← On a mobile? scroll left and right →
POS
BIB
GENDER
NAME CLUB
CAT
CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
166
Male
William Strangeway Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
SNR
1/68
00:31:32
00:31:32
2
296
Male
Alan Oliver Sleaford Striders AC
SNR
2/68
00:33:28
00:33:28
3
17
Male
Jordan Carlile Cleethorpes AC
SNR
3/68
00:33:32
00:33:32
4
291
Male
Richard Gibbs Skegness & District Running Club
SNR
4/68
00:33:42
00:33:42
5
76
Male
Deon Leggat
SNR
5/68
00:34:45
00:34:45
6
233
Male
Ben Evison
SNR
6/68
00:35:35
00:35:35
7
114
Male
Ben Marsters 100% Tri
SNR
7/68
00:35:54
00:35:57
8
164
Male
Leigh Macdonald Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
SNR
8/68
00:36:24
00:36:27
9
127
Male
Matthew Arliss Cleethorpes AC
Vet 40
1/76
00:36:26
00:36:29
10
207
Male
Steven Dowse
SNR
9/68
02:38:20
00:37:17
11
273
Male
Richard Burrows SADRC
SNR
10/68
00:37:24
00:37:31
12
221
Male
Gary Pawson
Vet 40
2/76
00:37:31
00:37:35
13
392
Male
Robert Rawdon
SNR
11/68
00:37:31
00:37:38
14
306
Male
Jonathan Frary Winterton
Vet 40
3/76
00:37:32
00:37:48
15
192
Male
Miguel Cann
Vet 50
1/55
00:37:44
00:37:48
16
89
Male
Luke Haynes Skegness & District Running Club
SNR
12/68
00:37:49
00:37:53
17
242
Male
Liam Parker
SNR
13/68
00:37:52
00:37:56
18
320
Male
Eddie Rex City of Hull AC
Vet 40
4/76
00:38:24
00:38:24
19
18
Male
Robert Smith Cleethorpes AC
Vet 40
5/76
00:39:00
00:39:03
20
370
Male
Neil Mitchell
Vet 40
6/76
00:38:59
00:39:05
21
32
Female
Claire Cooney Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Vet 40
1/77
00:39:05
00:39:09
22
240
Male
Danny Moore
SNR
14/68
00:39:03
00:39:10
23
248
Male
Guy Lonsdale
Vet 50
2/55
00:39:06
00:39:10
24
425
Male
Matt West Skegness & District Running Club
Vet 40
7/76
00:39:14
00:39:19
25
235
Male
Philip Donnor
SNR
15/68
00:39:17
00:39:26
26
252
Male
Alex Wright
SNR
16/68
00:39:21
00:39:26
27
163
Male
David Feely Ilkeston RC
SNR
17/68
00:39:25
00:39:30
28
331
Male
Neil Currant Dunstable RRC
Vet 40
8/76
00:39:22
00:39:30
29
343
Male
Brian Mitchell Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Vet 50
3/55
00:39:28
00:39:32
30
502
Male
Jake Massey
SNR
18/68
00:39:26
00:39:33
31
237
Male
Adam Bevan
SNR
19/68
00:39:20
00:39:33
32
191
Male
Andrew Thompson
Vet 40
9/76
00:39:29
00:39:39
33
504
Male
Tom Lomas
SNR
20/68
00:39:27
00:39:41
34
126
Male
James Hutson Cleethorpes AC
SNR
21/68
00:39:42
00:39:45
35
122
Male
Callum Ely Cleethorpes AC
SNR
22/68
00:39:43
00:39:51
36
281
Male
Brian Darrington Skegness & District Running Club
Vet 40
10/76
00:39:49
00:39:58
37
86
Female
Carolyn Hay Redhill Road Runners
Vet 40
2/77
00:40:06
00:40:11
38
319
Male
James Durham City of Hull AC
Vet 40
11/76
00:40:19
00:40:22
39
279
Male
Jack Kennell Skegness & District Running Club
SNR
23/68
00:40:23
00:40:27
40
130
Male
Jonathan Troop Cleethorpes AC
Vet 40
12/76
00:40:24
00:40:29
41
310
Male
Adrian Glenn Barton & District Ac
SNR
24/68
00:40:46
00:40:46
42
284
Male
Phillip Weaver Skegness & District Running Club
Vet 40
13/76
00:40:47
00:40:56
43
125
Male
Dominic Shum Cleethorpes AC
SNR
25/68
00:40:53
00:40:58
44
245
Male
Mike Morley
SNR
26/68
00:40:56
00:41:04
45
21
Male
Paul Scott Cleethorpes AC
Vet 50
4/55
00:41:04
00:41:15
46
34
Female
Paula Downing Mablethorpe Running Club
Vet 50
1/54
00:41:20
00:41:22
47
123
Male
Andrew Ely Cleethorpes AC
Vet 40
14/76
00:41:29
00:41:36
48
22
Male
Ben Ashton DOrunning
Vet 40
15/76
00:41:17
00:41:39
49
145
Male
Colin Harber Stuart Driffield Striders
Vet 50
5/55
00:41:39
00:41:51
50
444
Male
Kelvin Clements Boston Community Runners
Vet 40
16/76
00:41:51
00:41:58
51
287
Male
Derrick Carpenter Skegness & District Running Club
Vet 40
17/76
00:41:59
00:42:08
52
283
Male
Leo Weaver Skegness & District Running Club
SNR
