← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
376
Male
Oliver Newton Thames Valley Harriers
SNR
1/77
00:32:39
00:32:40
2
369
Male
David Mckinnon Goole Viking Striders
SNR
2/77
00:34:27
00:34:27
3
197
Male
Niall Gilchrist Ealing Eagles RC
SNR
3/77
00:34:53
00:34:53
4
148
Male
Andrew Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
4/77
00:35:00
00:35:00
5
490
Male
Robert Sparkes Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
5/77
00:35:12
00:35:13
6
430
Male
Thomas Ramsay Driffield Striders
SNR
6/77
00:35:29
00:35:29
7
576
Male
James Wilson Bridlington Road Runners
V40
1/49
00:35:56
00:35:57
8
177
Male
Wayne Fennell Selby Striders
SNR
7/77
00:36:19
00:36:20
9
464
Male
Alexander Scott
U21
1/9
00:36:36
00:36:36
10
143
Male
Luke Davison Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
8/77
00:36:56
00:36:57
11
230
Male
Jim Harlock City of Hull AC
V55
1/39
00:36:57
00:36:58
12
367
Male
Gareth Moyle City of Hull AC
V40
2/49
00:37:22
00:37:23
13
159
Male
Darren Edge Beverley Athletic Club
V55
2/39
00:37:27
00:37:30
14
44
Male
Philip Belton Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
9/77
00:37:37
00:37:38
15
404
Male
Luke Pearson
SNR
10/77
00:37:43
00:37:43
16
78
Male
Oliver Burnett East Hull Harriers & AC
U21
2/9
00:37:47
00:37:47
17
447
Male
Ian Robertson Selby Striders
V45
1/34
00:37:52
00:37:52
18
48
Male
Simon Bishop Beverley Athletic Club
V40
3/49
00:37:54
00:37:56
19
280
Male
Luke Jackson East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
11/77
00:38:18
00:38:18
20
363
Male
David Morrison Beverley Athletic Club
V40
4/49
00:38:20
00:38:22
21
441
Male
George Rice Beverley Athletic Club
U21
3/9
00:38:27
00:38:28
22
594
Male
Stephen Fuller Hayle Runners
V50
1/45
00:38:40
00:38:41
23
179
Male
David Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club
V40
5/49
00:39:07
00:39:08
24
353
Male
David Meilhan Beverley Athletic Club
V40
6/49
00:39:39
00:39:41
25
244
Male
Nigel Henderby
V50
2/45
00:39:43
00:39:43
26
34
Male
Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC
V40
7/49
00:39:43
00:39:45
27
163
Male
Aaron England City of Hull AC
SNR
12/77
00:39:50
00:39:52
28
475
Male
Thomas Skinner
SNR
13/77
00:39:53
00:39:57
29
293
Male
Graham Justice City of Hull AC
V50
3/45
00:40:08
00:40:09
30
313
Female
Demi Lidster Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
1/37
00:40:09
00:40:11
31
374
Male
Mark Nettleton Barton & District Ac
V55
3/39
00:40:28
00:40:32
32
173
Male
Liam Feasey
SNR
14/77
00:40:36
00:40:37
33
193
Male
Ryan Gay
SNR
15/77
00:40:40
00:40:45
34
259
Male
Callum Holness
SNR
16/77
00:40:38
00:40:47
35
332
Male
Igor Manestar
SNR
17/77
00:40:59
00:41:00
36
433
Male
Josh Ravn
SNR
18/77
00:41:12
00:41:12
37
428
Male
Matt Pullan Humber Triathletes
V40
8/49
00:41:13
00:41:16
38
547
Male
Peter Watkins City of Hull AC
SNR
19/77
00:41:17
00:41:18
39
365
Female
Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC
SNR
2/37
00:41:19
00:41:20
40
125
Male
Peter Cork Hornsea Harriers
V45
2/34
00:41:29
00:41:31
41
455
Male
Richard Ruston Goole Viking Striders
V50
4/45
00:41:07
00:41:35
42
477
Male
Matthew Skinns Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
20/77
00:41:27
00:41:40
43
312
Male
Jonathan Leskiewicz
V45
3/34
00:41:35
00:41:40
44
139
Male
Matt Dass
V40
9/49
00:41:40
00:41:48
45
581
Male
Alastair Wood Selby Striders
SNR
21/77
00:41:48
00:41:50
46
339
Male
Simon Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V45
4/34
00:41:51
00:41:54
47
537
Male
Pete Walker
V45
5/34
00:41:48
00:41:57
48
157
Male
James Durham City of Hull AC
V40
10/49
00:41:54
00:41:59
49
480
Male
Alan Smith White City Hull RRC
V50
5/45
00:41:57
00:42:00
50
8
Male
Daniel Aldus
V40
11/49
00:42:04
00:42:09
51
86
Male
Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC
V65
1/12
00:42:08
00:42:10
52
201
Male
Stephen Glenville City of Hull AC
SNR
22/77
00:42:07
00:42:10
53
135
Male
Mark Dalton Beverley Athletic Club
V60
1/17
00:42:08
