Louise Slater Blyth Rc V35 50/101
00:58:25
00:58:50
768
847
Male James Smyth V50 58/82
00:58:35
00:58:50
769
574
Male Phil Crow V40 101/123
00:58:32
00:58:50
770
2007
Male Thomas Cowan Lonely Goat RC V40 102/123
00:58:20
00:58:50
771
714
Male Alan Jobling Jarrow & Hebburn Ac V70+ 4/15
00:58:36
00:58:55
772
378
Male Luis Soares SNR 73/89
00:58:40
00:58:57
773
1959
Female Sara Walker SNR 58/106
00:58:21
00:58:59
774
327
Female Lisa Barrass V40 65/142
00:58:12
00:59:01
775
908
Female Elaine Dobson V40 66/142
00:57:55
00:59:01
776
913
Female Charlotte Hall V50 39/99
00:58:39
00:59:01
777
904
Female Joanne Gwillim V45 54/130
00:58:39
00:59:01
778
1331
Male Jonathan Purves V35 82/100
00:58:34
00:59:02
779
537
Male Andrew Freckleton SNR 74/89
00:58:37
00:59:03
780
451
Female Julie Mcdonald V50 40/99
00:58:25
00:59:08
781
1739
Male Bryan Kay V55 46/65
00:58:34
00:59:08
782
10
Male Ben Mchugh V35 83/100
00:57:54
00:59:11
783
1720
Male Marc Hardingham V40 103/123
00:58:17
00:59:12
784
286
Male Dave Collinson Wallsend Harriers V55 47/65
00:58:32
00:59:12
785
1356
Male David Stanton V50 59/82
00:59:00
00:59:12
786
992
Male John Astill V55 48/65
00:58:31
00:59:14
787
749
Female Amy Astill SNR 59/106
00:58:32
00:59:14
788
297
Male Michael Clarke V45 88/110
00:58:15
00:59:15
789
153
Female Mish Margison Wallsend Harriers V40 67/142
00:58:37
00:59:15
790
391
Female Sarah Mitchell V45 55/130
00:58:57
00:59:16
791
74
Male Liam Fort SNR 75/89
00:58:39
00:59:16
792
655
Female Felicity Conlonn Washington Running Club V40 68/142
00:58:30
00:59:17
793
1873
Female Sarah Rushbrooke Tyne Bridge Harriers V50 41/99
00:58:58
00:59:17
794
1878
Male Russ Craig V55 49/65
00:58:32
00:59:18
795
630
Male Bryce Martin V55 50/65
00:58:29
00:59:18
796
1542
Female Rachael Kain V35 51/101
00:58:27
00:59:19
797
1479
Female Helen Arnold V40 69/142
00:58:10
00:59:19
798
1944
Female Allyson Mcgrath V50 42/99
00:59:02
00:59:19
799
97
Female Joan O'neill North Shields Poly AC V55 13/40
00:58:25
00:59:19
800
402
Female Rachel Best V35 52/101
00:58:58
00:59:21
801
1198
Female Amy Palmer V40 70/142
00:59:01
00:59:23
802
1129
Male John Grey V45 89/110
00:58:19
00:59:24
803
321
Male Michael Margison V70+ 5/15
00:58:48
00:59:25
804
1958
Female Carly Nash North Shields Poly AC SNR 60/106
00:58:44
00:59:25
805
1380
Female Jackie Chambers V55 14/40
00:59:02
00:59:25
806
311
Male John Catchpole Blyth Rc V35 84/100
00:59:02
00:59:27
807
2160
Male Alan Proudfoot V65 16/29
00:58:34
00:59:28
808
353
Male Toby Frost V40 104/123
00:58:48
00:59:29
809
1032
Female Helen Sked V35 53/101
00:58:50
00:59:29
810
350
Female Kelly Flood V40 71/142
00:58:50
00:59:29
811
848
Male Dennis Patterson V60 23/39
00:58:05
00:59:30
812
2176
Female Caitrin Innis V35 54/101
00:59:11
00:59:30
813
200
Female Rebecca Purvis SNR 61/106
00:58:13
00:59:31
814
927
Female Lorna Taylor V50 43/99
00:58:53
00:59:32
815
2154
Male John Mccabe V45 90/110
00:58:25
00:59:32
816
1577
Male George Mooney V60 24/39
00:58:18
00:59:32
817
1537
Male Denis Wilson V65 17/29
00:59:01
00:59:34
818
840
Female Carol Mason V50 44/99
00:58:44
00:59:37
819
1048
Female Jaime Maccoy V40 72/142
00:58:41
00:59:37
820
1948
Female Ankita Lawson SNR 62/106
00:59:12
00:59:39
821
1500
Female Michelle Blogg V45 56/130
00:59:06
00:59:39
822
1501
Male Sean Mcintyre Wallsend Harriers V50 60/82
00:59:06
00:59:40
823
1177
Male Neil Smith Heaton Harriers V55 51/65
00:58:33
00:59:43
824
1972
Female Rachel Smith V40 73/142
00:59:17
00:59:43
825
1947
Female Helen Hearn North Shields Poly AC V50 45/99
00:58:47
00:59:44
826
2081
Male Neil Nicholson V40 105/123
00:58:59
00:59:44
827
1493
Male James Richardson V60 25/39
00:59:33
00:59:45
828
1386
Female Janet Palmer Claremont Road Runners V65 4/13
00:59:11
00:59:47
829
1446
Male Stephen Glover V60 26/39
00:58:44
00:59:47
830
1235
Male Ian Mcgregor V50 61/82
00:58:41
00:59:48
831
1364
Female Helen Critten V45 57/130
00:59:29
00:59:49
832
1736
Female Catherine Robson Claremont Road Runners V55 15/40
00:59:14
00:59:49
833
878
Female Louise Bell V40 74/142
00:59:36
00:59:56
834
773
Male Stephen Trewick V65 18/29
00:58:56
00:59:57
835
49
Male Callum Mcdougall V50 62/82
00:59:17
00:59:58
836
48
Male Paul Blight V50 63/82
00:59:17
00:59:58
837
1564
Male Ian Patterson V45 91/110
00:59:16
00:59:59
838
1143
Female Louisa Bestford V40 75/142
00:59:26
01:00:02
839
397
Female Claire Chadwick V45 58/130
