The Ilkley Moor Fell Run

The 6th March 2022


POS
BIB
GENDER NAME CLUB CAT CAT POS
CHIP TIME
FINISH TIME
 
1
4
Male Tom Adams Ilkley Harriers Senior 1/89
00:37:53
00:37:54
2
177
Male Harry Holmes Matlock AC Senior 2/89
00:38:02
00:38:04
3
289
Male Ben Rothery Ilkley Harriers Senior 3/89
00:38:05
00:38:08
4
345
Male Alistair Thornton Howgill Senior 4/89
00:38:46
00:38:48
5
14
Male Simon Bailey Staffordshire Moorlands Ac V40 1/56
00:38:56
00:38:58
6
295
Male Kiki Savage Senior 5/89
00:39:11
00:39:12
7
122
Male Edward Evans Wharfedale Harriers Senior 6/89
00:39:51
00:39:54
8
92
Male Jack Cummings Ilkley Harriers Senior 7/89
00:40:09
00:40:10
9
361
Male Jack Walton Keighley & Craven AC U23 1/10
00:41:07
00:41:10
10
78
Male Harry Cooling Howgill Harriers Senior 8/89
00:41:20
00:41:22
11
365
Male Sam Watson Wharfedale Harriers Senior 9/89
00:42:02
00:42:02
12
230
Male Chris Miller Harrogate Harriers & AC Senior 10/89
00:42:04
00:42:06
13
262
Male Graham Pearce Pudsey & Bramley AC V40 2/56
00:42:08
00:42:09
14
358
Male William Walker Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers U23 2/10
00:42:23
00:42:26
15
254
Male Michael Odell Ilkley Harriers Senior 11/89
00:42:35
00:42:39
16
378
Female Eve Whitaker Harrogate Harriers & AC U23 1/5
00:42:48
00:42:50
17
303
Male Craig Shearer Barlick Fell Runners Senior 12/89
00:42:58
00:43:02
18
87
Male Jimmy Craig Barlick Fr Senior 13/89
00:43:39
00:43:41
19
279
Male Emyr Rees Bingley Harriers & AC V50 1/49
00:44:03
00:44:06
20
80
Male David Cope Howgill Senior 14/89
00:44:07
00:44:11
21
236
Male James Mountain Senior 15/89
00:44:07
00:44:11
22
373
Male Daniel Wheat Newark Ac Senior 16/89
00:44:13
00:44:17
23
380
Male Ben Whitehead Barlick Fell Runners Senior 17/89
00:44:19
00:44:22
24
23
Male Simon Bell Baildon Runners Senior 18/89
00:44:33
00:44:36
25
353
Male Joseph Wade Dark Peak Fell Runners Senior 19/89
00:44:37
00:44:42
26
88
Male Neal Crampton Pudsey & Bramley AC V40 3/56
00:45:06
00:45:07
27
314
Male Jon Smith Calder Valley Fell Runners V40 4/56
00:45:08
00:45:11
28
228
Male Daniel Mckeown Ilkley Harriers V40 5/56
00:45:25
00:45:29
29
157
Male Forrest Hamilton Ilkley Harriers Senior 20/89
00:45:28
00:45:34
30
29
Male Ross Bibby Helm Hill Runners Senior 21/89
00:45:31
00:45:35
31
35
Male Mitchell Boocock Pudsey & Bramley AC U23 3/10
00:45:45
00:45:49
32
150
Male Jack Gribbin Ilkley Harriers Senior 22/89
00:45:59
00:46:05
33
396
Female Amelie Lane U23 2/5
00:46:06
00:46:09
34
234
Male Stephen Morris Otley AC Senior 23/89
00:46:04
00:46:09
35
70
Male Scott Coates Senior 24/89
00:46:20
00:46:27
36
178
Male Arran Horne Leeds University Union Orienteering Club (Luuoc) U23 4/10
00:46:24
00:46:32
37
209
Male Robin Lawrence Bingley Harriers & AC V50 2/49
00:46:31
00:46:37
38
28
Male Andy Berry Barlick Fell Runners V40 6/56
00:46:58
00:47:00
39
242
Male Ed Newbould Abbey Runners Senior 25/89
00:47:08
00:47:14
40
63
