← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
470
Male
Ben Sadowyj Barton & District Ac
MSNR
1/80
00:33:26
00:33:26
2
449
Male
Oliver Donkin Barton & District Ac
MSNR
2/80
00:34:23
00:34:23
3
325
Male
Robert Sparkes Beverley Athletic Club
MSNR
3/80
00:34:37
00:34:37
4
203
Male
Steve Clark Off That Couch Fitness
MSNR
4/80
00:35:56
00:35:56
5
190
Male
Daniel Woodforth Barton & District Ac
MSNR
5/80
00:35:58
00:36:00
6
55
Male
Stephen Dring Wolds Veteran RC
V50
1/43
00:36:11
00:36:11
7
402
Male
Adam Jordan
V40
1/37
00:36:24
00:36:25
8
543
Male
Ryan Smith Cleethorpes & District AC
MSNR
6/80
00:36:28
00:36:28
9
476
Female
Lindsay Skinner Off That Couch Fitness
V35
1/27
00:36:59
00:36:59
10
178
Female
Nicola Curtis Off That Couch Fitness
V35
2/27
00:37:24
00:37:24
11
33
Male
Matthew Arliss Cleethorpes & District AC
V40
2/37
00:37:45
00:37:46
12
9
Male
Stephen Walker Beverley Athletic Club
V40
3/37
00:38:08
00:38:09
13
344
Male
Simon Bishop Beverley Athletic Club
V40
4/37
00:38:35
00:38:36
14
365
Male
John Turgoose Barton & District Ac
V40
5/37
00:38:57
00:38:58
15
144
Male
Philip Belton Beverley Athletic Club
MSNR
7/80
00:39:08
00:39:09
16
583
Male
Liam Feasey
MSNR
8/80
00:39:17
00:39:18
17
170
Female
Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC
FSNR
1/35
00:39:22
00:39:24
18
29
Male
Chris Burkitt Wolds Veteran RC
MSNR
9/80
00:39:37
00:39:39
19
111
Male
Jack Darnell Cleethorpes Triathlon Club
MSNR
10/80
00:39:42
00:39:46
20
99
Male
Harry Barker Barton & District Ac
JNR
1/6
00:39:45
00:39:47
21
13
Male
Tim Savage City of Hull AC
V50
2/43
00:39:46
00:39:49
22
354
Male
Harry Storr Caistor Running Club
MSNR
11/80
00:39:46
00:39:51
23
437
Male
Rob Crump Caistor Running Club
V45
1/32
00:39:59
00:40:07
24
243
Male
Matthew Dowse Grimsby Tri Club
MSNR
12/80
00:39:42
00:40:19
25
53
Male
Simon Leek LincsQuad
MSNR
13/80
00:40:23
00:40:26
26
110
Male
Matthew Poole Wolds Veteran RC
V45
2/32
00:40:30
00:40:34
27
92
Male
Adam Parker Barton & District Ac
MSNR
14/80
00:40:31
00:40:34
28
335
Male
David Tyas
MSNR
15/80
00:40:38
00:40:42
29
420
Male
David Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club
V40
6/37
00:40:49
00:40:52
30
584
Male
Mark Dalton Beverley Athletic Club
V60
1/21
00:41:10
00:41:15
31
21
Male
Graham Lawrence Barton & District Ac
V45
3/32
00:41:18
00:41:20
32
415
Male
Karlovy Derschakal
MSNR
16/80
00:41:16
00:41:21
33
147
Male
Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC
V65
1/15
00:41:19
00:41:27
34
397
Male
James Hutson Cleethorpes & District AC
MSNR
17/80
00:41:25
00:41:28
35
316
Male
Clive Ward Off That Couch Fitness
MSNR
18/80
00:41:37
00:41:40
36
342
Male
James Durham City of Hull AC
V40
7/37
00:41:44
00:41:47
37
165
Male
Si Gibney Wolds Veteran RC
V40
8/37
00:41:52
00:41:56
38
544
Male
Daniel Waslin Beverley Athletic Club
MSNR
19/80
00:41:53
00:42:01
39
504
Male
Daniel Hargreaves
V40
9/37
00:42:07
00:42:11
40
34
Female
Paula Downing Mablethorpe R/C
V50
1/31
00:42:15
00:42:17
41
443
Male
Alex Flower City of Hull AC
V40
10/37
00:42:16
00:42:19
42
237
Male
Michael Longshaw
MSNR
20/80
00:42:23
00:42:29
43
353
Male
Matthew Fursey Cleethorpes & District AC
V40
11/37
00:42:31
00:42:33
44
184
Male
Rick Kelk Cleethorpes & District AC
MSNR
21/80
00:42:33
00:42:34
45
138
Male
Phil Lowry Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V45
4/32
00:42:32
00:42:36
46
529
Male
Chris Carr LincsQuad
V40
12/37
00:42:37
00:42:39
47
142
Male
Damian Shaw Grimsby Tri Club
V40
13/37
00:42:34
00:42:40
48
388
Male
Alan Young Wolds Veteran RC
V45
5/32
00:42:39
00:42:42
49
564
Male
Steve Mosey Barton & District Ac
V50
3/43
00:42:50
00:42:55
50
410
Male
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers
V55
1/36
00:42:54
00:42:57
51
299
Male
Henry Williamson
MSNR
22/80
00:42:32
00:43:01
52
408
Male
Andrew Shadlock
V45
6/32
00:43:00
00:43:06
53
380
Male
Phil Green
V50
4/43
00:42:54
00:43:07
54
212
Male
Mark Edwards Barton & District Ac
V55
2/36
00:43:05
00:43:08
55
427
Female
Jill Ottley Grimsby Tri Club
V45
1/39
00:43:05
00:43:09
56
406
Male
Paul Poucher
V55
3/36
00:43:14
00:43:23
57
46
Female
Isabelle Walby Barton & District Ac
JNR
1/2
00:43:24
00:43:26
58
375
Male
Jamesk Williamson Goole Viking Striders
MSNR
23/80
00:43:22
00:43:27
59
39
Male
Cortez Reilly Barton & District Ac
JNR
2/6
00:43:32
00:43:33
60
492
Male
Mark Welfare
V45
7/32
00:43:33
00:43:34
61
550
Male
Gary Youngson
V40
14/37
00:43:33
00:43:36
62
88
Male
Paul Howard Caistor Running Club
V40