00:59:20
01:00:03
840
1539
Female Louise Davidson SNR 63/106
00:59:50
01:00:03
841
1570
Male Chris Carr V35 85/100
00:59:43
01:00:06
842
570
Female Helen Todd V40 76/142
00:59:12
01:00:06
843
173
Male Alan Knox V60 27/39
00:59:16
01:00:08
844
2060
Female Jo Wallis V35 55/101
00:59:13
01:00:09
845
1424
Male Tony Hall North East Veterans V50 64/82
00:58:54
01:00:10
846
2074
Female Louise Storey V35 56/101
00:59:50
01:00:11
847
1470
Male Martin Bowie V60 28/39
00:59:21
01:00:11
848
2073
Female Nikki Anderson V35 57/101
00:59:50
01:00:11
849
1469
Male Malcolm Bowie V65 19/29
00:59:22
01:00:11
850
1695
Male Alan Williamson V40 106/123
00:58:58
01:00:12
851
1696
Female Georgina Williamson V45 59/130
00:58:58
01:00:12
852
161
Male James Percy Heaton Harriers SNR 76/89
00:59:09
01:00:13
853
497
Female Madison Downie Heaton Harriers SNR 64/106
00:59:09
01:00:13
854
2220
Male Colin Bell V65 20/29
00:59:24
01:00:16
855
1372
Male Richard Davies V35 86/100
00:59:08
01:00:16
856
1273
Male Garry Lee Grant V45 92/110
00:59:38
01:00:16
857
2129
Male Alan Lowery V60 29/39
00:59:47
01:00:17
858
1043
Female Jennifer Rees North Shields Poly AC V35 58/101
01:00:03
01:00:20
859
1242
Female Rachel Simpson V35 59/101
00:59:40
01:00:21
860
2122
Male Jo Petrie North Shields Poly AC V55 52/65
00:59:33
01:00:21
861
1401
Female Denise Balshen V45 60/130
00:59:59
01:00:22
862
1646
Male James Meikle V55 53/65
00:59:39
01:00:23
863
1233
Male Alistair Dewar V40 107/123
00:59:15
01:00:23
864
249
Male George Purdy V45 93/110
00:59:37
01:00:24
865
1349
Male Chris Sloway SNR 77/89
00:59:36
01:00:24
866
1219
Male Colin Mcgarrity V55 54/65
01:00:01
01:00:24
867
1255
Male Paul Turner V55 55/65
00:59:29
01:00:27
868
2151
Female Claire Mcgarr North Shields Poly AC V40 77/142
00:59:40
01:00:29
869
2153
Female Lucy Mcintyre-Sowter V40 78/142
00:59:40
01:00:29
870
2052
Male Alan Alderson V55 56/65
01:00:30
01:00:30
871
2048
Male John Alderson V50 65/82
00:59:50
01:00:30
872
1444
Male Jim Pickles V60 30/39
00:59:41
01:00:32
873
727
Female Lesley Robson V55 16/40
01:00:06
01:00:35
874
400
Female Jodie Wafer V35 60/101
00:59:19
01:00:35
875
812
Male David Leng Gateshead Harriers & Ac V70+ 6/15
00:59:42
01:00:36
876
2114
Female Christine Maddox V50 46/99
01:00:05
01:00:40
877
2101
Male David Palmer SNR 78/89
00:59:38
01:00:43
878
810
Male Christopher Riding V40 108/123
01:00:21
01:00:48
879
602
Male Mark Fabian V55 57/65
00:59:51
01:00:51
880
303
Female Rosie Reynolds Saltwell Harriers V40 79/142
01:00:02
01:00:55
881
1301
Female Catherine Foley V50 47/99
01:00:27
01:00:56
882
2179
Male Paul Maughan V35 87/100
01:00:40
01:00:56
883
2162
Female Amie O'halloran SNR 65/106
00:59:51
01:00:57
884
1238
Male Gordon Long V65 21/29
01:00:03
01:00:58
885
1962
Female Linda Bartram North Shields Poly AC V60 6/18
01:00:03
01:00:59
886
737
Female Leanne Hume V40 80/142
01:00:37
01:01:01
887
1807
Male Mark Gray V50 66/82
01:00:23
01:01:01
888
127
Female Fiona Barras North Shields Poly AC V60 7/18
01:00:12
01:01:02
889
593
Female Allison Wilson V45 61/130
01:00:04
01:01:03
890
340
Female Andrea Jones V45 62/130
01:00:06
01:01:05
891
1697
Female Amanda Cruz V50 48/99
01:00:26
01:01:07
892
1764
Female Claire Pijnen V40 81/142
01:00:07
01:01:07
893
1935
Male Rod Richardson V50 67/82
01:00:45
01:01:12
894
1796
Female Sheila Hudson Sunderland Strollers V65 5/13
01:00:33
01:01:13
895
725
Female Erica Harbison V55 17/40
01:00:53
01:01:18
896
367
Male Phil Atkinson Blyth Rc V50 68/82
01:00:49
01:01:20
897
2013
Male Peter Hurlbutt V55 58/65
01:00:12
01:01:22
898
808
Female Helen Riding V45 63/130
01:00:55
01:01:23
899
2194
Female Kate Cross V60 8/18
01:00:38
01:01:25
900
2191
Female Rebecca Barnett SNR 66/106
01:00:39
01:01:25
901
1061
Female Erin Thornton V35 61/101
01:00:32
01:01:25
902
2163
Male Alastair Mcintosh SNR 79/89
01:00:38
01:01:26
903
639
Female Kerrie Auld V35 62/101
01:01:05
01:01:28
904
1049
Female Helen Mitcheson V35 63/101
01:00:39
01:01:29
905
342
Female Catherine Hartburn Low Fell Rc V45 64/130
01:01:06
01:01:31
906
2221
Female Sheryl Mcgregor V70+ 3/8
01:00:23
01:01:31
907
1967
Female Claire Cockroft V45 65/130
01:00:49
01:01:31
908
1051
Male Richard Klitzke SNR 80/89
01:01:02
01:01:33
909
1172
Female Bev Smith V45 66/130
01:01:07
01:01:35
910
2006
Male Robert Mcmahon Wallsend Harriers V65 22/29
01:00:52
01:01:36
911
1252