Male Peter Clarke Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC Senior 26/89
00:47:34
00:47:39
41
300
Male Andrew Scott Roundhay Runners Senior 27/89
00:47:37
00:47:42
42
168
Male Richard Herrington St Theresas AC V40 7/56
00:47:51
00:47:55
43
377
Female Alexandra Whitaker Harrogate Harriers & AC U23 3/5
00:47:53
00:47:55
44
317
Male Gavin Smith Skipton Ac V40 8/56
00:47:54
00:47:56
45
55
Male Duncan Cannon Todmorden Harriers V40 9/56
00:47:50
00:47:57
46
8
Male Neil Armitage Pudsey & Bramley AC V50 3/49
00:47:59
00:48:07
47
203
Male Nick Kealey Ilkley Harriers V40 10/56
00:47:57
00:48:08
48
284
Male Aaron Roberts Calder Valley Fell Runners Senior 28/89
00:48:18
00:48:26
49
139
Male Rob Furness Wharfedale Harriers V40 11/56
00:48:23
00:48:27
50
85
Male Paul Crabtree Bingley Harriers & AC V50 4/49
00:48:22
00:48:29
51
227
Male Dave Mcguire North Leeds Fell Runners V50 5/49
00:48:28
00:48:34
52
292
Male Cam Rushworth Calder Valley Fell Runners Senior 29/89
00:48:31
00:48:39
53
183
Male Ned Hughes Halifax Harriers U23 5/10
00:48:38
00:48:45
54
354
Male Luke Wakelin Nidd Valley Road Runners Senior 30/89
00:48:43
00:48:46
55
270
Female Rachel Pilling Pudsey & Bramley AC Senior 1/32
00:48:44
00:48:49
56
232
Male Daniel Molesworth Knaresborough Striders Senior 31/89
00:48:39
00:48:50
57
207
Male Gavin Lamb Ilkley Harriers V40 12/56
00:49:04
00:49:10
58
204
Male Luke Kelly Chorlton Runners Senior 32/89
00:49:07
00:49:13
59
343
Male Danny Thompson Ilkley Harriers V40 13/56
00:49:14
00:49:20
60
117
Male David Egan Bramley Breezers Senior 33/89
00:49:21
00:49:28
61
73
Male Jonathan Coney North Leeds Fr Senior 34/89
00:49:37
00:49:43
62
323
Male Callum Starling Leeds University Orienteers And Fell Runners Senior 35/89
00:49:36
00:49:46
63
285
Male Jacob Roberts Senior 36/89
00:49:33
00:49:46
64
134
Male William Fox Nidd Valley Road Runners U23 6/10
00:49:43
00:49:47
65
1
Male Michael Abrams-Cohen Ilkley Harriers Senior 37/89
00:49:37
00:49:53
66
264
Male David Pease Barlick Fell Runners V40 14/56
00:49:59
00:50:04
67
291
Female Isabelle Rowe Harrogate Harriers & AC Senior 2/32
00:50:08
00:50:12
68
128
Male Thomas Feather North Leeds Fell Runners V40 15/56
00:50:04
00:50:16
69
363
Male Patrick Wardle Senior 38/89
00:50:12
00:50:19
70
233
Male Carl Morris Otley AC Senior 39/89
00:50:09
00:50:19
71
397
Male Andrew Collins Senior 40/89
00:50:22
00:50:22
72
93
Male Rob Cunningham Ilkley Harriers Senior 41/89
00:50:18
00:50:23
73
271
Male Graham Pilling Pudsey & Bramley AC V40 16/56
00:50:21
00:50:26
74
163
Male Andrew Harris Nidd Valley Road Runners V40 17/56
00:50:32
00:50:36
75
229
Male Joseph Mckeown London Heathside Runners AC Senior 42/89
00:50:32
00:50:39
76
215
Male Martin Lofthouse Nidd Valley Road Runners V50 6/49
00:50:42
00:50:46
77
387
Male Ian Willis Keighley & Craven AC V40 18/56
00:50:38
00:50:48
78
260
Male Alex Patrickson Nidd Valley Road Runners Senior 43/89
