demo

The 2nd January 2015

Share these results on facebook and twitter and if you like what we do like us...


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
3
Male Lee Milburn Rotherham Harriers & AC M Senior 1/197
00:33:03
00:33:03
2
6
Male Dan Tate Selby Striders V40 1/97
00:33:23
00:33:24
3
5
Male Mike Burrett Leeds City AC V45 1/94
00:33:39
00:33:41
4
4
Male James Kraft Scarborough Athletic Club M Senior 2/197
00:33:49
00:33:51
5
87
Male Robert Sparkes Beverley Athletic Club M Senior 3/197
00:34:42
00:34:45
6
18
Male Josh Abrook North York Moors AC M Senior 4/197
00:35:10
00:35:13
7
9
Male John Surtees Aycliffe Running Club M Senior 5/197
00:35:15
00:35:18
8
58
Male Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners M Senior 6/197
00:35:17
00:35:19
9
7
Male Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners V40 2/97
00:35:31
00:35:32
10
60
Male Martin Klavon M Senior 7/197
00:35:36
00:35:39
11
17
Male Daniel Smith Team Manvers M Senior 8/197
00:35:39
00:35:40
12
13
Male Sam Cullen Scarborough Athletic Club M Senior 9/197
00:35:55
00:35:57
13
16
Male Jackson Smith Scarborough Athletic Club Juniors 1/11
00:36:06
00:36:08
14
81
Male Thomas Ramsay Driffield Striders V50 1/103
00:36:20
00:36:23
15
55
Male James Wilson Bridlington Road Runners V40 3/97
00:36:24
00:36:27
16
8
Male Andrew Kaufman Wigan & District Harriers & AC V40 4/97
00:36:49
00:36:52
17
71
Male James Briggs Bridlington Road Runners M Senior 10/197
00:37:09
00:37:12
18
72
Male Philip Belton Beverley Athletic Club M Senior 11/197
00:37:19
00:37:21
19
77
Male Järämie Maillard M Senior 12/197
00:37:50
00:37:53
20
215
Male Tony Papworth V50 2/103
00:37:44
00:37:55
21
194
Male Arthur Aston M Senior 13/197
00:38:05
00:38:08
22
76
Male Marc Ellis Quakers Running Club V45 2/94
00:38:21
00:38:21
23
75
Male Matthew Sizer Yorkshire Wolds Runners M Senior 14/197
00:38:20
00:38:22
24
68
Male Tom Mullen Bridlington Road Runners M Senior 15/197
00:38:21
00:38:25
25
59
Male Darryl Koekemoer M Senior 16/197
00:38:34
00:38:39
26
96
Male Simon Lisles Lonely Goat RC M Senior 17/197
00:38:37
00:38:45
27
98
Male Rob Williamson Loftus & Whitby AC V55 1/85
00:38:44
00:38:47
28
95
Male Sean Kelly Road Runners Club of the UK V50 3/103
00:38:45
00:38:50
29
89
Male Edward Revell Spenborough & District AC V45 3/94
00:38:53
00:38:56
30
78
Male Glenn Farrell New Marske Harriers AC V40 5/97
00:39:02
00:39:07
31
84
Male Hywel Jones M Senior 18/197
00:39:12
00:39:17
32
154
Male Bill Lees V45 4/94
00:39:13
00:39:19
33
69
Male Dan Maw M Senior 19/197
00:39:14
00:39:21
34
21
Female Rhona Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club V40 1/112
00:39:23
00:39:27
35
91
Male Adam Thomas Bridlington Road Runners M Senior 20/197
00:39:34
00:39:38
36
127
Male Pete Baker City of Hull AC V40 6/97
00:39:38
00:39:41
37
134
Male Daniel Cawthorn Bridlington Road Runners M Senior 22/197
00:39:43
00:39:47
38
22
Female Helen Beck Wakefield District H & AC V40 2/112
00:39:42
00:39:48
39
124
Male Anthony Gough Scarborough Athletic Club M Senior 21/197
00:39:42
00:39:49
40
74
Male David Ainsley North York Moors AC V50 4/103
00:39:55
00:39:57
41
67
Male Luke Osborn York Knavesmire Harriers M Senior 23/197
00:39:54
00:39:59
42
66
Male John Wiley York Knavesmire Harriers V40 7/97
00:40:04
00:40:14
43
122
Male Andrew Hopper Scarborough Athletic Club V50 5/103
00:40:19
00:40:25
44
142
Male Tristan Wright Wakefield District H & AC Juniors 2/11
00:40:20
00:40:27
45
2007
Male Callum James M Senior 24/197
00:40:25
00:40:30
46
149
Male David Hughes Nymac V55 2/85
00:40:27
00:40:32
47
183
Male Colin Harber Stuart Driffield Striders V55 3/85
00:40:27
00:40:35
48
97
Male Dave Gossip Pocklington Runners V40 8/97
00:40:33
00:40:37
49
79
Male Mark Colling Scarborough Athletic Club V55 4/85
00:40:30
00:40:39
50
158
Male Christian Brown Scarborough Athletic Club V45 5/94
00:40:35
00:40:41
51
148
Male Thomas Gelsthorpe M Senior 25/197
00:40:38
00:40:44
52
23
Female Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC V45 1/117
00:40:48
00:40:53
53
93
Male Chris Rippon Wakefield District H & AC V55 5/85
00:40:50
00:40:53
54
591
Male Mark Baker Ryedale Tri M Senior 27/197
00:40:48
00:40:56
55
120
Male James Williamson Goole Viking Striders M Senior 26/197
00:40:45
00:40:57
56
24
Female Catherine Snowball Beverley Athletic Club F Senior 1/111
00:41:01
00:41:07
57
111
Male Alan Smith White City Hull RRC V50 6/103
00:41:05
00:41:10
58
117
Male Ian Christie V55 6/85
00:41:10
00:41:20
59
359
Male Andrew Trotter Goole Viking Striders V50 7/103
00:41:17
00:41:22
60
255
Male David Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC M Senior 29/197
00:41:30
00:41:36
61
103
Male Gary Jolley M Senior 28/197
00:41:30
00:41:38
62
101
Male Douglas Howarth North York Moors AC V55 7/85
00:41:32
00:41:38
63
204
Male Paul Thompson Scarborough Athletic Club V60 1/56
00:41:34
00:41:40
64
99
Male Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners M Senior 30/197
00:41:37
00:41:40
65
150
Male Philip Teece Darlington H & AC V60 2/56
00:41:36
00:41:43
66
160
Male Stuart Turton North York Moors AC V40 10/97
00:41:42
00:41:49
67
299
Male Jason Devison V50 8/103
00:41:43
00:41:53
68
155
Male Dave Baldwin Scarborough Athletic Club V55 8/85
00:41:55
00:41:59
69
133
Male Keelan Henry South Leeds lakers M Senior 31/197
00:42:01
00:42:05
70
139
Male Richard Robinson Off That Couch Fitness V45 6/94
00:42:02
00:42:10
71
190
Male Mark Casey Wakefield Triathlon Club V50 9/103
00:42:04
00:42:11
72
26
Female Tracey Surtees Aycliffe Running Club V35 1/86
00:42:08
00:42:15
73
130
Male Sam Lockett Ackworth Road Runners M Senior 33/197
00:42:10
00:42:16
74
175
Female Becky Ramsay V50 1/101
00:42:12
00:42:20
75
321
Male Jonathan Wilson M Senior 34/197
00:42:12
00:42:25
76
330
Male Scott Waterhouse M Senior 36/197
00:42:22
00:42:27
77
121
Male Antony Jones South Leeds lakers V40 11/97
00:42:25
00:42:30
78
165
Male Stephen Robson York Knavesmire Harriers V40 14/97
00:42:43
00:42:49
79
187
Male James Durham City of Hull AC V40 15/97
00:42:44
00:42:51
80
105
Male Nick Craggs Bridlington Road Runners V40 12/97
00:42:41
00:42:52
81
20
Male Paul Lawton Scarborough Athletic Club M Senior 39/197
00:42:45
00:42:52
82
178
Male Graham Parkins Marlow Striders V40 13/97
00:42:41
00:42:53
83
212
Male Simon Rawnsley V50 11/103
00:42:43
00:42:53
84
170
Male Richard Brook Queensbury Running Club V45 8/94
00:42:48
00:42:55
85
208
Male Richard Burke Ackworth Road Runners V45 7/94
00:42:44
00:42:56
86
264
Male Rich Maw V50 12/103
00:42:51
00:42:58
87
344
Male Sean Mcewan Scarborough Athletic Club M Senior 40/197
00:42:52
00:43:00
88
254
Male James Cook V45 9/94
00:42:50
00:43:00
89
27
Female Laura Thornton Spenborough & District AC F Senior 2/111
00:42:57
00:43:04
90
107
Male Martin Downer Goole Viking Striders V40 16/97
00:42:52
00:43:04
91
108
Male David Harling-Semmence Rothwell Harriers & AC M Senior 43/197
00:42:59
00:43:04
92
94
Male Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders M Senior 42/197
00:42:54
00:43:06
93
29
Female Mollie Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners F Senior 3/111
00:43:04
00:43:10
94
191
Male Andrew Heaviside Crook & District AC V40 17/97
00:43:01
00:43:11
95
188
Male Nick Pamboris V40 9/97
00:41:40
00:43:13
96
153
Female Deborah Church V45 2/117
00:43:13
00:43:18
97
123
Male Steven Rye Mansfield Harriers & AC V40 18/97
00:43:13
00:43:22
98
206
Male Neil Forkin unattached V50 13/103
00:43:10
00:43:22
99
248
Male Daniel Wilson V40 19/97
00:43:16
00:43:26
100
629
Male Mark Andrews M Senior 45/197
00:43:22
00:43:33
101
141
Male James Robertson Scarborough Athletic Club M Senior 32/197
00:42:01
00:43:34
102
176
Male Sam Anderson M Senior 46/197
00:43:29
00:43:36
103
243
Male Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club V55 9/85
00:43:41
00:43:52
104
110
Male Richard Harrison South Leeds lakers V40 21/97
00:43:49
00:43:55
105
163
Male Paulj Small V50 14/103
00:43:49
00:43:57
106
157
Male Paul Simpson M Senior 35/197
00:42:16
00:43:57
107
169
Male Ekaitz Unanue M Senior 38/197
00:42:35
00:44:05
108
200
Male Daniel Zobkiw City of Hull AC V40 23/97
00:44:00
00:44:07
109
224
Male Ryan Smith Ackworth Road Runners V40 22/97
00:43:55
00:44:08
110
1954
Male Joseph Smith M Senior 37/197
00:42:33
00:44:12
111
90
Male Tom Kaye Denby Dale M Senior 48/197
00:44:03
00:44:13
112
230
Male Matt Dodds Queensbury Running Club M Senior 50/197
00:44:08
00:44:18
113
219
Male Chris Nother Wakefield District H & AC V40 25/97
00:44:11
00:44:18
114
185
Male Nigel Denton Kingston upon Hull AC V50 10/103
00:42:43
00:44:19
115
284
Male Bill Winder Ackworth Road Runners V45 13/94
00:44:07
00:44:19
116
184
Male Mark Longman V40 24/97
00:44:06
00:44:20
117
82
Male Simon Ellerker Bridlington Road Runners V45 14/94
00:44:20
00:44:25
118
307
Male Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club V70-74 1/18
00:44:17
00:44:27
119
1640
Male James Costigan M Senior 41/197
00:42:53
00:44:28
120
298
Male Gary Bogg East Hull Harriers & AC M Senior 52/197
00:44:24
00:44:32
121
131
Male Matthew Robinson V40 27/97
00:44:20
00:44:32
122
305
Male Gary Walford Beverley Athletic Club M Senior 55/197
00:44:37
00:44:45
123
606
Male Jack Mcgarrity Swift Tees Juniors 3/11
00:44:35
00:44:46
124
609
Male Joel Rabbidge M Senior 54/197
00:44:34
00:44:47
125
216
Male John Nolan Bridlington Road Runners V45 15/94
00:44:38
00:44:47
126
35
Female Emily Dillon Yorkshire Wolds Runners F Senior 5/111
00:44:35
00:44:48
127
201
Male Paul Robinson Pickering Running club V65 1/27
00:44:42
00:44:53
128
363
Male Gary Read Quakers Running Club V40 20/97
00:43:18
00:44:55
129
182
Male Andy Titterrell Barton & District Ac M Senior 56/197
00:44:51
00:44:59
130
128
Male Sheldon Kilroe Vegan Runners UK V45 10/94
00:43:34
00:45:05
131
1958
Male Lee Foster V45 17/94
00:44:53
00:45:05
132
171
Male Peter Hargreaves V40 29/97
00:45:02
00:45:10
133
118
Male Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers V50 17/103
00:45:08
00:45:13
134
236
Male Tom Brockbank M Senior 47/197
00:43:46
00:45:18
135
343
Female Rebecca Sizer F Senior 6/111
00:45:13
00:45:25
136
250
Male Stephen Ferriday Newbury AC V45 11/94
00:43:48
00:45:30
137
186
Male David Johnson Bramley Breezers M Senior 58/197
00:45:17
00:45:31
138
125
Male Andrew Wharton V45 18/94
00:45:20
00:45:32
139
179
Male Michael Culkin M Senior 60/197
00:45:26
00:45:36
140
710
Male Gary Johnson V45 12/94
00:44:05
00:45:38
141
322
Male Paul Gray Jolly Tri M Senior 61/197
00:45:32
00:45:41
142
522
Male Mark Hepples M Senior 62/197
00:45:34
00:45:44
143
189
Male Lucas Meagor Beverley Athletic Club V45 20/94
00:45:41
00:45:47
144
259
Male James Abel Driffield Striders V60 3/56
00:45:37
00:45:47
145
166
Male Stuart Joyce Aycliffe Running Club V55 10/85
00:44:13
00:45:47
146
209
Male Lee Plant M Senior 49/197
00:44:04
00:45:48
147
2009
Female Victoria Maidwell F Senior 8/111
00:45:38
00:45:49
148
1251
Male David Mccue V50 15/103
00:44:19
00:45:52
149
51
Male Ian Mortimer V45 21/94
00:45:44
00:45:53
150
235
Male Andy Ainsworth V45 19/94
00:45:41
00:45:54
151
196
Male David Green V40 31/97
00:45:48
00:45:58
152
210
Male Trevor Walker Driffield Striders V40 28/97
00:44:31
00:46:02
153
337
Male Adam Dyas Bridlington Road Runners M Senior 65/197
00:45:55
00:46:04
154
451
Male John Aikman M Senior 64/197
00:45:55
00:46:04
155
270
Male Andrew Robertson Scarborough Athletic Club V60 4/56
00:45:56
00:46:05
156
197
Female Lisa Molus F Senior 4/111
00:44:26
00:46:05
157
309
Male Andrew Simpkin V50 16/103
00:44:21
00:46:07
158
223
Female Jane Milnes V35 2/86
00:44:34
00:46:10
159
383
Male Michael Grant M Senior 66/197
00:46:00
00:46:12
160
106
Male Chris Duck V45 16/94
00:44:41
00:46:19
161
2004
Male Peter Reveley M Senior 44/197
00:43:20
00:46:26
162
520
Male Jason Pointez Bridlington Road Runners V50 19/103