00:42:14
54
153
Male
Lee Draper City of Hull AC
V45
6/34
00:42:12
00:42:17
55
488
Male
Augustine Smithies City of Hull AC
SNR
23/77
00:42:20
00:42:21
56
526
Male
Liam Tupling Goole Viking Striders
U21
4/9
00:42:22
00:42:23
57
545
Male
Daniel Waslin Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
24/77
00:42:11
00:42:28
58
541
Male
Matt Wallis
SNR
25/77
00:42:30
00:42:41
59
401
Male
Stephen Peacock
V55
4/39
00:43:01
00:43:02
60
240
Male
Steve Hawtree Barracuda Triathlon Club
V50
6/45
00:43:04
00:43:04
61
279
Male
Marc Hutson
V40
12/49
00:42:58
00:43:05
62
586
Male
Mark Wragg City of Hull AC
V40
13/49
00:43:06
00:43:11
63
18
Male
Andy Arnold Beverley Athletic Club
V55
5/39
00:43:21
00:43:21
64
493
Male
Paul Staniland
V40
14/49
00:43:22
00:43:31
65
535
Male
Cameron Wales City of Hull AC
U21
5/9
00:43:23
00:43:36
66
382
Male
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers
V55
6/39
00:43:32
00:43:39
67
283
Male
Samuel Jaram Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
26/77
00:43:29
00:43:39
68
592
Male
Gary Youngson
V40
15/49
00:43:40
00:43:44
69
393
Male
Marcus Pape
V55
7/39
00:43:44
00:43:48
70
456
Male
Neil Ryan Selby Striders
V45
7/34
00:43:50
00:43:51
71
412
Male
Mat Phillimore
V40
16/49
00:43:49
00:43:59
72
274
Male
Steven Hunter White City Hull RRC
SNR
27/77
00:43:55
00:43:59
73
423
Male
Paul Poucher
V55
8/39
00:43:59
00:44:01
74
429
Male
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners
V60
2/17
00:44:01
00:44:04
75
320
Male
Daniel Longhorn
SNR
28/77
00:44:09
00:44:20
76
417
Male
James Piekos City of Hull AC
V40
17/49
00:44:20
00:44:28
77
474
Male
Craig Simons
V40
18/49
00:44:28
00:44:31
78
489
Male
Steve Sole Kingston upon Hull AC
V50
7/45
00:44:15
00:44:33
79
289
Male
Christopher Joseph
SNR
29/77
00:44:26
00:44:41
80
22
Female
Kate Ayre City of Hull AC
V45
1/21
00:44:37
00:44:42
81
419
Male
William Pike Beverley Athletic Club
V55
9/39
00:44:35
00:44:47
82
74
Male
Stuart Buchan City of Hull AC
V60
3/17
00:44:51
00:44:52
83
366
Male
Richard Moxon
SNR
30/77
00:44:10
00:44:52
84
287
Male
Simon Johnson Kingston upon Hull AC
SNR
31/77
00:44:46
00:44:53
85
300
Male
David Lamb
SNR
32/77
00:44:54
00:44:57
86
595
Male
Daniel Hickey
V40
19/49
00:44:57
00:45:00
87
156
Male
Graham Drewery City of Hull AC
V55
10/39
00:44:59
00:45:02
88
457
Male
Jon Samuel
V40
20/49
00:45:02
00:45:08
89
468
Male
Kevin Sharp East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
21/49
00:45:05
00:45:19
90
538
Male
John Walker Fitmums And Friends
V55
11/39
00:45:06
00:45:19
91
425
Male
Neil Pratt Hornsea Harriers
V40
22/49
00:45:15
00:45:23
92
373
Male
Martin Nee Vale Of York Athletic Community
V50
8/45
00:45:23
00:45:26
93
216
Male
Mark Gronow City of Hull AC
V45
8/34
00:45:31
00:45:41
94
162
Female
Laura Emms Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
3/37
00:45:35
00:45:47
95
536
Male
Stephen Walker Beverley Athletic Club
V40
23/49
00:45:35
00:45:47
96
79
Male
George Burnett
U21
6/9
00:45:45
00:45:49
97
31
Male
David Bannister
V50
9/45
00:45:47
00:45:52
98
145
Female
Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies
V60
1/8
00:45:50
00:45:54
99
577
Male
Dean Wilson
V40
24/49
00:45:39
00:45:55
100
128
Male
Barrie Cracknell City of Hull AC
V50
10/45
00:45:52
00:45:56
101
465
Male
Richard Sellers
SNR
33/77
00:45:40
00:45:56
102
238
Male
Henry Harrison
SNR
34/77
00:45:33
00:45:59
103
466
Male
Matthew Seymour Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
35/77
00:45:48
00:46:01
104
331
Male
Michael Manders Jolly Triathlon Club
SNR
36/77
00:45:23
00:46:04
105
533
Female
Isabelle Walby Barton & District Ac
U21
1/2
00:46:03
00:46:07
106
26
Male
Stephen Baker
SNR
37/77
00:45:47
00:46:09
107
209
Male
Paul Gray Jolly Triathlon Club
SNR
38/77
00:45:29
00:46:10
108
11
Male
Alex Alvino City of Hull AC
V45
9/34
00:46:10
00:46:16
109
187
Male
Brad Freeman Beverley Athletic Club
V45
10/34
00:46:02
00:46:18
110
481
Female
Jennifer Smith City of Hull AC