00:50:47
00:50:53
79
9
Male Tim Ashelford Ilkley Harriers V50 7/49
00:51:18
00:51:35
80
51
Female Natasha Butterfield Calder Valley Fell Runners V40 1/25
00:51:28
00:51:36
81
216
Male Mick Loftus Valley Striders V50 8/49
00:51:33
00:51:40
82
54
Male Steven Bysouth Ilkley Harriers Senior 44/89
00:51:35
00:51:41
83
294
Male Daniel Sands Wharfedale Harriers Senior 45/89
00:51:30
00:51:42
84
155
Male Will Hall North Leeds Fell Runners Senior 46/89
00:51:48
00:51:55
85
265
Male Elijah Peers-Webb Calder Valley Fell Runners U23 7/10
00:51:52
00:51:57
86
219
Male James Lumb Ilkley Harriers V40 19/56
00:52:02
00:52:13
87
195
Male Richard Joel Ilkley Harriers V50 9/49
00:52:05
00:52:15
88
149
Male Robert Green Ilkley Harriers Senior 47/89
00:52:12
00:52:31
89
307
Male John Singh Saltaire Striders Senior 48/89
00:52:27
00:52:33
90
375
Male Jonathan Whitaker Harrogate Harriers & AC V50 10/49
00:52:30
00:52:35
91
319
Male Richard Solomon North Leeds Fell Runners Senior 49/89
00:52:22
00:52:36
92
100
Female Leanne Dinsdale Barlick Fell Runners V40 2/25
00:53:02
00:53:09
93
256
Male Kieran O'prey Calder Valley Fell Runners Senior 50/89
00:53:16
00:53:25
94
355
Male Michael Walker Senior 51/89
00:53:22
00:53:34
95
181
Male Bob Hudson V40 20/56
00:53:39
00:53:39
96
339
Female Ruth Thackray Bingley Harriers & AC V50 1/16
00:53:35
00:53:42
97
315
Male Andrew Smith Barlick Fell Runners V50 11/49
00:53:38
00:53:46
98
331
Female Wendy Swift Staffordshire Moorlands Ac V50 2/16
00:53:55
00:53:59
99
371
Male Mark Wharton Calder Valley Fell Runners V50 12/49
00:53:54
00:54:04
100
304
Male Peter Shelley Ilkley Harriers V50 13/49
00:53:48
00:54:06
101
47
Female Anna Burt Senior 3/32
00:53:51
00:54:08
102
240
Male John Navis Pudsey & Bramley AC Senior 52/89
00:54:10
00:54:14
103
346
Male Paul Tiffany Bingley Harriers & AC V40 21/56
00:54:05
00:54:33
104
391
Female Kiri Wood Wharfedale Harriers Senior 4/32
00:54:27
00:54:37
105
223
Male John Marsham Ilkley Harriers V40 22/56
00:54:31
00:54:38
106
235
Male Thomas Mountain Senior 53/89
00:54:36
00:54:40
107
190
Female Niamh Jackson North Leeds Fell Runners V40 3/25
00:54:58
00:55:07
108
201
Male Simon Jones Bingley Harriers & AC Senior 54/89
00:55:02
00:55:08
109
32
Male Simon Blake Bingley Harriers & AC V40 23/56
00:55:10
00:55:14
110
180
Male James Howlett Luuoc U23 8/10
00:55:06
00:55:18
111
131
Female Sarah Flaherty Bingley Harriers & AC V40 4/25
00:55:12
00:55:19
112
272
Male Guy Platon Barlick Fell Runners V40 24/56
00:55:09
00:55:20
113
164
Male John Hayes Ilkley Harriers V50 14/49
00:55:14
00:55:23
114
383
Male Peter Wilcock Calder Valley Fell Runners Senior 55/89
00:55:18
00:55:27
115
366
Male Chris Watterson Na Senior 56/89
00:55:10
00:55:29
116
171
Male Carl Hitchens Bingley Harriers & AC V50 15/49
00:55:23
00:55:31
117
281
Male Steve Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers V50 16/49
00:55:31
00:55:44
118