27/68
00:41:57
00:42:08
53
133
Male
Matthew Fursey Cleethorpes AC
Vet 40
18/76
00:42:03
00:42:08
54
175
Male
Jason Oxby Louth AC
Vet 40
19/76
00:42:15
00:42:21
55
249
Male
Samuel Dean
SNR
28/68
00:42:14
00:42:22
56
241
Male
Ian Keal
Vet 40
20/76
00:42:19
00:42:22
57
407
Male
Darren Spencer
Vet 50
6/55
00:42:35
00:42:42
58
153
Male
Neil Pridgeon Grimsby Triathlon Club
SNR
29/68
00:42:43
00:42:58
59
30
Female
Broadbent Judith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
SNR
1/63
00:43:01
00:43:05
60
142
Male
Richard Bourne DOrunning
Vet 40
21/76
00:42:53
00:43:15
61
112
Male
Chris Marshall Wolds Veteran RC
Vet 70+
1/5
00:43:10
00:43:21
62
428
Male
Lee St Quinton Skegness Triathlon Club
Vet 40
22/76
00:43:18
00:43:30
63
198
Male
Mark Harvey
SNR
30/68
00:43:18
00:43:30
64
168
Male
Tom Cooney Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Vet 50
7/55
00:43:27
00:43:33
65
290
Male
Darren Fissenden Skegness & District Running Club
Vet 50
8/55
00:43:13
00:43:36
66
415
Male
Graham Drury Nettleham Trotters
SNR
31/68
00:43:35
00:43:44
67
178
Male
Richard Brine Mablethorpe Running Club
SNR
32/68
00:43:45
00:43:48
68
266
Male
Richard Powell North Derbyshire RC
Vet 40
23/76
00:43:46
00:43:53
69
104
Female
Abbey Young Skegness Triathlon Club
SNR
2/63
00:43:46
00:43:53
70
313
Male
Nicholas Turner Boston Community Runners
Vet 60
1/14
00:43:49
00:43:59
71
165
Female
Jane Charlesworth Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Vet 50
2/54
00:43:57
00:44:03
72
466
Male
Davey Chris
Vet 40
24/76
00:43:59
00:44:08
73
376
Male
Mathew Sirett
SNR
33/68
00:44:23
00:44:42
74
213
Male
Peter Price
SNR
34/68
00:44:39
00:44:55
75
492
Male
Adam Leægate
SNR
35/68
00:44:42
00:45:01
76
389
Male
Martin Kent
Vet 50
9/55
00:44:57
00:45:02
77
349
Male
Malcolm Brine Mablethorpe Running Club
Vet 50
10/55
00:44:56
00:45:06
78
427
Male
Jonny Frawley Skegness Coasters
Vet 40
25/76
00:44:51
00:45:08
79
224
Male
Bryan Dunbar
Vet 40
26/76
00:45:13
00:45:20
80
136
Male
Zac Mawer Cleethorpes AC
SNR
36/68
00:45:14
00:45:26
81
134
Male
Paul Hallam Cleethorpes AC
Vet 50
11/55
00:45:09
00:45:27
82
267
Male
Gordon Palmer Off That Couch Fitness
Vet 60
2/14
00:45:22
00:45:32
83
25
Female
Gemma Oughtred Goole Viking Striders
SNR
3/63
00:45:19
00:45:33
84
325
Male
Matt Riley Cleethorpes AC
Vet 40
27/76
00:45:29
00:45:41
85
33
Female
Rowena Burgess Louth Tri Club
SNR
4/63
00:45:30
00:45:43
86
361
Male
Peter Clack
SNR
37/68
00:45:30
00:45:46
87
278
Male
Mark Haynes Skegness & District Running Club
Vet 40
28/76
00:45:43
00:45:54
88
107
Female
Anna-Marie Thompson Sleaford Striders AC
Vet 50
3/54
00:45:43
00:45:56
89
258
Male
Mark Goodale
SNR
38/68
00:45:40
00:45:59
90
429
Male
Andrew Preston Sleaford Striders AC
Vet 40
29/76
00:45:50
00:46:02
91
413
Male
Mark Turner Nettleham Trotters
Vet 50
12/55
00:46:03
00:46:12
92
297
Male
Joe Pell Sleaford Striders AC
SNR
39/68
00:46:10
00:46:15
93
423
Male
Martin Chapman Skegness & District Running Club
Vet 40
30/76
00:46:07
00:46:17
94
9
Female
Rachael Satchwell Boston Triathlon Club
Vet 40
3/77
00:46:13
00:46:24
95
100
Male
John Strode Skegness Coasters
Vet 40
31/76
00:46:15
00:46:25
96
16
Female
Sarah Coleman Cleethorpes AC
Vet 50
4/54
00:46:20
00:46:30
97
160
Male
Joe Phipps Hurricane Striders
SNR
40/68
00:46:17
00:46:38
98
356
Male
Stephen Norris
Vet 50
13/55
00:46:46
00:46:46
99
173
Male
Ben Kettleborough Lone wolf run club
SNR
41/68
00:46:36
00:46:52
100
244
Male
Dan Mccormack
Vet 40
32/76
00:46:34
00:46:56
101
339
Male
Mark Nind Hurricane Striders
Vet 60
3/14
00:46:53
00:47:07
102
236
Male
Adam Booth
Vet 40
33/76
00:46:24
00:47:16
103
481
Male
Simon Wise SADRC
Vet 40
34/76
00:46:46
00:47:18
104
246
Male
Morgan Toner
Vet 40
35/76
00:47:03
00:47:20
105
426
Male