Male Paul Rogers North Shields Poly AC V65 23/29
01:00:41
01:01:37
912
1655
Female Lisa Lumsdon Elvet Striders V40 82/142
01:01:25
01:01:37
913
40
Female Rebecca Dunn SNR 67/106
01:01:00
01:01:37
914
1529
Female Julia Peebles V55 18/40
01:01:12
01:01:38
915
1589
Male Kevin King V40 109/123
01:01:09
01:01:39
916
1802
Female Ewa Johnson Blyth Rc V50 49/99
01:01:14
01:01:40
917
1662
Male Terry Robson V70+ 7/15
01:00:33
01:01:41
918
34
Female Jemma Carr Tyne Bridge Harriers SNR 68/106
01:01:25
01:01:46
919
514
Female Victoria Robertson V40 83/142
01:01:27
01:01:47
920
72
Female Hayley Coleman V40 84/142
01:01:28
01:01:48
921
211
Male Colin Brown Blyth Rc V50 69/82
01:01:20
01:01:50
922
1329
Male Mark Carr V55 59/65
01:01:24
01:01:53
923
133
Male Stephen Wales V50 70/82
01:00:38
01:01:53
924
693
Female Angela Mason V40 85/142
01:01:02
01:01:54
925
176
Male David Johnston V50 71/82
01:00:40
01:01:55
926
704
Male Paul Mason V40 110/123
01:01:04
01:01:55
927
981
Female Carol Summerside Tyne Bridge Harriers V45 67/130
01:00:51
01:01:56
928
626
Female Leanne Pearson These Girls Can Run V35 64/101
01:01:02
01:01:57
929
1686
Female Sara Carr V50 50/99
01:00:51
01:02:01
930
547
Female Abigail Evans North Shields Poly AC V45 68/130
01:00:51
01:02:01
931
1253
Female Karen Turner V50 51/99
01:01:04
01:02:02
932
53
Female Amanda Penn North Shields Poly AC V55 19/40
01:01:07
01:02:02
933
1441
Male John Pickles V65 24/29
01:01:13
01:02:03
934
1889
Male Graham Hall North Shields Poly AC V50 72/82
01:01:00
01:02:05
935
1838
Female Candice Henderson SNR 69/106
01:01:52
01:02:07
936
1633
Male Stephen Armstrong V60 31/39
01:01:06
01:02:07
937
6
Male Graeme Miller V45 94/110
01:01:03
01:02:09
938
862
Female Mandy Dixon Blackhill Bounders V45 69/130
01:02:09
01:02:09
939
1965
Female Nicola Short North Shields Poly AC V50 52/99
01:01:15
01:02:10
940
2205
Female Marie Haworth V50 53/99
01:01:53
01:02:12
941
1413
Female Emma Forster V40 86/142
01:01:54
01:02:13
942
2183
Female Julie Ryder North Shields Poly AC V55 20/40
01:01:19
01:02:13
943
27
Female Emma Johnson SNR 70/106
01:01:10
01:02:14
944
851
Female Jenifer Horton V45 70/130
01:01:32
01:02:21
945
591
Male Peter Cass V45 95/110
01:01:58
01:02:22
946
1999
Male Kevin Sugden V45 96/110
01:01:39
01:02:22
947
245
Female Cathy Burgess V45 71/130
01:01:47
01:02:26
948
2178
Female Rachel Maughan V35 65/101
01:02:19
01:02:35
949
1060
Female Natalie Lloyd V40 87/142
01:01:57
01:02:39
950
2066
Male Chris Nicholson V35 88/100
01:02:15
01:02:40
951
1899
Female Amy Anderson SNR 71/106
01:01:57
01:02:40
952
2157
Male Graeme Clark V50 73/82
01:01:56
01:02:41
953
1751
Female Kim Anderson SNR 72/106
01:02:33
01:02:43
954
1313
Female Vicky Mann These Girls Can Run V40 88/142
01:01:55
01:02:43
955
1919
Female Nicola Pollard V40 89/142
01:02:03
01:02:47
956
2197
Male Richard Atkinson V45 97/110
01:01:47
01:02:48
957
528
Male James Halton These Girls Can Run V40 111/123
01:01:45
01:02:49
958
618
Female Helen Alderson SNR 73/106
01:02:27
01:02:51
959
2206
Female Heather Newton V70+ 4/8
01:02:07
01:02:52
960
119
Female Abbie Boxshall Heaton Harriers V45 72/130
01:02:10
01:02:53
961
1591
Female Elizabeth Kemp V50 54/99
01:02:21
01:02:55
962
2087
Female Emma Brook Wesham Road Runners V35 66/101
01:02:06
01:02:56
963
523
Female Lauren Robbie SNR 74/106
01:01:55
01:02:56
964
755
Female Joanne Whitehead Saltwell Harriers V35 67/101
01:02:05
01:02:58
965
1155
Female Subashini Jones V40 90/142
01:01:57
01:02:58
966
1169
Female Katie Mcneill V35 68/101
01:01:56
01:02:58
967
2134
Female Emma Mcquillan SNR 75/106
01:02:39
01:03:01
968
2014
Female Dorothy Cragg V70+ 5/8
01:02:44
01:03:03
969
857
Female Katherine Morris V40 91/142
01:01:55
01:03:03
970
554
Male Greg Pilgrim Heaton Harriers V35 89/100
01:03:04
01:03:04
971
1425
Female Maureen Holliman V50 55/99
01:02:20
01:03:05
972
1076
Female Roz Newell V50 56/99
01:02:15
01:03:06
973
410
Male Andy Birtles South Shields Harriers V40 112/123
01:02:42
01:03:07
974
124
Female Rachel Halton These Girls Can Run V40 92/142
01:02:07
01:03:08
975
2084
Female Loraine Mclaughlin V50 57/99
01:02:08
01:03:09
976
1841
Male Chris Brewer Lonely Goat RC SNR 81/89
01:02:44
01:03:12
977
1000
Male Paul Kennedy V40 113/123
01:02:54
01:03:13
978
1337
Female Abigail Vasey Vegan Runners UK V35 69/101
01:02:06
01:03:14
979
956
Female Tracy Finch V45 73/130
01:01:54
01:03:16
980
959
