The Deepdale Dash 2021

The 21st November 2021

Share these results on facebook and twitter and if you like what we do like us...


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
470
Male Ben Sadowyj Barton & District Ac MSNR 1/80
00:33:26
00:33:26
2
449
Male Oliver Donkin Barton & District Ac MSNR 2/80
00:34:23
00:34:23
3
325
Male Robert Sparkes Beverley Athletic Club MSNR 3/80
00:34:37
00:34:37
4
203
Male Steve Clark Off That Couch Fitness MSNR 4/80
00:35:56
00:35:56
5
190
Male Daniel Woodforth Barton & District Ac MSNR 5/80
00:35:58
00:36:00
6
55
Male Stephen Dring Wolds Veteran RC V50 1/43
00:36:11
00:36:11
7
402
Male Adam Jordan V40 1/37
00:36:24
00:36:25
8
543
Male Ryan Smith Cleethorpes & District AC MSNR 6/80
00:36:28
00:36:28
9
476
Female Lindsay Skinner Off That Couch Fitness V35 1/27
00:36:59
00:36:59
10
178
Female Nicola Curtis Off That Couch Fitness V35 2/27
00:37:24
00:37:24
11
33
Male Matthew Arliss Cleethorpes & District AC V40 2/37
00:37:45
00:37:46
12
9
Male Stephen Walker Beverley Athletic Club V40 3/37
00:38:08
00:38:09
13
344
Male Simon Bishop Beverley Athletic Club V40 4/37
00:38:35
00:38:36
14
365
Male John Turgoose Barton & District Ac V40 5/37
00:38:57
00:38:58
15
144
Male Philip Belton Beverley Athletic Club MSNR 7/80
00:39:08
00:39:09
16
583
Male Liam Feasey MSNR 8/80
00:39:17
00:39:18
17
170
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC FSNR 1/35
00:39:22
00:39:24
18
29
Male Chris Burkitt Wolds Veteran RC MSNR 9/80
00:39:37
00:39:39
19
111
Male Jack Darnell Cleethorpes Triathlon Club MSNR 10/80
00:39:42
00:39:46
20
99
Male Harry Barker Barton & District Ac JNR 1/6
00:39:45
00:39:47
21
13
Male Tim Savage City of Hull AC V50 2/43
00:39:46
00:39:49
22
354
Male Harry Storr Caistor Running Club MSNR 11/80
00:39:46
00:39:51
23
437
Male Rob Crump Caistor Running Club V45 1/32
00:39:59
00:40:07
24
243
Male Matthew Dowse Grimsby Tri Club MSNR 12/80
00:39:42
00:40:19
25
53
Male Simon Leek LincsQuad MSNR 13/80
00:40:23
00:40:26
26
110
Male Matthew Poole Wolds Veteran RC V45 2/32
00:40:30
00:40:34
27
92
Male Adam Parker Barton & District Ac MSNR 14/80
00:40:31
00:40:34
28
335
Male David Tyas MSNR 15/80
00:40:38
00:40:42
29
420
Male David Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club V40 6/37
00:40:49
00:40:52
30
584
Male Mark Dalton Beverley Athletic Club V60 1/21
00:41:10
00:41:15
31
21
Male Graham Lawrence Barton & District Ac V45 3/32
00:41:18
00:41:20
32
415
Male Karlovy Derschakal MSNR 16/80
00:41:16
00:41:21
33
147
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC V65 1/15
00:41:19
00:41:27
34
397
Male James Hutson Cleethorpes & District AC MSNR 17/80
00:41:25
00:41:28
35
316
Male Clive Ward Off That Couch Fitness MSNR 18/80
00:41:37
00:41:40
36
342
Male James Durham City of Hull AC V40 7/37
00:41:44
00:41:47
37
165
Male Si Gibney Wolds Veteran RC V40 8/37
00:41:52
00:41:56
38
544
Male Daniel Waslin Beverley Athletic Club MSNR 19/80
00:41:53
00:42:01
39
504
Male Daniel Hargreaves V40 9/37
00:42:07
00:42:11
40
34
Female Paula Downing Mablethorpe R/C V50 1/31
00:42:15
00:42:17
41
443
Male Alex Flower City of Hull AC V40 10/37
00:42:16
00:42:19
42
237
Male Michael Longshaw MSNR 20/80
00:42:23
00:42:29
43
353
Male Matthew Fursey Cleethorpes & District AC V40 11/37
00:42:31
00:42:33
44
184
Male Rick Kelk Cleethorpes & District AC MSNR 21/80
00:42:33
00:42:34
45
138
Male Phil Lowry Scunthorpe & District Running Club V45 4/32
00:42:32
00:42:36
46
529
Male Chris Carr LincsQuad V40 12/37
00:42:37
00:42:39
47
142
Male Damian Shaw Grimsby Tri Club V40 13/37
00:42:34
00:42:40
48
388
Male Alan Young Wolds Veteran RC V45 5/32
00:42:39
00:42:42
49
564
Male Steve Mosey Barton & District Ac V50 3/43
00:42:50
00:42:55
50
410
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers V55 1/36
00:42:54
00:42:57
51
299
Male Henry Williamson MSNR 22/80
00:42:32
00:43:01
52
408
Male Andrew Shadlock V45 6/32
00:43:00
00:43:06
53
380
Male Phil Green V50 4/43
00:42:54
00:43:07
54
212
Male Mark Edwards Barton & District Ac V55 2/36
00:43:05
00:43:08
55
427
Female Jill Ottley Grimsby Tri Club V45 1/39
00:43:05
00:43:09
56
406
Male Paul Poucher V55 3/36
00:43:14
00:43:23
57
46
Female Isabelle Walby Barton & District Ac JNR 1/2
00:43:24
00:43:26
58
375
Male Jamesk Williamson Goole Viking Striders MSNR 23/80
00:43:22
00:43:27
59
39
Male Cortez Reilly Barton & District Ac JNR 2/6
00:43:32
00:43:33
60
492
Male Mark Welfare V45 7/32