Dave Kenyon Skegness & District Running Club
Vet 50
14/55
00:46:38
00:47:20
106
1
Male
Daniel Wilkinson
SNR
42/68
00:47:06
00:47:28
107
341
Male
Darren Pick Lincoln & District Runners
Vet 40
36/76
00:47:08
00:47:30
108
243
Male
Jack Hodgson Skegness & District
SNR
43/68
00:47:12
00:47:35
109
417
Male
Mark Winter Newark Striders Running Club
Vet 50
15/55
00:46:24
00:47:43
110
462
Male
Phillip Jackson Louth AC
Vet 60
4/14
00:47:29
00:47:49
111
66
Female
Frere Buckland
SNR
5/63
00:47:52
00:48:04
112
457
Male
Glenn Moore Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Vet 50
16/55
00:47:48
00:48:10
113
383
Male
Chris Burke
SNR
44/68
00:47:58
00:48:14
114
138
Male
Mark Muxlow Cleethorpes Tri Club
Vet 40
37/76
00:47:32
00:48:24
115
268
Male
Jerzy Nowosielski PBwUK
Vet 50
17/55
00:48:07
00:48:27
116
255
Female
Gabby Jeffery
SNR
6/63
00:48:17
00:48:31
117
44
Female
Rebecca Burrell
SNR
7/63
00:48:24
00:48:34
118
440
Male
Lee Stratford Vegetarian Cycling & AC
Vet 40
38/76
00:48:15
00:48:35
119
276
Male
Chris Mcmahon Scunthorpe & District Running Club
SNR
45/68
00:48:35
00:48:47
120
261
Male
Sam Briston
SNR
46/68
00:48:37
00:48:50
121
225
Male
Lee Dean
SNR
47/68
00:48:46
00:49:01
122
421
Male
Ben Liversidge Skegness & District Running Club
Vet 40
39/76
00:48:27
00:49:01
123
82
Female
Chloe Jones Newark Striders Running Club
SNR
8/63
00:48:43
00:49:02
124
323
Male
David Holden Cleethorpes AC
Vet 40
40/76
00:47:58
00:49:02
125
42
Female
Kimberley Ward-Pawson
SNR
9/63
00:48:49
00:49:04
126
53
Female
Rhiannon Turner
Vet 40
4/77
00:48:51
00:49:05
127
272
Male
Francis Stimson SADRC
Vet 40
41/76
00:48:37
00:49:13
128
238
Female
Sarah West
Vet 40
5/77
00:49:05
00:49:24
129
270
Male
Jim Davies Road Runners Club of the UK
Vet 60
5/14
00:49:16
00:49:34
130
494
Male
Brown Chris Off That Couch Fitness
SNR
48/68
00:49:15
00:49:37
131
128
Male
Dan Gelder Cleethorpes AC
Vet 40
42/76
00:49:32
00:49:54
132
475
Male
Matthew Bouch
Vet 40
43/76
00:49:32
00:49:57
133
14
Female
Laura Taylor Cleethorpes AC
SNR
10/63
00:49:47
00:50:02
134
394
Male
Jody Leggate
Vet 40
44/76
00:49:34
00:50:07
135
69
Female
Vanessa Heatherley
Vet 50
5/54
00:49:58
00:50:10
136
143
Male
Patrick Hardern DOrunning
SNR
49/68
00:49:35
00:50:19
137
369
Male
Damien Willerton
SNR
50/68
00:49:39
00:50:20
138
8
Female
Victoria Shooter Boston Triathlon Club
Vet 40
6/77
00:50:14
00:50:26
139
108
Female
Fiona White Sleaford Striders AC
Vet 50
6/54
00:50:13
00:50:27
140
228
Male
Wayne Evans
Vet 40
45/76
00:49:32
00:50:29
141
452
Male
Mark Gordon Cleethorpes AC
Vet 50
18/55
00:49:36
00:50:33
142
20
Female
Carolyn Riley Cleethorpes AC
Vet 60
1/14
00:50:23
00:50:40
143
384
Male
Stephen Barrand
Vet 50
19/55
00:50:23
00:50:40
144
295
Male
Martin Simmons Skegness Triathlon Club
Vet 50
20/55
00:50:40
00:51:04
145
414
Male
Euan Christer Nettleham Trotters
Vet 40
46/76
00:50:24
00:51:04
146
27
Female
Rebecca Richards Halmer Harriers
Vet 40
7/77
00:50:54
00:51:14
147
409
Male
Will Allen
SNR
51/68
00:50:35
00:51:16
148
120
Female
Katie Perry Boston Triathlon Club
SNR
11/63
00:51:13
00:51:28
149
397
Male
Harry Cook
Vet 40
47/76
00:51:02
00:51:30
150
54
Female
Donna Adlard
SNR
12/63
00:51:12
00:51:33
151
77
Female
Nicola Turner Nettleham Trotters
Vet 50
7/54
00:50:58
00:51:40
152
401
Male
Barrie Grimshaw
Vet 50
21/55
00:51:21
00:51:46
153
64
Male
Matthew Gray
Vet 40
48/76
00:51:30
00:51:53
154
99
Female
Janet Harmston Skegness Coasters
Vet 60
2/14
00:51:42
00:51:53
155
280
Female
Gail Davies Skegness & District Running Club
Vet 50
8/54
00:51:08
00:51:54
156
465
Male
Pattison Neil
Vet 50
22/55
00:51:10
00:52:00
157
211
Female
Amie Willerton
SNR
13/63
00:51:25
00:52:05
158
78
Female
Karen Christer Nettleham Trotters
Vet 40
8/77
00:51:28
00:52:10
159
342
Male