00:46:18
00:46:28
163
349
Male Dave Flinton M Senior 57/197
00:44:55
00:46:30
164
1957
Male Steve Peel V45 26/94
00:46:24
00:46:35
165
274
Male Paul Wharton V55 11/85
00:45:04
00:46:40
166
2012
Male Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club V50 20/103
00:46:33
00:46:46
167
315
Male Daniel Cardie M Senior 59/197
00:45:22
00:46:56
168
28
Female Deborah Richards Sheffield Running Club V50 2/101
00:45:22
00:46:56
169
36
Female Sarah Richardson Barton & District Ac V45 3/117
00:46:51
00:46:59
170
294
Male Frankie Starkey M Senior 69/197
00:46:51
00:46:59
171
312
Female Laura Emms Beverley Athletic Club F Senior 7/111
00:45:26
00:47:04
172
327
Male Simon Williams Brighouse Bumble Bees V55 12/85
00:45:31
00:47:06
173
279
Male Colin Garnett Pickering Running club V55 13/85
00:45:34
00:47:13
174
237
Male Tom Carrington Scarborough Athletic Club M Senior 72/197
00:47:06
00:47:14
175
837
Male James Boak Active Filey V40 26/97
00:44:13
00:47:16
176
116
Male Colin Wild V55 14/85
00:45:42
00:47:18
177
597
Male Steve Simpson Chrisfit M Senior 51/197
00:44:08
00:47:18
178
422
Male Simon Neal Scarborough Athletic Club V55 15/85
00:45:45
00:47:19
179
418
Male David Gibson V40 30/97
00:45:47
00:47:24
180
1265
Male Lee Adams Run Scarborough V45 22/94
00:45:50
00:47:26
181
31
Female Sophie Brown Beverley Athletic Club F Senior 9/111
00:45:51
00:47:27
182
211
Male Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletic Club V50 18/103
00:45:55
00:47:28
183
251
Male Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders V55 16/85
00:45:49
00:47:29
184
229
Male Paul Sutherns Run Scarborough M Senior 53/197
00:44:31
00:47:32
185
665
Male Peter Harrap M Senior 67/197
00:46:01
00:47:38
186
347
Female Karan Baker V50 4/101
00:47:28
00:47:40
187
271
Male Chris Darley V40 33/97
00:46:09
00:47:44
188
325
Male Mark Hibbert V60 7/56
00:47:32
00:47:45
189
1005
Male Paul Gipson V45 23/94
00:46:14
00:47:51
190
249
Male Daniel Hill V60 5/56
00:46:20
00:47:54
191
416
Male Scott Clark V45 25/94
00:46:24
00:47:56
192
1960
Male David Rhodes M Senior 68/197
00:46:20
00:47:56
193
246
Male Gavin Smith V40 35/97
00:46:21
00:47:57
194
268
Male Nigel Morrison Wolds Veterans RC V55 17/85
00:46:21
00:47:57
195
313
Male Tony Wright Wakefield District H & AC V45 24/94
00:46:17
00:47:58
196
356
Male Paul Scott Kingston upon Hull AC V40 36/97
00:46:25
00:47:59
197
227
Male Peter Norton V55 18/85
00:46:26
00:48:03
198
471
Male Allan Mcfarlane Bridlington Road Runners V50 21/103
00:46:34
00:48:15
199
408
Male Steve Wilson V40 37/97
00:46:42
00:48:20
200
361
Male Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers & AC V50 22/103
00:46:47
00:48:22
201
308
Female Rachel Anderson City of Hull AC V40 3/112
00:46:49
00:48:24
202
304
Male Steven Major Quakers Running Club V40 38/97
00:46:47
00:48:25
203
244
Male Ben Edwards Bridlington Road Runners Juniors 4/11
00:48:21
00:48:31
204
355
Male Ben Atkinson M Senior 71/197
00:46:59
00:48:32
205
265
Male Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners V55 21/85
00:46:55
00:48:34
206
535
Male Laurence Wood Scarborough Athletic Club V55 20/85
00:46:55
00:48:36
207
353
Male Mark Booth Inclusive Fitness M Senior 70/197
00:46:58
00:48:40
208
168
Male Keith Lowther Lichfield Running Club V55 22/85
00:47:06
00:48:48
209
296
Male Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners V50 24/103
00:47:16
00:48:49
210
472
Male Matthew French M Senior 74/197
00:47:13
00:48:51
211
2010
Female Hester Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club V50 3/101
00:47:25
00:48:58
212
741
Male Stephen Leng V50 25/103
00:47:18
00:48:58
213
45
Male Adrian Byrom Ackworth Road Runners V55 23/85
00:47:20
00:49:03
214
352
Female Kelly Betts F Senior 11/111
00:47:26
00:49:10
215
280
Male Daniel Seal M Senior 63/197
00:45:49
00:49:12
216
334
Male Ian Jessop Barnsley Harriers V55 24/85
00:47:41
00:49:20
217
411
Male Paul Oineill Selby Striders V50 27/103
00:47:36
00:49:21
218
534
Male David Grace M Senior 78/197
00:47:40
00:49:22
219
346
Male Brian Baker V45 29/94
00:47:46
00:49:23
220
253
Male Ali Nunn M Senior 79/197
00:47:51
00:49:25
221
375
Male Robert Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club V60 8/56
00:47:53
00:49:27
222
262
Male Dave Allison Ackworth Road Runners V40 40/97
00:47:50
00:49:33
223
663
Male Paul Smith V40 42/97
00:47:55
00:49:40
224
549
Female Beverley Brisby Fitmums And Friends V40 5/112
00:47:57
00:49:41
225
551
Male Stephen Smales V55 19/85
00:46:32
00:49:46
226
1953
Male Jason Draper M Senior 83/197
00:48:09
00:49:47
227
277
Male Dan Mccormack V40 43/97
00:48:13
00:49:49
228
32
Female Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers & AC V55 2/64
00:48:13
00:49:51
229
414
Female Fliss Bird Pocklington Runners V35 4/86
00:48:10
00:49:54
230
431
Male Matthew Frampton Beverley Athletic Club M Senior 85/197
00:48:17
00:49:55
231
378
Male Kevin Penny City of Hull AC V60 6/56
00:46:54
00:49:56
232
820
Male Mark Spence Savvy Park Runrz V40 47/97
00:48:48
00:49:56
233
291
Male Howard Paley M Senior 87/197
00:48:20
00:49:57
234
1155
Male Kevin Bosomworth V40 39/97
00:46:48
00:49:58
235
272
Male Kyle Audsley M Senior 84/197
00:48:14
00:50:01
236
1399
Female Rebecca Clifton Bridlington Road Runners V45 5/117
00:48:17
00:50:01
237
328
Female Rebecca Kemp F Senior 10/111
00:46:42
00:50:04
238
604
Male James Ambrose V45 27/94
00:47:02
00:50:11
239
542
Male Shawn Imeson Pickering Running club M Senior 89/197
00:48:32
00:50:15
240
340
Male Leon Oczos Ackworth Road Runners M Senior 91/197
00:48:35
00:50:15
241
1985
Male Andrew Spencer V50 23/103
00:47:08
00:50:17
242
332
Male Dave Shipley Scarborough Athletic Club V65 3/27
00:48:47
00:50:20
243
1405
Female Lucy Samples V45 4/117
00:46:59
00:50:23
244
113
Male Neil Windle Queensbury Running Club V45 32/94
00:48:51
00:50:23
245
432
Male David Robinson North York Moors AC V50 32/103
00:48:42
00:50:26
246
381
Male Daniel Rudd Bridlington Road Runners M Senior 75/197
00:47:22
00:50:28
247
393
Male Phillip Dickinson V40 45/97
00:48:45
00:50:29
248
445
Male Steve Hird V55 27/85
00:48:52
00:50:30
249
226
Female Debbie Kirkman Lions Running Community V50 5/101
00:48:47
00:50:32
250
738
Male Paul Appleby V45 28/94
00:47:23
00:50:35
251
462
Male David Scriver V40 32/97
00:45:57
00:50:36
252
433
Male Andrew Heptinstall Sowerby Bridge Snails V50 26/103
00:47:35
00:50:37
253
426
Female Kelly Palmer Bridlington Road Runners F Senior 12/111
00:48:53
00:50:38
254
494
Female Gillian Taylor Bridlington Road Runners V45 7/117
00:48:58
00:50:38
255
428
Male Kieran O'flaherty M Senior 73/197
00:47:11
00:50:39
256
1065
Female Kim Singh North East Project F Senior 13/111
00:49:02
00:50:42
257
1938
Female Satty Virdee Bramley Breezers V35 3/86
00:47:40
00:50:43
258
2018
Male Richard Harrington M Senior 95/197
00:49:00
00:50:45
259
599
Female Grazia Crosskil V60 1/46
00:49:04
00:50:46
260
241
Male Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club V50 35/103
00:49:16
00:50:49
261
329
Male Stuart Witty V45 33/94
00:49:13
00:50:49
262
662
Male Darius Amos M Senior 96/197
00:49:09
00:50:52
263
430
Female Janet Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC V55 3/64
00:49:23
00:50:56
264
396
Female Kerry Whitehead Bridlington Road Runners V40 4/112
00:47:55
00:50:57
265
456
Male Shaun Fields M Senior 77/197
00:47:40
00:50:58
266
1392
Male Daniel Waite M Senior 81/197
00:47:58
00:50:59
267
679
Male Stephen Waring Run Scarborough V50 29/103
00:47:58
00:51:01
268
730
Male Michael Hill M Senior 82/197
00:48:04
00:51:04
269
500
Male Andrew Bush V50 30/103
00:48:00
00:51:06
270
427
Male Austin Bayliss M Senior 76/197
00:47:38
00:51:06
271
686
Male Samuel Sedman M Senior 80/197
00:47:57
00:51:08
272
1476
Female Christine Jones Swift Tees V55 1/64
00:46:02
00:51:09
273
1933
Male Jamie Swallow M Senior 99/197
00:49:29
00:51:11
274
333
Male Mark Malig V40 49/97
00:49:28
00:51:11
275
732
Male Andrew Whiteley Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V55 25/85
00:47:51
00:51:13
276
1001
Male Bruno Rushforth V50 31/103
00:48:10
00:51:15
277
293
Male Stephen Savage V50 28/103
00:47:52
00:51:18
278
174
Male Aaron Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club V50 37/103
00:49:37
00:51:19
279
320
Male James Russell Friends and Runners V40 41/97
00:47:54
00:51:22
280
667
Male Ben Fearn M Senior 101/197
00:49:37
00:51:23
281
578
Female Cara Shardlow Scarborough Athletic Club V40 6/112
00:48:19
00:51:23
282
627
Male Chris Thompson M Senior 86/197
00:48:19
00:51:24
283
492
Male Andrew Thompson V55 30/85
00:49:41
00:51:25
284
517
Male Dave Burgess V55 26/85
00:48:22
00:51:28
285
382
Female Caroline Boon V55 4/64
00:49:45
00:51:29
286
275
Male David Moroney V45 30/94
00:48:12
00:51:30
287
509
Male Chris Robertson V40 51/97
00:49:52
00:51:31
288
266
Male Ryan Gibson Run Scarborough V40 44/97
00:48:29
00:51:31
289
469
Female Jackie Hargreaves V40 7/112
00:49:54
00:51:33
290
438
Male Glen Banks V45 36/94
00:49:49
00:51:35
291
595
Male Andrew Cork V40 34/97
00:46:12
00:51:36
292
258
Male Lee Blakeston M Senior 103/197
00:49:58
00:51:38
293
316
Male William Sigsworth North East Veterans AC V65 2/27
00:48:35
00:51:40
294
114
Male Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders M Senior 92/197
00:48:39
00:51:43
295
464
Male Jamie Cross Juniors 6/11
00:50:04
00:51:44
296
480
Male Martin Skilbeck V45 31/94
00:48:39
00:51:44
297
668
Female Aimie Pleass V35 5/86
00:48:37
00:51:49
298
420
Female Claire Maw V50 6/101
00:50:08
00:51:49
299
475
Female Anthea Hutchinson Beverley Athletic Club V35 7/86
00:50:04
00:51:50
300
576
Male Michael Eames M Senior 94/197
00:48:49
00:51:55
301
417
Male David Foster V40 46/97
00:48:47
00:51:58
302
447
Male Andy Louth V50 40/103
00:50:25
00:51:59
303
631
Male Nick Young Run Nation Running Club V50 34/103
00:48:58
00:52:02
304
368
Male Phil Walker V40 56/97
00:50:26
00:52:04
305
1521
Male Matthew Bell M Senior 104/197
00:50:31
00:52:04
306
391
Male Richard Newton Whitby Running Club V50 33/103
00:48:49
00:52:09
307
692
Female Lesley Stainthorpe Selby Striders V45 9/117
00:50:27
00:52:12
308
364
Male Andy May Scarborough Athletic Club V45 34/94
00:49:13
00:52:17
309
497
Male Charlie Flintoft Juniors 5/11
00:49:04
00:52:21
310
616
Male Liam Cooper South Leeds lakers V40 48/97
00:49:19
00:52:25
311
594
Male Philip Kirkham Barton & District Ac V55 35/85
00:50:47
00:52:31
312
470
Male Cliff Utting Lions Running Community V65 5/27
00:50:48
00:52:33
313
377
Male Danny Kelly Wakefield Triathlon Club V45 38/94
00:50:55
00:52:33
314
380
Female Melissa Kelly Wakefield Triathlon Club V45 11/117
00:50:55
00:52:33
315
899
Male Michael Skinner Drighlinton Dynamos M Senior 97/197
00:49:10
00:52:34
316
765
Female Rachel Gilbank V35 9/86
00:51:00
00:52:35
317
790
Female Helen Fields F Senior 14/111
00:49:20
00:52:37
318
1131
Male Mark Pettener Run Scarborough V40 50/97
00:49:39
00:52:41
319
495
Male Paul Wiliams V70-74 2/18
00:49:32
00:52:43
320
628
Male David Fairlamb M Senior 100/197
00:49:36
00:52:44
321
718
Female Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners V65 1/23
00:51:00
00:52:46
322
425
Female Diane Palmer Bridlington Road Runners V55 6/64
00:51:01
00:52:47
323
398
Male Tom Shirley M Senior 98/197
00:49:27
00:52:49
324
242
Male Kevin Guttridge Ackworth Road Runners V50 36/103
00:49:37
00:52:50
325
584
Male Peter Mcgahey V55 37/85
00:51:08
00:52:51
326
688
Female Rosie Tringham F Senior 15/111
00:49:50
00:52:52
327
37
Female Amanda Waller North East Project V55 7/64
00:51:16
00:52:54
328
479
Male Steven Sharp Driffield Striders V50 38/103
00:49:49
00:52:54
329
731
Male Keith Jackson Lonely Goat RC V45 35/94
00:49:39
00:52:56
330
436
Male Andrew Bodle Selby Striders V50 42/103
00:51:16
00:53:01
331
580
Male Nick Grimshaw Whitby Running Club V55 29/85
00:49:38
00:53:05
332
653
Male Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club V70-74 4/18
