The Ferriby 10

The 30th January 2022


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
296
Male Kris Lecher City of Hull AC Open 1/56
00:50:46
00:50:47
2
2
Male Matthew Nelson City of Hull AC Open 2/56
00:51:18
00:51:19
3
760
Male Matthew Snow City of Hull AC 35-39 1/68
00:53:47
00:53:48
4
208
Male Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 2/68
00:53:50
00:53:51
5
313
Male Lewis Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC Open 3/56
00:54:55
00:54:56
6
574
Male David Mckinnon Goole Viking Striders Open 4/56
00:55:16
00:55:18
7
180
Male Stuart Spencer Fitmums And Friends Open 5/56
00:55:23
00:55:24
8
487
Male Robert Sparkes Beverley Athletic Club Open 6/56
00:55:23
00:55:25
9
70
Male Richard Bugg Army 35-39 3/68
00:55:29
00:55:30
10
684
Male Andrew Deyes East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 4/68
00:55:32
00:55:33
11
515
Male Lee Varley Doncaster Athletic Club 35-39 5/68
00:56:11
00:56:13
12
524
Male Ryan Page Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Open 7/56
00:56:25
00:56:26
13
513
Male Elliott Spicer City of Hull AC 35-39 6/68
00:56:36
00:56:37
14
280
Male David Ball City of Hull AC Open 8/56
00:56:42
00:56:43
15
388
Male Gary Couzens East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 7/68
00:56:51
00:56:52
16
358
Male Gareth Cooke Barnsley Athletic Club Open 9/56
00:56:56
00:56:57
17
109
Male Hugh Tomlinson Open 10/56
00:57:20
00:57:21
18
751
Male Deon Leggat Open 11/56
00:57:34
00:57:36
19
483
Male James Wilson Bridlington Road Runners 40-44 1/55
00:57:38
00:57:40
20
132
Male Simon Lambert 40-44 2/55
00:57:52
00:57:53
21
263
Male Matthew Hayes East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 1/73
00:58:18
00:58:20
22
454
Male Wayne Fennell Selby Striders 35-39 8/68
00:58:23
00:58:30
23
287
Male Ben Parkin Pocklington Runners 35-39 9/68
00:58:36
00:58:39
24
450
Male Sean Willis Scunthorpe & District Running Club Open 12/56
00:58:39
00:58:43
25
538
Male Ben Evison 35-39 10/68
00:59:00
00:59:02
26
905
Female Nicola Devine Rotherham Harriers and AC Open 1/39
00:59:07
00:59:09
27
190
Male Spencer Higgins Cleethorpes AC 35-39 11/68
00:59:06
00:59:10
28
93
Male Shaun Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC Open 13/56
00:59:18
00:59:20
29
816
Female Helen Cross York Knavesmire Harriers 35-39 1/45
00:59:22
00:59:24
30
653
Male Mark Bissell East Hull Harriers & AC Open 14/56
00:59:18
00:59:33
31
799
Male John Wilkinson Steel City Striders Open 15/56
00:59:33
00:59:40
32
592
Female Lindsay Skinner Off That Couch Fitness 35-39 2/45
00:59:43
00:59:45
33
685
Male Russell Greaves City of Hull AC 35-39 12/68
00:59:44
00:59:48
34
449
Male Tom Dawson East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 13/68
00:59:47
00:59:49
35
611
Male Mike Macdougall Wolds Veteran RC 50-54 1/73
00:59:50
00:59:54
36
102
Male Jim Harlock City of Hull AC 55-59 1/58
01:00:21
01:00:23
37
676
Male Nick Marsh Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 50-54 2/73
01:00:47
01:00:50
38
402
Male David Tune Rotherham Harriers and AC 50-54 3/73
01:00:50
01:00:53
39
57
Male Stephen Dring Wolds Veteran RC 50-54 4/73
01:00:52
01:00:55
40
226
Male Adrian Bushby City of Hull AC 50-54 5/73
01:01:02
01:01:05
41
715
Male Adam Jordan 45-49 2/73
01:01:07
01:01:10
42
171
Male Steve Brewin Wolds Veteran RC 45-49 3/73
01:01:15
01:01:25
43
633
Male Mark Thompson Selby Striders 45-49 4/73
01:01:29
01:01:35
44
716
Male Gregan Clarkson Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 14/68
01:01:42
01:01:42
45
596
Male David Meilhan Beverley Athletic Club 40-44 3/55
01:01:46
01:01:49
46
86
Male Philip Belton Beverley Athletic Club Open 16/56
01:02:00
01:02:02
47
595
Male Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners 50-54 6/73
01:02:11
01:02:12
48
432
Male Darren White East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 4/55
01:02:14
01:02:17
49
850
Male Leigh Gillatt Barton & District Ac 40-44 5/55
01:02:13
01:02:19
50
687
Male Stephen Maddison Pocklington Runners 45-49 5/73
01:02:22
01:02:23
51
749
Male Darren Sharpe 45-49 6/73
01:02:18
01:02:27
52
123
Male Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers 50-54 7/73
01:02:28
01:02:36
53
381
Male Phil Mccoy East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 7/73
01:02:42
01:02:45
54
792
Male Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 8/73
01:02:44
01:02:46
55
541
Female Keri Pearson Rotherham Harriers and AC 35-39 3/45
01:02:47
01:02:50
56
386
Male Mark Nettleton Barton & District Ac 55-59 2/58
01:02:53
01:02:58
57
413
Female Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers & AC Open 2/39
01:03:00
01:03:03
58
183
Male Rob Crump Caistor Running Club 45-49 8/73
01:03:02
01:03:07
59
531
Male Tim Jones Washington Running Club 40-44 6/55
01:03:07
01:03:10
60
138
Male Aaron England City of Hull AC Open 17/56
01:03:11
01:03:14
61
211
Male Jack Darnell Open 18/56
01:03:14
01:03:18
62
637
Male Adrian Keeble Vale Of York Athletic Community 40-44 7/55
01:03:21
01:03:28
63
818
Male Andrew Hemmings City of Hull AC 40-44 8/55
01:03:30
01:03:34
64
298
Male Rob Waugh East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 9/55
01:03:33
01:03:36
65
840
Male Harry Storr Caistor Running Club Open 19/56
01:03:33
01:03:38
66
581
Male Andy Pegg Wolds Veteran RC 50-54 9/73
01:03:36
01:03:39
67
277
Female Demi Lidster Beverley Athletic Club Open 3/39
01:03:37
01:03:41
68
783
Male Anthony Gough Scarborough Athletic Club 40-44 10/55
01:03:42
01:03:50
69
68
Male Chris Mcclane City of Hull AC 35-39 15/68
01:03:51
01:03:53
70
692
Male Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC 40-44 11/55
01:03:54
01:03:58
71
210
Male Barry Holcombe Wolds Veteran RC 45-49 9/73
01:04:12
01:04:23
72
636
Male David Tyas 35-39 16/68
01:04:22
01:04:27
73
552
Female Shawnie Lovatt Off That Couch Fitness Open 4/39
01:04:25
01:04:29
74
880
Male Adrian Messingham Beverley Athletic Club 50-54 10/73
01:04:26
01:04:32
75
780
Male James Godfrey Barracuda Triathlon Club 35-39 17/68
01:04:28
01:04:33
76
221
Male Jonathan Melling Pocklington Runners 40-44 12/55
01:04:28
01:04:35
77
731
Male Steven Worth Pocklington Runners 35-39 18/68
01:04:31
01:04:37
78
709
Male Ben Eves East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 13/55
01:04:23
01:04:46
79
104
Male Patrick Harness Goole Viking Striders 35-39 19/68
01:04:47
01:04:52
80
913
Male Eddie Rex City of Hull 45-49 10/73
01:04:54
01:04:57
81
353
Male Nick Stonehewer Scunthorpe & District Running Club 45-49 11/73
01:04:57
01:05:01
82
445
Male Liam Feasey 35-39 20/68
01:05:06
01:05:08
83
474
Female Natalie Curgenven City of Hull AC 40-44 1/52
01:05:22
01:05:27
84
464
Male Matthew Poole Wolds Veteran RC 45-49 12/73
01:05:23
01:05:29
85
568
Male Andrew Byatt Caistor Running Club 50-54 11/73
01:05:26
01:05:31
86
133
Male Carlo Catalano Scunthorpe & District Running Club 55-59 3/58
01:05:34
01:05:34
87
896
Male Richard Robinson Off That Couch Fitness 45-49 13/73
01:05:36
01:05:41
88
406