Dave Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Vet 70+
2/5
00:51:47
00:52:13
160
289
Female
Henrietta Wells Skegness & District Running Club
SNR
14/63
00:51:28
00:52:14
161
90
Female
Harriet Smith Skegness & District Running Club
SNR
15/63
00:51:55
00:52:14
162
167
Male
Scott Nicholls Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Vet 50
23/55
00:51:47
00:52:16
163
254
Female
Laura Hebb
SNR
16/63
00:51:57
00:52:19
164
285
Female
Emma Hall Skegness & District Running Club
SNR
17/63
00:52:02
00:52:20
165
154
Female
Diane Pratt Grimsby Triathlon Club
Vet 40
9/77
00:51:31
00:52:21
166
4
Female
Caron Adamson Barton & District Ac
Vet 50
9/54
00:51:57
00:52:26
167
152
Female
Claire Jackson Grimsby Triathlon Club
Vet 40
10/77
00:51:39
00:52:30
168
431
Male
Mick Durkin Sleaford Striders AC
Vet 50
24/55
00:52:00
00:52:31
169
58
Female
Kate Blanchard
SNR
18/63
00:52:15
00:52:43
170
149
Female
Marjorie Spendlow Grantham Running Club
Vet 50
10/54
00:52:28
00:52:44
171
50
Female
Louise Taylor
Vet 40
11/77
00:52:39
00:52:46
172
416
Male
Stephen Tomlinson Newark Striders Running Club
Vet 40
49/76
00:52:23
00:52:47
173
26
Female
Louise Southgate Halmer Harriers
Vet 50
11/54
00:51:56
00:52:52
174
73
Female
Emma Giles
Vet 40
12/77
00:52:02
00:53:08
175
274
Male
Kevin Baldwin Savona striders
Vet 60
6/14
00:53:00
00:53:22
176
461
Male
Richard Ingram Lonely Goat RC
SNR
52/68
00:52:56
00:53:27
177
117
Female
Jayne Clements Boston Community Runners
Vet 40
13/77
00:53:05
00:53:29
178
321
Male
Glenn Dodson Clee Tri Club
Vet 50
25/55
00:52:38
00:53:29
179
265
Male
Darren Bevan
Vet 50
26/55
00:53:06
00:53:31
180
412
Male
Joanne Iliott
Vet 40
50/76
00:52:56
00:53:33
181
239
Male
Piotr Bienko
SNR
53/68
00:53:15
00:53:38
182
348
Male
David Stone Love to jog
Vet 60
7/14
00:53:21
00:53:40
183
234
Male
John Biggs
Vet 40
51/76
00:52:54
00:53:42
184
176
Female
Leanne Biggs Louth AC
Vet 40
14/77
00:52:56
00:53:42
185
340
Female
Emma Obrien Hurricane Striders
SNR
19/63
00:53:22
00:53:44
186
208
Female
Rebecca Atkinson
SNR
20/63
00:53:29
00:53:47
187
101
Female
Miranda Hill Skegness & District Running Club
Vet 50
12/54
00:53:12
00:53:55
188
204
Male
Mark Lowrie
Vet 40
52/76
00:52:58
00:54:02
189
365
Female
Rachael Batterham
Vet 40
15/77
00:53:49
00:54:05
190
322
Female
Debbie Iwanczuk Cleethorpes AC
Vet 40
16/77
00:53:39
00:54:07
191
304
Male
Paul Drake Tickhill Running & AC
Vet 50
27/55
00:53:52
00:54:10
192
222
Female
Denise Stukins
SNR
21/63
00:54:03
00:54:12
193
161
Female
Jamie-Lee Phipps Hurricane Striders
SNR
22/63
00:53:49
00:54:18
194
294
Female
Claire Draper Skegness Triathlon Club
SNR
23/63
00:53:11
00:54:20
195
260
Male
Liam Ward
SNR
54/68
00:53:45
00:54:27
196
390
Male
Richard Doan
SNR
55/68
00:53:20
00:54:30
197
447
Male
Chris Wright Caistor Running Club
Vet 40
53/76
00:53:28
00:54:32
198
155
Female
Katie Chase Grimsby Triathlon Club
Vet 40
17/77
00:54:11
00:54:36
199
159
Male
Tim Baxter Halmer Harriers
Vet 50
28/55
00:54:08
00:54:41
200
68
Female
Kate Noble
SNR
24/63
00:54:14
00:54:42
201
92
Female
Samantha Fox Skegness & District Running Club
Vet 40
18/77
00:54:02
00:54:44
202
201
Female
Shannon Boyall
SNR
25/63
00:54:28
00:54:47
203
59
Female
Vic Holmes
SNR
26/63
00:54:19
00:54:48
204
324
Female
Melanie Portlock Cleethorpes AC
SNR
27/63
00:54:40
00:55:01
205
210
Male
Jonathan Short
Vet 40
54/76
00:54:22
00:55:05
206
98
Female
Tracey Collings Skegness & District Running Club
Vet 40
19/77
00:54:29
00:55:12
207
5
Female
Karen Hindle Boston Community Runners
Vet 40
20/77
00:54:10
00:55:13
208
170
Female
Sandra Warner Lincs Ladies
Vet 60
3/14
00:54:12
00:55:14
209
11
Female
Gemma Nelson Clee Tri Club
SNR
28/63
00:54:25
00:55:16
210
456
Male
Daz Hind Halmer Harriers
Vet 50
29/55
00:54:43