308
Male Jeff Singleton Bowland Fell Runners Senior 57/89
00:55:47
00:55:52
119
137
Male Luis Fuller Chapel Allerton Runners Senior 58/89
00:55:50
00:56:04
120
296
Male Nigel Scaife Nidd Valley Road Runners V50 17/49
00:55:58
00:56:04
121
349
Male Alastair Trickett Senior 59/89
00:55:47
00:56:06
122
174
Female Catherine Holden Calder Valley Fell Runers V40 5/25
00:55:58
00:56:07
123
53
Male Lloyd Butterworth Senior 60/89
00:55:57
00:56:15
124
337
Female Emma Taylor Barlick Fell Runners Senior 5/32
00:56:12
00:56:18
125
362
Male James Wardale Senior 61/89
00:56:14
00:56:26
126
297
Male Jason Schofield Wharfedale Harriers V50 18/49
00:56:16
00:56:28
127
247
Male Adam Nodwell North Leeds Fell Runners Senior 62/89
00:56:17
00:56:31
128
120
Female Trudi Entwistle Cvfr V50 3/16
00:56:26
00:56:33
129
325
Male Dave Stephenson Bingley Harriers & AC V60 1/22
00:56:34
00:56:42
130
359
Male Alan Walsh Wharfedale Harriers Senior 63/89
00:56:52
00:57:05
131
322
Male Carl Stanton V40 25/56
00:57:06
00:57:15
132
79
Male Duncan Cooper Ilkley Harriers V50 19/49
00:57:28
00:57:42
133
237
Female Faye Mullen Abbey Runners Senior 6/32
00:57:36
00:57:44
134
96
Male Blyth Davies Pudsey & Bramley Athletics Club Senior 64/89
00:57:28
00:57:45
135
278
Male Keith Randle V50 20/49
00:57:30
00:57:45
136
310
Male Christopher Skipper Otley AC Senior 65/89
00:57:33
00:57:53
137
76
Male James Cooke Calder Valley Fell Runners V40 26/56
00:57:39
00:57:54
138
61
Female Ellie Child Skipton Ac Senior 7/32
00:57:43
00:57:56
139
144
Male Jonny Goldsbrough Senior 66/89
00:57:36
00:58:02
140
158
Male Bob Hamilton Ilkley Harriers V60 2/22
00:58:00
00:58:09
141
332
Male Toby Sydes Calder Valley Fell Runners V50 21/49
00:58:02
00:58:11
142
101
Male Paul Disney Ilkley Harriers V50 22/49
00:57:58
00:58:18
143
34
Male Steven Boocock Bramley Breezers V50 23/49
00:58:13
00:58:36
144
82
Male Alastair Cowell V40 27/56
00:58:41
00:58:49
145
99
Male Nathan Dean Chapel Allerton Runners Senior 67/89
00:58:36
00:58:49
146
309
Male David Singleton Ilkley Harriers V40 28/56
00:58:23
00:58:50
147
372
Male Tom Wheat Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Senior 68/89
00:58:46
00:58:51
148
42
Male Tim Brooks Calder Valley Fell Runners V50 24/49
00:58:45
00:58:58
149
327
Female Imogen Stokes Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC Senior 8/32
00:58:58
00:59:05
150
159
Male Peter Hampshire Pensby Runners V40 29/56
00:58:51
00:59:08
151
31
Male Howard Blackburn V40 30/56
00:59:00
00:59:13
152
182
Male John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners V40 31/56
00:59:07
00:59:25
153
130
Male Sean Fitzpatrick Barlick Fell Runners V40 32/56
00:59:23
00:59:36
154
97
Male Andrew Davies Cvfr V60 3/22
00:59:26
00:59:37
155
351
Male Henry Varney V50 25/49
00:59:22
00:59:40
156
147
Female Rebecca Gray Hyde Park Harriers Senior 9/32
00:59:13
00:59:45
157
344
Male John Thonpson Wharfedale V60 4/22