Male Connor Eyles East Hull Harriers & AC Open 20/56
01:05:46
01:05:49
89
537
Male Nic Harne City of Hull AC 40-44 14/55
01:05:33
01:05:50
90
51
Male Richard Harrison Selby Striders 50-54 12/73
01:05:50
01:05:53
91
789
Male Nick Maynard City of Hull AC 45-49 14/73
01:05:56
01:06:02
92
212
Female Katie Seddon East Hull Harriers & AC Open 5/39
01:05:57
01:06:02
93
275
Male Nicky Jackson Goole Viking Striders Open 21/56
01:06:07
01:06:07
94
3
Male Phil Hills Scunthorpe & District Running Club 45-49 15/73
01:05:59
01:06:07
95
441
Male Chris Burkitt Wolds Veteran RC 35-39 21/68
01:06:15
01:06:26
96
338
Male Dave Wilson East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 22/68
01:06:15
01:06:26
97
870
Male Luke Barnes 35-39 23/68
01:06:10
01:06:31
98
473
Male Daniel Johnson Barton & District Ac 35-39 24/68
01:06:30
01:06:36
99
371
Female Naomi Drakeford Barnsley AC Open 6/39
01:06:40
01:06:45
100
317
Male Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC 65-69 1/15
01:06:43
01:06:49
101
286
Male Graham Justice City of Hull AC 50-54 13/73
01:06:49
01:06:51
102
230
Male James Durham City of Hull AC 40-44 15/55
01:06:45
01:06:52
103
90
Male Dale Hepples Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 16/73
01:07:05
01:07:09
104
408
Male Mark Gadie East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 16/55
01:06:48
01:07:11
105
8
Male Matthew Skinns Beverley Athletic Club Open 22/56
01:07:26
01:07:45
106
196
Male Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 17/73
01:07:37
01:07:47
107
814
Male Richard Roe Wolds Veteran RC 50-54 14/73
01:07:53
01:07:53
108
175
Female Sally Ball City of Hull AC 35-39 4/45
01:07:50
01:07:55
109
53
Female Abigail Pearson Scunthorpe & District Running Club 40-44 2/52
01:07:59
01:08:08
110
173
Male Alex Flower City of Hull AC 40-44 17/55
01:08:03
01:08:10
111
141
Female Catherine Snowball Beverley Athletic Club Open 7/39
01:08:11
01:08:17
112
664
Male Callum Holness Open 23/56
01:08:11
01:08:27
113
274
Male Paul Osborne Lonely Goat RC 45-49 18/73
01:08:31
01:08:36
114
756
Male Steven Smith Louth Triathlon Club 50-54 15/73
01:08:01
01:08:36
115
641
Male Si Gibney Wolds Veteran RC 40-44 18/55
01:08:31
01:08:39
116
917
Male Neil Ryan Selby Striders 45-49 19/73
01:08:38
01:08:45
117
292
Male Mark Wragg City of Hull AC 40-44 19/55
01:08:26
01:08:46
118
251
Male Peter Cork Hornsea Harriers 45-49 20/73
01:08:45
01:08:53
119
518
Male Nicholas-Mark Wilson 55-59 4/58
01:08:52
01:08:58
120
898
Male Philip Humphries Open 24/56
01:07:49
01:09:03
121
702
Male Paul Bennett East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 16/73
01:09:00
01:09:11
122
587
Male Ian Fenton 40-44 20/55
01:09:35
01:09:43
123
404
Male Dan Newton East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 21/73
01:09:31
01:09:44
124
258
Female Nicole Appleton City of Hull AC Open 8/39
01:09:38
01:09:45
125
467
Male Adrian Ennis 45-49 22/73
01:09:33
01:09:46
126
904
Male Andy Teasdale Open 25/56
01:09:33
01:09:46
127
282
Male Simon Pullan Scunthorpe & District Running Club 35-39 25/68
01:09:44
01:09:52
128
644
Male Joe Boyes City of Hull AC 35-39 26/68
01:09:36
01:09:54
129
797
Male Darren Atkinson Barracuda Triathlon Club 40-44 21/55
01:09:52
01:09:57
130
270
Male Jonathan Appleton Open 26/56
01:09:58
01:10:07
131
273
Male Tom Brown Open 27/56
01:09:52
01:10:12
132
509
Male David Gibney Wolds Veteran RC 45-49 23/73
01:10:13
01:10:21
133
229
Male Colin Jobber Barton & District Ac 50-54 17/73
01:10:20
01:10:26
134
295
Male Kris Hopkins East Hull Harriers & AC Open 28/56
01:10:14
01:10:37
135
887
Male Stephen Glenville City of Hull AC 35-39 27/68
01:10:23
01:10:41
136
826
Male Tony Hooper Cleethorpes AC 45-49 24/73
01:10:25
01:10:47
137
250
Male Brian Hostad Wolds Veteran RC 50-54 18/73
01:10:37
01:10:48
138
466
Male Lee James 35-39 28/68
01:09:47
01:10:51
139
802
Male Daniel Waslin Beverley Athletic Club Open 29/56
01:10:42
01:10:59
140
187
Male Alan Young Wolds Veteran RC 45-49 25/73
01:10:54
01:11:00
141
306
Male Paul Snowden Louth AC 50-54 19/73
01:10:45
01:11:02
142
407
Male Matthew Fursey Cleethorpes AC 40-44 22/55
01:11:01
01:11:09
143
172
Male John Walker Fitmums And Friends 55-59 5/58
01:10:59
01:11:20
144
64
Female Sarah Francis 45-49 1/49
01:11:13
01:11:23
145
101
Male Jonathan O'neill York Knavesmire Harriers 55-59 6/58
01:11:32
01:11:43
146
600
Male Jaros?aw Boch East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 23/55
01:11:27
01:11:49
147
148
Male Tim Groves East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 20/73
01:11:44
01:11:58
148
399
Male Rodney Campbell Scunthorpe Harriers 45-49 26/73
01:11:55
01:12:00
149
872
Male William Pike Beverley Athletic Club 55-59 7/58
01:11:40
01:12:01
150
910
Male Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers 55-59 8/58
01:11:52
01:12:13
151
39
Male Jody Horth Beverley Athletic Club 40-44 24/55
01:12:09
01:12:15
152
586
Male Dave Jackson Wolds Veteran RC 55-59 9/58
01:12:09
01:12:17
153
453
Male Tom Wood Scunthorpe & District Running Club 65-69 2/15
01:12:19
01:12:28
154
389
Male Steve Bryant Cleethorpes AC 45-49 27/73
01:12:19
01:12:29
155
329
Female Olivia Neal Rotherham Harriers and AC Open 9/39
01:12:19
01:12:34
156
647
Male Jason Oxby Louth AC 45-49 28/73
01:12:19
01:12:35
157
113
Male Paul Bowman North York Moors AC 60-64 1/38
01:12:31
01:12:36
158
851
Male Daniel Longhorn 35-39 29/68
01:12:21
01:12:39
159
12
Male Marc Hutson 40-44 25/55
01:12:27
01:12:39
160
217
Male Steve Hawtree Barracuda Triathlon Club 50-54 21/73
01:12:00
01:12:41
161
856
Male Damian Shaw Grimsby Triathlon Club 40-44 26/55
01:12:33
01:12:42
162
747
Male Rich Mcwatt 3xtri 45-49 29/73
01:12:43
01:12:43
163
424
Male Ian Wright City of Hull AC 35-39 30/68
01:12:42
01:12:48
164
440
Male Simon Howson York Knavesmire Harriers 45-49 30/73
01:12:38
01:12:48
165
200
Male David Maddison Goole Viking Striders 60-64 2/38
01:12:52
01:12:56
166
511
Male Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 3/38
01:12:45
01:12:58
167
29
Male David O'connor 35-39 31/68
01:12:46
01:13:00
168
779
Male Nigel Denton Kingston upon Hull AC 50-54 22/73
01:12:36
01:13:02
169
608
Male Craig Simons 40-44 27/55
01:12:27
01:13:02
170
414
Male Gary Bogg East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 32/68
01:12:50
01:13:05
171
290
Male Matthew Herd 35-39 33/68
01:12:51
01:13:06
172
245
Male Shaun Mcmanus White City (hull) Rrc 60-64 4/38
01:12:56
01:13:09
173
223
Male Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 10/58
01:12:58
01:13:09
174
752
Male Frank Thomas Caistor Running Club 60-64 5/38
01:13:17
01:13:17
175
357
Male Nik Forman Cleethorpes AC 60-64 6/38
01:13:09
01:13:21
176
198
Male Warwick Anderson Pocklington Runners 50-54 23/73
01:13:09
01:13:22
177
205
Male Steven Hunter White City (hull) Rrc 35-39 34/68
01:13:14
01:13:26
178
532
Male Paul Howard Caistor Running Club 40-44 28/55
01:13:23
01:13:29
179
392
Male Dan Wilkinson Hornsea Harriers Open 30/56
01:13:19
01:13:33
180
332
Male Olly Alldridge Scunthorpe & District Running Club 40-44 29/55