00:55:17
211
247
Female
Sarah Cook
SNR
29/63
00:54:50
00:55:17
212
139
Female
Daniella Cullum Cleethorpes Tri Club
SNR
30/63
00:54:30
00:55:20
213
257
Male
Qazi Ahmad
Vet 40
55/76
00:54:21
00:55:20
214
12
Female
Hayley Mckenna Cleethorpes AC
Vet 40
21/77
00:54:27
00:55:21
215
335
Male
Andrew Hooker Halmer Harriers
Vet 50
30/55
00:54:52
00:55:25
216
199
Male
Steve Freestone
Vet 40
56/76
00:54:41
00:55:29
217
202
Male
Andy Grant
Vet 40
57/76
00:54:41
00:55:30
218
188
Female
Caroline Coster
Vet 40
22/77
00:54:28
00:55:33
219
458
Male
David Manby Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Vet 40
58/76
00:55:07
00:55:37
220
220
Male
Ian Brown
Vet 50
31/55
00:55:07
00:55:39
221
454
Male
Simon Litchfield DOrunning
Vet 50
32/55
00:55:01
00:55:44
222
157
Female
Samantha Briffett Halmer Harriers
Vet 50
13/54
00:55:32
00:55:50
223
74
Female
Caroline Midgley
Vet 40
23/77
00:54:47
00:55:54
224
218
Male
Stephen Briffett
Vet 50
33/55
00:55:36
00:55:55
225
250
Male
Vijayendra Waykar
Vet 40
59/76
00:55:00
00:55:56
226
398
Male
Shane Perkins
SNR
56/68
00:55:36
00:55:58
227
103
Female
Sandra Watson Skegness Triathlon Club
Vet 50
14/54
00:54:52
00:56:01
228
374
Male
Craig Holmes
Vet 50
34/55
00:55:44
00:56:13
229
375
Male
Sam Hewson
SNR
57/68
00:56:01
00:56:29
230
15
Female
Joanne Barnsley Cleethorpes AC
Vet 40
24/77
00:56:13
00:56:35
231
39
Female
Trudy Clarke
Vet 50
15/54
00:56:09
00:56:42
232
396
Male
Rees Leggate
Vet 40
60/76
00:56:10
00:56:44
233
13
Male
Chris Bailey Cleethorpes AC
Vet 40
61/76
00:56:23
00:56:48
234
24
Female
Cheryl Currant Dunstable RRC
Vet 40
25/77
00:56:19
00:56:48
235
501
Male
Freddie Forsyth Skegness Coasters
Vet 50
35/55
00:55:57
00:56:49
236
485
Male
Martin Jones Skegness & District
Vet 40
62/76
00:56:23
00:56:50
237
113
Female
Karen Hames Wolds Veteran RC
Vet 60
4/14
00:56:22
00:56:51
238
231
Female
Sarah Baldock
Vet 40
26/77
00:55:47
00:56:52
239
144
Female
Clare Smith DOrunning
SNR
31/63
00:56:14
00:56:58
240
288
Male
Andy Mackinder Skegness & District Running Club
Vet 50
36/55
00:56:28
00:56:59
241
360
Male
Graham Ward
Vet 50
37/55
00:56:38
00:56:59
242
214
Male
Dean Sleight
Vet 50
38/55
00:56:30
00:57:03
243
156
Female
Amelia Siddall Halmer Harriers
SNR
32/63
00:56:32
00:57:05
244
424
Female
Julie Goodwin Skegness & District Running Club
Vet 50
16/54
00:56:50
00:57:07
245
121
Female
Christine Godwin Cleethorpes AC
SNR
33/63
00:56:25
00:57:19
246
506
Male
Charlie Careless
SNR
58/68
00:56:49
00:57:22
247
37
Female
Becky Harrison
SNR
34/63
00:56:43
00:57:24
248
328
Male
Simon Green Cleethorpes Tri Club
Vet 40
63/76
00:56:35
00:57:28
249
215
Female
Kate Carpenter
Vet 40
27/77
00:57:18
00:57:31
250
403
Male
Stephen Matthews
SNR
59/68
00:56:28
00:57:42
251
455
Male
Des Oldham DOrunning
Vet 40
64/76
00:57:08
00:57:53
252
468
Male
Huw Tipton
Vet 50
39/55
00:56:56
00:57:56
253
230
Female
Laura Kitchen
SNR
35/63
00:57:32
00:57:58
254
469
Male
Nick Parker
SNR
60/68
00:57:30
00:58:14
255
95
Female
Cheryl Pawson Skegness & District Running Club
Vet 40
28/77
00:57:37
00:58:24
256
179
Female
Sam Pell
Vet 40
29/77
00:57:58
00:58:28
257
443
Female
Anne Mortimer Wolds Veteran RC
Vet 50
17/54
00:57:35
00:58:29
258
330
Female
Kay Knowles DOrunning
SNR
36/63
00:57:49
00:58:33
259
303
Male
Paul Ruddlesdin Team Manvers
Vet 50
40/55
00:58:14
00:58:41
260
253
Female
Zoe Parkes
Vet 40
30/77
00:58:13
00:58:41
261
438
Male
Allen Buckberry Sleaford Striders AC
Vet 70+
3/5
00:58:29
00:58:44
262
65
Female
Helen Cox
Vet 50
18/54
00:58:28
00:58:52
263
507
Male
Michael Moody Skegness & District
Vet 40
65/76
00:57:36
00:58:54
264
377
Female
Pip Owen
Vet 40
31/77
00:58:02
00:58:56
265
55
Female
Georgina Stanfield
SNR
37/63
00:58:34
00:59:00
266
212
Male
Philip Stanfield
Vet 40
66/76
00:58:35