15/37
00:43:37
00:43:43
63
588
Male
William Pike Beverley Athletic Club
V55
4/36
00:43:35
00:43:43
64
86
Male
Andy Titterrell Barton & District Ac
MSNR
24/80
00:43:45
00:43:49
65
108
Male
David Gibney Wolds Veteran RC
V45
8/32
00:43:52
00:43:56
66
239
Male
Ben Rickards
MSNR
25/80
00:43:53
00:43:57
67
230
Male
Tom Wood Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V60
2/21
00:43:51
00:43:58
68
84
Male
John Walker Fitmums And Friends
V55
5/36
00:43:52
00:44:01
69
464
Male
Bruce Woodford Beverley Athletic Club
V45
9/32
00:43:52
00:44:02
70
446
Male
Thomas Aitchison Kingston upon Hull AC
MSNR
26/80
00:43:54
00:44:12
71
341
Male
Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
6/36
00:44:06
00:44:13
72
422
Male
Darren Spencer
V50
5/43
00:44:12
00:44:17
73
271
Male
Dave Jackson Wolds Veteran RC
V55
7/36
00:44:15
00:44:18
74
287
Male
Simon Blacknell Gainsborough Morton Striders AC
V45
10/32
00:44:13
00:44:30
75
31
Female
Georgia Atkin Barton & District Ac
FSNR
2/35
00:44:34
00:44:37
76
7
Female
Laura Emms Beverley Athletic Club
FSNR
3/35
00:44:41
00:44:53
77
270
Male
Rob Marshall Off That Couch Fitness
V55
8/36
00:44:42
00:44:56
78
367
Male
Simon Johnson Kingston upon Hull AC
MSNR
27/80
00:44:38
00:44:57
79
276
Male
Darren Scutt Off That Couch Fitness
V50
6/43
00:44:50
00:44:58
80
493
Male
Rupert Wilks City of Hull AC
V50
7/43
00:44:47
00:44:59
81
257
Male
John Smith City of Hull AC
V65
2/15
00:44:52
00:44:59
82
373
Male
Daniel Woolhouse
MSNR
28/80
00:44:31
00:45:01
83
558
Male
Martin Haworth Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V55
9/36
00:44:58
00:45:07
84
508
Male
John Nolan Bridlington Road Runners
V45
11/32
00:45:02
00:45:08
85
320
Female
Gemma Scott Off That Couch Fitness
V35
3/27
00:45:09
00:45:15
86
137
Male
Steve Sole Kingston upon Hull AC
V50
8/43
00:45:17
00:45:17
87
233
Male
Rob Smith Wolds Veteran RC
V40
16/37
00:45:08
00:45:19
88
158
Female
Rebecca Kirvan-Rodgers Off That Couch Fitness
V40
1/42
00:45:14
00:45:21
89
338
Male
John Escritt City of Hull AC
V60
3/21
00:45:22
00:45:31
90
568
Male
Steve Barraclough Lonely Goat RC
V55
10/36
00:45:22
00:45:37
91
478
Male
Martin Greensill Beverley Athletic Club
V55
11/36
00:45:26
00:45:37
92
528
Male
Charles Anyan Gainsborough Morton Striders AC
V40
17/37
00:45:22
00:45:39
93
403
Male
Neil Gray Winterton Running Club
V50
9/43
00:45:37
00:45:41
94
483
Male
Bryan Dunbar
V40
18/37
00:45:37
00:45:43
95
17
Female
Sarah Atkin Barton & District Ac
V40
2/42
00:45:40
00:45:49
96
441
Male
Pete Crow Louth AC
V60
4/21
00:45:52
00:45:57
97
515
Male
Matthew Seymour Beverley Athletic Club
MSNR
29/80
00:45:52
00:46:04
98
155
Male
James Hindle Off That Couch Fitness
MSNR
30/80
00:45:51
00:46:05
99
431
Male
Harry Burkitt East Hull Harriers & AC
JNR
3/6
00:46:05
00:46:10
100
279
Male
Paul Corpse
V55
12/36
00:45:57
00:46:15
101
177
Male
Richard Sellers
MSNR
31/80
00:45:45
00:46:17
102
146
Male
Leigh Collins
V40
19/37
00:46:11
00:46:19
103
582
Male
Paul Gray Jolly Triathlon Club
MSNR
32/80
00:46:03
00:46:28
104
459
Male
Steven Payne Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V50
10/43
00:46:19
00:46:36
105
399
Male
Ken Pearson Beverley Athletic Club
V60
5/21
00:46:32
00:46:38
106
426
Male
David Gibbs Off That Couch Fitness
V45
12/32
00:46:06
00:46:39
107
145
Male
Chris Chalk
MSNR
33/80
00:46:03
00:46:42
108
120
Female
Sophie Brown Beverley Athletic Club
FSNR
4/35
00:46:35
00:46:46
109
87
Female
Sarah Richardson Barton & District Ac
V45
2/39
00:46:42
00:46:46
110
301
Male
Mark Gollings LincsQuad
V55
13/36
00:46:45
00:46:49
111
566
Male
Ashley Black
MSNR
34/80
00:46:52
00:47:03
112
567
Male
Chris Liversedge
MSNR
35/80
00:46:52
00:47:03
113
391
Male
Tommy Honess
MSNR
36/80
00:47:03
00:47:10
114
458
Female
Anne-Marie Pendrey
V40
3/42
00:46:32
00:47:12
115
267
Male
Paul Duxbury Beverley Athletic Club
V50
11/43
00:47:06
00:47:14
116
38
Male
Andrew Bradwell We Can Run
V45
13/32
00:47:04
00:47:18
117
463
Male
Paul Furness Beverley Athletic Club
V50
12/43
00:47:09
00:47:21
118
94
Male
William Edwards Barton & District Ac
MSNR
37/80
00:47:18
00:47:22
119
469
Male
Dan Leaning
V45
14/32
00:47:18
00:47:24
120
132
Female
Racheal Couch Barton & District Ac
V40
4/42
00:47:17
00:47:26
121
45
Female
Abi Brewster Barton & District Ac
FSNR
5/35
00:47:20
00:47:30
122
456
Male
Lucas Meagor Beverley Athletic Club
V45
15/32
00:47:25
00:47:33
123
547
Male
David Kilgour Cleethorpes Triathlon Club
V45
16/32
00:47:18
00:47:34
124
412
Male