01:13:30
01:13:38
181
264
Female Naomi Lecher City of Hull AC Open 10/39
01:13:35
01:13:40
182
10
Male Brad Freeman Beverley Athletic Club 45-49 31/73
01:13:24
01:13:45
183
97
Male Alan Bayston City of Hull AC 55-59 11/58
01:13:44
01:13:49
184
373
Male Thomas Aitchison Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 35/68
01:13:01
01:13:52
185
480
Male Tony Burgin White City (hull) Rrc 55-59 12/58
01:13:29
01:13:54
186
479
Male Carl Dickinson East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 7/38
01:13:28
01:13:57
187
304
Male John Escritt City of Hull AC 60-64 8/38
01:13:51
01:13:59
188
447
Male Derek Brown City of Hull AC 50-54 24/73
01:13:21
01:14:01
189
411
Female Lydia Gibbs Wolds Veteran RC 45-49 2/49
01:13:55
01:14:03
190
570
Male Christopher Devaney City of Hull AC 40-44 30/55
01:13:44
01:14:03
191
168
Male Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club 70-74 1/11
01:13:56
01:14:04
192
547
Male Greg Linfoot-Potts Pocklington Runners 35-39 36/68
01:13:44
01:14:05
193
625
Male Kevin Wallis Louth AC 60-64 9/38
01:13:50
01:14:06
194
771
Male Chris Holtby Humber Triathletes 35-39 37/68
01:13:57
01:14:07
195
804
Male James Lundy East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 38/68
01:13:56
01:14:09
196
908
Male Alan Smith White City (hull) Rrc 50-54 25/73
01:13:59
01:14:10
197
646
Male Jim Gibney Wolds Veteran RC 45-49 32/73
01:14:03
01:14:11
198
858
Male Richard Sutton Cleethorpes AC 45-49 33/73
01:13:49
01:14:15
199
23
Male Ellis Oliver East Hull Harriers & AC Open 31/56
01:14:09
01:14:21
200
911
Male Stu Buchan City of Hull 60-64 10/38
01:14:18
01:14:25
201
649
Female Samantha Drury 35-39 5/45
01:14:16
01:14:25
202
339
Male Kevin Sharp East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 31/55
01:14:13
01:14:33
203
455
Male Paul Poucher 55-59 13/58
01:14:07
01:14:36
204
300
Male Rich Rex City of Hull AC 50-54 26/73
01:14:31
01:14:37
205
367
Male Mark Walby Barton & District Ac 50-54 27/73
01:14:23
01:14:37
206
6
Female Sarah Atkin Barton & District Ac 40-44 3/52
01:14:31
01:14:43
207
470
Male Steve Babb City of Hull AC 45-49 34/73
01:14:31
01:14:44
208
916
Male Lucas Meagor Beverley Athletic Club 45-49 35/73
01:14:23
01:14:48
209
519
Male Barry Bradley Wolds Veteran RC 55-59 14/58
01:14:41
01:14:50
210
701
Male Gary Walford Beverley Athletic Club 35-39 39/68
01:14:32
01:14:50
211
901
Male Jonathan Nicholls Open 32/56
01:14:08
01:14:53
212
99
Male Craig Edwards Cleethorpes AC 50-54 28/73
01:14:49
01:14:58
213
415
Male Richard Sellers 35-39 40/68
01:14:12
01:14:59
214
307
Male Matt Frow 35-39 41/68
01:14:44
01:14:59
215
347
Male Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers & AC 40-44 32/55
01:14:44
01:15:04
216
719
Male Andy Amis Wolds Veteran RC 45-49 36/73
01:14:45
01:15:09
217
69
Male Steve Sole Kingston upon Hull AC 50-54 29/73
01:14:49
01:15:14
218
836
Male James Lowe Kingston upon Hull AC Open 33/56
01:14:11
01:15:20
219
176
Male Alex Evans City of Hull AC 35-39 42/68
01:15:13
01:15:27
220
907
Female Sarah Gill Harrogate Harriers & AC 55-59 1/37
01:15:28
01:15:34
221
333
Male Paul Rogers 35-39 43/68
01:14:38
01:15:46
222
452
Female Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies 60-64 1/9
01:15:40
01:15:47
223
609
Male Tom Keelty Humber Triathletes Open 34/56
01:15:38
01:15:53
224
597
Female Laura Bailey Selby Striders 35-39 6/45
01:15:36
01:15:54
225
103
Female Fay Hethershaw Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 1/38
01:15:43
01:15:57
226
909
Male Rob Marshall Off That Couch Fitness 55-59 15/58
01:15:31
01:16:01
227
228
Male Lee Draper City of Hull AC 45-49 37/73
01:15:46
01:16:06
228
757
Female Laura Havis Middlesbrough AC (Mandale) Open 11/39
01:16:13
01:16:15
229
885
Male Paul Wilkinson KUHAC 40-44 33/55
01:15:40
01:16:19
230
724
Male Graham Drewery City of Hull AC 55-59 16/58
01:16:19
01:16:22
231
806
Male Bill Crowther Barracuda Triathlon Club 55-59 17/58
01:16:15
01:16:29
232
582
Male Luke Bramley East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 44/68
01:16:15
01:16:31
233
897
Male Chris Liversedge 35-39 45/68
01:16:23
01:16:34
234
297
Male Garry Crothall Fitmums And Friends Open 35/56
01:16:13
01:16:34
235
428
Male Peter Neal Rotherham Harriers and AC 65-69 3/15
01:16:22
01:16:38
236
686
Male Mark Gronow City of Hull AC 45-49 38/73
01:16:30
01:16:39
237
553
Male Charlie Robinson City of Hull AC 60-64 11/38
01:16:25
01:16:41
238
24
Male Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders 40-44 34/55
01:16:06
01:16:43
239
571
Male Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 18/58
01:16:25
01:16:45
240
318
Male Phil Jennings City of Hull AC 55-59 19/58
01:16:42
01:16:49
241
215
Male David Gingell Fitmums And Friends 60-64 12/38
01:16:22
01:16:50
242
585
Male Graham Lonsdale Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 30/73
01:16:45
01:16:57
243
319
Male Neil Crummack Matlock AC 40-44 35/55
01:15:35
01:16:57
244
433
Male George Waterson City of Hull AC Open 36/56
01:16:49
01:16:59
245
40
Female Helen Dannatt 40-44 4/52
01:16:48
01:16:59
246
773
Male Gary Dickinson Open 37/56
01:16:38
01:17:08
247
156
Female Sophie Brown Beverley Athletic Club Open 12/39
01:16:51
01:17:13
248
670
Male James Cook 45-49 39/73
01:16:38
01:17:16
249
846
Male Steve Barraclough Lonely Goat RC 55-59 20/58
01:17:16
01:17:22
250
247
Male Danny Price 40-44 36/55
01:17:14
01:17:26
251
718
Male Graham Southard City of Hull AC 60-64 13/38
01:17:21
01:17:27
252
774
Male James Hindle Off That Couch Fitness 35-39 46/68
01:16:55
01:17:28
253
1
Male Hiten Joshi Fitmums And Friends 35-39 47/68
01:17:01
01:17:29
254
143
Male Matt Edey Beverley Athletic Club 45-49 40/73
01:17:06
01:17:33
255
849
Male Mo Omidi Beverley Athletic Club 40-44 37/55
01:17:24
01:17:34
256
193
Male Nigel Morrison Wolds Veteran RC 55-59 21/58
01:17:25
01:17:35
257
465
Male Tom Carrington Scarborough Athletic Club Open 38/56
01:17:32
01:17:47
258
762
Male Daniel George Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC 35-39 48/68
01:17:32
01:17:53
259
162
Female Racheal Couch Barton & District Ac 40-44 5/52
01:17:39
01:17:56
260
278
Male Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 14/38
01:17:51
01:17:58
261
54
Male Joe Evans City of Hull AC Open 39/56
01:17:49
01:18:03
262
238
Female Fliss Bird Pocklington Runners 35-39 7/45
01:17:48
01:18:04
263
164
Male David Gossip Pocklington Runners 40-44 38/55
01:17:47
01:18:04
264
254
Male Paul Wood Fitmums And Friends 40-44 39/55
01:17:43
01:18:12
265
889
Male Matthew Smith City of Hull AC 50-54 31/73
01:17:50
01:18:32
266
458
Male Andy Elliott 40-44 40/55
01:16:34
01:18:37
267
844
Male Paul Ream East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 22/58
01:18:08
01:18:40
268
417
Female Caroline Barker Hornsea Harriers 55-59 2/37
01:18:24
01:18:42
269
862
Male Sam Watson Open 40/56
01:18:24
01:18:43
270
444
Female Vanessa Barker Yorkshire Wolds Runners 45-49 3/49
01:18:20
01:18:45
271
214
Male Steve Chaplin Barton & District Ac 60-64 15/38