00:43:33
00:43:34
61
550
Male Gary Youngson V40 14/37
00:43:33
00:43:36
62
88
Male Paul Howard Caistor Running Club V40 15/37
00:43:37
00:43:43
63
588
Male William Pike Beverley Athletic Club V55 4/36
00:43:35
00:43:43
64
86
Male Andy Titterrell Barton & District Ac MSNR 24/80
00:43:45
00:43:49
65
108
Male David Gibney Wolds Veteran RC V45 8/32
00:43:52
00:43:56
66
239
Male Ben Rickards MSNR 25/80
00:43:53
00:43:57
67
230
Male Tom Wood Scunthorpe & District Running Club V60 2/21
00:43:51
00:43:58
68
84
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends V55 5/36
00:43:52
00:44:01
69
464
Male Bruce Woodford Beverley Athletic Club V45 9/32
00:43:52
00:44:02
70
446
Male Thomas Aitchison Kingston upon Hull AC MSNR 26/80
00:43:54
00:44:12
71
341
Male Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers & AC V55 6/36
00:44:06
00:44:13
72
422
Male Darren Spencer V50 5/43
00:44:12
00:44:17
73
271
Male Dave Jackson Wolds Veteran RC V55 7/36
00:44:15
00:44:18
74
287
Male Simon Blacknell Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V45 10/32
00:44:13
00:44:30
75
31
Female Georgia Atkin Barton & District Ac FSNR 2/35
00:44:34
00:44:37
76
7
Female Laura Emms Beverley Athletic Club FSNR 3/35
00:44:41
00:44:53
77
270
Male Rob Marshall Off That Couch Fitness V55 8/36
00:44:42
00:44:56
78
367
Male Simon Johnson Kingston upon Hull AC MSNR 27/80
00:44:38
00:44:57
79
276
Male Darren Scutt Off That Couch Fitness V50 6/43
00:44:50
00:44:58
80
493
Male Rupert Wilks City of Hull AC V50 7/43
00:44:47
00:44:59
81
257
Male John Smith City of Hull AC V65 2/15
00:44:52
00:44:59
82
373
Male Daniel Woolhouse MSNR 28/80
00:44:31
00:45:01
83
558
Male Martin Haworth Scunthorpe & District Running Club V55 9/36
00:44:58
00:45:07
84
508
Male John Nolan Bridlington Road Runners V45 11/32
00:45:02
00:45:08
85
320
Female Gemma Scott Off That Couch Fitness V35 3/27
00:45:09
00:45:15
86
137
Male Steve Sole Kingston upon Hull AC V50 8/43
00:45:17
00:45:17
87
233
Male Rob Smith Wolds Veteran RC V40 16/37
00:45:08
00:45:19
88
158
Female Rebecca Kirvan-Rodgers Off That Couch Fitness V40 1/42
00:45:14
00:45:21
89
338
Male John Escritt City of Hull AC V60 3/21
00:45:22
00:45:31
90
568
Male Steve Barraclough Lonely Goat RC V55 10/36
00:45:22
00:45:37
91
478
Male Martin Greensill Beverley Athletic Club V55 11/36
00:45:26
00:45:37
92
528
Male Charles Anyan Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V40 17/37
00:45:22
00:45:39
93
403
Male Neil Gray Winterton Running Club V50 9/43
00:45:37
00:45:41
94
483
Male Bryan Dunbar V40 18/37
00:45:37
00:45:43
95
17
Female Sarah Atkin Barton & District Ac V40 2/42
00:45:40
00:45:49
96
441
Male Pete Crow Louth AC V60 4/21
00:45:52
00:45:57
97
515
Male Matthew Seymour Beverley Athletic Club MSNR 29/80
00:45:52
00:46:04
98
155
Male James Hindle Off That Couch Fitness MSNR 30/80
00:45:51
00:46:05
99
431
Male Harry Burkitt East Hull Harriers & AC JNR 3/6
00:46:05
00:46:10
100
279
Male Paul Corpse V55 12/36
00:45:57
00:46:15
101
177
Male Richard Sellers MSNR 31/80
00:45:45
00:46:17
102
146
Male Leigh Collins V40 19/37
00:46:11
00:46:19
103
582
Male Paul Gray Jolly Triathlon Club MSNR 32/80
00:46:03
00:46:28
104
459
Male Steven Payne Scunthorpe & District Running Club V50 10/43
00:46:19
00:46:36
105
399
Male Ken Pearson Beverley Athletic Club V60 5/21
00:46:32
00:46:38
106
426
Male David Gibbs Off That Couch Fitness V45 12/32
00:46:06
00:46:39
107
145
Male Chris Chalk MSNR 33/80
00:46:03
00:46:42
108
120
Female Sophie Brown Beverley Athletic Club FSNR 4/35
00:46:35
00:46:46
109
87
Female Sarah Richardson Barton & District Ac V45 2/39
00:46:42
00:46:46
110
301
Male Mark Gollings LincsQuad V55 13/36
00:46:45
00:46:49
111
566
Male Ashley Black MSNR 34/80
00:46:52
00:47:03
112
567
Male Chris Liversedge MSNR 35/80
00:46:52
00:47:03
113
391
Male Tommy Honess MSNR 36/80
00:47:03
00:47:10
114
458
Female Anne-Marie Pendrey V40 3/42
00:46:32
00:47:12
115
267
Male Paul Duxbury Beverley Athletic Club V50 11/43
00:47:06
00:47:14
116
38
Male Andrew Bradwell We Can Run V45 13/32
00:47:04
00:47:18
117
463
Male Paul Furness Beverley Athletic Club V50 12/43
00:47:09
00:47:21
118
94
Male William Edwards Barton & District Ac MSNR 37/80
00:47:18
00:47:22
119
469
Male Dan Leaning V45 14/32
00:47:18
00:47:24
120
132
Female Racheal Couch Barton & District Ac V40 4/42
00:47:17
00:47:26
121
45
Female Abi Brewster Barton & District Ac FSNR 5/35
00:47:20
00:47:30
122