00:59:47
01:00:00
158
369
Female Alison Weston Ilkley Harriers V50 4/16
00:59:56
01:00:07
159
263
Male Damien Pearson Stainland Lions Rc Senior 69/89
00:59:52
01:00:08
160
253
Male Nick Oddy V40 33/56
01:00:10
01:00:25
161
81
Male Andrew Coulton V40 34/56
00:59:57
01:00:27
162
269
Male Malcolm Pickering Ilkley Harriers V70+ 1/6
01:00:26
01:00:35
163
40
Male Richard Briscoe Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers V40 35/56
01:00:35
01:00:40
164
3
Male Matthew Adams Baildon Runners V40 36/56
01:00:24
01:00:41
165
98
Male Mark Dawson London Heathside Runners AC Senior 70/89
01:00:23
01:00:48
166
72
Female Jacqueline Collins Barlick Fell Runners V40 6/25
01:00:55
01:00:55
167
245
Male Kevin Nicholas Nidd Valley Road Runners V50 26/49
01:01:10
01:01:16
168
90
Female Catherine Crawley Ilkley Harriers V40 7/25
01:01:11
01:01:20
169
274
Female Helen Price Harrogate Harriers V50 5/16
01:01:05
01:01:20
170
221
Female Lucy Mallinson Wharfedale Harriers V40 8/25
01:01:05
01:01:23
171
145
Male Tom Goodhand North Leeds Fell Runners Senior 71/89
01:00:56
01:01:25
172
69
Male Matt Clegg Otley AC V40 37/56
01:01:04
01:01:40
173
16
Male Adrian Baker Dark Peak Fell Runners V60 5/22
01:01:43
01:01:56
174
241
Female Hannah Newbold Barlick Fr Senior 10/32
01:01:56
01:02:06
175
15
Male Keith Baird Holfirth Harriers Ac V50 27/49
01:01:52
01:02:07
176
305
Male Tony Shepherd Wharfedale V50 28/49
01:01:55
01:02:10
177
169
Male Nick Hindle Nrgym Speedsnakes V50 29/49
01:02:09
01:02:18
178
329
Male Isaac Sugden Senior 72/89
01:02:04
01:02:19
179
59
Male Philip Chapman York Knavesmire Harriers Senior 73/89
01:02:17
01:02:34
180
275
Female Emily Priest U23 4/5
01:02:24
01:02:39
181
318
Male Matthew Snow Ilkley Harriers V40 38/56
01:02:19
01:02:45
182
106
Male Craig Duckworth Senior 74/89
01:02:17
01:02:50
183
142
Female Cara Gates Hyde Park Harriers Senior 11/32
01:02:22
01:02:54
184
52
Female Jayne Butterworth Skipton Ac V50 6/16
01:02:45
01:03:04
185
328
Female Shona Stone Bingley Harriers & AC V40 9/25
01:02:59
01:03:05
186
277
Female Amy Ramsden-Young Hyde Park Harriers Senior 12/32
01:02:36
01:03:07
187
135
Female Hannah Fox Abbey Runners Senior 13/32
01:02:50
01:03:20
188
341
Male Paul Thompson Senior 75/89
01:03:12
01:03:23
189
105
Female Heather Driver Barlick Fell Runners Senior 14/32
01:03:34
01:03:45
190
22
Male Oliver Beaumont Calder Valley Fell Runners Senior 76/89
01:03:34
01:03:47
191
187
Male Andrew Iddon Nidd Valley Road Runners Senior 77/89
01:03:29
01:03:51
192
273
Male Iain Powell Cvfr V40 39/56
01:03:48
01:03:56
193
352
Male Phil Ventress Nidd Valley Road Runners V40 40/56
01:03:32
01:04:00
194
218
Male Stuart Luffman Skipton Ac Senior 78/89
01:03:45
01:04:04
195
133
Male Simon Fovargue V40 41/56
01:04:03
01:04:15
196
364
Male Daniel Waslin Beverley Athletic Club Senior 79/89
01:03:44
01:04:17
197
104
Female Ruth Dorrington NLFR V50 7/16
01:03:58