00:51:22
00:53:05
333
644
Male Neil Heron V60 9/56
00:50:00
00:53:06
334
281
Male Jason Bruce-Halliwell Manchester Frontrunners M Senior 102/197
00:49:53
00:53:07
335
454
Male Ben Fitzpatrick V50 39/103
00:50:06
00:53:11
336
861
Female Amy Newton V35 6/86
00:50:02
00:53:11
337
2017
Female Caroline O'neill Yorkshire Wolds Runners V40 8/112
00:50:02
00:53:11
338
372
Male Ian Aikman V55 38/85
00:51:36
00:53:16
339
649
Female Gemma Carson Barlick Fell Runners V35 8/86
00:50:11
00:53:17
340
817
Male Peter Needler V70-74 3/18
00:50:09
00:53:20
341
890
Female Dolina Day Scarborough Athletic Club V40 9/112
00:50:20
00:53:24
342
619
Male David Maskell Jolly Triathlon Club. V55 31/85
00:50:16
00:53:26
343
137
Female Julie Stafford Ackworth Road Runners F Senior 16/111
00:50:13
00:53:27
344
519
Male Jonathan Roddick V55 32/85
00:50:17
00:53:28
345
1987
Male Ian Pennock M Senior 93/197
00:48:40
00:53:28
346
583
Female Lee Gray V50 7/101
00:50:16
00:53:28
347
536
Male Will Booth Oakwell Running Bears V40 53/97
00:50:08
00:53:29
348
636
Male Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders RC V55 33/85
00:50:21
00:53:30
349
397
Male Pete Jackson Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V40 55/97
00:50:25
00:53:32
350
620
Male Tom Willcox V40 54/97
00:50:21
00:53:38
351
562
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC V65 2/23
00:52:06
00:53:39
352
656
Female Emma Richardson Bridlington Road Runners V45 10/117
00:50:39
00:53:41
353
613
Male Ian Burgess V60 10/56
00:50:34
00:53:41
354
385
Female Trish Kay Aycliffe Running Club V60 2/46
00:51:58
00:53:43
355
556
Female Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners V50 8/101
00:50:34
00:53:47
356
704
Male Kevin Hutchings Royton Road Runners V55 34/85
00:50:43
00:53:48
357
1956
Male Jacob Monkman M Senior 88/197
00:48:24
00:53:51
358
257
Male Tom Shepherd V40 59/97
00:50:55
00:53:57
359
527
Female Tina Wardropper Beverley Athletic Club V55 5/64
00:50:34
00:53:57
360
646
Male Nick Bell V60 17/56
00:52:28
00:54:00
361
853
Male Jay Townend V40 57/97
00:50:37
00:54:01
362
389
Male Scott Beaumont Quakers Running Club V40 58/97
00:50:50
00:54:06
363
548
Male Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers & AC V55 36/85
00:50:50
00:54:07
364
571
Male Richard Schofield V60 11/56
00:50:58
00:54:10
365
612
Male Daniel Brookes North York Moors AC M Senior 105/197
00:51:00
00:54:13
366
487
Female Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club V50 9/101
00:51:24
00:54:27
367
40
Female Andrea Scully Ackworth Road Runners V45 8/117
00:49:35
00:54:27
368
213
Male Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M Senior 119/197
00:52:49
00:54:31
369
815
Male Phillip Holtby V40 60/97
00:51:05
00:54:31
370
403
Male Robin Cattermole City of Hull AC V55 28/85
00:49:30
00:54:32
371
643
Male Stephen Daniel Easingwold RC V45 37/94
00:49:51
00:54:33
372
488
Male Andrew Long Vegan Runners UK V45 39/94
00:51:17
00:54:35
373
927
Female Katie Brook Halifax Harriers & AC Juniors 3/11
00:52:53
00:54:36
374
678
Female Hayley Reynoldson V45 12/117
00:51:33
00:54:39
375
434
Male Al Brown V45 40/94
00:51:38
00:54:40
376
762
Female Rosie Andrews F Senior 17/111
00:51:23
00:54:40
377
799
Female Karen Andrews V55 8/64
00:51:24
00:54:41
378
554
Female Sandra Butler Whitby Running Club V40 11/112
00:51:23
00:54:43
379
593
Male James Perry M Senior 90/197
00:48:33
00:54:43
380
399
Female Juliette Pilgrim V35 10/86
00:51:32
00:54:43
381
529
Female Jenna Rymer South Leeds lakers F Senior 18/111
00:51:38
00:54:44
382
193
Male Ben Wales V40 52/97
00:49:59
00:54:45
383
843
Male Alan Clayton Bridlington Road Runners V65 6/27
00:51:40
00:54:46
384
1147
Female Helen Collier V45 6/117
00:48:53
00:54:50
385
1312
Male David Wright V45 41/94
00:51:46
00:54:51
386
1021
Male Joe Henry M Senior 110/197
00:51:31
00:54:55
387
1741
Female Orinda Elliott Loftus & Whitby AC V50 10/101
00:51:45
00:54:57
388
147
Male Anthony Baynes V45 49/94
00:53:11
00:54:57
389
700
Female Lucy Vamplew Ackworth Road Runners V40 12/112
00:51:44
00:54:59
390
697
Female Alison Burdass V55 9/64
00:51:46
00:55:00
391
2015
Male Andrew Hart New Marske Harriers AC M Senior 126/197
00:53:19
00:55:02
392
743
Male Denis Spowage V60 13/56
00:51:38
00:55:03
393
721
Male Peter Grimoldby Ackworth Road Runners V65 4/27
00:50:32
00:55:04
394
338
Male Christopher Phillips V40 70/97
00:53:26
00:55:06
395
777
Female Louise Ashby Run Compass V40 13/112
00:51:50
00:55:07
396
478
Female Laura Mason Easingwold RC F Senior 26/111
00:53:27
00:55:09
397
515
Male Derek Gunton V40 62/97
00:52:06
00:55:09
398
231
Female Laura Ingham Compass F Senior 19/111
00:51:54
00:55:10
399
626
Male Stephen Deacon M Senior 111/197
00:51:48
00:55:12
400
608
Male Richard Sharpe Thorney RC V55 39/85
00:52:05
00:55:13
401
2003
Male Ross Turner V40 61/97
00:52:02
00:55:15
402
415
Male Glenn Shelton Scarborough Athletic Club V60 15/56
00:52:06
00:55:16
403
915
Male Steven Worn V65 7/27
00:52:02
00:55:16
404
442
Male Nick Maloney V50 43/103
00:52:00
00:55:17
405
673
Female Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners V45 13/117
00:52:08
00:55:18
406
675
Male Andrew Reynoldson V55 40/85
00:52:13
00:55:20
407
868
Female Kacie Brady F Senior 20/111
00:52:11
00:55:20
408
575
Male Abraham Thorpe M Senior 112/197
00:52:12
00:55:20
409
446
Male Mark Miller M Senior 113/197
00:52:14
00:55:22
410
771
Male Adrian Atkinson Scarborough Athletic Club V45 44/94
00:52:18
00:55:23
411
1966
Female Sarah Coombs Scarborough Athletic Club V50 12/101
00:52:20
00:55:24
412
448
Male Daniel Wright V40 63/97
00:52:07
00:55:25
413
525
Male Chris Wade Scarborough Athletic Club V60 16/56
00:52:22
00:55:26
414
598
Male Rob Walker V40 64/97
00:52:23
00:55:28
415
881
Female Elizabeth White V50 11/101
00:52:08
00:55:28
416
395
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC V45 46/94
00:52:28
00:55:29
417
550
Female Clair Barkwr V35 12/86
00:52:26
00:55:35
418
423
Male Simon Elliott York Knavesmire Harriers V45 45/94
00:52:24
00:55:38
419
371
Male Callum Butcher M Senior 106/197
00:51:03
00:55:39
420
1273
Male Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders V55 41/85
00:52:23
00:55:40
421
639
Female Claire Woodcock V40 15/112
00:52:41
00:55:43
422
57
Male Joe Shepherdson Driffield Striders M Senior 118/197
00:52:40
00:55:43
423
696
Male Richard Sykes M Senior 114/197
00:52:16
00:55:44
424
1396
Female Sarah Rabbidge F Senior 33/111
00:54:00
00:55:45
425
814
Male Paul Drake Tickhill Running & AC V55 42/85
00:52:24
00:55:46
426
252
Male Jordan Cowling M Senior 115/197
00:52:20
00:55:47
427
514
Male Chris Evans Quakers Running Club V50 45/103
00:52:33
00:55:48
428
367
Male Adam Dennis M Senior 117/197
00:52:37
00:55:53
429
835
Male Thomas Ball Juniors 7/11
00:54:15
00:55:54
430
961
Male Craig Tattersall Barnsley Harriers V50 44/103
00:52:28
00:55:56
431
1018
Male Carls Ramsay Friends and Runners V40 65/97
00:52:29
00:55:59
432
513
Male Danny Groom M Senior 107/197
00:51:11
00:56:05
433
458
Male Ryan Todd M Senior 108/197
00:51:15
00:56:05
434
919
Female Stella Garside V40 10/112
00:51:15
00:56:06
435
1977
Female Katherine Gummer F Senior 21/111
00:52:56
00:56:09
436
892
Female Roz Foster V35 13/86
00:53:06
00:56:10
437
1976
Female Sarah Thomson V35 29/86
00:56:11
00:56:11
438
1244
Male Wayne Farr V50 46/103
00:53:05
00:56:12
439
476
Male Dean Hardie V60 12/56
00:51:22
00:56:13
440
1872
Female Gemma Fenby V35 11/86
00:51:34
00:56:14
441
996
Male Martin Moore M Senior 120/197
00:52:50
00:56:15
442
439
Female Tanya Harber Stuart Driffield Striders V50 14/101
00:52:57
00:56:17
443
877
Male Stephen Gray V55 44/85
00:53:05
00:56:21
444
652
Male Stephen Miller V45 52/94
00:53:21
00:56:21
445
909
Female Caroline Metcalf Scarborough Athletic Club V45 15/117
00:53:19
00:56:21
446
489
Male John Gray Fitmums And Friends V60 18/56
00:53:13
00:56:22
447
634
Female Helen Southwell V40 19/112
00:53:21
00:56:23
448
896
Male Nick Appleyard M Senior 121/197
00:53:03
00:56:23
449
285
Male Mark Hunt V45 50/94
00:53:13
00:56:24
450
207
Male David Smith Swift Tees V45 51/94
00:53:21
00:56:25
451
485
Male Justin Mills M Senior 109/197
00:51:30
00:56:25
452
449
Female Sally Jones V40 17/112
00:53:10
00:56:25
453
645
Male Neil Towse V50 41/103
00:51:14
00:56:25
454
740
Male Dan Rowlands M Senior 124/197
00:53:12
00:56:28
455
926
Female Claire Easton Rothwell Harriers & AC V45 20/117
00:54:53
00:56:31
456
670
Male Carl Hodgson Lonely Goat RC V45 53/94
00:53:28
00:56:32
457
742
Male Matt Knight V40 68/97
00:53:17
00:56:34
458
622
Male Thomas Fynn Bridlington Road Runners V40 69/97
00:53:23
00:56:35
459
618
Male Malcolm Denison V60 14/56
00:51:44
00:56:37
460
780
Male Keith Fryirs V65 8/27
00:53:16
00:56:40
461
1059
Female Jane Thompson V45 16/117
00:53:34
00:56:40
462
747
Male Steve Amos Cobra RC V60 20/56
00:53:21
00:56:42
463
1426
Female Wiolet Zurek F Senior 27/111
00:53:31
00:56:42
464
615
Male Ollie Halligan M Senior 132/197
00:53:36
00:56:46
465
809
Female Olivia Gummerson Lonely Goat RC F Senior 28/111
00:53:34
00:56:46
466
1419
Male Sam Oglesby M Senior 160/197
00:56:47
00:56:47
467
654
Male Aidan Crosthwaite M Senior 129/197
00:53:32
00:56:51
468
655
Female Nadia Triffitt F Senior 30/111
00:53:38
00:56:52
469
1231
Female Demelza Triffitt V35 14/86
00:53:40
00:56:53
470
348
Female Neillya Gallinski F Senior 29/111
00:53:37
00:56:54
471
177
Male Thomas Makin M Senior 134/197
00:53:37
00:56:54
472
263
Male Josef Galinski M Senior 135/197
00:53:38
00:56:54
473
931
Female Catherine Warren Ackworth Road Runners V55 10/64
00:52:08
00:57:01
474
637
Male David Wood V70-74 5/18
00:53:43
00:57:04
475
1022
Female Beth Jones Juniors 1/11
00:51:58
00:57:05
476
1661
Male Luke Duffill Bridlington Road Runners M Senior 116/197
00:52:22
00:57:07
477
412
Male Nick Dent V55 43/85
00:52:29
00:57:07
478
748
Male Martin Langford V55 47/85
00:53:51
00:57:08
479
672
Male Stephen Eblet V60 21/56
00:53:52
00:57:13
480
2014
Female Amy Fowler V35 15/86
00:53:47
00:57:13
481
419
Female Jane Barham Pocklington Runners V40 16/112
00:52:42
00:57:16
482
1444
Female Joanna Huggins Lonely Goat RC V35 16/86
00:53:54
00:57:17
483
642
Female Bev Taylor V50 13/101
00:52:23
00:57:18
484
715
Male Neil Fryirs M Senior 137/197
00:54:00
00:57:22
485
818
Female Isla Mcclanachan Easingwold RC Juniors 2/11
00:52:37
00:57:22
486
913
Female Karen Gordon Driffield Striders V60 3/46
00:52:49
00:57:24
487
633
Female Anna Gautier Inclusive Fitness V40 14/112
00:51:57
00:57:25
488
895
Female Susan Mcintyre Beverley Athletic Club V35 18/86
00:54:16
00:57:25
489
693
Male Robin Scillitoe V55 49/85
00:54:17
00:57:28
490
635
Male Andy Westwood Inclusive Fitness V45 42/94
00:52:01
00:57:29
491
54
Female Julie Brennan V35 19/86
00:54:28
00:57:29
492
1746
Male Sean Fewster M Senior 138/197
00:54:09
00:57:31
493
1524
Female Caitlin Fewster Juniors 4/11
00:54:11
00:57:31
494
920
Male Philip Chapman V40 71/97
00:54:19
00:57:33
495
786
Male Marcus Patrick V55 48/85
00:54:14
00:57:34
496
1800
Male Andrew Mcneill V50 51/103
00:54:11
00:57:34
497
1964
Male Dave Holborn V45 56/94
00:54:28
00:57:37
498
319
Female Jaime Pickup V40 24/112
00:54:25
00:57:38
499
2013
Male Gregory Skelton M Senior 143/197
00:54:34
00:57:41
500
342
Male Neil Millican Scarborough Athletic Club V50 53/103
00:54:33
00:57:44
501
260
Male Adam Millican Scarborough Athletic Club M Senior 142/197
00:54:33
00:57:44
502
450
Male Adam Gill M Senior 123/197
00:53:10
00:57:44
503
1991
Male Jon Corrie M Senior 144/197
00:54:36
00:57:45
504
452
Male Sam Eade V40 66/97
00:52:56
00:57:48
505
964
Female Rachel Garnett F Senior 34/111
00:54:34
00:57:48
506
694
Female Leanne Todd V40 18/112
00:53:11
00:57:50
507
532
Male Jonathan Ogden Bridlington Road Runners V40 67/97
00:53:07
00:57:52
508
541
Female Joanne Burke Ackworth Road Runners V45 14/117