SNR
4/37
00:46:16
00:46:19
111
380
Male
Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC
V60
4/17
00:46:19
00:46:26
112
518
Male
Dan Toffolo
V50
11/45
00:46:26
00:46:36
113
233
Male
Robin Harris
V65
2/12
00:46:37
00:46:42
114
286
Male
Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletic Club
V50
12/45
00:46:30
00:46:44
115
299
Male
Robbie King East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
13/45
00:46:48
00:46:51
116
550
Male
Sam Watson
SNR
39/77
00:46:48
00:46:58
117
213
Male
Martin Greensill Beverley Athletic Club
V50
14/45
00:46:48
00:47:00
118
72
Male
Paul Brown
V50
15/45
00:47:03
00:47:05
119
583
Male
Bruce Woodford Beverley Athletic Club
V45
11/34
00:46:51
00:47:06
120
161
Male
Andy Elliott
V40
25/49
00:46:58
00:47:14
121
483
Male
George Smith
SNR
40/77
00:46:54
00:47:15
122
270
Male
Christopher Hudson
SNR
41/77
00:46:37
00:47:19
123
364
Male
Glenn Mountford
V50
16/45
00:47:16
00:47:21
124
290
Male
Hiten Joshi Fitmums And Friends
SNR
42/77
00:47:07
00:47:24
125
43
Male
David Bell White City Hull RRC
V40
26/49
00:47:22
00:47:27
126
436
Male
Scott Regan
SNR
43/77
00:47:14
00:47:32
127
390
Male
Mo Omidi Beverley Athletic Club
V40
27/49
00:47:21
00:47:33
128
338
Female
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders
V55
1/36
00:47:29
00:47:49
129
405
Male
Ken Pearson Beverley Athletic Club
V60
5/17
00:47:40
00:47:52
130
165
Male
Alex Evans City of Hull AC
SNR
44/77
00:47:45
00:47:57
131
49
Male
Ashley Black
SNR
45/77
00:47:41
00:48:00
132
546
Male
George Waterson City of Hull AC
SNR
46/77
00:47:41
00:48:01
133
316
Male
Chris Liversedge
SNR
47/77
00:47:42
00:48:01
134
98
Male
Richard Clark
SNR
48/77
00:47:34
00:48:09
135
99
Male
Finlay Clark Lonely Goat RC
U21
7/9
00:47:57
00:48:19
136
186
Male
Matthew Frampton Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
49/77
00:48:05
00:48:19
137
141
Male
Christian Davies East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
12/34
00:48:09
00:48:23
138
460
Female
Rachael Saxby Fitmums And Friends
V50
1/28
00:48:06
00:48:24
139
115
Male
Leigh Collins
V40
28/49
00:48:28
00:48:45
140
409
Male
Kevin Penny City of Hull AC
V60
6/17
00:48:26
00:48:47
141
582
Male
Paul Wood Fitmums And Friends
V40
29/49
00:48:32
00:48:49
142
333
Male
Paul Mann Crystal Palace Fun Runners
V55
12/39
00:48:40
00:48:50
143
217
Male
Tim Harris
V50
17/45
00:48:40
00:48:52
144
288
Male
Neil Johnson
SNR
50/77
00:48:38
00:48:58
145
558
Female
Sophie Wheeldon
SNR
5/37
00:48:20
00:49:02
146
469
Female
Rachael Sharp Fitmums And Friends
V40
1/24
00:48:44
00:49:02
147
285
Male
Phil Jennings City of Hull AC
V55
13/39
00:49:15
00:49:18
148
414
Male
David Pickering Jolly Triathlon Club
V40
30/49
00:48:39
00:49:19
149
281
Female
Hayley Jackson York Knavesmire Harriers
V40
2/24
00:49:15
00:49:24
150
431
Male
Stefan Ramsden
V45
13/34
00:49:01
00:49:28
151
13
Female
Natalie Anderton
SNR
6/37
00:49:13
00:49:29
152
133
Male
Andrew Currie White City Hull RRC
V60
7/17
00:49:10
00:49:31
153
377
Male
Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends
V55
14/39
00:49:11
00:49:33
154
501
Female
Jan Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
2/36
00:49:26
00:49:44
155
379
Female
Laura Nichols Driffield Striders
SNR
7/37
00:49:27
00:49:44
156
334
Male
Shaun Marshall City of Hull AC
V45
14/34
00:49:26
00:49:46
157
164
Male
Stuart Eskrett Beverley Athletic Club
V55
15/39
00:49:31
00:49:47
158
199
Male
Aaron Giles
U21
8/9
00:49:36
00:49:48
159
33
Male
Andrew Barkworth
V50
18/45
00:49:45
00:49:51
160
420
Female
Hazel Pike
V50
2/28
00:49:40
00:49:53
161
59
Male
Andrew Boughen
V45
15/34
00:49:36
00:49:57
162
211
Female
Rose Greenfield Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
8/37
00:49:49
00:49:59
163
484
Male
Charles Smith
SNR
51/77
00:49:40
00:50:01
164
386
Female
Leonie O'dwyer
V50
3/28
00:49:42
00:50:06
165
75
Male
Paul Bucknall Fitmums And Friends
V45
16/34
00:49:47
00:50:09
166
422
Female
Jo Plumridge
SNR