456
Male Lucas Meagor Beverley Athletic Club V45 15/32
00:47:25
00:47:33
123
547
Male David Kilgour Cleethorpes Triathlon Club V45 16/32
00:47:18
00:47:34
124
412
Male Alan Chapman Wolds Veteran RC V65 3/15
00:47:32
00:47:41
125
444
Male Ed Smith LincsQuad V45 17/32
00:47:41
00:47:45
126
97
Male Keith Lamb Wolds Vets V50 13/43
00:47:42
00:47:56
127
485
Male Stuart Hopkinson V50 14/43
00:47:44
00:47:57
128
334
Male Simon Turner V45 18/32
00:47:26
00:48:01
129
151
Male Alistair Cropper Animis Racing Triathlon Team V60 6/21
00:47:55
00:48:04
130
80
Male Gordon Palmer Northern Masters AC V60 7/21
00:47:53
00:48:08
131
531
Male Baz Smith V55 14/36
00:48:08
00:48:12
132
377
Female Clare Gardiner Beverley Athletic Club V40 5/42
00:48:04
00:48:13
133
491
Male Sean Buttery V50 15/43
00:48:11
00:48:16
134
269
Male Rob Jasper Kingston upon Hull AC MSNR 38/80
00:48:01
00:48:20
135
310
Male Ben Moore Winterton Running Club V45 19/32
00:48:09
00:48:20
136
135
Male Jonathan Shaw City of Hull AC V45 20/32
00:47:55
00:48:21
137
200
Female Sarah Heinzman Wolds Veteran RC V50 2/31
00:48:16
00:48:22
138
465
Female Gillian Housley V45 3/39
00:47:43
00:48:23
139
450
Female Christine Revill Barton & District Ac FSNR 6/35
00:48:13
00:48:24
140
194
Male Gareth Nichol MSNR 39/80
00:48:05
00:48:25
141
81
Female Kathryn Drury Barton & District Ac V35 4/27
00:48:12
00:48:25
142
532
Male Joe Smith JNR 4/6
00:48:23
00:48:28
143
501
Male Andy Hickling Scunthorpe & District Running Club V40 20/37
00:48:12
00:48:32
144
15
Male Steven Eyre Caistor Running Club V50 16/43
00:48:33
00:48:39
145
188
Male Rich Rex City of Hull AC V50 17/43
00:48:27
00:48:41
146
43
Male Martin Goodhand Winterton Running Club V60 8/21
00:48:24
00:48:42
147
261
Female Sharron Wilson V45 4/39
00:48:30
00:48:46
148
280
Male George Waterson City of Hull AC MSNR 40/80
00:48:20
00:48:46
149
332
Male Tony Wilson Scunthorpe & District Running Club V45 21/32
00:48:26
00:48:47
150
264
Female Mary Craig Wolds Veteran RC V50 3/31
00:48:23
00:48:50
151
430
Male Christopher Knowles East Hull Harriers & AC MSNR 41/80
00:48:41
00:48:52
152
251
Female Helen Carr V45 5/39
00:48:39
00:48:55
153
12
Male Daniel Johnson Barton & District Ac MSNR 42/80
00:48:40
00:48:57
154
66
Male Chris Davis Barton & District Ac MSNR 43/80
00:48:46
00:48:59
155
323
Male David Parker MSNR 44/80
00:48:44
00:48:59
156
414
Female Jan Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC V55 1/26
00:48:53
00:49:01
157
533
Female Sarah Finch Scunthorpe & District Running Club FSNR 7/35
00:48:46
00:49:03
158
404
Female Debra Jacketts East Hull Harriers & AC V45 6/39
00:49:01
00:49:10
159
109
Male Andrew Marsh Barton & District Ac V45 22/32
00:48:54
00:49:12
160
513
Male Gavin Matthew V50 18/43
00:48:49
00:49:14
161
253
Female Jennifer Prowse V35 5/27
00:49:01
00:49:28
162
32
Male Andrew Arnfield Scunthorpe & District Running Club MSNR 45/80
00:48:11
00:49:31
163
186
Male Mark Britcliffe V60 9/21
00:49:00
00:49:34
164
272
Male Sam Brown MSNR 46/80
00:49:09
00:49:35
165
61
Non Binary Sean Bartlett Barton & District Ac MSNR 1/1
00:48:56
00:49:42
166
172
Male David Volley Wolds Veteran RC V60 10/21
00:49:38
00:49:45
167
376
Male Robert Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club V60 11/21
00:49:36
00:49:45
168
519
Male Nigel Cock Scunthorpe & District Running Club V60 12/21
00:49:05
00:49:50
169
166
Male Anthony Dalgetty Wolds Veteran RC V65 4/15
00:49:45
00:49:50
170
129
Male Richard Ogden Off That Couch Fitness V50 19/43
00:49:30
00:49:51
171
41
Male Jonathan Manchester Barton & District Ac MSNR 47/80
00:49:46
00:49:52
172
418
Male Paul Wilkinson Kingston upon Hull AC V40 21/37
00:49:29
00:49:55
173
322
Female Robyn Rowlin Fitmums And Friends V35 6/27
00:49:30
00:49:56
174
40
Male Malcolm Marshall Scunthorpe & District Running Club V55 15/36
00:49:45
00:49:59
175
563
Male Rob Fenton V55 16/36
00:49:19
00:50:04
176
293
Male Samuel Bixby Fitmums And Friends V45 23/32
00:49:37
00:50:06
177
398
Male David George Caistor Running Club V60 13/21
00:49:51
00:50:07
178
565
Male Dan Smith MSNR 48/80
00:49:44
00:50:10
179
35
Female Sarah Hoyle V35 7/27
00:49:59
00:50:10
180
455
Male Paul Lovatt Scunthorpe & District Running Club V50 20/43
00:49:34
00:50:12
181
294
Male Andrew Hopton Barton & District Ac V40 22/37
00:50:01
00:50:13
182
496
Male Euan Fawcett Grimsby Tri Club MSNR 49/80
00:50:09
00:50:15
183
339
Male Patrick Mulrennan V40 23/37
00:50:11