Alan Chapman Wolds Veteran RC
V65
3/15
00:47:32
00:47:41
125
444
Male
Ed Smith LincsQuad
V45
17/32
00:47:41
00:47:45
126
97
Male
Keith Lamb Wolds Vets
V50
13/43
00:47:42
00:47:56
127
485
Male
Stuart Hopkinson
V50
14/43
00:47:44
00:47:57
128
334
Male
Simon Turner
V45
18/32
00:47:26
00:48:01
129
151
Male
Alistair Cropper Animis Racing Triathlon Team
V60
6/21
00:47:55
00:48:04
130
80
Male
Gordon Palmer Northern Masters AC
V60
7/21
00:47:53
00:48:08
131
531
Male
Baz Smith
V55
14/36
00:48:08
00:48:12
132
377
Female
Clare Gardiner Beverley Athletic Club
V40
5/42
00:48:04
00:48:13
133
491
Male
Sean Buttery
V50
15/43
00:48:11
00:48:16
134
269
Male
Rob Jasper Kingston upon Hull AC
MSNR
38/80
00:48:01
00:48:20
135
310
Male
Ben Moore Winterton Running Club
V45
19/32
00:48:09
00:48:20
136
135
Male
Jonathan Shaw City of Hull AC
V45
20/32
00:47:55
00:48:21
137
200
Female
Sarah Heinzman Wolds Veteran RC
V50
2/31
00:48:16
00:48:22
138
465
Female
Gillian Housley
V45
3/39
00:47:43
00:48:23
139
450
Female
Christine Revill Barton & District Ac
FSNR
6/35
00:48:13
00:48:24
140
194
Male
Gareth Nichol
MSNR
39/80
00:48:05
00:48:25
141
81
Female
Kathryn Drury Barton & District Ac
V35
4/27
00:48:12
00:48:25
142
532
Male
Joe Smith
JNR
4/6
00:48:23
00:48:28
143
501
Male
Andy Hickling Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V40
20/37
00:48:12
00:48:32
144
15
Male
Steven Eyre Caistor Running Club
V50
16/43
00:48:33
00:48:39
145
188
Male
Rich Rex City of Hull AC
V50
17/43
00:48:27
00:48:41
146
43
Male
Martin Goodhand Winterton Running Club
V60
8/21
00:48:24
00:48:42
147
261
Female
Sharron Wilson
V45
4/39
00:48:30
00:48:46
148
280
Male
George Waterson City of Hull AC
MSNR
40/80
00:48:20
00:48:46
149
332
Male
Tony Wilson Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V45
21/32
00:48:26
00:48:47
150
264
Female
Mary Craig Wolds Veteran RC
V50
3/31
00:48:23
00:48:50
151
430
Male
Christopher Knowles East Hull Harriers & AC
MSNR
41/80
00:48:41
00:48:52
152
251
Female
Helen Carr
V45
5/39
00:48:39
00:48:55
153
12
Male
Daniel Johnson Barton & District Ac
MSNR
42/80
00:48:40
00:48:57
154
66
Male
Chris Davis Barton & District Ac
MSNR
43/80
00:48:46
00:48:59
155
323
Male
David Parker
MSNR
44/80
00:48:44
00:48:59
156
414
Female
Jan Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
1/26
00:48:53
00:49:01
157
533
Female
Sarah Finch Scunthorpe & District Running Club
FSNR
7/35
00:48:46
00:49:03
158
404
Female
Debra Jacketts East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
6/39
00:49:01
00:49:10
159
109
Male
Andrew Marsh Barton & District Ac
V45
22/32
00:48:54
00:49:12
160
513
Male
Gavin Matthew
V50
18/43
00:48:49
00:49:14
161
253
Female
Jennifer Prowse
V35
5/27
00:49:01
00:49:28
162
32
Male
Andrew Arnfield Scunthorpe & District Running Club
MSNR
45/80
00:48:11
00:49:31
163
186
Male
Mark Britcliffe
V60
9/21
00:49:00
00:49:34
164
272
Male
Sam Brown
MSNR
46/80
00:49:09
00:49:35
165
61
Non Binary
Sean Bartlett Barton & District Ac
MSNR
1/1
00:48:56
00:49:42
166
172
Male
David Volley Wolds Veteran RC
V60
10/21
00:49:38
00:49:45
167
376
Male
Robert Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
V60
11/21
00:49:36
00:49:45
168
519
Male
Nigel Cock Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V60
12/21
00:49:05
00:49:50
169
166
Male
Anthony Dalgetty Wolds Veteran RC
V65
4/15
00:49:45
00:49:50
170
129
Male
Richard Ogden Off That Couch Fitness
V50
19/43
00:49:30
00:49:51
171
41
Male
Jonathan Manchester Barton & District Ac
MSNR
47/80
00:49:46
00:49:52
172
418
Male
Paul Wilkinson Kingston upon Hull AC
V40
21/37
00:49:29
00:49:55
173
322
Female
Robyn Rowlin Fitmums And Friends
V35
6/27
00:49:30
00:49:56
174
40
Male
Malcolm Marshall Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V55
15/36
00:49:45
00:49:59
175
563
Male
Rob Fenton
V55
16/36
00:49:19
00:50:04
176
293
Male
Samuel Bixby Fitmums And Friends
V45
23/32
00:49:37
00:50:06
177
398
Male
David George Caistor Running Club
V60
13/21
00:49:51
00:50:07
178
565
Male
Dan Smith
MSNR
48/80
00:49:44
00:50:10
179
35
Female
Sarah Hoyle
V35
7/27
00:49:59
00:50:10
180
455
Male
Paul Lovatt Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V50
20/43
00:49:34
00:50:12
181
294
Male
Andrew Hopton Barton & District Ac
V40
22/37
00:50:01
00:50:13
182
496
Male
Euan Fawcett Grimsby Tri Club
MSNR
49/80
00:50:09
00:50:15
183
339
Male
Patrick Mulrennan
V40
23/37
00:50:11
00:50:20
184
349
Female
Louise Hirst
V40
6/42
00:49:41
00:50:21
185
101
Male