Male David Finch V45 98/110
01:01:53
01:03:16
981
716
Female Tracy White V45 74/130
01:01:54
01:03:16
982
1393
Female Katherine Storey Blyth Rc V55 21/40
01:02:11
01:03:19
983
1775
Female Jayne Guy North Shields Poly AC SNR 76/106
01:02:46
01:03:19
984
421
Female Alison Gould V45 75/130
01:02:40
01:03:20
985
539
Female Michelle Casey V55 22/40
01:02:53
01:03:23
986
515
Female Angela Lee V55 23/40
01:02:53
01:03:23
987
1667
Female Ella Fullard V40 93/142
01:02:53
01:03:25
988
1261
Female Megan Turner Heaton Harriers SNR 77/106
01:02:28
01:03:26
989
573
Female Christine Marsh Blyth Rc V45 76/130
01:03:06
01:03:30
990
2180
Male Will Holmes V35 90/100
01:02:50
01:03:31
991
1772
Female Elaine Carver These Girls Can Run V45 77/130
01:03:04
01:03:37
992
1560
Female Kayleigh Eastoe V35 70/101
01:03:24
01:03:44
993
2193
Female Hilary Ratcliffe V60 9/18
01:03:42
01:03:48
994
282
Male David Mcgarry Blyth Rc V45 99/110
01:03:24
01:03:50
995
1141
Female Adele Dunn V50 58/99
01:02:49
01:03:55
996
1127
Female Johane Law V50 59/99
01:02:43
01:03:56
997
1390
Female Michelle Cameron Saltwell Harriers V40 94/142
01:03:05
01:03:58
998
1602
Female Kerry Puga V40 95/142
01:03:19
01:04:01
999
1183
Female C Poulatova V35 71/101
01:03:58
01:04:01
1000
659
Female Connie Stamp V40 96/142
01:03:25
01:04:06
1001
995
Female Katie Lovell SNR 78/106
01:03:22
01:04:07
1002
925
Female Laura Patton V40 97/142
01:03:28
01:04:07
1003
736
Female Kim Hardy V35 72/101
01:03:23
01:04:10
1004
958
Female Helen Altunsoy V50 60/99
01:03:35
01:04:13
1005
961
Male Erol Altunsoy V55 60/65
01:03:35
01:04:13
1006
162
Female Alice Vialard Claremont Road Runners V40 98/142
01:03:48
01:04:22
1007
801
Female Cheryl Gavin V40 99/142
01:03:45
01:04:24
1008
1586
Female Emily Gibson SNR 79/106
01:03:39
01:04:24
1009
250
Female Samantha Watson V45 78/130
01:03:27
01:04:28
1010
1447
Male John Armitage V55 61/65
01:04:00
01:04:30
1011
1754
Male Michael Brocklebank V60 32/39
01:03:47
01:04:32
1012
103
Female Kathryn Robertson V45 79/130
01:03:45
01:04:33
1013
2020
Female Helen Chater V65 6/13
01:03:53
01:04:36
1014
741
Female Shelly Watts V40 100/142
01:03:40
01:04:38
1015
647
Female Maureen Duffy V50 61/99
01:03:35
01:04:38
1016
1498
Male Paul Copeland V50 74/82
01:03:41
01:04:38
1017
436
Female Jasmine Roughead SNR 80/106
01:03:59
01:04:39
1018
1828
Female Victoria Hook These Girls Can Run V50 62/99
01:03:56
01:04:40
1019
300
Female Judith Carr V55 24/40
01:03:41
01:04:40
1020
703
Female Sue Linsley Heaton Harriers V50 63/99
01:03:25
01:04:40
1021
1741
Male Peter Davison Concordia Runners & Pedellars V70+ 8/15
01:04:03
01:04:42
1022
1742
Male Mark Dodds Concordia Runners & Pedellars V45 100/110
01:04:04
01:04:42
1023
1693
Female Elaine Thorneycroft V55 25/40
01:04:21
01:04:42
1024
1516
Male Matthew Crowther SNR 82/89
01:04:21
01:04:42
1025
1606
Male Carl Eden V40 114/123
01:04:04
01:04:42
1026
1513
Male Geoff Willox V60 33/39
01:04:21
01:04:44
1027
1753
Female Michele Brocklebank Harborough Athletic Club V65 7/13
01:04:00
01:04:45
1028
1609
Female Kathrine Peddie V35 73/101
01:03:34
01:04:49
1029
1673
Female Sara Davidson V45 80/130
01:03:46
01:04:51
1030
1727
Male Rob Chapman Harborough Athletic Club V60 34/39
01:04:09
01:04:55
1031
1184
Male Stephen Bales V50 75/82
01:04:31
01:04:57
1032
1046
Female Siobhan Bales V50 64/99
01:04:32
01:04:57
1033
587
Female Kath Richards North Shields Poly AC V65 8/13
01:04:02
01:04:59
1034
1307
Female Katie Sewell V40 101/142
01:03:54
01:05:00
1035
1805
Female Lindsay Warren Blyth Rc V35 74/101
01:04:35
01:05:03
1036
2041
Female Esther Mcausland SNR 81/106
01:04:12
01:05:05
1037
1613
Female Laura Farrington North Shields Poly AC V40 102/142
01:04:39
01:05:07
1038
1680
Male Malcolm Brown V60 35/39
01:05:10
01:05:10
1039
147
Female Anne Jones Stocksfield Striders V55 26/40
01:05:00
01:05:11
1040
1217
Female Eliza Hughes SNR 82/106
01:04:44
01:05:12
1041
1690
Female Lesley Lee V55 27/40
01:04:17
01:05:13
1042
1031
Female Elli Rhodes V35 75/101
01:04:59
01:05:15
1043
1723
Male Adam Hardingham SNR 83/89
01:04:23
01:05:18
1044
1883
Female Debra Jackson V35 76/101
01:04:37
01:05:19
1045
550
Female Faye Slade Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 103/142
01:04:43
01:05:20
1046
844
Female Dionne Jacques SNR 83/106
01:04:39
01:05:21
1047
31
Female Rebecca Brown V40 104/142
01:04:04
01:05:23
1048
2131