00:50:20
184
349
Female Louise Hirst V40 6/42
00:49:41
00:50:21
185
101
Male Wayne Byrne Lytham St Annes RR Club V40 24/37
00:49:53
00:50:25
186
149
Male Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders MSNR 50/80
00:50:20
00:50:27
187
204
Male Wayne Gammon Broughton community Runners V60 14/21
00:50:10
00:50:30
188
396
Male Andrew Pay Fitmums And Friends V50 21/43
00:50:16
00:50:32
189
481
Male Steve Green Wolds Veteran RC V70 1/4
00:50:29
00:50:34
190
160
Male Mark Chesman Scunthorpe & District Running Club V55 17/36
00:49:56
00:50:34
191
425
Female Lauren Richards V40 7/42
00:50:00
00:50:38
192
306
Female Claire West Off That Couch Fitness V40 8/42
00:50:30
00:50:41
193
256
Male Glyn Sparks Off That Couch Fitness V40 25/37
00:50:29
00:50:49
194
83
Female Sally Precious City of Hull AC V50 4/31
00:50:42
00:50:54
195
374
Female Alice Thorne FSNR 8/35
00:50:17
00:50:54
196
268
Female Sarah Rowland Kingston upon Hull AC FSNR 9/35
00:50:38
00:50:58
197
222
Female Anushka Mccann Kingston upon Hull AC V40 9/42
00:50:38
00:50:58
198
581
Male David Maskell Jolly Triathlon Club V55 18/36
00:50:36
00:51:01
199
235
Female Maria Steer Wolds Veteran RC V40 10/42
00:50:55
00:51:01
200
89
Male Nigel Morrison Wolds Veteran RC V55 19/36
00:50:58
00:51:05
201
125
Male Brian Long Kingston upon Hull AC V60 15/21
00:50:45
00:51:05
202
127
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC V45 24/32
00:50:55
00:51:09
203
521
Male Jay Crawshaw-Walton JNR 5/6
00:50:56
00:51:11
204
520
Male Aaron Walton V55 20/36
00:50:58
00:51:13
205
589
Male Ryan Birkitt Off That Couch Fitness MSNR 51/80
00:50:43
00:51:15
206
315
Male Lee Stratford Vegetarian Cycling & AC V45 25/32
00:50:54
00:51:17
207
386
Female Jeannine Ursell City of Hull AC V45 7/39
00:51:12
00:51:25
208
570
Male Samuel Vinall MSNR 52/80
00:51:12
00:51:26
209
121
Female Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies V40 11/42
00:51:19
00:51:28
210
378
Female Adelle Smith FSNR 10/35
00:51:22
00:51:40
211
19
Female Ronda Rushby Barton & District Ac V45 8/39
00:51:31
00:51:42
212
389
Male Andreas Short MSNR 53/80
00:51:34
00:51:42
213
69
Male Mark Schofield V50 22/43
00:51:29
00:51:47
214
314
Male Christopher Wright Caistor Running Club V40 26/37
00:51:11
00:51:48
215
390
Male Tom Peebles MSNR 54/80
00:51:43
00:51:50
216
424
Female Magda Zaremba East Hull Harriers & AC V40 12/42
00:51:37
00:51:57
217
394
Female Helen Williams Barton & District Ac V35 8/27
00:51:20
00:52:01
218
571
Male Paul Ancliffe Caistor Running Club V65 5/15
00:51:46
00:52:06
219
175
Male Daniel Benson MSNR 55/80
00:51:23
00:52:06
220
180
Male Wayne Farr V50 23/43
00:51:55
00:52:08
221
303
Male Dean Cope Scunthorpe & District Running Club V55 21/36
00:51:30
00:52:08
222
331
Female Caroline Jorna V40 13/42
00:52:01
00:52:10
223
112
Male Evan Williams Cleethorpes Triathlon Club MSNR 56/80
00:52:06
00:52:13
224
205
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies V50 5/31
00:52:01
00:52:13
225
48
Male Ian Marshall Scunthorpe & District Running Club V55 22/36
00:51:36
00:52:16
226
468
Male Stewart Feather V50 24/43
00:51:49
00:52:17
227
36
Female Helen Brandrick Barton & District Ac V45 9/39
00:52:00
00:52:18
228
577
Female Lindsay Upton Southowram Rams V40 14/42
00:52:08
00:52:21
229
352
Male Bob Collard Fitmums And Friends V45 26/32
00:51:47
00:52:25
230
240
Male Peter Watson Fitmums And Friends V40 27/37
00:51:49
00:52:26
231
242
Female Hilary Burkitt Caistor Running Club V65 1/6
00:52:00
00:52:27
232
260
Female Leigh-Anne Corpse V40 15/42
00:52:09
00:52:28
233
489
Female Lindsay Milne V40 16/42
00:51:49
00:52:30
234
514
Male Paul Stebbing V40 28/37
00:52:21
00:52:30
235
286
Female Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies V35 9/27
00:52:24
00:52:33
236
6
Male Mark Turner LincsQuad V45 27/32
00:52:01
00:52:34
237
14
Male Drew Hobley LincsQuad V45 28/32
00:52:03
00:52:36
238
300
Female Zoe Bainbridge Off That Couch Fitness V35 10/27
00:51:58
00:52:36
239
150
Female Clare Papworth Barton & District Ac V45 10/39
00:52:20
00:52:39
240
1
Male Graham Smith Grimsby Tri Club V40 29/37
00:52:30
00:52:42
241
182
Male Jonathan Bird Doncaster Athletic Club MSNR 57/80
00:52:19
00:52:43
242
525
Male David Gibson V65 6/15
00:52:25
00:52:45
243
413
Female Caroline Scott Caistor Running Club V60 1/10
00:52:10
00:52:46
244
554
Male Lewis Parker JNR 6/6
00:52:36
00:52:49
245
90
Male Clive Thornley Wolds Veteran RC V60 16/21