Wayne Byrne Lytham St Annes RR Club
V40
24/37
00:49:53
00:50:25
186
149
Male
Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders
MSNR
50/80
00:50:20
00:50:27
187
204
Male
Wayne Gammon Broughton community Runners
V60
14/21
00:50:10
00:50:30
188
396
Male
Andrew Pay Fitmums And Friends
V50
21/43
00:50:16
00:50:32
189
481
Male
Steve Green Wolds Veteran RC
V70
1/4
00:50:29
00:50:34
190
160
Male
Mark Chesman Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V55
17/36
00:49:56
00:50:34
191
425
Female
Lauren Richards
V40
7/42
00:50:00
00:50:38
192
306
Female
Claire West Off That Couch Fitness
V40
8/42
00:50:30
00:50:41
193
256
Male
Glyn Sparks Off That Couch Fitness
V40
25/37
00:50:29
00:50:49
194
83
Female
Sally Precious City of Hull AC
V50
4/31
00:50:42
00:50:54
195
374
Female
Alice Thorne
FSNR
8/35
00:50:17
00:50:54
196
268
Female
Sarah Rowland Kingston upon Hull AC
FSNR
9/35
00:50:38
00:50:58
197
222
Female
Anushka Mccann Kingston upon Hull AC
V40
9/42
00:50:38
00:50:58
198
581
Male
David Maskell Jolly Triathlon Club
V55
18/36
00:50:36
00:51:01
199
235
Female
Maria Steer Wolds Veteran RC
V40
10/42
00:50:55
00:51:01
200
89
Male
Nigel Morrison Wolds Veteran RC
V55
19/36
00:50:58
00:51:05
201
125
Male
Brian Long Kingston upon Hull AC
V60
15/21
00:50:45
00:51:05
202
127
Male
Patrick Walker City of Hull AC
V45
24/32
00:50:55
00:51:09
203
521
Male
Jay Crawshaw-Walton
JNR
5/6
00:50:56
00:51:11
204
520
Male
Aaron Walton
V55
20/36
00:50:58
00:51:13
205
589
Male
Ryan Birkitt Off That Couch Fitness
MSNR
51/80
00:50:43
00:51:15
206
315
Male
Lee Stratford Vegetarian Cycling & AC
V45
25/32
00:50:54
00:51:17
207
386
Female
Jeannine Ursell City of Hull AC
V45
7/39
00:51:12
00:51:25
208
570
Male
Samuel Vinall
MSNR
52/80
00:51:12
00:51:26
209
121
Female
Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies
V40
11/42
00:51:19
00:51:28
210
378
Female
Adelle Smith
FSNR
10/35
00:51:22
00:51:40
211
19
Female
Ronda Rushby Barton & District Ac
V45
8/39
00:51:31
00:51:42
212
389
Male
Andreas Short
MSNR
53/80
00:51:34
00:51:42
213
69
Male
Mark Schofield
V50
22/43
00:51:29
00:51:47
214
314
Male
Christopher Wright Caistor Running Club
V40
26/37
00:51:11
00:51:48
215
390
Male
Tom Peebles
MSNR
54/80
00:51:43
00:51:50
216
424
Female
Magda Zaremba East Hull Harriers & AC
V40
12/42
00:51:37
00:51:57
217
394
Female
Helen Williams Barton & District Ac
V35
8/27
00:51:20
00:52:01
218
571
Male
Paul Ancliffe Caistor Running Club
V65
5/15
00:51:46
00:52:06
219
175
Male
Daniel Benson
MSNR
55/80
00:51:23
00:52:06
220
180
Male
Wayne Farr
V50
23/43
00:51:55
00:52:08
221
303
Male
Dean Cope Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V55
21/36
00:51:30
00:52:08
222
331
Female
Caroline Jorna
V40
13/42
00:52:01
00:52:10
223
112
Male
Evan Williams Cleethorpes Triathlon Club
MSNR
56/80
00:52:06
00:52:13
224
205
Female
Gail Farr West Hull Ladies
V50
5/31
00:52:01
00:52:13
225
48
Male
Ian Marshall Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V55
22/36
00:51:36
00:52:16
226
468
Male
Stewart Feather
V50
24/43
00:51:49
00:52:17
227
36
Female
Helen Brandrick Barton & District Ac
V45
9/39
00:52:00
00:52:18
228
577
Female
Lindsay Upton Southowram Rams
V40
14/42
00:52:08
00:52:21
229
352
Male
Bob Collard Fitmums And Friends
V45
26/32
00:51:47
00:52:25
230
240
Male
Peter Watson Fitmums And Friends
V40
27/37
00:51:49
00:52:26
231
242
Female
Hilary Burkitt Caistor Running Club
V65
1/6
00:52:00
00:52:27
232
260
Female
Leigh-Anne Corpse
V40
15/42
00:52:09
00:52:28
233
489
Female
Lindsay Milne
V40
16/42
00:51:49
00:52:30
234
514
Male
Paul Stebbing
V40
28/37
00:52:21
00:52:30
235
286
Female
Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies
V35
9/27
00:52:24
00:52:33
236
6
Male
Mark Turner LincsQuad
V45
27/32
00:52:01
00:52:34
237
14
Male
Drew Hobley LincsQuad
V45
28/32
00:52:03
00:52:36
238
300
Female
Zoe Bainbridge Off That Couch Fitness
V35
10/27
00:51:58
00:52:36
239
150
Female
Clare Papworth Barton & District Ac
V45
10/39
00:52:20
00:52:39
240
1
Male
Graham Smith Grimsby Tri Club
V40
29/37
00:52:30
00:52:42
241
182
Male
Jonathan Bird Doncaster Athletic Club
MSNR
57/80
00:52:19
00:52:43
242
525
Male
David Gibson
V65
6/15
00:52:25
00:52:45
243
413
Female
Caroline Scott Caistor Running Club
V60
1/10
00:52:10
00:52:46
244
554
Male
Lewis Parker
JNR
6/6
00:52:36
00:52:49
245
90
Male
Clive Thornley Wolds Veteran RC
V60
16/21
00:52:29
00:52:53
246
541
Male
David Bancroft Caistor Running Club
V65
7/15
00:52:47
00:52:54
247
82
Male