00:53:06
00:57:53
509
962
Female Kerry Curtis V40 26/112
00:54:48
00:57:54
510
712
Male David Poynton Essington Harriers V50 47/103
00:53:10
00:57:54
511
1394
Male Jamie Campbell M Senior 125/197
00:53:14
00:57:54
512
640
Female Beth Lunn Ackworth Road Runners F Senior 22/111
00:52:58
00:57:56
513
617
Male Shaun Williams M Senior 122/197
00:53:04
00:57:56
514
630
Female Ann Harlow V55 11/64
00:53:06
00:57:57
515
317
Male Andy Cullen V45 47/94
00:52:55
00:57:57
516
925
Male Mark Hull Ackworth Road Runners V50 48/103
00:53:27
00:58:01
517
306
Male Neil Sumner Fylde Coast Runners V50 58/103
00:54:58
00:58:01
518
1083
Female Sally Anderson V55 12/64
00:53:07
00:58:02
519
886
Female Katie Simpson Chrisfit F Senior 23/111
00:53:12
00:58:03
520
685
Female Siobhan Webb Barton & District Ac F Senior 25/111
00:53:21
00:58:05
521
760
Male Calum Mcfadyen V50 49/103
00:53:28
00:58:06
522
602
Male James Aylmer-Shanks M Senior 130/197
00:53:34
00:58:07
523
455
Male Richard Cooke V45 48/94
00:53:07
00:58:08
524
798
Male Nick Braviner Run Scarborough V55 45/85
00:53:18
00:58:09
525
1160
Female Kristie Braviner Run Scarborough F Senior 24/111
00:53:17
00:58:09
526
857
Male James Marshall V40 73/97
00:54:49
00:58:12
527
1961
Male Julian Wrigglesworth V60 27/56
00:55:07
00:58:14
528
763
Male Nicholas Twiname M Senior 128/197
00:53:32
00:58:15
529
41
Male Andrew Buckley M Senior 131/197
00:53:34
00:58:15
530
537
Male Scott Sutherill M Senior 127/197
00:53:22
00:58:17
531
506
Male Will Coulthard Broomfield Runners M Senior 133/197
00:53:36
00:58:17
532
351
Male Kevin Brewer V45 43/94
00:52:11
00:58:18
533
983
Male Andrew Brearley V50 50/103
00:53:46
00:58:24
534
819
Male Mark Newton Beverley Athletic Club V50 61/103
00:55:01
00:58:25
535
1008
Male Stephen Manning V55 46/85
00:53:32
00:58:26
536
758
Male Stephen Malton V65 12/27
00:55:10
00:58:27
537
703
Female Sarah Greenley Lonely Goat RC V45 22/117
00:55:10
00:58:28
538
707
Female Julie Oxenforth Scunthorpe & District AC V55 16/64
00:55:05
00:58:30
539
465
Female Alex Ingham F Senior 32/111
00:53:56
00:58:37
540
1234
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies V50 15/101
00:53:48
00:58:37
541
918
Female Lisa Mather Dronfield Running Club V35 17/86
00:53:57
00:58:37
542
982
Female Joanne Pickersgill V55 17/64
00:55:18
00:58:38
543
949
Female Jenny Morrell V45 17/117
00:54:01
00:58:38
544
641
Female Jennie Toal F Senior 31/111
00:53:53
00:58:39
545
794
Male Peter Martin Wakefield Triathlon Club V60 19/56
00:53:18
00:58:40
546
833
Female Jane Ashworth V40 20/112
00:54:04
00:58:41
547
872
Female Dawn Collins Ackworth Road Runners V40 21/112
00:54:09
00:58:42
548
755
Female Joanne Townsend White City Hull RRC V50 16/101
00:54:11
00:58:45
549
687
Male Neil Rowbotham V45 54/94
00:54:09
00:58:46
550
660
Male Michael Ratcliffe V55 51/85
00:55:25
00:58:47
551
1330
Female Lisa Evers Scarborough Athletic Club V40 31/112
00:55:34
00:58:47
552
365
Male Jack Hopper Scarborough Athletic Club M Senior 136/197
00:53:59
00:58:49
553
1366
Male Robert Pursley Kingstone Runners V45 60/94
00:55:25
00:58:52
554
1945
Female Gwen Wright London FrontRunners V55 13/64
00:53:59
00:58:54
555
658
Male Matthew Burke Scarborough Athletic Club M Senior 153/197
00:55:35
00:58:54
556
559
Male Warren Lowe M Senior 152/197
00:55:32
00:58:55
557
228
Male Daniel Smith M Senior 154/197
00:55:45
00:58:56
558
1189
Female Helen Ryan Driffield Striders V40 23/112
00:54:23
00:58:58
559
512
Male Tony Flinton V60 28/56
00:55:38
00:58:58
560
905
Male Ian Brownlee V65 10/27
00:54:22
00:58:59
561
1757
Male Graeme Adams V50 66/103
00:57:22
00:59:01
562
1368
Male Neil Parker V45 61/94
00:55:38
00:59:04
563
1163
Male David Steer Valley Hill Runners V65 9/27
00:54:10
00:59:04
564
769
Female Angela Norton V50 17/101
00:54:24
00:59:05
565
719
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac V55 14/64
00:54:21
00:59:06
566
1781
Male Pat Moverley Run Scarborough V50 52/103
00:54:30
00:59:09
567
1017
Female Lisa Hinchliffe Fitmums And Friends V50 21/101
00:55:43
00:59:10
568
1161
Male Jason Firth South Leeds lakers V45 57/94
00:54:29
00:59:10
569
781
Female Corrine Appleby V45 19/117
00:54:34
00:59:11
570
813
Female Michelle Soobayah V35 24/86
00:55:44
00:59:11
571
1944
Male Victor Florey V60 29/56
00:56:01
00:59:14
572
483
Male Marco Van Rooy V50 57/103
00:54:39
00:59:17
573
1200
Male Daniel Swain M Senior 146/197
00:54:42
00:59:18
574
579
Male Iain Girard Darlington H & AC V50 55/103
00:54:38
00:59:21
575
856
Male Hamish Laishley Darlington H & AC V50 56/103
00:54:38
00:59:21
576
971
Male Martin Young White City Hull RRC V60 23/56
00:54:26
00:59:22
577
1496
Female Tracy Murray V40 25/112
00:54:34
00:59:22
578
846
Female Erin Townsend Rothwell Harriers & AC V35 28/86
00:56:02
00:59:23
579
900
Male Tim Isaacs V55 57/85
00:57:45
00:59:24
580
1156
Male Tim Gaines Bramley Breezers M Senior 145/197
00:54:40
00:59:24
581
1572
Male Philip Pearce Bramley Breezers V45 55/94
00:54:14
00:59:24
582
1105
Male Gordon Brown M Senior 140/197
00:54:25
00:59:27
583
1573
Female Heidi Baker Bridlington Road Runners V40 22/112
00:54:17
00:59:29
584
701
Female Sally Gregory V45 21/117
00:54:54
00:59:30
585
473
Female Bernadette Murphy V35 21/86
00:54:55
00:59:30
586
1052
Male Michael Farn Run Scarborough V40 72/97
00:54:45
00:59:32
587
1091
Female Fiona Wheeler V40 27/112
00:54:56
00:59:32
588
1256
Female Rachel Peterson V35 20/86
00:54:43
00:59:33
589
812
Male Geoffrey Owen V60 26/56
00:55:06
00:59:42
590
276
Male Mark Poultney Swift Tees V50 62/103
00:55:04
00:59:42
591
1023
Male Kevin Jones V50 54/103
00:54:35
00:59:44
592
875
Male David Brookes Barnsley Harriers V60 22/56
00:54:14
00:59:44
593
1525
Male Salman Khan V40 76/97
00:56:20
00:59:46
594
844
Male Antony Hamling Stockton Striders V45 59/94
00:54:57
00:59:47
595
518
Male James Hadman V45 58/94
00:54:57
00:59:47
596
991
Male Phil Harris Valley Hill Runners V60 25/56
00:54:38
00:59:49
597
840
Female Paula Wilkinson Knaresborough Striders V55 15/64
00:55:04
00:59:54
598
1349
Male Michael Drew V55 50/85
00:55:08
00:59:55
599
754
Male Andy Wright M Senior 158/197
00:56:38
00:59:55
600
1113
Female Helen Shaw F Senior 36/111
00:55:15
00:59:55
601
1968
Female Susie Mulvana V35 23/86
00:54:58
00:59:55
602
496
Male Graeme Jeffrey V40 74/97
00:54:58
00:59:56
603
787
Female Francesca Walser F Senior 43/111
00:56:29
00:59:57
604
802
Male Michael Turner M Senior 157/197
00:56:30
00:59:57
605
1556
Male Jake Wilson M Senior 147/197
00:54:52
00:59:57
606
1543
Male David Brown V65 11/27
00:55:02
00:59:57
607
435
Female Theresa Tate Dewsbury Road Runners V35 22/86
00:54:57
01:00:01
608
335
Female Helen Senior V50 24/101
00:56:36
01:00:01
609
702
Female Claire Johnson V40 29/112
00:55:28
01:00:01
610
806
Female Rebecca Wood V50 26/101
00:56:55
01:00:03
611
728
Male Chris Feeley M Senior 148/197
00:55:01
01:00:03
612
682
Female Chioma Maduka V35 32/86
00:57:02
01:00:04
613
907
Female Ali Metcalfe V50 25/101
00:56:39
01:00:07
614
753
Male Daniel Bulman M Senior 149/197
00:55:10
01:00:07
615
1421
Female Kate Johnson Loftus & Whitby AC V50 20/101
00:55:30
01:00:09
616
669
Female Emma Manton New Eltham V40 30/112
00:55:31
01:00:10
617
1512
Male Jonathan Harrington V40 77/97
00:57:08
01:00:15
618
848
Female Cathy-Ann Myers F Senior 35/111
00:55:13
01:00:17
619
800
Male Paddy Wilkinson V60 24/56
00:54:27
01:00:17
620
831
Female Zoe Ellis Bridlington Road Runners V50 19/101
00:55:07
01:00:20
621
1414
Female Georgia Staniforth Chapel Allerton Runners F Senior 44/111
00:56:54
01:00:20
622
481
Male Christopher Sheard V45 64/94
00:57:09
01:00:21
623
870
Female Maria Moya South Leeds lakers V40 28/112
00:55:14
01:00:23
624
967
Female Amy Jackson F Senior 37/111
00:55:31
01:00:23
625
498
Male Alex Smith Barton & District Ac V50 59/103
00:55:00
01:00:26
626
624
Male Garry Trillo Loftus & Whitby AC V60 31/56
00:57:04
01:00:27
627
801
Female Laura Wray V35 25/86
00:55:49
01:00:33
628
804
Male John Hall M Senior 150/197
00:55:16
01:00:33
629
1247
Female Alison Holden-Jones V45 23/117
00:55:54
01:00:33
630
823
Male Paul Dixon V55 55/85
00:57:26
01:00:36
631
1303
Male Joe Hall M Senior 139/197
00:54:24
01:00:36
632
723
Male Daniel Hardy M Senior 151/197
00:55:24
01:00:37
633
734
Female Emma Faravelli V40 33/112
00:55:38
01:00:37
634
951
Male Michael East V65 17/27
00:59:03
01:00:38
635
1178
Female Emma Foster V45 18/117
00:54:23
01:00:38
636
477
Male Paul Doyle V60 33/56
00:57:31
01:00:39
637
1715
Male Ben Hoggarth M Senior 141/197
00:54:28
01:00:41
638
934
Female Sarah Rhys Scarborough Athletic Club V40 34/112
00:55:50
01:00:42
639
1978
Female Nicola Fowler Bridlington Road Runners V35 33/86
00:57:18
01:00:43
640
953
Female Kelly Jones Run Scarborough V35 27/86
00:55:55
01:00:44
641
916
Male Trev Gray Fitmums And Friends V60 34/56
00:57:36
01:00:44
642
992
Female Katy Brearley F Senior 40/111
00:56:08
01:00:45
643
526
Female Sarah Burton Barnsley Athletic Club F Senior 39/111
00:55:57
01:00:45
644
577
Female Erica Pamboris V40 32/112
00:55:34
01:00:45
645
540
Female Zoe Ruston Scarborough Athletic Club V40 35/112
00:56:02
01:00:48
646
910
Female Wendy Marsh Yorkshire Wolds Runners V45 24/117
00:56:10
01:00:49
647
757
Female Jo Hetherington Driffield Striders V35 30/86
00:56:16
01:00:50
648
490
Male David Thornton Spenborough & District AC V50 60/103
00:55:01
01:00:51
649
689
Male Tony Quinn V55 53/85
00:56:06
01:00:51
650
331
Male Andrew Lawton Harrogate Harriers & AC V50 67/103
00:57:27
01:00:51
651
770
Female Andrea Thornton V50 18/101
00:55:02
01:00:52
652
933
Female Louise Baker Bedale & Aiskew Runners V40 36/112
00:56:14
01:00:53
653
339
Female Alice Featherstone V55 19/64
00:57:32
01:00:55
654
873
Female Susan Barker V50 22/101
00:56:21
01:00:56
655
874
Female Natalie Zietara F Senior 42/111
00:56:21
01:00:56
656
1594
Male Tim Leighton Goole Viking Striders V55 56/85
00:57:41
01:00:59
657
600
Male Martin Manchester Barton & District Ac V50 63/103
00:55:35
01:00:59
658
632
Male Joe Toker Kingston upon Hull AC M Senior 167/197
00:57:41
01:01:00
659
756
Male Antony Birch North Bolton Runners V55 52/85
00:55:37
01:01:01
660
1315
Female Hayley Robinson V40 38/112
00:56:25
01:01:03
661
936
Male Simon Winstanley Team Manvers V45 67/94
00:57:40
01:01:06
662
1020
Female Sue Winstanley Team Manvers V40 43/112
00:57:41
01:01:06
663
614
Male Daniel Page M Senior 156/197
00:56:11
01:01:08
664
1151
Female Sara Ward Scarborough Athletic Club V50 23/101
00:56:30
01:01:08
665
1220
Male Matt Grest V45 62/94
00:56:29
01:01:10
666
666
Female Lara Zoeller V35 31/86
00:56:28
01:01:12
667
1686
Female Faye Francis Scarborough Athletic Club V40 39/112
00:56:28
01:01:12
668
1502
Male Riley Chilton South Leeds lakers Juniors 8/11
00:56:32
01:01:14
669
751
Male Shane Auckland V40 75/97
00:56:10
01:01:15
670
736
Female Rachel Clarke-Williams South Leeds lakers V35 26/86
00:55:55
01:01:15
671
225
Male Paul Pomfret Quakers Running Club M Senior 171/197
00:58:02
01:01:18
672
39
Female Rebecca Dent Scarborough Athletic Club F Senior 38/111
00:55:53
01:01:19
673
1304
Female Akvilina Pomfret V35 35/86
00:58:03
01:01:19
674
1060
Male James Walker Scarborough Athletic Club M Senior 155/197
00:55:54
01:01:19
675
1012
Male Ian Blott V65 13/27
00:56:34
01:01:19
676
533
Male Flynn Duncan-Fewster Juniors 10/11
00:59:45
01:01:22
677
531
Male Barrie Fewster V45 74/94
00:59:46
01:01:22
678
1347
Male Frank Blythe V50 65/103
00:56:43
01:01:23
679
785
Female Kate Morris V40 37/112
00:56:15
01:01:30
680
1965
Male Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC V70-74 6/18
00:55:33
01:01:31
681
825
Male Richard Potts V45 63/94
00:56:52
01:01:34
682
858
Male Matthew Fryirs M Senior 173/197
00:58:16
01:01:39
683
544
Female Jennifer Kilburn Bridlington Road Runners V40 40/112
00:56:53
01:01:41
684
1442
Female Caitlin Hodgson F Senior 51/111