00:52:29
00:52:53
246
541
Male David Bancroft Caistor Running Club V65 7/15
00:52:47
00:52:54
247
82
Male Malcolm Piper Wolds Veteran RC V65 8/15
00:52:31
00:52:54
248
407
Female Gemma Nelson FSNR 11/35
00:52:40
00:52:55
249
409
Female Fiona Shadlock V45 11/39
00:52:39
00:52:56
250
174
Male Graham Dinsdale V55 23/36
00:52:51
00:52:58
251
289
Female Sally Barnett Cleethorpes & District AC V45 12/39
00:52:43
00:52:59
252
206
Female Caron Adamson Barton & District Ac V55 2/26
00:52:20
00:53:01
253
447
Male Adrian Joyce Caistor Running Club V55 24/36
00:52:54
00:53:06
254
265
Male Mark Wilson Barton & District Ac V50 25/43
00:52:49
00:53:07
255
23
Female Kirsty Densley Barton & District Ac FSNR 12/35
00:52:49
00:53:19
256
536
Female Eleanor Sams FSNR 13/35
00:53:11
00:53:21
257
27
Female Kerry Padley Scunthorpe & District Running Club V45 13/39
00:52:53
00:53:24
258
202
Female Ms Rachel Brothwell Off That Couch Fitness V45 14/39
00:52:54
00:53:24
259
123
Male Scott Gibson V40 30/37
00:53:12
00:53:26
260
385
Female Marie Waterman Hull Springhead Harriers V50 6/31
00:53:11
00:53:31
261
115
Female Faye Baugh FSNR 14/35
00:53:11
00:53:31
262
494
Female Sarah Collins Beverley Athletic Club FSNR 15/35
00:53:24
00:53:34
263
114
Male Gary Baugh Beverley Athletic Club V55 25/36
00:53:18
00:53:38
264
526
Male David Gibson V40 31/37
00:53:20
00:53:40
265
429
Female Karen Park West Hull Ladies V55 3/26
00:53:35
00:53:44
266
179
Female Jane Newton V45 15/39
00:53:11
00:53:45
267
298
Male Paul Smart Caistor Running Club V55 26/36
00:53:39
00:53:49
268
2
Female Katie Wright V40 17/42
00:53:52
00:54:03
269
290
Male Max Stubbings Kingston upon Hull AC MSNR 58/80
00:53:43
00:54:03
270
44
Male David Wilson Barton & District Ac V40 32/37
00:53:47
00:54:05
271
573
Male Richard Cooper Winterton Running Club V60 17/21
00:53:23
00:54:06
272
25
Female Hayley Lyon Barton & District Ac V35 11/27
00:53:24
00:54:07
273
497
Male William Golding MSNR 59/80
00:53:35
00:54:09
274
451
Female Jo Burgoyne V50 7/31
00:53:47
00:54:10
275
327
Male Charlie Robinson Ukrunchat V60 18/21
00:53:48
00:54:11
276
68
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac V55 4/26
00:53:54
00:54:13
277
364
Male Mathew Bain Barton & District Ac MSNR 60/80
00:54:01
00:54:14
278
498
Male Jo Brown MSNR 61/80
00:53:47
00:54:21
279
209
Male Nathan Jones MSNR 62/80
00:53:44
00:54:22
280
495
Male Ben Croombs MSNR 63/80
00:53:51
00:54:24
281
555
Male Trowsdale James V40 33/37
00:53:57
00:54:24
282
579
Male Andrew Head Winterton Running Club V55 27/36
00:54:04
00:54:28
283
296
Female Catherine Smart Caistor Running Club V55 5/26
00:54:20
00:54:30
284
383
Female Tracey Turner V40 18/42
00:54:22
00:54:31
285
330
Male Robert Taylor Lonely Goat RC V55 28/36
00:53:57
00:54:32
286
224
Female Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies V45 16/39
00:54:15
00:54:32
287
10
Female Catherine Dukes Barton & District Ac FSNR 16/35
00:54:00
00:54:40
288
360
Male Robin Nicholson Caistor Running Club MSNR 64/80
00:54:25
00:54:48
289
355
Male Andrew Grosschmidt MSNR 65/80
00:54:26
00:54:49
290
366
Male Hein Bo Scunthorpe & District Running Club MSNR 66/80
00:54:03
00:54:51
291
164
Female Rebecca Dam V40 19/42
00:54:29
00:54:55
292
133
Male Tim Bourne V40 34/37
00:54:45
00:54:59
293
551
Male Martin Longshaw V65 9/15
00:54:39
00:55:08
294
535
Male Richard Andrew Brigg Thunder Runners V50 26/43
00:54:49
00:55:10
295
195
Male Clive Parker Scunthorpe & District Running Club V55 29/36
00:54:39
00:55:11
296
527
Female Fisher Maisie FSNR 17/35
00:54:36
00:55:13
297
307
Female Stacey Manship FSNR 18/35
00:54:37
00:55:13
298
466
Male Dan Whittle Kingston upon Hull AC MSNR 67/80
00:54:45
00:55:13
299
574
Female Sarah Mcinnis Scunthorpe & District Running Club V45 17/39
00:54:39
00:55:18
300
421
Male Dean Chalder Wolds Veteran RC V55 30/36
00:55:11
00:55:18
301
575
Male Paul Coy Scunthorpe & District Running Club V45 29/32
00:54:40
00:55:19
302
416
Male Richard Perry Grimsby Tri Club V65 10/15
00:54:44
00:55:20
303
191
Female Karen Britcliffe V55 6/26
00:54:56
00:55:33
304
63
Female Adeline Brack V45 18/39
00:55:27
00:55:38
305
553
Female Janet Stott Beverley Athletic Club V60 2/10
00:55:27
00:55:43
306
559
Female Gemma Coxon V35 12/27
00:55:35
00:55:43
307
248
Male Michael Salvidge V55 31/36
00:55:34
00:55:49
308
225
Female Sharon Bullivent Barton & District Ac V45 19/39
00:55:31
00:55:53
309
198
Female Stephanie Sleightholm Barton & District Ac V35 13/27