9/37
00:49:31
00:50:09
167
291
Male
Robert Jude
V40
31/49
00:50:07
00:50:15
168
476
Male
Mike Skinner
SNR
52/77
00:49:49
00:50:22
169
335
Male
Paul Martindale
V40
32/49
00:50:00
00:50:25
170
90
Female
Charley Cavill
SNR
10/37
00:50:19
00:50:26
171
262
Male
Grant Hood Lonely Goat RC
V50
19/45
00:50:05
00:50:34
172
73
Female
Teresa Bruce
V45
2/21
00:50:20
00:50:37
173
6
Female
Amy Ainsworth
SNR
11/37
00:50:30
00:50:37
174
3
Female
Lisa Adcock Fitmums And Friends
V55
3/36
00:50:24
00:50:38
175
91
Male
Declan Chambers
SNR
53/77
00:50:17
00:50:43
176
32
Female
Caroline Barker Hornsea Harriers
V55
4/36
00:50:27
00:50:44
177
88
Male
Robin Cattermole City of Hull AC
V55
16/39
00:50:43
00:50:47
178
243
Male
Kenneth Hearson
V50
20/45
00:50:27
00:50:47
179
343
Female
Anushka Mccann Kingston upon Hull AC
V40
3/24
00:50:49
00:50:58
180
258
Female
Catherine Holborn
SNR
12/37
00:50:40
00:51:03
181
296
Female
Cassie Kemp Fitmums And Friends
V45
3/21
00:50:50
00:51:06
182
231
Male
Graham Harper Haltemprice RRC
V65
3/12
00:50:39
00:51:08
183
564
Female
Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies
V40
4/24
00:51:02
00:51:09
184
142
Female
Quintina Davies
V50
4/28
00:50:54
00:51:09
185
588
Male
Daniel Wright
V40
33/49
00:51:10
00:51:16
186
375
Male
Keith Nettlton
V55
17/39
00:50:56
00:51:18
187
318
Male
Brian Long Kingston upon Hull AC
V60
8/17
00:51:09
00:51:22
188
348
Female
Jessica Mcdonald Fitmums And Friends
SNR
13/37
00:51:06
00:51:24
189
324
Female
Sophie Lowe
SNR
14/37
00:51:09
00:51:25
190
180
Male
Lee Fletcher City of Hull AC
V45
17/34
00:51:08
00:51:28
191
102
Male
Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders
SNR
54/77
00:51:15
00:51:29
192
69
Male
Stephen Brook Queensbury RC
V70
1/10
00:51:20
00:51:31
193
185
Female
Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies
SNR
15/37
00:51:24
00:51:33
194
273
Male
Mark Hunt
V45
18/34
00:51:20
00:51:35
195
132
Male
Garry Crothall Fitmums And Friends
SNR
55/77
00:51:00
00:51:37
196
166
Male
Jonathan Ewen Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
56/77
00:51:25
00:51:41
197
527
Male
Simon Tupling Goole Viking Striders
V50
21/45
00:51:39
00:51:42
198
119
Male
Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers & AC
V60
9/17
00:51:15
00:51:43
199
336
Male
David Maskell Jolly Triathlon Club
V55
18/39
00:51:03
00:51:43
200
257
Female
Joanna Hobson Otley AC
V60
2/8
00:51:36
00:51:49
201
64
Male
Paul Brailey
SNR
57/77
00:51:24
00:51:51
202
80
Male
David Butt East Hull Harriers & AC
V65
4/12
00:51:29
00:51:52
203
567
Female
Louise Wilkinson
V50
5/28
00:51:45
00:51:57
204
502
Male
Phil Sykes
SNR
58/77
00:51:34
00:52:06
205
479
Male
Phil Slingsby
V50
22/45
00:51:56
00:52:10
206
190
Female
Jenny Friend Heaton Harriers
V55
5/36
00:52:00
00:52:14
207
402
Male
Martin Peacock
V70
2/10
00:51:51
00:52:15
208
85
Male
Jason Carter
V55
19/39
00:52:11
00:52:18
209
529
Female
Natalie Vanicek
V40
5/24
00:52:04
00:52:19
210
539
Male
Patrick Walker City of Hull AC
V45
19/34
00:52:08
00:52:23
211
4
Male
Darren Agar
V40
34/49
00:52:12
00:52:31
212
396
Male
Lewis Parker
U21
9/9
00:52:17
00:52:35
213
151
Male
Graham Dinsdale
V55
20/39
00:52:00
00:52:36
214
210
Female
Lynne Green
V50
6/28
00:52:36
00:52:43
215
124
Male
Nigel Cordingley
V50
23/45
00:52:44
00:52:44
216
389
Female
Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC
V65
1/8
00:52:27
00:52:45
217
418
Male
Alec Piercy
V40
35/49
00:52:12
00:52:45
218
130
Male
Benjamin Crosby
SNR
59/77
00:52:39
00:52:48
219
178
Male
Luke Fenton
SNR
60/77
00:52:12
00:52:51
220
553
Female
Nicky Weightman Fitmums And Friends
V55
6/36
00:52:34
00:52:55
221
113
Male
Bob Collard Fitmums And Friends
V45
20/34
00:52:40
00:53:00
222
58
Female
Liz Bottomley
V60
3/8
00:52:46
00:53:00
223
109
Male
John Codd
V50
24/45
00:52:39
00:53:01
224
591
Male
Pete Young Jolly Triathlon Club
V50
25/45
00:52:23
00:53:02
225
449
Male
Peter Robinson Hornsea Harriers
V65
5/12
00:52:47
00:53:04