01:04:23
198
17
Female Catherine Barber Nidd Valley Road Runners Senior 15/32
01:03:59
01:04:27
199
91
Male Nick Crebbin Nidd Valley Road Runners V50 30/49
01:04:13
01:04:35
200
184
Male Adam Hugill Skipton Ac Senior 80/89
01:04:20
01:04:36
201
124
Male Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners V50 31/49
01:04:21
01:04:37
202
336
Female Rebecca Taylor Mornington Chasers V40 10/25
01:04:42
01:04:52
203
205
Male Nicolas Kendall Barlick Fell Runners Senior 81/89
01:04:46
01:04:58
204
212
Male Derek Lee Airecentre Pacers V40 42/56
01:04:28
01:04:59
205
25
Male Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers V60 6/22
01:04:47
01:05:02
206
283
Male Martin Roberts Todmorden Harriers V60 7/22
01:04:42
01:05:03
207
394
Male Colin Woolford Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers V40 43/56
01:04:42
01:05:04
208
26
Female Alison Bennett Ilkley Harriers V60 1/6
01:04:49
01:05:06
209
252
Male Martin O'brien Stainland Lions Road Runners V60 8/22
01:05:05
01:05:21
210
198
Female Amy Jones Baildon Runners Senior 16/32
01:05:09
01:05:27
211
67
Male Phil Clayton Black Combe Runners V50 32/49
01:05:05
01:05:33
212
68
Female Emma Clayton Bingley Harriers & AC Senior 17/32
01:05:06
01:05:34
213
167
Female Joanne Henry Bingley Harriers & AC V40 11/25
01:05:24
01:05:35
214
161
Male Sam Hardy Na Senior 82/89
01:05:37
01:05:39
215
333
Male Trevor Symonds Northern Fells Running Club V60 9/22
01:05:21
01:05:41
216
83
Female Jenni Cowley Wharfedale Harriers V40 12/25
01:05:26
01:05:43
217
84
Male Stephen Cowley Trawden V50 33/49
01:05:36
01:05:55
218
193
Male David Jefferson Bingley Harriers & AC V40 44/56
01:05:38
01:05:56
219
389
Female Hayley Wood Chorlton Runners Senior 18/32
01:05:50
01:06:04
220
259
Female Sonia Pascal Caldervalley V50 8/16
01:05:57
01:06:24
221
19
Male Neil Baxter Abbey Runners V40 45/56
01:06:11
01:06:25
222
286
Male Ken Robinson Wharfedale Harriers V70+ 2/6
01:06:30
01:06:42
223
244
Male Matthew Nice V50 34/49
01:06:20
01:06:45
224
89
Male Paul Craven Abbey Runners V50 35/49
01:06:41
01:06:48
225
357
Male John Walker Roundhay Runners V60 10/22
01:06:19
01:06:49
226
290
Female Abigail Rothery Ilkley Harriers Senior 19/32
01:06:34
01:06:53
227
196
Male Chris Johns V50 36/49
01:06:57
01:07:12
228
172
Female Teresa Hitchens Harrogate Harriers & AC V40 13/25
01:07:03
01:07:14
229
71
Male Marc Collett Calder Valley Fell Runners V60 11/22
01:07:58
01:08:10
230
43
Male Duncan Brown Baildon Runners V40 46/56
01:07:55
01:08:13
231
335
Male Mark Taylor Knaresborough Striders V50 37/49
01:07:52
01:08:26
232
60
Male Sarah Charlesworth Wharfedale Harriers V40 47/56
01:08:10
01:08:29
233
226
Male John Mcdonald Trawden AC V50 38/49
01:08:13
01:08:31
234
86
Female Caren Crabtree Bingley Harriers & AC V40 14/25
01:08:21
01:08:32
235
395
Male Bradley Wyer Bbrc V40 48/56
01:08:14
01:08:37
236
350
Female Sarah Underwood Hyde Park Harriers Senior 20/32