00:58:29
01:01:42
685
821
Female Lizzy Wise Pickering Running club F Senior 41/111
00:56:15
01:01:43
686
746
Male Steven Hodgson V50 72/103
00:58:30
01:01:43
687
1522
Male Simon Butcher Run Compass M Senior 159/197
00:56:42
01:01:46
688
1971
Male David Snell V50 71/103
00:58:28
01:01:47
689
944
Male Sebastian Lee M Senior 161/197
00:57:03
01:01:48
690
557
Male Joe Dyas M Senior 178/197
00:58:45
01:01:53
691
941
Female Steph Field Ackworth Road Runners V40 41/112
00:57:09
01:01:56
692
1086
Female Samantha Page West Hull Ladies F Senior 45/111
00:57:13
01:02:02
693
691
Male Antony Appleyard V55 63/85
00:58:43
01:02:03
694
53
Female Ali Gourley V50 29/101
00:57:28
01:02:06
695
940
Male Jonathan Wood V45 65/94
00:57:15
01:02:07
696
999
Male Paul Mcfegan V45 66/94
00:57:15
01:02:13
697
1727
Female Paula Mcintosh Lonely Goat RC V50 27/101
00:57:11
01:02:14
698
1027
Male Craig Broadley M Senior 163/197
00:57:18
01:02:15
699
984
Male Delvin Clarke-Williams South Leeds lakers M Senior 165/197
00:57:33
01:02:15
700
1571
Male Pete Evans V55 54/85
00:57:16
01:02:17
701
1435
Female Lisa Webb Kingston upon Hull AC V50 28/101
00:57:27
01:02:17
702
1432
Female Rachel Maddison Quakers Running Club V35 39/86
00:59:04
01:02:18
703
1096
Female Rachel Fields F Senior 47/111
00:57:42
01:02:21
704
1006
Male Christopher Taylor Ackworth Road Runners V70-74 7/18
00:57:07
01:02:22
705
987
Female Caroline Litster Quakers Running Club V40 52/112
00:59:07
01:02:22
706
402
Male Mike Ford Team Manvers V60 30/56
00:57:01
01:02:23
707
954
Female Charlotte Hogben Lonely Goat RC V40 49/112
00:58:55
01:02:24
708
1215
Female Kerry Sizer V50 30/101
00:57:49
01:02:25
709
893
Male Richard Hall Rothwell Harriers & AC M Senior 180/197
00:59:06
01:02:25
710
1078
Female Victoria O'neill Scarborough Athletic Club V40 44/112
00:57:43
01:02:26
711
766
Male Richard Sheldon Team Manvers V50 64/103
00:56:13
01:02:27
712
752
Male Peter Dickinson Scarborough Athletic Club V65 14/27
00:56:54
01:02:31
713
922
Female Rebecca Dam V40 42/112
00:57:20
01:02:33
714
978
Female Sarah Finnell V40 51/112
00:59:07
01:02:34
715
980
Female Sarah Garton V45 25/117
00:57:17
01:02:35
716
1033
Female Helen Jones V40 45/112
00:57:45
01:02:36
717
1515
Male Joseph Gray M Senior 164/197
00:57:27
01:02:38
718
1030
Female Julie Jones Team Manvers V55 18/64
00:56:27
01:02:40
719
1031
Female Jackie Cooper V65 3/23
00:58:00
01:02:41
720
1002
Female Kara Mainprize Bridlington Road Runners V35 34/86
00:57:55
01:02:41
721
724
Female Sasha Chapman F Senior 49/111
00:57:55
01:02:42
722
1062
Female Sharon Shillito Birstall Runfit V50 31/101
00:57:55
01:02:43
723
974
Female Helen Gilert V50 33/101
00:58:10
01:02:44
724
1317
Male Andrew Walser V50 69/103
00:57:54
01:02:47
725
247
Male Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners V45 70/94
00:58:05
01:02:48
726
1213
Female Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners V45 28/117
00:58:06
01:02:49
727
1224
Female Hilary Casey Scarborough Athletic Club V60 6/46
00:57:57
01:02:50
728
553
Female Rachel Emery Swift Tees V50 32/101
00:58:01
01:02:50
729
1298
Male Philip Kemp V60 32/56
00:57:13
01:02:50
730
1134
Male David Dewhurst V50 68/103
00:57:41
01:02:53
731
1088
Female Chloe Hodgson F Senior 57/111
00:59:42
01:02:54
732
1451
Female Jennifer Roberts F Senior 48/111
00:57:43
01:02:55
733
303
Female Fay Hethershaw Scarborough Athletic Club V50 44/101
00:59:35
01:02:58
734
1995
Male James Chiverton V55 58/85
00:57:56
01:02:58
735
1856
Male Peter Hethershaw Steel City Striders V75+ 1/5
00:59:37
01:02:59
736
897
Male Chris Gorman M Senior 162/197
00:57:06
01:03:01
737
1079
Female Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders V60 4/46
00:57:36
01:03:02
738
1441
Female Lisa Devison V45 29/117
00:58:13
01:03:03
739
1999
Male Michael Broxham M Senior 166/197
00:57:36
01:03:04
740
1320
Female Rachel Smith V45 30/117
00:58:14
01:03:04
741
1201
Female Emma Millican V40 48/112
00:58:16
01:03:05
742
1411
Female Rosie Chapman V45 31/117
00:58:21
01:03:07
743
437
Female Charlotte Thornton Spenborough & District AC F Senior 46/111
00:57:16
01:03:07
744
1974
Male Phillip Plews V40 80/97
00:58:34
01:03:15
745
727
Male James Woodward M Senior 174/197
00:58:24
01:03:19
746
1454
Female Melanie Thomas V45 34/117
00:58:49
01:03:23
747
1771
Male Michael Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club V65 16/27
00:58:39
01:03:23
748
1354
Female Linda Sigsworth North East Veterans AC V70+ 1/17
00:58:26
01:03:26
749
889
Male Pete Johnson V40 79/97
00:58:17
01:03:27
750
1057
Female Caroline Johns Selby Striders V50 45/101
01:00:11
01:03:27
751
932
Female Jane Welbourn Bridlington Road Runners V50 34/101
00:58:15
01:03:29
752
975
Female Liz Yates Team Manvers V45 33/117
00:58:31
01:03:29
753
1331
Female Jayne Lowde V35 36/86
00:58:27
01:03:29
754
289
Male Karl Creaser V45 68/94
00:57:56
01:03:30
755
394
Male Andy Southwick Scarborough Athletic Club V45 69/94
00:58:00
01:03:31
756
508
Male Paul Sharp M Senior 170/197
00:58:02
01:03:32
757
1691
Female Caron Cour Marsden Racers V50 35/101
00:58:31
01:03:32
758
1291
Female Heather Woolley V55 20/64
00:58:19
01:03:32
759
1885
Female Kathryn Walker V50 36/101
00:58:35
01:03:32
760
1425
Male Greg Semik M Senior 183/197
01:00:21
01:03:32
761
1064
Female Claire Townend V40 50/112
00:58:59
01:03:33
762
538
Male Anthony Baker M Senior 179/197
00:58:51
01:03:34
763
1300
Male Andrew East M Senior 175/197
00:58:30
01:03:35
764
1240
Female Chloe Whitehouse Bridlington Road Runners F Senior 50/111
00:58:25
01:03:37
765
1228
Female Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners V60 5/46
00:57:38
01:03:40
766
1516
Male Peter Walker Methley Striders V40 81/97
00:58:35
01:03:41
767
1400
Female Hayley Gould F Senior 55/111
00:58:44
01:03:44
768
1544
Female Patricia Anderson York Bannatyne's Running Club V60 8/46
00:58:49
01:03:45
769
966
Female Linda Lees V50 38/101
00:58:44
01:03:46
770
950
Female Rebecca Chadwick South Leeds lakers V50 37/101
00:58:40
01:03:48
771
824
Male Craig Wilkinson V40 83/97
00:58:59
01:03:48
772
129
Male Joseph Merron M Senior 168/197
00:57:50
01:03:49
773
1836
Female Anne Simcox Team Manvers V60 7/46
00:58:36
01:03:49
774
596
Male Michael Hampton M Senior 169/197
00:57:51
01:03:50
775
929
Male Raymond Barber South Leeds lakers V65 15/27
00:58:31
01:03:52
776
657
Female Jodie Keary V45 27/117
00:57:52
01:03:52
777
370
Female Nicola Wilson F Senior 53/111
00:58:38
01:03:52
778
1321
Male John Coad V50 70/103
00:58:25
01:03:54
779
1061
Female Joanna Rowland Beverley Athletic Club V45 32/117
00:58:31
01:03:54
780
1500
Male Andrew Gray V50 73/103
00:58:42
01:03:54
781
772
Male Andrew Smith V40 78/97
00:57:52
01:03:55
782
1238
Female Vanessa Snelgrove Kingston upon Hull AC V45 35/117
00:58:52
01:03:58
783
1507
Female Sarah Zobkiw V35 40/86
00:59:13
01:03:59
784
1048
Male Robbie Whellans Knaresborough Striders V50 75/103
00:59:09
01:03:59
785
1042
Female Debbie Herridge Knaresborough Striders V50 39/101
00:59:09
01:03:59
786
1085
Female Leah Gillon F Senior 56/111
00:59:18
01:04:00
787
1029
Female Nichola Dye Team Manvers V45 26/117
00:57:47
01:04:01
788
674
Female Megan Greaves F Senior 52/111
00:58:37
01:04:04
789
443
Male Ryan Gardiner M Senior 176/197
00:58:38
01:04:04
790
1249
Female Pam Hume V60 10/46
01:00:41
01:04:05
791
1793
Female Catherine Mcneill V55 30/64
01:00:42
01:04:05
792
610
Male James Gorman M Senior 172/197
00:58:12
01:04:07
793
1514
Male Sean Russell V55 59/85
00:58:06
01:04:08
794
1481
Female Claire Agnew V40 55/112
00:59:32
01:04:09
795
977
Male Paul Baggaley V55 62/85
00:58:41
01:04:09
796
1115
Female Marian Lowther Lichfield Running Club V55 23/64
00:59:15
01:04:10
797
1378
Male Tristan Fletcher V40 82/97
00:58:58
01:04:10
798
1073
Male Roy Williamson M Senior 177/197
00:58:39
01:04:11
799
1491
Male Trevor Mahon V50 74/103
00:58:44
01:04:11
800
1868
Female Karen Bunker V40 46/112
00:58:08
01:04:11
801
1108
Male Phil Broadley Lonely Goat RC V50 76/103
00:59:15
01:04:11
802
459
Female Booey Brown V40 47/112
00:58:09
01:04:11
803
1074
Female Aimee Crabtree F Senior 54/111
00:58:38
01:04:12
804
864
Female Sabea Bradley Runscarborough V50 43/101
00:59:33
01:04:14
805
1045
Female Elise Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club V40 54/112
00:59:24
01:04:14
806
1555
Male Ian Walker Team Manvers V55 61/85
00:58:38
01:04:16
807
988
Female Sue Beever Lonely Goat RC V45 39/117
01:00:48
01:04:16
808
1280
Male Paul Townsend V40 84/97
00:59:19
01:04:17
809
1150
Female Julia Webb Stubbington Green Runners & AC V60 9/46
00:59:28
01:04:17
810
1702
Male Brian Handcock V50 78/103
00:59:20
01:04:17
811
1745
Female Angela Harrison V50 40/101
00:59:20
01:04:18
812
885
Female Faye Scott V35 41/86
00:59:32
01:04:18
813
713
Male Andrew Mcloughlin Ackworth Road Runners V55 60/85
00:58:17
01:04:18
814
722
Female Helen Cattermole City of Hull AC V55 24/64
00:59:21
01:04:22
815
1182
Female Nicola Broadberry V35 38/86
00:58:52
01:04:23
816
1318
Male Andrew Lewis Kingston upon Hull AC V50 77/103
00:59:18
01:04:24
817
1445
Female Deborah Wilson Barnsley Harriers V55 21/64
00:59:02
01:04:26
818
759
Female Allison Whiteley Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers V55 31/64
01:01:05
01:04:27
819
44
Male Lee Adams V45 73/94
00:59:44
01:04:29
820
2000
Male Howard Snape V45 72/94
00:59:43
01:04:32
821
845
Female Ruth Stansfield V35 37/86
00:58:37
01:04:33
822
898
Female Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners V65 4/23
00:58:58
01:04:34
823
1986
Female Emma Pennock F Senior 58/111
00:59:48
01:04:35
824
865
Male David Ward V70-74 8/18
00:59:30
01:04:37
825
850
Male Andrew Hargreaves V45 71/94
00:59:11
01:04:37
826
1254
Female Danielle Whitehouse Bridlington Road Runners V50 42/101
00:59:30
01:04:40
827
737
Female Louiza Whiteley F Senior 63/111
01:01:19
01:04:42
828
1145
Female Su Crossland Loftus & Whitby AC V40 66/112
01:01:38
01:04:47
829
792
Male Matt Crossland Loftus & Whitby AC V40 86/97
01:01:39
01:04:47
830
1360
Female Denise Bailey V55 25/64
00:59:33
01:04:49
831
1431
Female Sally Smith Barton & District Ac V50 41/101
00:59:30
01:04:52
832
1162
Male Giovanni Pannullo V40 85/97
01:01:26
01:04:52
833
1098
Female Kaye Hill V55 29/64
01:00:39
01:04:53
834
1937
Male Jim Rowley V60 36/56
01:00:21
01:04:56
835
1185
Female Laura Laycock Skipton Athletic Club V40 60/112
01:00:21
01:04:56
836
1306
Female Carolyn Brown V40 56/112
00:59:57
01:05:00
837
1630
Female Nicole Roberts V45 36/117
00:59:59
01:05:01
838
1967
Male Will Holborn Juniors 9/11
00:59:42
01:05:01
839
1290
Female Claire Smithson V35 42/86
00:59:58
01:05:01
840
1654
Male Paul Roberts V50 80/103
01:00:01
01:05:02
841
1246
Female Sue Burgess V50 48/101
01:00:22
01:05:08
842
1043
Female Pat Rhodes V70+ 2/17
00:59:19
01:05:08
843
1948
Male David Pring Bridlington Road Runners V45 75/94
00:59:55
01:05:09
844
505
Male Chris Bielby M Senior 181/197
00:59:36
01:05:09
845
1054
Female Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners V45 38/117
01:00:24
01:05:10
846
869
Female Tracy Allison South Leeds lakers V40 57/112
01:00:02
01:05:11
847
1058
Female Alice Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F Senior 60/111
01:00:25
01:05:11
848
1358
Male Keenen Van Heerden M Senior 182/197
00:59:38
01:05:11
849
985
Female Nicola Riley Beverley Athletic Club V55 26/64
00:59:48
01:05:12
850
1124
Female Rachel Adams V45 37/117
01:00:08
01:05:14
851
1046
Male Chris Golder V45 76/94
01:00:15
01:05:15
852
1041
Female Laura Mann Marlow Striders V40 58/112
01:00:18
01:05:16
853
1299
Female Lucy Pembayun V35 43/86
01:00:25
01:05:18
854
990
Male Peter Walser V75+ 2/5
01:00:25
01:05:19
855
461
Female Alex Bell V40 53/112
00:59:17
01:05:19
856
1011
Female Gail Barnard London FrontRunners V55 22/64
00:59:12
01:05:19
857
946
Male Glen Whiting V50 79/103
00:59:38
01:05:21
858
1015