00:59:01
267
116
Female
Joanna Cain Boston Community Runners
Vet 40
32/77
00:58:40
00:59:04
268
205
Female
Ashton Melissa
Vet 50
19/54
00:58:25
00:59:05
269
47
Female
Helen Rock
Vet 40
33/77
00:58:12
00:59:09
270
23
Female
Rachel Ashton DOrunning
Vet 40
34/77
00:58:44
00:59:21
271
286
Female
Rayson Julia Skegness & District Running Club
Vet 50
20/54
00:58:59
00:59:32
272
430
Female
Sally Hollick Sleaford Striders AC
Vet 50
21/54
00:59:24
00:59:38
273
75
Female
Kate Bayliss
Vet 40
35/77
00:58:43
00:59:49
274
299
Female
Cheryl Dudley Sleaford Striders AC
Vet 50
22/54
00:58:55
01:00:04
275
435
Male
Graham Prior Sleaford Striders AC
Vet 50
41/55
00:58:55
01:00:04
276
174
Female
Melanie Evans Lonely Goat RC
Vet 50
23/54
00:59:23
01:00:11
277
488
Male
Neil Goodwin Boston Community Runners
Vet 40
67/76
00:59:57
01:00:15
278
316
Female
Rebecca Clarke Caistor Running Club
SNR
38/63
00:59:30
01:00:21
279
91
Female
Sarah Thomas Skegness & District Running Club
Vet 50
24/54
00:59:41
01:00:27
280
484
Male
Shawn Thomas Skegness & District Running Club
Vet 50
42/55
00:59:40
01:00:28
281
493
Male
John Hanson
Vet 40
68/76
00:59:34
01:00:28
282
135
Female
Lucy Hall Cleethorpes AC
Vet 40
36/77
00:59:43
01:00:34
283
189
Male
Laurence Hawkins
Vet 40
69/76
00:59:50
01:00:36
284
350
Male
Steven Foers
Vet 40
70/76
00:59:51
01:00:37
285
223
Female
Leanne Witts
Vet 40
37/77
01:00:28
01:00:45
286
177
Female
Rosalind Jackson Louth AC
Vet 60
5/14
01:00:03
01:00:48
287
298
Male
Bill Tate
Vet 40
71/76
00:59:37
01:00:54
288
471
Male
Simon Hope
Vet 50
43/55
01:00:41
01:01:08
289
29
Female
Janet Hope Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Vet 50
25/54
01:00:41
01:01:09
290
505
Male
Ian Carlton Cleethorpes AC
Vet 50
44/55
01:00:15
01:01:10
291
483
Male
Nathan Fisher Skegness & District Running Club
Vet 50
45/55
01:00:26
01:01:15
292
332
Female
Laura Truss Eye Community Runners
Vet 40
38/77
01:00:18
01:01:17
293
399
Male
Tamas Peczy
SNR
61/68
01:00:16
01:01:28
294
271
Female
Claire Daniels-Tipton Run mummy run CRC
Vet 40
39/77
01:00:32
01:01:33
295
171
Female
Julie Mclaren Lincs Ladies
Vet 40
40/77
01:00:36
01:01:40
296
352
Male
Mark Pell
Vet 50
46/55
01:01:14
01:01:45
297
422
Female
Sarah Smith Skegness & District Running Club
Vet 60
6/14
01:01:04
01:01:47
298
282
Female
Sally Sharp Skegness & District Running Club
Vet 50
26/54
01:01:03
01:01:51
299
510
Female
Gail Follington
Vet 40
41/77
01:00:48
01:01:51
300
219
Female
Sarah Lawrence
Vet 40
42/77
01:01:07
01:02:01
301
38
Female
Anita Hawkins
Vet 40
43/77
01:01:28
01:02:03
302
180
Female
Virginia Smith
Vet 50
27/54
01:01:00
01:02:03
303
137
Female
Muxlow Catherine Cleethorpes Tri Club
Vet 40
44/77
01:01:14
01:02:07
304
467
Male
Steven Corbidge
Vet 50
47/55
01:01:02
01:02:07
305
300
Female
Georgia Wells Sleaford Striders AC
SNR
39/63
01:01:36
01:02:25
306
106
Female
Jade Brockington Sleaford Striders AC
SNR
40/63
01:01:39
01:02:26
307
150
Female
Emma Hopkinson Grantham Running Club
Vet 40
45/77
01:01:53
01:02:27
308
312
Female
Clare Teesdale Boston Community Runners
Vet 50
28/54
01:01:13
01:02:33
309
490
Male
Middleton Peter
Vet 40
72/76
01:02:03
01:02:34
310
80
Female
Sarah Scarbro Nettleham Trotters
Vet 40
46/77
01:01:59
01:02:36
311
408
Male
Sam Caton
SNR
62/68
01:02:12
01:02:45
312
474
Male
Richard Blackwell
Vet 50
48/55
01:02:05
01:02:47
313
102
Female
Vicki Bush Skegness Triathlon Club
SNR
41/63
01:01:53
01:03:01
314
110
Female
Vicky Lindley Winterton
Vet 40
47/77
01:02:08
01:03:03
315
67
Female
Claire Shipley
Vet 40
48/77
01:02:20
01:03:15
316
63
Female
Julia Sillitoe
Vet 50
29/54
01:02:42
01:03:20
317
232
Female
Amy Rickett
Vet 40
49/77
01:02:43
01:03:20
318
476
Male
Ian Anderton
SNR
63/68
01:02:14
01:03:25
319
162
Female