01:08:12
01:08:43
237
136
Male Sam Fugill Nidd Valley Road Runners Senior 83/89
01:08:28
01:08:47
238
379
Female Rebecca White Ilkley Harriers V40 15/25
01:08:35
01:08:48
239
280
Female Jo Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers Senior 21/32
01:08:27
01:08:59
240
185
Male Michael Huxtable Senior 84/89
01:08:40
01:09:01
241
197
Female Rachel Johnston Cvfr V50 9/16
01:09:02
01:09:22
242
194
Male Jose Jimenez Nidd Valley Road Runners V40 49/56
01:09:04
01:09:26
243
115
Male Colin Eaton Unattached V60 12/22
01:09:05
01:09:31
244
24
Male Richard Bell Wetherby Runners V50 39/49
01:09:14
01:09:45
245
188
Male Nick Iles V50 40/49
01:09:24
01:09:53
246
94
Female Emma David Nidd Valley Road Runners V40 16/25
01:09:33
01:09:56
247
143
Male Russell Geraghty Nidd Valley Road Runners V40 50/56
01:10:09
01:10:32
248
50
Female Amanda Butler Broxbourne Runners Senior 22/32
01:10:12
01:10:33
249
11
Male Paul Atkinson Ilkley Harriers V50 41/49
01:10:28
01:10:57
250
210
Male Scott Leach Horsforth Fellandale V40 51/56
01:10:36
01:10:59
251
102
Male Stephen Dixon Valley Striders V60 13/22
01:10:56
01:11:11
252
103
Male Gary Dooley Nidd Valley Road Runners V40 52/56
01:11:04
01:11:31
253
152
Male Benjamin Grundy Wharfedale Harriers U23 9/10
01:11:07
01:11:36
254
12
Male Harry Atkinson Bingley Harriers & AC V60 14/22
01:11:24
01:11:37
255
258
Male Matthew Page York Knavesmire Harriers V50 42/49
01:11:38
01:12:02
256
208
Female Emma Lane North Leeds Fell Runners Senior 23/32
01:11:35
01:12:05
257
65
Female Caroline Clarke North Leeds Fell Runners V60 2/6
01:11:50
01:12:06
258
374
Male Jim Wheldon Baildon Runners V60 15/22
01:12:01
01:12:38
259
381
Male James Whittaker Abbey Runners V50 43/49
01:13:03
01:13:24
260
239
Male Julius Naim Bad Boy Running Club V40 53/56
01:13:02
01:13:25
261
189
Male Peter Jackson V70+ 3/6
01:13:21
01:13:37
262
165
Male Alan Heaton Bowland Fell Runners V60 16/22
01:13:34
01:14:06
263
121
Female Jane Evans Nidd Valley Road Runners Senior 24/32
01:13:43
01:14:07
264
313
Female Emma Smith NLFR Senior 25/32
01:13:42
01:14:09
265
386
Female Gina Williams Airecentre Pacers V40 17/25
01:13:40
01:14:11
266
33
Female Alyson Blakeley Roundhay Runners V40 18/25
01:13:40
01:14:11
267
334
Male Dave Tait Dark Peak V70+ 4/6
01:13:54
01:14:15
268
129
Male Joseph Fisher Senior 85/89
01:14:23
01:14:50
269
119
Male Brad Elmer U23 10/10
01:14:30
01:15:05
270
151
Female Alys Griffiths Hyde Park Harriers Senior 26/32
01:14:46
01:15:18
271
138
Female Sue Fulton Bingley Harriers & AC V60 3/6
01:16:01
01:16:16
272
356
Male Kevin Walker V60 17/22
01:15:56
01:16:22
273
347
Male Piero Tozzi Baildon Runners V40 54/56
01:17:11
01:17:27
274
74
Male James Cook Nidd Valley Road Runners V50 44/49
01:17:05
01:17:29
275
206
Male Peter Kulik Ilkley Harriers Senior 86/89
01:17:59
01:18:03
276
75
Male Daniel Cook Senior 87/89
01:17:48
01:18:21
277
46