Female Hollie Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners F Senior 61/111
01:00:27
01:05:21
859
1511
Male Paul Wilson V60 35/56
00:59:56
01:05:25
860
1373
Female Kimberley Rogerson V40 59/112
01:00:21
01:05:27
861
1148
Female Susan Ackroyd V40 73/112
01:03:49
01:05:28
862
1499
Female Jane Wragg V65 5/23
00:59:32
01:05:28
863
1699
Female Christine Iveson V50 47/101
01:00:16
01:05:29
864
1589
Female Amanda Kitto Scarborough Athletic Club V50 46/101
01:00:13
01:05:32
865
1709
Female Lianne Koekemoer V35 45/86
01:00:46
01:05:36
866
1480
Male Paul Vevers Killamarsh Kestrels V55 64/85
01:00:08
01:05:39
867
1386
Male Nigel Kitching Driffield Striders V65 18/27
01:00:41
01:05:43
868
1939
Female Rebecca Ward F Senior 71/111
01:02:21
01:05:44
869
970
Female Danielle Clark Lonely Goat RC V40 61/112
01:00:46
01:05:45
870
1099
Male Roger Hyde Scarborough Athletic Club V50 82/103
01:00:51
01:05:48
871
838
Female Ellen Dickinson Scarborough Athletic Club V40 62/112
01:00:58
01:05:48
872
1382
Female Joanne Sharp V40 64/112
01:01:11
01:05:49
873
1184
Male Gary Mortimer V60 37/56
01:01:05
01:05:50
874
1082
Female Sue Williams Brighouse Bumble Bees V55 27/64
01:00:23
01:05:51
875
955
Female Betty Barber South Leeds lakers V65 6/23
01:00:31
01:05:51
876
1383
Female Abbie Colling F Senior 62/111
01:00:52
01:05:59
877
659
Male Phil Lavery V50 83/103
01:00:57
01:06:04
878
1024
Female Janice Wilcock East Hull Harriers & AC V45 54/117
01:02:36
01:06:05
879
1009
Male Heath List Rothwell Harriers & AC V50 88/103
01:02:42
01:06:05
880
1053
Male Gary Thurlow South Leeds lakers V55 65/85
01:00:44
01:06:05
881
1257
Female Sue Park Keighley & Craven AC V55 38/64
01:02:41
01:06:07
882
1153
Male Chander Shukla V45 77/94
01:00:59
01:06:11
883
1007
Male Tim Underhill Morley V50 81/103
01:00:33
01:06:11
884
1101
Female Laura Bluck V35 47/86
01:01:37
01:06:12
885
1210
Female Robin Evenden Juniors 5/11
01:01:02
01:06:12
886
502
Male Charles Spencer V45 79/94
01:01:38
01:06:15
887
1191
Female Lyndsey Harper F Senior 59/111
01:00:17
01:06:18
888
1055
Female Joanna Nicholson V40 63/112
01:00:58
01:06:18
889
928
Female Caroline Martinson V35 44/86
01:00:27
01:06:23
890
1692
Female Kirsty Catterson V45 40/117
01:00:58
01:06:24
891
1867
Female Andrea Ballance Methley Striders V40 65/112
01:01:13
01:06:25
892
1389
Female Louise Heppell F Senior 65/111
01:01:48
01:06:26
893
1574
Male Steve Seeley V65 19/27
01:01:11
01:06:27
894
1791
Female Lisa Forster V45 45/117
01:01:48
01:06:28
895
1460
Female Laura Pinder East Hull Harriers & AC V35 46/86
01:01:27
01:06:30
896
1264
Female Dawn Sketchley Ackworth Road Runners V55 28/64
01:00:36
01:06:31
897
1069
Male Darren Grant M Senior 184/197
01:01:32
01:06:31
898
1237
Female Trina Price V60 11/46
01:01:11
01:06:34
899
1000
Female Julie Makin Chrisfit V55 34/64
01:01:35
01:06:35
900
969
Female Jo Rodger V50 50/101
01:02:00
01:06:36
901
1410
Female Helen Pillow F Senior 68/111
01:01:54
01:06:36
902
558
Male Chris Johnson Bridlington Road Runners V45 78/94
01:01:21
01:06:37
903
1458
Female Helen Peterson V45 41/117
01:00:59
01:06:38
904
1578
Female Caroline Mcfarlane Bridlington Road Runners V55 33/64
01:01:25
01:06:38
905
1164
Male Sam Sproston V55 69/85
01:02:03
01:06:42
906
1325
Female Fiona Gamwell V45 49/117
01:02:00
01:06:48
907
860
Male Robert Gamwell V50 86/103
01:02:01
01:06:48
908
788
Female Nic Johnson Kingston upon Hull AC V45 48/117
01:01:58
01:06:51
909
1381
Male John Dalrymple V55 67/85
01:01:44
01:06:54
910
1288
Male John Smithson V40 87/97
01:01:50
01:06:55
911
1550
Female Jan Baldwin Swift Tees V65 7/23
01:01:30
01:06:55
912
1379
Male David Arnott V55 68/85
01:01:47
01:06:55
913
1542
Female Anita Brown Kingston upon Hull AC V50 52/101
01:02:07
01:06:59
914
807
Female Katherine Milner Run Scarborough V45 50/117
01:02:13
01:07:00
915
1849
Female Samantha Sugden V45 43/117
01:01:37
01:07:01
916
1648
Female Jeannette Denning Dragons RC V60 13/46
01:02:02
01:07:01
917
1188
Female Jane Lovett V55 32/64
01:01:14
01:07:04
918
1071
Female Amanda Mcgarrity Swift Tees V45 42/117
01:01:26
01:07:06
919
1171
Female Ali Johnson F Senior 79/111
01:03:46
01:07:08
920
504
Female Rebecca Brasher V45 52/117
01:02:15
01:07:08
921
836
Male David Burkinshaw V55 71/85
01:02:17
01:07:09
922
839
Female Angela Lowe V45 53/117
01:02:17
01:07:10
923
2002
Female Suzanne Davidson V50 49/101
01:01:57
01:07:17
924
1310
Female April Casey Scarborough Athletic Club F Senior 72/111
01:02:25
01:07:19
925
1819
Female Sally Atkinson F Senior 67/111
01:01:49
01:07:20
926
1531
Female Susan Mcclanachan Easingwold RC V55 36/64
01:01:55
01:07:22
927
1552
Female Jane Brookes Barnsley Harriers V55 35/64
01:01:52
01:07:22
928
1402
Male Fintan Molloy M Senior 185/197
01:02:23
01:07:23
929
849
Female Nicola Murphy F Senior 69/111
01:02:03
01:07:24
930
956
Male John Gabbettis V55 70/85
01:02:07
01:07:26
931
775
Male Andrew Quinton V50 85/103
01:01:51
01:07:27
932
879
Female Trish Prady Barton & District Ac V55 37/64
01:02:04
01:07:28
933
582
Female Kirsteen Mitton V45 44/117
01:01:39
01:07:29
934
1927
Female Helen Hardie V35 48/86
01:02:47
01:07:29
935
1504
Female Helen Wilkinson V60 12/46
01:01:32
01:07:30
936
282
Male James Hardie M Senior 188/197
01:02:48
01:07:30
937
1332
Female Iona Edwards Team Manvers V40 74/112
01:04:15
01:07:31
938
1947
Female Rebecca Oliver F Senior 66/111
01:01:48
01:07:33
939
1689
Female Carolyn Baines V50 51/101
01:02:04
01:07:34
940
1056
Male Mark Benton Team Manvers V50 84/103
01:01:22
01:07:35
941
1377
Male Phill Brocklesby V55 66/85
01:01:33
01:07:35
942
1035
Female Helen Grainger Pocklington Runners F Senior 70/111
01:02:18
01:07:36
943
791
Female Jennifer Finton F Senior 64/111
01:01:45
01:07:39
944
1393
Female Catherine Buckingham F Senior 81/111
01:04:13
01:07:39
945
1969
Female Lindsay Cable F Senior 73/111
01:02:41
01:07:40
946
782
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac V70-74 10/18
01:02:54
01:07:40
947
938
Female Donna Mullins V40 70/112
01:02:58
01:07:40
948
989
Female Helen Coulthard Broomfield Runners V45 47/117
01:01:55
01:07:41
949
1380
Male Mark Wilkin M Senior 186/197
01:02:40
01:07:45
950
1026
Male Christopher Best V45 82/94
01:02:57
01:07:46
951
986
Female Tracey Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners V50 56/101
01:02:37
01:07:46
952
1025
Female Teresa Forgione Herne Hill Harriers V45 56/117
01:02:58
01:07:47
953
1192
Male David Turnbull White City Hull RRC V45 80/94
01:01:51
01:07:50
954
1551
Female Ros Kitchen Ackworth Road Runners V65 8/23
01:01:49
01:07:51
955
1450
Female Louise Bellas Ackworth Road Runners V45 46/117
01:01:51
01:07:52
956
1575
Male David Benn V45 81/94
01:01:59
01:07:54
957
1623
Female Nicole Redfern V50 54/101
01:02:21
01:07:54
958
761
Female Ruth George Barton & District Ac V35 51/86
01:03:11
01:07:56
959
1174
Female Karen Thornberry Quakers Running Club V50 59/101
01:02:58
01:07:58
960
1363
Female Tracey Taylor Valley Hill Runners V50 58/101
01:02:49
01:07:58
961
1109
Female Suzy Atkinson V40 67/112
01:02:24
01:07:59
962
1561
Male Stewart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners V70-74 9/18
01:02:04
01:08:05
963
1204
Male Phillip Thornberry Quakers Running Club V50 90/103
01:03:05
01:08:06
964
1406
Female Emma Stone Beverley Athletic Club F Senior 74/111
01:03:04
01:08:06
965
1438
Female Adrienne Preston V45 64/117
01:04:42
01:08:09
966
1128
Female Jo Jestico V45 55/117
01:02:43
01:08:12
967
994
Male Andrew Coulthard Broomfield Runners V50 87/103
01:02:28
01:08:14
968
1103
Female Rachel Brighton V35 50/86
01:03:09
01:08:17
969
1713
Female Katy Armstrong F Senior 77/111
01:03:19
01:08:19
970
1154
Female Melanie Derbyshire V45 51/117
01:02:15
01:08:21
971
1090
Female Kelly Rouane Team Manvers V40 68/112
01:02:41
01:08:21
972
1539
Female Carol Cook V50 55/101
01:02:32
01:08:24
973
1415
Male Craig Gorman V60 38/56
01:02:32
01:08:25
974
997
Female Denise Thurlow South Leeds lakers V55 39/64
01:03:07
01:08:28
975
1545
Female Sally Cooper V50 53/101
01:02:21
01:08:28
976
1733
Male Kevin Wilkie V55 72/85
01:03:25
01:08:28
977
1506
Female Victoria Peckover Ackworth Road Runners V40 69/112
01:02:56
01:08:30
978
1107
Female Jessica North F Senior 76/111
01:03:14
01:08:32
979
1142
Female Lesley Lester Scarborough Athletic Club V45 58/117
01:03:44
01:08:32
980
1461
Male Gareth Parker Lonely Goat RC V40 88/97
01:03:25
01:08:35
981
1333
Male Ashley Newbold V50 89/103
01:03:01
01:08:36
982
1114
Female Emma Bird Ackworth Road Runners V50 57/101
01:02:44
01:08:40
983
1255
Female Caron Holburt Barnsley Athletic Club V55 40/64
01:03:38
01:08:43
984
1308
Female Jo Blades V50 60/101
01:03:55
01:08:44
985
733
Female Erica Linsdell V35 57/86
01:05:34
01:08:47
986
1794
Female Fiona Macleod . V35 52/86
01:03:38
01:08:48
987
1510
Female Tracey Bush V45 57/117
01:03:37
01:08:52
988
1570
Female Kerry Johnson V40 72/112
01:03:42
01:08:53
989
1038
Female Rebecca Butler V40 71/112
01:03:38
01:08:55
990
1342
Female Heather Asquith V35 49/86
01:03:08
01:08:56
991
960
Female Karen Cunningham F Senior 75/111
01:03:07
01:08:56
992
1436
Female Carol Wright V45 59/117
01:03:45
01:08:57
993
1179
Male Nick Walser V65 20/27
01:03:11
01:08:59
994
1311
Male Spencer Hewison M Senior 187/197
01:02:47
01:08:59
995
1448
Female Ashleigh Raw V35 53/86
01:03:39
01:09:02
996
796
Female Sarah Bone V45 61/117
01:04:17
01:09:09
997
1488
Female Diane Parks Swift Tees V60 14/46
01:03:47
01:09:11
998
1997
Female Anita Herbert Run Compass V55 41/64
01:03:54
01:09:12
999
1226
Female Claire Hewlett V35 54/86
01:04:04
01:09:12
1000
1135
Male Dennis Smith V60 39/56
01:03:17
01:09:14
1001
1422
Male Mark Cunningham M Senior 189/197
01:03:39
01:09:16
1002
651
Male Nick Ellis V50 92/103
01:04:21
01:09:17
1003
729
Female Carey Smith Chrisfit F Senior 78/111
01:03:28
01:09:22
1004
945
Male Jason Beecham V45 83/94
01:04:00
01:09:24
1005
1095
Female Hannah Skilbeck V40 76/112
01:04:19
01:09:24
1006
1196
Female Hannah Evenden V40 75/112
01:04:16
01:09:27
1007
1140
Male Walter Cammish V75+ 3/5
01:04:56
01:09:29
1008
1181
Female Kirsten Porter Bridlington Road Runners F Senior 83/111
01:04:51
01:09:35
1009
1779
Female Linda Easton V60 16/46
01:04:40
01:09:37
1010
965
Female Lucy Garnett F Senior 84/111
01:05:03
01:09:38
1011
963
Female Pam Garnett Pickering Running club V55 42/64
01:05:05
01:09:39
1012
1625
Male Stephen Powell V50 91/103
01:03:47
01:09:39
1013
1747
Female Heather Francis V60 18/46
01:04:49
01:09:44
1014
1037
Female Sarah Welch V40 78/112
01:04:31
01:09:44
1015
484
Female Audrey Daniel V60 15/46
01:04:29
01:09:45
1016
1339
Male Gavin Smith V60 40/56
01:04:47
01:09:46
1017
911
Female Jenny Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club V45 68/117
01:05:12
01:09:47
1018
1283
Male Alex Uney M Senior 190/197
01:04:19
01:09:52
1019
1681
Female Natasha Pitts F Senior 80/111
01:04:12
01:09:53
1020
1824
Female Dawn Patrick V50 61/101
01:04:11
01:09:53
1021
1278
Female Janine Sissons V40 77/112
01:04:20
01:09:53
1022
1214
Male Steven Bunt V45 84/94
01:04:36
01:09:56
1023
46
Female Helen Miles V45 60/117
01:04:05
01:09:58
1024
47
Female Charlotte Miles Juniors 6/11
01:04:05
01:09:58
1025
1384
Female Claire Gothard V35 55/86
01:04:40
01:10:03
1026
1764
Female Anne Kelly V65 9/23
01:05:09
01:10:04
1027
904
Female Sheila Preston Bridlington Road Runners V55 44/64
01:05:11
01:10:05
1028
1647
Female Alexandra Kilner Barnsley Harriers V45 65/117
01:04:46
01:10:09
1029
1615
Female Jayne Trout V50 62/101
01:04:28
01:10:10
1030
1039
Female Dawn Morton V50 63/101
01:04:30
01:10:11
1031
1241
Female Rebecca Harlow F Senior 87/111
01:05:25
01:10:16
1032
441
Male Richard Owen Ferndale Flyers V50 93/103
01:04:25
01:10:16
1033
1440
Female Kerry Robinson Ferndale Flyers V45 62/117
01:04:27
01:10:16
1034
1334
Female Andrea Charlwood Team Manvers V45 63/117
01:04:35
01:10:17
1035
1580