00:55:36
00:55:55
310
277
Female Anne Mortimer Wolds Veteran RC V55 7/26
00:55:45
00:55:57
311
154
Male Wayne Turrell Caistor Running Club V55 32/36
00:55:58
00:56:08
312
207
Male Martyn Rushby Barton & District Ac V50 27/43
00:55:28
00:56:12
313
227
Male Paul Atkin Barton & District Ac V60 19/21
00:55:39
00:56:15
314
291
Female Elaine Tait V65 2/6
00:55:48
00:56:17
315
562
Male Peter Taylor City of Hull AC V75+ 1/3
00:56:02
00:56:17
316
244
Female Anita Hultum V55 8/26
00:56:06
00:56:26
317
223
Female Hayley Mckenna Cleethorpes & District AC V40 20/42
00:55:44
00:56:27
318
26
Female Louise Whiting Barton & District Ac V55 9/26
00:56:14
00:56:33
319
52
Female Helen Hogg Barton & District Ac V45 20/39
00:56:11
00:56:39
320
199
Male Lee Daniels V50 28/43
00:56:16
00:56:44
321
350
Female Lucy Bishop Beverley Athletic Club V40 21/42
00:56:36
00:56:46
322
49
Female Sheila Kerr Scunthorpe & District Running Club V60 3/10
00:56:33
00:56:47
323
540
Female Lisa Webb Kingston upon Hull AC V50 8/31
00:56:19
00:56:49
324
539
Female Daniella Cullum Cleethorpes Triathlon Club FSNR 19/35
00:56:38
00:56:54
325
363
Female Jane Taylor Off That Couch Fitness V60 4/10
00:56:25
00:56:58
326
275
Male Patrick Morris V55 33/36
00:56:28
00:56:58
327
358
Female Julie Fox V45 21/39
00:56:49
00:57:02
328
18
Female Cheryl Sayer Kingston upon Hull AC V50 9/31
00:56:33
00:57:03
329
74
Female Tracy Vickers Barton & District Ac V40 22/42
00:56:50
00:57:08
330
509
Female Karen Thompson V55 10/26
00:56:39
00:57:13
331
47
Female Nicola Marshall Scunthorpe & District Running Club V50 10/31
00:56:35
00:57:15
332
308
Female Hayley Briggs Caistor Running Club V40 23/42
00:56:39
00:57:16
333
157
Female Diane Pratt Grimsby Tri Club V45 22/39
00:57:08
00:57:29
334
505
Male Craig Broadley MSNR 68/80
00:57:17
00:57:31
335
405
Female Nicky Rudland East Hull Harriers & AC V45 23/39
00:56:54
00:57:34
336
432
Male Shaun Rudland V50 29/43
00:56:55
00:57:34
337
266
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac V70 2/4
00:57:13
00:57:34
338
130
Male Stephen Cannings LincsQuad V55 34/36
00:57:05
00:57:37
339
210
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC V65 11/15
00:56:57
00:57:43
340
221
Female Helen Cox V55 11/26
00:57:26
00:57:46
341
238
Female Tanith Norris V35 14/27
00:57:24
00:57:47
342
67
Female Catriona Card Scunthorpe & District Running Club V50 11/31
00:57:22
00:57:52
343
379
Female Anita Mchale V50 12/31
00:57:40
00:57:55
344
117
Male Sam Milner MSNR 69/80
00:57:36
00:57:57
345
435
Male Ivan Pannell V45 30/32
00:57:12
00:57:59
346
187
Female Jo Rowland Beverley Athletic Club V45 24/39
00:57:41
00:58:01
347
122
Female Nicola Bramley FSNR 20/35
00:57:20
00:58:05
348
28
Male Eathan Tomlinson MSNR 70/80
00:57:28
00:58:06
349
51
Male Joe Tomlinson MSNR 71/80
00:57:28
00:58:06
350
319
Female Sarah Wilson V50 13/31
00:57:33
00:58:08
351
506
Male Phil Broadley Lonely Goat RC V50 30/43
00:57:55
00:58:09
352
85
Female Jessica Oxley Barton & District Ac FSNR 21/35
00:57:58
00:58:10
353
173
Male Dan Kirkby Crossgate Harriers MSNR 72/80
00:57:52
00:58:13
354
193
Female Claire Jackson Off That Couch Fitness V45 25/39
00:58:00
00:58:21
355
176
Male Barry Roberts Barton & District Ac V45 31/32
00:57:50
00:58:25
356
548
Female Paris Fenton FSNR 22/35
00:57:42
00:58:27
357
436
Female Christine Godwin Cleethorpes & District AC V35 15/27
00:57:47
00:58:30
358
119
Male Chris Brown Broughton Runners MSNR 73/80
00:57:50
00:58:32
359
321
Female Karen Dobbs Wolds Veteran RC V55 12/26
00:58:22
00:58:35
360
274
Male Richard Backhouse Off That Couch Fitness V40 35/37
00:58:10
00:58:37
361
295
Female Anne Findlay Caistor Running Club V60 5/10
00:58:25
00:58:45
362
219
Female Julie Salvidge East Hull Harriers & AC V50 14/31
00:58:31
00:58:47
363
169
Female Tammy Cullen Doncaster Athletic Club V40 24/42
00:58:30
00:58:53
364
457
Female Catherine Groves Kingston upon Hull AC FSNR 23/35
00:58:41
00:59:05
365
161
Female Wendy Burnett Fitmums And Friends V45 26/39
00:58:26
00:59:09
366
467
Female Katie Rudge FSNR 24/35
00:58:45
00:59:09
367
522
Female Katie Babington V40 25/42
00:58:48
00:59:16
368
218
Female Genna Sellers V35 16/27
00:58:47
00:59:20
369
417
Male Glenn Dixon V65 12/15
00:58:48
00:59:20
370
236
Female Emma Hebdige V40 26/42
00:58:46
00:59:26
371
250
Female Claudia Holden Barton & District Ac V45 27/39
00:59:08
00:59:30
372
297
Female Joanne Sharp V40 27/42