Female Trisha Graham Washington Running Club V40 105/142
01:04:55
01:05:23
1049
2080
Female Clare Nicholson V35 77/101
01:04:22
01:05:25
1050
455
Female Jackie Avery Elswick Harriers V60 10/18
01:04:30
01:05:26
1051
2217
Male Derek Robson V60 36/39
01:04:27
01:05:29
1052
135
Female Abby Shafto V35 78/101
01:04:14
01:05:30
1053
1502
Female Claire Brash Ashington Hirst Running Club V45 81/130
01:04:59
01:05:32
1054
954
Female Alison Thompson V40 106/142
01:04:31
01:05:33
1055
1342
Female Janice Trewick North Shields Poly AC V50 65/99
01:04:27
01:05:33
1056
915
Female Jo Page Red Kite Runners V40 107/142
01:04:52
01:05:34
1057
275
Female Amanda Gilhooley Heaton Harriers V50 66/99
01:04:39
01:05:37
1058
187
Female Helene Graham V45 82/130
01:04:45
01:05:38
1059
666
Female Steph Taylor V40 108/142
01:04:22
01:05:38
1060
1163
Male Jeffrey Law V50 76/82
01:04:27
01:05:39
1061
244
Female Louise Robson These Girls Can Run V40 109/142
01:04:43
01:05:39
1062
871
Female Lorraine Rutherford V50 67/99
01:04:38
01:05:40
1063
437
Female Nicola Barber These Girls Can Run V40 110/142
01:04:38
01:05:40
1064
1109
Female Helen Ross-Bell These Girls Can Run V45 83/130
01:04:39
01:05:41
1065
1843
Female Charlotte Roberts SNR 84/106
01:05:08
01:05:44
1066
1854
Male James Killick V40 115/123
01:05:01
01:05:47
1067
889
Male Ian Taylor V50 77/82
01:05:16
01:05:55
1068
1226
Female Vicky Tarren V35 79/101
01:04:55
01:05:55
1069
1203
Male Ian Bassett North Shields Poly AC V50 78/82
01:05:48
01:06:07
1070
2100
Male Grenville Palmer V65 25/29
01:05:08
01:06:13
1071
1448
Male Adam Gardner Wallsend Harriers SNR 84/89
01:06:02
01:06:15
1072
1870
Female Sarah Bridge SNR 85/106
01:05:34
01:06:18
1073
1656
Male Harold Fern North Shields Poly AC V70+ 9/15
01:05:49
01:06:29
1074
584
Female Helen Davison These Girls Can Run V35 80/101
01:05:33
01:06:35
1075
143
Male Alex Johnson SNR 85/89
01:06:19
01:06:37
1076
939
Female Emma Barton V40 111/142
01:05:27
01:06:37
1077
2047
Female Donna Docherty SNR 86/106
01:06:22
01:06:39
1078
2177
Female Louise Burrough V50 68/99
01:05:38
01:06:47
1079
1641
Female Danielle Lee-Hewett V40 112/142
01:06:21
01:06:50
1080
928
Female Sarah Wilkinson V45 84/130
01:06:30
01:06:53
1081
1600
Female Louise Meyer V45 85/130
01:06:36
01:06:54
1082
1945
Female Helen Keegan V45 86/130
01:05:41
01:06:54
1083
916
Female Helen Hartley South Shields Harriers V50 69/99
01:06:35
01:06:56
1084
2005
Female Natalie Smith SNR 87/106
01:05:49
01:07:01
1085
1585
Male Darren Bell V45 101/110
01:06:08
01:07:01
1086
122
Female Maria Graham North Shields Poly AC V45 87/130
01:05:55
01:07:01
1087
289
Female Andrea Clarke V45 88/130
01:06:04
01:07:03
1088
1893
Male David Buchan V45 102/110
01:06:22
01:07:09
1089
90
Female Carly Harris V40 113/142
01:06:27
01:07:09
1090
1554
Female Angela Chicken Run North Tyneside V50 70/99
01:05:53
01:07:14
1091
1991
Female Joanne Bull These Girls Can Run V45 89/130
01:06:16
01:07:15
1092
2011
Female Zoe Harvey V40 114/142
01:06:45
01:07:30
1093
1132
Male Neil Rafferty V40 116/123
01:06:37
01:07:35
1094
1069
Male Christopher Donnelly V55 62/65
01:06:31
01:07:35
1095
949
Female Steph Greenwell Elvet Striders SNR 88/106
01:06:26
01:07:37
1096
945
Female Linzi Mcmaster V35 81/101
01:06:26
01:07:37
1097
1801
Male Paul Duffy V55 63/65
01:06:35
01:07:38
1098
969
Female Emma Reed V40 115/142
01:06:29
01:07:45
1099
1473
Male Bill Doidge Low Fell Rc V70+ 10/15
01:07:18
01:07:45
1100
1472
Female Barbara Doidge Low Fell Rc V65 9/13
01:07:18
01:07:45
1101
2152
Female Anne Laws V50 71/99
01:07:12
01:07:46
1102
1699
Female Kim Roberts SNR 89/106
01:07:26
01:07:47
1103
1678
Female Janice Garrick V60 11/18
01:07:26
01:07:47
1104
2059
Female Suzanne Lillford V40 116/142
01:07:30
01:07:50
1105
1687
Female Suzanne Stewart V35 82/101
01:07:08
01:07:54
1106
1575
Female Kirstie Bell V35 83/101
01:07:07
01:07:54
1107
54
Female Karen Blight V55 28/40
01:07:14
01:07:56
1108
192
Female Nicky Sherman These Girls Can Run V55 29/40
01:06:59
01:07:56
1109
586
Female Sarah Bartlett Rbr V50 72/99
01:06:56
01:07:57
1110
538
Female Claire Bruce V35 84/101
01:07:31
01:07:57
1111
1338
Female Alison Slaymaker Saltwell Harriers V50 73/99
01:07:09
01:08:02
1112
657
Female Joanne Wollaston Saltwell Harriers V50 74/99
01:07:10
01:08:02
1113
805
Male Jason Elliott North Shields Poly AC V45 103/110
01:07:04
01:08:02
1114
1011
Female Emma Hunt V40 117/142