Malcolm Piper Wolds Veteran RC
V65
8/15
00:52:31
00:52:54
248
407
Female
Gemma Nelson
FSNR
11/35
00:52:40
00:52:55
249
409
Female
Fiona Shadlock
V45
11/39
00:52:39
00:52:56
250
174
Male
Graham Dinsdale
V55
23/36
00:52:51
00:52:58
251
289
Female
Sally Barnett Cleethorpes & District AC
V45
12/39
00:52:43
00:52:59
252
206
Female
Caron Adamson Barton & District Ac
V55
2/26
00:52:20
00:53:01
253
447
Male
Adrian Joyce Caistor Running Club
V55
24/36
00:52:54
00:53:06
254
265
Male
Mark Wilson Barton & District Ac
V50
25/43
00:52:49
00:53:07
255
23
Female
Kirsty Densley Barton & District Ac
FSNR
12/35
00:52:49
00:53:19
256
536
Female
Eleanor Sams
FSNR
13/35
00:53:11
00:53:21
257
27
Female
Kerry Padley Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V45
13/39
00:52:53
00:53:24
258
202
Female
Ms Rachel Brothwell Off That Couch Fitness
V45
14/39
00:52:54
00:53:24
259
123
Male
Scott Gibson
V40
30/37
00:53:12
00:53:26
260
385
Female
Marie Waterman Hull Springhead Harriers
V50
6/31
00:53:11
00:53:31
261
115
Female
Faye Baugh
FSNR
14/35
00:53:11
00:53:31
262
494
Female
Sarah Collins Beverley Athletic Club
FSNR
15/35
00:53:24
00:53:34
263
114
Male
Gary Baugh Beverley Athletic Club
V55
25/36
00:53:18
00:53:38
264
526
Male
David Gibson
V40
31/37
00:53:20
00:53:40
265
429
Female
Karen Park West Hull Ladies
V55
3/26
00:53:35
00:53:44
266
179
Female
Jane Newton
V45
15/39
00:53:11
00:53:45
267
298
Male
Paul Smart Caistor Running Club
V55
26/36
00:53:39
00:53:49
268
2
Female
Katie Wright
V40
17/42
00:53:52
00:54:03
269
290
Male
Max Stubbings Kingston upon Hull AC
MSNR
58/80
00:53:43
00:54:03
270
44
Male
David Wilson Barton & District Ac
V40
32/37
00:53:47
00:54:05
271
573
Male
Richard Cooper Winterton Running Club
V60
17/21
00:53:23
00:54:06
272
25
Female
Hayley Lyon Barton & District Ac
V35
11/27
00:53:24
00:54:07
273
497
Male
William Golding
MSNR
59/80
00:53:35
00:54:09
274
451
Female
Jo Burgoyne
V50
7/31
00:53:47
00:54:10
275
327
Male
Charlie Robinson Ukrunchat
V60
18/21
00:53:48
00:54:11
276
68
Female
Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac
V55
4/26
00:53:54
00:54:13
277
364
Male
Mathew Bain Barton & District Ac
MSNR
60/80
00:54:01
00:54:14
278
498
Male
Jo Brown
MSNR
61/80
00:53:47
00:54:21
279
209
Male
Nathan Jones
MSNR
62/80
00:53:44
00:54:22
280
495
Male
Ben Croombs
MSNR
63/80
00:53:51
00:54:24
281
555
Male
Trowsdale James
V40
33/37
00:53:57
00:54:24
282
579
Male
Andrew Head Winterton Running Club
V55
27/36
00:54:04
00:54:28
283
296
Female
Catherine Smart Caistor Running Club
V55
5/26
00:54:20
00:54:30
284
383
Female
Tracey Turner
V40
18/42
00:54:22
00:54:31
285
330
Male
Robert Taylor Lonely Goat RC
V55
28/36
00:53:57
00:54:32
286
224
Female
Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies
V45
16/39
00:54:15
00:54:32
287
10
Female
Catherine Dukes Barton & District Ac
FSNR
16/35
00:54:00
00:54:40
288
360
Male
Robin Nicholson Caistor Running Club
MSNR
64/80
00:54:25
00:54:48
289
355
Male
Andrew Grosschmidt
MSNR
65/80
00:54:26
00:54:49
290
366
Male
Hein Bo Scunthorpe & District Running Club
MSNR
66/80
00:54:03
00:54:51
291
164
Female
Rebecca Dam
V40
19/42
00:54:29
00:54:55
292
133
Male
Tim Bourne
V40
34/37
00:54:45
00:54:59
293
551
Male
Martin Longshaw
V65
9/15
00:54:39
00:55:08
294
535
Male
Richard Andrew Brigg Thunder Runners
V50
26/43
00:54:49
00:55:10
295
195
Male
Clive Parker Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V55
29/36
00:54:39
00:55:11
296
527
Female
Fisher Maisie
FSNR
17/35
00:54:36
00:55:13
297
307
Female
Stacey Manship
FSNR
18/35
00:54:37
00:55:13
298
466
Male
Dan Whittle Kingston upon Hull AC
MSNR
67/80
00:54:45
00:55:13
299
574
Female
Sarah Mcinnis Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V45
17/39
00:54:39
00:55:18
300
421
Male
Dean Chalder Wolds Veteran RC
V55
30/36
00:55:11
00:55:18
301
575
Male
Paul Coy Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V45
29/32
00:54:40
00:55:19
302
416
Male
Richard Perry Grimsby Tri Club
V65
10/15
00:54:44
00:55:20
303
191
Female
Karen Britcliffe
V55
6/26
00:54:56
00:55:33
304
63
Female
Adeline Brack
V45
18/39
00:55:27
00:55:38
305
553
Female
Janet Stott Beverley Athletic Club
V60
2/10
00:55:27
00:55:43
306
559
Female
Gemma Coxon
V35
12/27
00:55:35
00:55:43
307
248
Male
Michael Salvidge
V55
31/36
00:55:34
00:55:49
308
225
Female
Sharon Bullivent Barton & District Ac
V45
19/39
00:55:31
00:55:53
309
198
Female
Stephanie Sleightholm Barton & District Ac
V35
13/27
00:55:36
00:55:55
310
277
Female