226
458
Female
Sarah Harris-Smith
V45
4/21
00:52:49
00:53:09
227
531
Male
Simon Wainwright
SNR
61/77
00:52:45
00:53:18
228
278
Male
Paul Hutchings City of Hull AC
SNR
62/77
00:52:46
00:53:18
229
66
Male
John Brisby
V45
21/34
00:52:43
00:53:20
230
65
Female
Beverley Brisby Fitmums And Friends
V40
6/24
00:52:44
00:53:20
231
503
Male
Richard Sykes
SNR
63/77
00:52:49
00:53:22
232
92
Male
Paul Chambers
V45
22/34
00:53:16
00:53:22
233
204
Female
Karen Gordon Driffield Striders
V60
4/8
00:53:19
00:53:29
234
57
Female
Carol Botterill Beverley Athletic Club
V40
7/24
00:53:18
00:53:31
235
227
Female
Jackie Hardman Beverley Athletic Club
V65
2/8
00:53:21
00:53:32
236
134
Male
Chris Cuthbertson
V40
36/49
00:53:25
00:53:34
237
597
Male
James Everard
SNR
64/77
00:53:05
00:53:36
238
221
Male
Glenn Halsey Humber Triathletes
V55
21/39
00:53:22
00:53:37
239
169
Male
Wayne Farr
V50
26/45
00:53:28
00:53:37
240
154
Male
William Draper
SNR
65/77
00:53:03
00:53:39
241
228
Male
Liz Hardy Hornsea Harriers
V45
23/34
00:53:10
00:53:41
242
511
Male
Peter Thomas
V60
10/17
00:53:12
00:53:45
243
95
Male
Chris Chestney
V55
22/39
00:53:18
00:53:47
244
77
Female
Jo Burgoyne Humber Triathletes
V50
7/28
00:53:13
00:53:47
245
112
Male
Derick Coley
V50
27/45
00:53:10
00:53:54
246
21
Female
Audrey Ayer Fitmums And Friends
V55
7/36
00:53:51
00:53:59
247
20
Male
Chris Ayer
V55
23/39
00:53:52
00:53:59
248
556
Male
Adrian Westoby
V45
24/34
00:53:08
00:54:00
249
600
Male
Nicholas Anscombe
SNR
66/77
00:53:54
00:54:04
250
350
Female
Susan Mcintyre Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
16/37
00:53:50
00:54:08
251
346
Male
Patrick Mcconnell Beverley Athletic Club
V55
24/39
00:53:55
00:54:13
252
598
Male
Daniel Hickingbottom
V45
25/34
00:53:42
00:54:14
253
451
Male
David Rooms
V55
25/39
00:53:42
00:54:15
254
467
Male
Gary Shann
V50
28/45
00:54:12
00:54:24
255
478
Male
Danny Slaughter
V40
37/49
00:54:12
00:54:24
256
170
Female
Gail Farr West Hull Ladies
V50
8/28
00:54:16
00:54:26
257
530
Male
Samuel Vinall
SNR
67/77
00:54:07
00:54:27
258
61
Female
Kate Bowers West Hull Ladies
V55
8/36
00:54:20
00:54:28
259
394
Male
Nigel Sparks
V40
38/49
00:53:55
00:54:29
260
306
Female
Rachael Lawtey
V40
8/24
00:54:09
00:54:32
261
267
Male
Rodney Horrocks
V65
6/12
00:54:17
00:54:35
262
370
Male
Mark Nash
V55
26/39
00:54:12
00:54:38
263
305
Female
Rebecca Lawtey City of Hull AC
V40
9/24
00:54:16
00:54:39
264
282
Female
Natalie Jackson Selby Striders
SNR
17/37
00:54:04
00:54:43
265
29
Female
Anne Bakker City of Hull AC
V65
3/8
00:54:21
00:54:45
266
494
Male
Gareth Steenken
SNR
68/77
00:54:49
00:54:49
267
264
Male
Keith Horn Withernsea Harriers
V75
1/4
00:54:34
00:54:51
268
56
Female
Rachel Bostock Selby Striders
SNR
18/37
00:54:15
00:54:55
269
183
Female
Jackie Foreman West Hull Ladies
V55
9/36
00:54:45
00:54:55
270
368
Female
Zoe Murrell
V50
9/28
00:54:30
00:54:56
271
51
Male
Andrew Bodle Selby Striders
V50
29/45
00:54:17
00:54:56
272
372
Male
Graham Naylor White City Hull RRC
V70
3/10
00:54:25
00:54:57
273
205
Male
Phil Goss Kippax Harriers
V40
39/49
00:54:32
00:54:59
274
241
Male
Arran Hayes
SNR
69/77
00:54:55
00:55:05
275
495
Female
Annabel Stevenson Fitmums And Friends
V55
10/36
00:54:51
00:55:07
276
573
Female
Clair Williamson Hornsea Harriers
V50
10/28
00:54:37
00:55:07
277
330
Male
Martin Manchester Barton & District Ac
V50
30/45
00:54:58
00:55:13
278
589
Male
Andy Wright
SNR
70/77
00:55:12
00:55:18
279
329
Female
Melissa Malton Fitmums And Friends
V40
10/24
00:55:02
00:55:21
280
407
Female
Gina-Marie Peckitt Fitmums And Friends
V50
11/28
00:55:03
00:55:22
281
7
Female
Charlotte Alcock
V60
5/8
00:54:51
00:55:25
282
248
Male
Derek Hepworth Fitmums And Friends
V60
11/17
00:55:03
00:55:25
283
116
Female
Sarah Collins Beverley Athletic Club
SNR
19/37
00:55:23
00:55:29
284
497
Male
Richard Stone
V50
31/45
00:55:01
00:55:39
285
498
Female
Julie Stone
V55
11/36
00:55:05
00:55:43
286
207
Male
Paul Graham
V40
40/49