00:59:20
00:59:32
373
479
Female Kay Farrow Beverley Athletic Club V65 3/6
00:59:18
00:59:38
374
183
Male Andrew Johnson MSNR 74/80
00:59:40
00:59:41
375
58
Female Sally Smith Barton & District Ac V50 15/31
00:59:23
00:59:41
376
3
Female Rachel Eyre Caistor Running Club V50 16/31
00:59:32
00:59:55
377
340
Female Joanne Turner V40 28/42
00:59:15
00:59:58
378
361
Male Steven Corbidge V50 31/43
00:59:34
01:00:07
379
255
Female Lizzy Millen FSNR 25/35
00:59:51
01:00:26
380
546
Male Bernard Fawcett Grimsby Tri Club V50 32/43
01:00:14
01:00:31
381
126
Female Sarah Freear Scunthorpe & District Running Club V50 17/31
01:00:07
01:00:39
382
343
Female Sheila Maddison East Hull Harriers & AC V55 13/26
01:00:27
01:00:46
383
229
Male Andrew Tweddell East Hull Harriers & AC V50 33/43
01:00:21
01:00:46
384
73
Female Rachael Haigh Barton & District Ac V35 17/27
01:00:12
01:00:48
385
181
Female Gill Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners V65 4/6
01:00:13
01:00:56
386
148
Female Samantha Woffindin Gainsborough Morton Striders AC V45 28/39
01:00:30
01:00:59
387
37
Female Debbie Bradwell We Can Run V45 29/39
01:00:29
01:01:03
388
30
Male Neil Tomlinson V50 34/43
01:00:26
01:01:04
389
8
Female Siobhan Webb Barton & District Ac FSNR 26/35
01:00:24
01:01:07
390
136
Male Jon Webb MSNR 75/80
01:00:24
01:01:07
391
283
Female Tracey Belt V45 30/39
01:00:27
01:01:09
392
258
Female Alison Benson Beverley Athletic Club V45 31/39
01:00:27
01:01:09
393
20
Female Vanessa Snelgrove Kingston upon Hull AC V45 32/39
01:01:07
01:01:36
394
16
Female Claire Smith Kingston upon Hull AC V40 29/42
01:01:12
01:01:40
395
284
Male Jonathan Whittaker Off That Couch Fitness V40 36/37
01:01:15
01:01:55
396
262
Female Carol Cook V50 18/31
01:01:38
01:02:01
397
246
Female Heather Riches Lonely Goat RC V50 19/31
01:01:28
01:02:02
398
357
Female Helen Duncan City of Hull AC V35 18/27
01:01:33
01:02:08
399
189
Male Paul Marchant V55 35/36
01:01:36
01:02:10
400
245
Male Ryan Hibbard V40 37/37
01:01:46
01:02:10
401
249
Male Darren Marshall V50 35/43
01:01:41
01:02:13
402
22
Female Mandy Bevan Kingston upon Hull AC V50 20/31
01:01:52
01:02:22
403
523
Female Becky Wardlow V40 30/42
01:01:53
01:02:23
404
91
Female Sarah Cook Barton & District Ac V40 31/42
01:02:02
01:02:33
405
167
Female Amy Craig FSNR 27/35
01:02:18
01:02:41
406
381
Male David Mumby V50 36/43
01:02:09
01:02:42
407
317
Male Paul Clarke Kingston upon Hull AC V70 3/4
01:02:13
01:02:44
408
163
Male Mark Hinkley V50 37/43
01:02:09
01:02:44
409
96
Female Jane Oxby We Run Because V45 33/39
01:02:15
01:02:45
410
139
Female Jessica Christmas FSNR 28/35
01:02:23
01:02:45
411
518
Female Katie Creasey Barton & District Ac V35 19/27
01:02:17
01:02:51
412
347
Male Shaun Moody White City Hull RRC V65 13/15
01:02:31
01:02:53
413
213
Female Tracey Parker V50 21/31
01:02:42
01:02:58
414
113
Female Sophie Thornley Caistor Running Club FSNR 29/35
01:02:36
01:03:00
415
503
Male Daniel Hardy MSNR 76/80
01:02:36
01:03:03
416
216
Female Rachel Mumford V55 14/26
01:02:27
01:03:07
417
143
Male Steve Wray V65 14/15
01:02:27
01:03:07
418
234
Female Sam Foreman V40 32/42
01:02:29
01:03:08
419
384
Female Ruth George Barton & District Ac V35 20/27
01:02:44
01:03:12
420
318
Female Jane Stabler Fitmums And Friends V55 15/26
01:02:37
01:03:21
421
542
Female George Bancroft Caistor Running Club FSNR 30/35
01:02:57
01:03:23
422
312
Female Camilla Morgan Off That Couch Fitness V40 33/42
01:02:54
01:03:23
423
445
Female Emma Fish V35 21/27
01:02:53
01:03:23
424
152
Female Jean Allen Fitmums And Friends V55 16/26
01:02:40
01:03:24
425
60
Female Lucy Hall Cleethorpes & District AC V45 34/39
01:02:49
01:03:31
426
228
Male Dave Birkett V60 20/21
01:03:06
01:03:33
427
400
Female Sarah Pearson Beverley Athletic Club V55 17/26
01:03:17
01:03:34
428
313
Female Caroline Sanderson V40 34/42
01:03:10
01:03:36
429
201
Female Isabel Turkington LincsQuad V40 35/42
01:03:16
01:03:41
430
561
Female Dawn Harrison Beverley Athletic Club V50 22/31
01:03:48
01:04:05
431
197
Male Lewis Birch Grimsby Tri Club MSNR 77/80
01:03:32
01:04:08
432
326
Female Vivienne Williamson Beverley Athletic Club V70 1/3
01:03:45
01:04:08
433
226
Female Imanina Birch FSNR 31/35
01:03:34
01:04:09
434
42
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends V60 21/21
01:03:47
01:04:15
435
232
Female Carol Cooke Beverley Athletic Club V60 6/10
01:03:58
01:04:21
436
557
Female Christine Whitehouse Beverley Athletic Club V65 5/6