Anne Mortimer Wolds Veteran RC
V55
7/26
00:55:45
00:55:57
311
154
Male
Wayne Turrell Caistor Running Club
V55
32/36
00:55:58
00:56:08
312
207
Male
Martyn Rushby Barton & District Ac
V50
27/43
00:55:28
00:56:12
313
227
Male
Paul Atkin Barton & District Ac
V60
19/21
00:55:39
00:56:15
314
291
Female
Elaine Tait
V65
2/6
00:55:48
00:56:17
315
562
Male
Peter Taylor City of Hull AC
V75+
1/3
00:56:02
00:56:17
316
244
Female
Anita Hultum
V55
8/26
00:56:06
00:56:26
317
223
Female
Hayley Mckenna Cleethorpes & District AC
V40
20/42
00:55:44
00:56:27
318
26
Female
Louise Whiting Barton & District Ac
V55
9/26
00:56:14
00:56:33
319
52
Female
Helen Hogg Barton & District Ac
V45
20/39
00:56:11
00:56:39
320
199
Male
Lee Daniels
V50
28/43
00:56:16
00:56:44
321
350
Female
Lucy Bishop Beverley Athletic Club
V40
21/42
00:56:36
00:56:46
322
49
Female
Sheila Kerr Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V60
3/10
00:56:33
00:56:47
323
540
Female
Lisa Webb Kingston upon Hull AC
V50
8/31
00:56:19
00:56:49
324
539
Female
Daniella Cullum Cleethorpes Triathlon Club
FSNR
19/35
00:56:38
00:56:54
325
363
Female
Jane Taylor Off That Couch Fitness
V60
4/10
00:56:25
00:56:58
326
275
Male
Patrick Morris
V55
33/36
00:56:28
00:56:58
327
358
Female
Julie Fox
V45
21/39
00:56:49
00:57:02
328
18
Female
Cheryl Sayer Kingston upon Hull AC
V50
9/31
00:56:33
00:57:03
329
74
Female
Tracy Vickers Barton & District Ac
V40
22/42
00:56:50
00:57:08
330
509
Female
Karen Thompson
V55
10/26
00:56:39
00:57:13
331
47
Female
Nicola Marshall Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V50
10/31
00:56:35
00:57:15
332
308
Female
Hayley Briggs Caistor Running Club
V40
23/42
00:56:39
00:57:16
333
157
Female
Diane Pratt Grimsby Tri Club
V45
22/39
00:57:08
00:57:29
334
505
Male
Craig Broadley
MSNR
68/80
00:57:17
00:57:31
335
405
Female
Nicky Rudland East Hull Harriers & AC
V45
23/39
00:56:54
00:57:34
336
432
Male
Shaun Rudland
V50
29/43
00:56:55
00:57:34
337
266
Male
Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac
V70
2/4
00:57:13
00:57:34
338
130
Male
Stephen Cannings LincsQuad
V55
34/36
00:57:05
00:57:37
339
210
Male
John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC
V65
11/15
00:56:57
00:57:43
340
221
Female
Helen Cox
V55
11/26
00:57:26
00:57:46
341
238
Female
Tanith Norris
V35
14/27
00:57:24
00:57:47
342
67
Female
Catriona Card Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V50
11/31
00:57:22
00:57:52
343
379
Female
Anita Mchale
V50
12/31
00:57:40
00:57:55
344
117
Male
Sam Milner
MSNR
69/80
00:57:36
00:57:57
345
435
Male
Ivan Pannell
V45
30/32
00:57:12
00:57:59
346
187
Female
Jo Rowland Beverley Athletic Club
V45
24/39
00:57:41
00:58:01
347
122
Female
Nicola Bramley
FSNR
20/35
00:57:20
00:58:05
348
28
Male
Eathan Tomlinson
MSNR
70/80
00:57:28
00:58:06
349
51
Male
Joe Tomlinson
MSNR
71/80
00:57:28
00:58:06
350
319
Female
Sarah Wilson
V50
13/31
00:57:33
00:58:08
351
506
Male
Phil Broadley Lonely Goat RC
V50
30/43
00:57:55
00:58:09
352
85
Female
Jessica Oxley Barton & District Ac
FSNR
21/35
00:57:58
00:58:10
353
173
Male
Dan Kirkby Crossgate Harriers
MSNR
72/80
00:57:52
00:58:13
354
193
Female
Claire Jackson Off That Couch Fitness
V45
25/39
00:58:00
00:58:21
355
176
Male
Barry Roberts Barton & District Ac
V45
31/32
00:57:50
00:58:25
356
548
Female
Paris Fenton
FSNR
22/35
00:57:42
00:58:27
357
436
Female
Christine Godwin Cleethorpes & District AC
V35
15/27
00:57:47
00:58:30
358
119
Male
Chris Brown Broughton Runners
MSNR
73/80
00:57:50
00:58:32
359
321
Female
Karen Dobbs Wolds Veteran RC
V55
12/26
00:58:22
00:58:35
360
274
Male
Richard Backhouse Off That Couch Fitness
V40
35/37
00:58:10
00:58:37
361
295
Female
Anne Findlay Caistor Running Club
V60
5/10
00:58:25
00:58:45
362
219
Female
Julie Salvidge East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
14/31
00:58:31
00:58:47
363
169
Female
Tammy Cullen Doncaster Athletic Club
V40
24/42
00:58:30
00:58:53
364
457
Female
Catherine Groves Kingston upon Hull AC
FSNR
23/35
00:58:41
00:59:05
365
161
Female
Wendy Burnett Fitmums And Friends
V45
26/39
00:58:26
00:59:09
366
467
Female
Katie Rudge
FSNR
24/35
00:58:45
00:59:09
367
522
Female
Katie Babington
V40
25/42
00:58:48
00:59:16
368
218
Female
Genna Sellers
V35
16/27
00:58:47
00:59:20
369
417
Male
Glenn Dixon
V65
12/15
00:58:48
00:59:20
370
236
Female
Emma Hebdige
V40
26/42
00:58:46
00:59:26
371
250
Female
Claudia Holden Barton & District Ac
V45
27/39
00:59:08
00:59:30
372
297
Female
Joanne Sharp