Male Gary Burns Horsforth Fellandale V50 45/49
01:18:26
01:18:49
278
255
Male Andrew Omond V40 55/56
01:18:27
01:18:52
279
301
Male Jeremy Scott Nidd Valley Road Runners V50 46/49
01:18:27
01:18:55
280
257
Female Sarah Organ Leeds University Union Orienteering Club Senior 27/32
01:18:36
01:19:08
281
224
Female Megan Mccall Otley AC Senior 28/32
01:19:11
01:19:44
282
66
Female Mandy Clarke Bingley Harriers & AC V50 10/16
01:19:31
01:20:00
283
107
Female Eleanor Duckworth V40 19/25
01:19:35
01:20:10
284
298
Female Jayne Schofield Wharfedale Harriers V50 11/16
01:19:47
01:20:16
285
41
Female Diane Broadhead Wharfedale Harriers V40 20/25
01:19:46
01:20:16
286
140
Female Louise Gardham Hyde Park Harriers V50 12/16
01:19:45
01:20:19
287
370
Female Charlotte Wetton Cvfr Senior 29/32
01:20:21
01:20:40
288
243
Female Amanda Newham Ilkley Harriers V50 13/16
01:20:38
01:21:01
289
77
Female Tamsin Cooke Calder Valley Fell Runners V40 21/25
01:21:03
01:21:20
290
248
Male Paul Norman Skipton Ac V60 18/22
01:21:16
01:21:52
291
342
Male Geoff Thompson Wharfedale Harriers V60 19/22
01:21:30
01:21:53
292
62
Female Rumana Chowdhury Ilkley Harriers V40 22/25
01:21:34
01:21:54
293
276
Male Dave Prince Nidd Valley Road Runners V50 47/49
01:21:57
01:22:16
294
306
Male Thomas Shepherd Senior 88/89
01:22:37
01:22:59
295
293
Female Simone Salgado Senior 30/32
01:22:51
01:23:27
296
108
Male Roger Duckworth Nidd Valley Road Runners V50 48/49
01:23:29
01:23:55
297
146
Female Sarah Gore Knaresborough Striders V40 23/25
01:23:44
01:24:18
298
176
Female Christine Holleran Nidd Valley Road Runners V50 14/16
01:23:51
01:24:18
299
175
Male Jim Holding Pocklington Runners V60 20/22
01:23:55
01:24:22
300
112
Female Sophie Eames U23 5/5
01:24:19
01:24:51
301
222
Male James Mangeolles Horsforth Harriers Senior 89/89
01:25:40
01:25:52
302
44
Female Chris Brunold Otley AC V50 15/16
01:25:29
01:26:03
303
311
Male Andrew Smith Calder Valley Fell Runners V50 49/49
01:27:10
01:27:22
304
156
Female Ellie Hallsworth Eton Manor Ac Senior 31/32
01:27:13
01:27:46
305
302
Male Dave Seaman Nidd Valley Road Runners V70+ 5/6
01:27:50
01:28:18
306
288
Female Chris Rose Skipton Ac V60 4/6
01:27:45
01:28:21
307
348
Male Richard Treitl Barlick Fell Runners V60 21/22
01:29:07
01:29:38
308
118
Female Jacqueline Elmer Abbey Runners V40 24/25
01:34:17
01:34:53
309
5
Female Naomi Adkins Hyde Park Harriers Senior 32/32
01:34:41
01:35:13
310
141
Female Laura Garratt Hyde Park Harriers V40 25/25
01:34:41
01:35:13
311
58
Female Sarah Chalmers Nidd Valley Road Runners V50 16/16
01:35:04
01:35:30
312
267
Male Stephen Pickard Baildon Runners V60 22/22
01:35:39
01:36:05
313
186
Male Graham Hyde Nidd Valley Road Runners V40 56/56
01:37:29
01:38:01
314
316
Female Gill Smith Baildon Runners V60 5/6
01:38:32
01:38:58
315
57
Female Linda Carey Baildon Runners V60 6/6
01:40:01
01:40:25
316
56
Male Antonio Cardinale Otley AC V70+ 6/6
02:07:16
02:07:53