01:18:37
01:18:49
272
380
Female Kathryn Drury Barton & District Ac 35-39 8/45
01:18:36
01:18:53
273
257
Male Steve Jennison 45-49 41/73
01:18:37
01:18:54
274
768
Male Glenn Mountford 50-54 32/73
01:18:45
01:19:06
275
662
Female Sara Ellis West Hull Ladies 45-49 4/49
01:18:59
01:19:11
276
729
Female Tracey Gibson Wolds Veteran RC 55-59 3/37
01:18:48
01:19:11
277
827
Male Darryl Jones 50-54 33/73
01:17:12
01:19:15
278
192
Male Bruce Woodford Beverley Athletic Club 45-49 42/73
01:18:52
01:19:17
279
895
Female Sherene Wilshere Open 13/39
01:19:04
01:19:23
280
80
Male Steven Rollinson 50-54 34/73
01:19:27
01:19:29
281
707
Male Chico Hawksley Open 41/56
01:18:37
01:19:31
282
835
Male Alan Wilkinson York Knavesmire Harriers 35-39 49/68
01:19:17
01:19:33
283
169
Female Jan Suddaby East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 4/37
01:19:22
01:19:35
284
877
Female Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders Open 14/39
01:19:20
01:19:38
285
186
Male Chris Knowles East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 50/68
01:19:28
01:19:41
286
831
Female Sarah Bainbridge Barton & District Ac 40-44 6/52
01:19:30
01:19:48
287
267
Non Binary Robert Pritchard Grimsby Triathlon Club 45-49 1/1
01:19:40
01:19:50
288
650
Female Emma Hibbs 45-49 5/49
01:19:16
01:19:53
289
918
Male Russ Tattershall Caistor Running Club 55-59 23/58
01:19:42
01:19:56
290
527
Female Sarah Coleman Cleethorpes AC 50-54 2/38
01:19:23
01:20:00
291
63
Male Phil Smith East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 51/68
01:20:01
01:20:09
292
793
Male Benjamin Pickwell-Smith Open 42/56
01:20:03
01:20:10
293
694
Male Jamie Sullivan 45-49 43/73
01:19:48
01:20:14
294
152
Male Sam Brown 35-39 52/68
01:20:07
01:20:17
295
579
Male Mark Kidd Caistor Running Club 50-54 35/73
01:20:02
01:20:20
296
523
Female Suzanne Pymm Fitmums And Friends 40-44 7/52
01:19:58
01:20:21
297
139
Female Hannah Smith Caistor Running Club 35-39 9/45
01:20:03
01:20:21
298
543
Male Mike King Fitmums And Friends Open 43/56
01:19:59
01:20:22
299
665
Male Matthew Frampton Beverley Athletic Club 35-39 53/68
01:19:54
01:20:23
300
21
Female Alexia Morgan Lonely Goat RC 45-49 6/49
01:19:17
01:20:24
301
529
Female Sarah Finch Scunthorpe & District Running Club Open 15/39
01:19:57
01:20:28
302
632
Male Darren Scutt Off That Couch Fitness 50-54 36/73
01:20:01
01:20:37
303
627
Male Julian Harrison York Knavesmire Harriers 50-54 37/73
01:20:22
01:20:39
304
362
Male Alex Wood 35-39 54/68
01:20:14
01:20:43
305
671
Male Ed Husband Fitmums And Friends Open 44/56
01:20:15
01:20:43
306
766
Male Paul Havis 55-59 24/58
01:20:42
01:20:45
307
522
Male Bryan Drew York Knavesmire Harriers 55-59 25/58
01:20:31
01:20:47
308
501
Male Paul Lovatt Scunthorpe & District Running Club 50-54 38/73
01:20:17
01:20:50
309
253
Male Carl Horth City of Hull AC 40-44 41/55
01:20:44
01:20:50
310
663
Male Rob Jasper Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 55/68
01:20:28
01:20:54
311
375
Male Mark Shaw Lonely Goat RC 40-44 42/55
01:20:35
01:21:00
312
43
Female Jennifer Prowse 35-39 10/45
01:20:32
01:21:06
313
75
Female Anushka Mccann Kingston upon Hull AC 40-44 8/52
01:20:51
01:21:12
314
165
Female Cheryl Ashdown City of Hull AC 55-59 5/37
01:20:50
01:21:15
315
128
Female Shaneen Platten City of Hull AC 45-49 7/49
01:20:50
01:21:15
316
819
Male Stuart Eskrett Beverley Athletic Club 55-59 26/58
01:20:35
01:21:19
317
259
Female Laura Nichols Driffield Striders Open 16/39
01:20:40
01:21:26
318
60
Male Steven Eyre Caistor Running Club 50-54 39/73
01:21:13
01:21:30
319
853
Male Richard Alsop East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 16/38
01:21:15
01:21:30
320
346
Male Richard Musgrave Barton & District Ac 50-54 40/73
01:21:20
01:21:31
321
884
Male Simon Johnson Kingston upon Hull AC Open 45/56
01:21:10
01:21:38
322
73
Male David Butt East Hull Harriers & AC 65-69 4/15
01:21:21
01:21:45
323
594
Female Helen Williams Barton & District Ac 35-39 11/45
01:21:35
01:21:49
324
739
Male Nick Halford 3xtri 45-49 44/73
01:21:10
01:21:51
325
260
Female Laura Bakker 35-39 12/45
01:21:39
01:21:56
326
95
Male Andrew Bell Caistor Running Club 55-59 27/58
01:21:45
01:21:58
327
191
Male Wayne Smith Caistor Running Club 50-54 41/73
01:21:46
01:22:01
328
397
Male Des Mannion Caistor Running Club 55-59 28/58
01:21:51
01:22:04
329
227
Female Gillian Neal Rotherham Harriers and AC 60-64 2/9
01:21:25
01:22:10
330
583
Female Rebecca Meilhan Beverley Athletic Club 40-44 9/52
01:21:51
01:22:11
331
106
Male Daniel Ellis Off That Couch Fitness Open 46/56
01:21:42
01:22:12
332
72
Female Heather Woolley 50-54 3/38
01:21:19
01:22:12
333
618
Male Simon Weston 55-59 29/58
01:21:41
01:22:18
334
25
Female Lesley Stainthorpe Selby Striders 45-49 8/49
01:22:00
01:22:23
335
204
Female Louise Binns Barton & District Ac 45-49 9/49
01:22:13
01:22:25
336
645
Male Mark Hunt 45-49 45/73
01:22:06
01:22:27
337
492
Female Cassandra Fennell Selby Striders 35-39 13/45
01:22:09
01:22:28
338
734
Female Sarah Carpenter 40-44 10/52
01:21:50
01:22:28
339
621
Male Chris Birkett City of Hull AC 40-44 43/55
01:21:56
01:22:33
340
459
Male Kevin Kilkenny 60-64 17/38
01:22:23
01:22:34
341
616
Female Claire O'neill Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 10/49
01:22:07
01:22:35
342
708
Male Antony Drake Cleethorpes AC 35-39 56/68
01:22:13
01:22:37
343
504
Female Laura Taylor Cleethorpes AC 35-39 14/45
01:22:09
01:22:47
344
431
Male Lauren Turner Beverley Athletic Club Open 47/56
01:22:29
01:22:57
345
765
Female Vivianne Fraser York Knavesmire Harriers 55-59 6/37
01:22:48
01:22:58
346
18
Female Louise Trainor Quakers RC 50-54 4/38
01:22:49
01:23:00
347
170
Male David Field Scarborough Athletic Club 55-59 30/58
01:22:43
01:23:11
348
673
Male Aaron Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club Open 48/56
01:22:45
01:23:11
349
572
Male Steve Dennison 60-64 18/38
01:22:52
01:23:12
350
890
Male Richard Brady 50-54 42/73
01:22:29
01:23:14
351
606
Male Andrew Elsdon 45-49 46/73
01:22:55
01:23:16
352
516
Male Robert Sidwell Lonely Goat RC 35-39 57/68
01:22:36
01:23:16
353
744
Male Robert Wells East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 47/73
01:23:02
01:23:17
354
631
Male Malcolm Piper Wolds Veteran RC 65-69 5/15
01:22:58
01:23:17
355
883
Female Clare Gardiner Beverley Athletic Club Open 17/39
01:22:47
01:23:20
356
136
Male Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders 60-64 19/38
01:22:45
01:23:21
357
47
Male Phil Jackson 50-54 43/73
01:22:49
01:23:22
358
533
Female Hannah Harne City of Hull AC 35-39 15/45
01:22:47
01:23:25
359
693
Male Brian Long Kingston upon Hull AC 60-64 20/38
01:23:02
01:23:28
360
239
Male Jeremy Kaye East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 44/73
01:23:19
01:23:31
361
886
Female Dinah Ashbridge City of Hull AC 50-54 5/38
01:23:18
01:23:34
362
372
Male David Waugh 65-69 6/15
01:23:20
01:23:36
363
567
Female Eleanor Lewis Open 18/39
01:22:52
01:23:43
364
575