01:07:11
01:08:05
1115
984
Female Susan Chandler V50 75/99
01:07:11
01:08:05
1116
651
Male Robert Williams V35 91/100
01:07:38
01:08:11
1117
576
Female Alison Maynard V50 76/99
01:07:10
01:08:11
1118
776
Female Stephanie Hodson V40 118/142
01:07:09
01:08:13
1119
953
Male Neil Thompson V40 117/123
01:07:10
01:08:14
1120
1683
Female Helen Doyle V65 10/13
01:07:23
01:08:20
1121
109
Female Natasha Thewlis Ashington Hirst Running Club V45 90/130
01:07:48
01:08:22
1122
254
Female Jasmin Snowdon SNR 90/106
01:07:43
01:08:25
1123
220
Male James Johnson V45 104/110
01:07:40
01:08:26
1124
555
Male Ian Windsor Tyne Bridge Harriers V40 118/123
01:08:05
01:08:33
1125
1195
Female Victoria Mcaleer V40 119/142
01:07:54
01:08:43
1126
1194
Male Paul Mcaleer Wallsend Harriers V35 92/100
01:07:55
01:08:44
1127
728
Female Lindsey Massie V40 120/142
01:07:45
01:08:53
1128
487
Female Jackie Johnson V60 12/18
01:08:27
01:08:54
1129
781
Female Sally Beautyman V45 91/130
01:08:47
01:09:03
1130
1081
Female Jo Tong V45 92/130
01:07:58
01:09:03
1131
1855
Female Jenna Tudor V35 85/101
01:08:06
01:09:07
1132
1091
Female Susan Wilson These Girls Can Run V60 13/18
01:08:06
01:09:07
1133
617
Female Louise Fabian V55 30/40
01:08:12
01:09:10
1134
1047
Female Janice Mitcheson North Shields Poly AC V65 11/13
01:08:15
01:09:13
1135
1482
Female Sandra Jackson V50 77/99
01:08:06
01:09:15
1136
2053
Male Tim Brimelow V45 105/110
01:08:27
01:09:16
1137
1028
Male 16 Avenue V40 119/123
01:08:45
01:09:19
1138
2113
Female Sarah Hunter V45 93/130
01:08:22
01:09:20
1139
2108
Female Vicky Judson V45 94/130
01:08:21
01:09:20
1140
1993
Female Aisling Soraghan V45 95/130
01:08:37
01:09:23
1141
1102
Female Janet Cochrane V40 121/142
01:08:37
01:09:23
1142
1546
Male Miles Walton V65 26/29
01:08:32
01:09:35
1143
499
Female Karen Mallett Newcastle Frontrunners V45 96/130
01:08:22
01:09:39
1144
1913
Female Karen Mallett Newcastle Frontrunners V45 97/130
01:08:22
01:09:39
1145
1914
Female Jen Ferguson V35 86/101
01:09:14
01:09:41
1146
295
Male Stuart Glen Maxwell Blyth Rc SNR 86/89
01:09:15
01:09:42
1147
1563
Female Sarah Hyde V45 98/130
01:08:50
01:09:42
1148
1584
Female Pamela Bell V45 99/130
01:09:00
01:09:53
1149
803
Female Tracie Lee These Girls Can Run V50 78/99
01:09:06
01:09:56
1150
507
Female Lynn Butler V45 100/130
01:09:28
01:09:57
1151
493
Female Joanne Errington V50 79/99
01:09:09
01:09:59
1152
102
Female Barbara Allen V55 31/40
01:09:17
01:10:03
1153
450
Female Katie Gibson V35 87/101
01:09:28
01:10:03
1154
2149
Female Sel Roettger North East Project Run V35 88/101
01:09:28
01:10:03
1155
1023
Female Alice Jefferson V40 122/142
01:09:13
01:10:04
1156
47
Female Judith Greaves V45 101/130
01:09:12
01:10:06
1157
483
Male Robert Stobbs Gateshead Harriers & Ac V55 64/65
01:09:20
01:10:15
1158
1174
Male Martin Gunn V35 93/100
01:09:28
01:10:24
1159
652
Female Lyndsay Gray V40 123/142
01:09:32
01:10:26
1160
2207
Female Louise Hauptfleisch V35 89/101
01:09:57
01:10:28
1161
1124
Female Grace Paul SNR 91/106
01:09:58
01:10:29
1162
2079
Male Alexander Benson SNR 87/89
01:09:43
01:10:31
1163
252
Female Roma Mcgillivray V70+ 6/8
01:10:22
01:10:32
1164
1087
Male Chris Grantham Evenwood Road Runners V45 106/110
01:09:51
01:10:34
1165
1983
Female Joanne Anderson V35 90/101
01:09:20
01:10:34
1166
1862
Male Philip Close SNR 88/89
01:09:59
01:10:37
1167
1519
Female Claire Law V35 91/101
01:10:10
01:10:39
1168
526
Female Joan Burn V60 14/18
01:10:09
01:10:40
1169
771
Male Richard Simson V35 94/100
01:09:35
01:10:41
1170
1308
Female Fiona Bell Blackhill Bounders V40 124/142
01:09:42
01:10:41
1171
1787
Female Jo Raby V60 15/18
01:10:12
01:10:41
1172
2204
Female Jennifer Mcgreevy V50 80/99
01:10:10
01:10:41
1173
1555
Male Stewart Bell SNR 89/89
01:10:12
01:10:45
1174
1867
Female Jenny Low Newcastle Frontrunners V40 125/142
01:09:35
01:10:50
1175
785
Male Jonathan Ellis V45 107/110
01:10:06
01:10:51
1176
2173
Male Jonathan Barnes V35 95/100
01:10:10
01:10:55
1177
1504
Male Duncan Morgan V40 120/123
01:10:20
01:10:56
1178
1071
Male Nick Anderson V45 108/110
01:10:27
01:11:04
1179
255
Female Sarah Miacarla Duncan V40 126/142
01:10:01
01:11:05
1180
1319
Male Colin Moore V60 37/39
01:10:02
01:11:06
1181
2123
Female Rachel King SNR 92/106
01:09:59
01:11:08
1182
1371
Male Paul Collins V40 121/123
01:10:26
01:11:14
1183
131
Female Isobel Johnson V45 102/130
01:10:59