Caroline Harrison Hurricane Striders
Vet 60
7/14
01:02:50
01:03:30
320
391
Female
Emma Hanson
Vet 40
50/77
01:02:42
01:03:37
321
387
Female
Victoria Claricoates
SNR
42/63
01:03:07
01:03:44
322
57
Female
Julie Owen
Vet 50
30/54
01:03:10
01:03:48
323
88
Female
Carol Silverwood Savona striders
Vet 60
8/14
01:03:08
01:03:53
324
71
Female
Kanchanok Skelton
Vet 50
31/54
01:03:14
01:03:54
325
70
Female
Janyaruck Yates
Vet 40
51/77
01:03:14
01:03:54
326
72
Female
Pisamai Lewandowski
Vet 50
32/54
01:03:14
01:03:54
327
43
Female
Pisamai Deelai
SNR
43/63
01:03:16
01:03:55
328
146
Female
Tamzen Maslin Fitmums And Friends
Vet 40
52/77
01:03:30
01:03:59
329
119
Female
Mary Turner Boston Community Runners
Vet 50
33/54
01:03:08
01:04:04
330
111
Female
Beverley Ditton Witham Runners
Vet 50
34/54
01:03:10
01:04:10
331
61
Female
Sharon Meeds
Vet 50
35/54
01:03:26
01:04:24
332
96
Female
Mickaela Crane Skegness & District Running Club
SNR
44/63
01:03:38
01:04:26
333
97
Female
Lora Hawkins Skegness & District Running Club
SNR
45/63
01:03:38
01:04:27
334
169
Female
Alison Warke Lincs Ladies
Vet 50
36/54
01:03:26
01:04:29
335
172
Female
Carole Sands Lincs Ladies
Vet 60
9/14
01:03:27
01:04:29
336
6
Female
Jacqueline Hallett Boston Community Runners
Vet 60
10/14
01:04:07
01:04:42
337
293
Female
Susan Strode Skegness Coasters
Vet 40
53/77
01:04:17
01:04:45
338
56
Female
Heidi Miles
SNR
46/63
01:04:01
01:04:55
339
451
Male
James Fairgrieve Cleethorpes AC
Vet 50
49/55
01:04:34
01:04:56
340
402
Male
Howard Jones
Vet 60
8/14
01:04:31
01:04:57
341
60
Female
Margaret Thompson
Vet 50
37/54
01:04:14
01:05:16
342
263
Female
Sarah Lancastle Nettleham Trotters
Vet 50
38/54
01:04:54
01:05:34
343
368
Female
Mindi Read
Vet 40
54/77
01:04:37
01:05:49
344
94
Male
Chris Hurst Skegness & District Running Club
Vet 40
73/76
01:04:39
01:05:50
345
93
Female
Hilary Speller Skegness & District Running Club
Vet 50
39/54
01:04:38
01:05:50
346
432
Female
Itzel Bishop Sleaford Striders AC
Vet 40
55/77
01:05:20
01:05:57
347
487
Male
Paul Smith Team Manvers
Vet 50
50/55
01:05:24
01:05:59
348
345
Female
Heidi Taylor Lonely Goat RC
Vet 40
56/77
01:05:28
01:06:04
349
81
Female
Chloe Hosds Nettleham Trotters
SNR
47/63
01:05:29
01:06:07
350
372
Female
Tiffany Hebron
SNR
48/63
01:06:03
01:06:14
351
140
Female
Dawn Warren DOrunning
Vet 40
57/77
01:05:34
01:06:16
352
491
Male
Craig Dodd
SNR
64/68
01:05:13
01:06:19
353
367
Female
Linda Anthoney
Vet 40
58/77
01:05:13
01:06:20
354
131
Female
Juliet Pierrot Cleethorpes AC
Vet 50
40/54
01:05:25
01:06:21
355
336
Female
Jayne Pell Halmer Harriers
Vet 50
41/54
01:05:54
01:06:27
356
158
Female
Katherine Baxter Halmer Harriers
Vet 40
59/77
01:05:53
01:06:27
357
206
Female
Yvonne Hatton
Vet 40
60/77
01:05:25
01:06:34
358
351
Female
Claire Madon
Vet 40
61/77
01:05:27
01:06:35
359
292
Female
Linda Ingram Skegness Coasters
Vet 60
11/14
01:06:08
01:06:39
360
264
Female
Linda Baddeley Nettleham Trotters
Vet 50
42/54
01:06:02
01:06:40
361
62
Female
Heather Ruck
Vet 40
62/77
01:06:14
01:06:41
362
181
Female
Emma Newton
SNR
49/63
01:05:36
01:06:45
363
182
Female
Philip Newton
Vet 60
12/14
01:05:36
01:06:45
364
346
Female
Angie Gill Lonely Goat RC
Vet 50
43/54
01:06:10
01:06:45
365
337
Female
Sallyann Steadman Halmer Harriers
Vet 40
63/77
01:06:14
01:06:47
366
503
Female
Pippa Priestley
Vet 40
64/77
01:06:01
01:06:50
367
489
Male
George Madon
SNR
65/68
01:05:51
01:06:59
368
400
Male
Robert Nemes
SNR
66/68
01:06:10
01:07:22
369
185
Female
Annette Stewart
SNR
50/63
01:06:24
01:07:28
370
385
Female
Valerie Tunnicliffe
Vet 50
44/54
01:06:22
01:07:31
371
52
Female
Lucy Hartley
SNR
51/63
01:07:17
01:07:37
372
382
Female
Taylor Caroline
Vet 40
65/77
01:06:47
01:07:47
373
141
Female
Sally Allsopp DOrunning
Vet 40
66/77
01:07:13