Female Joanne Drewery Kingston upon Hull AC 45-49 11/49
01:23:22
01:23:47
365
55
Female Lee Gray 50-54 6/38
01:23:29
01:23:50
366
216
Female Rach Proctor Fitmums And Friends 40-44 11/52
01:23:28
01:23:50
367
495
Male Darren Horton 40-44 44/55
01:23:23
01:23:54
368
142
Female Beverley Fairburn 35-39 16/45
01:23:24
01:23:54
369
366
Male Paul Davis City of Hull AC 45-49 48/73
01:23:51
01:24:01
370
660
Male James Dawson 45-49 49/73
01:23:29
01:24:07
371
94
Female Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers & AC 65-69 1/8
01:23:57
01:24:12
372
601
Female Fay Fenwick Wolds Veteran RC 60-64 3/9
01:24:09
01:24:18
373
265
Female Kerry Padley Scunthorpe & District Running Club 45-49 12/49
01:23:47
01:24:20
374
785
Male John Route 35-39 58/68
01:23:46
01:24:26
375
266
Male Rob Newton Fitmums And Friends 55-59 31/58
01:23:55
01:24:29
376
201
Male Keith Lamb Wolds Veteran RC 50-54 45/73
01:23:50
01:24:32
377
576
Male Chris Ayer 55-59 32/58
01:24:23
01:24:33
378
588
Female Nicky Weightman Fitmums And Friends 55-59 7/37
01:24:03
01:24:37
379
308
Female Anne Bakker City of Hull AC 70-74 1/5
01:24:22
01:24:38
380
38
Female Jessica Mcdonald Fitmums And Friends Open 19/39
01:24:11
01:24:40
381
828
Male Andy Smith Goole Viking Striders 50-54 46/73
01:24:05
01:24:41
382
360
Female Lynsey Fletcher 40-44 12/52
01:24:20
01:24:45
383
834
Male Richard Tarren York Knavesmire Harriers 65-69 7/15
01:24:33
01:24:49
384
838
Non Binary Sean Bartlett Barton & District Ac 35-39 1/1
01:24:37
01:24:57
385
336
Female Samantha Allen Beverley Athletic Club 50-54 7/38
01:24:16
01:25:00
386
335
Male Pete Vojvodic Fitmums And Friends 60-64 21/38
01:24:25
01:25:03
387
514
Female Lindi Day City of Hull AC 45-49 13/49
01:24:45
01:25:10
388
321
Male Peter Watson Fitmums And Friends 40-44 45/55
01:24:35
01:25:10
389
153
Male Sandy Milson Beverley Athletic Club 40-44 46/55
01:24:27
01:25:11
390
116
Male Clive Thornley Wolds Veteran RC 60-64 22/38
01:24:56
01:25:15
391
255
Female Karen Park West Hull Ladies 55-59 8/37
01:25:01
01:25:25
392
119
Male Adrian Atkinson Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 50/73
01:25:01
01:25:29
393
48
Female Nicola Doody Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 14/49
01:25:02
01:25:29
394
615
Male Martin Howman 55-59 33/58
01:25:11
01:25:32
395
817
Male Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners 55-59 34/58
01:25:17
01:25:36
396
873
Male Andrew Ferguson Scunthorpe & District Running Club 45-49 51/73
01:25:23
01:25:39
397
32
Female Alison Hayes East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 15/49
01:25:12
01:25:43
398
807
Female Caroline Walker 40-44 13/52
01:25:24
01:25:46
399
328
Male John Gray Fitmums And Friends 60-64 23/38
01:25:37
01:25:59
400
341
Male John Middleton York Knavesmire Harriers 60-64 24/38
01:25:45
01:26:02
401
605
Female Amy York 3xtri 35-39 17/45
01:25:24
01:26:05
402
861
Male Neil Curtis Scunthorpe & District Running Club 55-59 35/58
01:25:34
01:26:08
403
867
Male Kenneth Hearson 50-54 47/73
01:25:08
01:26:09
404
378
Male David George Caistor Running Club 60-64 25/38
01:25:47
01:26:09
405
539
Male Steve Green Wolds Veteran RC 70-74 2/11
01:26:03
01:26:10
406
512
Female Nicki Whattam Selby Striders 45-49 16/49
01:25:48
01:26:11
407
651
Male Tony Payne East Hull Harriers & AC 75+ 1/6
01:25:54
01:26:13
408
111
Male Wayne Farr 50-54 48/73
01:26:01
01:26:14
409
9
Female Gail Farr West Hull Ladies 50-54 8/38
01:26:06
01:26:18
410
680
Male Neil Adams Jolly Tri club 45-49 52/73
01:26:07
01:26:22
411
903
Female Nicola Lancaster Team Manvers 40-44 14/52
01:25:17
01:26:38
412
899
Female Sarah Harris-Smith 45-49 17/49
01:25:37
01:26:39
413
314
Female Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies 35-39 18/45
01:26:02
01:26:41
414
203
Male Patrick Walker City of Hull AC 45-49 53/73
01:26:23
01:26:42
415
65
Female Dawn Stockdale City of Hull AC 50-54 9/38
01:26:34
01:26:44
416
179
Male Bob Collard Fitmums And Friends 45-49 54/73
01:26:04
01:26:47
417
59
Male John Codd 50-54 49/73
01:26:04
01:26:47
418
868
Male Christopher Chestney 55-59 36/58
01:26:30
01:26:49
419
127
Female Jeannine Ursell City of Hull AC 45-49 18/49
01:26:24
01:26:49
420
382
Male John Smith City of Hull AC 65-69 8/15
01:23:47
01:26:50
421
603
Male Jack Hearnshaw City of Hull AC Open 49/56
01:26:27
01:26:51
422
488
Male Andrew Pay Fitmums And Friends 50-54 50/73
01:26:19
01:26:56
423
829
Female Leanne Maycock Pocklington Runners 45-49 19/49
01:26:12
01:26:59
424
484
Female Vicky Moore Fitmums And Friends 50-54 10/38
01:26:26
01:27:02
425
763
Female Nicola Amidulla Driffield Striders 45-49 20/49
01:26:50
01:27:11
426
745
Female Kate Simons Louth Triathlon Club 40-44 15/52
01:26:41
01:27:15
427
157
Female Michelle Sutton 40-44 16/52
01:26:56
01:27:18
428
617
Male Rich Barber 40-44 47/55
01:27:00
01:27:18
429
256
Male Kelvin Westerman East Hull Harriers & AC 65-69 9/15
01:27:04
01:27:24
430
368
Male Neil Heron 60-64 26/38
01:26:54
01:27:28
431
860
Male Richard Perkins Open 50/56
01:27:27
01:27:38
432
723
Female Daniela Dumitrescu Louth Triathlon Club 35-39 19/45
01:27:05
01:27:40
433
619
Female Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 21/49
01:27:08
01:27:44
434
683
Male Liam Taylor Open 51/56
01:27:10
01:27:45
435
395
Male Glenn Dixon 65-69 10/15
01:27:07
01:27:49
436
118
Male Grant Hood Lonely Goat RC 50-54 51/73
01:27:37
01:27:50
437
902
Female Jill Speight Pocklington Runners 55-59 9/37
01:27:21
01:27:52
438
635
Female Felicity Caddick Selby Striders 40-44 17/52
01:27:07
01:27:54
439
326
Male Steve Hewick City of Hull AC 40-44 48/55
01:26:45
01:28:05
440
698
Male Martin Goodhand Winterton Running Club 60-64 27/38
01:27:34
01:28:06
441
825
Male Chris Brown Off That Couch Fitness 35-39 59/68
01:27:36
01:28:09
442
383
Male Richard Gerhardt Scunthorpe & District Running Club 40-44 49/55
01:27:40
01:28:15
443
906
Male Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders 35-39 60/68
01:27:40
01:28:16
444
13
Male Keith Jackson Lonely Goat RC 45-49 55/73
01:27:52
01:28:22
445
675
Female Georgia Tindale Scarborough Athletic Club Open 20/39
01:28:01
01:28:27
446
220
Female Sarah Heinzman Wolds Veteran RC 50-54 11/38
01:28:21
01:28:30
447
151
Male Shaun Marshall City of Hull AC 45-49 56/73
01:28:24
01:28:32
448
77
Male Max Stubbings Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 61/68
01:28:19
01:28:33
449
742
Female Lisa Adcock Fitmums And Friends 55-59 10/37
01:28:03
01:28:36
450
569
Female Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies 40-44 18/52
01:28:29
01:28:41
451
710
Female Anthea Hutchinson Beverley Athletic Club 40-44 19/52
01:28:06
01:28:45
452
236
Male David Pickles 3xtri 35-39 62/68
01:28:03
01:28:45
453
374
Female Teresa Wesley Caistor Running Club 45-49 22/49
01:28:30
01:28:47
454
457
Female Sian Storey Wolds Veteran RC 40-44 20/52
01:28:25
01:28:50
455
331
Male Wayne Turrell Caistor Running Club 55-59 37/58
01:28:31
01:28:54
456
20
Female Tania Cream City of Hull AC 55-59 11/37
01:28:38
01:28:56
457
120