01:04:02
01:04:25
437
273
Female Helen Penn City of Hull AC V40 36/42
01:04:26
01:04:50
438
382
Female Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC V45 35/39
01:04:26
01:04:50
439
211
Female Julie Emerson V55 18/26
01:04:27
01:04:52
440
552
Male Peter Allan Beverley Athletic Club MSNR 78/80
01:04:37
01:04:54
441
5
Female Michelle Green V55 19/26
01:04:15
01:04:55
442
11
Female Tracy Strong V50 23/31
01:04:14
01:04:55
443
448
Female Michelle Hewson Caistor Running Club V55 20/26
01:04:33
01:04:57
444
461
Male Mark Waite V50 38/43
01:04:47
01:05:05
445
285
Female Barbara Wesson Fitmums And Friends V70 2/3
01:04:32
01:05:14
446
215
Male Mark Stockdale Scunthorpe & District Running Club V50 39/43
01:04:42
01:05:14
447
304
Female Lynn Gammon Broughton Runners V60 7/10
01:04:44
01:05:21
448
480
Female Susan Green Wolds Veteran RC V70 3/3
01:05:22
01:05:29
449
141
Female Kate Bailey V40 37/42
01:05:04
01:05:29
450
490
Male Tony Coleman Jolly Triathlon Club MSNR 79/80
01:04:48
01:05:32
451
220
Female Jill Harrison V35 22/27
01:05:18
01:05:51
452
460
Female Nicky Robinson V40 38/42
01:05:29
01:05:59
453
530
Female Clarke Laura V35 23/27
01:05:44
01:06:15
454
474
Female Penny Booth Beverley Athletic Club V65 6/6
01:06:09
01:06:32
455
59
Female Tracy Chaplin Barton & District Ac V55 21/26
01:06:15
01:06:58
456
62
Female Tamzen Maslin Fitmums And Friends V40 39/42
01:06:27
01:07:02
457
104
Female Sinead Catchpole FSNR 32/35
01:06:43
01:07:07
458
131
Male John Birch Wolds Veteran RC V50 40/43
01:07:14
01:07:48
459
488
Female Sarah Anderson Beverley Athletic Club V50 24/31
01:07:27
01:07:54
460
217
Female Rosie Kirkby Crossgate Harriers FSNR 33/35
01:07:40
01:08:02
461
106
Female Stella Crookes Caistor Running Club V45 36/39
01:07:30
01:08:02
462
537
Male Aron Murphy MSNR 80/80
01:08:27
01:09:09
463
538
Male Darren Whyman V50 41/43
01:08:30
01:09:10
464
507
Female Angie Gill Lonely Goat RC V50 25/31
01:08:39
01:09:10
465
56
Female Fiona Fielden Barton & District Ac V35 24/27
01:09:07
01:09:34
466
4
Male Gary Clarke V45 32/32
01:09:39
01:09:39
467
328
Female Catriona Williamson Beverley Athletic Club V60 8/10
01:09:19
01:09:42
468
440
Male Christopher Day Lonely Goat RC V65 15/15
01:09:39
01:10:09
469
171
Female Jackie Long Fitmums And Friends V55 22/26
01:09:30
01:10:15
470
192
Male Rob Harrison V50 42/43
01:09:55
01:10:36
471
329
Female Martina Hodgson Barton & District Ac V40 40/42
01:10:37
01:11:05
472
162
Female Karen Short V50 26/31
01:11:12
01:11:49
473
278
Male Andrew Tait V70 4/4
01:11:18
01:11:59
474
356
Female Michelle Jones Caistor Running Club V50 27/31
01:11:31
01:12:00
475
359
Male Mike Jones Caistor Running Club V50 43/43
01:11:32
01:12:00
476
442
Female Sarah-Jayne Graves Hurricane Striders V35 25/27
01:11:52
01:12:00
477
102
Female Diane Greenfield Wolds Veteran RC V55 23/26
01:11:56
01:12:14
478
369
Female Jennifer Howard Barton & District Ac V40 41/42
01:12:04
01:12:36
479
348
Female Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners V50 28/31
01:12:08
01:12:44
480
247
Female Debra Harrison V50 29/31
01:13:14
01:13:55
481
438
Female Kate Youdale V35 26/27
01:14:34
01:15:00
482
510
Female Glyn Botfield Lonely Goat RC V60 9/10
01:14:37
01:15:08
483
302
Female Terrie Bixby Fitmums And Friends V55 24/26
01:16:04
01:16:48
484
57
Female Jennifer Benson Barton & District Ac V45 37/39
01:16:22
01:16:50
485
75
Female Shona Cannings V55 25/26
01:16:23
01:17:04
486
473
Female Jane Yeates Barton & District Ac V50 30/31
01:16:21
01:17:04
487
72
Female Catherine Walsh V45 38/39
01:16:23
01:17:05
488
241
Female Charlotte Roberts Barton & District Ac JNR 2/2
01:16:34
01:17:09
489
24
Female Helen Stannard Walk Jog Run V60 10/10
01:16:37
01:17:16
490
281
Female Lindsay Oconnor Scunthorpe & District Running Club V45 39/39
01:16:54
01:17:32
491
78
Male Jimmy Dutch Cleethorpes & District AC V75+ 2/3
01:17:20
01:18:04
492
103
Female Carol Clayton V55 26/26
01:18:45
01:19:09
493
185
Female Sam Boden FSNR 34/35
01:19:51
01:20:30
494
346
Male Ivor Roberts Beverley Athletic Club V75+ 3/3
01:19:47
01:20:31
495
534
Male Karl Holmes Cleethorpes & District AC V55 36/36
01:20:41
01:21:12
496
65
Female Kerry Jackson V35 27/27
01:21:18
01:22:03
497
64
Female Angela Thompson V40 42/42
01:21:18
01:22:03
498
305
Female Janett Bellew V50 31/31
01:26:15
01:26:54
499
484
Female Eleanor Georgiou Barton & District Ac FSNR 35/35
01:29:27
01:30:02