01:11:17
1184
2106
Female Rachel Bean SNR 93/106
01:10:56
01:11:22
1185
159
Female Rachel Bradley SNR 94/106
01:10:22
01:11:26
1186
688
Female Jo Traill V50 81/99
01:10:45
01:11:26
1187
839
Female Julia Bradford V45 103/130
01:11:11
01:11:42
1188
1296
Female Linsey Saxon SNR 95/106
01:11:17
01:11:48
1189
1297
Male Daniel Saxon V35 96/100
01:11:18
01:11:49
1190
1490
Female Kay Wilkinson SNR 96/106
01:10:54
01:11:50
1191
513
Male Gareth Towler V35 97/100
01:11:24
01:11:54
1192
1045
Female Sarah Renton V35 92/101
01:10:57
01:12:02
1193
371
Female Julie Wightman V50 82/99
01:11:29
01:12:04
1194
2150
Female Kathleen Stewart North Shields Poly AC V70+ 7/8
01:11:06
01:12:15
1195
1421
Male Mike Swainson Blackhill Bounders V70+ 11/15
01:11:16
01:12:15
1196
1360
Male Duncan Miller V50 79/82
01:11:43
01:12:17
1197
1236
Male Michael Coulson V35 98/100
01:11:26
01:12:19
1198
1237
Female Samantha Coulson Tadcaster Harriers SNR 97/106
01:11:27
01:12:19
1199
1649
Female Anne Freath V45 104/130
01:08:59
01:12:28
1200
1149
Female Gillian Bassett North Shields Poly AC V50 83/99
01:12:29
01:12:29
1201
1160
Female Suzanne Yates V45 105/130
01:11:33
01:12:29
1202
469
Female Kirsty Carling V50 84/99
01:11:36
01:12:37
1203
525
Male Lee Croudace V35 99/100
01:11:44
01:12:39
1204
1350
Female Lisa Kirkbride V40 127/142
01:11:51
01:12:39
1205
86
Male Paul Gates Ashington Hirst Running Club V50 80/82
01:12:08
01:12:40
1206
517
Female Karen Chapman V60 16/18
01:12:11
01:12:42
1207
1484
Male Antony Jackson V55 65/65
01:11:35
01:12:43
1208
588
Female Pauline Thornborough V55 32/40
01:11:37
01:12:43
1209
592
Male David Thornborough V60 38/39
01:11:37
01:12:43
1210
1769
Female Paula Abbott North Shields Poly AC V45 106/130
01:11:50
01:12:48
1211
189
Female Michelle Nicol Fetch Everyone V45 107/130
01:11:51
01:12:50
1212
2128
Female Lynne Lowery Washington Running Club V45 108/130
01:12:31
01:13:00
1213
2170
Female Carol Lynch V40 128/142
01:12:46
01:13:06
1214
270
Female Wendy Stonebanks V45 109/130
01:12:19
01:13:06
1215
454
Female Sally Williams V55 33/40
01:12:46
01:13:06
1216
1013
Female Louise Jones V45 110/130
01:13:07
01:13:23
1217
1460
Male John Hindmarch V70+ 12/15
01:12:38
01:13:45
1218
935
Female Jeanette Sawyer V50 85/99
01:13:13
01:13:47
1219
898
Male Kieran Fyland V65 27/29
01:13:13
01:13:47
1220
1836
Female Danielle Lemon SNR 98/106
01:13:11
01:13:49
1221
1970
Female Kelly Richards V40 129/142
01:13:19
01:13:50
1222
715
Male David Massie North Shields Poly AC V40 122/123
01:12:49
01:13:53
1223
686
Female Jane Neatrour V70+ 8/8
01:13:41
01:13:58
1224
314
Female Alison Salkeld V40 130/142
01:13:05
01:13:59
1225
163
Female Laura Common SNR 99/106
01:13:06
01:13:59
1226
1067
Female Claire Anderson V45 111/130
01:13:39
01:14:15
1227
113
Female Marie Foster Tgcr V45 112/130
01:13:18
01:14:20
1228
373
Female Natalie Walters These Girls Can Run V45 113/130
01:13:18
01:14:20
1229
2132
Female Kay Duthie Washington Running Club V55 34/40
01:14:03
01:14:32
1230
1784
Female Mairi Dowland V35 93/101
01:13:37
01:14:35
1231
1549
Female Margaret Menmuir V60 17/18
01:14:26
01:15:11
1232
896
Female Anne Faill Prudhoe Plodders V55 35/40
01:14:45
01:15:18
1233
2198
Male Peter Atkinson V70+ 13/15
01:14:15
01:15:20
1234
1322
Male Reg Checkley Heaton Harriers V70+ 14/15
01:14:26
01:15:21
1235
79
Female Willow Nicholson Running Ninjas V50 86/99
01:14:37
01:15:28
1236
1496
Female Judith Slocombe V55 36/40
01:14:28
01:15:30
1237
1207
Female Joanna Bates V45 114/130
01:14:14
01:15:33
1238
75
Male Philip Knowles Run North Tyneside V45 109/110
01:14:52
01:15:42
1239
398
Female Xena Marshall Heaton Harriers V45 115/130
01:14:54
01:15:44
1240
1054
Female Pamela Davis V45 116/130
01:14:55
01:15:45
1241
552
Male James Latimer V40 123/123
01:14:47
01:15:49
1242
416
Female Donna Brownhill V45 117/130
01:14:47
01:15:49
1243
360
Male Danny Cramman V50 81/82
01:15:07
01:16:14
1244
2143
Female Natalie Jolly V35 94/101
01:15:07
01:16:14
1245
843
Female Gillie Robson V40 131/142
01:15:04
01:16:15
1246
1298
Female Lynne Long V60 18/18
01:15:03
01:16:24
1247
1432
Female Claire Herford V50 87/99
01:15:43
01:16:27
1248
257
Female Claire Davidson Tgcr V45 118/130
01:16:09
01:16:38
1249
1272
Female Lynsey Murray V35 95/101
01:16:27
01:16:50
1250
1434
Female Sophie Bell V35 96/101
01:16:27
01:16:50
1251
1480
Female Kerry Lane V35 97/101
01:16:00
01:17:01