Female Louise Mcmahon Bramley Breezers V40 80/112
01:05:02
01:10:18
1036
1697
Female Karen Rugg V55 43/64
01:05:09
01:10:21
1037
1032
Female Sarah Fox V40 79/112
01:04:46
01:10:22
1038
1603
Female Leah Ager Run Scarborough F Senior 88/111
01:05:40
01:10:28
1039
1696
Male Patrick Murphy V70-74 11/18
01:05:27
01:10:30
1040
952
Female Jackie Hough Scarborough Athletic Club V55 45/64
01:05:26
01:10:32
1041
1093
Female Amy O'connor F Senior 86/111
01:05:15
01:10:33
1042
1829
Female Karen Scott City of Hull AC V45 66/117
01:05:02
01:10:34
1043
1295
Male Matthew Usher M Senior 191/197
01:04:46
01:10:35
1044
1756
Female Evonne Day Birstall Runfit V45 71/117
01:05:31
01:10:36
1045
1529
Female Sarah Hoff V35 58/86
01:05:46
01:10:38
1046
1738
Female Brenda Wood Team 3G V70+ 3/17
01:04:36
01:10:40
1047
1473
Male Andy Kilner V40 89/97
01:04:26
01:10:41
1048
1591
Female Eve Doe Aycliffe Running Club V60 17/46
01:04:46
01:10:42
1049
1106
Female Margaret Steer Valley Hill Runners V60 19/46
01:05:33
01:10:42
1050
1671
Female Janine Craig-Smith V45 67/117
01:05:03
01:10:44
1051
1535
Female Vikki Bannister Lonely Goat RC F Senior 85/111
01:05:05
01:10:45
1052
1034
Female Rebecca Hoult Run Kingswood Run V35 56/86
01:05:05
01:10:45
1053
1875
Female Charlotte Sellers V45 72/117
01:05:32
01:10:46
1054
942
Female Zoe Peel V45 73/117
01:05:34
01:10:46
1055
1040
Female Megan Oldcorn F Senior 82/111
01:04:45
01:10:47
1056
884
Male Chris Field Ackworth Road Runners V40 90/97
01:06:15
01:10:50
1057
1462
Female Brenda May Scarborough Athletic Club V55 47/64
01:05:44
01:10:50
1058
1560
Female Catherine Sharp V40 81/112
01:05:26
01:10:51
1059
1597
Male David Raper V55 73/85
01:05:31
01:10:56
1060
1536
Male Michael Markham V60 41/56
01:04:55
01:10:57
1061
1337
Female Adele Newbold V50 64/101
01:05:26
01:11:01
1062
1614
Male Brian Foster V60 42/56
01:05:09
01:11:03
1063
1497
Male Nicholas Kasberger V45 85/94
01:05:24
01:11:04
1064
1972
Male Tony Hall V55 74/85
01:05:55
01:11:14
1065
1243
Male Shaun Hodkin V55 76/85
01:06:35
01:11:16
1066
1233
Female Chloe Hodkin Juniors 7/11
01:06:36
01:11:17
1067
901
Male Martin Goodwin V45 86/94
01:05:42
01:11:18
1068
1225
Female Julie Shuttleworth V45 70/117
01:05:30
01:11:18
1069
902
Female Nicola Cunningham V40 82/112
01:05:43
01:11:18
1070
671
Male Michael Flinton M Senior 192/197
01:05:24
01:11:19
1071
1262
Female Emma Emmerson V45 75/117
01:06:14
01:11:20
1072
1222
Female Donna Nicholson Bramley Breezers V35 59/86
01:06:03
01:11:20
1073
486
Male Craig Griffiths M Senior 193/197
01:06:26
01:11:26
1074
995
Female Donna Mcnally V45 69/117
01:05:29
01:11:28
1075
1865
Female Andrea Jones V45 77/117
01:06:24
01:11:31
1076
1569
Female Pam Speed V55 46/64
01:05:32
01:11:33
1077
1137
Female Emma Wilcock V45 76/117
01:06:14
01:11:34
1078
1418
Male Mark Oglesby Beverley Athletic Club V55 77/85
01:06:44
01:11:38
1079
1478
Female Melanie Simpson V45 78/117
01:06:35
01:11:39
1080
914
Female Linda Zagorski Trawden V55 49/64
01:06:17
01:11:40
1081
547
Male Paul Zywicki Ackworth Road Runners V60 43/56
01:05:40
01:11:45
1082
1477
Female Sally Morris Ackworth Road Runners V55 48/64
01:05:48
01:11:46
1083
1620
Female Charlotte Tomlin F Senior 89/111
01:06:05
01:11:47
1084
1217
Female Candice Mather V35 61/86
01:06:41
01:11:50
1085
1533
Female Helen Sims V45 74/117
01:06:13
01:11:50
1086
1913
Female Kerry Hope V40 85/112
01:06:40
01:11:50
1087
1211
Female Carly Pepper V35 62/86
01:06:43
01:11:50
1088
1817
Female Louise Brown V40 84/112
01:06:39
01:11:50
1089
468
Male Craig Wilson V45 88/94
01:06:54
01:11:51
1090
1816
Female Karen Castle V45 81/117
01:06:50
01:11:51
1091
1750
Female Dawn Denton V50 65/101
01:06:19
01:11:53
1092
750
Male Daniel Cooper V45 87/94
01:05:44
01:11:54
1093
1752
Female George Parkinson V40 83/112
01:06:24
01:11:58
1094
1598
Male Phil Burton V65 21/27
01:06:25
01:11:58
1095
1988
Female Siobhan Brunt F Senior 91/111
01:06:41
01:11:59
1096
705
Male Chris Kirkham-Knowles V55 75/85
01:06:29
01:12:00
1097
1168
Male Ben Kirkham Juniors 11/11
01:06:29
01:12:00
1098
1219
Female Nicole Bushby Bramley Breezers V45 80/117
01:06:48
01:12:03
1099
1567
Female Elisabeth Wainwright V40 86/112
01:06:47
01:12:03
1100
1566
Female Lisa Robinson V40 88/112
01:06:50
01:12:04
1101
1495
Female Nicky Wordsworth V45 79/117
01:06:37
01:12:04
1102
1663
Male Owen Lyons V40 92/97
01:07:10
01:12:07
1103
1443
Female Jo Page V35 60/86
01:06:28
01:12:11
1104
1472
Female Kathleen Needler V70+ 4/17
01:06:48
01:12:12
1105
1487
Male Stephen Parks Swift Tees V60 46/56
01:06:53
01:12:16
1106
959
Female Jennifer Wise Pickering Running club F Senior 90/111
01:06:36
01:12:20
1107
1528
Female Caroline Roddick V60 20/46
01:06:51
01:12:22
1108
1352
Male Stephen Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners V60 45/56
01:06:27
01:12:22
1109
1446
Male William Skelding V70-74 13/18
01:07:00
01:12:28
1110
1221
Male Jonathan Bradley V40 91/97
01:07:00
01:12:29
1111
1624
Female Belinda Oihare V55 50/64
01:07:30
01:12:30
1112
1841
Female Katie Wilkin V35 63/86
01:07:14
01:12:32
1113
1710
Male Paul Baldwin Swift Tees V65 23/27
01:07:07
01:12:33
1114
1666
Male Les Taylor White City Hull RRC V70-74 12/18
01:06:24
01:12:35
1115
1595
Male Kevin Robinson White City Hull RRC V60 44/56
01:06:25
01:12:35
1116
1121
Female Natalia Selby V40 91/112
01:07:30
01:12:43
1117
222
Male Jon Kemp V40 93/97
01:09:36
01:12:47
1118
1787
Female Elizabeth Ingle Bridlington Road Runners V55 51/64
01:07:41
01:12:50
1119
1682
Female Laura Barman V45 82/117
01:06:58
01:12:54
1120
1490
Female Anne-Marie Hughes V40 87/112
01:06:50
01:12:54
1121
1326
Female Katie Wilkinson Scarborough Athletic Club V40 89/112
01:06:57
01:12:54
1122
1119
Female Catherine Webster V45 83/117
01:07:27
01:12:58
1123
1818
Female Helen Pickering West Hull Runners V55 52/64
01:07:43
01:12:59
1124
1759
Female Nicola Harding Doncaster Athletic Club V35 64/86
01:07:22
01:13:01
1125
1469
Female Bek Homer V35 65/86
01:07:36
01:13:02
1126
1708
Female Lynsey Delahaye V40 90/112
01:07:28
01:13:05
1127
1232
Female Carolyn Frank F Senior 93/111
01:07:36
01:13:05
1128
1584
Female Carole Welburn V60 21/46
01:07:25
01:13:07
1129
1129
Female Carole Pannullo Keighley & Craven AC V50 72/101
01:09:41
01:13:07
1130
1583
Female Linda Simpson Swift Tees V55 57/64
01:13:07
01:13:07
1131
1762
Male Andrew Spivey V55 78/85
01:07:46
01:13:10
1132
1532
Male Tim Wright V45 89/94
01:07:06
01:13:10
1133
1493
Female Paula Kasberger Daventry Road Runners V45 84/117
01:07:33
01:13:13
1134
1077
Male Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners V65 24/27
01:07:38
01:13:14
1135
1483
Female Elizabeth Exley Barnsley Harriers V50 66/101
01:07:36
01:13:15
1136
1703
Male Philip Perry V65 22/27
01:07:05
01:13:17
1137
1489
Female Rebecca Newman V40 94/112
01:08:23
01:13:19
1138
1047
Female Danielle Raw Juniors 9/11
01:08:45
01:13:20
1139
1102
Female Jessie Malig Raw Scarborough Athletic Club Juniors 8/11
01:08:44
01:13:20
1140
1169
Female Sally Gooseman Brighouse Bumble Bees V45 85/117
01:07:50
01:13:20
1141
1344
Male Lee Thornton V55 80/85
01:09:57
01:13:22
1142
1350
Male Alan Rawling V50 94/103
01:07:19
01:13:23
1143
1420
Female Beth Rawling F Senior 92/111
01:07:21
01:13:23
1144
1484
Male Tony Smith Bramley Breezers V60 47/56
01:08:13
01:13:28
1145
1538
Female Sharon Burnley V45 87/117
01:08:09
01:13:28
1146
1994
Female Jo Holborn V45 88/117
01:08:09
01:13:28
1147
1618
Male Robert Scroggins Bramley Breezers V70-74 14/18
01:07:38
01:13:31
1148
1754
Female Helen Pearson F Senior 94/111
01:08:36
01:13:36
1149
1694
Female Sarah Tipple V40 93/112
01:08:19
01:13:37
1150
1028
Female Rosie Phillips V35 66/86
01:08:20
01:13:52
1151
1726
Female Katherine Ward Methley Striders V65 11/23
01:08:34
01:13:53
1152
1534
Female Helen Mudd V40 92/112
01:07:49
01:13:54
1153
1474
Female Jacqueline Ross V50 67/101
01:07:48
01:13:55
1154
1122
Male Chris Powney V50 95/103
01:08:08
01:13:55
1155
1886
Female Jeanette Chambers V50 68/101
01:08:27
01:13:59
1156
1456
Female Myra Wells Todmorden Harriers V60 22/46
01:08:40
01:14:01
1157
1714
Female Deborah Malton Chrisfit V50 69/101
01:09:04
01:14:04
1158
1359
Male Roger Mayow V70-74 15/18
01:07:59
01:14:05
1159
749
Female Louise Cooper V45 86/117
01:07:57
01:14:05
1160
1170
Male Christopher Hayes V60 48/56
01:09:15
01:14:13
1161
1674
Female Gillian Turner V65 10/23
01:08:18
01:14:13
1162
374
Female Hayley Goldthorpe Ackworth Road Runners V35 67/86
01:08:22
01:14:16
1163
1097
Female Melanie Cokeham V35 68/86
01:08:23
01:14:16
1164
948
Female Jenna Thompson Ackworth Road Runners V35 69/86
01:08:23
01:14:16
1165
1860
Female Jo Stocks V50 70/101
01:09:22
01:14:22
1166
1823
Female Sandra Orlando Bridlington Road Runners V70+ 5/17
01:08:50
01:14:22
1167
1466
Female Elena Clark Ackworth Road Runners V35 70/86
01:08:27
01:14:24
1168
1739
Male Ronald Wood Team 3G V70-74 16/18
01:08:23
01:14:26
1169
1587
Female Deborah Dearden Barnsley Harriers V60 24/46
01:09:09
01:14:31
1170
1563
Female Catriona Williamson Beverley Athletic Club V60 23/46
01:09:08
01:14:39
1171
1138
Female Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners V55 53/64
01:08:39
01:14:51
1172
1076
Female Gabby Smith V45 91/117
01:10:01
01:15:03
1173
1505
Female Christine Taylor V65 12/23
01:09:38
01:15:12
1174
2001
Male Andrew Armitage V55 79/85
01:09:12
01:15:12
1175
1728
Female Sarah Trafford Whitby Running Club V40 95/112
01:09:13
01:15:13
1176
1123
Male Carl Ridley Runfit Hartlepool V45 90/94
01:10:17
01:15:15
1177
1267
Male Lee Allen V50 98/103
01:09:47
01:15:20
1178
1158
Female Helen Baker Run Scarborough V35 71/86
01:09:44
01:15:26
1179
1439
Female Louise Vieten Fitmums And Friends V50 71/101
01:09:24
01:15:27
1180
1194
Male Simon Bull Run Scarborough V50 97/103
01:09:46
01:15:28
1181
1619
Female Debbie Duffill Bridlington Road Runners V60 27/46
01:09:57
01:15:29
1182
1806
Female Jill Williams V45 89/117
01:09:25
01:15:29
1183
1180
Female Rachael Draper V45 92/117
01:10:02
01:15:31
1184
1523
Female Christine Freeman V60 25/46
01:09:33
01:15:31
1185
1763
Female Emma Woodall Ackworth Road Runners V40 96/112
01:09:34
01:15:34
1186
1112
Male Martin Pedley V50 99/103
01:10:16
01:15:35
1187
1718
Female Vicky Hayes F Senior 95/111
01:09:20
01:15:35
1188
1879
Female Eleanor Woodroffe F Senior 96/111
01:09:20
01:15:35
1189
1094
Female Louise Love Team Manvers V35 73/86
01:09:56
01:15:38
1190
1635
Female Carol Dale Parkrun V70+ 6/17
01:09:30
01:15:39
1191
1269
Female Emily Graham F Senior 97/111
01:09:45
01:15:42
1192
1159
Female Sue Smith V65 13/23
01:10:15
01:15:44
1193
1660
Female Karen Ferrier V50 73/101
01:10:07
01:15:47
1194
784
Male Gavin Jackson V50 96/103
01:09:38
01:15:48
1195
1627
Female Deanne Leng V45 90/117
01:09:38
01:15:48
1196
1690
Female Kaitlin Gone N Done It Dent Beast Mode Ninja Warrior Fan C Lub V35 75/86
01:10:46
01:15:48
1197
1706
Female Kaye Jones Inclusive Fitness V35 74/86
01:10:25
01:15:50
1198
1621
Female Suzanne Villiers V60 26/46
01:09:43
01:15:57
1199
1498
Male Dean Wise Pickering Running club V65 25/27
01:10:09
01:15:58
1200
1588
Female Gill Brennan V60 28/46
01:10:15
01:15:58
1201
1467
Female Iwona Doniec V35 72/86
01:09:54
01:15:59
1202
1346
Female Liz Jones Scarborough Athletic Club V65 14/23
01:10:56
01:16:04
1203
1673
Female Michelle Smelt V45 93/117
01:10:28
01:16:12
1204
1501
Female Patsy Peel V65 15/23
01:11:01
01:16:16
1205
1748
Male John Greenley V45 91/94
01:10:32
01:16:16
1206
1734
Female Helen Appleyard V60 29/46
01:10:24
01:16:16
1207
1348
Female Abbie Russell V40 97/112
01:10:27
01:16:17
1208
1139
Female Stacey Thomas V35 76/86
01:11:23
01:16:18
1209
1761
Female Amy Martin F Senior 98/111
01:10:36
01:16:19
1210
336
Male Brett Wiley M Senior 194/197
01:10:44
01:16:29
1211
1092
Female Lauren Whiting F Senior 99/111
01:10:45
01:16:29
1212
1840
Female Nichola Tomlinson V45 94/117
01:11:09
01:16:42
1213
1209