00:55:27
00:55:45
287
342
Female
Tina Mcandrew
V55
12/36
00:55:23
00:55:48
288
96
Female
Carol Childs
V55
13/36
00:55:42
00:55:56
289
158
Female
Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies
V45
5/21
00:55:52
00:56:01
290
23
Male
Trevor Babb White City Hull RRC
V70
4/10
00:55:45
00:56:04
291
97
Female
Fiona-Mary Childs
V50
12/28
00:55:51
00:56:04
292
255
Female
Michelle Hillaby East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
6/21
00:55:26
00:56:07
293
184
Female
Sue Foster Fitmums And Friends
V55
14/36
00:55:53
00:56:07
294
397
Male
Jan Paschkowski
V50
32/45
00:55:33
00:56:11
295
27
Male
Colin Baker
V65
7/12
00:56:07
00:56:22
296
60
Male
Jonathan Bowers
V55
27/39
00:56:15
00:56:23
297
461
Male
Shaun Scaife
V50
33/45
00:55:52
00:56:25
298
327
Female
Maxine Macklin
V45
7/21
00:56:07
00:56:25
299
426
Female
Claire Price Fitmums And Friends
V45
8/21
00:56:12
00:56:27
300
136
Female
Rebecca Dam
V40
11/24
00:56:09
00:56:28
301
508
Male
Joshua Taylor
SNR
71/77
00:55:49
00:56:29
302
383
Female
Alice Oakley
SNR
20/37
00:56:11
00:56:37
303
271
Female
Anita Hultum
V55
15/36
00:56:25
00:56:37
304
55
Male
David Borrill East Hull Harriers & AC
V60
12/17
00:56:13
00:56:42
305
317
Female
Lynn Lockwood
V65
4/8
00:56:17
00:56:43
306
110
Male
Gary Coggin
V40
41/49
00:56:20
00:56:45
307
17
Female
Jane Armitage
V50
13/28
00:56:07
00:56:46
308
83
Male
Stuart Carrington
V40
42/49
00:56:30
00:56:47
309
453
Female
Nicky Rudland East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
9/21
00:56:20
00:56:52
310
360
Male
David Monaghan City of Hull AC
V50
34/45
00:56:48
00:56:53
311
253
Female
Eleanor Hextall
U21
2/2
00:56:19
00:56:57
312
252
Male
David Hextall
V45
26/34
00:56:21
00:56:58
313
506
Male
Peter Taylor City of Hull AC
V70
5/10
00:56:20
00:57:02
314
277
Female
Angela Hunter
V50
14/28
00:56:45
00:57:03
315
40
Female
Alix Batty
SNR
21/37
00:57:04
00:57:10
316
129
Female
Tania Cream City of Hull AC
V55
16/36
00:57:05
00:57:10
317
427
Female
Sarah Proctor
V50
15/28
00:56:41
00:57:13
318
45
Male
Darren Benstead
V45
27/34
00:56:35
00:57:13
319
89
Female
Helen Cattermole City of Hull AC
V55
17/36
00:57:13
00:57:17
320
351
Male
Scott Myers
V40
43/49
00:57:19
00:57:25
321
284
Male
Ed Jenneson
V40
44/49
00:56:48
00:57:38
322
513
Male
Mike Thomson Haltemprice RRC
V55
28/39
00:57:10
00:57:39
323
437
Male
Ian Regester Jolly Triathlon Club
V55
29/39
00:57:01
00:57:40
324
36
Male
Rob Bartle
SNR
72/77
00:56:58
00:57:42
325
215
Female
Fiona Griffiths Fitmums And Friends
V50
16/28
00:57:32
00:57:46
326
220
Male
Michael Hall Holmfirth Harriers
V55
30/39
00:57:12
00:57:47
327
596
Male
Dean Lancaster
V60
13/17
00:57:27
00:57:48
328
462
Female
Andrea Scaife
V45
10/21
00:57:20
00:57:54
329
234
Female
Emma Harris
V45
11/21
00:57:33
00:57:58
330
452
Female
Jo Rowland Beverley Athletic Club
V45
12/21
00:57:41
00:58:05
331
571
Male
Jason Williams
V50
35/45
00:57:31
00:58:11
332
470
Male
Tom Shearer
SNR
73/77
00:57:29
00:58:15
333
569
Male
Aaron Wilkinson
SNR
74/77
00:57:39
00:58:23
334
358
Male
Iain Milner
V40
45/49
00:58:25
00:58:25
335
415
Female
Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies
V50
17/28
00:58:18
00:58:26
336
24
Male
Paul Baggaley
V55
31/39
00:57:40
00:58:31
337
114
Female
Angie Colley Fitmums And Friends
V55
18/36
00:58:19
00:58:34
338
1
Female
Angela Acklam Fitmums And Friends
V50
18/28
00:58:19
00:58:34
339
242
Female
Nadia Hayes
SNR
22/37
00:58:24
00:58:35
340
578
Male
Nigel Wilson Beverley Athletic Club
V55
32/39
00:58:10
00:58:41
341
392
Male
Shane Page
V60
14/17
00:58:36
00:58:42
342
563
Male
Anthony Whitley City of Hull AC
V55
33/39
00:57:59
00:58:43
343
507
Female
Kerry Taylor West Hull Ladies
SNR
23/37
00:58:33
00:58:44
344
512
Female
Karen Thompson
V55
19/36
00:58:20
00:58:54
345
41
Female
Lisa Beal
V45
13/21
00:58:57
00:59:02
346
84
Female
Jacqueline Carter Spenborough & District AC
V55
20/36
00:58:50
00:59:03
347
67
Male
Phil Broadley Lonely Goat RC