01:07:57
374
124
Female
Linda Bristow Tyler Cleethorpes AC
Vet 60
13/14
01:08:21
01:08:57
375
439
Male
Graham Stacey Sleaford Striders AC
Vet 70+
4/5
01:08:42
01:09:42
376
305
Female
Richmond Theresa V fitness
Vet 50
45/54
01:08:50
01:09:44
377
251
Male
Nijil Vasukutty
Vet 50
51/55
01:09:57
01:11:00
378
226
Female
Rachel Blanchard
SNR
52/63
01:09:47
01:11:05
379
405
Male
Mark Slater
Vet 50
52/55
01:10:10
01:11:09
380
186
Female
Kat Fletcher
SNR
53/63
01:10:17
01:11:25
381
193
Male
Paul Sheard
Vet 60
9/14
01:10:27
01:11:29
382
302
Female
Victoria Slatcher Stockton Striders AC
SNR
54/63
01:11:00
01:11:41
383
436
Female
Cathy Hobbs Sleaford Striders AC
Vet 50
46/54
01:10:48
01:11:46
384
470
Female
Odea Lyndsey
SNR
55/63
01:11:42
01:11:57
385
473
Female
Claire Lowrie
Vet 40
67/77
01:10:59
01:12:04
386
195
Female
Melissa Broad
SNR
56/63
01:11:39
01:12:14
387
446
Male
Charles Roberts Boston Triathlon Club
Vet 60
10/14
01:11:32
01:12:43
388
48
Female
Tracy Willis
Vet 40
68/77
01:11:42
01:13:00
389
364
Male
Mark Meeds
Vet 40
74/76
01:12:18
01:13:03
390
363
Female
Teresa Meeds
Vet 40
69/77
01:12:19
01:13:03
391
333
Female
Louise Kennedy Grantham Running Club
Vet 40
70/77
01:11:54
01:13:07
392
277
Female
Natasha Haynes Skegness & District Running Club
Vet 40
71/77
01:12:28
01:13:13
393
317
Male
Ian Turrell Caistor Running Club
Vet 60
11/14
01:12:10
01:13:24
394
508
Female
Samantha Brockington Sleaford Striders
Vet 40
72/77
01:12:43
01:13:40
395
406
Male
Hema Thota
Vet 40
75/76
01:12:50
01:13:47
396
404
Female
Cristina Caccia
Vet 60
14/14
01:13:35
01:14:14
397
498
Male
Karl Holmes Cleethorpes AC
Vet 50
53/55
01:13:47
01:14:39
398
445
Female
Jessica Bland Boston Community Runners
Vet 40
73/77
01:14:05
01:15:06
399
118
Female
Jo Heron Boston Community Runners
Vet 40
74/77
01:14:07
01:15:06
400
373
Male
Rooie Van Zyl
Vet 60
12/14
01:14:06
01:15:06
401
499
Male
Glyn Botfield Lonely Goat RC
Vet 60
13/14
01:15:21
01:15:57
402
477
Male
Leigh Slatcher
Vet 50
54/55
01:15:18
01:15:58
403
395
Female
Emma Dewey
Vet 40
75/77
01:15:25
01:16:19
404
479
Male
Martin Turczyn
SNR
67/68
01:16:14
01:16:39
405
419
Female
Hovell Beverley Notts womenÆs runners
Vet 50
47/54
01:15:53
01:16:47
406
190
Female
Karen Ross
SNR
57/63
01:16:40
01:17:13
407
509
Male
Ted Preston Sleaford Striders AC
Vet 70+
5/5
01:16:27
01:17:20
408
459
Female
Claire Furnell Lincs Run Club
Vet 50
48/54
01:16:51
01:17:52
409
434
Female
India Stafford Sleaford Striders AC
SNR
58/63
01:18:18
01:19:20
410
486
Male
Shaun Stafford Sleaford Striders AC
Vet 50
55/55
01:18:20
01:19:21
411
378
Female
Sandra King
SNR
59/63
01:18:15
01:19:25
412
386
Female
Helen Marshall
SNR
60/63
01:18:27
01:19:36
413
366
Female
Valerie Shaw
Vet 50
49/54
01:19:11
01:20:19
414
35
Female
Felicity Berry Mablethorpe Running Club
Vet 70+
1/2
01:19:45
01:20:29
415
500
Male
James Tyrrell
SNR
68/68
01:19:25
01:20:32
416
420
Female
Sharron Thomas RMR CRG
Vet 50
50/54
01:19:48
01:20:44
417
85
Female
Debbie Rankin Red Lodge Runners
Vet 40
76/77
01:19:41
01:20:53
418
338
Female
Donna Rankin Halmer Harriers
Vet 50
51/54
01:19:41
01:20:54
419
380
Female
Sally Clarke
Vet 50
52/54
01:20:37
01:21:27
420
318
Female
Victoria Woodgate Caistor Running Club
SNR
61/63
01:20:51
01:21:27
421
388
Male
Alan Oliver
Vet 40
76/76
01:20:52
01:22:09
422
362
Female
Justice Rebecca
SNR
62/63
01:21:04
01:22:18
423
2
Female
Kimberley Androliakos
SNR
63/63
01:21:38
01:22:28
424
194
Female
Carol Hodgson
Vet 70+
2/2
01:22:10
01:23:13
425
353
Female
Sharon Ellis
Vet 50
53/54
01:23:50
01:24:40
426
464
Female
Green Suzanne
Vet 50
54/54
01:23:50
01:24:40
427
496
Female
Gill Parkes Skegness & District Running Club
Vet 40
77/77
01:26:02
01:27:20
428
418
Male
Steven Walmsley
Vet 60
14/14
01:34:09
01:35:25