1252
1221
Female Maureen Gordon V55 37/40
01:16:26
01:17:12
1253
1222
Male Ross Gordon V60 39/39
01:16:26
01:17:12
1254
581
Female Laura Defty V45 119/130
01:16:43
01:17:19
1255
1943
Female Anna Aldous North Shields Poly AC V50 88/99
01:16:35
01:17:39
1256
1118
Male Ian Irving V70+ 15/15
01:17:09
01:18:00
1257
794
Female Andrea Young Tgcr V50 89/99
01:17:24
01:18:24
1258
1454
Female Mandy Checkley V50 90/99
01:17:35
01:18:28
1259
1181
Female Gail Gardner V45 120/130
01:18:16
01:18:45
1260
1178
Female Marie Jackson V45 121/130
01:18:33
01:18:55
1261
777
Female Kate Denby V40 132/142
01:17:45
01:18:56
1262
1190
Female Kelly Knighting-Wykes V40 133/142
01:17:58
01:18:58
1263
1732
Female Ruth Wilson V40 134/142
01:17:58
01:19:00
1264
1491
Female Debbie Main V50 91/99
01:19:09
01:19:09
1265
1505
Female Hannah Gunion V40 135/142
01:18:49
01:19:39
1266
1780
Male Nigel Kirkwood V50 82/82
01:18:49
01:19:39
1267
2032
Female Fiona Stanton V40 136/142
01:18:40
01:19:47
1268
1080
Female Karen Caulfield V40 137/142
01:18:41
01:19:47
1269
1173
Male David Gunn V65 28/29
01:18:54
01:19:49
1270
1700
Female Rachel Renton V40 138/142
01:18:59
01:20:01
1271
1389
Female Laura Armstrong V35 98/101
01:19:19
01:20:08
1272
358
Female Dee Cooke-Rees Lonely Goat RC V35 99/101
01:20:18
01:20:59
1273
465
Female Kat Palmer Run North Tyneside V35 100/101
01:19:43
01:21:04
1274
598
Female Kirsten Moorin Newcastle Frontrunners V50 92/99
01:20:00
01:21:16
1275
170
Female Julie Taggart Newcastle Frontrunners V50 93/99
01:20:00
01:21:16
1276
1968
Female Eilidh Jones These Girls Can Run SNR 100/106
01:21:03
01:21:33
1277
95
Female Elizabeth Davison V50 94/99
01:21:05
01:21:34
1278
616
Female Stephanie Landers SNR 101/106
01:21:00
01:21:36
1279
606
Female Rachel Danielson Blyth Rc SNR 102/106
01:22:07
01:22:33
1280
1053
Female Kerri Louise Klitzke SNR 103/106
01:22:10
01:22:42
1281
1905
Male Pete Hind Fordy Runs V35 100/100
01:16:33
01:22:48
1282
993
Female Yvonne Aynsley These Girls Can Run V50 95/99
01:22:04
01:23:00
1283
2050
Female Karen Corder V45 122/130
01:22:18
01:23:06
1284
2051
Female Maria Robson V55 38/40
01:22:19
01:23:07
1285
2049
Female Tina Hansen V50 96/99
01:22:20
01:23:07
1286
92
Female Claire Stevens Blyth Rc V45 123/130
01:22:37
01:23:10
1287
806
Female Angela Newsome Prudhoe Plodders V50 97/99
01:22:51
01:23:25
1288
1230
Female Joanne Walton V40 139/142
01:22:56
01:23:25
1289
920
Female Katie Ho These Girls Can Run SNR 104/106
01:23:01
01:23:31
1290
1709
Female Katie Nicholson V35 101/101
01:23:01
01:23:32
1291
110
Female Sarah Handy Ashington Hirst Running Club V45 124/130
01:23:09
01:23:49
1292
1485
Female Debbie Mcgregor V50 98/99
01:23:09
01:23:50
1293
2099
Male Keith Ratcliffe V65 29/29
01:23:51
01:23:57
1294
1166
Female Diane Butler V45 125/130
01:23:12
01:24:13
1295
107
Female Emma Rothery V45 126/130
01:23:05
01:24:19
1296
343
Female Denise Moorhouse Lonely Goat RC V45 127/130
01:23:20
01:24:21
1297
428
Female Janice Keith V55 39/40
01:23:52
01:24:53
1298
229
Female Lesley Simm V65 12/13
01:24:05
01:25:19
1299
441
Female Vera OƦhagan V65 13/13
01:24:07
01:25:19
1300
1320
Female Samantha Checkley SNR 105/106
01:24:34
01:25:29
1301
227
Female Kerry Blake These Girls Can Run V45 128/130
01:27:29
01:28:41
1302
504
Female Deborah Ashley V55 40/40
01:27:32
01:28:44
1303
106
Female Dawn Harman Elswick Harriers V40 140/142
01:28:45
01:29:36
1304
264
Female Janis Smith Saltwell Harriers V40 141/142
01:29:08
01:29:58
1305
1341
Female Clare Farquhar V45 129/130
01:31:33
01:32:10
1306
335
Male Ian Parr V45 110/110
01:32:26
01:32:42
1307
160
Female Ann Coe V50 99/99
01:37:59
01:38:53
1308
125
Female Lyndsey Taylor V40 142/142
01:39:42
01:41:04
1309
1820
Female Kirsty Mcvay SNR 106/106
01:39:43
01:41:04
1310
328
Female Lisa Barnes V45 130/130
01:39:42
01:41:04
Disqualified Competitors - Please note that we cannot alter any competitors that have been disqualified. If you have been disqualified you will need to contact the event to make an appeal. Please do not contact Sports Timing Solutions asking the reasons why you may have been disqualified. We display the times for information purposes only. They will not be used in any official results.
BIB
NAME CLUB
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
STATUS
1804
Lesley Snowdon  
00:45:49
00:46:16
Disqualified
1886
Susan Wearing  
00:45:55
00:46:07
Disqualified