V50
36/45
00:58:48
00:59:07
348
568
Male
Robert Wilkinson City of Hull AC
V70
6/10
00:58:43
00:59:13
349
53
Male
Paul Booth
V45
28/34
00:59:04
00:59:16
350
94
Male
Ajay Chawla
V55
34/39
00:59:15
00:59:31
351
106
Male
Mike Cleverley
V55
35/39
00:59:08
00:59:38
352
560
Female
Millie White
SNR
24/37
00:59:14
00:59:40
353
16
Male
Tony Appleyard Humber Triathletes
V55
36/39
00:59:26
00:59:50
354
222
Male
Matthew Hames
V45
29/34
00:59:38
00:59:51
355
160
Female
Suzana Elezi
V45
14/21
00:59:39
00:59:52
356
352
Male
Vishal Mehta
V40
46/49
00:59:38
00:59:54
357
62
Female
Evelyn Bowes Hornsea Harriers
V55
21/36
00:59:22
00:59:56
358
579
Female
Nicola Wilson
SNR
25/37
00:59:36
00:59:56
359
304
Female
Vicky Lappin
SNR
26/37
00:59:19
00:59:58
360
403
Female
Danielle Peacock
SNR
27/37
00:59:53
00:59:58
361
150
Female
Maria Diaz West Hull Ladies
V55
22/36
00:59:53
01:00:02
362
35
Male
Alan Barrett
V50
37/45
00:59:33
01:00:03
363
100
Male
Michael Clark
V65
8/12
00:59:42
01:00:03
364
137
Male
Lee Daniels
V50
38/45
00:59:28
01:00:06
365
443
Female
Nicola Riley Beverley Athletic Club
V55
23/36
00:59:50
01:00:14
366
356
Male
David Millard Humber Triathletes
V50
39/45
00:59:59
01:00:20
367
599
Male
Nick Everad
SNR
75/77
00:59:47
01:00:21
368
355
Female
Tracey Mell
SNR
28/37
00:59:42
01:00:22
369
496
Female
Laura Stipetic
SNR
29/37
00:59:42
01:00:22
370
585
Male
Stuart Woodmansey
V40
47/49
00:59:54
01:00:25
371
485
Female
Claire Smith Kingston upon Hull AC
V40
12/24
01:00:12
01:00:39
372
171
Female
Kay Farrow Beverley Athletic Club
V65
5/8
01:00:17
01:00:40
373
52
Male
David Bolton
V45
30/34
01:00:02
01:00:41
374
459
Female
Antonia Saunders
V40
13/24
01:00:04
01:00:44
375
349
Female
Kerry Mcdonald Fitmums And Friends
V50
19/28
01:00:34
01:00:49
376
434
Female
Alice Read
SNR
30/37
01:00:21
01:01:02
377
192
Female
Eve Fullard West Hull Ladies
V40
14/24
01:00:52
01:01:15
378
218
Male
Sanjay Gupta
V50
40/45
01:01:09
01:01:27
379
505
Female
Samantha Tather Jolly Triathlon Club
V40
15/24
01:01:15
01:01:33
380
149
Male
Marc Dias
V50
41/45
01:00:59
01:01:48
381
540
Male
Anthony Walker
V40
48/49
01:01:21
01:01:58
382
561
Male
Harry Whitehouse Scarborough Athletic Club
V70
7/10
01:01:20
01:01:58
383
101
Female
Ali Clark Humber Triathletes
V40
16/24
01:01:28
01:02:05
384
435
Female
Rebecca Durham
SNR
31/37
01:01:42
01:02:15
385
70
Female
Claire Brooks
SNR
32/37
01:02:17
01:02:40
386
357
Female
Jessica Milner
SNR
33/37
01:02:17
01:02:40
387
206
Male
Andy Goy
V60
15/17
01:02:09
01:02:45
388
308
Female
Tracy Lee
V40
17/24
01:02:31
01:02:50
389
487
Female
Jackie Smith West Hull Ladies
V55
24/36
01:02:27
01:02:51
390
543
Male
Brendan Walsh
V50
42/45
01:02:45
01:02:53
391
176
Female
Sarah Fell Fitmums And Friends
V45
15/21
01:02:47
01:03:07
392
525
Female
Amanda Tudor Fitmums And Friends
V45
16/21
01:02:46
01:03:07
393
321
Male
Andrew Lorrimar
V45
31/34
01:02:34
01:03:09
394
566
Male
Brian Wilcockson
V70
8/10
01:02:53
01:03:18
395
323
Male
Christopher Lovell
SNR
76/77
01:03:21
01:03:32
396
528
Male
Andrew Tweddell East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
43/45
01:03:10
01:03:35
397
10
Female
Jean Allen Fitmums And Friends
V55
25/36
01:03:16
01:03:39
398
574
Female
Vivienne Williamson Beverley Athletic Club
V70
1/2
01:03:26
01:03:55
399
406
Female
Sarah Pearson Beverley Athletic Club
V55
26/36
01:03:45
01:03:58
400
235
Female
Dawn Harrison Beverley Athletic Club
V50
20/28
01:03:46
01:03:58
401
590
Female
Sandy Wright
V55
27/36
01:03:38
01:04:01
402
194
Female
Samantha Giblin West Hull Ladies
V45
17/21
01:03:52
01:04:03
403
174
Female
Lisa Featherstone
V50
21/28
01:03:26
01:04:09
404
544
Female
Janet Wardale West Hull Ladies
V60
6/8
01:03:46
01:04:11
405
104
Male
Paul Clarke Kingston upon Hull AC
V70
9/10
01:03:50
01:04:17
406
81
Female
Chantal Cable West Hull Ladies
V50
22/28
01:04:12
01:04:19
407
223
Male
John Hanson
V45
32/34
01:04:04
01:04:30
408
378
Female