V40
27/42
00:59:20
00:59:32
373
479
Female
Kay Farrow Beverley Athletic Club
V65
3/6
00:59:18
00:59:38
374
183
Male
Andrew Johnson
MSNR
74/80
00:59:40
00:59:41
375
58
Female
Sally Smith Barton & District Ac
V50
15/31
00:59:23
00:59:41
376
3
Female
Rachel Eyre Caistor Running Club
V50
16/31
00:59:32
00:59:55
377
340
Female
Joanne Turner
V40
28/42
00:59:15
00:59:58
378
361
Male
Steven Corbidge
V50
31/43
00:59:34
01:00:07
379
255
Female
Lizzy Millen
FSNR
25/35
00:59:51
01:00:26
380
546
Male
Bernard Fawcett Grimsby Tri Club
V50
32/43
01:00:14
01:00:31
381
126
Female
Sarah Freear Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V50
17/31
01:00:07
01:00:39
382
343
Female
Sheila Maddison East Hull Harriers & AC
V55
13/26
01:00:27
01:00:46
383
229
Male
Andrew Tweddell East Hull Harriers & AC
V50
33/43
01:00:21
01:00:46
384
73
Female
Rachael Haigh Barton & District Ac
V35
17/27
01:00:12
01:00:48
385
181
Female
Gill Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners
V65
4/6
01:00:13
01:00:56
386
148
Female
Samantha Woffindin Gainsborough Morton Striders AC
V45
28/39
01:00:30
01:00:59
387
37
Female
Debbie Bradwell We Can Run
V45
29/39
01:00:29
01:01:03
388
30
Male
Neil Tomlinson
V50
34/43
01:00:26
01:01:04
389
8
Female
Siobhan Webb Barton & District Ac
FSNR
26/35
01:00:24
01:01:07
390
136
Male
Jon Webb
MSNR
75/80
01:00:24
01:01:07
391
283
Female
Tracey Belt
V45
30/39
01:00:27
01:01:09
392
258
Female
Alison Benson Beverley Athletic Club
V45
31/39
01:00:27
01:01:09
393
20
Female
Vanessa Snelgrove Kingston upon Hull AC
V45
32/39
01:01:07
01:01:36
394
16
Female
Claire Smith Kingston upon Hull AC
V40
29/42
01:01:12
01:01:40
395
284
Male
Jonathan Whittaker Off That Couch Fitness
V40
36/37
01:01:15
01:01:55
396
262
Female
Carol Cook
V50
18/31
01:01:38
01:02:01
397
246
Female
Heather Riches Lonely Goat RC
V50
19/31
01:01:28
01:02:02
398
357
Female
Helen Duncan City of Hull AC
V35
18/27
01:01:33
01:02:08
399
189
Male
Paul Marchant
V55
35/36
01:01:36
01:02:10
400
245
Male
Ryan Hibbard
V40
37/37
01:01:46
01:02:10
401
249
Male
Darren Marshall
V50
35/43
01:01:41
01:02:13
402
22
Female
Mandy Bevan Kingston upon Hull AC
V50
20/31
01:01:52
01:02:22
403
523
Female
Becky Wardlow
V40
30/42
01:01:53
01:02:23
404
91
Female
Sarah Cook Barton & District Ac
V40
31/42
01:02:02
01:02:33
405
167
Female
Amy Craig
FSNR
27/35
01:02:18
01:02:41
406
381
Male
David Mumby
V50
36/43
01:02:09
01:02:42
407
317
Male
Paul Clarke Kingston upon Hull AC
V70
3/4
01:02:13
01:02:44
408
163
Male
Mark Hinkley
V50
37/43
01:02:09
01:02:44
409
96
Female
Jane Oxby We Run Because
V45
33/39
01:02:15
01:02:45
410
139
Female
Jessica Christmas
FSNR
28/35
01:02:23
01:02:45
411
518
Female
Katie Creasey Barton & District Ac
V35
19/27
01:02:17
01:02:51
412
347
Male
Shaun Moody White City Hull RRC
V65
13/15
01:02:31
01:02:53
413
213
Female
Tracey Parker
V50
21/31
01:02:42
01:02:58
414
113
Female
Sophie Thornley Caistor Running Club
FSNR
29/35
01:02:36
01:03:00
415
503
Male
Daniel Hardy
MSNR
76/80
01:02:36
01:03:03
416
216
Female
Rachel Mumford
V55
14/26
01:02:27
01:03:07
417
143
Male
Steve Wray
V65
14/15
01:02:27
01:03:07
418
234
Female
Sam Foreman
V40
32/42
01:02:29
01:03:08
419
384
Female
Ruth George Barton & District Ac
V35
20/27
01:02:44
01:03:12
420
318
Female
Jane Stabler Fitmums And Friends
V55
15/26
01:02:37
01:03:21
421
542
Female
George Bancroft Caistor Running Club
FSNR
30/35
01:02:57
01:03:23
422
312
Female
Camilla Morgan Off That Couch Fitness
V40
33/42
01:02:54
01:03:23
423
445
Female
Emma Fish
V35
21/27
01:02:53
01:03:23
424
152
Female
Jean Allen Fitmums And Friends
V55
16/26
01:02:40
01:03:24
425
60
Female
Lucy Hall Cleethorpes & District AC
V45
34/39
01:02:49
01:03:31
426
228
Male
Dave Birkett
V60
20/21
01:03:06
01:03:33
427
400
Female
Sarah Pearson Beverley Athletic Club
V55
17/26
01:03:17
01:03:34
428
313
Female
Caroline Sanderson
V40
34/42
01:03:10
01:03:36
429
201
Female
Isabel Turkington LincsQuad
V40
35/42
01:03:16
01:03:41
430
561
Female
Dawn Harrison Beverley Athletic Club
V50
22/31
01:03:48
01:04:05
431
197
Male
Lewis Birch Grimsby Tri Club
MSNR
77/80
01:03:32
01:04:08
432
326
Female
Vivienne Williamson Beverley Athletic Club
V70
1/3
01:03:45
01:04:08
433
226
Female
Imanina Birch
FSNR
31/35
01:03:34
01:04:09
434
42
Male
Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends
V60
21/21
01:03:47
01:04:15
435
232
Female
Carol Cooke Beverley Athletic Club
V60
6/10
01:03:58
01:04:21
436
557
Female