Male Ken Upshall White City (hull) Rrc 65-69 11/15
01:28:35
01:28:57
458
848
Female Sarah Steels Fitmums And Friends Open 21/39
01:28:48
01:28:58
459
451
Female Carol Botterill Beverley Athletic Club 40-44 21/52
01:28:22
01:29:01
460
696
Male Andrew Grosschmidt Open 52/56
01:28:30
01:29:01
461
62
Male Paul Reed 50-54 52/73
01:28:37
01:29:02
462
678
Male Neal Markham Grimsby Triathlon Club 50-54 53/73
01:28:53
01:29:03
463
865
Female Jo Burgoyne Humber Triathletes 50-54 12/38
01:28:27
01:29:07
464
7
Female Abigail Morgan Lonely Goat RC Open 22/39
01:28:16
01:29:11
465
28
Male Graham Jenkinson 50-54 54/73
01:28:49
01:29:12
466
416
Male Matthew Cooke Scunthorpe & District Running Club Open 53/56
01:28:39
01:29:14
467
805
Male Andy Hill Wolds Veteran RC 40-44 50/55
01:29:08
01:29:18
468
114
Female Helen Brandrick Barton & District Ac 50-54 13/38
01:28:58
01:29:23
469
16
Female Rebecca Dam 40-44 22/52
01:28:49
01:29:23
470
652
Male Stephen Robson York Knavesmire Harriers 40-44 51/55
01:28:47
01:29:24
471
232
Female Siobhan Webb Barton & District Ac Open 23/39
01:29:09
01:29:26
472
656
Female Clare Moffatt York Acorn Running Club 45-49 23/49
01:28:50
01:29:26
473
15
Female Samantha Dixie Fitmums And Friends 35-39 20/45
01:28:53
01:29:27
474
244
Female Jill Bell Caistor Running Club 50-54 14/38
01:29:10
01:29:28
475
324
Female Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC 35-39 21/45
01:29:13
01:29:33
476
22
Female Sarah Greenley Lonely Goat RC 45-49 24/49
01:29:08
01:29:39
477
327
Female Gemma Stephenson 35-39 22/45
01:29:01
01:29:45
478
563
Male Steven Gilroy 45-49 57/73
01:29:05
01:29:47
479
199
Female Jacqui Ker City of Hull AC 40-44 23/52
01:27:53
01:29:51
480
777
Male Jonathan Boyle York Knavesmire Harriers 55-59 38/58
01:29:19
01:29:59
481
788
Female Amy Bradley West Hull Ladies Open 24/39
01:29:42
01:30:06
482
177
Female Elizabeth Hardy Hornsea Harriers Open 25/39
01:29:56
01:30:21
483
376
Female Clair Williamson Hornsea Harriers 50-54 15/38
01:29:57
01:30:21
484
713
Female Kate Amis Wolds Veteran RC 40-44 24/52
01:29:57
01:30:27
485
845
Male Richard Scott 45-49 58/73
01:30:01
01:30:27
486
195
Male Daniel Gleave Gainsborough & Morton Striders 50-54 55/73
01:29:58
01:30:34
487
122
Female Sarah Wydell Wolds Veteran RC 40-44 25/52
01:30:15
01:30:45
488
426
Male Rob Parritt Lonely Goat RC 50-54 56/73
01:30:16
01:30:47
489
833
Male Mark Nash 55-59 39/58
01:30:06
01:30:48
490
36
Male Richard Sharpe Thorney RC 55-59 40/58
01:30:14
01:30:51
491
871
Female Annabel Stevenson Fitmums And Friends 55-59 12/37
01:30:22
01:30:56
492
400
Female Amanda Young Louth AC Open 26/39
01:30:31
01:31:05
493
396
Male Martin Manchester Barton & District Ac 50-54 57/73
01:30:43
01:31:09
494
556
Male Grant Nairn Selby Striders 35-39 63/68
01:30:52
01:31:11
495
131
Female Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District Ac 55-59 13/37
01:30:48
01:31:16
496
271
Female Cassie Kemp Fitmums And Friends 45-49 25/49
01:30:48
01:31:25
497
535
Male Julian Hesp LincsQuad 50-54 58/73
01:30:52
01:31:26
498
881
Male Paul Smart Caistor Running Club 55-59 41/58
01:31:13
01:31:34
499
299
Female Fiona Whitaker Goole Viking Striders 35-39 23/45
01:30:48
01:31:38
500
626
Female Becky Coulman Kingston upon Hull AC 35-39 24/45
01:30:59
01:31:39
501
96
Female Nicky Rudland East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 26/49
01:31:13
01:31:45
502
315
Female Rachel Bostock Selby Striders 35-39 25/45
01:30:56
01:31:47
503
682
Female Karen Doyle 45-49 27/49
01:31:22
01:31:53
504
674
Male David Rooms 55-59 42/58
01:31:24
01:31:54
505
679
Female Sarah Johnson Wolds Veteran RC 45-49 28/49
01:31:23
01:31:54
506
350
Male Ashley Bradford 35-39 64/68
01:30:03
01:31:54
507
334
Female Lynn Lockwood 65-69 2/8
01:31:22
01:31:57
508
340
Male Farhat Baig East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 59/73
01:31:48
01:31:59
509
667
Male Daniel Kirby Driffield Striders Open 54/56
01:31:20
01:32:05
510
562
Female Linda Douglas East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 14/37
01:31:43
01:32:15
511
74
Male Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC 70-74 3/11
01:31:58
01:32:18
512
42
Male Phil Hanson Holmfirth Harriers AC 65-69 12/15
01:32:09
01:32:28
513
289
Male Adam Thompson 50-54 59/73
01:31:57
01:32:34
514
163
Male Owynn Baker 50-54 60/73
01:31:51
01:32:43
515
490
Male Alex Abel Fitmums And Friends 45-49 60/73
01:32:10
01:32:45
516
725
Male David Borrill East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 28/38
01:32:29
01:32:50
517
462
Female Jayne Earle East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 16/38
01:32:21
01:32:53
518
554
Male Paul Firth Selby Striders 45-49 61/73
01:32:10
01:32:57
519
820
Female Snook Helen Pocklington Runners 45-49 29/49
01:32:10
01:32:59
520
234
Female Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies 45-49 30/49
01:32:21
01:33:00
521
337
Female Sarah Padfield East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 26/45
01:32:16
01:33:01
522
721
Female Laura Hines 35-39 27/45
01:32:18
01:33:02
523
469
Male Alexis Warren 45-49 62/73
01:32:50
01:33:04
524
359
Female Helen Warren 35-39 28/45
01:32:50
01:33:04
525
496
Male Trevor Babb White City (hull) Rrc 75+ 2/6
01:32:28
01:33:06
526
384
Male Adrian Joyce Caistor Running Club 55-59 43/58
01:33:09
01:33:31
527
824
Male Steven Walster 60-64 29/38
01:32:59
01:33:41
528
224
Male Rob Woolley 55-59 44/58
01:32:52
01:33:44
529
293
Female Karen Gordon Driffield Striders 60-64 4/9
01:33:00
01:33:45
530
149
Male Graham Naylor White City (hull) Rrc 70-74 4/11
01:32:55
01:33:47
531
66
Male Richard Barton 55-59 45/58
01:33:31
01:33:49
532
888
Female Roisin Hawksley Open 27/39
01:33:07
01:34:00
533
4
Male Iain Hill 3xtri 55-59 46/58
01:33:32
01:34:14
534
864
Male Robin Nicholson Caistor Running Club 35-39 65/68
01:33:51
01:34:22
535
894
Female Sarah Allen Caistor Running Club 35-39 29/45
01:33:51
01:34:22
536
439
Male Jonathan Bowers 55-59 47/58
01:34:00
01:34:29
537
281
Male Martin Peacock 70-74 5/11
01:34:07
01:34:29
538
494
Female Kate Bowers West Hull Ladies 55-59 15/37
01:34:02
01:34:30
539
879
Female Catherine Smart Caistor Running Club 55-59 16/37
01:34:11
01:34:32
540
394
Female Lindsay Smith Fitmums And Friends 45-49 31/49
01:32:54
01:34:36
541
184
Female Jo Smith Wolds Veteran RC 50-54 17/38
01:34:11
01:34:42
542
528
Female Tracey Humphrey Wolds Veteran RC 55-59 17/37
01:34:12
01:34:43
543
291
Female Denise Cant Clee Tri Club 55-59 18/37
01:34:12
01:34:43
544
915
Female Joanna Rowland Beverley Athletic Club 45-49 32/49
01:34:03
01:34:44
545
657
Female Tracey Ashton East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 18/38
01:34:15
01:34:47
546
614
Male Paul Trainor City of Hull AC 50-54 61/73
01:34:38
01:34:56
547
500
Female Shirley Willett Louth AC 55-59 19/37
01:34:22
01:34:57
548
52
Male Stephen Dunn Open 55/56
01:34:36
01:35:02
549
137
Male Gerry Darling 55-59 48/58
01:34:46
01:35:26
550
342
Female Stella Dinsdale White City (hull) Rrc 70-74 2/5
01:34:55