Paula Nicholls Beverley Athletic Club
V55
28/36
01:03:52
01:04:30
409
562
Female
Christine Whitehouse Beverley Athletic Club
V65
6/8
01:04:08
01:04:37
410
28
Female
Angela Baker Fitmums And Friends
V45
18/21
01:04:34
01:04:49
411
326
Female
Tina Lyons Fitmums And Friends
V50
23/28
01:04:29
01:04:53
412
555
Female
Barbara Wesson Fitmums And Friends
V70
2/2
01:04:28
01:04:53
413
121
Female
Carol Cooke Beverley Athletic Club
V60
7/8
01:04:29
01:04:59
414
398
Male
Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends
V60
16/17
01:04:39
01:05:08
415
82
Male
David Carbert
V80+
1/2
01:05:05
01:05:22
416
12
Female
Sarah Anderson Beverley Athletic Club
V50
24/28
01:05:13
01:05:25
417
524
Male
Deri Trigg
SNR
77/77
01:04:55
01:05:32
418
584
Female
Emma Woodmansey Fitmums And Friends
V40
18/24
01:05:04
01:05:35
419
152
Female
Amy Downey
SNR
34/37
01:05:38
01:05:43
420
424
Male
Lee Powdrell
V40
49/49
01:05:04
01:05:47
421
225
Female
Jacqui Hanson Hornsea Harriers
V50
25/28
01:05:25
01:06:00
422
337
Female
Tamzen Maslin Fitmums And Friends
V40
19/24
01:05:34
01:06:09
423
276
Male
Tony Hunter
V65
9/12
01:05:49
01:06:13
424
445
Female
Rachael Roberts
V40
20/24
01:05:44
01:06:14
425
559
Female
Claire Whitby
V40
21/24
01:05:44
01:06:15
426
5
Female
Janet Ainley West Hull Ladies
V45
19/21
01:05:48
01:06:15
427
509
Male
Les Taylor White City Hull RRC
V70
10/10
01:05:31
01:06:17
428
362
Male
Shaun Moody White City Hull RRC
V65
10/12
01:05:33
01:06:17
429
399
Male
John Pawson City of Hull AC
V75
2/4
01:05:43
01:06:25
430
182
Female
Amanda Fordham Friends and Runners
V40
22/24
01:05:57
01:06:33
431
265
Male
Dean Hornby
V45
33/34
01:06:18
01:06:37
432
371
Female
Helen Nash
V50
26/28
01:06:21
01:06:47
433
340
Male
John Mattinson
V50
44/45
01:06:32
01:06:52
434
131
Male
David Crosby
V55
37/39
01:06:59
01:07:08
435
310
Female
Sue Lee Fitmums And Friends
V55
29/36
01:06:31
01:07:10
436
548
Female
Karen Watkins West Hull Ladies
SNR
35/37
01:06:40
01:07:10
437
309
Male
Brian Lee City of Hull AC
V55
38/39
01:06:33
01:07:11
438
442
Male
Lawrence Richards
V60
17/17
01:06:58
01:07:32
439
472
Female
Angharad Shepherdson West Hull Ladies
V45
20/21
01:06:56
01:07:36
440
315
Female
Jacqui Linwood Fitmums And Friends
V40
23/24
01:07:47
01:08:20
441
416
Female
Helen Pickering West Hull Ladies
V55
30/36
01:08:00
01:08:32
442
19
Female
Pam Atkins Beverley Athletic Club
V75
1/1
01:08:08
01:08:37
443
542
Female
Diana Wallis West Hull Ladies
V65
7/8
01:08:18
01:08:43
444
260
Female
Victoria Holtby Fitmums And Friends
V40
24/24
01:08:12
01:08:44
445
411
Female
Lauren Pettit
SNR
36/37
01:08:18
01:08:51
446
504
Female
Sue Taft Friends and Runners
V50
27/28
01:08:19
01:08:55
447
226
Male
Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends
V55
39/39
01:08:33
01:09:04
448
319
Female
Jackie Long Fitmums And Friends
V55
31/36
01:08:45
01:09:16
449
381
Female
Julie North
V55
32/36
01:08:44
01:09:16
450
239
Male
Mike Harston Fitmums And Friends
V65
11/12
01:08:46
01:09:16
451
444
Female
Joanne Rimmer
V55
33/36
01:08:50
01:09:31
452
410
Female
Debbie Petch
V55
34/36
01:08:50
01:09:32
453
200
Female
Fay Giles Friends and Runners
V55
35/36
01:09:33
01:10:00
454
575
Female
Cat Williamson Beverley Athletic Club
V60
8/8
01:09:41
01:10:11
455
155
Male
Bill Draper
V65
12/12
01:10:55
01:11:31
456
303
Female
Lisa Lambert
V45
21/21
01:11:32
01:11:54
457
251
Female
Kim Hewson
V55
36/36
01:11:31
01:11:54
458
147
Male
Michael Devitt Ferndale Flyers
V75
3/4
01:13:02
01:13:27
459
237
Female
Debra Harrison Fitmums And Friends
V50
28/28
01:14:18
01:14:52
460
236
Male
Rob Harrison
V50
45/45
01:14:10
01:14:54
461
298
Male
Sam Kind White City Hull RRC
V45
34/34
01:14:33
01:15:23
462
446
Male
Ivor Roberts Beverley Athletic Club
V75
4/4
01:17:07
01:17:41
463
50
Female
Sam Boden
SNR
37/37
01:17:57
01:18:31
464
105
Female
Suzanne Clarkson West Hull Ladies
V65
8/8
01:22:07
01:22:32
465
514
Male
Bob Thomson Haltemprice RRC
V80+
2/2
01:32:42
01:32:42