Christine Whitehouse Beverley Athletic Club
V65
5/6
01:04:02
01:04:25
437
273
Female
Helen Penn City of Hull AC
V40
36/42
01:04:26
01:04:50
438
382
Female
Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC
V45
35/39
01:04:26
01:04:50
439
211
Female
Julie Emerson
V55
18/26
01:04:27
01:04:52
440
552
Male
Peter Allan Beverley Athletic Club
MSNR
78/80
01:04:37
01:04:54
441
5
Female
Michelle Green
V55
19/26
01:04:15
01:04:55
442
11
Female
Tracy Strong
V50
23/31
01:04:14
01:04:55
443
448
Female
Michelle Hewson Caistor Running Club
V55
20/26
01:04:33
01:04:57
444
461
Male
Mark Waite
V50
38/43
01:04:47
01:05:05
445
285
Female
Barbara Wesson Fitmums And Friends
V70
2/3
01:04:32
01:05:14
446
215
Male
Mark Stockdale Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V50
39/43
01:04:42
01:05:14
447
304
Female
Lynn Gammon Broughton Runners
V60
7/10
01:04:44
01:05:21
448
480
Female
Susan Green Wolds Veteran RC
V70
3/3
01:05:22
01:05:29
449
141
Female
Kate Bailey
V40
37/42
01:05:04
01:05:29
450
490
Male
Tony Coleman Jolly Triathlon Club
MSNR
79/80
01:04:48
01:05:32
451
220
Female
Jill Harrison
V35
22/27
01:05:18
01:05:51
452
460
Female
Nicky Robinson
V40
38/42
01:05:29
01:05:59
453
530
Female
Clarke Laura
V35
23/27
01:05:44
01:06:15
454
474
Female
Penny Booth Beverley Athletic Club
V65
6/6
01:06:09
01:06:32
455
59
Female
Tracy Chaplin Barton & District Ac
V55
21/26
01:06:15
01:06:58
456
62
Female
Tamzen Maslin Fitmums And Friends
V40
39/42
01:06:27
01:07:02
457
104
Female
Sinead Catchpole
FSNR
32/35
01:06:43
01:07:07
458
131
Male
John Birch Wolds Veteran RC
V50
40/43
01:07:14
01:07:48
459
488
Female
Sarah Anderson Beverley Athletic Club
V50
24/31
01:07:27
01:07:54
460
217
Female
Rosie Kirkby Crossgate Harriers
FSNR
33/35
01:07:40
01:08:02
461
106
Female
Stella Crookes Caistor Running Club
V45
36/39
01:07:30
01:08:02
462
537
Male
Aron Murphy
MSNR
80/80
01:08:27
01:09:09
463
538
Male
Darren Whyman
V50
41/43
01:08:30
01:09:10
464
507
Female
Angie Gill Lonely Goat RC
V50
25/31
01:08:39
01:09:10
465
56
Female
Fiona Fielden Barton & District Ac
V35
24/27
01:09:07
01:09:34
466
4
Male
Gary Clarke
V45
32/32
01:09:39
01:09:39
467
328
Female
Catriona Williamson Beverley Athletic Club
V60
8/10
01:09:19
01:09:42
468
440
Male
Christopher Day Lonely Goat RC
V65
15/15
01:09:39
01:10:09
469
171
Female
Jackie Long Fitmums And Friends
V55
22/26
01:09:30
01:10:15
470
192
Male
Rob Harrison
V50
42/43
01:09:55
01:10:36
471
329
Female
Martina Hodgson Barton & District Ac
V40
40/42
01:10:37
01:11:05
472
162
Female
Karen Short
V50
26/31
01:11:12
01:11:49
473
278
Male
Andrew Tait
V70
4/4
01:11:18
01:11:59
474
356
Female
Michelle Jones Caistor Running Club
V50
27/31
01:11:31
01:12:00
475
359
Male
Mike Jones Caistor Running Club
V50
43/43
01:11:32
01:12:00
476
442
Female
Sarah-Jayne Graves Hurricane Striders
V35
25/27
01:11:52
01:12:00
477
102
Female
Diane Greenfield Wolds Veteran RC
V55
23/26
01:11:56
01:12:14
478
369
Female
Jennifer Howard Barton & District Ac
V40
41/42
01:12:04
01:12:36
479
348
Female
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners
V50
28/31
01:12:08
01:12:44
480
247
Female
Debra Harrison
V50
29/31
01:13:14
01:13:55
481
438
Female
Kate Youdale
V35
26/27
01:14:34
01:15:00
482
510
Female
Glyn Botfield Lonely Goat RC
V60
9/10
01:14:37
01:15:08
483
302
Female
Terrie Bixby Fitmums And Friends
V55
24/26
01:16:04
01:16:48
484
57
Female
Jennifer Benson Barton & District Ac
V45
37/39
01:16:22
01:16:50
485
75
Female
Shona Cannings
V55
25/26
01:16:23
01:17:04
486
473
Female
Jane Yeates Barton & District Ac
V50
30/31
01:16:21
01:17:04
487
72
Female
Catherine Walsh
V45
38/39
01:16:23
01:17:05
488
241
Female
Charlotte Roberts Barton & District Ac
JNR
2/2
01:16:34
01:17:09
489
24
Female
Helen Stannard Walk Jog Run
V60
10/10
01:16:37
01:17:16
490
281
Female
Lindsay Oconnor Scunthorpe & District Running Club
V45
39/39
01:16:54
01:17:32
491
78
Male
Jimmy Dutch Cleethorpes & District AC
V75+
2/3
01:17:20
01:18:04
492
103
Female
Carol Clayton
V55
26/26
01:18:45
01:19:09
493
185
Female
Sam Boden
FSNR
34/35
01:19:51
01:20:30
494
346
Male
Ivor Roberts Beverley Athletic Club
V75+
3/3
01:19:47
01:20:31
495
534
Male
Karl Holmes Cleethorpes & District AC
V55
36/36
01:20:41
01:21:12
496
65
Female
Kerry Jackson
V35
27/27
01:21:18
01:22:03
497
64
Female
Angela Thompson
V40
42/42
01:21:18
01:22:03
498
305
Female
Janett Bellew
V50
31/31
01:26:15
01:26:54
499
484
Female
Eleanor Georgiou Barton & District Ac
FSNR
35/35
01:29:27
01:30:02