Female Beverley Booth Brighouse Bumble Bees V55 54/64
01:11:18
01:16:48
1214
205
Male Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners V60 49/56
01:10:25
01:16:49
1215
1520
Female Gill Bennett Ackworth Road Runners V60 30/46
01:10:47
01:16:49
1216
1839
Male Chris Crowther Ackworth Road Runners V40 94/97
01:10:54
01:16:55
1217
1548
Female Ke Li F Senior 102/111
01:11:49
01:16:57
1218
1430
Female Lisa Douglas White City Hull RRC V45 96/117
01:11:39
01:17:10
1219
1742
Female Julia Thompson V70+ 7/17
01:11:39
01:17:15
1220
1622
Female Laura Woodward-Loft V40 98/112
01:11:15
01:17:19
1221
1642
Female Jessica Bulman F Senior 101/111
01:11:16
01:17:20
1222
1773
Female Gill Pearson Steel City Striders V65 16/23
01:11:21
01:17:21
1223
1878
Female Debi Adams V50 74/101
01:11:43
01:17:21
1224
1864
Female Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers & AC V70+ 8/17
01:11:46
01:17:28
1225
1604
Female Claire Lackenby Team Manvers F Senior 100/111
01:11:13
01:17:29
1226
42
Female Tracey Ashton Team Manvers V50 75/101
01:11:48
01:17:29
1227
1638
Female Karen Taylor V50 76/101
01:12:08
01:17:31
1228
1212
Male Dean Argent V60 51/56
01:12:13
01:17:33
1229
1582
Female Sue Bradley V60 37/46
01:17:35
01:17:35
1230
1848
Female Caroline Woods-Peel Scarborough Athletic Club V45 95/117
01:11:36
01:17:40
1231
1546
Female Julie Poultney Swift Tees V60 31/46
01:11:58
01:17:41
1232
1433
Female Joanne Cotton V45 99/117
01:12:03
01:17:44
1233
1784
Female Ann Belben V70+ 11/17
01:13:08
01:17:46
1234
1712
Female Justine Smith Redcar Running Club V45 97/117
01:11:46
01:17:50
1235
1172
Female Joanne Bedson F Senior 103/111
01:12:14
01:17:53
1236
1468
Female Janice Cann V55 55/64
01:11:58
01:17:53
1237
1579
Female Emma Toulson V35 77/86
01:11:45
01:17:55
1238
1565
Male David Rhodes Queensbury Running Club V40 95/97
01:12:37
01:17:56
1239
1639
Female Sally Connolly V45 98/117
01:11:46
01:17:57
1240
1667
Female June Sims Barnsley Athletic Club V65 17/23
01:12:23
01:18:00
1241
1678
Female Arwen May Doncaster Athletic Club V35 78/86
01:12:23
01:18:03
1242
1592
Male Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners V60 50/56
01:12:07
01:18:05
1243
1492
Female Colette Bamford South Leeds lakers V50 78/101
01:12:42
01:18:06
1244
1470
Female Dawn Gutteridge Ackworth Road Runners V50 77/101
01:12:11
01:18:06
1245
1519
Female Lesley White Lonely Goat RC V45 100/117
01:13:00
01:18:07
1246
1508
Female Amanda Greenwood Methley Striders V45 101/117
01:13:02
01:18:07
1247
1628
Female Karen Dockerty-Bull South Leeds lakers V50 79/101
01:12:44
01:18:08
1248
1788
Female Hilary Hardy V70+ 9/17
01:12:32
01:18:08
1249
1774
Female Chris Bosworth V55 56/64
01:12:25
01:18:40
1250
1612
Female Meredith Wiseman V50 80/101
01:12:45
01:18:40
1251
1599
Female Ali Virgo Lonely Goat RC V60 32/46
01:12:29
01:18:42
1252
1656
Male Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners V70-74 17/18
01:13:16
01:18:52
1253
1100
Female Caroline Rye Mansfield Harriers & AC V40 99/112
01:13:06
01:19:00
1254
1798
Female Joanne Hopkins Scarborough Athletic Club V45 102/117
01:13:41
01:19:00
1255
1992
Female Mary Slater Scarborough Athletic Club V70+ 10/17
01:13:05
01:19:00
1256
1335
Male Karl Cousins V45 92/94
01:13:09
01:19:19
1257
1769
Female Helen Pegelow V35 79/86
01:13:12
01:19:22
1258
1909
Female Emma Bosomworth V40 100/112
01:13:58
01:19:37
1259
1897
Female Dot Carr V70+ 12/17
01:14:01
01:19:46
1260
887
Female Shalene Barber F Senior 104/111
01:13:38
01:19:51
1261
1701
Male Paul Drury Fitmums And Friends V50 100/103
01:14:13
01:20:06
1262
1700
Female Emma Dayes Fitmums And Friends V40 101/112
01:14:14
01:20:07
1263
1852
Female Sylvia Ross V70+ 13/17
01:14:13
01:20:08
1264
1593
Female Julie Clough Acre Street Runners V50 81/101
01:14:08
01:20:20
1265
1853
Female Stephanie Swift F Senior 105/111
01:14:41
01:20:21
1266
605
Female Joanne Bissell Barnsley Harriers V40 102/112
01:14:16
01:20:22
1267
1843
Female Helen Dobson Methley Striders V45 103/117
01:14:15
01:20:22
1268
1513
Female Claire Hopkinson Scarborough Athletic Club V45 104/117
01:14:40
01:20:30
1269
1729
Male Andrew Paddison V50 101/103
01:14:54
01:20:44
1270
1645
Female Linda Hall Bridlington Road Runners V70+ 14/17
01:15:14
01:20:47
1271
2016
Female Christianne Lane V40 104/112
01:16:03
01:20:57
1272
1634
Female Amanda Rhodes V60 33/46
01:15:22
01:21:00
1273
1768
Female Marlene Parker V45 105/117
01:15:20
01:21:00
1274
1465
Female Helen Gordon Ackworth Road Runners V35 80/86
01:15:04
01:21:04
1275
1629
Female Claire Davis V45 106/117
01:15:37
01:21:06
1276
1600
Male Kenneth Elliott V75+ 4/5
01:15:24
01:21:08
1277
1199
Female Tabz Nixon F Senior 106/111
01:15:32
01:21:10
1278
1646
Female Kim Escritt Kingston upon Hull AC V60 34/46
01:15:53
01:21:11
1279
1657
Female Rosie Crane Kingston upon Hull AC V60 35/46
01:15:54
01:21:11
1280
773
Female Isabelle Sheldon Manvers Juniors 10/11
01:14:56
01:21:11
1281
1601
Male Karl Holmes Cleethorpes & District AC V55 81/85
01:15:32
01:21:16
1282
1650
Female Tracy Hyland Team Manvers V50 82/101
01:15:45
01:21:26
1283
1596
Female Amanda Bryant Rotherham Harriers & AC V40 103/112
01:16:03
01:21:39
1284
1850
Female Mandy Boole Pudsey Pacers V60 36/46
01:16:19
01:21:45
1285
1821
Male Kevin Patrick V55 83/85
01:16:09
01:21:47
1286
180
Male Edward Whittle Sac V40 96/97
01:15:38
01:21:48
1287
1917
Female Laura Whittle V45 107/117
01:15:38
01:21:50
1288
1751
Female Angela's Goodwin Goole Viking Striders V50 83/101
01:16:03
01:21:50
1289
1276
Female Julie Whitlam Goole Viking Striders V50 84/101
01:16:04
01:21:50
1290
1205
Male Andrew Wilkinson V45 93/94
01:15:59
01:21:55
1291
1010
Female Anna Harvey V35 83/86
01:18:40
01:22:01
1292
1893
Male Gavin King Team Manvers V55 82/85
01:15:54
01:22:09
1293
1810
Female Maria Whitehead Fitmums And Friends V50 85/101
01:16:44
01:22:29
1294
1371
Female Kimberley Turnbull F Senior 108/111
01:17:38
01:22:40
1295
1926
Female Louise Grant Run Together Hunmanby V40 105/112
01:17:24
01:22:42
1296
981
Male Michael King Quakers Running Club V55 84/85
01:17:55
01:23:00
1297
1870
Female Hayley Gee V35 81/86
01:17:11
01:23:01
1298
1902
Male David Duffill Bridlington Road Runners V60 53/56
01:17:37
01:23:08
1299
1792
Male Paul Spencer V60 52/56
01:16:55
01:23:08
1300
1633
Female Hannah Jones F Senior 107/111
01:17:17
01:23:19
1301
1606
Female Clare Tomlinson V35 82/86
01:17:19
01:23:21
1302
1590
Female Jane Dent V50 86/101
01:17:23
01:23:23
1303
1809
Female Valerie Owen V50 87/101
01:17:39
01:23:37
1304
1906
Female Angela Temple V50 88/101
01:18:08
01:23:50
1305
1479
Male Ian Guy V50 102/103
01:18:10
01:23:59
1306
1766
Female Helen Burnham Fitmums And Friends V45 108/117
01:18:01
01:24:05
1307
1796
Female Wendy Heathcote V60 38/46
01:18:07
01:24:08
1308
1815
Female Evie Eastwood F Senior 109/111
01:18:53
01:24:14
1309
1307
Female Margaret Brown York Knavesmire Harriers V60 40/46
01:19:43
01:24:16
1310
1857
Female Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners V65 18/23
01:18:44
01:24:22
1311
1722
Female Justyna Doniec-Lumb Team Manvers V40 106/112
01:18:19
01:24:25
1312
1905
Female Penny Ivison V60 39/46
01:18:48
01:24:28
1313
1780
Female Kathryn Martin Wakefield Triathlon Club V55 58/64
01:18:56
01:24:36
1314
1785
Female Stephanie Robinson V40 108/112
01:19:25
01:24:46
1315
1799
Female Lisa Bates V35 84/86
01:19:26
01:24:46
1316
1802
Female Kirsty Richardson V45 109/117
01:19:24
01:24:46
1317
1453
Male Christopher Breckon M Senior 195/197
01:19:53
01:24:57
1318
1132
Female Barbara Farlow V65 19/23
01:19:01
01:25:00
1319
1631
Female Lucy Wilkinson Washlands Women Runners V40 107/112
01:19:25
01:25:02
1320
1858
Female Clare Blyth Runfit Hartlepool V45 111/117
01:20:37
01:25:37
1321
1611
Female Sally Wilson V50 89/101
01:19:58
01:25:38
1322
1282
Male Nigel Graham V60 54/56
01:20:06
01:26:02
1323
1277
Male Oliver Graham M Senior 196/197
01:20:07
01:26:03
1324
1951
Female Jackie Mann V55 59/64
01:20:52
01:26:05
1325
1653
Female Kathryn Davis V45 110/117
01:20:11
01:26:22
1326
1846
Female Vicki Paddison V50 90/101
01:20:32
01:26:22
1327
2006
Female Lyn Wigfield V70+ 15/17
01:22:57
01:26:26
1328
1236
Female Lucy Gardner F Senior 110/111
01:20:46
01:26:34
1329
1230
Male Joe Shuttleworth M Senior 197/197
01:20:46
01:26:34
1330
1760
Female Tracey Ellis V55 60/64
01:21:14
01:26:42
1331
1447
Female Vicky Royle V50 91/101
01:21:14
01:26:42
1332
1253
Female Lisa Spencer V40 109/112
01:20:30
01:26:43
1333
1675
Female Kelly Mcgough V45 112/117
01:20:56
01:26:44
1334
1655
Female Elaine Spencer V60 41/46
01:20:31
01:26:44
1335
1782
Female Jacquie Kelly V65 20/23
01:21:10
01:26:58
1336
1880
Female Ella Wilson Juniors 11/11
01:22:29
01:27:26
1337
1294
Female Liz Pimperton V50 93/101
01:22:19
01:27:41
1338
1577
Female Alison Wiles Run Scarborough V50 92/101
01:21:47
01:27:45
1339
43
Male Vince Lawlor Cor V55 85/85
01:21:34
01:27:50
1340
1807
Female Kerry Smith V45 113/117
01:21:58
01:27:51
1341
1912
Female Judith Armitage Bramley Breezers V60 42/46
01:22:42
01:27:58
1342
1602
Female Vicky Scroggins Bramley Breezers V35 85/86
01:22:29
01:28:22
1343
1863
Female Penny Taylor V50 94/101
01:22:59
01:28:33
1344
1725
Male Stuart Wells V40 97/97
01:22:47
01:28:34
1345
1940
Female Michelle Baker V40 110/112
01:23:31
01:28:47
1346
1884
Female Kimberley Kilner F Senior 111/111
01:22:32
01:28:47
1347
1847
Female Ailish Lilley Pickering Running club V55 61/64
01:23:15
01:29:20
1348
1609
Female Victoria Mcdermott V60 44/46
01:23:49
01:29:28
1349
1855
Male Roger Gough Scarborough Athletic Club V70-74 18/18
01:23:56
01:29:44
1350
1804
Female Sharon Concannon V60 43/46
01:23:46
01:29:45
1351
1778
Female Kathryn Evans Ackworth Road Runners V60 45/46
01:23:59
01:29:55
1352
1120
Female Lou Hodgson V50 95/101
01:24:54
01:29:58
1353
1892
Female Denise Cook White City Hull RRC V45 114/117
01:24:00
01:30:08
1354
1737
Female Victoria Ellerington V40 111/112
01:24:00
01:30:08
1355
1869
Female Janice Hookham Ackworth Road Runners V60 46/46
01:24:16
01:30:11
1356
1586
Female Suzanne Kirby V55 62/64
01:24:40
01:30:39
1357
1901
Female Judith Leith V65 21/23
01:25:33
01:30:43
1358
1167
Male Gordon Brown V60 55/56
01:25:55
01:30:58
1359
1758
Female Joanne Tomlin V70+ 16/17
01:24:49
01:31:07
1360
1434
Male John Grove V65 26/27
01:25:24
01:31:14
1361
1861
Female Susan Grove V50 96/101
01:25:25
01:31:14
1362
1916
Female Joanne Overal Birstall Runfit V50 97/101
01:26:22
01:31:47
1363
1837
Female Lynsey Teggart Birstall Runfit V45 115/117
01:26:21
01:31:48
1364
1936
Female Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers & AC V50 98/101
01:27:31
01:32:50
1365
1429
Male Peter Taylor Valley Hill Runners V45 94/94
01:28:15
01:34:33
1366
1904
Female Monica Sharp Valley Hill Runners V65 22/23
01:28:16
01:34:34
1367
1797
Male Ken Brown Fitmums And Friends V65 27/27
01:29:37
01:35:38
1368
1605
Female Sally Fisher Fitmums And Friends V45 116/117
01:29:46
01:35:45
1369
1851
Female Dian(Dee) Rewston Bridlington Road Runners V45 117/117
01:30:37
01:36:12
1370
1946
Female Gail Thwaite V55 63/64
01:30:49
01:36:27
1371
1922
Male Peter Forbes South Leeds lakers V60 56/56
01:31:05
01:37:12
1372
1899
Female Fran Grace Vegan Runners UK V70+ 17/17
01:32:21
01:38:30
1373
1416
Male Jon Burke V50 103/103
01:33:35
01:38:45
1374
1789
Male Ian Brown Horsforth Harriers V75+ 5/5
01:33:43
01:39:12
1375
1790
Female Marion Tattersall V65 23/23
01:33:05
01:39:16
1376
1859
Female Helen Armitage Bramley Breezers V35 86/86
01:34:30
01:39:48
1377
1664
Female Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers V50 99/101
01:39:19
01:44:59
1378
1898
Female Helen Bennett AcreStreetRunners V55 64/64
01:38:47
01:44:59
1379
1795
Female Sharon Husband V50 101/101
01:40:06
01:45:57
1380
1801
Female Teresa Murphy V50 100/101
01:40:05
01:45:58
1381
1930
Female Lisa Singleton Team Manvers V40 112/112
01:47:50
01:53:25