01:35:33
551
796
Male Bob Kilvington Lonely Goat RC 60-64 30/38
01:35:03
01:35:34
552
369
Female Jacqueline Peel Fitmums And Friends 55-59 20/37
01:35:07
01:35:35
553
361
Female Elizabeth Kilgour Fitmums And Friends 40-44 26/52
01:33:54
01:35:37
554
558
Male Phil Kay 45-49 63/73
01:34:43
01:35:37
555
456
Male James Pickering 50-54 62/73
01:34:45
01:35:38
556
88
Male Daniel Hardy 35-39 66/68
01:35:13
01:35:48
557
497
Female Claudia Holden Barton & District Ac 45-49 33/49
01:35:25
01:35:54
558
821
Female Maria Taylor 50-54 19/38
01:35:12
01:35:58
559
748
Male Christopher Straker 60-64 31/38
01:35:37
01:35:58
560
89
Male Steve Cooper 3xtri 60-64 32/38
01:35:19
01:36:01
561
758
Female Barbara Hermann Fitmums And Friends 40-44 27/52
01:35:23
01:36:06
562
481
Female Ann Kitto Scarborough Athletic Club 65-69 3/8
01:33:32
01:36:07
563
79
Female Helen Kirby-Hawkins Barton & District Ac Open 28/39
01:35:44
01:36:11
564
363
Female Hayley Mckenna Cleethorpes AC 40-44 28/52
01:35:33
01:36:12
565
914
Male Mark Nicholson 65-69 13/15
01:34:31
01:36:16
566
517
Female Jo Barnsley Cleethorpes AC 40-44 29/52
01:35:49
01:36:27
567
463
Male Dan Gelder Cleethorpes AC 45-49 64/73
01:35:34
01:36:27
568
800
Female Jenni Morgan Friends and Runners Open 29/39
01:36:05
01:36:39
569
775
Male David Godfrey Barracuda Triathlon Club 40-44 52/55
01:36:25
01:36:47
570
784
Female Louise Route 35-39 30/45
01:36:08
01:36:48
571
874
Male Garry Hobson Scunthorpe & District Running Club 55-59 49/58
01:36:15
01:36:51
572
430
Female Donna Pickering 40-44 30/52
01:36:06
01:36:59
573
691
Female Jo De-Vries 55-59 21/37
01:36:49
01:37:21
574
863
Female Julie Barnes Fitmums And Friends 35-39 31/45
01:36:46
01:37:27
575
830
Female Katrina Walster 55-59 22/37
01:36:46
01:37:29
576
181
Male Lee Daniels 50-54 63/73
01:37:17
01:37:31
577
893
Male Graham Annan Huth Harriers 50-54 64/73
01:36:44
01:37:32
578
892
Female Helen Annan Huth Harriers 55-59 23/37
01:36:44
01:37:32
579
437
Male Jason Shakesby 45-49 65/73
01:36:54
01:37:36
580
542
Male Mike Duffield Fitmums And Friends 55-59 50/58
01:36:56
01:37:40
581
448
Female Susan Burgess Fitmums And Friends 55-59 24/37
01:36:08
01:37:49
582
209
Female Danielle Blackwood Fitmums And Friends 35-39 32/45
01:36:11
01:37:53
583
741
Female Jo Machon 45-49 34/49
01:37:25
01:37:57
584
610
Female Nicola Bramley Open 30/39
01:37:12
01:37:59
585
472
Female Jessica Nolan Open 31/39
01:37:13
01:37:59
586
31
Female Dawn Oades East Hull Harriers & AC 45-49 35/49
01:37:27
01:38:03
587
100
Female Michelle Wray Fitmums And Friends 55-59 25/37
01:36:43
01:38:24
588
219
Male Stephen Gray 55-59 51/58
01:38:00
01:38:25
589
202
Female Karen Valentine 55-59 26/37
01:37:40
01:38:28
590
233
Male Malcolm Smith Wolds Veteran RC 40-44 53/55
01:37:41
01:38:28
591
812
Male Clive Reid Pocklington Runners 70-74 6/11
01:38:02
01:38:30
592
815
Female Claire Garbutt 45-49 36/49
01:38:00
01:38:32
593
643
Female Christine Godwin Cleethorpes AC 35-39 33/45
01:37:57
01:38:35
594
349
Female Sarah Proctor 50-54 20/38
01:38:03
01:38:47
595
755
Male Alan Mccartney Barracuda Triathlon Club 70-74 7/11
01:38:41
01:38:57
596
189
Male Glenn Halsey Humber Triathletes 55-59 52/58
01:38:45
01:38:58
597
677
Male Stephen Ogden Beverley Athletic Club 60-64 33/38
01:38:17
01:39:03
598
108
Female Melanie D'eath Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 37/49
01:37:47
01:39:24
599
145
Female Caroline Metcalf Scarborough Athletic Club 45-49 38/49
01:37:40
01:39:26
600
559
Female Laura Gunstead East Hull Harriers & AC 35-39 34/45
01:38:56
01:39:28
601
185
Female Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners 65-69 4/8
01:38:33
01:39:30
602
612
Female Anne Mortimer Wolds Veteran RC 55-59 27/37
01:39:12
01:39:39
603
288
Male Michael Hall Holmfirth Harriers AC 55-59 53/58
01:39:00
01:39:43
604
129
Female Nicola Riley Beverley Athletic Club 55-59 28/37
01:38:59
01:39:44
605
124
Male Matthew Stevens East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 65/73
01:39:50
01:40:08
606
98
Female Adele Morris 55-59 29/37
01:39:49
01:40:10
607
370
Female Debbie Iwanczuk Cleethorpes AC 40-44 31/52
01:39:36
01:40:15
608
604
Female Jessica Jones City of Hull AC 35-39 35/45
01:39:31
01:40:18
609
412
Male Stephen Cannings LincsQuad 55-59 54/58
01:39:34
01:40:24
610
545
Male David Rivers Kingston upon Hull AC 50-54 66/73
01:39:51
01:40:32
611
499
Female Sharon Bullivent Barton & District Ac 50-54 21/38
01:40:14
01:40:41
612
822
Female Susan Else Caistor Running Club 50-54 22/38
01:40:23
01:40:42
613
302
Female Victoria Holtby Fitmums And Friends 40-44 32/52
01:40:15
01:40:43
614
461
Female Lyndsay White Wolds Veteran RC 40-44 33/52
01:40:26
01:40:43
615
310
Female Daniella Florence Cullum Cleethorpes Tri Club Open 32/39
01:40:13
01:41:00
616
294
Male Paul Allen Beverley Athletic Club 55-59 55/58
01:40:25
01:41:11
617
628
Female Sally Smith Barton & District Ac 50-54 23/38
01:40:48
01:41:23
618
727
Female Laura Gulley Fitmums And Friends 40-44 34/52
01:40:40
01:41:24
619
398
Female Melissa Malton Fitmums And Friends 45-49 39/49
01:40:40
01:41:24
620
705
Male David Millard Humber Triathletes 50-54 67/73
01:41:03
01:41:33
621
246
Female Lucy Ruhmann 40-44 35/52
01:40:59
01:41:36
622
622
Female Hayley Briggs Caistor Running Club 40-44 36/52
01:41:09
01:41:42
623
49
Male David Walmsley East Hull Harriers & AC 55-59 56/58
01:41:11
01:41:44
624
110
Male Andrew Tweddell East Hull Harriers & AC 50-54 68/73
01:41:11
01:41:45
625
150
Male Christopher Ashmead Hornsea Harriers 60-64 34/38
01:41:18
01:41:48
626
813
Male Kevin Brady 45-49 66/73
01:40:59
01:41:52
627
30
Female Laura Baker Fitmums And Friends 35-39 36/45
01:41:00
01:41:52
628
322
Female Rachel Eyre Caistor Running Club 50-54 24/38
01:41:22
01:41:52
629
197
Male Gary Oades East Hull Harriers & AC 60-64 35/38
01:41:18
01:41:55
630
252
Female Danielle Pinder Fitmums And Friends Open 33/39
01:41:19
01:41:56
631
769
Male John Godfrey Barracuda Triathlon Club 70-74 8/11
01:41:33
01:41:57
632
81
Female Sarah Price 35-39 37/45
01:41:30
01:42:02
633
506
Female Melanie Portlock Cleethorpes AC 35-39 38/45
01:41:25
01:42:03
634
498
Male Mattie Portlock Wolds Veteran RC 45-49 67/73
01:41:26
01:42:04
635
121
Female Katie Lamplough 40-44 37/52
01:41:32
01:42:05
636
222
Male David Monaghan City of Hull AC 50-54 69/73
01:41:54
01:42:13
637
578
Female Claire Byatt Caistor Running Club 45-49 40/49
01:41:46
01:42:16
638
852
Male Terry Bromfield York Knavesmire Harriers 70-74 9/11
01:42:02
01:42:20
639
876
Female Katy Hewis Caistor Running Club 55-59 30/37
01:42:00
01:42:27
640
206
Male Andrew Doody Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 70/73
01:42:07
01:42:34
641
303
Female Elaine Julian Beverley Athletic Club 55-59 31/37
01:41:51
01:42:35
642
155
Female Alison Benson Beverley Athletic Club 45-49 41/49
01:41:51
01:42:35
643
717
Male Anthony Walker 40-44 54/55
01:41:47
01:42:36
644
403
Female Gemma Sellers 35-39 39/45
01:41:49
01:42:38
645
634
Male Gerard Ferre Bridlington Road Runners 35-39 67/68
01:41:50
01:42:40
646
471
Female Mila Ramos Beverley Athletic Club 40-44 38/52
01:42:34
01:42:48
647
91
Female Ruth Frank Scarborough Athletic Club 50-54 25/38
01:40:31
01:43:04
648
486
Male Harry Forkin Scarborough Athletic Club 75+ 3/6
01:40:31
01:43:04
649
613
Female Clare De Luca 40-44 39/52
01:42:47
01:43:24
650
557
Female Emma Stephenson Lonely Goat RC Open 34/39
01:42:45
01:43:25
651
690
Female Katrina Sidwell Lonely Goat RC 35-39 40/45
01:42:50
01:43:30
652
419
Female Clare Koslow Louth AC 45-49 42/49
01:42:58
01:43:34
653
405
Male Trevor Clark Barton & District Ac 70-74 10/11
01:43:13
01:43:42
654
878
Female Jean Allen Fitmums And Friends 55-59 32/37
01:43:05
01:43:51
655
387
Female Barbara Wesson Fitmums And Friends 70-74 3/5
01:43:15
01:44:01
656
117
Female Ruth George Barton & District Ac 35-39 41/45
01:44:11
01:44:38
657
900
Male Mike Cleverley 55-59 57/58
01:44:26
01:44:53
658
630
Male Simon Griffiths 60-64 36/38
01:44:29
01:44:59
659
577
Male Colin Vize 50-54 71/73
01:44:30
01:45:00
660
695
Male John Crosby East Hull Harriers & AC 65-69 14/15
01:44:18
01:45:03
661
764
Female Jane Stabler Fitmums And Friends 55-59 33/37
01:44:18
01:45:04
662
468
Female Emma Magill Wolds Veteran RC 40-44 40/52
01:44:55
01:45:13
663
166
Male Ian Pattison Fitmums And Friends 60-64 37/38
01:44:48
01:45:23
664
243
Female Janet Wardale West Hull Ladies 60-64 5/9
01:44:58
01:45:31
665
508
Female Janet Downes Bridlington Road Runners 50-54 26/38
01:44:56
01:45:52
666
540
Female Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 43/49
01:44:58
01:45:52
667
530
Male Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners 45-49 68/73
01:44:59
01:45:53
668
78
Female Victoria Smith West Hull Ladies Open 35/39
01:45:32
01:46:06
669
669
Female Kate Argyle Friends and Runners 45-49 44/49
01:45:18
01:46:15
670
573
Male Mark Bunce Wolds Veteran RC 50-54 72/73
01:46:10
01:46:44
671
262
Female Sue Oldfield Barton & District Ac 65-69 5/8
01:46:34
01:46:51
672
750
Female Anji Ward Beverley Athletic Club 45-49 45/49
01:46:10
01:46:56
673
261
Female Tamzen Maslin Fitmums And Friends 40-44 41/52
01:46:22
01:46:58
674
699
Female Palframan Marie Humber Triathletes 40-44 42/52
01:46:24
01:47:05
675
790
Male Christopher Scott Humber Triathletes 40-44 55/55
01:46:29
01:47:10
676
823
Male Wayne Winfarrah Wolds Veteran RC 45-49 69/73
01:47:18
01:47:27
677
629
Female Susan Green Wolds Veteran RC 70-74 4/5
01:47:19
01:47:27
678
550
Female Andrea Linfoot-Potts Pocklington Runners 50-54 27/38
01:47:06
01:47:56
679
811
Female Tracey Parker 50-54 28/38
01:46:59
01:47:57
680
83
Male Dean Hornby 45-49 70/73
01:48:10
01:48:58
681
248
Female Nicky Robinson 40-44 43/52
01:48:12
01:49:00
682
194
Female Tracy Chaplin Barton & District Ac 55-59 34/37
01:49:12
01:49:30
683
810
Male Jacob Farmer Open 56/56
01:49:20
01:49:38
684
808
Female Vicky Price Open 36/39
01:49:20
01:49:38
685
565
Male Mark Fennell York Knavesmire Harriers 45-49 71/73
01:50:01
01:50:18
686
502
Female Rachel Hilton Fitmums And Friends Open 37/39
01:49:52
01:50:28
687
423
Female Alexa Tong Fitmums And Friends Open 38/39
01:50:55
01:50:55
688
536
Male Andrew Harrison Caistor Running Club 60-64 38/38
01:50:36
01:50:56
689
549
Female Pamela Harrison Caistor Running Club 55-59 35/37
01:50:38
01:50:57
690
697
Female Angharad Shepherdson West Hull Ladies 45-49 46/49
01:50:18
01:50:59
691
34
Male Paul Clarke Kingston upon Hull AC 70-74 11/11
01:50:21
01:51:04
692
182
Male Trevor Waudby White City (hull) Rrc 65-69 15/15
01:50:43
01:51:06
693
92
Female Lucy Waudby Open 39/39
01:50:43
01:51:06
694
505
Female Jill Harrison Fitmums And Friends 35-39 42/45
01:49:33
01:51:13
695
161
Female Margaret Crummack Team Manvers 60-64 6/9
01:50:04
01:51:25
696
658
Female Flora Forster Cleethorpes Tri Club 65-69 6/8
01:50:37
01:51:25
697
442
Male Claire Juggins Fitmums And Friends 35-39 68/68
01:51:04
01:51:27
698
158
Male Andrew Lewis Kingston upon Hull AC 50-54 73/73
01:51:03
01:51:46
699
351
Female Jacqui Linwood Fitmums And Friends 40-44 44/52
01:52:18
01:52:47
700
390
Female Michelle Hewson Caistor Running Club 55-59 36/37
01:52:26
01:52:58
701
188
Female Tina Lyons Fitmums And Friends 50-54 29/38
01:52:28
01:53:19
702
460
Female Sarah Blow Fitmums And Friends 40-44 45/52
01:53:04
01:53:33
703
841
Female Ann Smith 60-64 7/9
01:53:50
01:54:21
704
620
Male Michael Hart 45-49 72/73
01:53:52
01:54:27
705
213
Female Claire Cater 35-39 43/45
01:53:23
01:54:42
706
638
Female Sarah Anderson Beverley Athletic Club 50-54 30/38
01:54:06
01:54:53
707
776
Female Jacqui Dickinson Beverley Athletic Club 65-69 7/8
01:54:20
01:54:59
708
809
Female Clare Stubbs 40-44 46/52
01:54:20
01:54:59
709
159
Female Angie Gill Lonely Goat RC 50-54 31/38
01:54:36
01:55:05
710
112
Female Carol Cooke Beverley Athletic Club 60-64 8/9
01:55:18
01:56:05
711
891
Female Ann Holmes Friends and Runners 50-54 32/38
01:55:52
01:56:49
712
82
Female Laura Collins Selby Striders 40-44 47/52
01:56:13
01:57:04
713
45
Female Cat Williamson Beverley Athletic Club 60-64 9/9
01:56:39
01:57:27
714
344
Female Fiona Fielden Barton & District Ac 35-39 44/45
01:57:25
01:57:50
715
268
Female Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers 70-74 5/5
01:57:14
01:57:54
716
589
Male Michael Devitt 75+ 4/6
01:57:25
01:58:17
717
712
Female Amanda Fordham Friends and Runners 40-44 48/52
01:58:40
01:59:38
718
711
Female Irene Treston-Waller Friends and Runners 45-49 47/49
01:58:41
01:59:38
719
33
Male Paul Harby Fitmums And Friends 55-59 58/58
01:59:04
01:59:54
720
688
Female Jackie Long Fitmums And Friends 55-59 37/37
01:59:03
01:59:54
721
225
Female Debra Harrison Fitmums And Friends 50-54 33/38
02:00:12
02:00:52
722
365
Male Samuel Kind White City (hull) Rrc 45-49 73/73
02:00:26
02:01:15
723
659
Female Amy Aistrop Fitmums And Friends 45-49 48/49
02:01:53
02:02:31
724
491
Female Martina Hodgson Barton & District Ac 40-44 49/52
02:02:41
02:03:06
725
61
Female Leanne Kilvington Humber Triathletes 40-44 50/52
01:58:25
02:04:59
726
438
Female Jo Ramsay Caistor Running Club 50-54 34/38
02:05:32
02:06:04
727
427
Female Sarah Wells Caistor Running Club 50-54 35/38
02:05:32
02:06:04
728
305
Female Michelle Jones Caistor Running Club 50-54 36/38
02:05:33
02:06:04
729
503
Female Lisa Douglas White City (hull) Rrc 50-54 37/38
02:06:01
02:06:51
730
429
Female Kelly Robinson Fitmums And Friends 35-39 45/45
02:06:12
02:06:53
731
420
Female Sally Drury Fitmums And Friends 40-44 51/52
02:06:29
02:07:10
732
435
Female Katie Grunnill 40-44 52/52
02:06:30
02:07:10
733
393
Female Helen Burnham Fitmums And Friends 45-49 49/49
02:07:07
02:07:48
734
642
Female Patricia Hay Fitmums And Friends 65-69 8/8
02:06:51
02:08:41
735
801
Female Kathryn Young Fitmums And Friends 50-54 38/38
02:06:59
02:08:48
736
866
Female Linda Hall Bridlington Road Runners 75+ 1/1
02:08:39
02:09:36
737
493
Male Jimmy Dutch Cleethorpes AC 75+ 5/6
02:09:23
02:10:06
738
912
Male Frank Harrison City of Hull 75+ 6/6
02:22:50
02:23:30